Meet Name: Carson City Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-09-29
Meet Location: Fish Creek Sportsman's Club - Carson City,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters H
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Mora              12   Cedar Springs                  15:31.4            
2   Bryce Stroede            12   Hanover-Horton                 15:34.6            
3   Zac Nowicki              12   Grandville Calvi               15:38.9            
4   Tanner Hinkle            12   Mason                          15:41.3            
5   Andrew Rylaarsdam        12   Grandville Calvi               15:42.7            
6   Mason Vandyke            11   Mason                          15:56.7            
7   Alex Whitmer             12   Mason                          16:10.1            
8   Nate Silvey              11   Grand Rapids Nor               16:12.0            
9   Nate Cruz                12   Saginaw Heritage               16:12.5            
10  Keenan Rebera            10   Lansing Catholic               16:14.3            
11  Mowgli Crosby            12   Forest Hills Eas               16:16.6            
12  Will Wilson              11   Kent City                      16:16.9            
13  Tim Young                12   Saranac                        16:19.5            
14  Brice Brown              12   Ionia                          16:19.8            
15  Luke Johnson             12   Ludington                      16:22.8            
16  Clark Ruiz               12   Big Rapids                     16:26.6            
17  Hunter Nivison           11   Clare                          16:29.1            
18  Kapo Suarez              10   Coopersville                   16:31.2            
19  Zach Kerr                12   Saugatuck                      16:33.8            
20  Cooper Terry             11   a style                        16:35.5            
21  Austin Sargent           10   Cedar Springs                  16:36.9            
22  Stephen Merchant         12   Ithaca                         16:38.2            
23  Brandon Winter           12   Ionia                          16:39.5            
24  Nathan Vanderroest       11   South Haven                    16:39.6            
25  David Walter             11   a style                        16:39.8            
27  Max Cobb                 11   Saginaw Heritage               16:44.3            
28  Grant Feldpausch         12   Fowler                         16:44.3            
29  Tanner Droste            11   Pewamo-Westphalia              16:44.9            
30  Brandon Scharich         12   Saginaw Heritage               16:48.6            
31  Tim Dejong               12   Alma                           16:49.8            
32  Michael Myers            12   Kalamazoo Hackett              16:50.0            
33  Matthew Ritter           11   Ludington                      16:50.5            
34  Colin Jack               12   Grand Rapids For               16:51.6            
35  Tyler Jensen             12   Ovid-Elsie                     16:52.9            
36  Codey Cook               10   St. Johns                      16:54.9            
37  Mark Dejong              11   Grand Rapids Chr               16:55.1            
38  Cal Morgan               11   Grand Rapids For               16:55.5            
39  Eli Jenkinson            12   Owosso                         16:55.8            
40  Chris Lopez              11   Saginaw Heritage               16:56.4            
41  Kaleb Coston             12   Ithaca                         16:57.4            
42  Ian Everitt              11   South Haven                    16:57.6            
43  Justin Harthorn          12   Cedar Springs                  16:57.6            
44  Trevor Holmes            12   a style                        16:58.1            
45  Andrew Hyatt             11   St. Johns                      16:58.8            
46  Bohdan Hartman           10   Fulton                         17:02.0            
47  Greg Trierweiler         12   Pewamo-Westphalia              17:02.5            
48  Norman Emineth           12   Potterville                    17:03.3            
49  Lucas Cristanti          10   Hanover-Horton                 17:03.9            
50  Craig Hedges             12   Grand Rapids For               17:05.4            
51  Ethan Carigon            12   Forest Hills Eas               17:06.0            
52  Broderic Bender          12   Alma                           17:07.2            
53  Branden Smith            9    Saranac                        17:07.6            
54  Luke Hurst               12   Ovid-Elsie                     17:08.6            
55  Justin Prange            11   Benzie Central                 17:09.7            
56  Joel Pennell             12   Pewamo-Westphalia              17:10.7            
57  Dakota Brasseur          11   Owosso                         17:10.8            
58  Ismael Halaweh           11   Benzie Central                 17:12.1            
59  Patrick Jonker           10   Grand Rapids Chr               17:12.3            
60  Nick Thomas              12   Bath                           17:12.6            
61  Brendan Klynstra         10   Saranac                        17:13.8            
62  Matt Plantinga           12   Grand Rapids Chr               17:14.5            
63  Lucas Combs              12   Clare                          17:14.8            
64  Parker Eisengruber       10   Saginaw Heritage               17:16.7            
65  Alik Helms               12   Ithaca                         17:17.2            
66  Caleb Hess               12   Owosso                         17:18.6            
67  Sam Traver               10   Potterville                    17:18.8            
68  Brent Heberling          12   Big Rapids                     17:19.2            
69  Tyler Craig              11   a style                        17:19.7            
70  Ben Engelsman            12   Zeeland West                   17:19.9            
71  Clayton Springer         11   Saugatuck                      17:20.0            
72  Abe Visser               9    Grandville Calvi               17:20.8            
73  Alex Bray                12   Cedar Springs                  17:20.9            
74  Jim English              11   a style                        17:21.4            
75  Noah Robotham            9    Benzie Central                 17:22.2            
76  Jeff Peterson            12   Grand Rapids Chr               17:22.3            
77  Jackson Buday            11   Charlevoix                     17:23.3            
78  Evan Harrison            12   Grand Rapids For               17:23.6            
79  Ryan Lowing              10   Zeeland West                   17:24.2            
80  Andrew Wittland          10   Grand Rapids For               17:24.7            
81  Nick Pung                10   Beal City                      17:25.1            
82  Kyle Bailey              10   Benzie Central                 17:25.6            
83  John Girven              11   Bear Lake                      17:25.8            
84  Brandon Frank            12   Farwell                        17:26.3            
85  Dillon Braun             11   Ionia                          17:26.4            
86  Jim Vandyke              10   Grand Rapids Chr               17:26.8            
87  Matt Subject             11   Leslie                         17:26.9            
88  Blake Thelen             12   Pewamo-Westphalia              17:26.9            
89  Aaron Strieff            10   Zeeland West                   17:27.2            
90  Zach Terpstra            10   Grand Rapids Chr               17:27.3            
91  Jake Morey               11   Alma                           17:28.2            
92  Benny Briseno            10   Grand Rapids Chr               17:28.5            
93  Ethan Davenport          11   Saginaw Heritage               17:28.8            
94  Kaleb Baublitz           12   Ithaca                         17:29.2            
95  Justin Belding           12   Belding                        17:29.6            
96  Trevor Curtis            11   Belding                        17:30.3            
97  Jacob Trowbridge         9    Corunna                        17:30.8            
98  Nick Kelsey              11   Lansing Catholic               17:31.8            
99  Alex Clark               12   Grandville Calvi               17:32.2            
100 Luke Schultz             12   Farwell                        17:33.0            
101 Dan Hausler              12   Grand Rapids Nor               17:33.9            
102 Jacob Pettinga           10   Saugatuck                      17:34.0            
103 Peter Pelon              10   Ionia                          17:34.0            
104 Kevin Spicer-Torres      10   Clare                          17:34.8            
105 Andrew Hayden            11   Benzie Central                 17:35.2            
106 Greg Ingle               11   Mason                          17:35.9            
107 Ben Shaffer              12   Big Rapids                     17:36.7            
108 Miles Garn               10   Charlotte                      17:37.0            
109 Jared Bluhm              10   Benzie Central                 17:38.6            
110 Ty Pardee                10   Ovid-Elsie                     17:39.0            
111 Marshall Morehead        12   Grandville Calvi               17:41.3            
112 John Dood                12   Grand Rapids For               17:41.8            
113 Alex Girgis              10   Grand Rapids For               17:42.1            
114 Randy Schafer            11   Pewamo-Westphalia              17:42.2            
115 Ryan Kramer              9    St. Johns                      17:43.1            
116 Max Smith                10   Newaygo                        17:43.1            
117 Adam Schaeding           12   Saginaw Heritage               17:43.3            
118 Eric Rasch               12   Belding                        17:43.5            
119 Charlie Clark            12   Beal City                      17:44.0            
120 Kyler Phillips           10   Clare                          17:44.1            
121 Matt Beaudin             9    Saginaw Heritage               17:44.2            
122 Ethan Menefee            12   Cedar Springs                  17:44.5            
123 William Spagnuolo        11   Bath                           17:45.2            
124 Mark Brandly             11   Big Rapids Cross               17:46.3            
125 Steven Bednarz           11   Saginaw Heritage               17:46.6            
126 Connor Bresnahan         12   Kalamazoo Hackett              17:46.8            
127 Jorge Cardenas           11   Ionia                          17:47.2            
128 Justin Jones             10   Cedar Springs                  17:47.4            
129 Mark Mol                 12   a style                        17:47.7            
130 Preston Tickner          10   Mason                          17:48.2            
131 Jack Neeley              9    Grand Rapids For               17:48.8            
132 Colin Mclaughlin         12   Grand Rapids For               17:48.8            
133 Derryl Poynor            12   Benzie Central                 17:49.1            
134 Tristen Rudolph          11   Charlevoix                     17:49.4            
135 Bryce Mcbride            11   Grand Rapids For               17:49.6            
136 Marshal Rademacer        10   Ionia                          17:50.1            
137 Shaun Collin             12   a style                        17:50.3            
138 Gabe Acevedo             12   Saginaw Heritage               17:50.5            
139 Alex Wooning             12   Coopersville                   17:50.6            
140 Mitchell Vredeveld       10   Grand Rapids For               17:50.8            
141 Jacob Hop                12   Grandville Calvi               17:51.2            
142 Ronnie Collins           10   Hastings                       17:51.7            
143 Joe Bowen                11   Farwell                        17:52.0            
144 Brandon Kohler           12   Zeeland West                   17:52.4            
145 Collin Shaw              11   St. Louis                      17:53.6            
146 Bruce Baker              11   Charlotte                      17:53.6            
147 Chris Snow               11   Ludington                      17:53.9            
148 Zachery Kenreich         11   South Haven                    17:54.5            
149 William Vandyken         10   Grand Rapids Chr               17:54.8            
150 Jordan Zamarron          10   Ionia                          17:56.1            
151 Jordan Borchard          10   Saginaw Heritage               17:56.1            
152 Nick Macdonald           10   Lowell                         17:56.8            
153 Alec Esparza             11   Saginaw Heritage               17:58.1            
154 John Lambrecht           10   Ithaca                         17:58.4            
155 Ethan Schafer            9    Beal City                      18:00.0            
156 Peter Tierney            11   Grand Rapids Nor               18:00.1            
157 Sam Syrjala              11   Belding                        18:00.3            
158 August Schmeidiknecht    11   Potterville                    18:00.4            
159 Brice Thelen             11   Fowler                         18:01.6            
160 Cody Haddrill            11   Corunna                        18:01.9            
161 Aaron Sluiter            10   Saranac                        18:01.9            
162 Nathan Derdowski         11   Saginaw Heritage               18:02.2            
163 Aaron Stebelton          12   Alma                           18:02.3            
164 Jonathan Coyne           12   Grand Rapids For               18:02.4            
165 Steven Jorgensen         12   Saranac                        18:02.5            
166 Parker Eldred            12   Montabella                     18:02.9            
167 Darick Wilson            11   Newaygo                        18:03.1            
168 Leland Robertson         10   Grand Rapids Chr               18:03.3            
169 Andrew Ellsworth         10   Saginaw Heritage               18:03.9            
170 Connor Pilmore           11   St. Louis                      18:04.8            
171 Teddy Jurkovic           10   Lansing Catholic               18:05.0            
172 Luke Riley               11   Ludington                      18:05.5            
173 Michael Elluru           11   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:05.9            
174 Adam Schafer             11   Fowler                         18:06.4            
175 Cameron Umphrey          9    Cedar Springs                  18:06.5            
176 Joe Brown                10   Saugatuck                      18:07.0            
177 Zach Feldpausch          11   Fowler                         18:07.6            
178 Conor Leach              10   a style                        18:07.7            
179 Alex Ball                12   Wyoming Lee                    18:08.1            
180 Jarrod Eaton             12   St. Johns                      18:08.6            
181 Jordan Anderson          9    Bear Lake                      18:08.9            
182 Tyler Sterk              10   McBain                         18:09.0            
183 Max Hayden               11   Lansing Catholic               18:09.4            
184 John Mark                12   Lowell                         18:09.6            
185 Galib Braschler          12   Saugatuck                      18:09.6            
186 Chance Miller            10   Hastings                       18:10.2            
187 Jeffrey Lorencen         10   Lansing Catholic               18:10.3            
188 Alex Hunter              12   Coopersville                   18:10.9            
