Meet Name: Naperville Twilight Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-10-03
Meet Location: Neuqua Valley HS - Naperville,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls Varsity  5000 Meters

Place*   Name                              	Team                Time              
 1    	Maria McDaniel                    Naperville North Hi    17:52.2    
 2    	Kendall Cast                      Metea Valley High S    17:57.4     
 3    	Elly DeTurris                     Naperville North Hi    18:02.8     
 4    	Judy Pendergast                   Naperville North Hi    18:22.4     
 5    	Kimber Meyer                      Naperville North Hi    18:28.1    
 6    	Kate Shannon                      Naperville North Hi    18:31.2     
 7    	Ashley Bruner                     Waubonsie Valley Hi    18:32.5     
 8    	Alex Moxon                        Naperville North Hi    18:34.1     
 9    	Ruta Raulickis                    Naperville Central     18:34.5     
10    	Ellie Marcet                      Naperville Central     18:41.9     
11    	Nicole Hoffman                    Naperville Central     18:45.0     
12    	Jenny Smith                       Naperville North Hi    18:45.5     
13    	Julia Pena                        Neuqua Valley High     18:48.6     
14    	Grace Carballo                    Naperville North Hi    18:49.7     
15    	Allison Ray                       Naperville North Hi    18:56.6     
16    	Jenny Gibson                      Naperville North Hi    18:57.2     
17    	Allison Wilson                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    19:03.4     
18    	Rachel Hoffman                    Naperville Central     19:04.9     
19    	Lizzie Deely                      Naperville North Hi    19:11.5     
20   	Katie Hoffman                     Naperville Central     19:16.3     
21    	Lauren Penkala                    Neuqua Valley High     19:20.2     
22    	Isabel Lopez                      Naperville Central     19:20.8    
23    	Claire Costelloe                  Neuqua Valley High     19:24.9     
24    	Laura Houston                     Naperville North Hi    19:42.3     
25    	Gianna Gorzak                     Naperville Central     19:44.5     
26    	Allie Ciha                        Naperville Central     19:45.6     
27    	Rachel Dorencz                    Metea Valley High S    19:45.7     
28    	Kyra Conroy                       Naperville Central     19:46.2     
29    	Grace Lee                         Naperville Central     19:46.9     
30    	Anastasia Bernat                  Neuqua Valley High     19:55.5     
31    	Rachael Harris                    Metea Valley High S    19:55.5     
32    	Taylor Majher                     Metea Valley High S    19:57.9     
33    	Alexandra Drechsler               Neuqua Valley High     19:58.4     
34    	Sarah Gushurst                    Neuqua Valley High     20:00.2     
35    	Lauren Newmyer                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:15.2     
36    	Julia Antonson                    Neuqua Valley High     20:18.5     
37    	Maria Pandolfi                    Neuqua Valley High     20:19.0     
38    	Kyla Ohst                         Metea Valley High S    20:30.6     
39    	Hannah Born                       Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:33.9     
40    	Amy Nealon                        Metea Valley High S    20:42.3     
41    	Alison Schenone                   Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:42.9     
42    	Emily Blair                       Metea Valley High S    20:43.9     
43    	Emily White                       Naperville Central     20:49.6     
44    	Shannon Sledz                     Naperville Central     20:49.6     
45    	Elizabeth Sapoznik                Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:50.2     
46    	Courtney Dimitris                 Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:53.4     
47    	Analise Carmona                   Metea Valley High S    20:54.6     
48    	Robin Hosmer                      Metea Valley High S    20:59.0     
49    	Alexandra Contreras               Neuqua Valley High     21:00.8     
50    	Lexi Morenus                      Neuqua Valley High     21:19.3     
51    	Oksana Tupikov                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    22:17.1     


Varsity Girls
Naperville North High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):  1:31:16.9   Average Time: 18:15.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     75  Maria McDaniel                  1            1     17:52.2    17:52.2      0:00.0
    2     76  Elly DeTurris                   3            4     18:02.8    35:55.0      0:10.6
    3     77  Judy Pendergast                 4            8     18:22.4    54:17.5      0:30.2
    4     74  Kimber Meyer                    5           13     18:28.1  1:12:45.6      0:35.9
    5     80  Kate Shannon                    6           19     18:31.2  1:31:16.9      0:39.0
    6     78  Alex Moxon                      8           27     18:34.1  1:49:51.1      0:41.9
    7     79  Jenny Smith                    12           39     18:45.5  2:08:36.6      0:53.3
    8     81  Grace Carballo              More Than  7           18:49.7  2:27:26.4      0:57.5
    9    689  Allison Ray                 More Than  7           18:56.6  2:46:23.1      1:04.4
   10     72  Jenny Gibson                More Than  7           18:57.2  3:05:20.3      1:05.0
   11     73  Lizzie Deely                More Than  7           19:11.5  3:24:31.9      1:19.3
   12    611  Laura Houston               More Than  7           19:42.3  3:44:14.2      1:50.0

Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):  1:34:22.9   Average Time: 18:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Ruta Raulickis                  9            9     18:34.5    18:34.5      0:00.0
    2     62  Ellie Marcet                   10           19     18:41.9    37:16.5      0:07.4
    3     65  Nicole Hoffman                 11           30     18:45.0    56:01.6      0:10.4
    4     66  Rachel Hoffman                 15           45     19:04.9  1:15:06.5      0:30.3
    5     64  Katie Hoffman                  16           61     19:16.3  1:34:22.9      0:41.7
    6     67  Isabel Lopez                   18           79     19:20.8  1:53:43.7      0:46.2
    7    664  Gianna Gorzak                  20           99     19:44.5  2:13:28.3      1:09.9
    8     70  Allie Ciha                  More Than  7           19:45.6  2:33:14.0      1:11.1
    9     68  Kyra Conroy                 More Than  7           19:46.2  2:53:00.3      1:11.7
   10     71  Grace Lee                   More Than  7           19:46.9  3:12:47.2      1:12.3
   11     69  Emily White                 More Than  7           20:49.6  3:33:36.8      2:15.0
   12    577  Shannon Sledz               More Than  7           20:49.6  3:54:26.5      2:15.1

Neuqua Valley High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):  1:37:27.7   Average Time: 19:29.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     60  Julia Pena                     13           13     18:48.6    18:48.6      0:00.0
    2     59  Lauren Penkala                 17           30     19:20.2    38:08.8      0:31.6
    3     55  Claire Costelloe               19           49     19:24.9    57:33.8      0:36.3
    4     58  Anastasia Bernat               22           71     19:55.5  1:17:29.3      1:06.8
    5     56  Alexandra Drechsler            25           96     19:58.4  1:37:27.7      1:09.8
    6     51  Sarah Gushurst                 26          122     20:00.2  1:57:28.0      1:11.6
    7     50  Julia Antonson                 28          150     20:18.5  2:17:46.6      1:29.9
    8     57  Maria Pandolfi              More Than  7           20:19.0  2:38:05.6      1:30.4
    9     61  Alexandra Contreras         More Than  7           21:00.8  2:59:06.5      2:12.2
   10     53  Lexi Morenus                More Than  7           21:19.3  3:20:25.8      2:30.7

Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):  1:38:07.3   Average Time: 19:37.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     93  Kendall Cast                    2            2     17:57.4    17:57.4      0:00.0
    2     99  Rachel Dorencz                 21           23     19:45.7    37:43.2      1:48.3
    3     94  Rachael Harris                 23           46     19:55.5    57:38.7      1:58.0
    4     97  Taylor Majher                  24           70     19:57.9  1:17:36.7      2:00.5
    5     91  Kyla Ohst                      29           99     20:30.6  1:38:07.3      2:33.1
    6    100  Amy Nealon                     31          130     20:42.3  1:58:49.6      2:44.8
    7     92  Emily Blair                    33          163     20:43.9  2:19:33.5      2:46.4
    8    637  Analise Carmona             More Than  7           20:54.6  2:40:28.2      2:57.2
    9     96  Robin Hosmer                More Than  7           20:59.0  3:01:27.2      3:01.5

