Meet Name: Top Speed Super XC Classic
Meet Date: 2012-09-29
Meet Location: San Dimas,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

At Bonelli Park - San Dimas
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Payne, Damon              11 Glendora               17:05.2    1             
  2 Sharp, Camron             12 Glendora               17:18.2    2             
  3 Perez, Marcos             11 Glendora               17:26.4    3             
  4 Basurto, Michael          11 Walnut                 17:26.7    4             
  5 Castillo, Michael         12 Glendora               17:28.9    5             
  6 Owen, Tanner              11 Los Altos              17:29.2    6             
  7 Elizarraras, Julian       12 Los Altos              17:30.2    7             
  8 Mijares, Jonathan         10 Los Altos              17:31.3    8             
  9 Spivey, Justin            11 Los Altos              17:31.4    9             
 10 Norris, Adam              11 Los Altos              17:31.7   10             
 11 Rodriguez, Anthony        11 South Hills            17:36.6   11             
 12 Modyman, Anthony          12 Claremont              17:43.1   12             
 13 Netzeband, Eric           11 Glendora               17:44.0   13             
 14 Diaz, Adrien               9 Bishop Amat            17:45.5   14             
 15 Nguyen, Nguyen            11 Valencia (Pl           17:49.0   15             
 16 Alvarez, Anthony          11 South Hills            17:53.8   16             
 17 Musa, David               11 Claremont              18:04.3   17             
 18 Yang, Jeremy              11 Valencia (Pl           18:06.4   18             
 19 Lopez, Manny              11 Valencia (Pl           18:06.8   19             
 20 Moreno, Anthony           12 Glendora               18:07.6   20             
 21 Johnson, Richard          11 Glendora               18:07.8   21             
 22 Lee, Daniel               12 Walnut                 18:09.3   22             
 23 Evangelista, Nathan       12 Claremont              18:09.9   23             
 24 Reza, Jonathan            11 Claremont              18:10.2   24             
 25 Vargas, Eduardo           11 Claremont              18:13.5   25             
 26 Harvey, Jamani            12 Colony                 18:15.3   26             
 27 Rodriguez, Andrew         11 South Hills            18:16.9   27             
 28 Chatterton, Cory          11 Arbor View             18:19.2   28             
 29 Moreno, Josh #3           10 Bishop Amat            18:20.3   29             
 30 Francis, Eric             10 Los Altos              18:20.3   30             
 31 Ortega, Andrew            10 Bishop Amat            18:21.1   31             
 32 Dolfi, Brandon            11 South Hills            18:22.6   32             
 33 Isaac, Christian          11 Valencia (Pl           18:25.7   33             
 34 Texeira, Isaac            11 Claremont              18:31.4   34             
 35 Hanna, Bryce              11 Claremont              18:32.1   35             
 36 Wallach, Alex             11 Walnut                 18:32.7   36             
 37 Salvador, Jason           10 Bishop Amat            18:34.8   37             
 38 Liu, Samuel               11 Claremont              18:37.6                  
 39 Duyshart, Mark            11 Glendora               18:41.0                  
 40 Romero-Reyes, Raul        10 Los Altos              18:42.7   38             
 41 Ayala, Brandon            12 South Hills            18:43.7   39             
 42 Navarro, Rodrigo          11 Los Altos              18:47.9                  
 43 Aguilar, Chris            11 Cathedral              18:48.1                  
 44 Preston, Adam              9 Los Altos              18:48.2                  
 45 Robles, Christian         12 Claremont              18:48.7                  
 46 Bradburn, Trey            11 Arbor View             18:52.3   40             
 47 Rennie, Bobby             11 Claremont              18:52.8                  
 48 Patel, Somil              12 Walnut                 18:53.6   41             
 49 Hyer, Matt                11 Glendora               18:53.8                  
 50 Kissner, Darian           12 Arbor View             18:55.1   42             
 51 Munoz, Alex               11 Cathedral              18:55.7                  
 52 Valtairo, Josh            11 Valencia (Pl           18:57.2   43             
 53 Sanchez, Raul             11 Valencia (Pl           19:00.0   44             
 54 Vad, Magnus               12 Arbor View             19:02.6   45             
 55 Torres, Michael           11 Claremont              19:03.9                  
 56 Flores, Carlos            11 West Covina            19:04.4   46             
 57 Guevara, Gus              12 Los Altos              19:05.2                  
 58 Holman, Eugene            11 Carter                 19:05.9   47             
 59 Castellanos, Chris        11 West Covina            19:11.2   48             
 60 Yeung, Ondrian            11 Walnut                 19:12.8   49             
 61 Munoz, Santiago           11 Arroyo                 19:15.2   50             
 62 Paige, Henry              11 Ontario                19:16.0   51             
 63 Wong, Landon              12 Glendora               19:17.6                  
 64 Fernandez, Martin         12 West Covina            19:21.5   52             
 65 Johnson, Adam             12 Glendora               19:24.0                  
 66 Dessauer, Chase           12 Arbor View             19:25.1   53             
 67 Devereaux, Stone          12 Arbor View             19:26.5   54             
 68 Espinoza, Gabriel         11 Colony                 19:26.7   55             
 69 Cruz, Matthew             11 Los Altos              19:28.5                  
 70 Au, Devin                 10 Webb                   19:31.1   56             
 71 Englebert, Luke           11 Claremont              19:31.9                  
 72 Peng, Jeff                12 Walnut                 19:34.5   57             
 73 Lupian, Irvin             12 Claremont              19:35.1                  
 74 Garcia, Louie             11 Bishop Amat            19:35.5   58             
 75 Ronquillo, Victor         12 Carter                 19:35.7   59             
 76 Colonel, Andrew           10 Bishop Amat            19:39.8   60             
 77 Fry, Zach                 11 Glendora               19:42.9                  
 78 Granados, Deven           12 Damien                 19:44.0                  
 79 Cathcart, McKay           12 Arbor View             19:44.1   61             
 80 Milam, Nic                11 Ontario                19:47.4   62             
 81 Saeta, Ryan               12 Claremont              19:48.9                  
 82 DeLeon, David             12 Glendora               19:48.9                  
 83 Ito, Khoki                11 Arroyo                 19:50.5   63             
 84 Chen, Victor              11 Walnut                 19:52.0   64             
 85 Garcia, Kyle              11 Damien                 19:53.5                  
 86 Banks, Scott              12 Claremont              19:55.8                  
 87 Santoyo, gabe                Chino                  19:56.3   65             
 88 Tataki, Ramon             11 Valencia (Pl           19:57.9   66             
 89 Sanchez, Kevin            11 West Covina            19:59.0   67             
 90 Cooper, Tom               12 Claremont              19:59.4                  
 91 Leong, Coy                11 Cathedral              20:03.6                  
 92 Mello, Luke                9 Don Lugo               20:05.8                  
 93 Mulder, Trent                Chino                  20:07.8   68             
 94 Segura, Chris             11 Ontario                20:11.3   69             
 95 chaidez, Gabe                Chino                  20:12.2   70             
 96 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Colony                 20:14.0   71             
 97 Medina, Julio             11 Ontario                20:14.1   72             
 98 Wang, Kevin               11 Claremont              20:17.7                  
 99 McKnight, Greg            11 South Hills            20:17.8   73             
100 Young, Darren             11 Diamond Bar            20:21.2   74             
101 Alkonis, Hunter           12 Claremont              20:23.4                  
102 Medina, Josh              12 Walnut                 20:24.8                  
103 Torres, Nick              11 Los Altos              20:25.3                  
104 Ramos, Arturo             12 Valencia (Pl           20:25.5                  
105 Rojas, David                 Chino                  20:31.1   75             
106 Magana, Gerardo           12 Carter                 20:33.0   76             
107 Delcampo, David           12 Claremont              20:33.0                  
108 Torpey, Peter             12 Damien                 20:34.6                  
109 Padilla, Joseph           11 Arbor View             20:35.8                  
110 Perez, Michael            12 Walnut                 20:39.8                  
111 Wan, Jeremy               12 Valencia (Pl           20:40.6                  
112 Raygoza, Christian        11 West Covina            20:41.5   77             
113 Garibay, Ernesto          11 Carter                 20:41.6   78             
114 Church, Matthew           11 Damien                 20:42.9                  
115 Urueta, Gabriel           11 South Hills            20:43.1   79             
116 Ma, Terry                 12 Arroyo                 20:43.7   80             
117 Jimenez-Escalante, Aleja   9 Los Altos              20:44.5                  
118 Duarte, Michael           12 Walnut                 20:49.0                  
119 Marris, Albert            12 Walnut                 20:49.5                  
120 Terriquez, Paul            9 Los Altos              20:49.7                  
121 Sy, Jason                 11 Valencia (Pl           20:49.8                  
122 Harvey, Jordan            11 Diamond Bar            20:51.3   81             
123 Tejeda, Christian         12 Claremont              20:52.2                  
124 Baeza, Anthony               San Dimas              20:55.1                  
125 Mena, Jesus               11 Don Lugo               20:55.1                  
126 Lee, Raymond              11 Walnut                 20:55.3                  
127 Livingston, Tristin       11 Arbor View             20:56.0                  
128 Kuo, Kevin                12 Diamond Bar            20:58.3   82             
129 Hall, Shawn               12 Arbor View             21:00.9                  
130 Au-Yeung, Austin          11 Walnut                 21:04.3                  
131 Othman, Michael           11 Glendora               21:04.4                  
132 Del Valle, Steven         11 West Covina            21:06.0   83             
133 Tran, Brandon             11 West Covina            21:06.5   84             
134 Baretto, Jesus            12 Arroyo                 21:07.8   85             
135 Robles, Adrian            11 West Covina            21:12.5                  
136 Bridges, Chason           12 Webb                   21:14.3   86             
137 Pankiv, Ruslan            11 Claremont              21:19.0                  
138 Kim, James                11 Webb                   21:23.8   87             
139 Ryan, Zach                11 Glendora               21:24.4                  
140 Olden, james              11 Don Lugo               21:26.0                  
141 Roman, Moses              12 Carter                 21:26.2   88             
142 Rios, Gaven                  Chino                  21:26.8   89             
143 Raber, Aaron              12 Kennedy                21:27.8                  
144 Izuhara, Justin           11 West Covina            21:28.3                  
145 Esqueda, Angel             9 Los Altos              21:45.6                  
146 Pulido, Anthony           12 Valencia (Pl           21:51.1                  
147 Chen, Jeffrey             11 Diamond Bar            21:53.0   90             
148 Puga, Luis                11 Ontario                21:57.5   91             
149 Finney, Clay              12 Glendora               21:57.8                  
150 Gubba-Reiner, Marcus      11 Colony                 22:01.9   92             
151 Free, Michael             11 Claremont              22:04.3                  
152 Coppa, David              12 Glendora               22:10.0                  
