Meet Name: Woodbridge XC Classic
Meet Date: 2012-09-14
Meet Location: Estancia HS - Costa Mesa,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - 2012-09-14                    
                        Estancia High School, Costa Mesa, CA                         

                    Sweepstakes Girls 3 Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Baxter          11 Simi Valley           16:12.00     1   
  2 Hagen Reedy           12 Buchanan (Clovis)     16:17.00     2   
  3 Paige Tennison        12 Newport Harbor        16:33.00     3   
  4 Ali Teliha            12 Bullard (Fresno)      16:36.00    --   
  5 Chelsey Totten        12 Golden Valley         16:37.00     4   
  6 Ashley Helbig         11 Great Oak             16:42.00     5   
  7 Veronica Yamane       11 Arcadia               16:50.00     6   
  8 Laura Guidolin        10 Arcadia               16:50.00     7   
  9 Megan Huebner         11 La Quinta (La Quinta  16:53.00    --   
 10 Sydney Badger         11 Centennial            16:58.00     8   
 11 Addi Zerrenner        11 Dos Pueblos           17:05.00    --   
 12 Kylie Nishisaka       12 Marina                17:05.00     9   
 13 MARISSA WILLIAMS      10 Palisades Charter     17:08.00    10   
 14 SYDNEY TULLAI          9 Ayala                 17:12.00    11   
 15 Grace Schafer         10 Capistrano Valley     17:13.00    12   
 16 Dominique Regalado    11 Trabuco Hills         17:16.00    13   
 17 Haley Dorris          11 Great Oak             17:17.00    14   
 18 Desirae Jones         10 Simi Valley           17:19.00    15   
 19 Haley Seward          12 Edison (HB)           17:20.00    16   
 20 Justine Romo          12 California (Whittier  17:22.00    --   
 21 Katie Gorczyca        11 Centennial            17:26.00    17   
 22 Christian Calain      11 Great Oak             17:28.00    18   
 23 Maily Wong             9 Capistrano Valley     17:33.00    19   
 24 Melissa Fairchild     11 Serrano               17:33.00    20   
 25 Sarah Riggs           10 Simi Valley           17:34.00    21   
 26 Meghan Kamae          11 Arcadia               17:36.00    22   
 27 Kim McNamee           12 Great Oak             17:37.00    23   
 28 Bryn Rohner           12 Rancho Buena Vista    17:39.00    24   
 29 Maddy Nikkel          11 Buchanan (Clovis)     17:41.00    25   
 30 Colby Lindholm        12 JSerra                17:45.00    26   
 31 Rebecca Deitch        10 Capistrano Valley     17:49.00    27   
 32 Jessica Cushing-murra 11 Foothill              17:50.00    28   
 33 Miranda Kennedy       10 Buchanan (Clovis)     17:52.00    29   
 34 Eileen Stressling     11 Marina                17:53.00    30   
 35 Rachel Wilson         11 Trabuco Hills         17:54.00    31   
 36 Brianna Shoffner      11 Marina                17:55.00    32   
 37 Helena Van Loan       11 South Pasadena        17:56.00    --   
 38 Alexis Messerly       12 Great Oak             17:56.00    33   
 39 Jacquie Adams         12 Foothill              17:56.00    34   
 40 Abby Buckhoff         12 Golden Valley         17:57.00    35   
 41 Courtney Korven       12 Simi Valley           17:57.00    36   
 42 Elizabeth Mang         9 Rancho Buena Vista    17:58.00    37   
 43 Bailee Margolis       10 Trabuco Hills         17:59.00    38   
 44 Natalie Herberg       11 Capistrano Valley     18:02.00    39   
 45 Charlotte Utash       11 Simi Valley           18:03.00    40   
 46 Brooke Kunzelman      10 JSerra                18:04.00    41   
 47 Hannah Benoit         10 Buchanan (Clovis)     18:04.00    42   
 48 Hannah Kay            12 Patrick Henry (SD)    18:05.00    --   
 49 Josie Frye            10 Buchanan (Clovis)     18:06.00    43   
 50 Gabrielle Yatauro     11 Edison (HB)           18:09.00    44   
 51 Julia Sienski         10 Edison (HB)           18:09.00    45   
 52 Kelly Fairchild        9 Serrano               18:10.00    46   
 53 Lauren Carr           12 Marina                18:10.00    47   
 54 Cori Stemper          12 Foothill              18:11.00    48   
 55 Micaela St Laurent    10 Rancho Buena Vista    18:11.00    49   
 56 Caitlin Naasz         11 Capistrano Valley     18:12.00    50   
 57 Kylee Fracassi        11 JSerra                18:12.00    51   
 58 Courtney Brenner       9 Serrano               18:13.00    52   
 59 Marisa Gonzalez       12 Bullard (Fresno)      18:14.00    --   
 60 Kathryn Bishop        11 Trabuco Hills         18:14.00    53   
 61 Madison Hills         12 Canyon (Canyon Count  18:15.00    54   
 62 Valeria Soto          12 Canyon (Canyon Count  18:15.00    55   
 63 MORGAN TANNER         10 Ayala                 18:16.00    56   
 64 Megan Renken          11 Claremont             18:17.00    57   
 65 Ashley Ortega         12 Great Oak             18:18.00    58   
 66 Shelby Gibbons        10 Centennial            18:19.00    59   
 67 Audrey Wilcox         12 Foothill              18:20.00    60   
 68 Merin Arft            11 Claremont             18:21.00    61   
 69 Weslie Totten         12 Golden Valley         18:22.00    62   
 70 Rachel Seymour        12 Great Oak             18:27.00    63   
 71 Alice Yang            12 Arcadia               18:28.00    64   
 72 Hannah Stemper        10 Foothill              18:28.00    65   
 73 BREANN BAUGHMAN       12 Ayala                 18:29.00    66   
 74 Mikaela Mulhall       10 Capistrano Valley     18:29.00    67   
 75 Sydney Muller         10 Capistrano Valley     18:30.00    68   
 76 Glindyll Mancia       12 Arcadia               18:30.00    69   
 77 Erin Barth            10 Newport Harbor        18:31.00    70   
 78 Maya Desai            12 University (Irvine)   18:32.00    --   
 79 Gabriella Maldonado   12 Pacific               18:33.00    --   
 80 Samantha Tetef        10 Simi Valley           18:33.00    71   
 81 Rebecca Morales       12 Indio                 18:34.00    --   
 82 Jamie Vasek           10 Serrano               18:35.00    72   
 83 Mikaela Garduno       11 Foothill              18:35.00    73   
 84 Ashley Geisler        10 JSerra                18:36.00    74   
 85 Kiana Cavanaugh        9 Claremont             18:37.00    75   
 86 Isabella Walker        9 Marina                18:38.00    76   
 87 Claire Swafford        9 Rancho Buena Vista    18:39.00    77   
 88 Miranda Auer          12 Trabuco Hills         18:39.00    78   
 89 KAITLYN LOPEZ         11 Ayala                 18:40.00    79   
 90 Mac Queenenville      10 Edison (HB)           18:41.00    80   
 91 Giovanna Caruso       12 Marina                18:42.00    81   
 92 Jessica Selby         12 Foothill              18:47.00    82   
 93 Lindsey Jakeman       12 Canyon (Canyon Count  18:48.00    83   
 94 Riley Bennyworth       9 Edison (HB)           18:49.00    84   
 95 Ashley Ima            11 Newport Harbor        18:50.00    85   
 96 Kathy Morales          9 Rancho Buena Vista    18:52.00    86   