189 Alex Pung                12   Portland                       18:11.3            
190 Isaac Pringle            12   Hanover-Horton                 18:11.3            
191 Drew Conley              10   Ionia                          18:11.9            
192 Robbie Heyboer           11   Forest Hills Eas               18:12.1            
193 John Dwyer               12   Grand Rapids For               18:12.5            
194 Derrell Mccauley         11   Wyoming Lee                    18:12.6            
195 Scott Scripter           12   Greenville                     18:12.8            
196 Blake Watson             9    Corunna                        18:13.2            
197 Kolton Kavanagh          10   a style                        18:13.3            
198 Zach Bergey              11   Morley-Stanwood                18:14.0            
199 Trent Slavens            12   a style                        18:14.1            
200 Nicholas Newton          11   St Philip Cathol               18:14.5            
201 Jakob Phillips           12   Corunna                        18:15.6            
202 Sam Freestone            12   Saugatuck                      18:15.6            
203 Ryan Morris              11   Morley-Stanwood                18:16.1            
204 Justin Keller            11   Leslie                         18:17.7            
205 Elton Clark              12   Beal City                      18:17.7            
206 Caleb Barker             10   Pewamo-Westphalia              18:18.3            
207 Cameron Jackson          11   Grand Rapids For               18:19.4            
208 Chris Young              12   Charlevoix                     18:19.8            
209 Brendan Carrick          10   Beal City                      18:20.2            
210 Jake Miller              11   Hastings                       18:20.2            
211 Matt Childs              11   Hanover-Horton                 18:20.4            
212 John Michael Schoedel    11   Bear Lake                      18:20.9            
213 Abel Devries             12   Grandville Calvi               18:21.0            
214 Logan Moyle              9    a style                        18:21.5            
215 Aaron Heath              9    Hanover-Horton                 18:21.5            
216 Joey Deboer              10   Forest Hills Eas               18:21.8            
217 Kelton Eldred            9    Montabella                     18:22.1            
218 Nick Schlosser           12   Mt. Pleasant                   18:22.2            
219 Noah Hatley              10   Grand Rapids For               18:22.8            
220 Nick Ellison             12   Grant                          18:22.8            
221 Collin Lott              10   Alma                           18:23.3            
222 Tim Mayer                10   Ionia                          18:23.7            
223 Garrett Tremaine         11   Leslie                         18:23.9            
224 Dylan Jenerou            11   Grant                          18:24.4            
225 Tom Schutter             11   Kent City                      18:25.2            
226 Andrew Benn              12   Alma                           18:25.5            
227 Kyle Brumm               11   Maple Valley                   18:25.9            
228 Connor Lavigne           9    Saginaw Heritage               18:25.9            
229 Noah Buteyn              11   Grand Rapids Chr               18:26.5            
230 Daniel Vannette          12   a style                        18:26.6            
231 Tristan Swartout         11   Hanover-Horton                 18:27.0            
232 Sam Neyer                9    a style                        18:27.6            
233 Ben Rigling              10   a style                        18:27.6            
234 Elliot Vandrummel        11   a style                        18:28.0            
235 Nathan Legault           9    Grand Rapids For               18:28.6            
236 Taylor Terborg           10   Grandville Calvi               18:29.4            
237 Jacob Mohlman            11   Owosso                         18:29.7            
238 James O'Boyle            9    Ithaca                         18:30.4            
239 Jesse Saxton             9    Grant                          18:32.3            
240 Zac Diamond              10   Lowell                         18:32.6            
241 Josh Fontius             11   Grand Rapids For               18:32.9            
242 Jakob Koenig             11   St Patrick                     18:33.3            
243 Steven Wiltse            11   Leslie                         18:33.8            
244 Chase Hicks              10   Grant                          18:34.6            
245 Andrew Brighton          10   Maple Valley                   18:35.2            
246 Patton Finley            12   Belding                        18:35.9            
247 Micah Bromley            11   Maple Valley                   18:36.1            
248 Mitchell Jenks           12   Belding                        18:36.4            
249 Joe Wolfert              11   Fowler                         18:36.7            
250 Chris Terbergh           11   a style                        18:36.8            
251 Nate Westenbroek         10   Grand Rapids Chr               18:37.2            
252 Jack Callahan            9    Grand Rapids For               18:37.3            
253 Timothy Gondek           9    Vestaburg                      18:37.5            
254 Paul Kurian              12   Grand Rapids For               18:37.7            
255 Nathan Singer            12   Saginaw Heritage               18:38.0            
256 Dylan Cannon             11   Corunna                        18:38.1            
257 Dan Simonds              12   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:38.2            
258 Alex Sias                12   Cedar Springs                  18:38.3            
259 Chad Jensen              12   Grant                          18:38.7            
260 Andrew Polasek           10   Newaygo                        18:39.0            
261 Mitch Hession            12   Zeeland West                   18:39.6            
262 Matt Lewis               10   Zeeland West                   18:39.9            
263 Taylor Felton            12   Mt. Pleasant                   18:40.4            
264 Christian Watson         11   Montabella                     18:40.7            
265 Bobby Reid               9    Lansing Catholic               18:40.7            
266 Chase Field              9    Clare                          18:41.0            
267 Andrew Karttunen         12   Potterville                    18:41.2            
268 Nick Fisher              12   a style                        18:41.6            
269 Connor Archer            12   a style                        18:42.0            
270 Tj Leach                 10   Coopersville                   18:42.0            
271 Aaron Poling             10   Holton                         18:42.4            
272 Harrison Dysart          12   Capital Homeschool             18:42.7            
273 Gage Cleveland           9    Ovid-Elsie                     18:43.5            
274 Jared Bair               10   Bear Lake                      18:44.0            
275 Cameron Sleeper          11   South Haven                    18:44.1            
276 Kyler Vanwormer          12   St. Johns                      18:44.7            
277 Ethan Goodman            12   Big Rapids                     18:45.3            
278 Dominic Garcia           11   Alma                           18:46.0            
279 Ben Demass               9    Capital Homeschool             18:46.4            
280 Nathan Piersma           12   Grandville Calvi               18:46.7            
281 Tony Perez               9    a style                        18:47.4            
282 Joey Rombach             12   Saginaw Heritage               18:47.7            
283 Nathan Sabo              10   McBain                         18:48.0            
284 Nick Sampson             11   Lansing Catholic               18:48.1            
285 C.J. Rice                11   Charlevoix                     18:48.3            
286 Jacob Rienstra           12   Grand Rapids Chr               18:48.4            
287 Alex Mevenne             12   Grand Rapids For               18:49.5            
288 Shane Peterson           11   Bear Lake                      18:49.5            
289 Rivver Dunham            9    Newaygo                        18:49.7            
290 Josiah Quinn             9    St. Johns                      18:49.8            
291 James Kolb               10   Beal City                      18:50.1            
292 Christoph Walsleben      12   Ovid-Elsie                     18:50.2            
293 Trent Vanwagoner         11   Grand Rapids For               18:50.4            
294 Conner Deweerd           11   Zeeland West                   18:50.8            
295 Austin Lavire            12   a style                        18:51.2            
296 Wayne Perrin             12   Coopersville                   18:51.3            
297 Drew Bierstetel          10   Fowler                         18:51.4            
298 Luke Kline               10   Coopersville                   18:51.9            
299 Tyler Howard             12   St. Johns                      18:52.7            
300 Caleb Mounts             11   Grand Rapids For               18:52.9            
301 Kyle Reamer              12   Greenville                     18:53.6            
302 David Urich              11   Grand Rapids For               18:54.2            
303 Sam Benedict             11   Maple Valley                   18:54.3            
304 Mitchell Debruin         11   Grandville Calvi               18:54.9            
305 Koty Conaty              10   Leslie                         18:55.0            
306 Trever Overbeck          12   Saranac                        18:55.3            
307 Tony Cornejo             9    Ionia                          18:55.4            
308 Brandon Freudenstein     11   Saginaw Heritage               18:55.4            
309 Brendan Lendhardt        10   Forest Hills Eas               18:55.4            
310 Nate Warriner            12   Lansing Catholic               18:56.7            
311 Justin Hartges           12   Capital Homeschool             18:56.7            
312 Marcus James             11   Grand Rapids Chr               18:56.7            
313 Josh Ball                9    Grand Rapids For               18:57.9            
314 Chris Jacobsen           11   Greenville                     18:58.5            
315 Christian Driessnack     10   Mt. Pleasant                   18:58.9            
316 Ben Naimo                10   Grand Rapids Nor               18:58.9            
317 Avery Smally             12   Ithaca                         19:00.0            
318 Alex Garza               12   Saginaw Heritage               19:01.3            
319 Jonah Horton             11   Mason                          19:01.4            
320 Levi Prater              10   Leslie                         19:01.9            
321 Hans Leisman             10   Grand Rapids Chr               19:02.7            
322 Mitchell Harvey          10   Grant                          19:04.8            
323 Tom Yura                 9    Saginaw Heritage               19:05.5            
324 Kurt Meister             11   Farwell                        19:05.8            
325 Kenneth Wood             11   Greenville                     19:06.0            
326 Chris Baldwin            11   Saginaw Heritage               19:07.5            
327 Cole Verrett             9    Bear Lake                      19:07.7            
328 Zane Brooks              10   Benzie Central                 19:08.4            
329 Thomas Horak             10   Owosso                         19:09.2            
330 Shawn Bell               12   St. Louis                      19:09.7            
331 Duncan Wright            10   St. Johns                      19:10.1            
332 Nate Dugener             9    Lansing Catholic               19:10.4            
333 Jake Miller              11   St Patrick                     19:11.5            
334 Zach Schafer             10   Pewamo-Westphalia              19:12.0            
335 Derek Troxell            10   Mason                          19:12.1            
336 Nick Moulter             10   Montabella                     19:13.0            
337 Tony Moore               10   a style                        19:13.4            
338 Mitch Mynatt             10   Saginaw Heritage               19:13.4            
339 Caydon Weeks             11   Morley-Stanwood                19:15.2            
340 Johnathan Schaefer       9    Grand Rapids For               19:15.4            
341 Josh Peckens             9    Ovid-Elsie                     19:16.7            
342 Dalton Mohlman           10   Owosso                         19:17.0            
343 Ryan Laorr               9    Saginaw Heritage               19:17.1            
344 Matt Mawby               11   a style                        19:18.2            
345 Adam Curtis              9    Big Rapids Cross               19:18.5            
346 Riley Crawford           12   Clare                          19:18.6            
347 Colin Macgregor          11   Mt. Pleasant                   19:18.7            
348 Dallas Miller            10   Newaygo                        19:18.9            
349 James Crosby             10   Forest Hills Eas               19:19.0            
350 Zach Abbee               9    Hanover-Horton                 19:19.1            
351 Greg Shaffer             11   Saranac                        19:19.2            
352 Luke Vaness              11   Ionia                          19:19.4            
353 Ben Jensen               10   Ludington                      19:19.6            
354 Noah Jeakle              10   Charlevoix                     19:19.6            
355 Taylor Lutz              9    Saginaw Heritage               19:19.7            
356 Jonathan Alvaro          11   Capital Homeschool             19:19.7            
357 Nate Eggleston           12   Lansing Catholic               19:19.8            
358 Parker Skeel             10   Charlevoix                     19:20.4            
359 Alex Maclean             10   Big Rapids                     19:20.4            
360 Joe Gaikema              9    a style                        19:20.6            
361 Andrew Adkins            10   Hanover-Horton                 19:20.9            
362 Brendan Schneider        10   Grand Rapids For               19:21.5            
363 Michael Belinsky         9    Bear Lake                      19:21.6            
364 Jacob Anderson           11   Grand Rapids For               19:22.9            
365 Joshua Phillips          12   a style                        19:23.0            
366 Josh Bray                9    Cedar Springs                  19:23.2            
367 Hayden Bailey            9    Alma                           19:23.6            
368 Jeremy Knop              10   Saranac                        19:23.6            
369 James Stewart            9    Saginaw Heritage               19:24.0            
370 Nate Pung                10   Portland                       19:24.5            
371 Matt Feuerstein          10   Belding                        19:24.5            
372 Micah Carpenter          11   Grand Rapids Chr               19:24.9            
373 Justin Threatt           9    Newaygo                        19:25.5            
374 Elliot Miller            11   Forest Hills Eas               19:26.0            
375 Jacob Lesinski           9    Ludington                      19:26.2            
376 Alec Badgley             10   Potterville                    19:26.2            
377 Kim O'Connell            11   Hanover-Horton                 19:26.7            
378 Alex Barto               11   Bear Lake                      19:26.8            