153 Wallah, Calvin            12 Walnut                 22:12.7                  
154 Gonzalez, Marcus          11 Bishop Amat            22:12.7   93             
155 Bride, David              12 Webb                   22:32.2   94             
156 Duir, Alex                12 Claremont              22:33.6                  
157 Buehler, Lukas            11 Webb                   22:34.7   95             
158 Johnson, Adam             10 Claremont              22:40.2                  
159 Blake, Alexander          12 Diamond Bar            22:42.4   96             
160 Aguero, Eric              11 Diamond Bar            22:44.8   97             
161 Orozco, Alexander         12 Glendora               22:45.5                  
162 Sanchez, Esteban          11 West Covina            22:49.9                  
163 Saiyed, Afzal             11 Arroyo                 22:50.1   98             
164 Adsit-Metts, Addison      11 Claremont              22:54.0                  
165 Cerrato, Latye             9 Bishop Amat            22:56.3                  
166 nazareno, Michael            Chino                  22:59.1   99             
167 Math, Tin                  9 Arroyo                 23:03.6  100             
168 Cuevas, Brian             11 Colony                 23:03.6  101             
169 Escobar, Eric             10 Los Altos              23:07.5                  
170 Sanger, Matt              12 Glendora               23:45.2                  
171 Hordyk, Kyle              11 Kennedy                24:05.4                  
172 Chu, Caleb                11 Diamond Bar            24:05.7  102             
173 Arana, Marco              12 Carter                 24:06.3  103             
174 To, Julian                12 Claremont              24:07.8                  
175 Licuanan, Sean            11 Ontario                24:24.9  104             
176 Gonzalez, Jason           11 Los Altos              24:35.4                  
177 Lee, Albert               11 Diamond Bar            24:53.3                  
178 McKelloop, Eric           11 Walnut                 26:18.9                  
179 Rodriguez, Robert         11 Glendora               26:58.2                  
180 Selby, Sean               11 Kennedy                27:57.0                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Glendora                     24    1    2    3    5   13   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:27:02.70                                                    
         Average:    17:24.54                                                    
   2 Los Altos                    40    6    7    8    9   10   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.80                                                    
         Average:    17:30.76                                                    
   3 Claremont                   101   12   17   23   24   25   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.20                                                    
   4 South Hills                 125   11   16   27   32   39   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.60                                                    
         Average:    18:10.72                                                    
   5 Valencia (Placentia)        128   15   18   19   33   43   44   66          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.10                                                    
         Average:    18:17.02                                                    
   6 Walnut                      152    4   22   36   41   49   57   64          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.10                                                    
         Average:    18:27.02                                                    
   7 Bishop Amat                 169   14   29   31   37   58   60   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.20                                                    
         Average:    18:31.44                                                    
   8 Arbor View                  208   28   40   42   45   53   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:34:34.30                                                    
         Average:    18:54.86                                                    
   9 West Covina                 290   46   48   52   67   77   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.60                                                    
         Average:    19:39.52                                                    
  10 Ontario                     345   51   62   69   72   91  104               
      Total Time:  1:41:26.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.26                                                    
  11 Colony                      345   26   55   71   92  101                    
      Total Time:  1:43:01.50                                                    
         Average:    20:36.30                                                    
  12 Carter                      348   47   59   76   78   88  103               
      Total Time:  1:41:22.40                                                    
         Average:    20:16.48                                                    
  13 Chino                       367   65   68   70   75   89   99               
      Total Time:  1:42:14.20                                                    
         Average:    20:26.84                                                    
  14 Arroyo                      376   50   63   80   85   98  100               
      Total Time:  1:43:47.30                                                    
         Average:    20:45.46                                                    
  15 Webb                        418   56   86   87   94   95                    
      Total Time:  1:47:16.10                                                    
         Average:    21:27.22                                                    
  16 Diamond Bar                 423   74   81   82   90   96   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.20                                                    
         Average:    21:21.24                                                    
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Perez, Alyssa             11 Glendora               20:17.9    1             
  2 Diaz, Raelene                Chino                  20:31.8    2             
  3 McGarrell, Kayla          11 Glendora               20:39.1    3             
  4 Gilmartin, Gina           12 Claremont              21:04.7    4             
  5 Murphy, Maureen           12 Claremont              21:23.8    5             
  6 galvan, Nicole               Chino                  21:26.5    6             
  7 Arellanes, Solana         11 Pomona Catholic        21:45.5    7             
  8 Duchimaza, Julissa        11 Colony                 21:46.7    8             
  9 Reza, Christa             12 Claremont              21:56.6    9             
 10 Leech, Taylor             11 Glendora               22:01.6   10             
 11 Jenkins, Shayla           11 Arbor View             22:08.5   11             
 12 Bjornlie, Heidi           11 Claremont              22:11.5   12             
 13 Gonzalez, Mayra           11 Colony                 22:12.1   13             
 14 Pantoja, Isabel           12 Arbor View             22:16.1   14             
 15 Diaz, Andrea               9 Pomona Catholic        22:32.5   15             
 16 Weller, Sasha             11 Glendora               22:35.8   16             
 17 Flores, Andrea            11 Claremont              22:36.6   17             
 18 Leany, Lauren             12 Arbor View             22:39.2   18             
 19 Gonzalez, Jessica          9 Don Lugo               22:42.8                  
 20 Tinoco, Tatum             11 South Hills            22:45.7   19             
 21 Hauptmann, Amanda         11 Claremont              22:47.1   20             
 22 Ko, Madison               11 Glendora               22:47.9   21             
 23 Valadez, Yadira           11 Colony                 22:48.2   22             
 24 Chavira, Cecily           12 South Hills            22:53.3   23             
 25 Hernandez, Jessica        11 Carter                 22:53.5                  
 26 Mora, Lauren              12 Walnut                 22:54.6                  
 27 Cardenas, Kimberly        11 Claremont              23:04.9   24             
 28 Yin, Yansha               10 Walnut                 23:08.7                  
 29 Bratman, Sarah            11 Claremont              23:13.2                  
 30 Enriquez, Rayna            9 St. Lucy's             23:15.9   25             
 31 Serna, danielle              Chino                  23:17.7   26             
 32 Merios, Yadira            12 Valencia (Pl           23:18.5   27             
 33 Geary, Madeline           12 Colony                 23:23.3   28             
 34 Tomlinson, Brianna        11 Glendora               23:24.2   29             
 35 Aldama, Rachel            12 Valencia (Pl           23:34.8   30             
 36 Sosa, Crystal             12 Arbor View             23:53.4   31             
 37 Hester, Cat               11 Claremont              23:56.6                  
 38 Mendoza, Andrea           12 South Hills            24:00.3   32             
 39 Fu, Yo Yo                 11 Webb                   24:05.3                  
 40 Nossa, Gianna             12 Glendora               24:05.8   33             
 41 Guffey, Lauren            12 Arbor View             24:05.8   34             
 42 Sustayta, Rebecca         11 South Hills            24:08.6   35             
 43 Morrow, Bayli             11 Glendora               24:09.3                  
 44 Aguilar, Adriana          11 South Hills            24:12.1   36             
 45 Turcio, Albany            10 Los Altos              24:14.0                  
 46 Beck, Abigail             11 Glendora               24:15.1                  
 47 Vindiola, Larissa         12 South Hills            24:16.7   37             
 48 Pavia, Amanda             12 Arbor View             24:17.6   38             
 49 Kramer, Abby              12 Bishop Amat            24:21.4   39             
 50 Lopez, Amanda             12 St. Lucy's             24:21.5   40             
 51 Harrison, Reagan          12 Arbor View             24:25.6   41             
 52 Felix, Irene              11 Valencia (Pl           24:26.5   42             
 53 Dulce, Gomez              12 Arroyo                 24:28.2   43             
 54 Funaki, Clarissa          12 Colony                 24:28.3   44             
 55 Grajeda, Sarai            11 Carter                 24:28.8                  
 56 Massie, Maddie            11 Glendora               24:29.9                  
 57 Gonzalez, Cynthia          9 Bishop Amat            24:30.7   45             
 58 Aviles, Jessica           12 Ontario                24:33.6                  
 59 Miller, Alexandra         12 Diamond Bar            24:34.9                  
 60 Serrano, Breanna             Chino                  24:36.1   46             
 61 Butler, Breanna           11 Arbor View             24:36.4                  
 62 Arechiga, Liana           12 Valencia (Pl           24:37.0   47             
 63 Quinones, Izabella        11 Arroyo                 24:39.2   48             
 64 Gross, Julia              11 St. Lucy's             24:40.7   49             
 65 Lira, Denniss             11 Valencia (Pl           24:43.3   50             
 66 Diaz, Alyssa              12 Don Lugo               24:49.5                  
 67 Casas, Claudia            11 Arroyo                 24:50.1   51             
 68 Macke, Selina             11 Arbor View             24:52.9                  
 69 Balchunas, Bethany        10 Claremont              24:55.4                  
 70 Someya, Mai               12 Walnut                 24:55.4                  
 71 Dromgoole, Madison           Chino                  25:00.4   52             
 72 Ordenana, Angelica        11 South Hills            25:09.3   53             
 73 Biddle, Karly             11 Arbor View             25:09.7                  
 74 Gottschalk, Peyton        11 Arbor View             25:12.3                  
 75 Sosa, Cindy               12 Arbor View             25:12.6                  
 76 Andujo, Julianna           9 St. Lucy's             25:14.1   54             
 77 Meaghon, Vanessa          11 Don Lugo               25:17.2                  
 78 Fuller, Amanda            12 Arbor View             25:33.6                  