Waubonsie Valley High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):  1:39:08.1   Average Time: 19:49.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Ashley Bruner                   7            7     18:32.5    18:32.5      0:00.0
    2     83  Allison Wilson                 14           21     19:03.4    37:35.9      0:30.9
    3     89  Lauren Newmyer                 27           48     20:15.2    57:51.2      1:42.7
    4     87  Hannah Born                    30           78     20:33.9  1:18:25.1      2:01.3
    5     82  Alison Schenone                32          110     20:42.9  1:39:08.1      2:10.4
    6     86  Elizabeth Sapoznik             34          144     20:50.2  1:59:58.3      2:17.7
    7     85  Courtney Dimitris              35          179     20:53.4  2:20:51.7      2:20.9
    8     90  Oksana Tupikov              More Than  7           22:17.1  2:43:08.9      3:44.6



Girls Open  5000 Meters

Place*   Name                              	Team           	Time        
 1    	Ellie Gschwendtner                Naperville North Hi    19:08.7     
 2    	Lauren MacDuff                    Naperville North Hi    19:38.6     
 3    	Karen McCowin                     Naperville Central     19:54.0     
 4    	Kelly Presperin                   Naperville North Hi    19:54.9     
 5    	Allison Trezona                   Naperville North Hi    19:57.3     
 6    	Betsi Terpin                      Naperville Central     20:41.8     
 7    	Emily Smith                       Naperville North Hi    20:48.6     
 8    	Meggie O'Rourke                   Neuqua Valley High     20:57.7     
 9    	Megan Hiss                        Neuqua Valley High     21:08.6     
10    	Danielle Tout                     Neuqua Valley High     21:09.4     
11    	Karen Yung                        Naperville North Hi    21:09.8     
12    	Alyssa Rodriguez                  Neuqua Valley High     21:14.1     
13    	Jessica Collins                   Metea Valley High S    21:17.8     
14    	Sarah Spencer                     Naperville Central     21:23.7     
15    	Paige Hochstatter                 Naperville Central     21:25.1     
16    	Lucy Koger                        Naperville North Hi    21:26.0     
17    	Colette Paulsen                   Naperville Central     21:28.7     
18     	Anna McClowry                     Naperville Central     21:29.2     
19    	Jessica Pena                      Neuqua Valley High     21:30.8   
20    	Joyce Lin                         Metea Valley High S    21:38.5     
21    	Nicole Cavallaro                  Metea Valley High S    21:41.0     
22    	Juliana Dupuy                     Naperville North Hi    21:43.9     
23    	Kalie Fallon                      Naperville North Hi    21:44.5    
24    	Katryna Staputyte                 Naperville Central     21:44.7     
25    	Catriona Barr                     Neuqua Valley High     21:51.1     
26    	Alexandra Galis                   Metea Valley High S    21:59.9     
27    	Carolyn O'Neill                   Metea Valley High S    22:05.4
28    	Kyle Draghi                       Naperville North Hi    22:06.9     
29    	Haley Earnest                     Neuqua Valley High     22:07.5   
30    	Elaine Coppe                      Naperville Central     22:09.3   
31    	Mary Beth Blank                   Naperville Central     22:10.8     
32    	Sam Vandersteen                   Neuqua Valley High     22:13.1     
33    	Jessie Jankoski                   Naperville North Hi    22:15.7    
34    	Jill Palagi                       Naperville Central     22:19.6    
35    	AnnMarie Gassner                  Naperville Central     22:19.6     
36    	Tessa Gehr                        Naperville North Hi    22:25.1     
37    	Laurel Nalezny                    Naperville North Hi    22:25.7  
38    	Amber Bosma                       Neuqua Valley High     22:28.4     
39    	Jenna Hampton                     Naperville Central     22:32.2     
40    	Isabelle Glimco                   Neuqua Valley High     22:33.1     
41    	Casey Smith                       Naperville Central     22:33.7    
42    	Joy Chiu                          Naperville Central     22:35.3     
43    	Grace Gallagher                   Naperville North Hi    22:35.7    
44    	Julia Chen                        Naperville Central     22:36.3     
45    	Brooke Cerne                      Naperville North Hi    22:39.4     
46    	Rachel Nelson                     Neuqua Valley High     22:39.9     
47    	Kristen Kukla                     Neuqua Valley High     22:40.7     
48    	Darija Tallat-Kelpsa              Naperville Central     22:41.0    
49    	Katrina Weiland                   Naperville Central     22:41.1     
50    	Katherine Kaskie                  Naperville Central     22:44.2     
51    	Anne Daley                        Naperville Central     22:47.5    
52    	Emma McKee                        Naperville North Hi    22:50.2    
53    	Julie Spencer                     Naperville Central     22:51.2     
54    	Phoebe Hayes                      Naperville Central     22:54.1     
55    	Sruthi Raman                      Neuqua Valley High     22:54.4    
56    	Rebecca Schlesinger               Naperville Central     22:56.3     
57    	Ishani Thakkar                    Neuqua Valley High     23:00.7     
58    	Andrea Perry                      Neuqua Valley High     23:01.1     
59    	Sarah Kingsbury                   Neuqua Valley High     23:01.4    
60    	Katie Xie                         Naperville Central     23:06.8     
61    	Margaret Power                    Naperville North Hi    23:12.2     
62    	Keegan Hayes                      Naperville Central     23:13.9     
63    	Evelyn Hayhurst                   Neuqua Valley High     23:15.9     
64    	Sami Pietsch                      Naperville North Hi    23:17.7     
65    	Michelle Cox                      Metea Valley High S    23:18.5    
66    	Santana Gemini                    Naperville Central     23:19.8     
67    	Rachel Valentine                  Naperville Central     23:19.9   
68    	Maggie Lies                       Naperville Central     23:20.8     
69    	Neha Vagadia                      Naperville North Hi    23:21.4     
70    	Genevieve Newkirk                 Naperville Central     23:21.9     
71    	Alexa Parker                      Naperville Central     23:22.6   
72    	Joyce Zhao                        Neuqua Valley High     23:23.8     
73    	Emily Reiser                      Naperville North Hi    23:25.2     
74    	Kerri Donovan                     Naperville Central     23:32.8   
75    	Abbey Hudetz                      Naperville North Hi    23:41.5    
76    	Sophie Woolley                    Neuqua Valley High     23:42.3    
77    	Taylor Garcia                     Metea Valley High S    23:42.8    
78    	Isabel McCormack                  Naperville Central     23:43.5     
79    	Meghan McHugh                     Naperville Central     23:43.6     
80    	Madeline O'Grady                  Naperville Central     23:45.2     
81    	Katie McDonough                   Naperville Central     23:59.9     
82    	Grace Ding                        Neuqua Valley High     24:00.8     
83    	Mary Dworzycki                    Metea Valley High S    24:00.9     
84    	Kara Boot                         Naperville Central     24:01.4     
85    	Carly Abadie                      Metea Valley High S    24:04.3     
86    	Jessica Vaca                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    24:05.7     
87    	Elizabeth Muckerheide             Naperville North Hi    24:09.1     
88    	McKenna Yorke                     Metea Valley High S    24:12.9    
89    	Rebecca Bondy                     Naperville North Hi    24:13.4     
90    	Cynthia Sciabica                  Naperville Central     24:14.1    
91    	Michelle Bahou                    Naperville Central     24:14.4    
92    	Emily Goeden                      Naperville Central     24:22.4     
93    	Casey Stowers                     Neuqua Valley High     24:24.8     
94    	Molly Burkesmith                  Naperville Central     24:27.1     
95    	Allie Hinze                       Naperville Central     24:29.5     
96    	Andi Morales                      Neuqua Valley High     24:30.5    
97    	Sarah Laule                       Naperville North Hi    24:31.4     
98    	Ketti Graefenhain                 Naperville Central     24:34.5   
99    	Allison Tang                      Naperville North Hi    24:37.6     
100    	Lauren Duval                      Naperville Central     24:39.2   
101    	Breana Pruett                     Naperville Central     24:39.4     
102    	Amanda Azuara                     Neuqua Valley High     24:41.0   
103    	Margaret Underwood                Naperville Central     24:42.1     
104    	Lauren May                        Neuqua Valley High     24:42.6    
105     	Anne-Marie Collins                Neuqua Valley High     24:44.5     
106    	Claudia Ellebrecht                Metea Valley High S    24:46.3     
107    	Rachel Smetana                    Neuqua Valley High     24:46.6    
108    	Hannah Quinn                      Naperville North Hi    24:59.2     
109    	Megan Reif                        Naperville North Hi    25:00.0     
110    	Claire Kingery                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    25:01.1     
111    	Lauren Habel                      Neuqua Valley High     25:02.7     
112    	Skylar Trussell                   Naperville North Hi    25:03.7    
113    	Indre Januskeviciute              Naperville Central     25:03.8   
114    	Sarah Haung                       Waubonsie Valley Hi    25:06.7     
115    	Andie Hannan                      Naperville Central     25:07.8   
116    	Morgan Nadler                     Waubonsie Valley Hi    25:11.3     
117    	Madeline Mosso                    Metea Valley High S    25:15.5    
118    	Emilia Pellegrino                 Neuqua Valley High     25:18.5    
119    	Katherine Krauklis                Neuqua Valley High     25:21.9    
120    	Kailee Nardi                      Naperville North Hi    25:22.4     
121    	Manasa Sunkara                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    25:23.3   
122    	Monica Teuthorn                   Naperville North Hi    25:24.0     
123    	Lara Cattani                      Metea Valley High S    25:25.1    
124    	Sheel Vasavada                    Naperville Central     25:25.9     
125    	Autumn Douglas                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    25:28.6    
126    	Caroline Harrison                 Naperville Central     25:28.8     
127    	Sophia Kramer                     Naperville North Hi    25:34.0     
128    	Lea Nanninga                      Naperville Central     25:41.6   
129    	Kelsey Cahill                     Naperville North Hi    25:43.7    
130    	Bowen Bao                         Naperville Central     25:49.4    
131    	Anne Galicho                      Naperville Central     25:50.9     
132    	Allison Hunt                      Metea Valley High S    25:53.0     
133    	Kimberly Koh                      Naperville Central     25:54.2     
134    	Carly Norton                      Naperville North Hi    25:54.4    
135    	Megan Dworzycki                   Metea Valley High S    25:56.5     
136    	Sarah Waldron                     Neuqua Valley High     25:57.6   
137    	Hannah Darcy                      Neuqua Valley High     25:59.5    
138    	Ariana Guerra                     Naperville Central     26:10.9   
139    	Courtney Russell                  Naperville Central     26:12.0     
140    	Amelia Woods                      Metea Valley High S    26:14.7   
141    	Ogorchi Ujari                     Naperville Central     26:14.9     
142    	Jackie Piekos                     Naperville North Hi    26:15.8     
143    	Beth Piekarz                      Naperville North Hi    26:16.6     
144    	Rebecca Zitella                   Naperville North Hi    26:28.3    
145    	Kavya Tiwari                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    26:28.9    
146    	Jacqui Schlabach                  Naperville North Hi    26:31.1     
147    	Jordan Rembrecht                  Naperville Central     26:38.8     
148    	Erin Berry                        Naperville Central     26:39.0    
149    	Erin Morris                       Naperville Central     26:42.9     
150    	Alli Ninmann                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    26:46.2     
151   	Shaye Piper                       Naperville Central     26:48.4     
152    	Madhu Manivannan                  Neuqua Valley High     26:51.9    
153    	Allison Moss                      Naperville Central     27:01.4    
154    	Kelly Strauf                      Naperville Central     27:04.9   
155    	Kiana Tsurusaki                   Metea Valley High S    27:12.0     
156    	Sarah Crotty                      Naperville Central     27:22.0     
157    	Meghann Jorstad                   Naperville North Hi    27:23.2     
158    	Sarah Komon                       Naperville Central     27:26.9    
159    	Claire Moran                      Metea Valley High S    27:38.7    
160    	Whitney Simmons                   Naperville Central     27:40.4    
161    	Juhi Mahajan                      Naperville Central     28:21.9    
162    	Sydney VanPoucke                  Naperville North Hi    28:24.2   
163    	Katherine Peterson                Naperville Central     28:25.5     
164    	Amberly Putz                      Metea Valley High S    28:49.7    
165    	Abigail Chronistor                Naperville Central     28:54.0    
166    	Sarah Andrews                     Naperville Central     28:54.4    
167    	Rachel Baiyor                     Naperville North Hi    29:22.9    
168    	Lizzie Cunningham                 Naperville North Hi    29:25.8     
169    	Nikhila Pokala                    Neuqua Valley High     29:54.3    
170    	Sarrah Tawawalla                  Metea Valley High S    30:01.1    
171    	Amina Sahibousidq                 Metea Valley High S    30:09.3    
172    	Vanessa Sencherey                 Metea Valley High S    31:13.2     
173    	Andrea Fiorini                    Naperville North Hi    32:06.9     


