Meet Name: Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions
Meet Date: 2012-09-29
Meet Location: Carlisle,PA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC - Champions
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2031 Gillies, Emma        9 Woodgrove               6:06.0   18:57.03    1   
  2 #1245 Abadi, Ariane       12 Radnor                  6:07.6   19:02.04    2   
  3  #212 Brown, Lillie       12 Boiling Springs         6:16.9   19:30.80    3   
  4 #2097 Leik, Emma           9 York Suburban           6:17.5   19:32.82    4   
  5 #2093 Gettle, Olivia       9 York Suburban           6:18.0   19:34.28    5   
  6  #615 Ross, Katie          9 Garden Spot             6:19.1   19:37.78    6   
  7 #2092 Gehly, Samantha     12 York Suburban           6:19.3   19:38.26    7   
  8  #611 Keen, Courtney      12 Garden Spot             6:24.4   19:54.18    8   
  9 #1644 Kusztos, Amanda     12 Trinity (3)             6:27.2   20:02.93    9   
 10  #879 Martin, Abigail     10 Mechanicsbur            6:27.5   20:03.88   10   
 11 #1766 Kirsch, Nathalie    10 Walter Johns            6:29.1   20:08.83   11   
 12  #776 Swartz, Abby        10 John Handley            6:29.3   20:09.30   12   
 13  #329 Shiner, Mackenzie    9 Cedar Crest             6:29.9   20:11.16   13   
 14  #214 Clancy, Paige       10 Boiling Springs         6:31.3   20:15.44   14   
 15  #583 Castillo, Andrea    10 Ephrata                 6:31.5   20:16.35   15   
 16 #2089 Cardone, Danielle   10 York Suburban           6:32.5   20:19.21   16   
 17  #608 Gerhart, Kelsey     11 Garden Spot             6:33.0   20:20.85   17   
 18  #240 Matherne, Zoe       11 Camp Hill               6:33.3   20:21.68   18   
 19  #157 Miller, Sara        12 Bishop McDevitt         6:33.4   20:22.14   19   
 20  #910 Dahimene, Nadia      9 Millbrook               6:34.1   20:24.17   20   
 21 #1721 Wu, Emily            9 Upper Dublin            6:34.5   20:25.57   21   
 22  #706 Paynter, Heather    10 Homer Center            6:35.8   20:29.61        
 23  #587 Hurst, Vanessa      11 Ephrata                 6:36.1   20:30.47   22   
 24   #78 Lamoureux, Lauren   12 Archbishop P            6:37.7   20:35.59   23   
 25 #1251 Shea, Megan         12 Radnor                  6:37.9   20:36.07   24   
 26 #1184 Limbaugh, Alyssa    10 Penns Valley Area       6:39.4   20:40.84   25   
 27 #2098 Shrader, Lauren     11 York Suburban           6:39.6   20:41.31   26   
 28  #606 Best, Nicole        11 Garden Spot             6:40.0   20:42.61   27   
 29  #842 Short, Madeline     11 Kutztown Area           6:40.2   20:43.35   28   
 30  #589 MacNeal, Sondra     11 Ephrata                 6:40.4   20:43.88   29   
 31  #448 Dillman, Alicia     12 Conestoga Valley        6:40.6   20:44.43   30   
 32  #779 Wilkerson, Anna Cl   9 John Handley            6:40.9   20:45.33   31   
 33  #914 Learn, Rylee         9 Millbrook               6:41.2   20:46.31   32   
 34 #2034 Juzbasich, Alex     12 Woodgrove               6:41.5   20:47.28   33   
 35 #1976 Weaver, Bethany      9 West York Area          6:42.9   20:51.68   34   
 36 #1249 Pereira-Ogan, Jane  11 Radnor                  6:43.3   20:52.75   35   
 37  #610 Jones, Madeline     10 Garden Spot             6:43.5   20:53.64   36   
 38 #1710 Holl, Marissa       10 Upper Dublin            6:44.1   20:55.28   37   
 39  #858 Zukus, Grace         9 Lancaster Catholic      6:44.2   20:55.79   38   
 40 #1720 Uribe, Isabel       11 Upper Dublin            6:44.4   20:56.21   39   
 41   #47 Dove, Shelby        10 Annville-Cleona         6:45.4   20:59.31   40   
 42  #915 Lee, Sophia         11 Millbrook               6:45.9   21:00.82   41   
 43 #2101 Walker, Rachelle    10 York Suburban           6:46.3   21:02.31   42   
 44  #594 Voigt, Erica        10 Ephrata                 6:46.8   21:03.71   43   
 45  #582 Carvell, Jordan      9 Ephrata                 6:47.2   21:05.13   44   
 46  #552 Fernald, Tess        9 Donegal                 6:47.7   21:06.43   45   
 47 #1061 Wisot, Elle         12 Octorara                6:47.9   21:07.28   46   
 48  #684 Pheasant, Lauren    12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:48.3   21:08.49   47   
 49  #739 Hoffman, Erin       10 James Buchanan          6:48.6   21:09.45   48   
 50 #1039 Yeager, Michelle    12 Northern                6:49.0   21:10.46   49   
 51 #2039 Quintero, Mariah    11 Woodgrove               6:49.3   21:11.47   50   
 52  #773 Seltzer, Ellie      10 John Handley            6:49.7   21:12.70   51   
 53 #2095 Hall, Kimmy         11 York Suburban           6:50.1   21:14.04   52   
 54  #711 Dundon, Lyndsey     10 J.P. McCaskey           6:50.5   21:15.30   53   
 55  #639 Stephan, Erin       11 Gettysburg A            6:50.8   21:16.06   54   