 79 Lee, Alice                12 Diamond Bar            25:40.5                  
 80 Garriss, Neeva            12 Arbor View             25:41.2                  
 81 Turner, Jessica           11 Colony                 25:43.9   55             
 82 Lin, Queena                  Chino                  25:46.2   56             
 83 Sanchez, Sirenia          11 Claremont              25:46.9                  
 84 Barrera, Jennifer         12 Colony                 25:48.3   57             
 85 Swaitch, Simran           10 Kennedy                25:50.4                  
 86 Gonzalez, Landi           11 Diamond Bar            25:51.3                  
 87 Huerta, Stephanie            Chino                  25:52.1   58             
 88 Nava, Katherine           11 Don Lugo               25:52.2                  
 89 Loera, Denise             11 West Covina            26:06.8                  
 90 Rodarte, Anyssa           11 Bishop Amat            26:12.3   59             
 91 Munoz, GiGi                9 Bishop Amat            26:19.9   60             
 92 Villegas, Caitlan          9 Bishop Amat            26:24.7   61             
 93 Zarate, Anais             11 Colony                 26:29.5                  
 94 Cervantes, Andrea            San Dimas              26:37.5                  
 95 Jones, Alexis             12 Arbor View             26:43.2                  
 96 Avalos, Anahi             11 Arbor View             26:45.5                  
 97 Soto, Janene              11 Claremont              26:52.2                  
 98 Sandoval, Gabriela         9 Ramona Convent         26:54.3   62             
 99 Jaime, Aubrie             12 St. Lucy's             27:08.9   63             
100 Calvillo, Tiffani         12 West Covina            27:14.2                  
101 Syed, Kiren               11 Valencia (Pl           27:16.7   64             
102 Sandoval, Adriana         11 Valencia (Pl           27:18.9   65             
103 Ballasteros, Adara        11 Ramona Convent         27:21.4   66             
104 Martinez, Ariel           11 South Hills            27:22.6                  
105 Kramer, Tori              10 Bishop Amat            27:23.3   67             
106 Green, Delilah            11 Glendora               27:25.9                  
107 Gazcon, Joanina           11 Colony                 27:27.2                  
108 Suliman, Esra             12 Kennedy                27:48.0                  
109 Gonzalez, Alexsis         11 South Hills            28:05.1                  
110 Ramirez, Karen               Chino                  28:13.1                  
111 Glover, Anya              12 Glendora               28:14.0                  
112 Huang, Anna               10 Webb                   28:17.0                  
113 Zapata, Veronica          11 Arroyo                 28:18.1   68             
114 Ayala, Anyssa             12 Ramona Convent         28:48.3   69             
115 Briana, McGee             10 Bishop Amat            29:01.2   70             
116 Martinez, Diana            9 Ramona Convent         29:33.7   71             
117 Demming, Millie              San Dimas              29:45.6                  
118 Guan, Ada                 12 Diamond Bar            29:50.8                  
119 Matveev, Victoria         12 Pomona Catholic        30:25.2   72             
120 Luu, Tam                  11 Arroyo                 30:31.3   73             
121 Gomez, Erika              10 Ramona Convent         30:35.5   74             
122 Cortez, Tanya             12 Arroyo                 30:36.2   75             
123 Virgen, Isabella          11 Ramona Convent         30:36.2   76             
124 Gomez, Kathleen           12 Ramona Convent         30:46.9   77             
125 Cho, Stephanie            11 Webb                   30:54.7                  
126 Salazar, Ariana           12 Arroyo                 31:01.3   78             
127 Villa, Emily              11 Colony                 31:07.3                  
128 Maya, Karla               11 South Hills            31:38.2                  
129 Garcia, Danielle          11 Colony                 31:38.8                  
130 Garcia, Victoria          11 Colony                 31:46.6                  
131 Jones, Courtney           11 Glendora               31:51.3                  
132 McGuire, Colleen          12 Colony                 32:27.0                  
133 Herrera, Marianne         12 Pomona Catholic        32:32.5   79             
134 Berumen, Sandra           11 South Hills            32:33.3                  
135 Herrera, Aubrey           11 Colony                 33:37.1                  
136 Esculara, Amanda          12 West Covina            34:09.2                  
137 Rodriguez, Jessie         11 Glendora               34:38.8                  
138 Xue, Sharlene             11 South Hills            34:44.8                  
139 Perez, Yesenia            11 Pomona Catholic        34:54.4   80             
140 Martinez, Lauren          11 South Hills            35:02.9                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Claremont                    47    4    5    9   12   17   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:49:13.20                                                    
         Average:    21:50.64                                                    
   2 Glendora                     51    1    3   10   16   21   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:48:22.30                                                    
         Average:    21:40.46                                                    
   3 Arbor View                  108   11   14   18   31   34   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.60                                                    
   4 Colony                      115    8   13   22   28   44   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.60                                                    
         Average:    22:55.72                                                    
   5 Chino                       132    2    6   26   46   52   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:54:52.50                                                    
         Average:    22:58.50                                                    
   6 South Hills                 145   19   23   32   35   36   37   53          
      Total Time:  1:58:00.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.00                                                    
   7 Valencia (Placentia)        196   27   30   42   47   50   64   65          
      Total Time:  2:00:40.10                                                    
         Average:    24:08.02                                                    
   8 St. Lucy's                  231   25   40   49   54   63                    
      Total Time:  2:04:41.10                                                    
         Average:    24:56.22                                                    
   9 Pomona Catholic             253    7   15   72   79   80                    
      Total Time:  2:22:10.10                                                    
         Average:    28:26.02                                                    
  10 Bishop Amat                 264   39   45   59   60   61   67   70          
      Total Time:  2:07:49.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.80                                                    
  11 Arroyo                      283   43   48   51   68   73   75   78          
      Total Time:  2:12:46.90                                                    
         Average:    26:33.38                                                    
  12 Ramona Convent              342   62   66   69   71   74   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:23:13.20                                                    
         Average:    28:38.64                                                    
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Valenzuela, Nick          12 Colony                 15:31.4    1             
  2 Kirwin, Jeff              10 Glendora               15:32.6    2             
  3 Castellon, Alex           12 Colony                 15:34.9    3             
  4 Huizar, Mark              12 Los Altos              15:39.6                  
  5 Duran, Diego              11 West Covina            15:42.9    4             
  6 Sanchez, Ryan             12 Glendora               15:45.7    5             
  7 Garcia, Samuel            12 Arroyo                 15:54.5    6             
  8 Van Setten, Micah         12 Walnut                 16:01.4    7             
  9 Trujillo, Millen          10 Walnut                 16:02.4    8             
 10 Garcia, Victor            12 South Hills            16:12.8    9             
 11 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel     11 Walnut                 16:15.7   10             
 12 Lopez, Diego              12 Arroyo                 16:19.4   11             
 13 Ballin, Andrew            11 West Covina            16:25.6   12             
 14 Duke, Mike                11 Glendora               16:26.3   13             
 15 Castro, Daniel            10 Glendora               16:28.2   14             
 16 Diaz, Jason               12 South Hills            16:29.2   15             
 17 Potts, Tyler              12 West Covina            16:32.4   16             
 18 Sunga, Arthur             11 Valencia (Pl           16:34.5   17             
 19 Lowrie, Mike              10 Claremont              16:34.7   18             
 20 Diaz, Eddie               12 Valencia (Pl           16:39.4   19             
 21 Seale, Parker             10 Glendora               16:39.6   20             
 22 Resendiz, Peter           11 South Hills            16:40.1   21             
 23 Garcia, Brian             12 Valencia (Pl           16:40.4   22             
 24 Kashyap, Oliver           10 Glendora               16:40.5   23             
 25 Miramontes, Martin        11 Kennedy                16:40.8   24             
 26 Reyes, Aaron              12 Glendora               16:44.1   25             
 27 Gutierrez, Micheal        11 Don Lugo               16:48.1                  
 28 Jones, Cole               11 Arbor View             16:50.6   26             
 29 De Los Santos, Christian  11 Los Altos              16:51.8                  
 30 Aparicio, Andres          12 Arroyo                 16:55.1   27             
 31 Collins, Kelley           12 Claremont              16:57.1   28             
 32 Martin, Patrick           11 Kennedy                16:57.7   29             
 33 Toscano, Gabriel          12 Carter                 16:57.8   30             
 34 Mamrot, Alec              11 Kennedy                16:58.0   31             
 35 Escobedo, Chris           12 South Hills            17:03.7   32             
 36 Valladolid, Luis          12 Ontario                17:05.4                  
 37 Preciado, Oscar           12 Valencia (Pl           17:11.8   33             
 38 Strevell, Donovan         10 South Hills            17:12.6   34             
 39 Steadward, Jason          12 Walnut                 17:13.4   35             
 40 Wu, Walton                12 Claremont              17:15.0   36             
 41 Crowell, Aric             12 Claremont              17:16.3   37             
 42 Haines, Hunter            10 Colony                 17:18.7   38             
 43 Comish, Jordan            11 Arbor View             17:20.3   39             
 44 Henley, Erich             12 Claremont              17:23.3   40             
 45 Powers, Dylan             10 Claremont              17:24.5   41             
 46 Campos, Sergio            12 Los Altos              17:25.2                  
 47 Shih, James               11 Webb                   17:25.4   42             
 48 Ross, Jonah               10 Claremont              17:27.0   43             
 49 Peterson, Kenny            9 West Covina            17:27.6   44             
 50 Rossman, Kyle              9 Colony                 17:28.3   45             
 51 Huang, Tim                12 Walnut                 17:29.8   46             
 52 Madrigal, Matthew          9 Colony                 17:37.8   47             
 53 Jones, Josh                  San Dimas              17:39.3   48             
 54 Hernandez, Eric           11 Pomona                 17:41.3                  
 55 Garcia, William           12 Valencia (Pl           17:42.3   49             
 56 Cruz, Juan                12 Arroyo                 17:46.1   50             