Girls Frosh/Soph  2 Miles

Place*   Name                              Team               	Time        
 1    	Maggie McClowry                   Naperville Central     11:47.7   
 2    	Haley Becker                      Naperville Central     11:48.8     
 3    	Emily Hamilton                    Naperville North Hi    11:50.0    
 4    	Stephanie Schafer                 Naperville Central     11:51.4   
 5    	Abby Sikorcin                     Naperville North Hi    11:54.7     
 6    	Emma Maddelein                    Naperville Central     12:00.9    
 7    	Tori Trezona                      Naperville North Hi    12:06.0    
 8    	Sam Morris                        Naperville North Hi    12:15.4    
 9    	Anna Mandarino                    Naperville North Hi    12:22.8     
10    	Laurel Pereira                    Naperville North Hi    12:27.0   
11    	Kelsey Meyer                      Naperville North Hi    12:29.4     
12    	Sydney Prestifilippo              Naperville North Hi    12:30.7    
13    	Taylor Sparbanie                  Neuqua Valley High     12:36.2     
14    	Grace Berent                      Naperville Central     12:38.3     
15    	Leah Watters                      Naperville Central     12:39.6   
16    	Natalie Carter                    Neuqua Valley High     12:44.9   
17    	Megan Tuskey                      Naperville North Hi    12:56.0     
18    	Anna Thayer                       Naperville Central     12:56.7     
19    	Isabel Reedy                      Naperville Central     12:56.8     
20    	Monica Sun                        Naperville North Hi   	13:08.1    
21    	Kaitlyn Stout                     Neuqua Valley High     13:11.2   
22    	Elizabeth Urbus                   Naperville Central     13:11.7    
23    	Emma Tsai                         Naperville Central     13:11.7    
24    	Lauren Giurini                    Neuqua Valley High     13:11.8    
25    	Geethanjali Rajagopal             Waubonsie Valley Hi    13:12.7    
26    	Bhavya Pathak                     Naperville Central     13:12.7    
27    	Abby VanWestrienen                Naperville Central     13:22.0    
28    	Layla Hasan                       Neuqua Valley High     13:23.7     
29    	Tessa Posiask                     Naperville North Hi    13:26.8     
30    	Madison Scheuerlein               Waubonsie Valley Hi    13:31.3    
31    	Lexi Vetsch                       Neuqua Valley High     13:40.9    
32    	Jennifer Lies                     Neuqua Valley High     13:43.6    
33    	Jessy Kolzow                      Neuqua Valley High     13:44.4    
34    	Carly Glunz                       Naperville North Hi    13:44.5    
35    	Hayley Eggimann                   Neuqua Valley High     13:44.6   
36    	Madeline Reynolds                 Neuqua Valley High     13:51.5    
37    	Ashley Dominguez                  Waubonsie Valley Hi    13:54.3     
38    	Schuyler Staub                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    13:58.0    
39    	Julianna Dantzer                  Waubonsie Valley Hi    14:12.0    
40    	Grace Seiboldt                    Neuqua Valley High     14:25.2     
41    	Paige Kingery                     Waubonsie Valley Hi    14:30.3    
42    	Kirsten Wetzel                    Waubonsie Valley Hi    14:32.0 