 97 Maggie Goodson        12 Newport Harbor        18:53.00    87   
 98 EYO TOE               10 Ayala                 18:53.00    88   
 99 Sabrina Herrmann      10 Trabuco Hills         18:55.00    89   
100 Shanna Burns          10 Serrano               18:57.00    90   
101 Leah Van Dyke         11 Newport Harbor        19:00.00    91   
102 Caitlin Nilssen       12 JSerra                19:00.00    92   
103 Sarah Zylstra         11 Edison (HB)           19:01.00    93   
104 Katelyn Mead          11 Newport Harbor        19:01.00    94   
105 Danha Hernandez       12 Claremont             19:10.00    95   
106 Jilliane De Leon      12 Golden Valley         19:11.00    96   
107 Justice Hinojosa      11 Buchanan (Clovis)     19:12.00    97   
108 Kathrine Holm         12 Buchanan (Clovis)     19:12.00    98   
109 Shari Brown           12 Trabuco Hills         19:13.00    99   
110 Olivia Angelucci      11 Rancho Buena Vista    19:16.00   100   
111 Alexa Yatauro         11 Edison (HB)           19:17.00   101   
112 ELIZABET GOODMAN      10 Palisades Charter     19:18.00   102   
113 Berkley VanOostendorp 11 Newport Harbor        19:19.00   103   
114 Alyssa Pacheco        10 Simi Valley           19:21.00   104   
115 CANDACE BATSFORD      10 Ayala                 19:24.00   105   
116 Natalie Rodriguez     11 Canyon (Canyon Count  19:27.00   106   
117 Annie Gushue           9 Claremont             19:29.00   107   
118 Crystal Orellana      10 Golden Valley         19:30.00   108   
119 Samantha Lopez        10 Canyon (Canyon Count  19:30.00   109   
120 VANESSA RAMIREZ       12 Ayala                 19:31.00   110   
121 Shelby Dunn           11 Canyon (Canyon Count  19:38.00   111   
122 Julia Cantrell        10 Claremont             19:49.00   112   
123 NATALIE WELCH          9 Palisades Charter     19:50.00   113   
124 JACKIE BAMBERGER      12 Palisades Charter     19:56.00   114   
125 Tansi Sunkamaneevongs 12 Arcadia               19:57.00   115   
126 Michaella Sheng       11 Arcadia               20:01.00   116   
127 Marie Aquilino        11 JSerra                20:03.00   117   
128 Paige Smith           10 Serrano               20:09.00   118   
129 Gabriell Altmannsberg 10 Centennial            20:13.00   119   
130 Ale Heredia           11 Canyon (Canyon Count  20:15.00   120   
131 Megan Jarvis          11 Rancho Buena Vista    20:17.00   121   
132 Yovanna Gonzalez      10 Golden Valley         20:22.00   122   
133 HANNAH DE SILVA       10 Palisades Charter     20:23.00   123   
134 Sara Avery            11 Serrano               20:25.00   124   
135 MACKENZIE GRAY        11 Palisades Charter     20:28.00   125   
136 Bailey Sanin          12 Claremont             20:32.00   126   
137 Jasmine Gill          11 Golden Valley         20:48.00   127   
138 Lindsey Madsen        11 Centennial            20:54.00   128   
139 Kayla Selenski        11 JSerra                21:15.00   129   
140 Jessica Madsen        10 Centennial            22:26.00   130   
141 Shylah Rosa            9 Centennial            23:00.00   131   


Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - 2012-09-14                    
                        Estancia High School, Costa Mesa, CA                         

                       Rated Girls 3 Mile Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KIARA MCINTOSH        12 Paloma Valley         16:59.00     1   
  2 Amanda Gehrich         9 Tesoro                17:00.00     2   
  3 Leigh Moffett         11 Clovis North          17:03.00     3   
  4 Valerie Mares         12 Colony                17:17.00     4   
  5 Melissa Eisele        11 San Clemente          17:22.00     5   
  6 Marisa Magsarili      10 West Ranch            17:27.00     6   
  7 Kelsey Carroll        10 San Clemente          17:29.00     7   
  8 McKennah Genovese     10 Santiago (Corona)     17:34.00     8   
  9 Maiya Larsen          10 Great Oak             17:37.00     9   
 10 Destiny Collins        9 Great Oak             17:41.00    10   
 11 Cassidy Towner        11 El Dorado             17:48.00    11   
 12 Taylor Welker         11 West Ranch            17:48.00    12   
 13 Yajaira Zarate        11 Warren                17:49.00    13   
 14 Lali Avila            12 Warren                17:51.00    14   
 15 Georgia Caplen        11 Poly (Long Beach)     17:52.00    15   
 16 Alyssa Gutcher        12 Woodbridge            17:53.00    16   
 17 Madeline Cla Bradford 11 Woodbridge            17:54.00    17   
 18 Miranda Kewley        12 Great Oak             17:54.00    18   
 19 Lorena Garcia         12 San Pedro (LA)        17:55.00    --   
 20 Katrina Fix           11 Colony                17:55.00    19   
 21 Sarah Digiovanni      12 Mater Dei             17:56.00    20   
 22 SAMANTHA FLORES       11 Paloma Valley         17:57.00    21   
 23 Sara Wanous            9 Poly (Long Beach)     17:58.00    22   
 24 Anna Frederich        11 La Canada             17:59.00    23   
 25 Abbie Phillips        11 West Ranch            18:02.00    24   
 26 Kelli McNamee         12 Great Oak             18:03.00    25   
 27 Jessica Gonzales      11 Poly (Long Beach)     18:07.00    26   
 28 Sonja Cwik            12 La Canada             18:08.00    27   
 29 Xeomara Villalobos    12 Colony                18:10.00    28   
 30 Denissa Vega           9 Clovis East           18:12.00    29   
 31 Kyle Mary Oefelein    11 Woodbridge            18:16.00    30   
 32 Kelsee Pottorff       10 Clovis North          18:17.00    31   
 33 HANNAH DOTT            9 Paloma Valley         18:18.00    32   
 34 Lily Seynaeve         11 Santiago (Corona)     18:18.00    33   
 35 Madison Huffman       12 San Clemente          18:19.00    34   
 36 Ashley Carrera        12 San Pedro (LA)        18:20.00    --   
 37 Danielle Nunez        10 San Pedro (LA)        18:21.00    --   
 38 Cristal Rivera        12 Madera South          18:21.00    35   
 39 Maggie Phillips       12 West Ranch            18:22.00    36   
 40 Stephanie Lapidus     12 Tesoro                18:22.00    37   
 41 Sarah Parsons         12 Tesoro                18:25.00    38   
 42 Alexis Abad           12 Woodbridge            18:26.00    39   
 43 Ashlyn Rambo          11 Mater Dei             18:27.00    40   
 44 Megan Leonhardt       11 West Ranch            18:28.00    41   
 45 Swathi Samual          9 Newbury Park          18:29.00    42   
 46 Carly Josephson        9 Patrick Henry (SD)    18:29.00    43   
 47 Katie Sandoval        12 Clovis North          18:31.00    44   
 48 Erin Knight           10 Quartz Hill           18:32.00    45   
 49 Kendal Sharar         10 Clovis East           18:34.00    46   
 50 Rachel Dean           11 Newbury Park          18:34.00    47   
 51 Grace Georgi          10 San Clemente          18:40.00    48   
 52 Livie Clark           10 Laguna Beach          18:40.00    49   