 57 Ruiz, Hector              11 Carter                 17:46.9   51             
 58 Trujillo, Justin             Chino                  17:47.7                  
 59 Holguin, Matt             12 South Hills            17:49.8   52             
 60 Lopez, Marcos             12 Webb                   17:57.1   53             
 61 Bulloch, Brayden          10 Arbor View             17:59.2   54             
 62 Gallegos, Jordan          11 Walnut                 18:02.8   55             
 63 Zuidema, Austin           12 Ontario                18:07.2                  
 64 Lin, Mason                12 Webb                   18:09.7   56             
 65 Gallardo, Rafael          12 Valencia (Pl           18:11.9   57             
 66 Marin, Matthew            11 Damien                 18:12.2                  
 67 Unger, Jacob              11 Diamond Bar            18:13.7   58             
 68 Ramos, Robert             11 Carter                 18:13.8   59             
 69 Calderon, Kyle            12 Kennedy                18:18.1   60             
 70 Rosales, Kevin            12 Colony                 18:21.0   61             
 71 Vigil, John               11 Arbor View             18:26.5   62             
 72 Kelly, Harrison           10 Arbor View             18:28.0   63             
 73 Nunez, Javier             11 Ontario                18:29.1                  
 74 Holliday, Adam            10 Webb                   18:30.1   64             
 75 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Webb                   18:30.4   65             
 76 Mantha, Abhi              11 Webb                   18:33.2   66             
 77 Crabtree, Bradley            San Dimas              18:34.0   67             
 78 Alvarado, Ryan            10 Diamond Bar            18:35.4   68             
 79 Tatum, Cameron            11 Carter                 18:38.7   69             
 80 Spencer, Brendon          11 Kennedy                18:39.7   70             
 81 Burford, Daniel           11 Colony                 18:40.5   71             
 82 Arriaga, Luis             11 West Covina            18:44.0   72             
 83 Riffel, Andrew            11 Arbor View             18:47.2   73             
 84 Babin, Curtis             12 Carter                 18:47.8   74             
 85 Ramirez, Mario            11 Carter                 18:51.3   75             
 86 Salguero, Isaiah             San Dimas              18:53.9   76             
 87 Lewis, Nate                  San Dimas              18:54.8   77             
 88 Hernandez, Chris          10 Webb                   18:59.2   78             
 89 Unger, Zachary            12 Diamond Bar            18:59.7   79             
 90 Gallagher, Quinn          10 Arbor View             19:00.1   80             
 91 Parish, Brian             10 Kennedy                19:03.9   81             
 92 De La Rosa, Matthew       12 Carter                 19:14.6   82             
 93 Marquez, Salvador         12 West Covina            19:21.1   83             
 94 Moreno, Manuel            11 Arroyo                 19:22.2   84             
 95 Lopez, Luis               12 Arroyo                 19:28.7   85             
 96 Sanchez, Greg             12 West Covina            19:35.3   86             
 97 Lin, Hamilton             10 Diamond Bar            19:45.2   87             
 98 Nunez, Ezequias           12 Arroyo                 19:53.0   88             
 99 Ledda, Josh               10 Kennedy                20:08.4   89             
100 Alvarado, Ricky           10 Ontario                20:12.7                  
101 Lin, Harrison             10 Diamond Bar            20:18.8   90             
102 Ireland, Seth                San Dimas              22:16.9   91             
103 Adams, Jacob                 San Dimas              32:23.5   92             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Glendora                     54    2    5   13   14   20   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:20:52.40                                                    
         Average:    16:10.48                                                    
   2 Walnut                      106    7    8   10   35   46   55               
      Total Time:  1:23:02.70                                                    
         Average:    16:36.54                                                    
   3 South Hills                 111    9   15   21   32   34   52               
      Total Time:  1:23:38.40                                                    
         Average:    16:43.68                                                    
   4 Colony                      134    1    3   38   45   47   61   71          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.10                                                    
         Average:    16:42.22                                                    
   5 Valencia (Placentia)        140   17   19   22   33   49   57               
      Total Time:  1:24:48.40                                                    
         Average:    16:57.68                                                    
   6 West Covina                 148    4   12   16   44   72   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.50                                                    
   7 Claremont                   159   18   28   36   37   40   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.40                                                    
         Average:    17:05.28                                                    
   8 Arroyo                      178    6   11   27   50   84   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.30                                                    
         Average:    17:15.46                                                    
   9 Kennedy                     214   24   29   31   60   70   81   89          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.30                                                    
         Average:    17:30.86                                                    
  10 Arbor View                  244   26   39   54   62   63   73   80          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.60                                                    
         Average:    17:48.92                                                    
  11 Webb                        280   42   53   56   64   65   66   78          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.70                                                    
         Average:    18:06.54                                                    
  12 Carter                      283   30   51   59   69   74   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.00                                                    
  13 San Dimas                   359   48   67   76   77   91   92               
      Total Time:  1:36:18.90                                                    
         Average:    19:15.78                                                    
  14 Diamond Bar                 382   58   68   79   87   90                    
      Total Time:  1:35:52.80                                                    
         Average:    19:10.56                                                    
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Villalobos, Xeomara       12 Colony                 18:43.6    1             
  2 Mares, Valerie            12 Colony                 18:49.9    2             
  3 Murrietta, Danielle       10 South Hills            18:56.1    3             
  4 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn    10 St. Lucy's             19:08.6    4             
  5 Jones, Zanae              11 Arbor View             19:10.9    5             
  6 Lamb, Micaela             10 Glendora               19:13.0    6             
  7 Fix, Katrina              11 Colony                 19:15.8    7             
  8 Whitworth, Tori           11 Glendora               19:18.1    8             
  9 Harral, Cori              11 Glendora               19:24.2    9             
 10 Martinez, Alyssa             San Dimas              19:27.7   10             
 11 Cavanaugh, Kiana           9 Claremont              19:44.1   11             
 12 Hightower, Shelby         10 South Hills            20:01.5   12             
 13 Arriaga, Chloe            11 Glendora               20:03.1   13             
 14 Butler, Taylor            11 Glendora               20:04.1   14             
 15 Lim, Daphne               10 Valencia (Pl           20:07.8   15             
 16 Park, Emily                9 Kennedy                20:07.9   16             
 17 Smith, Emily                 San Dimas              20:13.8   17             
 18 McLachlan, Reily           9 Claremont              20:15.3   18             
 19 Fletcher, Madison         10 Arbor View             20:16.3   19             
 20 Uribe, Marisa             10 Colony                 20:24.0   20             
 21 Hoey, Emily               11 Glendora               20:27.8   21             
 22 Gushue, Annie              9 Claremont              20:29.1   22             
 23 Kuo, Kelly                12 Diamond Bar            20:29.5   23             
 24 Montgomery, Brooke        12 Kennedy                20:34.0   24             
 25 Matsugama, Caitlyn         9 Kennedy                20:42.7   25             
 26 Perez, Amber              11 Kennedy                20:43.7   26             
 27 Cantrell, Julia           10 Claremont              20:44.8   27             
 28 Garcia, Adriana           12 Arroyo                 20:46.9   28             
 29 Coria, Destiny            11 Colony                 20:51.6   29             
 30 Rendon, Catie             10 Colony                 20:55.8   30             
 31 Acevedo, Jennifer         10 South Hills            20:58.7   31             
 32 Trono, Megan              10 Glendora               21:07.7   32             
 33 Warnick, Bailey           10 Arbor View             21:14.3   33             
 34 Camarena, Kristen         11 Los Altos              21:15.5   34             
 35 Aranda, Brittany          12 Los Altos              21:16.1   35             
 36 Dalman, Samantha          11 Los Altos              21:16.4   36             
 37 Han, Jasmine              10 Walnut                 21:16.7                  
 38 Sanchez, Kelly            10 Los Altos              21:16.9   37             
 39 Infante, Ariana           10 Diamond Bar            21:19.7   38             
 40 Wilson, Mairin            12 Webb                   21:22.1                  
 41 Chavez, Miranda           10 Colony                 21:23.7   39             
 42 Avila, Alejandra          11 Walnut                 21:23.9                  
 43 Miller, Karli             12 Arbor View             21:24.0   40             
 44 Kahlon,, Chanchal         12 Valencia (Pl           21:28.5   41             
 45 Coon, Adrianna            12 Arbor View             21:30.0   42             
 46 Hwang, Clare               9 Claremont              21:30.7   43             
 47 Fernandez, Lorraine       11 Valencia (Pl           21:31.3   44             
 48 Sargent, Carly            12 South Hills            21:32.5   45             
 49 Mercado, Nancy            11 Claremont              21:36.6   46             
 50 Belville,, Denim          12 Don Lugo               21:37.6                  
 51 Yen, Vivian               10 Walnut                 21:39.9                  
 52 Miranda, Ryen             11 St. Lucy's             21:40.2   47             
 53 Vargas-Recio, Cynthia        San Dimas              21:41.9   48             
 54 Arana, Kenna              12 St. Lucy's             21:43.0   49             
 55 Pettus, Jazmin            11 Carter                 21:46.3   50             
 56 Salgado, Elizabeth        11 West Covina            21:47.1                  
 57 Guerrero, Alexandra       11 Valencia (Pl           21:55.1   51             
 58 Meza, Noemi               12 Arroyo                 22:00.3   52             
 59 Chang, Michelle           12 Diamond Bar            22:01.9   53             
 60 Sakai, Isabella           10 Arbor View             22:06.3   54             
 61 Aceves, Diana             10 St. Lucy's             22:12.5   55             
 62 Rodriguez, Alyssa         11 Arroyo                 22:12.8   56             
 63 Huang, Jeannie            10 Diamond Bar            22:13.5   57             
 64 Lam, Casey                12 Diamond Bar            22:14.7   58             