379 Casey Smith              11   Corunna                        19:28.1            
380 Benancio Rodriguez       10   Grant                          19:28.7            
381 Bobby Church             11   St. Louis                      19:28.9            
382 Elliott Lipe             9    Bath                           19:29.3            
383 Brandon Harthorn         9    Cedar Springs                  19:29.3            
384 Brandon Palmateer        12   Pewamo-Westphalia              19:29.7            
385 Brandon Wilson           11   Maple Valley                   19:29.8            
386 Kyle Montgomery          9    Mt. Pleasant                   19:31.4            
387 Lucas Von Lau            10   Charlevoix                     19:31.7            
388 Ryan Willis              12   Owosso                         19:32.2            
389 Matt Starry              10   St. Louis                      19:32.5            
390 Jacob Grover             12   Vestaburg                      19:33.1            
391 Allan Dowling            10   Hanover-Horton                 19:33.3            
392 Hunter Vanklompenberg    9    Grandville Calvi               19:33.3            
393 Austin Winter            12   Ionia                          19:33.4            
394 Isaac Brown              9    St Patrick                     19:33.4            
395 Caleb Geselman           12   a style                        19:33.4            
396 Branley Mafuta           10   Bath                           19:34.0            
397 Hunter Foco              11   Zeeland West                   19:34.6            
398 Zach Seddon              12   Bath                           19:35.6            
399 Ben Kroeze               11   Grandville Calvi               19:36.0            
400 Cooper Thieme            9    Forest Hills Eas               19:36.2            
401 Russell Lipe             12   Bath                           19:36.7            
402 Andy Fitzpatrick         10   a style                        19:37.6            
403 Jared Downing            11   Greenville                     19:37.6            
404 Gavin Jager              9    Lansing Catholic               19:37.8            
405 George Ronan             10   a style                        19:38.4            
406 Bahen Hurst              12   Grand Rapids For               19:38.9            
407 Duncan Gillett           9    Corunna                        19:39.0            
408 Will Cadwell             9    South Haven                    19:39.5            
409 Troy Davis               9    Leslie                         19:40.4            
410 Wyatt Deleeuw            10   a style                        19:41.3            
411 Alex Sheridan            10   Coopersville                   19:41.6            
412 Ian Olive                12   Grand Rapids For               19:41.6            
413 Eric Pierson Ii          11   Mt. Pleasant                   19:41.9            
414 Michael Granzotto        11   Saugatuck                      19:42.8            
415 Zach Rozeboom            11   Grandville Calvi               19:43.4            
416 Connor Szukhent          10   Saginaw Heritage               19:43.7            
417 Alex Bohr                10   Lowell                         19:43.7            
418 Josh Vanwyhe             12   Grandville Calvi               19:43.8            
419 Peter Hulett             10   Saranac                        19:44.5            
420 Tyler Tester             12   Greenville                     19:44.6            
421 Tristin Ward             9    Ionia                          19:45.5            
422 Kyle Smith               9    Benzie Central                 19:45.7            
423 Dakota Yeaster           10   Hanover-Horton                 19:46.9            
424 Jeremy Bigford           10   a style                        19:47.1            
425 Scottie Feldpausch       10   Corunna                        19:49.1            
426 Sam Dekryger             11   Grandville Calvi               19:50.0            
427 Phillip Harrison         11   Lansing Catholic               19:50.3            
428 Matt Suarez              9    Coopersville                   19:50.4            
429 Ben Tacia                12   Alma                           19:50.8            
430 Nate Roels               12   Grand Rapids Nor               19:50.8            
431 Jake Van Ess             9    Ionia                          19:50.9            
432 Isiah Ruffino            10   Mt. Pleasant                   19:52.4            
433 Ty Luginbuhl             9    Ionia                          19:52.6            
434 Duane Baker              10   Holton                         19:52.6            
435 Alex Osterbaan           9    Grand Rapids Chr               19:52.8            
436 Nicholas Plude           10   Charlevoix                     19:53.3            
437 Matt Miller              11   Potterville                    19:53.4            
438 Ryan Loiselle            11   Greenville                     19:54.0            
439 Zach Bates               11   Fulton                         19:54.1            
440 Brad Coulter             11   Bath                           19:54.5            
441 Trevor Veselsky          11   Saginaw Heritage               19:54.6            
442 Anthony Sevenski         12   Lansing Catholic               19:54.9            
443 Austin Keiser            10   Hanover-Horton                 19:55.2            
444 Owen Purdue              9    Grand Rapids For               19:55.8            
445 Gordon Groenhout         11   Grand Rapids Chr               19:56.4            
446 Graham Broek             10   Grandville Calvi               19:56.6            
447 Mike Florian             11   Charlotte                      19:58.0            
448 Jackson Bennett          11   Grand Rapids For               19:58.2            
449 Jonathan Dysart          10   Capital Homeschool             19:58.9            
450 Sam Dewitt               11   Grand Rapids Chr               19:59.1            
451 Ryan Weaver              11   Owosso                         20:00.3            
452 Jere Maki                12   Leslie                         20:01.4            
453 Jacob Sible              12   Kent City                      20:01.5            
454 Joe Conley               9    Saranac                        20:01.9            
455 Yassin Gharib            12   Mt. Pleasant                   20:02.2            
456 Randy Pienta             9    Bear Lake                      20:02.5            
457 Cameron Poisson          11   Wyoming Lee                    20:02.6            
458 Mike Connolly            10   a style                        20:02.7            
459 Seth Groenveld           11   Grandville Calvi               20:02.8            
461 Ethan Grayeb             9    Grand Rapids For               20:02.9            
462 Zack Zenker              9    Cedar Springs                  20:03.2            
463 Jake Gunnoe              11   Grand Rapids Chr               20:04.1            
464 Truman Gilde             10   McBain                         20:04.2            
465 James Ryan                    a style                        20:04.3            
466 William Johnson          11   Corunna                        20:05.3            
467 Adam Fethke              11   Grand Rapids Chr               20:05.4            
468 Brian Mahfoud            9    Saginaw Heritage               20:05.9            
469 Charlie Robertson        12   Grand Rapids Chr               20:06.4            
470 Austin Messman           11   Owosso                         20:06.5            
471 Jeffrey Koelsch          12   Ionia                          20:07.1            
472 Spencer Silveus          10   Hanover-Horton                 20:07.4            
473 Rylan Bentley            11   St. Johns                      20:07.4            
474 Dakoda Lobert            11   Montabella                     20:08.1            
475 Dylan Finch              11   Cedar Springs                  20:08.5            
476 Austin Garner            12   Montabella                     20:08.8            
477 Kyle Makarewicz          9    a style                        20:09.2            
478 Alex Filiputti           12   Kalamazoo Hackett              20:09.9            
479 Zach Crawford            12   Lowell                         20:11.0            
480 Wolfgang Stark           10   St. Johns                      20:11.0            
481 Curtis Bell              11   Coleman                        20:11.1            
482 Dominik Willaford        10   Ovid-Elsie                     20:11.3            
483 Andres Campos            9    St Philip Cathol               20:11.5            
484 Nate Botma               11   Big Rapids Cross               20:12.0            
485 Jordan Stone             10   a style                        20:12.5            
486 Glenn Mcdaniel           11   Farwell                        20:12.7            
487 Brad Wynalda             9    Grand Rapids Nor               20:13.7            
488 Josh Salos               12   Ionia                          20:15.9            
489 Thomas Vargas            12   a style                        20:16.3            
490 Brandon Gray             10   Hastings                       20:16.4            
491 Alec Czarnopys           10   Owosso                         20:18.0            
492 Tyler Spitzley           11   Pewamo-Westphalia              20:18.0            
493 Zachary Johnston         9    Vestaburg                      20:18.2            
494 Josh Carpenter           10   Kalamazoo Hackett              20:18.7            
495 Andy Beagle              9    St. Johns                      20:18.8            
496 Jacob Crittenden         12   Greenville                     20:19.1            
497 Payton Dunning           11   Hanover-Horton                 20:19.2            
498 Derek Hartline           9    a style                        20:19.2            
499 Jacob Pratt              10   Hastings                       20:19.4            
500 Jack Tucker              11   Grand Rapids For               20:19.4            
501 Connor Price             11   Mt. Pleasant                   20:20.1            
502 Malte Leuschner          10   Mt. Pleasant                   20:02.8            
502 Mike Maas                9    Grand Rapids Nor               20:20.5            
503 Tanner Fowler            10   Holton                         20:21.3            
504 Jon Wyckoff              11   Lowell                         20:22.3            
505 Tyler Copron             10   Grant                          20:23.5            
506 Marc Vandenberg          11   Lowell                         20:24.1            
507 Will Schafer             9    Fowler                         20:24.7            
508 Remmington Sawade        9    Cedar Springs                  20:25.1            
509 Elliott Shoemaker        11   Capital Homeschool             20:25.3            
510 Ben Swanson              10   Kent City                      20:25.3            
511 Cole Mcgregor            9    Saginaw Heritage               20:26.5            
512 Ethan Thuma              10   Charlotte                      20:29.8            
513 Willie Cook              12   a style                        20:30.5            
514 Sam Oostendorp           12   Grand Rapids For               20:31.9            
515 Caleb Freestone          11   Ithaca                         20:35.3            
516 Ryan Timmers             12   Lowell                         20:35.5            
517 Jacob Mayle              11   McBain                         20:36.1            
518 Rylee Philo              9    Marion                         20:36.3            
519 John Emaus               12   Grand Rapids For               20:36.8            
520 Gabe Lamer               9    Grandville Calvi               20:37.2            
521 Ryan Meerman             11   Coopersville                   20:37.7            
522 Jack Flemming            10   Mt. Pleasant                   20:38.3            
523 Andrew Wright            11   Potterville                    20:38.8            
524 Nate Griffioen           11   Grand Rapids Chr               20:39.3            
525 Matt Felice              9    Ionia                          20:40.2            
526 Sam Waltham              12   Coleman                        20:40.7            
527 Collin Widger            10   Kalamazoo Hackett              20:41.0            
528 Colin Clark              11   Saginaw Heritage               20:41.6            
529 Brandon Edel             12   Ludington                      20:41.7            
530 Travis Hillier           10   Benzie Central                 20:41.7            
531 Nick Wertheimer          9    Clare                          20:42.6            
532 Jorge Evans              9    Wyoming Lee                    20:42.7            
533 Garrett Hall             9    Bellevue                       20:43.2            
534 Brenden Gregory          10   Charlevoix                     20:43.6            
535 Grant Lardieri           10   Grand Rapids For               20:44.4            
536 Chris Thorton            11   Mason                          20:45.0            
537 Marshall Lipe            9    Bath                           20:45.2            
538 Andrew Withrow           9    Saginaw Heritage               20:45.7            
539 Bastian Bouman           11   Grand Rapids Chr               20:46.6            
540 Michael Albert           11   Belding                        20:46.6            
541 Kevin Isaac              11   Lansing Catholic               20:48.3            
542 Max Ketelhut             9    Saginaw Heritage               20:48.6            
543 Chris Wucher             11   Belding                        20:49.0            
544 Jonah Kazmierski         10   Lansing Catholic               20:49.1            
545 Shae Bearrs              10   Charlevoix                     20:49.4            
546 Jon Mudde                12   Grand Rapids Chr               20:50.0            
547 Ariel Hernandez          9    Wyoming Lee                    20:50.1            
548 Zach Derylo              12   Forest Hills Eas               20:50.7            
549 Nick Young               10   Grand Rapids For               20:51.0            
550 Alex Beauchamp           9    Hastings                       20:53.7            
551 Dakota Pfeiffer          9    Ovid-Elsie                     20:54.0            
552 Dillon Luymes            9    Grand Rapids Chr               20:55.4            
553 Benjamin Smart           9    Zeeland West                   20:56.2            
554 Teague Lauer             9    Grand Rapids For               20:57.1            
555 Jonathan Pischner        9    Charlevoix                     20:57.3            
556 Ethan Rutherford         12   St Philip Cathol               20:57.5            
557 Cameron Disbrow          10   Farwell                        20:58.2            
558 Benett Tomandl           10   Lakeview                       20:58.7            
559 Jonathan Lindfors        11   Charlevoix                     20:58.9            
560 Logan Gaastra            11   Grand Rapids Chr               20:59.7            
561 Alex Mckinley            11   Grant                          21:02.7            
562 Eric Willis              9    Owosso                         21:03.0            
563 Shane Harrison           10   Leslie                         21:03.4            
564 Justin Holmer            10   Charlotte                      21:04.5            
565 Zach Owen                10   Leslie                         21:04.9            
566 Eric Nosakowski          11   Owosso                         21:05.1            
567 Morgan Burke             12   Grand Rapids For               21:05.4            
568 Miccah Peebles           10   Charlevoix                     21:05.7            