 53 Miranda Padilla       10 Great Oak             18:42.00    50   
 54 Marissa McCullough    10 Poly (Long Beach)     18:42.00    51   
 55 Elena Raygoza         12 Quartz Hill           18:43.00    52   
 56 Maddy Focht           12 Poly (Long Beach)     18:44.00    53   
 57 Kimmie Groff          11 El Dorado             18:45.00    54   
 58 Ashley Cahalan        10 Great Oak             18:46.00    55   
 59 Alyssa Ungrady         9 Great Oak             18:47.00    56   
 60 Rachel Ranucci        12 Newbury Park          18:47.00    57   
 61 Daisy Jimenez         11 Madera South          18:48.00    58   
 62 Ana-Paola Laveaga     12 Woodbridge            18:48.00    59   
 63 Monica Rodriguez      10 Poly (Long Beach)     18:49.00    60   
 64 Elizabeth Greif       11 Quartz Hill           18:49.00    61   
 65 Sydney Szabo          11 San Clemente          18:50.00    62   
 66 Mari Hercher          12 Poly (Long Beach)     18:50.00    63   
 67 Taylor Burns          12 Newbury Park          18:53.00    64   
 68 Kaitlyn Cook          10 Tesoro                18:53.00    65   
 69 Carolina Gonzalez      9 Quartz Hill           18:54.00    66   
 70 Janie Crawford        10 Laguna Beach          18:56.00    67   
 71 Coleen Mispagel       10 La Canada             18:58.00    68   
 72 Sara Kebede           12 San Clemente          18:58.00    69   
 73 Kelly Peabody         10 Mater Dei             18:59.00    70   
 74 Sylvia Longworth      12 Patrick Henry (SD)    19:04.00    71   
 75 Silvia Gonzalez       11 Warren                19:06.00    72   
 76 Natalie Cox           10 Newbury Park          19:06.00    73   
 77 Tiffany Hernandez     12 Warren                19:07.00    74   
 78 Olivia Berna Rodrigue 12 Woodbridge            19:08.00    75   
 79 Megan Linderman       11 Tesoro                19:08.00    76   
 80 Brittany Laygo        12 Clovis East           19:09.00    77   
 81 Lauren Moffett         9 Clovis North          19:11.00    78   
 82 Destiny Coria         11 Colony                19:12.00    79   
 83 Marisa Uribe          10 Colony                19:13.00    80   
 84 Alessandra Monteon     9 Quartz Hill           19:16.00    81   
 85 Emily Hellam          11 Clovis North          19:18.00    82   
 86 Madi Hiatt            11 Clovis North          19:20.00    83   
 87 Kylee Webster         11 Tesoro                19:21.00    84   
 88 Hannah Yoho           12 La Canada             19:21.00    85   
 89 Keara Tuso            12 Newbury Park          19:22.00    86   
 90 Barreto Bethany       10 Clovis East           19:22.00    87   
 91 Mekenna Nelson        10 Santiago (Corona)     19:24.00    88   
 92 Natalie Vaughn        10 Santiago (Corona)     19:25.00    89   
 93 Kristen Laurent       10 San Clemente          19:25.00    90   
 94 Megan Bartyczak       10 Mater Dei             19:26.00    91   
 95 Gwendolyn Hurtado      9 Warren                19:31.00    92   
 96 Chandler Smith        11 El Dorado             19:31.00    93   
 97 Hannah Hurley         12 Newbury Park          19:34.00    94   
 98 Sofia Ramos           10 Warren                19:35.00    95   
 99 Camille Jorgensen     12 Patrick Henry (SD)    19:36.00    96   
100 Carlee Ressler        10 Laguna Beach          19:37.00    97   
101 BRITTAN FERGUSEN      12 Paloma Valley         19:38.00    98   
102 Sarah Hanson          11 El Dorado             19:38.00    99   
103 Eden Osborn            9 El Dorado             19:41.00   100   
104 KAREN MENDEZ          12 Paloma Valley         19:42.00   101   
105 Kendall Donaldson     12 Tesoro                19:43.00   102   
106 Mackenna Kull         11 Patrick Henry (SD)    19:46.00   103   
107 Kelly Hulme            9 Mater Dei             19:46.00   104   
108 Alexandra Shade       12 Patrick Henry (SD)    19:47.00   105   
109 Pearl Shoemaker        9 Laguna Beach          19:47.00   106   
110 Miranda Chavez        10 Colony                19:48.00   107   
111 Christine Padilla     11 Clovis North          19:53.00   108   
112 Michelle Dominguez    12 La Canada             19:53.00   109   
113 Jonnie Montano         9 Madera South          19:54.00   110   
114 Eloise Dimase-Nordlin 11 La Canada             19:57.00   111   
115 Audrey Rodriguez      11 Laguna Beach          19:57.00   112   
116 Katie Grayden         10 Laguna Beach          19:57.00   113   
117 Angela Aguirre        10 Clovis East           19:59.00   114   
118 Karina Martinez       10 Madera South          20:00.00   115   
119 Eliza Romero          11 Laguna Beach          20:01.00   116   
120 Catie Rendon          10 Colony                20:02.00   117   
121 Elenor Marki           9 La Canada             20:02.00   118   
122 STEPHANI WILLIAMS     11 Paloma Valley         20:03.00   119   
123 Jacy Unger            10 El Dorado             20:04.00   120   
124 Brooklyn Haggerty     11 Santiago (Corona)     20:20.00   121   
125 Mayra Reyes           10 Madera South          20:22.00   122   
126 Rachel Ruescher       10 Quartz Hill           20:26.00   123   
127 Bri Hobie             11 Clovis East           20:27.00   124   
128 Emily O'Sullivan      12 Patrick Henry (SD)    20:29.00   125   
129 Melissa Pfeiffer      10 Santiago (Corona)     20:31.00   126   
130 Natalie Teaze         11 Patrick Henry (SD)    20:36.00   127   
131 Chelsea Wells          9 Quartz Hill           20:39.00   128   
132 Jacqueline Pielli     10 West Ranch            20:40.00   129   
133 SIDNEY VALADEZ        11 Paloma Valley         20:41.00   130   
134 Stephany Estrada       9 West Ranch            20:57.00   131   
135 Isabella Naranjo       9 Clovis East           21:02.00   132   
136 Alyssa Martinez       10 Santiago (Corona)     21:11.00   133   
137 Maximina Rios          9 Madera South          22:24.00   134   


Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - 2012-09-14                    
                        Estancia High School, Costa Mesa, CA                         

                    Sweepstakes Boys 3 Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryan Fernandez       12 Dos Pueblos           14:19.00     1   
  2 Omar Caro             12 Norte Vista           14:24.00    --   
  3 Miguel Bautista       11 Poly (Long Beach)     14:26.00     2   
  4 MITCHELL PRATT        12 Arcadia               14:27.00     3   
  5 ESTEVA DE LA ROSA     11 Arcadia               14:29.00     4   
  6 David Luna            11 Indio                 14:30.00    --   
  7 Kevin Ramirez         12 Santa Fe              14:35.00    --   
  8 Jose Herrera          12 Madera South          14:36.00     5   
  9 AJ Yarnall            12 Saugus                14:44.00     6   
 10 Zachary Wims          12 Canyon (Canyon Count  14:44.00     7   
 11 Rodrigo Ornelas       12 Saugus                14:45.00     8   
 12 Christian Vasquez     11 Poly (Long Beach)     14:45.00     9   