 65 Jorgensen, Kaylee         11 Claremont              22:14.7   59             
 66 Avila, Vivianna            9 West Covina            22:15.2                  
 67 Lizarraga, Alejandra      12 Arroyo                 22:23.8   60             
 68 Honore, Stephanie         11 St. Lucy's             22:26.9   61             
 69 Escobar, Vanessa          12 Ontario                22:28.5                  
 70 Rosales, Nathalie         11 Arroyo                 22:30.8   62             
 71 Branks, Annemarie         12 Diamond Bar            22:35.8   63             
 72 DeLeon, Angie             12 Carter                 22:41.4   64             
 73 Hernandez, Marissa        12 Los Altos              22:43.4   65             
 74 Monges, Megan             12 West Covina            22:43.6                  
 75 Dypiangco, Cristina       12 Los Altos              22:54.5   66             
 76 Bailon, Edna              12 Arroyo                 22:57.8   67             
 77 Perez, Daniella           11 Carter                 23:05.9   68             
 78 Loera, Annaliz            11 Diamond Bar            23:08.3   69             
 79 Morales, Melisa           12 Carter                 23:12.3   70             
 80 Sanchez, Jessica          12 West Covina            23:15.5                  
 81 Donnelly, Gabby           10 South Hills            23:21.3   71             
 82 Padilla, Alexis              San Dimas              23:21.6   72             
 83 Flores, Corazon           11 Ontario                23:22.2                  
 84 Peralez, Megan            12 St. Lucy's             23:27.8   73             
 85 Hernandez, Veronica       11 Valencia (Pl           23:32.6   74             
 86 Galindo, Keanni           11 South Hills            23:38.6   75             
 87 Lozano, Valerie           12 Ramona Convent         23:46.5   76             
 88 Gutierrez, Nicole         11 Carter                 23:52.1   77             
 89 Sung, Taylor                 San Dimas              24:00.7   78             
 90 Rosas, Jenny              12 Ontario                24:13.2                  
 91 Hinostro, Anita              San Dimas              24:17.5   79             
 92 Ho, Michelle              11 Arroyo                 24:23.5   80             
 93 Landau, Kayla             12 Arbor View             24:28.4   81             
 94 Perez, Esmeralda          11 Ramona Convent         24:39.8   82             
 95 Spoto, Andrea             12 Ramona Convent         24:40.6   83             
 96 Felix, Frances            12 Carter                 24:45.3   84             
 97 Atkins, Caitlin           11 Carter                 25:00.8   85             
 98 Rivera, Nidia              9 Ramona Convent         25:01.0   86             
 99 Paez, Noemi               11 Ontario                25:06.4                  
100 Hinostro, Carol              San Dimas              25:15.3   87             
101 Virgen, Luisa              9 Ramona Convent         25:36.4   88             
102 Pugrad, Miyuki             9 Kennedy                25:52.2   89             
103 Cano, Sabrina             11 Ramona Convent         26:55.9   90             
104 Cabello, Bianca           11 Ramona Convent         28:20.0   91             
105 Villasenor, Valeria       10 Ramona Convent         28:47.8                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Glendora                     50    6    8    9   13   14   21   32          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.50                                                    
         Average:    19:36.50                                                    
   2 Colony                       59    1    2    7   20   29   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:36.98                                                    
   3 Claremont                   121   11   18   22   27   43   46   59          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.80                                                    
   4 Arbor View                  139    5   19   33   40   42   54   81          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.10                                                    
   5 South Hills                 162    3   12   31   45   71   75               
      Total Time:  1:44:50.10                                                    
         Average:    20:58.02                                                    
   6 Kennedy                     180   16   24   25   26   89                    
      Total Time:  1:48:00.50                                                    
         Average:    21:36.10                                                    
   7 Los Altos                   207   34   35   36   37   65   66               
      Total Time:  1:47:48.30                                                    
         Average:    21:33.66                                                    
   8 St. Lucy's                  216    4   47   49   55   61   73               
      Total Time:  1:47:11.20                                                    
         Average:    21:26.24                                                    
   9 San Dimas                   225   10   17   48   72   78   79   87          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.70                                                    
         Average:    21:45.14                                                    
  10 Valencia (Placentia)        225   15   41   44   51   74                    
      Total Time:  1:48:35.30                                                    
         Average:    21:43.06                                                    
  11 Diamond Bar                 229   23   38   53   57   58   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.30                                                    
         Average:    21:39.86                                                    
  12 Arroyo                      258   28   52   56   60   62   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:49:54.61                                                    
         Average:    21:58.92                                                    
  13 Carter                      329   50   64   68   70   77   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.60                                                    
  14 Ramona Convent              415   76   82   83   86   88   90   91          
      Total Time:  2:03:44.30                                                    
         Average:    24:44.86                                                    
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Johnny, Sam               10 Glendora               17:05.8    1             
  2 Aponte, Brian             10 Arroyo                 17:15.2    2             
  3 Gomez, Allan              10 Cathedral              17:15.8    3             
  4 Munoz, Moises             10 Arroyo                 17:32.0    4             
  5 Mundo, George             10 San Marino             17:33.2    5             
  6 Bernardino, Brandon       10 Carter                 17:41.6                  
  7 Soto, Jesus               10 Ontario                17:49.1                  
  8 Judge, John               10 San Marino             17:49.3    6             
  9 Kidd, Bradford            10 Glendora               17:49.6    7             
 10 Torres, Peter                Chino                  18:13.0                  
 11 Kim, Nick                 10 Claremont              18:17.1    8             
 12 Torres, Michael              Chino                  18:20.0                  
 13 Rodriguez, Tizoc          10 South Hills            18:22.2    9             
 14 Barron, Zach              10 South Hills            18:23.6   10             
 15 Giang, Kendrick           10 Arroyo                 18:25.8   11             
 16 Swierstra, Bayley         10 Don Lugo               18:36.1                  
 17 Miranda, Cesar            10 Valencia (Pl           18:41.1   12             
 18 Hangan, Natraun           10 Pomona                 18:44.2                  
 19 Babineau, Jacob           10 Claremont              18:45.5   13             
 20 Cosby, Nick                9 Valencia (Pl           18:45.9   14             
 21 Gutierrez, Hunter         10 Claremont              18:48.5   15             
 22 Shahriari, Kiavash        10 Claremont              18:51.5   16             
 23 Balaji, Girish            10 San Marino             18:57.0   17             
 24 Sandoval, Gabriel         10 Claremont              19:00.3   18             
 25 Gibbons, Jeremy           10 Valencia (Pl           19:02.7   19             
 26 Vela, Geo                 10 Cathedral              19:03.7   20             
 27 Segura, Erik              10 Glendora               19:06.4   21             
 28 Alarcon, Gabriel          10 Kennedy                19:12.1   22             
 29 Liu, Tomas                10 San Marino             19:12.7   23             
 30 Hengky, David             10 San Marino             19:14.1   24             
 31 Brown, Ryan               10 Arbor View             19:19.5                  
 32 Ebiner, Tim               10 Damien                 19:22.3                  
 33 Derstepanian, Gregor      10 Glendora               19:44.4   25             
 34 Schnabel, Dominic         10 Claremont              19:44.4   26             
 35 Abrante, Christian        10 Cathedral              19:48.2   27             
 36 Hillison, Darek           10 Arbor View             19:51.9                  
 37 Hoang, Kevin              10 Arroyo                 19:53.4   28             
 38 Javier, Dax               10 Cathedral              19:53.7   29             
 39 Puldio, Daniel            10 Don Lugo               19:54.3                  
 40 Johnson, Mitchell         10 Valencia (Pl           19:56.4   30             
 41 Lopez, Andrew             10 Claremont              19:59.0   31             
 42 Cooper, Mike              10 Claremont              20:07.7                  
 43 Toledo, Andrew            10 Colony                 20:22.7                  
 44 Reyes, Ruben              10 Diamond Bar            20:24.2   32             
 45 Quijada, Freddy           10 Arroyo                 20:29.0   33             
 46 Lee, Andrew               10 Walnut                 20:31.4   34             
 47 Lin, Gilbert              10 South Hills            20:32.4   35             
 48 Li, Calvin                10 Webb                   20:34.5   36             
 49 Flores, Mark              10 South Hills            20:36.3   37             
 50 Romero, James             10 Webb                   20:39.0   38             
 51 Lastra, Michael           10 Cathedral              20:42.4   39             
 52 Solano, Kenneth           10 Walnut                 20:44.0   40             
 53 Lin, Young                10 Diamond Bar            20:47.1   41             
 54 Rios, Alexis              10 Arroyo                 20:50.7   42             
 55 Archuleta, Jonathan       10 Claremont              20:55.1                  
 56 Thi, David                10 San Marino             20:55.6   43             
 57 Soto, Ivan                10 Arroyo                 21:03.5   44             
 58 Parker, Justin            10 Webb                   21:05.9   45             
 59 Ye, Raymond               10 Claremont              21:10.1                  
 60 Hickman, David            10 Valencia (Pl           21:10.7   46             
 61 Anderson, Conner          10 Claremont              21:15.6                  
 62 Lor, David                10 Arroyo                 21:17.1                  
 63 Kalaiji, Mark             10 Glendora               21:19.4   47             
 64 Loera, Noah               10 Claremont              21:22.5                  
 65 Aday, Nathan              10 Glendora               21:34.0   48             
 66 Castleman, Justin         10 San Marino             21:34.4   49             
 67 Furuya, Myles             10 Kennedy                21:37.8   50             
 68 Ye, Jacky                 10 Arroyo                 21:40.4                  
 69 Soltero, Alfredo          10 West Covina            21:40.9                  
 70 Hee, Mitchell             10 San Marino             21:46.3                  
 71 Lopez, Jorge              10 South Hills            21:46.6   51             
 72 Hsu, Kevin                10 Diamond Bar            21:57.6   52             
 73 Booth, Ben                10 Claremont              22:05.4                  