569 Scott Laorr              11   Saginaw Heritage               21:06.5            
570 Kyle Nixon               11   a style                        21:07.8            
571 William Lantinga         10   St Philip Cathol               21:08.7            
572 Gordon Johnson           10   Ovid-Elsie                     21:08.9            
573 Brady Cramer             10   St. Johns                      21:09.0            
574 Jacob Ronowski           12   Potterville                    21:09.6            
575 Mike Mumper              11   Newaygo                        21:09.6            
576 Cheyene Norman           12   Ludington                      21:10.4            
577 Tyler Jones              12   Belding                        21:12.3            
578 Ryan Vance               11   Saranac                        21:12.8            
579 Chase Maxson             11   Bellevue                       21:12.8            
580 Brady Long               9    a style                        21:13.5            
581 Mitch Butlevics          9    Grand Rapids For               21:13.8            
582 Kevin Gorman             12   Leslie                         21:14.4            
583 Dan Onan                 10   Lowell                         21:14.5            
584 Ryan Comrie              10   Owosso                         21:14.8            
585 Dillon Peacock           12   Morley-Stanwood                21:15.0            
586 Aaron Duckworth          12   Charlevoix                     21:15.7            
587 Hunter Jacobs                 Big Rapids                     21:16.3            
588 Ryan Womble              10   Fulton                         21:17.0            
589 Tatsumi Cline            10   Coopersville                   21:17.3            
590 Brock Demo               11   Clare                          21:17.6            
591 Tyler Daller             12   Belding                        21:18.0            
592 Troy Allen               10   Maple Valley                   21:19.8            
593 Felix Pena               10   Maple Valley                   21:20.1            
594 Aiden Johanson           10   Big Rapids                     21:20.3            
595 Chandler Morris          12   Grant                          21:20.8            
596 Apollo Schafer           9    Beal City                      21:22.1            
597 Jered Milner             11   Greenville                     21:22.8            
598 Michael Zeiler           11   Hanover-Horton                 21:23.7            
599 Johan Lee                11   Grand Rapids Chr               21:24.1            
600 John Veldkamp            11   Grandville Calvi               21:24.7            
601 John Wade                10   Grand Rapids For               21:25.2            
602 Alex Mercer              10   Newaygo                        21:25.2            
603 Wyatt Haner              10   Saranac                        21:25.6            
604 Trevor Wisneski          11   Grand Rapids Chr               21:27.2            
605 Tyler Christensen        11   Grand Rapids For               21:27.6            
606 Dustin Eastway           12   McBain                         21:27.9            
607 Ryan Bowerman            9    a style                        21:28.1            
608 Cory Kroes               12   McBain                         21:28.3            
609 Jake Kassuba             9    Mt. Pleasant                   21:28.5            
610 Johnathan Killeen        12   Grand Rapids For               21:29.1            
611 Mike Wertheimer          10   Clare                          21:29.2            
612 Gabriel Tower            9    Greenville                     21:29.5            
613 Matt Bliss               9    Forest Hills Eas               21:32.5            
614 Luke Gilliland           10   Leslie                         21:32.7            
615 Nathan Lawarre           10   Saranac                        21:34.9            
616 Nick Bellar              10   Potterville                    21:36.3            
617 Kyle Kalinowski          9    Zeeland West                   21:37.6            
618 Ethan Fuller             10   Big Rapids Cross               21:37.7            
619 Justin Stanley           9    Leslie                         21:37.9            
620 Joe Bentancur            12   Saginaw Heritage               21:38.4            
621 Mitchel Brooks           10   Mason                          21:39.5            
622 Ivan Liekert             9    St. Johns                      21:42.2            
623 Travis Brubaker          11   Lowell                         21:42.6            
624 Collin Tran              11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:46.9            
625 Jacob Ellsworth          10   Ithaca                         21:47.3            
626 Patrick Maloney          11   McBain                         21:49.2            
627 Zack Boller              9    Leslie                         21:51.2            
628 Gavin Knapp              11   Saginaw Heritage               21:53.1            
629 Riley Brown              10   Ludington                      21:54.4            
630 Isaac Nausadis           9    Newaygo                        22:00.2            
631 Ethan Lewis              9    Cedar Springs                  22:00.9            
632 Mikel Bogner             12   Ludington                      22:01.5            
633 Jim Coffman              9    Bath                           22:01.6            
634 Griffen Lampman          11   Greenville                     22:02.9            
635 John Vaarberg            9    Ionia                          22:06.6            
636 Liam Bohl                9    Mason                          22:06.7            
637 Robert Ragatzki          11   a style                        22:09.1            
638 Nick Price               11   Lowell                         22:09.5            
639 Gavin Vandekopple        10   Lowell                         22:10.1            
640 Christian Tremp          12   a style                        22:10.5            
641 Eric Campbell            12   a style                        22:10.7            
642 Noah Pung                10   St Patrick                     22:13.7            
643 Eugene Sturdavant        12   a style                        22:14.3            
644 Brayton Grant            10   Lowell                         22:14.4            
645 Parker Johnson           9    Marion                         22:14.8            
646 James Sitarski           10   Saginaw Heritage               22:17.5            
647 Kendall Miller-Mather    12   Grant                          22:18.2            
648 Steven Snear             12   Coleman                        22:18.7            
649 Eli Albring              11   Montabella                     22:22.2            
650 Calvin Chase             9    Walkerville                    22:23.6            
651 Nick Liquigli            12   Grand Rapids For               22:25.6            
652 Keifer Richardson        12   Vestaburg                      22:29.4            
653 Alex Reyes               11   Wyoming Lee                    22:29.5            
654 Austin Rector            12   Alma                           22:29.5            
655 Derek Beard              9    Owosso                         22:29.6            
656 Wylie Joynt              9    Saginaw Heritage               22:29.8            
657 Jesse Zandee             9    Grand Rapids Chr               22:33.7            
658 Zack Greenmyer           11   Saranac                        22:34.3            
659 Collin Lambert           10   Mt. Pleasant                   22:34.8            
660 Ryan Carlson             10   Hastings                       22:36.3            
661 Vegard Selnes            11   Corunna                        22:36.7            
662 Noah Stauffer            9    Big Rapids                     22:38.1            
663 Cody Vongprachan         10   Zeeland West                   22:38.4            
664 Ryan Reisbig             9    Ionia                          22:38.9            
665 Joseph Prusinski         9    Forest Hills Eas               22:39.1            
666 Nate Jankwosky           12   Montabella                     22:39.5            
667 Trevor Feldpausch        9    St. Johns                      22:40.0            
668 Austin Swinehart         10   Marion                         22:42.8            
669 Kyle Elliott             10   Holton                         22:45.7            
670 Nick Cook                11   Lowell                         22:46.1            
671 Jason Clark              11   Owosso                         22:46.7            
672 Cain Moon                9    St. Johns                      22:47.9            
673 Nathan Garfield          12   Bath                           22:49.3            
674 Austin Bennett           9    Benzie Central                 22:51.6            
675 Eric Weeda               11   Grandville Calvi               22:51.9            
676 Nick Lyon                11   Zeeland West                   22:52.5            
677 Nathan Sands             10   Forest Hills Eas               22:52.7            
678 Joel Karsten             9    Grand Rapids Chr               22:52.9            
679 Patrick Lajoye           10   a style                        22:53.3            
680 Seth Harrington          11   Bear Lake                      22:53.4            
681 Sam Schotts              10   Holton                         22:53.9            
682 Darren Flanary                Walkerville                    22:56.3            
683 Caleb Kahrs              9    Coopersville                   22:57.9            
684 Grant Schuen             9    Leslie                         22:58.5            
685 Kaleb Smith              10   Lowell                         22:58.7            
686 Austin Pratt             11   Grand Rapids For               23:00.9            
687 Cash Mcclintock          9    Wyoming Lee                    23:01.5            
688 Daniel Yates             11   St Philip Cathol               23:01.8            
689 Logan Jennings           10   Grant                          23:04.1            
690 Tristin Chaffee          10   Morley-Stanwood                23:05.2            
691 Collin Blundell          11   Ionia                          23:08.9            
692 Parker Sternberger       12   Bear Lake                      23:10.4            
693 Tom Browne               11   Fulton                         23:11.1            
694 Tommy Ingersoll          10   Mt. Pleasant                   23:11.1            
695 Zach Crowl               12   Coleman                        23:11.6            
696 Ryan Johns               9    Mt. Pleasant                   23:12.1            
697 Eric Dorris              10   Owosso                         23:12.3            
698 Sam Montney              10   Grant                          23:21.5            
699 Kade Costello            10   Corunna                        23:24.3            
700 Zach Watson              11   St. Louis                      23:25.5            
701 Sean Pollock             11   Ludington                      23:26.7            
702 Zach Cline               9    Benzie Central                 23:28.3            
703 Jed Abbot                11   St. Louis                      23:28.6            
704 Alex Sutter              12   Owosso                         23:29.3            
705 Josh Stuyfzand           11   Grand Rapids Chr               23:38.2            
706 Nicholas Kridler         10   Kent City                      23:38.6            
707 Nick Surratt             9    Hastings                       23:38.9            
708 Cameron Hysell           11   a style                        23:40.5            
709 Brice Johanson           12   Big Rapids                     23:41.3            
710 Alex Dloughy             11   Lowell                         23:42.7            
711 Thomas Morgan            9    Ovid-Elsie                     23:44.2            
712 Nick Myers               9    a style                        23:44.8            
713 Dallas Marshall          11   Corunna                        23:46.8            
714 Pete Treiber             10   Grand Rapids For               23:51.1            
715 Sam Hazel                9    Charlotte                      23:54.8            
716 Lance Law                11   Owosso                         23:59.3            
717 Teddy Mcneir             10   St Philip Cathol               24:00.9            
718 Brendan Silvernail       10   a style                        24:03.7            
719 Jon Mikek                12   St. Louis                      24:03.9            
720 John Obeid               9    a style                        24:04.5            
721 Steven Bacon             10   Grand Rapids For               24:08.4            
722 Devin Tolin              10   Bear Lake                      24:09.4            
723 Arey Vizzurraga          10   Grand Rapids For               24:09.6            
724 Ben Patten               9    Coopersville                   24:14.1            
725 Cameron Vinton           9    Hanover-Horton                 24:15.4            
726 Nick Heilman             10   Big Rapids Cross               24:15.7            
727 Wesley Vore              11   Corunna                        24:19.4            
728 Dylan Schryer            9    McBain                         24:20.0            
729 Nicholas Mazerus         9    Kalamazoo Hackett              24:20.6            
730 Timothy Thompson         9    McBain                         24:22.9            
731 Travis Moyer             9    St Patrick                     24:24.7            
732 Nick Gill                11   Grand Rapids Chr               24:26.4            
733 Jake Chickering          12   Belding                        24:27.7            
734 Richard Dayson           10   Newaygo                        24:29.4            
735 Danny Bernard            10   Saginaw Heritage               24:29.9            
736 Austin Gilman            11   Belding                        24:30.5            
737 Connor Mathis            9    Newaygo                        24:36.6            
738 Jack Wojcik              9    St Philip Cathol               24:39.2            
739 Guy Stuart               9    Owosso                         24:39.6            
740 Habib Jajawie            9    Saginaw Heritage               24:42.5            
741 Collin Dove              9    Vestaburg                      24:42.9            
742 Andrew Priest            9    Saranac                        24:50.7            
743 Marcus Traver            9    Potterville                    24:55.7            
744 Jared Wolven             11   St. Louis                      24:58.2            
745 Matt Shaltry             10   Portland                       24:58.3            
746 Neil Cunningham          12   Grand Rapids For               24:58.5            
747 Kyle Loos                10   Beal City                      25:02.5            
748 Kyle Peasley             12   Vestaburg                      25:03.7            
749 Michael Bruce            10   Holton                         25:07.8            
750 Dalton Messman           12   Owosso                         25:12.2            
751 Marshall Clark           9    Mason                          25:12.6            
752 Quintin Lee              9    Leslie                         25:17.2            
753 Robert Sleesman          12   Montabella                     25:22.4            
754 Nick Beauchamp           10   Hastings                       25:30.1            
755 Rob Garrett              10   Ovid-Elsie                     25:33.7            
756 Kirklyn Edwards          10   Vestaburg                      25:41.1            
757 Luke Saye                10   St Philip Cathol               25:41.6            
758 Jonathon Wolfarth        9    Cedar Springs                  25:48.1            