 56  #885 Weaver, Paris        9 Mechanicsbur            6:51.2   21:17.55   55   
 57 #1715 Lillo, Jacklyn      11 Upper Dublin            6:51.5   21:18.27   56   
 58 #1714 Ionescu, Lucille    10 Upper Dublin            6:51.7   21:18.96   57   
 59  #191 Dukmen, Courtney     9 Blue Mountain           6:52.2   21:20.43   58   
 60  #558 Stoner, Sami         9 Donegal                 6:52.5   21:21.43   59   
 61 #1246 Dougherty, Kathryn  11 Radnor                  6:52.7   21:22.18   60   
 62  #236 Anderson, Drew      12 Camp Hill               6:53.0   21:22.90   61   
 63  #325 Kiss, Michelle      10 Cedar Crest             6:53.2   21:23.48   62   
 64 #1750 Cirillo, Melanie    10 Walter Johns            6:53.5   21:24.46   63   
 65  #100 Moser, Ellen        10 Berks Catholic          6:54.0   21:26.01   64   
 66 #1252 Steely, Meredith    12 Radnor                  6:54.3   21:27.13   65   
 67  #909 Croyle, Hannah       9 Millbrook               6:54.8   21:28.48   66   
 68  #190 Brooks, Sarah       10 Blue Mountain           6:55.4   21:30.50   67   
 69  #616 Shirk, Erin         12 Garden Spot             6:55.6   21:31.18   68   
 70 #1780 Verner, Rose        10 Walter Johns            6:56.2   21:33.04   69   
 71  #763 Gaynor, Megan        9 John Handley            6:56.7   21:34.43   70   
 72 #2024 Chaudet, Elise      10 Woodgrove               6:56.9   21:35.17   71   
 73   #75 Groshon, Julianne   11 Archbishop P            6:57.3   21:36.51   72   
 74 #1767 Knapp, Lucy          9 Walter Johns            6:57.7   21:37.53   73   
 75 #2026 Demarco, Julie      11 Woodgrove               6:57.9   21:38.32   74   
 76   #80 O'Dea, Brehon       12 Archbishop P            6:58.2   21:39.07   75   
 77  #734 Cole, Amanda        10 James Buchanan          6:58.6   21:40.29   76   
 78 #1971 Jermyn, Tabitha     12 West York Area          6:58.9   21:41.27   77   
 79 #1028 Anderson, Darby     12 Northern                6:59.0   21:41.80   78   
 80 #1713 Ionescu, Candice    10 Upper Dublin            6:59.2   21:42.30   79   
 81 #1468 Miller, Rebecca     12 Spring Grove            6:59.3   21:42.72   80   
 82  #669 Ansley, Emily       12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:59.5   21:43.09   81   
 83  #247 Sharp, Mackenzie     9 Caravel Academy         6:59.9   21:44.41   82   
 84   #81 Parkinson, Veronic  12 Archbishop P            7:00.2   21:45.35   83   
 85 #1718 Petrosky, Samantha  11 Upper Dublin            7:00.4   21:46.15   84   
 86  #780 Wilkerson, Eileen   11 John Handley            7:01.6   21:49.64   85   
 87 #1670 cleary, zoie        12 Unattached              7:03.4   21:55.33        
 88 #1183 Federinko, Emma     11 Penns Valley Area       7:04.1   21:57.61   86   
 89  #322 Hess, Olivia        12 Cedar Crest             7:04.8   21:59.65   87   
 90  #330 Waldron, Kyla        9 Cedar Crest             7:05.1   22:00.50   88   
 91  #246 Morrell, Kayla      10 Caravel Academy         7:05.3   22:01.18   89   
 92  #917 Treiber, Madeline   10 Millbrook               7:06.3   22:04.33   90   
 93  #972 Appleby-rumon, Bri  11 North Hagers            7:07.2   22:07.06        
 94  #199 Setlock, Jessie     12 Blue Mountain           7:08.7   22:11.94   91   
 95  #584 Fox, Madison        10 Ephrata                 7:09.5   22:14.14   92   
 96  #319 Bachman, Erica      12 Cedar Crest             7:09.8   22:15.19   93   
 97  #321 Davis, Gwyneth       9 Cedar Crest             7:10.0   22:15.93   94   
 98  #772 Rosenfeld, Ruthie    9 John Handley            7:10.3   22:16.81   95   
 99  #101 Reedy, Emily        12 Berks Catholic          7:10.6   22:17.57   96   
100  #942 Nelson-Whittle, Aa  10 Milton Hershey          7:11.1   22:19.15   97   
101  #640 Wilhelm, Alexa      11 Gettysburg A            7:11.7   22:21.23   98   
102 #2038 Parker, Kate        11 Woodgrove               7:12.1   22:22.44   99   
103 #1746 Bodenreider, Col    10 Walter Johns            7:12.7   22:24.09  100   
104  #158 Powers, Alanna      10 Bishop McDevitt         7:12.9   22:24.71  101   
105  #327 Rubinstein, Brenna  11 Cedar Crest             7:13.2   22:25.64  102   
106  #597 Zvitkovitz, Taylor  10 Ephrata                 7:14.7   22:30.31  103   
107 #1465 Knotts, Cortney     10 Spring Grove            7:14.9   22:31.02  104   
108  #682 McClain, Ashley     10 Hollidaysburg Area      7:15.1   22:31.70  105   
109  #415 Lamb, Johanna       11 Coatesville             7:15.2   22:32.13        
110  #243 Silva, Maddie       12 Camp Hill               7:15.4   22:32.67  106   
111  #419 Thomas, Natalie     10 Coatesville             7:15.7   22:33.49        
112 #1759 Garrett, Jasmine     9 Walter Johns            7:17.1   22:37.91  107   
113  #446 Broomell, Julie      9 Conestoga Valley        7:17.6   22:39.29  108   