 74 Stoddard, Bob             10 Webb                   22:31.1   53             
 75 Feng, Bob                 10 Walnut                 22:31.4   54             
 76 Ferraco, Mathew           10 San Marino             22:34.6                  
 77 Lee, Marcus               10 Webb                   22:35.8   55             
 78 Lopez, Andy               10 Claremont              22:39.2                  
 79 Chang, Cliff              10 Walnut                 22:48.3   56             
 80 Poretta, Domenick         10 Glendora               22:54.1   57             
 81 Medina, Alberto           10 Pomona                 22:55.5                  
 82 Alvin, Chu                10 Webb                   22:58.3   58             
 83 Cardenas, Alberto         10 Pomona                 23:05.3                  
 84 Klinski, Harrison         10 Claremont              23:20.7                  
 85 Subeh, Zayd               10 Walnut                 23:22.8   59             
 86 Calles, Nick              10 Kennedy                23:29.1   60             
 87 Olivares, Daniel          11 Carter                 23:32.7                  
 88 Jensen, Stewart           10 Glendora               23:37.8                  
 89 Diego, Cardenes           10 Kennedy                23:38.2   61             
 90 Marris, Anthony           10 Walnut                 23:47.4   62             
 91 Tseng, Edward             10 Diamond Bar            24:05.5   63             
 92 Li, William               10 Webb                   24:15.1   64             
 93 Lee, David                10 Webb                   24:15.8                  
 94 Ru, Dustin                10 Diamond Bar            24:25.9   65             
 95 Salazar, Devon               San Dimas              24:43.3                  
 96 Kouyoumdjian, Elijah      10 Glendora               24:43.8                  
 97 Shah, Neemit              10 Valencia (Pl           24:45.3   66             
 98 Kim, Mathew               10 San Marino             24:54.7                  
 99 Mao, Andrew               10 Webb                   25:02.3                  
100 Lembesis, Zack            10 Valencia (Pl           25:20.4   67             
101 Chu, Aaron                10 Walnut                 25:23.8   68             
102 Choi, Kenneth             10 Diamond Bar            25:46.1   69             
103 Pugno, Michael            10 Claremont              27:11.7                  
104 Zuniga-Mejia, Juan        10 Arroyo                 27:19.8                  
105 Aguilar, Kenneth          10 Kennedy                28:28.4   70             
106 Lozano, Ruben             10 Arroyo                 28:31.2                  
107 Tang, Raymond             10 Webb                   32:34.4                  
108 Smith, Andrew             10 Kennedy                34:04.3   71             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Claremont                    70    8   13   15   16   18   26   31          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.90                                                    
         Average:    18:44.58                                                    
   2 San Marino                   75    5    6   17   23   24   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:33.26                                                    
   3 Arroyo                       78    2    4   11   28   33   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.40                                                    
         Average:    18:43.08                                                    
   4 Glendora                    101    1    7   21   25   47   48   57          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.60                                                    
         Average:    19:01.12                                                    
   5 Cathedral                   118    3   20   27   29   39                    
      Total Time:  1:36:43.80                                                    
         Average:    19:20.76                                                    
   6 Valencia (Placentia)        121   12   14   19   30   46   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.80                                                    
         Average:    19:31.36                                                    
   7 South Hills                 142    9   10   35   37   51                    
      Total Time:  1:39:41.10                                                    
         Average:    19:56.22                                                    
   8 Webb                        227   36   38   45   53   55   58   64          
      Total Time:  1:47:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:29.26                                                    
   9 Walnut                      243   34   40   54   56   59   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.90                                                    
         Average:    21:59.58                                                    
  10 Diamond Bar                 253   32   41   52   63   65   69               
      Total Time:  1:51:40.30                                                    
         Average:    22:20.06                                                    
  11 Kennedy                     263   22   50   60   61   70   71               
      Total Time:  1:56:25.60                                                    
         Average:    23:17.12                                                    

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sandwell, Kaelynn            Chino                  20:48.0    1             
  2 Rounds, Taylor            10 Claremont              21:10.1    2             
  3 Anderson, Morgan          10 Arbor View             21:38.8    3             
  4 Reyes, Destiny            10 Arroyo                 21:56.2    4             
  5 Seanez, Andrea            10 Arroyo                 22:02.7    5             
  6 Chaput, Hannah            10 Claremont              22:09.8    6             
  7 Vargas, Maricruz          10 Valencia (Pl           22:23.7    7             
  8 Duquette, Brittney        10 Claremont              22:26.3    8             
  9 Rodriguez, Sofi           10 Glendora               22:28.8    9             
 10 Godinho, Brooke              Chino                  22:33.6   10             
 11 White, Ashley             10 Arbor View             22:49.2   11             
 12 Kuehfuss, Lauren          10 Glendora               22:52.7   12             
 13 Espindola, Karla          10 Ontario                22:53.5                  
 14 Pullen, Larissa           10 Claremont              22:55.0   13             
 15 Ford, Lindsay             10 Claremont              23:00.9   14             
 16 Siu, Sharmayne            10 San Marino             23:04.9   15             
 17 Verchick, Taylor          10 Arbor View             23:11.4   16             
 18 Urrutia, Melissa          10 Valencia (Pl           23:15.0   17             
 19 Cerrillos, Melissa        10 Claremont              23:19.9   18             
 20 McCary, Kelly             10 San Marino             23:19.9   19             
 21 Lo, Theresa               10 Walnut                 23:20.5                  
 22 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Arroyo                 23:22.5   20             
 23 Moon, Caitlynn            10 Arbor View             23:27.4   21             
 24 DeJesus, Monica           10 San Marino             23:29.4   22             
 25 Heitzenrater, Raegen      10 Arbor View             23:30.1   23             
 26 Larriva-Latt, Jade        10 San Marino             23:33.9   24             
 27 Wong, Carol               10 Walnut                 23:38.2                  
 28 Barham, Chloe             10 Walnut                 23:43.4                  
 29 Caro, Sarah               10 Colony                 23:43.8                  
 30 Rodriguez, Priscilla      10 Colony                 23:52.5                  
 31 Dunn, Emily               10 Glendora               23:59.4   25             
 32 Santana, Edith            10 Valencia (Pl           23:59.9   26             
 33 Lopez, Marcela            10 Arroyo                 24:21.0   27             
 34 Moya, Virginia            10 South Hills            24:37.5                  
 35 Yang, Vivian              10 Diamond Bar            24:42.5   28             
 36 Chang, Rachel             10 Valencia (Pl           24:49.9   29             
 37 De Anda, Isabel           10 South Hills            25:04.9                  
 38 Lee, Melinda              10 South Hills            25:05.3                  
 39 Higgins, Kamryn           10 Arbor View             25:07.7   30             
 40 Jimenez Mendez, Vianey    10 Colony                 25:19.4                  
 41 Flores, Zarah             10 Glendora               25:19.9   31             
 42 Rabitoy, Hannah           10 Glendora               25:24.7   32             
 43 Alviz, Nina-Grace         11 Kennedy                25:28.1   33             
 44 Do, Ivorine               10 Diamond Bar            25:33.3   34             
 45 Stone, Britney            10 San Marino             25:38.6   35             
 46 Maffey, jade                 Chino                  25:42.9   36             
 47 Gabela, Jessica           10 Diamond Bar            25:49.7   37             
 48 Sanchez, Cindy            10 Arroyo                 25:54.3   38             
 49 Serabyn, Katie            10 Claremont              26:05.3   39             
 50 Lopez, Marissa            10 West Covina            26:07.2                  
 51 Anderson, Erika           10 Claremont              26:10.5                  
 52 Reynolds, Katrina         10 Glendora               26:13.0   40             
 53 Cisneros, Kathryn         10 Glendora               26:24.0   41             
 54 NG, Jamie                 10 Diamond Bar            26:24.5   42             
 55 Madrigal, Vivianna        10 West Covina            26:27.4                  
 56 Childress, Mackenzie      10 Arbor View             26:28.2   43             
 57 Mazzeo, Jade              10 Arbor View             26:33.5                  
 58 Parado, Fe                10 Glendora               26:34.6                  
 59 Gomez, Vianney            10 South Hills            26:39.9                  
 60 Castellon, Chelsea        10 Pomona                 26:44.4                  
 61 Pina, Cathleen            10 Glendora               26:55.0                  
 62 Larson, Aubrianna         10 Arbor View             26:57.9                  
 63 Reyes, Aideen             10 Kennedy                27:00.3   44             
 64 Davit, Katy               10 Arbor View             27:05.9                  
 65 Ureta, Simone             10 Walnut                 27:14.5                  
 66 ramirez, Cindy               Chino                  27:27.1   45             
 67 Ochoa, Michelle           10 Kennedy                27:38.1   46             
 68 Ngo, Kathy                   Chino                  27:41.2   47             
 69 Marks, Anita              10 Arbor View             28:02.3                  
 70 Morales, Elizabeth         9 Glendora               28:35.3                  
 71 Seebeck, Tashianna        10 Kennedy                28:44.7   48             
 72 Silva, Emily              10 Pomona Catholic        29:11.9                  
 73 Loisel, Nikki             10 Arbor View             29:43.4                  
 74 Kar, Soumya               10 Diamond Bar            29:45.1   49             
 75 Yee, Michelle             10 Arroyo                 29:50.6   50             
 76 Gonzalez, Estefanie       10 Valencia (Pl           30:01.8   51             
 77 Chavez, Laura             10 Kennedy                30:23.4   52             
 78 Medina, Nancy             10 Arroyo                 30:50.6   53             
 79 Camacho, Rosie               Chino                  31:22.1   54             
 80 Gonzalez, Brianna         10 Colony                 31:34.9                  
 81 Chang, Tiffany            10 Diamond Bar            33:01.6   55             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Claremont                    43    2    6    8   13   14   18   39          
      Total Time:  1:51:42.10                                                    
         Average:    22:20.42                                                    
   2 Arbor View                   74    3   11   16   21   23   30   43          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.90                                                    