 F/S Girls
Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  26  Team Score (times):  1:00:07.3   Average Time: 12:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    666  Maggie McClowry                 1            1     11:47.7    11:47.7      0:00.0
    2    665  Haley Becker                    2            3     11:48.8    23:36.5      0:01.1
    3    668  Stephanie Schafer               4            7     11:51.4    35:28.0      0:03.7
    4    667  Emma Maddelein                  6           13     12:00.9    47:29.0      0:13.2
    5    479  Grace Berent                   13           26     12:38.3  1:00:07.3      0:50.6
    6    670  Leah Watters                   14           40     12:39.6  1:12:47.0      0:51.9
    7    669  Anna Thayer                    16           56     12:56.7  1:25:43.7      1:08.9
    8    671  Isabel Reedy                More Than  7           12:56.8  1:38:40.5      1:09.0
    9    520  Elizabeth Urbus             More Than  7           13:11.7  1:51:52.2      1:23.9
   10    672  Emma Tsai                   More Than  7           13:11.7  2:05:04.0      1:24.0
   11    511  Bhavya Pathak               More Than  7           13:12.7  2:18:16.8      1:25.0
   12    673  Abby VanWestrienen          More Than  7           13:22.0  2:31:38.8      1:34.2

Naperville North High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):  1:00:29.1   Average Time: 12:05.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    695  Emily Hamilton                  3            3     11:50.0    11:50.0      0:00.0
    2    704  Abby Sikorcin                   5            8     11:54.7    23:44.7      0:04.6
    3    706  Tori Trezona                    7           15     12:06.0    35:50.7      0:15.9
    4    681  Sam Morris                      8           23     12:15.4    48:06.2      0:25.3
    5    698  Anna Mandarino                  9           32     12:22.8  1:00:29.1      0:32.8
    6    684  Laurel Pereira                 10           42     12:27.0  1:12:56.1      0:36.9
    7    680  Kelsey Meyer                   11           53     12:29.4  1:25:25.6      0:39.4
    8    688  Sydney Prestifilippo        More Than  7           12:30.7  1:37:56.3      0:40.7
    9    707  Megan Tuskey                More Than  7           12:56.0  1:50:52.3      1:05.9
   10    705  Monica Sun                  More Than  7           13:08.1  2:04:00.5      1:18.1
   11    701  Tessa Posiask               More Than  7           13:26.8  2:17:27.3      1:36.7
   12    694  Carly Glunz                 More Than  7           13:44.5  2:31:11.9      1:54.5

Neuqua Valley High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):  1:05:08.1   Average Time: 13:01.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    658  Taylor Sparbanie               12           12     12:36.2    12:36.2      0:00.0
    2    652  Natalie Carter                 15           27     12:44.9    25:21.2      0:08.6
    3    663  Kaitlyn Stout                  17           44     13:11.2    38:32.5      0:35.0
    4    660  Lauren Giurini                 18           62     13:11.8    51:44.3      0:35.5
    5    661  Layla Hasan                    20           82     13:23.7  1:05:08.1      0:47.5
    6    659  Lexi Vetsch                    22          104     13:40.9  1:18:49.0      1:04.7
    7    662  Jennifer Lies                  23          127     13:43.6  1:32:32.6      1:07.3
    8    655  Jessy Kolzow                More Than  7           13:44.4  1:46:17.1      1:08.2
    9    654  Hayley Eggimann             More Than  7           13:44.6  2:00:01.8      1:08.3
   10    656  Madeline Reynolds           More Than  7           13:51.5  2:13:53.4      1:15.3
   11    657  Grace Seiboldt              More Than  7           14:25.2  2:28:18.6      1:48.9

Waubonsie Valley High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):  1:08:48.5   Average Time: 13:45.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    712  Geethanjali Rajagopal          19           19     13:12.7    13:12.7      0:00.0
    2    716  Madison Scheuerlein            21           40     13:31.3    26:44.0      0:18.6
    3    711  Ashley Dominguez               24           64     13:54.3    40:38.4      0:41.6
    4    718  Schuyler Staub                 25           89     13:58.0    54:36.4      0:45.2
    5    713  Julianna Dantzer               26          115     14:12.0  1:08:48.5      0:59.3
    6    717  Paige Kingery                  27          142     14:30.3  1:23:18.8      1:17.5
    7    715  Kirsten Wetzel                 28          170     14:32.0  1:37:50.8      1:19.3
   


Boys Varsity  5000 Meters

Place*   Name                              Team                    Time 
 1    	Alekh Meka                        Neuqua Valley High     15:43.0    
 2    	Nick Bushelle                     Neuqua Valley High     15:50.5     
 3    	Robert Hohlman                    Neuqua Valley High     15:50.8     
 4    	Connor Horn                       Neuqua Valley High     15:58.2    
 5    	Brendan O'Connor                  Neuqua Valley High     16:00.8    
 6    	Ryan Hanselman                    Naperville North Hi    16:01.8   
 7    	Jimmy Qiao                        Naperville North Hi    16:05.0   
 8    	Kerry Gschwendtner                Naperville North Hi    16:08.3    
 9    	Griffin Haugen                    Naperville North Hi    16:20.6   
10    	Daniel Weiss                      Neuqua Valley High     16:24.5   
11    	Tyler Woodward                    Naperville North Hi    16:26.7     
12    	Mike Whaley                       Neuqua Valley High     16:27.4    
13    	Sean Meehan                       Neuqua Valley High     16:28.0     
14    	John Klaiber                      Naperville North Hi    16:30.6     
15    	Michael Drake                     Naperville North Hi    16:34.8     
16    	Matthew Reynolds                  Neuqua Valley High     16:36.7     
17    	Kevin Drake                       Naperville North Hi    16:38.3    
18    	Christian Moore                   Naperville North Hi    16:42.9    
19    	Ryan Drendel                      Naperville North Hi    16:44.0    
20    	Riley Morrison                    Neuqua Valley High     16:46.3    
21    	Ekant Desai                       Metea Valley High S    16:54.7    
22    	Evan Harrison                     Naperville North Hi    16:59.4    
23    	Patrick Miga                      Naperville North Hi    17:14.3    
24    	Tim Danielson                     Metea Valley High S    17:18.5   
25    	Alec Siwek                        Naperville Central     17:27.0    
26    	Michael Baker                     Neuqua Valley High     17:28.4    
27    	Will Klausler                     Naperville Central     17:34.1    
28    	Kevin Burgoni                     Naperville Central     17:40.2    
29    	Michael Tierney                   Metea Valley High S    17:43.5   
30    	Jon Ashley                        Naperville Central     17:44.6    
31    	Gabe Malca                        Metea Valley High S    17:50.3    
32    	Jan Torres                        Naperville Central     17:52.9    
33    	Andrew Kolak                      Metea Valley High S    17:56.0    
34    	Hitesh Varshney                   Metea Valley High S    18:00.6     
35    	Dan Gonzales                      Metea Valley High S    18:01.9     
36    	Zac Cosenza                       Metea Valley High S    18:05.1    
37    	Mike Sacco                        Naperville Central     18:07.4    
38    	Cory Burkwald                     Naperville Central     18:13.6    
39    	Eugene Wu                         Naperville Central     18:23.7    
40    	Jake Thomas                       Naperville Central     18:27.0     
41    	Darren Bui                        Metea Valley High S    18:29.7   
42    	Mike Neal                         Naperville Central     18:52.9     
43    	Ryan Fox                          Metea Valley High S    18:53.3     