114  #687 Wilkinson, Makenzi   9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:17.8   22:40.00  109   
115 #1015 Smeltzer, Kyleigh    9 Northeastern            7:18.0   22:40.68        
116  #636 Fernandes, Abby     12 Gettysburg A            7:18.2   22:41.21  110   
117  #843 Stoudt, Laura       12 Kutztown Area           7:18.3   22:41.64  111   
118 #1461 Corbin, Leah        12 Spring Grove            7:18.4   22:42.07  112   
119  #717 Stutzman, Emma      10 J.P. McCaskey           7:18.6   22:42.50  113   
120 #1975 Sutyak, Joanna      12 West York Area          7:18.7   22:42.87  114   
121  #607 Davis, Aaren        12 Garden Spot             7:19.4   22:45.00  115   
122 #1058 Padora, Lily        12 Octorara                7:19.5   22:45.48  116   
123  #445 Aukamp, Rachel      11 Conestoga Valley        7:19.7   22:45.87  117   
124  #136 Robey, Baylee        9 Biglerville             7:19.8   22:46.29        
125 #1035 Monko, Erin         11 Northern                7:20.0   22:46.78  118   
126 #1470 Warrington, Brynn   12 Spring Grove            7:20.1   22:47.22  119   
127   #76 Hanlon, Kelly       12 Archbishop P            7:20.2   22:47.62  120   
128 #1973 Rinker, Hali        12 West York Area          7:20.4   22:48.16  121   
129  #981 Martin, Allison     11 North Hagers            7:21.3   22:50.92        
130  #758 Boppe, Kelly         9 John Handley            7:22.7   22:55.33  122   
131 #1060 Runge, Madison       9 Octorara                7:23.6   22:58.16  123   
132  #449 Forney, Clara       10 Conestoga Valley        7:24.3   23:00.37  124   
133 #1744 Armstrong, Madelin  10 Walter Johns            7:24.7   23:01.37  125   
134 #1248 Neeb, Dysen         12 Radnor                  7:25.8   23:05.02  126   
135  #637 Little, Casey       10 Gettysburg A            7:26.2   23:06.08  127   
136  #215 Eshelman, Rachel    11 Boiling Springs         7:26.4   23:06.79  128   
137  #553 Gohn, Bethany       11 Donegal                 7:26.6   23:07.47  129   
138  #213 Burr, Rebecca       10 Boiling Springs         7:26.9   23:08.23  130   
139  #635 Bachmore, Meghan    12 Gettysburg A            7:27.4   23:09.90  131   
140 #1250 Raichek, Rebecca    12 Radnor                  7:28.0   23:11.88  132   
141  #237 Courogen, Casey     11 Camp Hill               7:28.6   23:13.68  133   
142  #935 Collado, Yanibel    10 Milton Hershey          7:29.0   23:14.78  134   
143  #555 Keener, Elizabeth   11 Donegal                 7:29.5   23:16.27  135   
144 #1648 Ritrievi, Juliana    9 Trinity (3)             7:29.8   23:17.29  136   
145  #459 Raasch, Tara         9 Conestoga Valley        7:30.0   23:18.07  137   
146  #196 Kelley, Jessica     12 Blue Mountain           7:30.2   23:18.55  138   
147 #1901 Carter, Bethany     11 Waynesboro              7:30.3   23:19.03  139   
148  #189 Boran, Jackie       12 Blue Mountain           7:30.6   23:19.76  140   
149  #883 Ruszkowski, Kathry  11 Mechanicsbur            7:30.7   23:20.23  141   
150 #1462 Craver, Meagan      12 Spring Grove            7:30.9   23:20.74  142   
151  #853 Kambouroglos, Cait   9 Lancaster Catholic      7:31.1   23:21.28  143   
152  #150 Grap, Mary Ellen    11 Bishop McDevitt         7:31.6   23:22.84  144   
153   #82 Steele, Alyssa      11 Archbishop P            7:31.8   23:23.40  145   
154  #852 Davis, Courtney     12 Lancaster Catholic      7:32.1   23:24.54  146   
155  #876 Kleinert, Sarah     10 Mechanicsbur            7:32.3   23:25.10  147   
156 #1672 Petersen, Kayla      9 Unattached              7:32.5   23:25.66        
157  #245 Kutchen, Trudy      11 Caravel Academy         7:32.7   23:26.26  148   
158 #1641 Garman, AnnMarie    12 Trinity (3)             7:33.0   23:27.30  149   
159  #680 Lance, Ceara         9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:33.2   23:27.85  150   
160  #873 Davis, Katie        10 Mechanicsbur            7:33.6   23:29.04  151   
161  #193 Heffner, Jill        9 Blue Mountain           7:34.2   23:31.16  152   
162   #72 Dever, Sara         12 Archbishop P            7:35.0   23:33.64  153   
163 #1974 Schlemmer, Taylor   11 West York Area          7:35.7   23:35.77  154   
164  #678 Keefer, Megan       11 Hollidaysburg Area      7:36.0   23:36.46  155   
165  #135 Johnson, Gabrielle  12 Biglerville             7:36.1   23:36.94        
166  #416 McFadien, Danielle  11 Coatesville             7:36.3   23:37.45        
167 #1902 Chaney, Marleigh    10 Waynesboro              7:36.9   23:39.42  156   
168 #1951 Groff, Liz          10 West Perry              7:37.1   23:40.01  157   
169  #716 Reist, Ella         10 J.P. McCaskey           7:37.3   23:40.55  158   
170  #850 Bomberger, Sarah    11 Lancaster Catholic      7:37.5   23:41.21  159   