759 Julian Shomali           9    Corunna                        25:52.6            
760 Justin Brown             9    St. Johns                      26:07.2            
761 Troy Meekhof             9    Grandville Calvi               26:11.2            
762 Chris Russell            9    Kent City                      26:31.1            
763 Lucas Messmer            10   Owosso                         26:33.1            
764 George Squillace         10   Capital Homeschool             26:37.5            
765 Nate Kramer              10   St. Johns                      26:47.4            
766 Corey Bugh               9    a style                        26:59.7            
767 Robert Perry             9    Hastings                       27:24.7            
768 Peter Ye                 12   Grand Rapids Chr               27:41.8            
769 Patrick Stahlin          12   Belding                        27:51.7            
770 Austin Peterson          10   Lakeview                       28:22.6            
771 Tj Mitchell              11   Saranac                        28:58.8            
772 Mike Mckee               9    Grand Rapids Chr               29:19.0            
773 Damon Cove               10   Hastings                       34:54.1            


Womens 5,000 Meters H
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julia Bos                12   Grand Rapids Chr               17:37.3            
2   Amber Way                10   Charlevoix                     18:11.4            
3   Kenzie Weiler            10   Cedar Springs                  18:12.7            
4   Katie Weiler             12   Cedar Springs                  18:46.7            
5   Raquel Serna             12   St. Louis                      18:48.2            
6   Clara Cullen             12   Forest Hills Eas               18:56.8            
7   Alyssa Bennett           11   Benzie Central                 19:06.3            
8   Meg Darmofal             10   Mason                          19:07.6            
9   Holly Bullough           9    a style                        19:10.6            
10  Morgan Posthuma          10   Grand Rapids For               19:16.7            
11  Megan Hubbard            12   Hanover-Horton                 19:18.5            
12  Araceli Leon             11   Ionia                          19:19.4            
13  Jordann Mcdermitt        11   Davison                        19:21.5            
14  Trista Straube           11   Hastings                       19:27.0            
15  Ashley Russo             11   Kent City                      19:30.0            
16  Lauren Jenkins           11   Saugatuck                      19:30.9            
17  Devon Sutton             12   Ludington                      19:32.8            
18  Taylor Smith             11   Montabella                     19:34.4            
19  Elisabeth Soper          12   Grand Rapids Nor               19:36.6            
20  Hannah Steffke           9    Beal City                      19:37.3            
21  Kurstin Kalisek          9    Ithaca                         19:39.7            
22  Emma Frost               12   Lansing Catholic               19:41.2            
23  Karrigan Smith           10   St. Johns                      19:41.5            
24  Kathy Middaugh           12   Newaygo                        19:42.5            
25  Ashley Jourdan           12   Grandville Calvi               19:45.3            
26  Bryce Cutler             11   Benzie Central                 19:46.9            
27  Mary Kostielney          11   Forest Hills Eas               19:47.2            
28  Shannon Richardson       11   Hanover-Horton                 19:47.8            
29  Emma Doorn               10   Grandville Calvi               19:48.2            
30  Olivia Certa             12   Charlevoix                     19:48.7            
31  Kayla Kraft              11   St. Johns                      19:49.5            
32  Katie Verhulst           10   Grand Rapids Chr               19:53.7            
33  Lauren Allard            9    Forest Hills Eas               19:54.0            
34  Melissa Winchester       10   a style                        19:54.4            
35  Sommer Vandyke           12   Cedar Springs                  19:55.5            
36  Hannah Rainey            11   Newaygo                        19:57.3            
37  Ally Destefano           9    Grand Rapids For               19:59.1            
38  Kaitlin Beyer            10   a style                        20:01.0            
39  Sarah Anderson           10   Grand Rapids For               20:01.0            
40  Kayleigh Shillinger      11   Ludington                      20:03.9            
41  Moriah Hill-Green        11   Potterville                    20:04.9            
42  Olivia Lamberg           9    a style                        20:05.0            
43  Amanda George            10   Davison                        20:06.2            
44  Angela Ottenwess         12   Forest Hills Eas               20:07.5            
45  Mary Delaney             10   Lansing Catholic               20:07.9            
46  Annie Fanta              10   Bath                           20:08.9            
47  Haley Dack               9    Leslie                         20:09.8            
48  Lindsey Fox              10   Grand Rapids Chr               20:10.8            
49  Claire Brouwer           9    Grand Rapids Chr               20:12.0            
50  Abagail Bowman           10   Forest Hills Eas               20:12.3            
51  Lydia Soper              9    Grand Rapids Nor               20:12.5            
52  Claudia Vredeveld        12   Grand Rapids For               20:13.0            
53  Victoria Harper          11   Clare                          20:13.3            
54  Sami Humphrey            12   Alma                           20:13.9            
55  Lindsay Winter           11   Clare                          20:17.2            
56  Chloe Kinnally           10   Big Rapids                     20:21.0            
57  Jennifer Bos             10   Grandville Calvi               20:21.4            
58  Emily Steffke            10   Beal City                      20:22.1            
59  Catherine Croft          11   Coopersville                   20:22.8            
60  Keena Gilbert            10   Bear Lake                      20:24.1            
61  Hannah Davis             11   St. Louis                      20:25.1            
62  Monica Baylis            10   Belding                        20:27.7            
63  Alyssa Abendroth         12   Bath                           20:28.7            
64  Dillon Mcclintock        10   Owosso                         20:31.3            
65  Emma Buist               11   Coopersville                   20:32.5            
66  Makayla Huddleston       11   Benzie Central                 20:32.6            
67  Devyn Powell             11   a style                        20:33.8            
68  Brooke Bremer            12   Corunna                        20:33.8            
69  Kensington Garvey        9    Montabella                     20:34.8            
70  Carlie Penning           12   Grand Rapids Chr               20:36.5            
71  Emma Augustyn            11   Grandville Calvi               20:37.9            
72  Raechel Broek            12   Grandville Calvi               20:39.3            
73  Melanie Fox              12   Grand Rapids Chr               20:39.5            
74  Katya Bohatch            9    Grand Rapids For               20:40.0            
75  Rachael Peabody          11   Benzie Central                 20:41.8            
76  Betsy Arens              11   Pewamo-Westphalia              20:41.9            
77  Caroline Boss            11   Charlevoix                     20:50.1            
78  Brynna Hilton            11   Coopersville                   20:50.2            
79  Gabrielle Labioda        12   Bath                           20:51.0            
80  Brittany Williams        12   Newaygo                        20:51.8            
81  Josephine Brown          10   Lansing Catholic               20:56.6            
82  Jessica Rushford         12   Maple Valley                   20:57.3            
83  Meredith Predum          10   a style                        20:57.7            
84  Kat Jonker               11   Grand Rapids Chr               21:00.6            
85  Sophia Bradley           10   St. Louis                      21:02.0            
86  Janelle Posthuma         10   Grand Rapids For               21:03.4            
87  Kaitlin Stults           11   Charlotte                      21:03.6            
88  Jenna Meyers             9    Grandville Calvi               21:03.8            
89  Kieren Becker            12   Fowler                         21:04.1            
90  Elizabeth Mccrackin      11   a style                        21:06.4            
91  Rachel Warners           10   Grand Rapids Chr               21:07.2            
92  Janie Noah               10   a style                        21:07.3            
93  Jenna Koelsch            11   Ionia                          21:07.8            
94  Rachel Kolb              11   Alma                           21:08.0            
95  Abbey Soule              11   Mason                          21:08.7            
96  Maddie Pekrul            11   Cedar Springs                  21:08.9            
97  Hannah Neyer             11   Beal City                      21:09.9            
98  Cassie Jager             11   Grand Rapids Chr               21:10.0            
99  Elise Close              10   Davison                        21:10.2            
100 Nadia Riggs              11   Mason                          21:10.4            
101 Sarah Jones              11   Benzie Central                 21:10.7            
102 Autumn Vonk              12   Zeeland West                   21:11.4            
103 Rachel Mcsween           11   Grand Rapids For               21:11.7            
104 Dhara Patel              12   Saugatuck                      21:11.9            
105 Mckaya Groenwald         10   Bear Lake                      21:14.2            
106 Jessica Frantz           12   Ovid-Elsie                     21:14.4            
107 Kelly Babcock            11   Bear Lake                      21:14.7            
108 Samatha Campbell         10   Hanover-Horton                 21:15.1            
109 Joesi Krieger            10   Belding                        21:15.7            
110 Samantha Glass           10   Coopersville                   21:16.1            
111 Ashley Nye               9    Benzie Central                 21:17.4            
112 Victoria Killian         12   Capital Homeschool             21:17.5            
113 Bethany Bartlett         11   Forest Hills Eas               21:17.7            
114 Emily Mesh               10   Corunna                        21:17.9            
115 Faith Moerdyk            11   Bear Lake                      21:18.2            
116 Margaret Plank           11   Coopersville                   21:18.7            
117 Cassidy Hass             12   Mason                          21:19.5            
118 Hannah Thayer            10   Ithaca                         21:21.3            
119 Andrea Garza             11   Charlotte                      21:21.9            
120 Carolyn Muyskens         12   Grand Rapids Chr               21:22.1            
121 Lauren Buckel            12   a style                        21:22.6            
122 Mara Johnson             10   Capital Homeschool             21:23.2            
123 Torie Ostrander          9    Davison                        21:23.3            
124 Kelly Looman             9    Grand Rapids Nor               21:23.7            
125 Emily Hoban              9    Lansing Catholic               21:24.8            
126 Sarah Austin             11   Greenville                     21:25.8            
127 Kaylee Shattuck          9    Ionia                          21:27.0            
128 Elise Argue              11   Grand Rapids For               21:27.5            
129 Brittany Wright          11   Ionia                          21:28.0            
130 Michaela Burnett         11   Cedar Springs                  21:28.5            
131 Shelbi Shepherd          11   a style                        21:29.6            
132 Christine Dood           10   Grand Rapids For               21:30.5            
133 Sydney Breitenbach       11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:30.6            
134 Christina Dean           12   Cedar Springs                  21:30.8            
135 Kali Densmore            12   Ithaca                         21:32.0            
136 Maaike Mudde             12   Grand Rapids Chr               21:33.6            
137 Michaela Smith           11   St. Louis                      21:34.3            
138 Austeen Freeman          12   Ovid-Elsie                     21:36.7            
139 Maddy Danz               12   a style                        21:37.0            
140 Faith Brown              9    Bath                           21:37.7            
141 Ana Swanson              9    Kent City                      21:39.4            
142 Leanna Schafer           10   Pewamo-Westphalia              21:39.6            
143 Krissi Dressler          12   a style                        21:40.6            
144 Desiree Youngs           12   Grand Rapids For               21:40.9            
145 Hanna Eckerd                  Coopersville                   21:41.6            
146 Cecelia Batterbee        9    Grand Rapids For               21:42.0            
147 Elizabeth Watling        12   Corunna                        21:42.1            
148 Mary Warsecke            12   Benzie Central                 21:42.5            
149 Abby Long                11   Grand Rapids Chr               21:43.7            
150 Danielle Koepke          11   Potterville                    21:43.9            
151 Bryn Beyer               11   a style                        21:44.0            
152 Johannah Mccarty         9    Vestaburg                      21:44.8            
153 Vanessa Waldron          11   Ithaca                         21:45.0            
154 Rachael Walters          11   Lowell                         21:45.2            
155 Kyria Shoemaker          10   Capital Homeschool             21:45.7            
156 Ivy Boden                11   a style                        21:45.8            
157 Samantha Evans           10   Bath                           21:46.1            
158 Aubrey Minarik           12   Owosso                         21:46.4            
159 Briana Devine            12   Alma                           21:47.2            
160 Jennifer Coffell         12   McBain                         21:47.5            
161 Taylor Sterenberg        10   Forest Hills Eas               21:48.2            
162 Morgan Baublitz          10   Ithaca                         21:48.6            
163 Camie Rietberg           11   Grandville Calvi               21:50.6            
164 Lauren Coffman           12   Potterville                    21:50.9            
165 Jessica Stroede          10   Hanover-Horton                 21:51.0            
166 Sarah Stigall            12   Ionia                          21:51.2            
167 Christina Kuhnmuench     10   Lansing Catholic               21:52.2            
168 Natalie Deboer           9    Grand Rapids Chr               21:52.7            
169 Erika Welch              12   Coopersville                   21:53.4            
170 Cammy Garvelink          11   Saugatuck                      21:54.3            
171 Casey Shafer             12   Davison                        21:55.2            
172 Sadie Phillips           10   Clare                          21:55.9            
173 Rachael Warner           11   Belding                        21:56.0            
174 Taylor Elenbaas          10   Zeeland West                   21:56.4            