Varsity Boys
Neuqua Valley High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):  1:19:23.5   Average Time: 15:52.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  Alekh Meka                      1            1     15:43.0    15:43.0      0:00.0
    2      4  Nick Bushelle                   2            3     15:50.5    31:33.6      0:07.5
    3      6  Robert Hohlman                  3            6     15:50.8    47:24.4      0:07.7
    4      9  Connor Horn                     4           10     15:58.2  1:03:22.7      0:15.2
    5      8  Brendan O'Connor                5           15     16:00.8  1:19:23.5      0:17.7
    6    252  Daniel Weiss                   10           25     16:24.5  1:35:48.0      0:41.5
    7      7  Mike Whaley                    12           37     16:27.4  1:52:15.4      0:44.4
    8     11  Sean Meehan                 More Than  7           16:28.0  2:08:43.5      0:45.0
    9     10  Matthew Reynolds            More Than  7           16:36.7  2:25:20.3      0:53.7
   10      2  Riley Morrison              More Than  7           16:46.3  2:42:06.6      1:03.3
   11    192  Michael Baker               More Than  7           17:28.4  2:59:35.0      1:45.3

Naperville North High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):  1:21:02.5   Average Time: 16:12.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     15  Ryan Hanselman                  6            6     16:01.8    16:01.8      0:00.0
    2     12  Jimmy Qiao                      7           13     16:05.0    32:06.8      0:03.1
    3     14  Kerry Gschwendtner              8           21     16:08.3    48:15.1      0:06.4
    4     18  Griffin Haugen                  9           30     16:20.6  1:04:35.7      0:18.7
    5     19  Tyler Woodward                 11           41     16:26.7  1:21:02.5      0:24.9
    6     22  John Klaiber                   13           54     16:30.6  1:37:33.1      0:28.7
    7     17  Michael Drake                  14           68     16:34.8  1:54:08.0      0:33.0
    8     16  Kevin Drake                 More Than  7           16:38.3  2:10:46.3      0:36.5
    9     21  Christian Moore             More Than  7           16:42.9  2:27:29.2      0:41.0
   10    415  Ryan Drendel                More Than  7           16:44.0  2:44:13.3      0:42.2
   11     20  Evan Harrison               More Than  7           16:59.4  3:01:12.7      0:57.5
   12    405  Patrick Miga                More Than  7           17:14.3  3:18:27.0      1:12.5

Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):  1:27:43.1   Average Time: 17:32.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     40  Ekant Desai                    15           15     16:54.7    16:54.7      0:00.0
    2     36  Tim Danielson                  16           31     17:18.5    34:13.2      0:23.8
    3     45  Michael Tierney                20           51     17:43.5    51:56.7      0:48.7
    4     44  Gabe Malca                     22           73     17:50.3  1:09:47.0      0:55.5
    5     43  Andrew Kolak                   24           97     17:56.0  1:27:43.1      1:01.3
    6     38  Hitesh Varshney                25          122     18:00.6  1:45:43.8      1:05.9
    7     42  Dan Gonzales                   26          148     18:01.9  2:03:45.7      1:07.2
    8    118  Zac Cosenza                 More Than  7           18:05.1  2:21:50.8      1:10.3
    9     39  Darren Bui                  More Than  7           18:29.7  2:40:20.6      1:34.9
   10     41  Ryan Fox                    More Than  7           18:53.3  2:59:13.9      1:58.5

Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):  1:28:18.9   Average Time: 17:39.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     30  Alec Siwek                     17           17     17:27.0    17:27.0      0:00.0
    2     28  Will Klausler                  18           35     17:34.1    35:01.2      0:07.0
    3     31  Kevin Burgoni                  19           54     17:40.2    52:41.4      0:13.1
    4     27  Jon Ashley                     21           75     17:44.6  1:10:26.0      0:17.5
    5     25  Jan Torres                     23           98     17:52.9  1:28:18.9      0:25.8
    6     35  Mike Sacco                     27          125     18:07.4  1:46:26.4      0:40.4
    7     33  Cory Burkwald                  28          153     18:13.6  2:04:40.1      0:46.6
    8     32  Eugene Wu                   More Than  7           18:23.7  2:23:03.9      0:56.7
    9    325  Jake Thomas                 More Than  7           18:27.0  2:41:30.9      0:59.9
   10    320  Mike Neal                   More Than  7           18:52.9  3:00:23.9      1:25.