171  #663 Campbell, Brianna   12 Harrisburg C            7:37.7   23:41.74  160   
172   #48 Fair, Angie         10 Annville-Cleona         7:37.8   23:42.22  161   
173  #455 Mead, Brooke        11 Conestoga Valley        7:38.6   23:44.82  162   
174  #195 Johnson, Alexandra   9 Blue Mountain           7:39.0   23:45.77  163   
175  #567 Geiselman, Maura    11 Eastern York            7:39.4   23:47.12  164   
176  #940 Lawlor, Katerina    12 Milton Hershey          7:40.0   23:48.89  165   
177  #569 Lopez, Alisha        8 Eastern York            7:41.2   23:52.68  166   
178  #554 Hoffmaster, Holly   12 Donegal                 7:41.6   23:53.85  167   
179  #665 Campbell, Raquel    11 Harrisburg C            7:41.8   23:54.77  168   
180  #249 Tait, Phoebe        12 Caravel Academy         7:42.0   23:55.29  169   
181  #670 Baranik, Emily       9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:42.4   23:56.51  170   
182  #209 Amsbaugh, Anna      11 Boiling Springs         7:42.6   23:56.98  171   
183  #741 Hufcut, Meghan      12 James Buchanan          7:42.7   23:57.51  172   
184 #1908 Rodriguez, Julia    11 Waynesboro              7:43.5   24:00.01  173   
185  #983 Plemmons, Savannah  10 North Hagers            7:44.1   24:01.76        
186 #1969 Jermyn, Eliza       11 West York Area          7:44.3   24:02.51  174   
187   #95 Dimmerling, Julia   10 Berks Catholic          7:44.7   24:03.66  175   
188 #1036 Noll, Emily         11 Northern                7:45.1   24:04.87  176   
189  #241 Moretz, Emily       11 Camp Hill               7:45.4   24:05.87  177   
190  #713 Middleton, Laura    12 J.P. McCaskey           7:45.6   24:06.40  178   
191 #1383 Barnett, Page       10 Saint Joseph            7:45.8   24:07.13        
192  #857 Werner, Kirsten     12 Lancaster Catholic      7:46.0   24:07.62  179   
193  #933 Barron, Erica       11 Milton Hershey          7:46.1   24:08.10  180   
194  #218 Mast, Charlotte      9 Boiling Springs         7:46.3   24:08.57  181   
195 #1032 Hannigan, Sarah     11 Northern                7:46.9   24:10.42  182   
196  #103 Ronky, Luda         12 Berks Catholic          7:47.1   24:10.94  183   
197   #44 Casciotti, Melissa  10 Annville-Cleona         7:47.2   24:11.37  184   
198  #557 Spoonhour, Hannah   12 Donegal                 7:47.4   24:11.88  185   
199  #453 Kramer, Grace       10 Conestoga Valley        7:47.5   24:12.33  186   
200  #737 Garbinski, Janelle   9 James Buchanan          7:47.6   24:12.74  187   
201  #941 McMillan, Amber     12 Milton Hershey          7:47.8   24:13.21  188   
202  #740 Horst, Courtney     10 James Buchanan          7:48.1   24:14.07  189   
203  #939 Lawlor, Cara        12 Milton Hershey          7:49.2   24:17.50  190   
204  #220 Szabo, Katie        12 Boiling Springs         7:49.5   24:18.43  191   
205 #1187 Yoder, Malarie       9 Penns Valley Area       7:52.5   24:27.95  192   
206 #1645 Kusztos, Victoria   10 Trinity (3)             7:54.3   24:33.57  193   
207 #1638 Altares, Colleen    11 Trinity (3)             7:55.3   24:36.63  194   
208  #556 Schell, Mikaela     11 Donegal                 7:55.6   24:37.36  195   
209  #976 Garth, Danielle      9 North Hagers            7:56.2   24:39.45        
210 #1903 Correll, Alexandra  12 Waynesboro              7:56.6   24:40.51  196   
211  #248 Stowell, Skylar      9 Caravel Academy         7:56.8   24:41.35  197   
212  #238 Doering, Karyna     10 Camp Hill               7:57.0   24:42.00  198   
213  #638 Pecatis, Maddie      9 Gettysburg A            7:57.2   24:42.56  199   
214 #1954 Pio, Shelby         12 West Perry              7:57.4   24:43.04  200   
215   #43 Brown, Rachel        9 Annville-Cleona         7:58.6   24:46.77  201   
216 #2028 French, Kendall     12 Woodgrove               8:00.0   24:51.29  202   
217  #156 McKee, Rachel        9 Bishop McDevitt         8:02.1   24:57.62  203   
218   #98 Janiszewski, Molly  12 Berks Catholic          8:03.0   25:00.55  204   
219  #838 Altieri, Maris      10 Kutztown Area           8:03.6   25:02.34  205   
220   #46 Dietz, Madison       9 Annville-Cleona         8:07.2   25:13.41  206   
221  #242 Rini, Anya          10 Camp Hill               8:08.2   25:16.49  207   
222  #572 Whitten, Paige       8 Eastern York            8:08.4   25:17.20  208   
223  #571 Vaugh, Kelsey       11 Eastern York            8:08.9   25:18.71  209   
224  #568 Habecker, Heather   11 Eastern York            8:09.2   25:19.86  210   
225 #1464 Dennis, Kaci        10 Spring Grove            8:09.7   25:21.35  211   
226 #1957 Weidner, Liz        12 West Perry              8:10.0   25:22.23  212   
227  #707 Ahn, Jessica        12 J.P. McCaskey           8:10.4   25:23.33  213   
228 #1186 Wenrick, Mackenzie  10 Penns Valley Area       8:10.9   25:25.16  214   