 13 Max Moncur            12 Trabuco Hills         14:50.00    10   
 14 MAHMOUD MOUSSA        11 Arcadia               14:50.00    11   
 15 Naoki Omatsu          12 Trabuco Hills         14:52.00    12   
 16 Kaden Lapham          12 Great Oak             14:53.00    13   
 17 Steve Correa          11 San Pedro (LA)        14:54.00    --   
 18 Max Davis             12 Dos Pueblos           14:55.00    14   
 19 Connor Fisher         12 Stockdale             14:56.00    15   
 20 PHILLIP ROCHA          9 Arcadia               14:56.00    16   
 21 Zachary Mejia         12 El Rancho             14:56.00    17   
 22 Uriel Cabanas         12 Madera South          14:57.00    18   
 23 Brandon Price         12 St. Margaret's        14:57.00    --   
 24 Carter Duerksen       12 Buchanan (Clovis)     14:58.00    19   
 25 Gilbert Solorza       12 Buena Park            14:58.00    --   
 26 THOMAS TRAN           11 Arcadia               14:59.00    20   
 27 Carter Macey          12 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:00.00    21   
 28 Jose Pacheco          11 California (Whittier  15:01.00    22   
 29 JONATHO TWEODROS      12 Palisades Charter     15:02.00    23   
 30 Doug Palmer           12 Beaumont              15:02.00    24   
 31 Danny Ramirez         12 Buena Park            15:03.00    --   
 32 Luke Dorman           12 Trabuco Hills         15:03.00    25   
 33 Jacob Williams        11 Buchanan (Clovis)     15:04.00    26   
 34 CHRISTIAN EAGON       12 Ayala                 15:06.00    27   
 35 ROBERT MARTINEZ       12 Ayala                 15:06.00    28   
 36 David Garcia          11 Madera South          15:07.00    29   
 37 Andrew McGuan         11 Dos Pueblos           15:08.00    30   
 38 Jackson R Marshall    11 Woodbridge            15:08.00    --   
 39 Scott Oseguera        12 Beaumont              15:08.00    31   
 40 Matthew Ruiz          11 Cathedral             15:09.00    32   
 41 Sean Jagerson         12 Del Campo             15:10.00    33   
 42 Leo Corcoran          12 California (Whittier  15:11.00    34   
 43 Joel Gonzalez         12 Adolfo Camarillo      15:12.00    35   
 44 Alex Orozco           12 La Quinta (La Quinta  15:13.00    --   
 45 Joe Joe Cortez-Adams  12 Crespi                15:13.00    --   
 46 Jovani Gamboa         11 Poly (Long Beach)     15:14.00    36   
 47 Sam Bautista          12 California (Whittier  15:14.00    37   
 48 Joshua Wilson         11 South Pasadena        15:14.00    38   
 49 Ismael Guzman         12 Madera South          15:15.00    39   
 50 Brendan Mccabe        12 Trabuco Hills         15:15.00    40   
 51 Matlazomatli Rojas    11 California (Whittier  15:16.00    41   
 52 Denis Pyryev          11 Del Campo             15:16.00    42   
 53 Jacob A Suiste        11 Woodbridge            15:19.00    --   
 54 Steven Vera           12 California (Whittier  15:19.00    43   
 55 Andres Vizcarra       10 Beaumont              15:21.00    44   
 56 SAMUEL TRAN           12 Ayala                 15:22.00    45   
 57 Patrick Jagerson      12 Del Campo             15:22.00    46   
 58 Eris De La Torre      11 Poly (Long Beach)     15:25.00    47   
 59 Joshua Roldan         12 California (Whittier  15:25.00    48   
 60 David Carvajal        10 Great Oak             15:25.00    49   
 61 BRYAN NGO             11 Arcadia               15:26.00    50   
 62 Anthony Palazzo       10 Poly (Long Beach)     15:27.00    51   
 63 DRAKE JOHNSTON        12 Palisades Charter     15:27.00    52   
 64 Eduardo Herrera        9 Madera South          15:28.00    53   
 65 Paul Messana          12 South Pasadena        15:28.00    54   
 66 Juan Macias           10 Madera South          15:28.00    55   
 67 John Greening         11 Dos Pueblos           15:29.00    56   
 68 Geofry Sarco-Climaco  11 El Rancho             15:29.00    57   
 69 Elias Munoz           11 Cathedral             15:29.00    58   
 70 Ian Gomez             12 Cathedral             15:30.00    59   
 71 ANTHONY AVILA         11 Ayala                 15:31.00    60   
 72 Chris Ramirez         12 California (Whittier  15:31.00    61   
 73 CHRISTOPHER CEJA      12 Trabuco Hills         15:32.00    62   
 74 Ryan Smith            12 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:32.00    63   
 75 Cole Smith            11 Dos Pueblos           15:33.00    64   
 76 Ben York              12 Dos Pueblos           15:33.00    65   
 77 Jacob Walimaa         11 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:33.00    66   
 78 Austin Fisher         12 Saugus                15:34.00    67   
 79 Esteban Vega          12 Adolfo Camarillo      15:34.00    68   
 80 Tyler Bonebright      12 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:34.00    69   
 81 Sam Ryan              12 Buchanan (Clovis)     15:35.00    70   
 82 Patryk Giba           11 Great Oak             15:37.00    71   
 83 Jacob Vilchez         11 Poly (Long Beach)     15:38.00    72   
 84 Sam Aguirre           11 Del Campo             15:39.00    73   
 85 Alec Hoyt             11 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:40.00    74   
 86 Daniel Avila          12 El Rancho             15:40.00    75   
 87 Joel Estrada          12 Canyon (Canyon Count  15:40.00    76   
 88 Daniel Aguilar        11 El Rancho             15:43.00    77   
 89 Cole Helm             12 Saugus                15:43.00    78   
 90 Anthony Janaslani     12 Saugus                15:44.00    79   
 91 Jake Schmitz          12 Trabuco Hills         15:45.00    80   
 92 Josh Myer             10 Buchanan (Clovis)     15:46.00    81   
 93 Michael Nevarez       10 Cathedral             15:47.00    82   
 94 Gordie Thomas         12 Great Oak             15:48.00    83   
 95 Abhinav Nagpal        12 Los Alamitos          15:48.00    --   
 96 EVAN SCHEERER         12 Ayala                 15:49.00    84   
 97 Caleb Mc Clain        10 Canyon (Canyon Count  15:49.00    85   
 98 James Amondsen        12 Cathedral             15:51.00    86   
 99 Kyle Havriliak        10 Desert Vista (AZ)     15:51.00    87   
100 Ian Young             11 Del Campo             15:51.00    88   
101 Tyler Bradford        11 Dos Pueblos           15:52.00    89   
102 Tyler Lomeli          12 Saugus                15:52.00    90   
103 SEAN MORSE            12 Ayala                 15:52.00    91   
104 Anthony Sassano       11 Buchanan (Clovis)     15:53.00    92   
105 Pablo Valero          12 Saugus                15:53.00    93   
106 Casiano Aguirre       11 Del Campo             15:53.00    94   
107 THURAIN HLAING        12 Arcadia               15:53.00    95   
108 Alex Lopez            12 Great Oak             15:55.00    96   
109 Elias Powell          11 El Rancho             15:56.00    97   
110 Edward Chance         10 Del Campo             15:56.00    98   
111 Michael Gutierrez     11 Adolfo Camarillo      15:58.00    99   