Boys Open  5000 Meters

Place*   Name                              Team                    Time      
 1    	Alexander Monovich                Neuqua Valley High     16:55.2     
 2    	Omar Mehio                        Neuqua Valley High     17:00.7     
 3    	Robbie Prazek                     Naperville North Hi    17:08.9     
 4    	Ross Campbell                     Neuqua Valley High     17:08.9    
 5    	Nate Mollway                      Neuqua Valley High     17:12.2     
 6    	Gerard Lamb                       Neuqua Valley High     17:16.8    
 7    	Rahul Daftari                     Neuqua Valley High     17:26.4     
 8    	Zach Adcock                       Naperville North Hi    17:27.0     
 9    	Nathan Moxon                      Naperville North Hi    17:30.0    
10    	Nick Kavanau                      Naperville North Hi    17:30.3     
11    	Aidan Collins                     Neuqua Valley High     17:30.4    
12    	Andrew Krauklis                   Neuqua Valley High     17:30.5     
13    	Justin Hunt                       Neuqua Valley High     17:31.1     
14    	Zach Howerton                     Waubonsie Valley Hi    17:31.4     
15    	Joe Lange                         Naperville North Hi    17:36.0     
16    	Jeff Colvin                       Waubonsie Valley Hi    17:36.6    
17    	Joe Rickwalder                    Naperville North Hi    17:42.4   
18    	Mac Kiley                         Neuqua Valley High     17:45.0     
19    	Michael Gao                       Neuqua Valley High     17:45.1    
20    	Rohan Vijayan                     Neuqua Valley High     17:47.9     
21    	Colin Weidman                     Neuqua Valley High     17:49.9    
22    	Takanori Iida-Lau                 Neuqua Valley High     17:53.6    
23    	Dominic Dina                      Neuqua Valley High     17:55.2   
24    	Garrett Ginell                    Neuqua Valley High     17:55.9   
25    	Dillon Gozum                      Neuqua Valley High     17:56.4     
26    	Ben Lin                           Neuqua Valley High     18:00.5     
27    	Dean Gozum                        Neuqua Valley High     18:02.7     
28    	Kellen Shaffer                    Neuqua Valley High     18:04.9     
29    	Matthew Wolff                     Neuqua Valley High     18:06.4     
30    	Adam Herdman                      Neuqua Valley High     18:07.5    
31    	Paul Hunter                       Naperville North Hi    18:16.3   
32    	Julius Garcia                     Neuqua Valley High     18:18.9     
33    	Kyle Hibsch                       Naperville North Hi    18:19.7    
34    	Craig Halicki                     Neuqua Valley High     18:20.0    
35    	Chrispin Johnston                 Naperville Central     18:21.8   
36    	Daniel Tarte                      Neuqua Valley High     18:22.6     
37    	ZongXiang Zhang                   Neuqua Valley High     18:28.6    
38    	Ilan Haskel                       Neuqua Valley High     18:30.2    
39    	Dean Arbid                        Waubonsie Valley Hi    18:34.3    
40    	Will Ackerman                     Neuqua Valley High     18:35.0    
41    	Nicholas Rafacz                   Neuqua Valley High     18:35.3   
42    	Roland Dewgard                    Neuqua Valley High     18:37.8    
43    	John Golden                       Naperville Central     18:38.8     
44    	James Woolley                     Neuqua Valley High     18:39.1     
45      	Payton Sipes                      Metea Valley High S   	18:39.4    
46    	Noah Loula                        Neuqua Valley High     18:41.6   
47    	Austin White                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    18:44.5   
48    	Dylan Cooke                       Neuqua Valley High     18:44.6     
49    	Joe Maggio                        Metea Valley High S    18:45.3     
50    	Zack Willig                       Neuqua Valley High     18:46.5     
51    	Camden Leahy                      Neuqua Valley High     18:49.5    
52    	Ryan Antony                       Naperville Central     18:50.5    
53    	Caleb Ferguson                    Neuqua Valley High     18:51.4    
54    	Max Bosco                         Naperville North Hi    18:51.5     
55    	Mike Ramberg                      Naperville Central     18:52.2   
56    	Patrick McGrail                   Naperville North Hi    18:55.3    
57    	Jashn Chhya                       Naperville Central     18:56.3    
58    	Jack Banser                       Naperville Central     18:57.1    
59    	Mike Chan                         Naperville Central     18:59.4     
60    	Zach Espinosa                     Neuqua Valley High     19:00.7     
61    	Michel Benna                      Naperville North Hi    19:03.7    
62    	Matt Jackson                      Naperville Central     19:03.9   
63    	Sriram Rajaram                    Naperville North Hi    19:03.9    
64    	Jerrett Demski                    Neuqua Valley High     19:05.4     
65    	Nathaniel Olejnik                 Naperville North Hi    19:07.2     
66    	Yash Patel                        Naperville North Hi    19:07.8    
67    	Alex Harrison                     Naperville North Hi    19:09.9     
68    	Aaron Dierking                    Neuqua Valley High     19:12.3    
69    	Jack Neary                        Naperville North Hi    19:15.1    
70    	Chris Sahm                        Neuqua Valley High     19:16.6    
71    	Luke Liu                          Naperville Central     19:20.1    
72    	Jacob Troy                        Naperville North Hi    19:21.1   
73    	Andrei Blanca                     Neuqua Valley High     19:22.5    
74    	Greg Liesen                       Naperville North Hi    19:22.8     
75    	Doug Houston                      Naperville North Hi    19:24.2     
76    	Mark Pajkos                       Neuqua Valley High     19:28.2  
77    	Nick Sanchez                      Metea Valley High S    19:29.0    
78    	Daniel Gilmore                    Metea Valley High S    19:32.3    
79    	Andrew Coen                       Naperville Central     19:33.0     
80    	Benjamin Sopkin                   Neuqua Valley High     19:33.9   
81    	Matthew Hughes                    Neuqua Valley High     19:36.9    
82    	Akhil Sangem                      Naperville North Hi    19:37.7     
83    	Jack Kovach                       Naperville Central     19:38.5    
84    	Mitchell McGladdery               Neuqua Valley High     19:39.8     
85    	Paddy Collins                     Neuqua Valley High     19:39.8   
86    	Michael Boetel                    Neuqua Valley High     19:40.1   
87    	Tobi IJose                        Neuqua Valley High     19:40.5    
88    	Lucan Lundstrum                   Naperville North Hi    19:43.8    
89    	Evan Novak                        Neuqua Valley High     19:44.5     
90    	Brice Wang                        Neuqua Valley High     19:45.7     
91    	Chris Serpico                     Naperville North Hi    19:47.0    
92    	Mayank Katwal                     Naperville North Hi    19:49.6     
93    	Matt Murray                       Neuqua Valley High     19:49.9    
94    	Raymond Pu                        Neuqua Valley High     19:50.2    
95    	Paul Yang                         Naperville Central     19:50.8     
96    	Byung You                         Neuqua Valley High     19:51.3    
97    	Jeevan Phadke                     Naperville North Hi    19:52.2     
98    	Jason Zhao                        Naperville North Hi    19:52.7    
99    	Luke Ortegel                      Neuqua Valley High     19:53.6   
100    	Alexander Mackowiak               Neuqua Valley High     19:53.7   
101    	Kirby Miller                      Naperville Central     19:56.8   
102    	Jacob Sampson                     Neuqua Valley High     19:58.8   
103    	Patrick Conway                    Neuqua Valley High     19:59.5     
104    	Rajeev Udumula                    Metea Valley High S    20:03.0   
105    	Michael Gao                       Metea Valley High S    20:04.8    
106    	Spencer Wallace                   Naperville North Hi    20:05.3    
107    	Connor Eckdahl                    Naperville North Hi    20:05.8     
108    	Nick Gianacakos                   Naperville Central     20:07.0   
109    	Harsh Patel                       Naperville Central     20:07.9    
110    	Adam Seyller                      Neuqua Valley High     20:08.5     
111    	Bobby Szymanski                   Naperville Central     20:09.3     
112    	James Sampson                     Neuqua Valley High     20:10.8    
113    	Lucas Hsiung                      Metea Valley High S    20:10.8    
114    	Neel Harrison                     Naperville Central     20:12.6   
115    	Jack Pfeiffer                     Neuqua Valley High     20:13.1  
116    	Ashim Bajwa                       Naperville North Hi    20:16.1     
117    	Fahad Khan                        Neuqua Valley High     20:16.1     
118    	Caleb Schemmel                    Naperville North Hi    20:17.8    
119    	Thomas Berard                     Neuqua Valley High     20:18.0     
120    	Eric Leonard                      Naperville North Hi    20:19.6     
121    	Garrett Weber                     Neuqua Valley High     20:22.2     
122    	Jake Miller                       Neuqua Valley High     20:23.3    
123    	Kyle Josupiat                     Naperville North Hi    20:23.7    
124    	Jason Coppee                      Naperville Central     20:24.4    
125    	Garett Martin                     Naperville North Hi    20:24.9     
126    	Jake Sedlacek                     Naperville North Hi    20:25.2  
127    	Daniel Loughery                   Neuqua Valley High     20:30.4    
128    	Zachary Toledo                    Neuqua Valley High     20:34.6   
129    	Antonio laporte                   Neuqua Valley High     20:35.1   
130    	Andrew Choi                       Neuqua Valley High     20:35.2   
131    	Rishabh Gupta                     Naperville Central     20:38.7   
132    	David Dement                      Naperville Central     20:39.1    
133    	Michael Block                     Neuqua Valley High     20:39.6     
134    	Calvin Lundy                      Naperville North Hi    20:42.4     
135    	David Kraemer                     Neuqua Valley High     20:47.7    
136    	Jared Gelb                        Neuqua Valley High     20:48.6   
137    	Camraan Khan                      Naperville North Hi    20:49.3     
138    	Peter O'Neill                     Neuqua Valley High     20:49.8   
139    	Ethan Ohlhausen                   Neuqua Valley High     20:51.9   
140    	Ian Scroggs                       Metea Valley High S    20:54.7     
141    	Ryan Krause                       Naperville North Hi    20:55.0   
142    	Carl Ge                           Naperville North Hi    20:56.0     
143    	Kevin Howrath           	     Waubonsie Valley Hi    20:58.3    
144    	Jeff Fraser                       Naperville Central     21:00.5    
145    	Altreya Laxman                    Naperville North Hi    21:03.3     
146    	Ismail Ahmad                      Neuqua Valley High     21:05.8     
147    	Cooper Lundy                      Naperville North Hi    21:07.2     
148    	Riley McDonnell                   Naperville North Hi    21:12.1    
149    	Luke Kendall                      Neuqua Valley High     21:23.7    
150    	Rock Zhang                        Naperville Central     21:24.9   
151    	Aseem Jha                         Naperville North Hi    21:25.2     
152    	Arjun Chopra                      Neuqua Valley High     21:27.8    
153    	Mario Lerma                       Metea Valley High S    21:31.3   
154    	Clayton Bailey                    Naperville Central     21:31.5   
155    	Michael Diamond                   Metea Valley High S    21:32.6    
156    	Josh Deutsch                      Naperville Central     21:33.7    
157    	Zach Sebahar                      Naperville North Hi    21:34.1    
158    	Mueed Baig                        Naperville Central     21:36.8     
159    	Adam Greenacre                    Metea Valley High S    21:37.0    
160    	Noah Athas                        Naperville North Hi    21:37.5     
161    	Albery Li                         Naperville North Hi    21:41.3    
162    	Brian Welch                       Naperville North Hi    21:42.0     
163    	Nikhil Nair                       Neuqua Valley High     21:43.0    
164    	Kunal Ghade                       Naperville North Hi    21:44.6     
165    	Timothy Fanelle                   Neuqua Valley High     21:45.6    
166    	Kevin Krush                       Naperville North Hi    21:45.6     
167    	Mike Putman                       Naperville North Hi    21:46.3    
168    	Alex Wang                         Neuqua Valley High     21:54.3    
169    	Jeremy Griesbach                  Naperville North Hi    21:56.2    
170    	Michael Turner                    Neuqua Valley High     21:59.5    
171    	Cole Hook                         Naperville Central     22:02.6    
172    	Shariq Bokhari                    Neuqua Valley High     22:04.5     
173    	Trevor Wojcik                     Naperville North Hi    22:05.4    
174    	Suleman Shaikh                    Neuqua Valley High     22:06.9     
175    	Matthew Pradzinski                Neuqua Valley High     22:07.1     
176    	Jackson Moore                     Naperville Central     22:09.2    
177    	Nicholas Buckley                  Neuqua Valley High     22:10.8     
178    	Peter Kraulos                     Naperville North Hi    22:15.8     
179    	Matt Stanford                     Neuqua Valley High     22:19.9    
180    	Peter Lawrisuk                    Naperville North Hi    22:20.0    
181    	Aashish Agarwal                   Metea Valley High S    22:21.8     
182    	Keith McGee                       Metea Valley High S    22:22.3     
183    	Manny Oliver                      Naperville North Hi    22:26.3    
184    	Greg Lannert                      Metea Valley High S    22:30.3  
185    	Danny Groth                       Neuqua Valley High     22:32.7    
186    	Advith Vashist                    Neuqua Valley High     22:36.8     
187    	Lucas Prosapio                    Naperville Central     22:38.1    
188    	Jun Li                            Naperville Central     22:39.2    
189    	Anjan Chittajallu                 Naperville North Hi    22:42.0    
190    	Adam Peterson                     Neuqua Valley High     22:50.5   
191    	Zachary Jones                     Neuqua Valley High     22:55.7     
192    	Marvel Thekkan                    Naperville Central     23:17.8    
193    	Michael (Mac) Crockett            Neuqua Valley High     23:20.4     
194    	Mustafa Mansur                    Neuqua Valley High     23:22.4   
195    	Mateo Sabato                      Naperville Central     23:23.8    
196    	Sarvasva Raghuvanshi              Neuqua Valley High     23:28.5     
197    	A.J. Hollingsworth                Neuqua Valley High     23:31.8    
198    	Brock Sigsworth                   Naperville Central     23:33.1    
199    	Tommy Rosenthal                   Waubonsie Valley Hi    23:38.2    
200    	Mike Lawson                       Metea Valley High S    23:38.8    
201    	Noah Heupel                       Neuqua Valley High     23:41.6   
202    	Patrick Pater                     Neuqua Valley High     23:42.3   
203    	Frank Kariuki                     Neuqua Valley High     23:56.9     
204    	Justin Lee                        Naperville North Hi    24:00.9   
205    	Parker Lindley                    Neuqua Valley High     24:04.7   
206    	Shubham Nigam                     Neuqua Valley High     24:18.3     
207    	Sidhanth Raman                    Neuqua Valley High     24:30.3     
208    	Sam Novak                         Naperville North Hi    24:33.9    
209    	Joey Hynes                        Neuqua Valley High     24:43.5    
210    	Nick Tucker                       Neuqua Valley High     25:29.8     
211    	Jacob Verrey                      Naperville Central     26:15.5     