229 #1014 Mcleod, Hannah      10 Northeastern            8:11.4   25:26.49        
230 #1059 Peterson, Bailey    12 Octorara                8:11.8   25:27.75  215   
231 #1013 Kobus, Reilly       10 Northeastern            8:13.8   25:34.01        
232 #1970 Jermyn, Josophine    9 West York Area          8:14.4   25:36.00  216   
233 #1904 Davis, Taylor       11 Waynesboro              8:17.5   25:45.61  217   
234  #641 Evans, Michayla     12 Gettysburg A            8:17.7   25:46.16  218   
235  #105 Yu, Jean            12 Berks Catholic          8:19.1   25:50.39  219   
236 #1388 McNitt, Liz         11 Saint Joseph            8:21.4   25:57.59        
237  #938 Jones, Karlina      12 Milton Hershey          8:22.6   26:01.40  220   
238 #1057 Dieringer, Hannah   12 Octorara                8:23.2   26:03.38  221   
239  #142 Belonus, Kate       11 Bishop McDevitt         8:25.2   26:09.42  222   
240  #141 Augustine, Marissa  11 Bishop McDevitt         8:25.6   26:10.81  223   
241 #1386 Guardado, Valerie    9 Saint Joseph            8:27.2   26:15.55        
242  #839 Fenstermacher, Emi   9 Kutztown Area           8:29.3   26:22.26  224   
243 #1949 Black, Savannah      9 West Perry              8:29.8   26:23.67  225   
244 #1953 Morrison, Lauren    10 West Perry              8:30.3   26:25.41  226   
245 #1463 Davidson, Abby       9 Spring Grove            8:33.5   26:35.22  227   
246  #664 Campbell, Macaela   12 Harrisburg C            8:36.4   26:44.38  228   
247  #710 Curtain, Natalie    10 J.P. McCaskey           8:37.8   26:48.69  229   
248 #1012 Drake, Ashley       12 Northeastern            8:41.6   27:00.41        
249  #666 Leonzo, Nicole      10 Harrisburg C            8:43.7   27:06.98  230   
250  #840 Kunkle, Krista       9 Kutztown Area           8:44.3   27:08.86  231   
251 #1956 Thomas, Alana       12 West Perry              8:46.1   27:14.47  232   
252  #667 Vail, America       10 Harrisburg C            8:51.0   27:29.66  233   
253 #1185 Manning, Jenny      11 Penns Valley Area       8:59.3   27:55.45  234   
254 #1909 Schlegel, Hannah-K  11 Waynesboro              9:08.9   28:25.20  235   
255  #570 Oppong-Antwi, Bria   8 Eastern York            9:14.4   28:42.42  236   
256  #566 Carbaugh, Kerri     10 Eastern York            9:15.2   28:44.91  237   
257  #250 Warren, Maddie      12 Caravel Academy         9:33.8   29:42.45  238   
258  #417 Mendenhall, Corine  11 Coatesville             9:52.3   30:40.06        
259 #1950 Dell, Farren        12 West Perry             10:23.6   32:17.20  239   
260 #1387 Lee, Diana          10 Saint Joseph           11:42.3   36:21.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 York Suburban                58    4    5    7   16   26   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.88                                                     
         Average:    19:57.18                                                     
   2 Garden Spot                  94    6    8   17   27   36   68  115           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.06                                                     
         Average:    20:17.82                                                     
   3 Ephrata                     153   15   22   29   43   44   92  103           
      Total Time:  1:43:39.54                                                     
         Average:    20:43.91                                                     
   4 Radnor                      186    2   24   35   60   65  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.17                                                     
         Average:    20:40.04                                                     
   5 Upper Dublin                210   21   37   39   56   57   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.29                                                     
         Average:    20:58.86                                                     
   6 Woodgrove                   229    1   33   50   71   74   99  202           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.27                                                     
         Average:    20:49.86                                                     
   7 John Handley                249   12   31   51   70   85   95  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.40                                                     
         Average:    21:06.28                                                     
   8 Millbrook                   249   20   32   41   66   90                     
      Total Time:  1:45:44.11                                                     
         Average:    21:08.83                                                     