175 Lindsey Brown            9    Bath                           21:56.6            
176 Sarah Wheeler            10   Zeeland West                   21:56.9            
177 Taylor Ward              10   a style                        21:58.6            
178 Victoria Boehlert-Somohano9    Lansing Catholic               21:59.2            
179 Zoe Feighner             10   Leslie                         21:59.5            
180 Libby Springer           9    Saugatuck                      21:59.6            
181 Audrey Pohl              9    Pewamo-Westphalia              22:01.6            
182 Jen Eaton                9    St. Johns                      22:01.8            
183 Blaire Showers           9    Ithaca                         22:01.9            
184 Chaney Manarin           10   Hanover-Horton                 22:02.6            
185 Ally Stepleton           9    Grand Rapids For               22:02.7            
186 Jessica Brown            10   Owosso                         22:03.0            
187 Catherine Stapleton      9    Grand Rapids For               22:03.5            
188 Melissa Schott           9    Bath                           22:04.6            
189 Annie Fata               12   Lansing Catholic               22:07.7            
190 Ashley Antles            12   Saranac                        22:07.9            
191 Kristen Schnelker        11   Kalamazoo Hackett              22:09.2            
192 Shayne Mann              10   Cedar Springs                  22:09.9            
193 Rebecca Bisson           12   Grant                          22:11.1            
194 Lizzy Ervin              10   a style                        22:12.9            
195 Robyn Stanley            11   Clare                          22:14.5            
196 Teresa Myles             9    Belding                        22:14.7            
197 Erin Mcdonnell           11   a style                        22:15.1            
198 Robin Declercq           10   Kalamazoo Hackett              22:15.5            
199 Brooklyn Dolloff         9    Ithaca                         22:16.1            
200 Ariel Davids             11   Portland                       22:16.7            
201 Tayah Schuette           9    Hanover-Horton                 22:16.8            
202 Brogan Holmes            11   St. Louis                      22:18.2            
203 Kimberly Catlin          11   St. Johns                      22:19.2            
204 Taylor Ward              9    a style                        22:19.3            
205 Rachael Laage            12   Grand Rapids For               22:19.8            
206 Bailey Rooker            10   South Haven                    22:21.2            
207 Alex Love                10   Ovid-Elsie                     22:21.6            
208 Emily Hartner            10   St. Johns                      22:21.6            
209 Alycia Peterson          10   Bear Lake                      22:22.5            
210 Shelby Roesner           10   Davison                        22:23.5            
211 Anne Heidelberg          10   Kalamazoo Hackett              22:23.8            
212 Savannah Halfmann        9    Bath                           22:24.9            
213 Delaney Abendroth        9    Bath                           22:25.3            
214 Milah Montle             9    St. Johns                      22:25.6            
215 Kaitlyn Rademacher       10   Ionia                          22:27.7            
216 Kinzie Sikkema           10   Marion                         22:27.9            
217 Alyx Wesley              9    Alma                           22:28.8            
218 Jenna Thelen             11   Pewamo-Westphalia              22:29.0            
219 Madelyn Miller           9    Saranac                        22:30.4            
220 Mary Leasure             10   Lowell                         22:31.3            
221 Kristen Cranney          10   Morley-Stanwood                22:31.3            
222 Aubrey Alvesteffer       9    Portland                       22:32.1            
223 Anna Raisch              10   Grand Rapids For               22:32.2            
224 Zoe Paul-Shepard         10   Ludington                      22:32.3            
225 Allie Veltkamp           12   Cedar Springs                  22:33.0            
226 Annie Lyman              9    a style                        22:34.0            
227 Kristian Johnson         12   South Haven                    22:34.1            
228 Jordan Royster           11   Lansing Catholic               22:34.6            
229 Madison Mcphee           9    Clare                          22:35.0            
230 Keerstyn Bonner          10   Grandville Calvi               22:35.5            
231 Emily Dakoske            9    Grand Rapids Nor               22:35.8            
232 Rachel Niesen            9    Kalamazoo Hackett              22:36.7            
233 Stephanie Schaub         9    Benzie Central                 22:37.5            
234 Abby Manning             12   Charlotte                      22:38.4            
235 Hayley Neyer             10   Beal City                      22:40.2            
236 Ashton Arens             11   Grandville Calvi               22:40.2            
237 Jasmine Harrison         9    Belding                        22:41.3            
238 Sarah Subject            12   Leslie                         22:41.6            
239 Joanna Bascom            12   Grand Rapids Chr               22:41.8            
240 Haley Engles             9    Lowell                         22:42.0            
241 Caitlin Rathbun          10   Leslie                         22:42.3            
242 Olivia Nelson            11   McBain                         22:42.7            
243 Calla Ramont             10   Lansing Catholic               22:42.9            
244 Mykena Witgen            10   Pewamo-Westphalia              22:43.5            
245 Leaha Sinnaeve           10   Mason                          22:43.8            
246 Ashlee Santiago          12   Newaygo                        22:49.0            
247 Noelle Knee              11   Grand Rapids For               22:49.5            
248 Miriam Price             10   Saranac                        22:50.0            
249 Skylar Nelson            10   a style                        22:52.2            
250 Jillian Bos              9    Grandville Calvi               22:52.6            
251 Bridget Voisin           11   St. Johns                      22:53.2            
252 Grettie Mason            12   Grand Rapids For               22:54.2            
253 Jade Murzyn              12   Saugatuck                      22:54.3            
254 Emily Chatterson         10   a style                        22:54.6            
255 Miranda Besey            12   Benzie Central                 22:55.5            
256 Jade Melling             10   Hanover-Horton                 22:55.9            
257 Kwyn Trevino             11   Bath                           22:56.0            
258 Maggie Oblinger          12   a style                        22:56.5            
259 Mariah Carlson           10   Belding                        22:56.5            
260 Alice Beilfuss           11   Owosso                         22:57.2            
261 Caitlyn Toering          11   Grand Rapids Chr               22:58.2            
262 Megan Brown              9    St. Louis                      22:58.2            
263 Gabby Bosworth           11   Grand Rapids Chr               22:58.4            
264 Alyssa Blain             11   Grant                          23:00.2            
265 Abby Jeltema             9    Grand Rapids Chr               23:00.3            
266 Hannah Vanzanten         10   Grand Rapids Chr               23:00.5            
267 Elise Decker             11   Grand Rapids Chr               23:01.8            
268 Tori Goodrich            12   St Patrick                     23:03.1            
269 Megan Dwarshuis          9    Grand Rapids For               23:03.5            
270 Allison Moyer            9    Kalamazoo Hackett              23:03.7            
271 Tori Humphrey            12   Alma                           23:05.8            
272 Maggie Kolb              12   Beal City                      23:05.9            
273 Paige Gould              9    Clare                          23:06.1            
274 Sophie Ryal              12   Mason                          23:06.4            
275 Addison Healey           9    Grand Rapids For               23:06.8            
276 Morgan Mcnutt            10   a style                        23:07.1            
277 Ann Marie Dunneback      11   Lansing Catholic               23:07.6            
278 Mallory Munderloh        10   St. Louis                      23:07.9            
279 Jordan Lovett            10   Wyoming Lee                    23:09.1            
280 Madison Sorsen           11   Greenville                     23:09.1            
281 Alyson Fink              10   Bear Lake                      23:10.2            
282 Meghan Butski            10   Leslie                         23:10.9            
283 Lindsey Jenks            12   Grand Rapids For               23:11.8            
284 Kelsey Stahlin           9    Belding                        23:11.9            
285 Michelle Shepardson      9    Wyoming Lee                    23:11.9            
286 Meredith Hengy           10   Bear Lake                      23:12.2            
287 Taylor Anderson          12   Bear Lake                      23:12.5            
288 Addison Hymer            9    Ovid-Elsie                     23:13.6            
289 Lauren Thayer            11   Newaygo                        23:15.2            
290 Margaret Wracan          11   Corunna                        23:15.9            
291 Taylor Stewart           10   St. Johns                      23:16.3            
292 Ellie Ovokaitys          9    Cedar Springs                  23:16.5            
293 Lydia Bekius             9    Zeeland West                   23:16.6            
294 Alexis Lyons             10   Mason                          23:17.3            
295 Breanna Vanlaan          9    Lowell                         23:17.4            
296 Tessa Burch              11   Benzie Central                 23:18.2            
297 Allison Brown            12   a style                        23:18.5            
298 Colleen Cater            10   Lowell                         23:19.9            
299 Erin Meyer               11   Grandville Calvi               23:20.1            
300 Brooke Bengel            10   Pewamo-Westphalia              23:21.2            
301 Jasmine Blackrick        11   a style                        23:21.3            
302 Ali Loding               11   Greenville                     23:23.4            
303 Leslie Schlaack          12   Lansing Catholic               23:23.7            
304 Katharine Janes          11   a style                        23:24.1            
305 Natasna Sanders          11   Lakeview                       23:24.1            
306 Michaela Lewis           11   Ionia                          23:26.0            
307 Shelby Luther            12   Coopersville                   23:26.5            
308 Anna Voci                11   Charlevoix                     23:27.0            
309 Alyvia Karcher           9    Montabella                     23:27.2            
310 Kelli Smith              9    Grand Rapids Nor               23:27.8            
311 Gabrielle Hummel         10   a style                        23:28.2            
312 Savannah Boak            9    Fowler                         23:29.8            
313 Elysie Eldridge          10   Portland                       23:31.2            
314 Emma Sheffert            11   a style                        23:31.6            
315 Sara Wright              9    Belding                        23:33.5            
316 Allyson Marvel           9    Cedar Springs                  23:34.8            
317 Rylee Nielsen            10   Lakeview                       23:34.8            
318 Emily Judd               10   Lowell                         23:35.0            
319 Brooke Beatty            9    Clare                          23:35.6            
320 Clarice Sheedlo          9    Ovid-Elsie                     23:36.1            
321 Colleen Hays             11   Mason                          23:36.9            
322 Madeline Swiler          12   Marion                         23:38.3            
323 Abbey Clasen             9    Benzie Central                 23:38.4            
324 Jena Burley              9    Bath                           23:40.2            
325 Jessica Westmaas         12   McBain                         23:40.5            
326 Kate Nelson              12   Newaygo                        23:41.7            
327 Erica Loop               12   a style                        23:42.8            
328 Carly Blanchett          12   Owosso                         23:43.0            
329 Bethany Gurnee           9    St. Louis                      23:43.4            
330 Emily Edel               10   Ludington                      23:43.9            
331 Mackenzie Abrigo         9    Zeeland West                   23:44.2            
332 Jessica Schafer          9    Pewamo-Westphalia              23:44.2            
333 Kelsey Quinn             11   Corunna                        23:44.7            
334 Marisa Hilts             11   Bath                           23:45.1            
335 Maria Palacio            12   Hastings                       23:46.1            
336 Abby Bowers              10   Leslie                         23:47.5            
337 Chelsea Keith            11   Corunna                        23:48.0            
338 Chelsie Dusindang        12   Wyoming Lee                    23:48.1            
339 Payton Lowrey            9    Portland                       23:52.0            
340 Alyssa Mccormick         11   Lowell                         23:52.1            
341 Anna Curcuru             9    Grand Rapids For               23:52.5            
342 Erin Haagsma             11   Grandville Calvi               23:52.6            
343 Lydia Fedewa             10   Capital Homeschool             23:53.4            
344 Aubrey Antles            12   Saranac                        23:53.9            
345 Fiona Shea               11   a style                        23:54.4            
346 Michelle Koetje          9    Grand Rapids Chr               23:55.1            
347 Melissa Francis          12   Saugatuck                      23:55.3            
348 Kelsey Emmanuel          9    Lowell                         23:55.8            
349 Paige Groom              12   Potterville                    23:56.4            
350 Kendra Coalter           10   Kent City                      23:58.3            
351 Alex Terzian             10   Lansing Catholic               23:58.6            
352 Audrey Gruppen           11   Grandville Calvi               23:59.8            
353 Jennifer Kelly           10   Saugatuck                      24:00.4            
354 Lauren Pelkey            11   Grand Rapids For               24:01.0            
355 Carrie Long              9    McBain                         24:01.1            
356 Lindsay Ross             11   Zeeland West                   24:02.1            
357 Emily Shaft              10   Cedar Springs                  24:03.2            
358 Theis Sydney             9    Lansing Catholic               24:03.8            
359 Suzanne Britten          10   a style                        24:04.2            
360 Leah Bishop              9    Grand Rapids Chr               24:05.3            
361 Natalie Keenan           9    Corunna                        24:05.6            
362 Raquel Besey             11   Benzie Central                 24:06.2            
363 Kirstin Anderson         10   Charlotte                      24:06.7            
364 Gabbi Cleveland          9    Ovid-Elsie                     24:06.9            