Boys Frosh/Soph  2 Miles

Place*   	Name                              Team                    Time        
 1    	Vishy Singh                       Neuqua Valley High     10:16.8     
 2    	Michael Widmann                   Neuqua Valley High     10:18.1    
 3    	Max Rainer                        Neuqua Valley High     10:18.8   
 4    	Jake Eifler                       Naperville North Hi    10:19.6    
 5    	Jack Strevell                     Naperville North Hi    10:22.0     
 6    	Shiva Singh                       Neuqua Valley High     10:27.7   
 7    	Matt Horsley                      Neuqua Valley High     10:32.0    
 8    	Andrew Laduer                     Naperville North Hi    10:33.1     
 9    	Brendan McGrath                   Metea Valley High S    10:34.6    
10    	John Laboe                        Naperville Central     10:35.3    
11    	Ben Casselman                     Metea Valley High S    10:35.4   
12    	Chase Llanes                      Naperville North Hi    10:41.4    
13    	John Manos                        Naperville Central     10:41.6     
14    	Kevin Wandke                      Naperville Central     10:43.1    
15    	Aidan Livingston                  Neuqua Valley High     10:43.2   
16    	Noah iarrobino                    Neuqua Valley High     10:43.2     
17    	Sam Cravatta                      Naperville North Hi    10:46.5    
18    	Grayson Jenkins                   Neuqua Valley High     10:48.2     
19    	Thomas Kenny                      Neuqua Valley High     10:48.6   
20    	Bradley Daw                       Neuqua Valley High     10:50.6    
21    	Wylie Anderson                    Neuqua Valley High     10:51.6    
22    	John Stavropoulos                 Neuqua Valley High     10:52.3     
23    	Alex Arnold                       Naperville North Hi    10:57.4 
24    	Noah Tang                         Naperville North Hi    10:57.7    
25    	Mark Quinn                        Naperville North Hi    10:58.8    
26    	Raimon Roglans                    Metea Valley High S    11:00.0   
27    	Kelemen Lee                       Naperville North Hi    11:00.1    
28    	Austin Werner                     Naperville Central     11:07.7   
29    	Quinn Kalinowski                  Metea Valley High S    11:10.4     
30    	David Kennedy                     Naperville Central     11:12.2    
31    	Jared Kuhel                       Waubonsie Valley Hi    11:15.3   
32    	Alex Boyle                        Metea Valley High S    11:19.8    
33    	Alex McKeska                      Naperville North Hi    11:22.1    
34    	Tom McCarthy                      Naperville North Hi    11:22.2     
35    	Jake Groeber                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    11:22.7    
36    	Mark Kouchoukos                   Naperville Central     11:22.9     
37    	Matt Robinson                     Naperville Central     11:23.5    
38    	Nick Blazek                       Naperville Central     11:23.7     
39    	Josh Toby                         Naperville Central     11:25.3     
40    	Jack Roche                        Naperville North Hi    11:27.5   
41    	Evan Kuhel                        Waubonsie Valley Hi    11:28.6    
42    	Craig Philipp                     Metea Valley High S    11:31.3     
43    	Joe Gall                          Naperville Central     11:40.9     
44    	Riley Blackmore                   Waubonsie Valley Hi    11:44.4    
45    	Tom Cushing                       Naperville Central     11:54.1   
46    	Jack Corrigan                     Waubonsie Valley Hi    11:58.7    
47    	Divij Ranjan                      Metea Valley High S    12:21.7    
48    	Lucas Welsh                       Metea Valley High S    12:32.1   
49    	Adam Borman                       Waubonsie Valley Hi    12:36.4    
50    	Aarush Gupta                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    12:49.0    
51    	Tyler Panlilio                    Metea Valley High S    12:49.4     
52    	Yash Agarwal                      Waubonsie Valley Hi    12:58.9     
53    	Jake Johanik                      Metea Valley High S    14:22.8   