   9 Walter Johnson High Schoo   316   11   63   69   73  100  107  125           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.95                                                     
         Average:    21:25.59                                                     
  10 Cedar Crest                 343   13   62   87   88   93   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:47:49.98                                                     
         Average:    21:34.00                                                     
  11 Archbishop Prendergast      373   23   72   75   83  120  145  153           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.14                                                     
         Average:    21:40.83                                                     
  12 Boiling Springs             446    3   14  128  130  171  181  191           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.24                                                     
         Average:    21:59.65                                                     
  13 Hollidaysburg Area          492   47   81  105  109  150  155  170           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.13                                                     
         Average:    22:18.23                                                     
  14 Blue Mountain               494   58   67   91  138  140  152  163           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.18                                                     
         Average:    22:20.24                                                     
  15 Camp Hill                   495   18   61  106  133  177  198  207           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.80                                                     
         Average:    22:19.36                                                     
  16 West York Area              500   34   77  114  121  154  174  216           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.75                                                     
         Average:    22:19.95                                                     
  17 Mechanicsburg Area High S   504   10   55  141  147  151                     
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80                                                     
         Average:    22:19.16                                                     
  18 Conestoga Valley            516   30  108  117  124  137  162  186           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.03                                                     
         Average:    22:29.61                                                     
  19 Gettysburg Area High Scho   520   54   98  110  127  131  199  218           
      Total Time:  1:52:34.48                                                     
         Average:    22:30.90                                                     
  20 Donegal                     535   45   59  129  135  167  185  195           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.45                                                     
         Average:    22:33.09                                                     
  21 Spring Grove                557   80  104  112  119  142  211  227           
      Total Time:  1:53:03.78                                                     
         Average:    22:36.76                                                     
  22 Northern                    603   49   78  118  176  182                     
      Total Time:  1:53:54.33                                                     
         Average:    22:46.87                                                     
  23 Lancaster Catholic          665   38  143  146  159  179                     
      Total Time:  1:55:30.44                                                     
         Average:    23:06.09                                                     
  24 James Buchanan              672   48   76  172  187  189                     
      Total Time:  1:55:14.06                                                     
         Average:    23:02.82                                                     
  25 Trinity (3)                 681    9  136  149  193  194                     
      Total Time:  1:55:57.72                                                     
         Average:    23:11.55                                                     
  26 Caravel Academy             685   82   89  148  169  197  238                
      Total Time:  1:55:48.49                                                     
         Average:    23:09.70                                                     
  27 Bishop McDevitt             689   19  101  144  203  222  223                