365 Megan Khodl              9    Lowell                         24:08.1            
366 Ashtyn Hooker            12   Newaygo                        24:09.9            
367 Savanna Keasler          11   Potterville                    24:10.6            
368 Akisha Benavidez         10   Vestaburg                      24:11.6            
369 Haley Perkins            12   Hastings                       24:11.6            
370 Jade Hart                9    Bellevue                       24:12.1            
371 Kayla Chamberlain        9    Big Rapids                     24:12.4            
372 Kaitlin Allan            12   Hastings                       24:13.2            
373 Alyssa Morrow            12   St. Johns                      24:16.2            
374 Amanda Yats              11   Clare                          24:18.7            
375 Taylor Richey            12   Charlotte                      24:18.9            
376 Rebecca Sizemore         9    Kent City                      24:19.6            
377 Lilly Ebarra             10   Owosso                         24:20.3            
378 Kelsey Spitzley          12   Portland                       24:20.5            
379 Tayler Brown             12   Bath                           24:21.1            
380 Lindsay Mcclintic        11   a style                        24:22.0            
381 Maisie Baker             9    Charlotte                      24:22.9            
382 Emilee Thayer            10   Ithaca                         24:23.3            
383 Jaimie Vandeburg         9    Grand Rapids Chr               24:23.4            
384 Danielle Goerge          12   Fowler                         24:23.6            
385 Libbey Jones             11   Mason                          24:24.5            
386 Sara Stoner              10   Grand Rapids For               24:25.8            
387 Taylor Bolinger          11   Fulton                         24:26.4            
388 Alice Hanlon             9    Grand Rapids For               24:27.3            
389 Emily O'Rourke           11   Grand Rapids For               24:27.5            
390 Kaitlyn Arens            9    Grandville Calvi               24:29.9            
391 Olivia Lajoye            12   a style                        24:31.0            
392 Cecilia Corbin           11   Potterville                    24:32.1            
393 Maggie Goebel            10   Grand Rapids For               24:32.6            
394 Jen Borton               12   Vestaburg                      24:32.7            
395 Abby Hendrix             9    South Haven                    24:33.4            
396 Tori Hewitt              9    Lowell                         24:34.6            
397 Maria Bosker             12   Grant                          24:34.7            
398 Rachel Dodde             10   Coopersville                   24:35.2            
399 Gabrielle Hart           9    Zeeland West                   24:35.7            
400 Jenny Dewitt             11   Lansing Catholic               24:36.0            
401 Maizie Orrick            11   Leslie                         24:36.5            
402 Giuliana Bresnahan       10   Kalamazoo Hackett              24:37.3            
403 Elizabeth Russo               Coopersville                   24:38.3            
404 Carissa Stenquist        9    Belding                        24:38.7            
405 Morgan Allen             12   Saranac                        24:40.1            
406 Maddie Turner            11   Corunna                        24:40.2            
407 Ahmyere Hollingsworth    11   Grand Rapids Chr               24:41.1            
408 Karina Carle             9    Saranac                        24:41.3            
409 Devin Rood               9    Grant                          24:42.6            
410 Alexis Hill              11   Coopersville                   24:44.2            
411 Jenna Peterson           12   St. Johns                      24:45.3            
412 Lizzy Rowley             9    Ionia                          24:45.9            
413 Rachel Hartline          12   a style                        24:47.0            
414 Olivia Walworth          10   Clare                          24:47.7            
415 Rachel Wyngarden         9    Saugatuck                      24:48.1            
416 Katie King               11   Big Rapids                     24:48.7            
417 Kristi Mileski           11   Saranac                        24:49.5            
418 Alyssa Akin              11   Marion                         24:49.5            
419 Lauren Combs             12   Forest Hills Eas               24:49.5            
420 Audriana Gruesbeck       11   Ithaca                         24:49.9            
421 Jenee Hall                    Marion                         24:50.2            
422 Clarice Callahan         10   Greenville                     24:51.0            
423 Katelyn Rodriguez        9    Grant                          24:51.8            
424 Anissa Keeler            10   Marion                         24:52.1            
425 Hannah Overbeek          10   Grand Rapids Chr               24:52.8            
426 Tara Rule                11   Hanover-Horton                 24:53.0            
427 Alaska Dhaseleer         12   Charlevoix                     24:53.3            
428 Abriana Burrill          11   St Philip Cathol               24:53.4            
429 Kristy Godley            10   Ithaca                         24:54.2            
430 Jordan Stephens          10   Ionia                          24:54.8            
431 Jellaca Wittman          10   Hanover-Horton                 24:56.0            
432 Megan Clees              12   Charlevoix                     24:56.6            
433 Jenna Decker             11   Grand Rapids Chr               24:57.3            
434 Kim Buskirk              9    Montabella                     24:58.2            
435 Cora Taylor              11   Charlevoix                     24:59.7            
436 Melissa Lieffers         10   Coopersville                   24:59.8            
437 Megan Cota               9    Benzie Central                 25:00.8            
438 Crystal Niewiadomski     11   Benzie Central                 25:02.6            
439 Kara Smith               12   Grand Rapids For               25:03.5            
440 Rachelle Locke           10   Leslie                         25:03.6            
441 Marisa Thum              10   St. Louis                      25:04.6            
442 Margo Rasmussen          10   Grand Rapids Chr               25:04.7            
443 Madeline Sena            10   Grand Rapids For               25:05.0            
444 Nikki Gewirtz            11   Owosso                         25:05.3            
445 Tawni Klein              12   Pewamo-Westphalia              25:06.0            
446 Kelsie Konaza            10   Forest Hills Eas               25:07.0            
447 Hannah Crittenden        9    Greenville                     25:07.6            
448 Savana Falls             9    Leslie                         25:09.1            
449 Maddy Stamm                   Coopersville                   25:10.9            
450 Brittni Wilcox           10   St Patrick                     25:11.0            
451 Heather Kellog           12   Portland                       25:11.7            
452 Kristy Bobko             11   Lowell                         25:11.8            
453 Lindsay Jonker           11   Grand Rapids Chr               25:12.6            
454 Emily Rice               11   Bellevue                       25:12.8            
455 Autumn Strandberg        11   Greenville                     25:13.8            
456 Savanna Wright           11   Hanover-Horton                 25:14.3            
457 Kenzie Cox               10   Grand Rapids For               25:14.4            
458 Olivia Klees             10   Grand Rapids For               25:15.1            
459 Abbie Takacs             9    Kalamazoo Hackett              25:15.3            
460 Keelie Schmidt           10   Hanover-Horton                 25:19.0            
461 Brooke Teitsma           9    Grand Rapids Chr               25:20.3            
462 Brianne Draper           11   Ithaca                         25:21.1            
463 Madison Chesebro         9    Grant                          25:22.0            
464 Kelsey Knuden            12   a style                        25:22.1            
465 Mariah Davidson          11   Montabella                     25:22.2            
466 Shelby Robinson          11   Charlevoix                     25:23.7            
467 Erin Fields              11   Lansing Catholic               25:24.1            
468 Emily Fishman            9    Wyoming Lee                    25:24.1            
469 Olivia Rose              12   Hastings                       25:26.2            
470 Camelia Meindertsma      9    Grand Rapids Chr               25:26.3            
471 Elle Coble               9    Lowell                         25:26.6            
472 Brittany Vandenberg      10   Zeeland West                   25:26.6            
473 Jillian Sterman          10   a style                        25:27.9            
474 Katie Geer               10   Mason                          25:28.1            
475 Madison Glardon          9    Owosso                         25:28.2            
476 Shelby Miller            10   St Patrick                     25:29.2            
477 Lillian Swiler           9    Marion                         25:30.6            
478 Kim Forbush              11   Corunna                        25:33.4            
479 Katherine Maiville       9    Leslie                         25:34.7            
480 Kayla Kooistra           11   Grant                          25:35.8            
481 Taylor Guyesky           9    Lansing Catholic               25:36.3            
482 Kiannah Vandenberg       10   Zeeland West                   25:36.8            
483 Emily Nuding             10   Charlotte                      25:37.6            
484 Emma Mcglocklin          10   Maple Valley                   25:37.7            
485 Erin English             9    Lansing Catholic               25:37.8            
486 Kate Evenhouse           10   Grand Rapids Chr               25:39.3            
487 Ashley Nurenberg         11   Pewamo-Westphalia              25:39.3            
488 Kelsey Toporski          9    Kent City                      25:39.4            
489 Pauline Sheets           11   Charlevoix                     25:40.4            
490 Kristyn Jerome           11   Ithaca                         25:42.2            
491 Emily Havens             12   Coleman                        25:43.0            
492 Diana Serrano            10   Kent City                      25:44.0            
493 Kristi Kortman           10   Grandville Calvi               25:44.4            
494 Alex Richter             12   Forest Hills Eas               25:46.3            
495 Larissa Leiter           9    Ithaca                         25:46.5            
496 Ivy Braden               11   Maple Valley                   25:49.8            
497 Trica Martin             12   a style                        25:50.2            
498 Liza Erickson            12   a style                        25:51.5            
499 Brittany Buehler         9    a style                        25:52.0            
500 Emily Christensen        12   Grant                          25:52.2            
501 Mekare Elliot            9    Lowell                         25:53.2            
502 Alexis Swanson           11   Grant                          25:53.6            
503 Breeanna Gaffney         11   St. Johns                      25:54.4            
504 Elly St. John            10   Coopersville                   25:55.0            
505 Emily Joseph             10   Grand Rapids For               25:55.6            
506 Isabelle Bischof         10   Coopersville                   25:55.7            
507 Rachel Nanzer            11   Greenville                     25:56.4            
508 Abi Cummings             11   Lowell                         25:57.2            
509 Tori Nielsen             12   Lakeview                       25:57.4            
510 Isabelle Van Wieren      10   Saugatuck                      25:59.1            
511 Alyssa Geer              9    a style                        26:00.1            
512 Claire Hubbell           9    a style                        26:01.7            
513 Lexi Bates               12   Lakeview                       26:02.3            
514 Mackenzie Williams       9    Newaygo                        26:02.5            
515 Elizabeth Hasted         9    South Haven                    26:03.8            
516 Colleen Lally            11   Lowell                         26:04.6            
517 Lexi Flint               10   Lansing Catholic               26:05.0            
518 Brooke Jenks             9    Belding                        26:05.6            
519 Melanie Drum             10   Walkerville                    26:05.7            
520 Alicia Contreras         10   Grant                          26:08.3            
521 Lauren Homolka           11   Forest Hills Eas               26:08.7            
522 Bailey Scott             11   Ithaca                         26:11.5            
523 Roccio Spicer-Torres     12   Clare                          26:12.5            
524 Samantha Warner          10   Clare                          26:13.6            
525 Rebekah Hamman           11   Greenville                     26:15.4            
526 Taylor Bierling          10   Lowell                         26:16.0            
527 Laurie Maudrie           10   Lansing Catholic               26:18.1            
528 Kaci Granum              12   Saranac                        26:23.4            
529 Alex Shumway             10   Hastings                       26:24.3            
530 Breanna Collins          9    Ludington                      26:24.3            
531 Alex Parker              9    Belding                        26:24.5            
532 Julia Vandyke            12   Grand Rapids Chr               26:25.1            
533 Aiyana Mennega           9    Grand Rapids Chr               26:25.7            
534 Asia Rasch               9    Holton                         26:26.8            
535 Lindsey Rich             12   Grand Rapids For               26:28.2            
536 Katie Engelbert          12   Coleman                        26:29.3            
537 Aubrey Vaneerden         11   Grandville Calvi               26:30.7            
538 Clara Vonfrankenburg     11   Leslie                         26:31.7            
539 Maddie Zadvinskis        11   Big Rapids                     26:31.8            
540 Rayne Woirol             9    Holton                         26:32.9            
541 Andrea Knight            11   Owosso                         26:33.5            
542 Kaitlin Tobak            11   Zeeland West                   26:34.1            
543 Betsi Lamer              11   Grandville Calvi               26:35.5            
544 Kara Hengesbach          9    Pewamo-Westphalia              26:35.8            
545 April Derby              10   Holton                         26:38.9            
546 Kirsten Bisson           11   Grant                          26:39.6            
547 Katie Nurenberg          11   Pewamo-Westphalia              26:40.4            
548 Sky Grossett             10   Alma                           26:40.7            
549 Magie Tolsma             10   Zeeland West                   26:41.0            
550 Alyssa Roels             10   Grand Rapids Nor               26:42.1            
551 Mary Cappelletti         10   Saugatuck                      26:43.2            
552 Taylor Carter            12   Hastings                       26:43.5            
553 Alexa Wiljanen           9    Leslie                         26:43.9            
554 Maddie Mccabe            11   Grand Rapids For               26:48.5            