112 John Olivas           12 El Rancho             15:58.00   100   
113 Justin Coleman        12 Beaumont              15:59.00   101   
114 Tyus Thompson         11 Stockdale             16:00.00   102   
115 Christian Kerr        11 Poly (Long Beach)     16:01.00   103   
116 SHANE BROUWER         10 Palisades Charter     16:02.00   104   
117 David Velasquez       11 Cathedral             16:02.00   105   
118 Andres Delgado         9 Beaumont              16:03.00   106   
119 Jason Hillquist       11 Canyon (Canyon Count  16:03.00   107   
120 MENEL DAGNACHEW       11 Palisades Charter     16:04.00   108   
121 Zach Gross            11 Beaumont              16:04.00   109   
122 Mitch Burgess         12 Great Oak             16:06.00   110   
123 Adam Driedger         11 Canyon (Canyon Count  16:06.00   111   
124 Andre Hernandez       12 El Rancho             16:07.00   112   
125 Zach Gomez            12 Adolfo Camarillo      16:08.00   113   
126 Mitchell Bogushefsky  12 Desert Vista (AZ)     16:09.00   114   
127 Jesus Cacique         10 Madera South          16:09.00   115   
128 Camerino Herrera      11 San Juan Hills        16:10.00   116   
129 Tyler Armstrong       12 South Pasadena        16:10.00   117   
130 Cole Triebold         11 Adolfo Camarillo      16:10.00   118   
131 Javier Barajas        10 Adolfo Camarillo      16:11.00   119   
132 Luis Ayala            12 Cathedral             16:18.00   120   
133 Lucas Giles           12 Adolfo Camarillo      16:20.00   121   
134 David White            9 San Juan Hills        16:20.00   122   
135 MICHAEL DELBUONO      11 Ayala                 16:21.00   123   
136 Dylan Haerle          12 Canyon (Canyon Count  16:21.00   124   
137 Cullen Irvine         10 South Pasadena        16:21.00   125   
138 CHRISTIAN AMAYA       11 Palisades Charter     16:22.00   126   
139 SEHAR MICHAEL         12 Palisades Charter     16:26.00   127   
140 Matthew Wells         11 Stockdale             16:30.00   128   
141 Brandon Pedraza       11 San Juan Hills        16:34.00   129   
142 Tyler Gershman        11 South Pasadena        16:39.00   130   
143 Blake Benavides       12 South Pasadena        16:40.00   131   
144 Thomas Steele         11 South Pasadena        16:45.00   132   
145 Kyle Estrada          11 San Juan Hills        16:49.00   133   
146 Christopher Camarena  11 San Juan Hills        16:52.00   134   
147 Davian Medrano        11 Stockdale             17:03.00   135   
148 Ivan Robles           12 Stockdale             17:03.00   136   
149 Evan DeFraine         11 Trabuco Hills         17:13.00   137   
150 KEVIN KATO            10 Palisades Charter     17:15.00   138   
151 David Gozzip          10 Beaumont              17:23.00   139   
152 Spencer Bateman       12 San Juan Hills        17:52.00   140   
153 Niko Hernandez        11 Canyon (Canyon Count  17:58.00   141   
154 David Pedroza         10 Stockdale             18:05.00   142   


Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - 2012-09-14                    
                        Estancia High School, Costa Mesa, CA                         

                       Rated Boys 3 Mile Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juan Gonzalez         12 El Toro               14:31.00     1   
  2 Jeff Thies            12 Edison (HB)           14:39.00     2   
  3 Nolan Del Valle       12 Golden Valley         14:43.00     3   
  4 Alex Castellon        12 Colony                14:45.00     4   
  5 Doug Negrete          12 Damien                14:55.00     5   
  6 Michael Teran         10 Jurupa Hills          14:58.00     6   
  7 Robert Lopez          12 Santiago (Corona)     14:59.00     7   
  8 Jonathan Byrne        11 Newbury Park          15:00.00     8   
  9 Jake Wynn             12 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    15:04.00     9   
 10 Isaias Campuzano      12 Santa Ana Valley      15:08.00    10   
 11 Jonathan Rodriguez    10 Warren                15:09.00    11   
 12 Brendan Tinoco        12 Golden Valley         15:09.00    12   
 13 Dalton Hall           12 Mater Dei             15:10.00    13   
 14 Aric Crowell          12 Claremont             15:11.00    14   
 15 Kevin Chavira         11 Bullard (Fresno)      15:11.00    15   
 16 Scott Curran          11 Tesoro                15:13.00    16   
 17 Thomas Duckson        12 Fountain Valley       15:15.00    17   
 18 Jeremy Porter         11 El Toro               15:15.00    18   
 19 Benjaman Gonzalez     10 Warren                15:17.00    19   
 20 Eric Cota             12 Patrick Henry (SD)    15:20.00    20   
 21 Michael Hulme         10 Mater Dei             15:21.00    21   
 22 Jimmy Baeskens        12 Claremont             15:21.00    22   
 23 Hunter Gulino         11 Fountain Valley       15:22.00    23   
 24 Brett Moulton         12 Santiago (Corona)     15:23.00    24   
 25 EDGAR RAMIREZ         10 Paloma Valley         15:25.00    25   
 26 Nick Valenzuela       12 Colony                15:25.00    26   
 27 Alex Stevens          10 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    15:26.00    27   
 28 Connor Nolen          11 Clovis North          15:26.00    28   
 29 Jimmy Kniss           11 Serrano               15:29.00    29   
 30 Arnold Bautista       11 Golden Valley         15:30.00    30   
 31 Ricardo Jazo          12 Clovis North          15:31.00    31   
 32 Nicholas Versaci      11 Rancho Buena Vista    15:31.00    32   
 33 Mitchell Cameron      11 Damien                15:31.00    33   
 34 Daniel Aquilera       11 Jurupa Hills          15:32.00    34   
 35 Pedro Antunez         11 Santa Ana Valley      15:32.00    35   
 36 ANTON ARREDONDO       12 Paramount             15:33.00    --   
 37 Kyle Adams            11 Rancho Buena Vista    15:34.00    36   
 38 Timothy Garcia        12 Golden Valley         15:34.00    37   
 39 Jake Saylor           12 Clovis North          15:34.00    38   
 40 Benjamin Aster        11 Rancho Buena Vista    15:35.00    39   
 41 Jacob Grant           11 Orange Lutheran       15:35.00    40   
 42 Baylor Harper         12 Tesoro                15:35.00    41   
 43 Adam Johnson          10 Claremont             15:35.00    42   
 44 JACOB MOJICA          12 Paloma Valley         15:36.00    43   
 45 Ramiro Santana        12 Warren                15:36.00    44   
 46 Nick Morgan           12 El Toro               15:37.00    45   
 47 Sander Kushen         10 Tesoro                15:38.00    46   
 48 Teddy Parks           12 Corona del Mar        15:39.00    47   
 49 Jorge Matt-Navarro    12 Patrick Henry (SD)    15:39.00    48   
 50 Jonathan Gonzalez     12 Patrick Henry (SD)    15:39.00    49   
 51 ZACK CASTOR           11 Paloma Valley         15:40.00    50   
 52 Ben Minick            12 Serrano               15:40.00    51   
 53 Myles Delgado         10 Clovis North          15:40.00    52   
 54 Joseph Rodriguez      11 Jurupa Hills          15:40.00    53   