         Average:    22:55.38                                                    
   3 Arroyo                       94    4    5   20   27   38   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:57:36.70                                                    
         Average:    23:31.34                                                    
   4 Glendora                    109    9   12   25   31   32   40   41          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.50                                                    
         Average:    24:01.10                                                    
   5 San Marino                  115   15   19   22   24   35                    
      Total Time:  1:59:06.70                                                    
         Average:    23:49.34                                                    
   6 Valencia (Placentia)        130    7   17   26   29   51                    
      Total Time:  2:04:30.30                                                    
         Average:    24:54.06                                                    
   7 Chino                       139    1   10   36   45   47   54               
      Total Time:  2:04:12.80                                                    
         Average:    24:50.56                                                    
   8 Diamond Bar                 190   28   34   37   42   49   55               
      Total Time:  2:12:15.10                                                    
         Average:    26:27.02                                                    
   9 Kennedy                     223   33   44   46   48   52                    
      Total Time:  2:19:14.61                                                    
         Average:    27:50.92                                                    
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hake, Kurt                 9 Arroyo                 17:36.5    1             
  2 Gonzales, Dominic          9 Walnut                 17:52.9    2             
  3 Englebert, Tom             9 Claremont              17:56.2    3             
  4 Coates, Ethan              9 Glendora               18:07.4    4             
  5 Tobin, Ryan                9 Colony                 18:10.6    5             
  6 Espinoza, Sergio           9 Claremont              18:17.6    6             
  7 Zavala, Joshua             9 Colony                 18:18.1    7             
  8 Contreras, Matthew         9 Colony                 18:18.9    8             
  9 Garay, Ezekiel             9 Damien                 18:36.6                  
 10 Crawford, Darren           9 Arroyo                 18:42.5    9             
 11 Muyres, Cameron            9 Claremont              18:49.2   10             
 12 Vargas, Bryan              9 Ontario                18:58.8   11             
 13 Lopez, Alex                9 Valencia (Pl           19:00.6   12             
 14 Mundo, Michael             9 San Marino             19:06.2   13             
 15 Peralta, Chris             9 Ontario                19:23.9   14             
 16 Henigan, Charles           9 Ontario                19:27.4   15             
 17 Lafarga, Jacob             9 Claremont              19:29.1   16             
 18 Paige, Badger              9 Ontario                19:34.2   17             
 19 Joy, Matthew               9 Glendora               19:35.4   18             
 20 Tapia, Jim                 9 Cathedral              19:43.3   19             
 21 Amin, Waqas                9 West Covina            19:44.2   20             
 22 Acevedo, Brandon           9 Claremont              19:45.4   21             
 23 Backman, Tab               9 Claremont              19:46.7   22             
 24 Lopez, Oscar               9 Ontario                19:47.2   23             
 25 Thompson, Zach             9 Valencia (Pl           19:49.9   24             
 26 Tahmassebi, Arman          9 South Hills            19:56.6                  
 27 Castellon, William         9 Arroyo                 19:58.2   25             
 28 Cho, Jason                 9 Diamond Bar            19:59.4   26             
 29 Marquez, Juan              9 West Covina            20:00.7   27             
 30 Amancio, Marco               Chino                  20:02.6                  
 31 Lopez, Chris               9 Cathedral              20:02.7   28             
 32 Solano, Daniel             9 West Covina            20:20.0   29             
 33 Ramirez, Jesse             9 Arroyo                 20:32.5   30             
 34 Ramirez, Jacob             9 West Covina            20:47.2   31             
 35 Chase, Connor              9 Valencia (Pl           20:52.8   32             
 36 Serrano, Julian            9 Walnut                 20:54.3   33             
 37 Teel, William              9 Arbor View             20:56.8   34             
 38 Paik, Matthew              9 Webb                   21:00.4   35             
 39 Medina, Greg               9 Arroyo                 21:02.8   36             
 40 Maciel, Jonathan           9 Colony                 21:06.5   37             
 41 Chalian, Armen             9 Webb                   21:12.5   38             
 42 Queriapa, Leeroy           9 Valencia (Pl           21:18.6   39             
 43 de Dios, Jose              9 Valencia (Pl           21:21.6   40             
 44 Brisuela, Dominic          9 Cathedral              21:22.4   41             
 45 Yen, Kenton                9 San Marino             21:23.2   42             
 46 Fernandez, Euro           10 Valencia (Pl           21:25.3   43             
 47 Vela, Andrew               9 Cathedral              21:26.5   44             
 48 Dobson, Daniel             9 Walnut                 21:26.6   45             
 49 Moreno, Jeremiah           9 West Covina            21:29.4   46             
 50 Gore, Aman                 9 Kennedy                21:32.3                  
 51 Wright, James              9 Arbor View             21:34.4   47             
 52 Echeverria, Alexander      9 South Hills            21:34.6                  
 53 Chung, John                  Chino                  21:36.2                  
 54 Rivera, Michael            9 Diamond Bar            21:39.0   48             
 55 Derrick, Mathew            9 San Marino             21:39.4   49             
 56 Fayette, Kyle              9 Valencia (Pl           21:40.0   50             
 57 Aceves, Christian          9 Pomona                 21:41.4                  
 58 Murray, Chris              9 West Covina            21:41.4   51             
 59 Waddington, Watts          9 Glendora               21:42.0   52             
 60 Mordecai, Win              9 San Marino             21:47.9   53             
 61 Lee, Matthew               9 Webb                   21:58.9   54             
 62 Evangelista, Max           9 Claremont              21:59.1   55             
 63 Tancioco, Kevin              Chino                  21:59.5                  
 64 Schuler, Todd              9 Arbor View             22:06.5   56             
 65 Cons, Michael              9 Cathedral              22:07.3   57             
 66 Mehrotra, Suvir            9 Valencia (Pl           22:07.5                  
 67 Espina, Isaiah             9 Colony                 22:07.6   58             
 68 Chang, Arthur              9 Webb                   22:12.1   59             
 69 Venkatesh, Sanjith         9 Valencia (Pl           22:15.7                  
 70 Rivas, Ruben               9 Diamond Bar            22:18.4   60             
 71 Yacoub, Tim               12 Walnut                 22:21.1   61             
 72 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Colony                 22:25.1   62             
 73 Hernandez, Michael         9 Glendora               22:29.4   63             
 74 Aguire, Brendan            9 Diamond Bar            22:29.7   64             
 75 Rodriguez, Robert D        9 Glendora               22:32.8   65             
 76 Ochoa, Jonathon            9 Kennedy                22:37.6                  
 77 Vong, Kevin                9 Arroyo                 22:44.7   66             
 78 Cam, Vinh                  9 Arroyo                 22:51.2   67             
 79 Castellanos, Erik            San Dimas              22:52.8                  
 80 Perez, Nick                  San Dimas              22:58.6                  
 81 Rodriguez, Adam            9 West Covina            23:07.6   68             
 82 O'Connell, Myles           9 Cathedral              23:18.3   69             
 83 Felix, Jose                9 Arroyo                 23:31.1                  
 84 Covarrubias, Jose          9 Carter                 23:32.3                  
 85 Banuels-Arias, Jose        9 Ontario                23:41.3   70             
 86 Pastorelle, Dominic        9 Damien                 23:44.4                  
 87 Berni, Adam                9 West Covina            23:45.0                  
 88 Hernandez, Michael         9 Ontario                23:46.3   71             
 89 Canales, Dolan             9 West Covina            23:48.3                  
 90 Tjoa, Justin               9 Walnut                 23:49.0   72             
 91 Kang, Yoon                 9 Webb                   23:50.6   73             
 92 Robles, Matthew            9 West Covina            23:53.0                  
 93 Franklin, Aaron            9 Kennedy                24:00.6                  
 94 Ferguson, Ryan             9 Glendora               24:08.7   74             
 95 Barrajas, Mark             9 Diamond Bar            24:10.7   75             
 96 Sanchez, David             9 Ontario                24:13.0                  
 97 Caimona, Michael           9 Arbor View             24:31.5   76             
 98 Duguay, Samuel             9 Diamond Bar            24:31.5   77             
 99 Hardesty, Saban            9 Carter                 24:38.6                  
100 Jones, Nathan              9 Claremont              25:02.8                  
101 Vincent, Josh             11 Webb                   25:38.0   78             
102 Reyes, Noe                 9 Pomona                 25:40.2                  
103 Maurice-Africa, Williams   9 San Marino             25:42.1   79             
104 Tindall, Tanner            9 Arbor View             25:43.8   80             
105 Cuevas, Kevin              9 Colony                 26:24.1   81             
106 Gutierrez, Daniel          9 West Covina            27:02.7                  
107 Mulder, Grant                Chino                  27:40.3                  
108 Garcia, Aaron              9 South Hills            28:17.5                  
109 Rodriguez, Victor          9 Pomona                 29:46.6                  
110 Han, Jason                10 Damien                 30:57.4                  
111 Oliviera, Artur            9 San Marino             33:27.4   82             
112 Ortega, Joseph             9 South Hills            35:23.4                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Claremont                    56    3    6   10   16   21   22   55          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.50                                                    
         Average:    18:51.50                                                    
   2 Ontario                      80   11   14   15   17   23   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.50                                                    
         Average:    19:26.30                                                    
   3 Arroyo                      101    1    9   25   30   36   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.50                                                    
   4 Colony                      115    5    7    8   37   58   62   81          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.70                                                    
         Average:    19:36.34                                                    
   5 Valencia (Placentia)        147   12   24   32   39   40   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.50                                                    
         Average:    20:28.70                                                    
   6 West Covina                 153   20   27   29   31   46   51   68          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.50                                                    
         Average:    20:28.30                                                    