555 Julia Lucas              10   a style                        26:49.0            
556 Darian Moore             10   Alma                           26:49.3            
557 Zoe Francis              9    Newaygo                        26:50.1            
558 Katie Oberg              12   Leslie                         26:52.7            
559 Mckayla Lamance          11   Maple Valley                   26:54.5            
560 Molly Koelzer            11   Forest Hills Eas               26:56.2            
561 Abby Herman              12   Leslie                         26:56.8            
562 Ashley Weinbrecht        11   Hastings                       26:57.0            
563 Saska Radulovic          11   Hastings                       26:57.4            
564 Suzanna Johnson          11   a style                        26:59.5            
565 Cece Richardson          9    a style                        27:02.4            
566 Sarah Vanderklok         11   Lowell                         27:04.5            
567 Sadie Buday              10   Kalamazoo Hackett              27:04.5            
568 Bree Conley              9    Ionia                          27:05.0            
569 Maddie Smith             12   Kalamazoo Hackett              27:05.4            
570 Mallory Paiz             11   Lowell                         27:06.6            
571 Selena Leon              9    Ionia                          27:07.8            
572 Aleks Popovic            11   Forest Hills Eas               27:08.1            
573 Ainsley Gallagher        9    a style                        27:09.6            
574 Kayla Stambersky         9    Owosso                         27:09.7            
575 Olivia Nichols           11   South Haven                    27:14.1            
576 Rachel Heberlein         11   Lansing Catholic               27:14.1            
577 Amy Warner               9    Belding                        27:14.9            
578 Ali Beckhorn             11   Saranac                        27:15.9            
579 Erika Noe                10   Vestaburg                      27:18.9            
580 Hanna Meads              11   Big Rapids Cross               27:19.3            
581 Hannah Sorensen          10   Grand Rapids For               27:21.1            
582 Bethany Dean             11   Lowell                         27:23.4            
583 Sarah Miller             11   Montabella                     27:25.7            
584 Karoline Czychon         10   Coopersville                   27:26.0            
585 Kelsi Harden             12   Hastings                       27:26.1            
586 Hannah Ellison           12   Lakeview                       27:26.5            
587 Tahlia Debreiul          11   Big Rapids Cross               27:28.8            
588 Cammi Williamson         9    Vestaburg                      27:31.1            
589 Jamie Sylvester          12   Marion                         27:31.7            
590 Andrea Borup             12   Saranac                        27:32.3            
591 Zoe Stroobosscher        9    Grand Rapids Chr               27:32.9            
592 Megan Kilts              9    Cedar Springs                  27:34.6            
593 Sierra Simmons           9    Leslie                         27:35.3            
594 Angelica Krueger         9    Clare                          27:37.1            
595 Adeline Hummel           11   a style                        27:37.8            
596 Anna Gomez               12   Forest Hills Eas               27:42.3            
597 Maddie Smeyers           9    Zeeland West                   27:43.6            
598 Libby Schroder           10   Mason                          27:47.1            
599 Jessica Montgomery       12   Lowell                         27:48.1            
600 Rachel Bigelow           9    Grandville Calvi               27:49.2            
601 Caitlin Bensinger        9    Owosso                         27:51.1            
602 Morgan Robinson          12   Big Rapids Cross               27:53.0            
603 Anna Fishman             10   Wyoming Lee                    27:55.4            
604 Lauren Doane             11   Leslie                         27:55.8            
605 Kate Day                 9    Lansing Catholic               27:56.4            
606 Taylor Holloway          9    Greenville                     28:03.5            
607 Cheyenne Dubois          10   Saranac                        28:06.0            
608 Marleigh Flagg           9    Owosso                         28:09.0            
609 Emma Arens               9    Pewamo-Westphalia              28:13.5            
610 Hanna Barth              10   Coleman                        28:13.8            
611 Jordan Alberts           10   Ludington                      28:14.3            
612 Christina Snyder         12   Ionia                          28:14.8            
613 Lynzie Trumble           12   Maple Valley                   28:23.4            
614 Alexis Upshaw            9    St. Louis                      28:24.5            
615 Bethany Raven            9    Greenville                     28:25.0            
616 Christine Ringel         10   Grand Rapids For               28:27.2            
617 Anna Krumm               9    St. Johns                      28:27.8            
618 Brooke Thayer            11   Newaygo                        28:29.0            
619 Kaylee Fedewa            9    Leslie                         28:29.6            
620 Amanda Payne             10   Ludington                      28:32.0            
621 Makayla Swiler           12   Marion                         28:33.5            
622 Bridget Myles            9    Belding                        28:33.8            
623 Abby Oostdyk             11   Grand Rapids Chr               28:36.0            
624 Stephanie Priest         10   Benzie Central                 28:39.7            
625 Grace Sudinski           12   Morley-Stanwood                28:41.5            
626 Emily Deruiter           11   McBain                         28:42.0            
627 Bailey Ferris            12   Forest Hills Eas               28:42.1            
628 Erin Riley               9    Owosso                         28:43.5            
629 Mckenzie Benjamin        10   Portland                       28:49.0            
630 Rachelle Hinken          11   Greenville                     28:49.2            
631 Alexandria Holloway      11   Greenville                     28:49.4            
632 Lauren Cole              9    Grand Rapids Chr               28:54.2            
633 Nicole Bliven            11   Leslie                         28:59.0            
634 Lulu Lulu                12   Newaygo                        29:04.0            
635 Natalie Wagner           12   Grand Rapids For               29:07.4            
636 Friederike Engelking     10   Charlotte                      29:08.6            
637 Katti Deam               12   Newaygo                        29:09.2            
638 Tracy Hayes              12   Bath                           29:16.2            
639 Amanda Yacovoni          10   St Philip Cathol               29:16.8            
640 Sarah Traill             12   Saranac                        29:18.3            
641 Sydney Klutman           11   Saranac                        29:19.2            
642 Erica Austin             10   Kent City                      29:19.5            
643 Ariana Hernandez         11   Grant                          29:19.9            
644 Emily Jussila            11   St. Louis                      29:20.7            
645 Morgan Jernstedt         11   Fulton                         29:21.2            
646 Morgan Schrauben         12   St Patrick                     29:22.4            
647 Kara Gager               10   Alma                           29:22.7            
648 Erin O'Brian             9    Charlotte                      29:23.8            
649 Lindsey Willet           9    Leslie                         29:24.4            
650 Andrea Fausett           12   Coleman                        29:27.0            
651 Brianna Knight           11   Charlotte                      29:29.6            
652 Eliza Mcgowan-Stinski    12   Morley-Stanwood                29:33.0            
653 Olivia Personious        11   Owosso                         29:38.1            
654 Kate Rylaarsdam          9    Grandville Calvi               29:45.4            
655 Samantha Mullet          12   Bear Lake                      30:05.7            
656 Roxanne Bliss            11   Kent City                      30:12.1            
657 Tori Ruid                10   Saranac                        30:19.0            
658 Esme Misiak              10   Lowell                         30:23.8            
659 Maria Heyboer            9    Forest Hills Eas               30:39.6            
660 Astrid Leroy             9    Grand Rapids Chr               30:40.6            
661 Katie Royale             11   Charlotte                      30:45.6            
662 Heidi Johnson            9    South Haven                    30:46.9            
663 Sammie Taylor            9    Leslie                         30:59.0            
664 Lindsey Kuhlman          9    Hastings                       31:14.9            
665 Joscelyn Martin          11   Forest Hills Eas               31:18.6            
666 Aubreigh Doran           9    Grand Rapids For               31:22.9            
667 Kaysie Cushman           12   Greenville                     31:24.8            
668 Kaylee Rosa              10   Benzie Central                 31:25.0            
669 Madison Ash              11   Forest Hills Eas               31:29.5            
670 Soutine Casasanto-Zimmerman9    Saugatuck                      31:36.3            
671 Lily Pung                11   St Patrick                     31:46.3            
672 Katie Davis              12   St Patrick                     31:46.6            
673 Kylee Chickering         9    Belding                        31:49.7            
674 Brittney Schlatter       12   Coopersville                   31:54.3            
675 Megan Hale               10   Vestaburg                      32:00.5            
676 Alecia Moore             11   Greenville                     32:17.3            
677 Maddie Omans             11   Leslie                         32:31.9            
678 Taylor Gibbs             10   Leslie                         32:45.3            
679 Emma Harrow              11   Ovid-Elsie                     32:45.8            
680 Anna Forcelle            12   McBain                         32:49.6            
681 Chelsea Chipman          11   Newaygo                        32:50.0            
682 Alexis Lamance           12   Maple Valley                   32:54.6            
683 Danielle Benavidez       10   Vestaburg                      33:04.3            
684 Brandi Ellwood           10   Hastings                       33:07.4            
685 Mariah Curtis            10   a style                        33:21.6            
686 Bri Stehlik              11   Corunna                        33:24.6            
687 Erin Millen              10   a style                        34:02.8            
688 Taya Treiber             9    a style                        34:03.5            
689 Macy Potter              11   Capital Homeschool             34:11.9            
690 Hannah Leroy             12   Grand Rapids Chr               34:17.7            
691 Julianna Berry           9    Leslie                         34:37.7            
692 Chelsea Metiva           11   Greenville                     35:38.1            
693 Maddie Wert              9    Alma                           36:27.6            
694 Silvia Ruggiero          11   Bear Lake                      36:47.7            
695 Colleen Allen            11   Lakeview                       36:55.8            
696 Becky Elvert             11   Lakeview                       37:01.0            
697 Jacqueline Thomas        11   Greenville                     37:06.6            
698 Charlene Every           9    Mason                          37:10.0            
699 Michaela Cotton          12   Forest Hills Eas               38:13.3            
700 Huei Sears               12   Leslie                         38:52.9            
701 Diana Cardenas           12   Charlotte                      39:53.7            



Number of Elite performances: 32

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stroede, Bryce (Hanover-Horton,MI)
Nowicki, Zac (Calvin Christian,MI)
Rylaarsdam, Andrew (Calvin Christian,MI)
Mora, Connor (Cedar Springs,MI)
Cullen, Clara (Forest Hills Eastern,MI)
Way, Amber (Charlevoix,MI)
Cruz, Nate (Heritage,MI)
Rebera, Keenan (Lansing Catholic,MI)
Vandyke, Mason (Mason,MI)
Whitmer, Alex (Mason,MI)
Hinkle, Tanner (Mason,MI)
Silvey, Nate (NorthPoint Christian,MI)
Crosby, Mowgli (Forest Hills Eastern,MI)
Wilson, Will (Kent City,MI)
Young, Tim (Saranac,MI)
Brown, Brice (Ionia,MI)
Johnson, Luke (Ludington,MI)
Ruiz, Clark (Big Rapids,MI)
Nivison, Hunter (Clare,MI)
Posthuma, Morgan (Forest Hills Northern,MI)
Serna, Raquel (St. Louis,MI)
Weiler, Katie (Cedar Springs,MI)
Weiler, Kenzie (Cedar Springs,MI)
Bos, Julia (Grand Rapids Christian,MI)
Hubbard, Megan (Hanover-Horton,MI)
Leon, Araceli (Ionia,MI)
McDermitt, Jordann (Davison,MI)
Straube, Trista (Hastings,MI)
Russo, Ashley (Kent City,MI)
Darmofal, Meg (Mason,MI)
Bennett, Alyssa (Benzie Central,MI)
Bullough, Holly (Traverse City St. Francis,MI)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:31.40 Mora, Connor , 12, Cedar Springs
B-5k_XC 15:34.60 Stroede, Bryce , 12, Hanover-Horton
B-5k_XC 15:38.90 Nowicki, Zac , 12, Grandville Calvi
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 Hinkle, Tanner , 12, Mason
B-5k_XC 15:42.70 Rylaarsdam, Andrew , 12, Grandville Calvi
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 Vandyke, Mason , 11, Mason
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.10 Whitmer, Alex , 12, Mason
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Silvey, Nate , 11, Grand Rapids Nor
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.50 Cruz, Nate , 12, Saginaw Heritage
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.30 Rebera, Keenan , 10, Lansing Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.60 Crosby, Mowgli , 12, Forest Hills Eas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.90 Wilson, Will , 11, Kent City
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.50 Young, Tim , 12, Saranac
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.80 Brown, Brice , 12, Ionia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Johnson, Luke , 12, Ludington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Ruiz, Clark , 12, Big Rapids
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Nivison, Hunter , 11, Clare
G-5k_XC 17:37.30 Bos, Julia , 12, Grand Rapids Chr
G-5k_XC 18:11.40 Way, Amber , 10, Charlevoix
G-5k_XC 18:12.70 Weiler, Kenzie , 10, Cedar Springs
G-5k_XC 18:46.70 Weiler, Katie , 12, Cedar Springs
G-5k_XC 18:48.20 Serna, Raquel , 12, St. Louis
G-5k_XC 18:56.80 Cullen, Clara , 12, Forest Hills Eas
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.30 Bennett, Alyssa , 11, Benzie Central
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.60 Darmofal, Meg , 10, Mason
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.60 Bullough, Holly , 9, A Style
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Posthuma, Morgan , 10, Grand Rapids For
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.50 Hubbard, Megan , 12, Hanover-Horton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.40 Leon, Araceli , 11, Ionia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.50 Mcdermitt, Jordann , 11, Davison
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Straube, Trista , 11, Hastings
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Russo, Ashley , 11, Kent City

Number of Elite performances: 12
Number of DS State performances: 20

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State