 55 Andrew Brion          10 Rancho Buena Vista    15:41.00    54   
 56 Cooper Kossick        10 Edison (HB)           15:41.00    55   
 57 Tanner Love           12 Corona del Mar        15:42.00    56   
 58 Mark Skeans           11 Great Oak             15:42.00    57   
 59 ISMAIL HERRERA        11 Murrieta Valley       15:42.00    58   
 60 Tanner Hicks          11 Orange Lutheran       15:43.00    59   
 61 Michael Hernandez     11 Warren                15:43.00    60   
 62 Luis Avalos           12 Santa Ana Valley      15:45.00    61   
 63 Matthew Beasley       12 Poly (Riverside)      15:47.00    62   
 64 Fredrick Pond         11 Newbury Park          15:47.00    63   
 65 Andres Bernal         10 Warren                15:47.00    64   
 66 Logan Beteta           9 Newbury Park          15:48.00    65   
 67 Greg May              12 Corona del Mar        15:48.00    66   
 68 Hunter Cornell        11 Serrano               15:48.00    67   
 69 Chris Tammadge        12 Patrick Henry (SD)    15:49.00    68   
 70 Reid Meckler          12 Corona del Mar        15:49.00    69   
 71 Antonio Genchi        11 Santa Ana Valley      15:49.00    70   
 72 dillon shambugh       12 Mira Costa            15:49.00    71   
 73 Nathan Ritter         12 Edison (HB)           15:50.00    72   
 74 justin mac donald     12 Mira Costa            15:50.00    73   
 75 Spencer Keith         11 Corona del Mar        15:51.00    74   
 76 Adam Michno           11 Claremont             15:51.00    75   
 77 Siddu Kamarsu         12 Golden Valley         15:52.00    76   
 78 michael goldberg      12 Mira Costa            15:52.00    77   
 79 j.c. ohmstede         11 Mira Costa            15:54.00    78   
 80 Fortino Santana       12 Warren                15:54.00    79   
 81 Mike Lowrie           10 Claremont             15:55.00    80   
 82 David Abraham         11 Fountain Valley       15:55.00    81   
 83 Robert Freeman        11 Orange Lutheran       15:56.00    82   
 84 niko pappas           11 Mira Costa            15:56.00    83   
 85 Anthony Palacio       10 Bullard (Fresno)      15:57.00    84   
 86 Tate Graham           11 Patrick Henry (SD)    15:57.00    85   
 87 Hayden Denney         12 Santiago (Corona)     15:58.00    86   
 88 Kelley Collins        12 Claremont             15:59.00    87   
 89 Tristan Tapia         10 Great Oak             16:00.00    88   
 90 Matt McKinley         12 Mater Dei             16:01.00    89   
 91 Daniel Ross           11 Claremont             16:01.00    90   
 92 Fox Stone             11 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    16:02.00    91   
 93 Luis Ortega           10 Jurupa Hills          16:02.00    92   
 94 Devon Reed            10 Jurupa Hills          16:03.00    93   
 95 Lyvan Friend          12 Golden Valley         16:03.00    94   
 96 Ethan Hold            11 Corona del Mar        16:05.00    95   
 97 David Lennon          11 Clovis North          16:05.00    96   
 98 David Perez           12 Trabuco Hills         16:06.00    97   
 99 Brandon Park          12 Trabuco Hills         16:06.00    98   
100 Christopher Yin       11 Edison (HB)           16:06.00    99   
101 Patrick Mccabe        10 Trabuco Hills         16:06.00   100   
102 Anthony Arvizu        10 Great Oak             16:07.00   101   
103 Jacob Cottle          12 Tesoro                16:07.00   102   
104 Chris Hamilton        11 Newbury Park          16:07.00   103   
105 Nicholas Moore        10 Tesoro                16:08.00   104   
106 Jason Bowen           10 Great Oak             16:09.00   105   
107 Carlos Govea           9 Clovis North          16:09.00   106   
108 Hayden Cullins        12 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    16:10.00   107   
109 MATTHE CARPENTER      11 Murrieta Valley       16:10.00   108   
110 Nick Maroun           11 El Toro               16:10.00   109   
111 Steven Fernandez      11 Serrano               16:11.00   110   
112 Jonathan Lucas        11 Great Oak             16:11.00   111   
113 Ryan Vance            11 Clovis North          16:12.00   112   
114 Collin McGrew         12 Tesoro                16:12.00   113   
115 Wil Gilbreath         12 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    16:13.00   114   
116 William Kokal         12 Fountain Valley       16:15.00   115   
117 Trenten McGrann       12 Trabuco Hills         16:18.00   116   
118 Eric Arevalo          12 Santa Ana Valley      16:19.00   117   
119 Cory Schiltz          12 Edison (HB)           16:19.00   118   
120 tyler shalvarjian     12 Mira Costa            16:20.00   119   
121 Brandon Iraheta       11 Warren                16:21.00   120   
122 Brittan Reed          10 Jurupa Hills          16:21.00   121   
123 Tommy Manning         10 Serrano               16:21.00   122   
124 Juan Cortes           11 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    16:22.00   123   
125 Devin Barnes           9 Serrano               16:22.00   124   
126 Dylan Gronendyke      12 Corona del Mar        16:22.00   125   
127 James Atwell          12 Poly (Riverside)      16:24.00   126   
128 Christian Hiller      11 Trabuco Hills         16:24.00   127   
129 Preston Dodson        10 Poly (Riverside)      16:25.00   128   
130 Sam Martin            10 Bullard (Fresno)      16:26.00   129   
131 Tyler Fabrizio        12 Serrano               16:26.00   130   
132 Daniel Vise           11 Santiago (Corona)     16:27.00   131   
133 Miles Brubacher       11 El Toro               16:27.00   132   
134 Jack Studley          12 Patrick Henry (SD)    16:28.00   133   
135 Edwin Urcino          11 El Toro               16:28.00   134   
136 Nathan Cabrera        11 Jurupa Hills          16:28.00   135   
137 Brandon Moore         12 Poly (Riverside)      16:29.00   136   
138 Tommy Field           12 Poly (Riverside)      16:30.00   137   
139 JOEY HANSEN           11 Paloma Valley         16:30.00   138   
140 Patrick Bruce          9 Damien                16:31.00   139   
141 Hunter Haines         10 Colony                16:32.00   140   
142 Kevin Rosales         12 Colony                16:32.00   141   
143 Jonatha Alvardo       12 Mater Dei             16:33.00   142   
144 John Burke            10 Poly (Riverside)      16:34.00   143   
145 Ulysses Orozco        11 El Toro               16:36.00   144   
146 Alex Lawson           12 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)    16:36.00   145   
147 Trey Wilder           11 Rancho Buena Vista    16:38.00   146   
148 Chance English        12 Santiago (Corona)     16:38.00   147   
149 Shawn Sleeper         12 Paloma Valley         16:39.00   148   
150 Michael Arreola       10 Paloma Valley         16:39.00   149   
151 Josh Adams            10 Mater Dei             16:40.00   150   
152 Jeffery Newmark       12 Newbury Park          16:40.00   151   