      Total Time:  1:57:16.73                                                     
         Average:    23:27.35                                                     
  28 J.P. McCaskey               715   53  113  158  178  213  229                
      Total Time:  1:57:08.08                                                     
         Average:    23:25.62                                                     
  29 Octorara                    721   46  116  123  215  221                     
      Total Time:  1:58:22.05                                                     
         Average:    23:40.41                                                     
  30 Berks Catholic              722   64   96  175  183  204  219                
      Total Time:  1:56:58.73                                                     
         Average:    23:23.75                                                     
  31 Penns Valley Area           751   25   86  192  214  234                     
      Total Time:  2:00:27.01                                                     
         Average:    24:05.41                                                     
  32 Milton Hershey              764   97  134  165  180  188  190  220           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.13                                                     
         Average:    23:32.83                                                     
  33 Annville-Cleona             792   40  161  184  201  206                     
      Total Time:  1:58:53.08                                                     
         Average:    23:46.62                                                     
  34 Kutztown Area               799   28  111  205  224  231                     
      Total Time:  2:01:58.45                                                     
         Average:    24:23.69                                                     
  35 Waynesboro                  881  139  156  173  196  217  235                
      Total Time:  2:01:24.58                                                     
         Average:    24:16.92                                                     
  36 Eastern York                957  164  166  208  209  210  236  237           
      Total Time:  2:03:35.57                                                     
         Average:    24:43.12                                                     
  37 Harrisburg Christian Scho  1019  160  168  228  230  233                     
      Total Time:  2:08:57.53                                                     
         Average:    25:47.51                                                     
  38 West Perry                 1020  157  200  212  225  226  232  239           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.36                                                     
         Average:    25:18.88                                                     


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC - PUMA Chall
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1142 Lindsley, Greta     11 Penn Manor              5:52.1   18:13.92        
  2 #1683 Paladino, Amelia    11 University High         5:55.6   18:24.72    1   
  3 #1216 Sauer, Maddie        9 Pennsbury               6:00.8   18:40.77    2   
  4 #1215 Sargent, Sara       12 Pennsbury               6:04.0   18:50.68    3   
  5 #1208 Molloy, Hannah       9 Pennsbury               6:08.0   19:03.21    4   
  6 #1214 Sargent, Olivia      9 Pennsbury               6:10.7   19:11.52    5   
  7 #1219 Wedekind, Elizabet  12 Pennsbury               6:14.3   19:22.90    6   
  8 #1196 Gray, Erica         11 Pennsbury               6:15.0   19:24.92    7   
  9 #1679 Harrison, Abbey     10 University High         6:15.7   19:27.06    8   
 10 #1087 Tukis, Maria        10 Palmyra                 6:16.2   19:28.64    9   
 11  #368 Group, Courtney     11 Chambersburg            6:16.5   19:29.70   10   
 12 #1372 McGarrity, Megan    12 Saint Basil Academy     6:17.1   19:31.43   11   
 13 #1074 Farabaugh, Olivia   12 Palmyra                 6:18.3   19:35.05   12   
 14 #1188 Balmer, Bailey       9 Pennsbury               6:20.3   19:41.47   13   
 15 #1413 Lannen, Monica       9 South Lakes             6:21.8   19:45.96   14   
 16  #809 Aller, Megan         9 Kiski Area              6:22.3   19:47.69   15   
 17 #1084 Salvo, Miranda      10 Palmyra                 6:22.5   19:48.23   16   
 18 #1509 Fedkina, Natasha     9 State Colleg            6:23.2   19:50.30   17   
 19 #1504 Cousins, Emma       11 State Colleg            6:23.7   19:51.93   18   
 20 #1072 Duquette, Laura     12 Palmyra                 6:24.0   19:53.05   19   
 21  #129 Joyce, Emily        12 Big Spring              6:24.3   19:53.89   20   