   7 Cathedral                   189   19   28   41   44   57   69               
      Total Time:  1:44:42.20                                                    
         Average:    20:56.44                                                    
   8 Glendora                    202    4   18   52   63   65   74               
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:53.40                                                    
   9 Walnut                      213    2   33   45   61   72                    
      Total Time:  1:46:23.90                                                    
         Average:    21:16.78                                                    
  10 San Marino                  236   13   42   49   53   79   82               
      Total Time:  1:49:38.80                                                    
         Average:    21:55.76                                                    
  11 Webb                        259   35   38   54   59   73   78               
      Total Time:  1:50:14.50                                                    
         Average:    22:02.90                                                    
  12 Diamond Bar                 273   26   48   60   64   75   77               
      Total Time:  1:50:37.20                                                    
         Average:    22:07.44                                                    
  13 Arbor View                  293   34   47   56   76   80                    
      Total Time:  1:54:53.00                                                    
         Average:    22:58.60                                                    
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Harrigian, Olivia          9 San Marino             20:34.9    1             
  2 Corona, Nicole             9 Arroyo                 21:27.0    2             
  3 Koch, Carlin               9 San Marino             22:00.0    3             
  4 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni      9 Colony                 22:11.1    4             
  5 Cheng, Anabelle            9 Diamond Bar            22:11.9    5             
  6 Weigand, Brooke            9 Claremont              22:32.5    6             
  7 Antona, Gillian            9 Claremont              22:32.8    7             
  8 Gallardo, Jessica          9 Walnut                 22:48.3                  
  9 Landeros, Carrisa          9 Pomona                 22:48.8                  
 10 Resendiz, Liliana          9 Colony                 22:53.8    8             
 11 Sambrano, Cheyenne         9 Claremont              22:56.0    9             
 12 Cowser-Barnes, Aries       9 Colony                 23:09.6   10             
 13 Dupont, Emily              9 Glendora               23:17.7   11             
 14 Holzinger, Sydnie          9 Claremont              23:24.1   12             
 15 Feregirno, Linda           9 Valencia (Pl           23:25.1   13             
 16 Cativo, Araceli            9 Arroyo                 23:35.9   14             
 17 Tech, Katherine            9 Kennedy                23:47.0                  
 18 Roberts, Cara              9 San Marino             23:57.5   15             
 19 Corner, Madeline           9 Carter                 23:58.7                  
 20 Honeywell, Natalie         9 Glendora               24:02.8   16             
 21 Harrigian, Fiona           9 San Marino             24:08.0   17             
 22 Victoria, Altamirano         Chino                  24:09.4                  
 23 Leany, Courtney            9 Arbor View             24:10.9   18             
 24 Boyle, Anezka              9 Claremont              24:24.2   19             
 25 Leany, Brooke              9 Arbor View             24:24.2   20             
 26 Alvarez, Samantha          9 Walnut                 24:36.8                  
 27 Oei, Brittany              9 Claremont              24:45.4   21             
 28 Ocampo, Mireya             9 Valencia (Pl           24:53.4   22             
 29 Barron, Riley              9 Arbor View             24:59.5   23             
 30 Unger, Lauren              9 Diamond Bar            25:07.7   24             
 31 Sabety, Mira               9 Claremont              25:11.5   25             
 32 DeTevis, Fellyny           9 Carter                 25:16.8                  
 33 Berry, Heather             9 Claremont              25:19.1                  
 34 Crowell, Dylan             9 Diamond Bar            25:19.6   26             
 35 Cortez, Rachel             9 Colony                 26:00.5   27             
 36 Hernandez, Ashley          9 Arroyo                 26:06.0   28             
 37 Carlson, Sydney            9 Glendora               26:07.4   29             
 38 Salindong, Alena           9 Pomona                 26:12.4                  
 39 Zugasti, Alejandra         9 Glendora               26:19.6   30             
 40 Rodriguez, Jazmine         9 Arbor View             26:31.9   31             
 41 Huerta, Huerta               Chino                  26:33.3                  
 42 Hernandez, Ally            9 Arroyo                 27:11.7   32             
 43 Fuentez, Nicole            9 Glendora               27:18.6   33             
 44 Rodriguez, Victoria          Chino                  27:42.6                  
 45 Harper, Courtney           9 Arbor View             27:55.4   34             
 46 Giangreco, Gabrielle       9 San Marino             28:07.5   35             
 47 Veal, Jordan                 San Dimas              28:25.8                  
 48 Kalidhindi, Rajeswari      9 San Marino             28:32.1   36             
 49 Mota, Jeannettsy           9 Arbor View             28:33.5   37             
 50 Cotroneo, Samantha         9 Colony                 28:34.1   38             
 51 Bermudez, Alejandra        9 Arroyo                 28:37.3   39             
 52 Cho, Jaein                 9 Valencia (Pl           28:47.3   40             
 53 Gallegos, Yesenia          9 Colony                 29:11.0   41             
 54 Zarate, Isabella           9 Colony                 29:17.0   42             
 55 Miller, Julie              9 Glendora               29:17.8   43             
 56 Chi, Jenny                 9 Valencia (Pl           29:19.6   44             
 57 Kaufeldt-Boardm, Deborah   9 San Marino             29:20.3   45             
 58 Tailor, Bhavisha           9 Kennedy                29:24.7                  
 59 Smith, Korie                 San Dimas              29:37.7                  
 60 Chavira, Alexandria        9 South Hills            29:41.1                  
 61 Alkonis, Piper             9 Claremont              30:46.5                  
 62 Ianuzzi, Samantha          9 Arbor View             31:01.4   46             
 63 Moss, Chelsea              9 Arbor View             31:06.8                  
 64 Young, Lauren              9 Valencia (Pl           31:13.2   47             
 65 Arceneaux, Marina          9 Colony                 31:18.1                  
 66 Swart, Kayla               9 Colony                 31:42.2                  
 67 Moss, Naomi                9 Arbor View             32:14.9                  
 68 Olivio, Cynthia            9 Arbor View             32:21.0                  
 69 Lewes, Dorothy             9 Diamond Bar            32:21.4   48             
 70 Desmond, Katie             9 Diamond Bar            32:46.5   49             
 71 Diaz, Jazmine                San Dimas              32:54.0                  
 72 Gonzalez, Amber              San Dimas              42:22.1                  
 73 Garcia, Brandy             9 Pomona                 43:05.3                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Claremont                    53    6    7    9   12   19   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:55:49.60                                                    
         Average:    23:09.92                                                    
   2 San Marino                   71    1    3   15   17   35   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:58:47.90                                                    
         Average:    23:45.58                                                    
   3 Colony                       87    4    8   10   27   38   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:02:49.10                                                    
         Average:    24:33.82                                                    
   4 Arroyo                      115    2   14   28   32   39                    
      Total Time:  2:06:57.90                                                    
         Average:    25:23.58                                                    
   5 Glendora                    119   11   16   29   30   33   43               
      Total Time:  2:07:06.10                                                    
         Average:    25:25.22                                                    
   6 Arbor View                  126   18   20   23   31   34   37   46          
      Total Time:  2:08:01.90                                                    
         Average:    25:36.38                                                    
   7 Diamond Bar                 152    5   24   26   48   49                    
      Total Time:  2:17:47.10                                                    
         Average:    27:33.42                                                    
   8 Valencia (Placentia)        166   13   22   40   44   47                    
      Total Time:  2:17:38.60                                                    
         Average:    27:31.72


Number of Elite performances: 26

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Valenzuela, Nick (Colony,CA)
Diaz, Jason (South Hills,CA)
Castro, Daniel (Glendora,CA)
Duke, Mike (Glendora,CA)
Ballin, Andrew (West Covina,CA)
Lopez, Diego (Arroyo,CA)
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel (Walnut,CA)
Garcia, Victor (South Hills,CA)
Trujillo, Millen (Walnut,CA)
Van Setten, Micah (Walnut,CA)
Kirwin, Jeff (Glendora,CA)
Castellon, Alex (Colony,CA)
Huizar, Mark (Los Altos,CA)
Duran, Diego (West Covina,CA)
Sanchez, Ryan (Glendora,CA)
Garcia, Samuel (Arroyo,CA)
Harral, Cori (Glendora,CA)
Whitworth, Tori (Glendora,CA)
Fix, Katrina (Colony,CA)
Lamb, Micaela (Glendora,CA)
Jones, Zanae (Arbor View,NV)
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn (St. Lucy's,CA)
Murrietta, Danielle (South Hills,CA)
Mares, Valerie (Colony,CA)
Villalobos, Xeomara (Colony,CA)
Martinez, Alyssa (San Dimas,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:31.40 Valenzuela, Nick, 12, Colony
B-5k_XC 15:32.60 Kirwin, Jeff, 10, Glendora
B-5k_XC 15:34.90 Castellon, Alex, 12, Colony
B-5k_XC 15:39.60 Huizar, Mark, 12, Los Altos
B-5k_XC 15:42.90 Duran, Diego, 11, West Covina
B-5k_XC 15:45.70 Sanchez, Ryan, 12, Glendora
B-5k_XC 15:54.50 Garcia, Samuel, 12, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Van Setten, Micah, 12, Walnut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Trujillo, Millen, 10, Walnut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.80 Garcia, Victor, 12, South Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.70 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel, 11, Walnut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Lopez, Diego, 12, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Ballin, Andrew, 11, West Covina
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Duke, Mike, 11, Glendora
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Castro, Daniel, 10, Glendora
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Diaz, Jason, 12, South Hills
G-5k_XC 18:43.60 Villalobos, Xeomara, 12, Colony
G-5k_XC 18:49.90 Mares, Valerie, 12, Colony
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 Murrietta, Danielle, 10, South Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.60 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn, 10, St. Lucy'S
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.90 Jones, Zanae, 11, Arbor View
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Lamb, Micaela, 10, Glendora
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.80 Fix, Katrina, 11, Colony
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Whitworth, Tori, 11, Glendora
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.20 Harral, Cori, 11, Glendora
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Martinez, Alyssa, , San Dimas

Number of Elite performances: 10
Number of DS State performances: 16

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State