153 Matthew McNabb        12 Trabuco Hills         16:41.00   152   
154 Matthew Madrigal       9 Colony                16:41.00   153   
155 Sam Arciniaga         12 Fountain Valley       16:42.00   154   
156 Jeremiah Andrew       10 Orange Lutheran       16:43.00   155   
157 Shayon Falls          12 Bullard (Fresno)      16:43.00   156   
158 Timothy Corvese        9 Damien                16:44.00   157   
159 Spencer Peterson      12 Poly (Riverside)      16:44.00   158   
160 Jeffrey Corvese       12 Damien                16:45.00   159   
161 Cory Mitchell         11 Santiago (Corona)     16:45.00   160   
162 Jacob Miller           9 Orange Lutheran       16:45.00   161   
163 Dillon Emery          11 Great Oak             16:46.00   162   
164 Garrett Smathers      12 Tesoro                16:46.00   163   
165 Alan Loi              11 Fountain Valley       16:50.00   164   
166 Adam Wright           11 Newbury Park          16:51.00   165   
167 Nick Swanson          10 Paloma Valley         16:51.00   166   
168 Eamon Smythe          11 Edison (HB)           16:56.00   167   
169 Erik Stevens          11 Damien                16:57.00   168   
170 JACOB OGAWA           10 Murrieta Valley       16:59.00   169   
171 Jose Armendariz       11 Santa Ana Valley      16:59.00   170   
172 MATTHEW SAYLORS       10 Murrieta Valley       17:00.00   171   
173 Joseph Lopez          12 Santiago (Corona)     17:03.00   172   
174 Peter Yin             11 Edison (HB)           17:04.00   173   
175 Nathan Salas          11 Patrick Henry (SD)    17:09.00   174   
176 Nick Macias           12 Mater Dei             17:11.00   175   
177 Rafael Estrada        12 Golden Valley         17:13.00   176   
178 Jared Blatter         11 Newbury Park          17:13.00   177   
179 Thomas McGlone        12 Mater Dei             17:19.00   178   
180 BRO HERMESMEYER       11 Murrieta Valley       17:20.00   179   
181 Kyle Rossman           9 Colony                17:20.00   180   
182 JACOB DER             11 Murrieta Valley       17:21.00   181   
183 Adam Williams         12 Damien                17:26.00   182   
184 Eric Jaramishian      11 Bullard (Fresno)      17:27.00   183   
185 Joshua Zavala          9 Colony                17:33.00   184   
186 evan tomita           12 Mira Costa            17:33.00   185   
187 Robert Rodela         11 Bullard (Fresno)      17:35.00   186   
188 TJ Oros               12 Orange Lutheran       17:43.00   187   
189 Kieran Lux            12 Rancho Buena Vista    17:45.00   188   
190 David Thomas          12 Orange Lutheran       17:48.00   189   
191 Kevin Oh              12 Trabuco Hills         17:53.00   190   
192 Max Chern             12 Fountain Valley       18:39.00   191   
193 CARL CARLSON          11 Murrieta Valley       18:49.00   192   


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Caro, Omar (Norte Vista,CA)
DelValle, Nolan (Golden Valley,CA)
Lopez, Robert (Santiago,CA)
Vega, Esteban (Camarillo,CA)
Bautista, Miguel (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Yarnall, Aj (Saugus,CA)
Fernandez, Bryan (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Davis, Max (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Gonzalez, Juan (El Toro,CA)
Valenzuela, Nick (Colony,CA)
Omatsu, Naoki (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Pratt, Mitchell (Arcadia,CA)
Gonzalez, Joel (Camarillo,CA)
Guzman, Ismael (Madera South,CA)
Beasley, Matthew (Riverside Poly,CA)
Harper, Baylor (Tesoro,CA)
Mccabe, Brendan (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Roldan, Joshua (California,CA)
Dorman, Luke (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Price, Brandon (St. Margaret's,CA)
Thies, Jeff (Edison,CA)
Herrera, Jose (Madera South,CA)
Castellon, Alex (Colony,CA)
Oseguera, Scott (Beaumont,CA)
Kniss, Jimmy (Serrano,CA)
Minick, Ben (Serrano,CA)
Lapham, Kaden (Great Oak,CA)
Love, Tanner (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Ruiz, Matthew (Cathedral,CA)
Fisher, Connor (Stockdale,CA)
Macey, Carter (Desert Vista,AZ)
Wynn, Jake (Saguaro,AZ)
York, Benjamin (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Ramirez, Kevin (Santa Fe,CA)
Johnston, Drake (Palisades Charter,CA)
Moulton, Brett (Santiago,CA)
Hall, Dalton (Mater Dei,CA)
Messana, Paul (South Pasadena,CA)
Cabanas, Uriel (Madera South,CA)
Teran, Michael (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Bonebright, Tyler (Desert Vista,AZ)
Wims, Zachary (Canyon,CA)
De La Rosa, Estevan (Arcadia,CA)
Eagon, Christian (Ayala,CA)
Gamboa, Jovani (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Vasquez, Christian (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Martinez, Roberto (Ayala,CA)
Duerksen, Carter (Buchanan,CA)
Nolen, Connor (Clovis North,CA)
Bautista, Sam (California,CA)
Garcia, David (Madera South,CA)
Adams, Kyle (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Antunez, Pedro (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Arredondo, Antonio (Paramount,CA)
Ceja, Chris (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Curran, Scott (Tesoro,CA)
Palazzo, Anthony (Beckman,CA)
Versaci, Nicholas (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Orozco, Alex (La Quinta,CA)
Palmer, Doug (Beaumont,CA)
Jazo, Ricardo (Clovis North,CA)
Ryan, Sam (Buchanan,CA)
Saylor, Jake (Clovis North,CA)
Williams, Jacob (Buchanan,CA)
Mejia, Zachary (El Rancho,CA)
Pacheco, Jose (California,CA)
Byrne, Jonathan (Newbury Park,CA)
Negrete, Douglas (Damien,CA)
Jagerson, Sean (Del Campo,CA)
Cortez-Adams, JoJo (Crespi,CA)
Avalos, Luis (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Campuzano, Isaias (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Grant, Jacob (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Ramirez, Danny (Buena Park,CA)
Solorza, Gilbert (Buena Park,CA)
Munoz, Elias (Cathedral,CA)
Baeskens, Jimmy (Claremont,CA)
De La Torre, Eris (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Morgan, Nick (El Toro,CA)
Porter, Jeremy (El Toro,CA)
Schmitz, Jake (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Greening, John (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Smith, Cole (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Bradford, Tyler (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Aster, Ben (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Tinoco, Brendan (Golden Valley,CA)
Matt-Navarro, Jorge (Patrick Henry,CA)
Cota, Eric (Patrick Henry,CA)
Hulme, Michael (Mater Dei,CA)
Avila, Daniel (El Rancho,CA)
Corcoran, Leo (California,CA)
Sarco-Climaco, Gefry (El Rancho,CA)
Ngo, Bryan (Arcadia,CA)
Jagerson, Patrick (Del Campo,CA)
Kossick, Cooper (Edison,CA)
Wilson, Josh (South Pasadena,CA)
Nagpal, Abhinav (Los Alamitos,CA)
Gonzalez, Benjamin (Warren,CA)
Rodriguez, Jonothan (Warren,CA)
Santana, Fortino (Warren,CA)
Mcguan, Andrew (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Nevarez, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Estrada, Joel (Canyon,CA)