F/S Boys
Neuqua Valley High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):    51:53.6   Average Time: 10:22.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    396  Vishy Singh                     1            1     10:16.8    10:16.8      0:00.0
    2    400  Michael Widmann                 2            3     10:18.1    20:35.0      0:01.2
    3    392  Max Rainer                      3            6     10:18.8    30:53.9      0:02.0
    4    395  Shiva Singh                     6           12     10:27.7    41:21.6      0:10.8
    5    393  Matt Horsley                    7           19     10:32.0    51:53.6      0:15.1
    6    399  Aidan Livingston               15           34     10:43.2  1:02:36.8      0:26.3
    7    170  Noah iarrobino                 16           50     10:43.2  1:13:20.1      0:26.4
    8    172  Grayson Jenkins             More Than  7           10:48.2  1:24:08.4      0:31.3
    9    402  Thomas Kenny                More Than  7           10:48.6  1:34:57.0      0:31.7
   10    166  Bradley Daw                 More Than  7           10:50.6  1:45:47.6      0:33.7
   11    397  Wylie Anderson              More Than  7           10:51.6  1:56:39.2      0:34.7
   12    403  John Stavropoulos           More Than  7           10:52.3  2:07:31.5      0:35.4

Naperville North High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    52:42.8   Average Time: 10:32.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Jake Eifler                     4            4     10:19.6    10:19.6      0:00.0
    2    410  Jack Strevell                   5            9     10:22.0    20:41.7      0:02.3
    3    407  Andrew Laduer                   8           17     10:33.1    31:14.8      0:13.4
    4    408  Chase Llanes                   12           29     10:41.4    41:56.2      0:21.7
    5    404  Sam Cravatta                   17           46     10:46.5    52:42.8      0:26.8
    6    411  Alex Arnold                    18           64     10:57.4  1:03:40.2      0:37.7
    7    409  Noah Tang                      19           83     10:57.7  1:14:37.9      0:38.0
    8    412  Mark Quinn                  More Than  7           10:58.8  1:25:36.8      0:39.1
    9    280  Kelemen Lee                 More Than  7           11:00.1  1:36:37.0      0:40.4
   10    283  Alex McKeska                More Than  7           11:22.1  1:47:59.1      1:02.4
   11    270  Tom McCarthy                More Than  7           11:22.2  1:59:21.4      1:02.5
   12    414  Jack Roche                  More Than  7           11:27.5  2:10:49.0      1:07.8

Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):    54:20.1   Average Time: 10:52.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    416  John Laboe                     10           10     10:35.3    10:35.3      0:00.0
    2    419  John Manos                     13           23     10:41.6    21:17.0      0:06.3
    3    417  Kevin Wandke                   14           37     10:43.1    32:00.2      0:07.7
    4    424  Austin Werner                  21           58     11:07.7    43:07.9      0:32.3
    5    367  David Kennedy                  23           81     11:12.2    54:20.1      0:36.8
    6    420  Mark Kouchoukos                27          108     11:22.9  1:05:43.1      0:47.5
    7    421  Matt Robinson                  28          136     11:23.5  1:17:06.6      0:48.1
    8    425  Nick Blazek                 More Than  7           11:23.7  1:28:30.4      0:48.3
    9    426  Josh Toby                   More Than  7           11:25.3  1:39:55.7      0:49.9
   10    346  Joe Gall                    More Than  7           11:40.9  1:51:36.6      1:05.5
   11    427  Tom Cushing                 More Than  7           11:54.1  2:03:30.8      1:18.8

Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    54:40.5   Average Time: 10:56.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    391  Brendan McGrath                 9            9     10:34.6    10:34.6      0:00.0
    2    390  Ben Casselman                  11           20     10:35.4    21:10.0      0:00.7
    3    385  Raimon Roglans                 20           40     11:00.0    32:10.1      0:25.4
    4    112  Quinn Kalinowski               22           62     11:10.4    43:20.6      0:35.8
    5    389  Alex Boyle                     25           87     11:19.8    54:40.5      0:45.2
    6    116  Craig Philipp                  30          117     11:31.3  1:06:11.8      0:56.7
    7    384  Divij Ranjan                   33          150     12:21.7  1:18:33.6      1:47.0
    8    386  Lucas Welsh                 More Than  7           12:32.1  1:31:05.7      1:57.4
    9    383  Tyler Panlilio              More Than  7           12:49.4  1:43:55.1      2:14.7
   10    381  Jake Johanik                More Than  7           14:22.8  1:58:18.0      3:48.2

Waubonsie Valley High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    57:49.9   Average Time: 11:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    379  Jared Kuhel                    24           24     11:15.3    11:15.3      0:00.0
    2    376  Jake Groeber                   26           50     11:22.7    22:38.1      0:07.4
    3    378  Evan Kuhel                     29           79     11:28.6    34:06.7      0:13.2
    4    372  Riley Blackmore                31          110     11:44.4    45:51.2      0:29.1
    5    374  Jack Corrigan                  32          142     11:58.7    57:49.9      0:43.3
    6    373  Adam Borman                    34          176     12:36.4  1:10:26.3      1:21.0
    7    375  Aarush Gupta                   35          211     12:49.0  1:23:15.4      1:33.7
    8    371  Yash Agarwal                More Than  7           12:58.9  1:36:14.4      1:43.6

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hohlman, Robbie (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Meka, Alekh (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Qiao, Jimmy (Naperville North,IL)
Haugen, Griffin (Naperville North,IL)
Bushelle, Nick (Neuqua Valley,IL)
O'Connor, Brendan (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Woodward, Tyler (Naperville North,IL)
Gschwendtner, Kerry (Naperville North,IL)
Whaley, Mike (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Weiss, Daniel (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Hanselman, Ryan (Naperville North,IL)
Horn, Connor (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Meehan, Sean (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Carballo, Grace (Naperville North,IL)
Meyer, Kimber (Naperville North,IL)
Bruner, Ashley (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Moxon, Alex (Naperville North,IL)
Cast, Kendall (Metea Valley,IL)
Deely, Lizzie (Naperville North,IL)
Mcdaniel, Maria (Naperville North,IL)
Gschwendtner, Ellie (Naperville North,IL)
Smith, Jenny (Naperville North,IL)
DeTurris, Elly (Naperville North,IL)
Penkala, Lauren (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Lopez, Isabel (Naperville Central,IL)
Hoffman, Rachel (Naperville Central,IL)
Hoffman, Katelyn (Naperville Central,IL)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Marcet, Ellie (Naperville Central,IL)
Raulickis, Ruta (Naperville Central,IL)
Shannon, Kate (Naperville North,IL)
Costelloe, Claire (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Pena, Julia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Gibson, Jenny (Naperville North,IL)
Hoffman, Nikki (Naperville Central,IL)
Ray, Allison (Naperville North,IL)
Wilson, Allison (Waubonsie Valley,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State