Rojas, Matlazomatli (California,CA)
Chavira, Kevin (Clovis,CA)
Giba, Patryk (Great Oak,CA)
Luna, David (Indio,CA)
Scheerer, Evan (Ayala,CA)
Ornelas, Rodrigo (Saugus,CA)
Meckler, Reid (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Parks, Teddy (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Vera, Steven (California,CA)
Gulino, Hunter (Fountain Valley,CA)
Johnson, Adam (Redwood,CA)
Moussa, Mahmoud (Gig Harbor,WA)
Pappas, Niko (Mira Costa,CA)
Ritter, Nathan (Edison,CA)
Pyryev, Denis (Del Campo,CA)
Hlaing, Thurain (Arcadia,CA)
Crowell, Aric (Claremont,CA)
Aguirre, Casiano (Del Campo,CA)
Vilchez, Jacob (Long Beach Poly,CA)
May, Greg (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Janaslani, Anthony (Saugus,CA)
Powell, Elias (El Rancho,CA)
Gutierrez, Michael (Don Lugo,CA)
Keith, Spencer (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Pond, Frederick (Newbury Park,CA)
Santana, Ramiro (Warren,CA)
Gonzalez, Jonathan (Patrick Henry,CA)
Vizcarra, Andres (Beaumont,CA)
Castor, Zack (Paloma Valley,CA)
Duckson, Thomas (Fountain Valley,CA)
Ramirez, Edgar (Coachella Valley,CA)
Stevens, Alex (Saguaro,AZ)
Bautista, Arnold (Golden Valley,CA)
Cameron, Mitchell (Damien,CA)
Aguilera, Daniel (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Garcia, Timothy (Golden Valley,CA)
Mojica, Jacob (Paloma Valley,CA)
Kushen, Sander (Tesoro,CA)
Delgado, Myles (Clovis North,CA)
Rodriguez, Joseph (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Brion, Andrew (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Skeans, Mark (Great Oak,CA)
Herrera, Ishmail (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Hicks, Tanner (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Hernandez, Michael (Warren,CA)
Bernal, Andres (Warren,CA)
Beteta, Logan (Newbury Park,CA)
Cornell, Hunter (Serrano,CA)
Tammadge, Chris (Patrick Henry,CA)
Genchi, Antonio (Santa Ana Valley,CA)
Shambugh, Dillon (Mira Costa,CA)
MacDonald, Justin (Mira Costa,CA)
Michno, Adam (Claremont,CA)
Kamarsu, Siddu (Golden Valley,CA)
Goldberg, Michael (Mira Costa,CA)
Ohmstede, J.C. (Mira Costa,CA)
Lowrie, Mike (Claremont,CA)
Abraham, David (Fountain Valley,CA)
Freeman, Robert (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Palacio, Anthony (Bullard,CA)
Graham, Tate (Patrick Henry,CA)
Denney, Hayden (Santiago,CA)
Collins, Kelley (Claremont,CA)
Tapia, Tristan (Great Oak,CA)
Moncour, Max (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Correra, Steve (San Pedro,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Tran, Thomas (Arcadia,CA)
Tweodros, Jonathan (Palisades Charter,CA)
Suiste, Jacob A (Woodbridge,CA)
Tran, Samuel (Ayala,CA)
Carvajal, David (Great Oak,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Macias, Juan (Madera South,CA)
Gomez, Ian (Cathedral,CA)
Avila, Anthony (Ayala,CA)
Ramirez, Chris (California,CA)
Smith, Ryan (Desert Vista,AZ)
Walimaa, Jacob (Desert Vista,AZ)
Fisher, Austin (Saugus,CA)
Aguirre, Sam (Del Campo,CA)
Hoyt, Alec (Desert Vista,AZ)
Aguilar, Daniel (El Rancho,CA)
Helm, Cole (Saugus,CA)
Myer, Josh (Buchanan,CA)
Thomas, Gordie (Great Oak,CA)
McClain, Caleb (Canyon,CA)
Amondsen, James (Cathedral,CA)
Havriliak, Kyle (Desert Vista,AZ)
Young, Ian (Del Campo,CA)
Lomeli, Tyler (Saugus,CA)
Morse, Sean (Ayala,CA)
Sassano, Anthony (Buchanan,CA)
Valero, Pablo (Saugus,CA)
Lopez, Alex (Great Oak,CA)
Chance, Edward (Del Campo,CA)
Olivas, John (El Rancho,CA)
Coleman, Justin (Beaumont,CA)
Thompson, Tyus (Stockdale,CA)
Marshall, Jackson (Woodbridge,CA)
Parsons, Sarah (Tesoro,CA)
Lapidus, Stephanie (Tesoro,CA)
Seward, Haley (Edison,CA)
Mares, Valerie (Colony,CA)
Reedy, Hagen (Buchanan,CA)
Totten, Chelsey (Golden Valley,CA)
Teliha, Ali (Bullard,CA)
Digiovanni, Sarah (Mater Dei,CA)
Ranucci, Rachel (Newbury Park,CA)
Baxter, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Helbig, Ashley (Great Oak,CA)
Eisele, Melissa (San Clemente,CA)
Welker, Taylor (West Ranch,CA)
Gorczyca, Katie (Centennial,NV)
Moffett, Leigh (Clovis North,CA)
Calain, Christian (Great Oak,CA)
Gonzales, Jessica (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Regalado, Dominique (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Seynaeve, Lily (Santiago,CA)
Yamane, Veronica (Arcadia,CA)
Kebede, Sara (San Clemente,CA)
Huffman, Madison (San Clemente,CA)
Tennison, Paige (Newport Harbor,CA)
Rambo, Ashlyn (Mater Dei,CA)
Huebner, Megan (La Quinta,CA)
Kewley, Miranda (Great Oak,CA)
Frederich, Anna (La Canada,CA)
Dorris, Haley (Great Oak,CA)
Garcia, Lorena (San Pedro,CA)
Nishisaka, Kylie (Marina,CA)
Cwik, Sonja (La Canada,CA)
Mcintosh, Kiara (Paloma Valley,CA)
Badger, Sydney (Centennial,NV)
Larsen, Maiya (Great Oak,CA)
Zerrenner, Addi (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Guidolin, Laura (Arcadia,CA)
Bradford, Madeline (Woodbridge,CA)
McNamee, Kelli (Great Oak,CA)
Avila, Lali (Warren,CA)
Caplen, Georgia (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Sandoval, Katie (Clovis North,CA)
Mccullough, Marissa (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Romo, Justine (California,CA)
Carroll, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Georgi, Grace (San Clemente,CA)
Szabo, Sydney (San Clemente,CA)
Jones, Desirae (Simi Valley,CA)
Greif, Elizabeth (Quartz Hill,CA)
Knight, Erin (Quartz Hill,CA)
Rivera, Cristal (Madera South,CA)
Peabody, Kelly (Mater Dei,CA)
Schafer, Grace (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Williams, Marissa (Palisades Charter,CA)
Villalobos, Xeomara (Colony,CA)
Sharar, Kendal (Clovis East,CA)
Phillips, Maggie (West Ranch,CA)
Zarate, Yajaira (Warren,CA)
Hercher, Mari (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Carrera, Ashley (San Pedro,CA)
Fix, Katrina (Colony,CA)
Crawford, Janie (Laguna Beach,CA)
Abad, Alexis (Woodbridge,CA)
Oefelein, Kyle (Woodbridge,CA)
Towner, Cassidy (El Dorado,CA)
Cerminara-Gutcher, Alyss (Woodbridge,CA)
Groff, Kimmie (El Dorado,CA)
Nunez, Danielle (San Pedro,CA)
Dean, Rachel (Newbury Park,CA)
Genovese, Mckennah (Palos Verdes,CA)
Cahalan, Ashley (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Magsarili, Marisa (West Ranch,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Flores, Samantha (Paloma Valley,CA)
Wanous, Sara (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Phillips, Abbie (West Ranch,CA)
Vega, Denissa (Clovis East,CA)
Pottorff, Kelsee (Clovis North,CA)
Dott, Hannah (Paloma Valley,CA)
Leonhardt, Megan (West Ranch,CA)
Samuel, Swathi (Newbury Park,CA)
Josephson, Carly (Patrick Henry,CA)
Clark, Livie (Laguna Beach,CA)
Padilla, Miranda (Great Oak,CA)
Raygoza, Elena (Quartz Hill,CA)
Focht, Maddy (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Ungrady, Alyssa (Great Oak,CA)
Jiminez, Daisy (Madera South,CA)
Laveaga, Ana-Paola (Woodbridge,CA)
Rodriguez, Monica (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Burns, Taylor (Newbury Park,CA)
Gonzalez, Carolina (Quartz Hill,CA)
Mispagel, Coleen (La Canada,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State