 22  #267 Padgett, Caitlyn     9 Carlisle                6:25.9   19:58.92   21   
 23 #1381 Santangelo, Valeri  12 Saint Basil Academy     6:26.9   20:01.91   22   
 24  #654 Schemel, Caroline   10 Greencastle-Antrim      6:27.3   20:03.14        
 25 #1673 Snyder, Maria       12 Unattached              6:27.6   20:04.16        
 26 #1514 Grubb, Hannah       12 State Colleg            6:27.9   20:04.91   23   
 27  #819 Smeltzer, Lauren    10 Kiski Area              6:28.2   20:05.81   24   
 28  #851 Cruz, Shannon       12 Lancaster Catholic      6:29.4   20:09.69        
 29  #383 Orr, Alex           11 Chambersburg            6:30.1   20:11.94   25   
 30  #987 Ward, Emily         11 North Hagers            6:31.2   20:15.25        
 31  #491 Mauro, Taylor       12 Dallastown              6:32.2   20:18.25   26   
 32 #1082 Ricci, Mariah       12 Palmyra                 6:32.6   20:19.63   27   
 33  #265 Ledgett, Mccall     12 Carlisle                6:33.3   20:21.69   28   
 34 #1419 Nieusma, Devin      10 South Lakes             6:34.1   20:24.36   29   
 35 #1685 Wills, Sarah         9 University High         6:34.4   20:25.35   30   
 36 #1551 Yoder, Kaelyn       11 State Colleg            6:34.6   20:25.88   31   
 37 #1298 Kendrick, Julia     10 Red Lion                6:34.8   20:26.50   32   
 38 #1266 Felts, Makena       11 Red Land                6:35.0   20:27.09   33   
 39 #1495 Almarzooqi, Sarah    9 State Colleg            6:35.2   20:27.64   34   
 40  #856 Tuzzino, Rosemary    9 Lancaster Catholic      6:35.5   20:28.66        
 41 #1411 Durham, Augusta     10 South Lakes             6:36.3   20:31.20   35   
 42 #1591 Sung, Dana          11 Thomas S. Wo            6:37.4   20:34.45   36   
 43 #1086 Strynkowski, Devin  11 Palmyra                 6:39.3   20:40.59   37   
 44 #1305 Wivell, Amanda      12 Red Lion                6:39.8   20:42.05   38   
 45  #380 Neidigh, Ally        9 Chambersburg            6:40.0   20:42.55   39   
 46  #815 Lednak, Stephanie   10 Kiski Area              6:40.1   20:43.01   40   
 47  #814 Kiebler, Morgan     11 Kiski Area              6:40.3   20:43.53   41   
 48  #264 Kole, Madeline       9 Carlisle                6:41.6   20:47.57   42   
 49  #386 Reel, Megan         12 Chambersburg            6:42.2   20:49.46   43   
 50  #656 Stouffer, Shelby    10 Greencastle-Antrim      6:42.7   20:50.94        
 51  #363 Dann, Carolyn       12 Chambersburg            6:43.8   20:54.33   44   
 52 #1589 Schroeder, Kirsten  12 Thomas S. Wo            6:44.5   20:56.68   45   
 53  #132 Walker, Lexi        11 Big Spring              6:46.4   21:02.41   46   
 54 #1569 Levenson, Lexi      11 Thomas S. Wo            6:46.6   21:03.06   47   
 55  #274 West, Hailey        11 Carlisle                6:46.8   21:03.87   48   
 56 #1069 Bliemeister, Emily   9 Palmyra                 6:47.8   21:06.77   49   
 57   #15 Weaver, Hayley      11 Altoona Area            6:49.3   21:11.59   50   
 58 #1273 Rohrer, Ashley       9 Red Land                6:49.6   21:12.50   51   
 59 #1420 Reinhold, Abigail   11 South Lakes             6:50.1   21:14.08   52   
 60  #373 McBeth, Deija       11 Chambersburg            6:51.6   21:18.79   53   
 61  #128 Hoover, Robyn       11 Big Spring              6:52.3   21:20.76   54   
 62 #1573 Mcgrattan, Susan    12 Thomas S. Wo            6:53.2   21:23.63   55   
 63 #1276 Weaver, Afton       10 Red Land                6:53.4   21:24.38   56   
 64 #1409 Cohen, Lauren        9 South Lakes             6:54.3   21:27.02   57   
 65 #1359 DeMarshall, Elizab  10 Saint Basil Academy     6:54.9   21:28.89   58   
 66 #1538 Sausman, Emily      10 State Colleg            6:55.3   21:30.25   59   
 67 #1301 Owens, Macy          9 Red Lion                6:56.3   21:33.37   60   
 68 #1358 Cassidy, Katie      12 Saint Basil Academy     6:57.1   21:35.72   61   
 69 #1264 Christian, Skye      9 Red Land                6:57.4   21:36.79   62   
 70 #1555 Baruch, Alison      12 Thomas S. Wo            6:58.6   21:40.42   63   
 71   #11 Pensyl, Morgan      11 Altoona Area            6:59.7   21:43.94   64   
 72  #489 Kemp, Casey          9 Dallastown              7:00.4   21:45.96   65   
 73  #651 Hetrick, Caitlyn    11 Greencastle-Antrim      7:00.7   21:47.01        
 74 #1684 Warner, Katie       12 University High         7:01.0   21:47.83   66   
 75 #1424 Watkins, Kelly Jea  12 South Lakes             7:01.2   21:48.36   67   
 76  #487 Blum, Megan         11 Dallastown              7:01.5   21:49.41   68   
 77 #1380 Santangelo, Maria   10 Saint Basil Academy     7:01.7   21:50.01   69   
 78 #1587 Rotello, Alexandra  12 Thomas S. Wo            7:01.9   21:50.59   70   
 79 #1581 O'Keefe, Kelsey     12 Thomas S. Wo            7:02.2   21:51.53   71   
 80  #270 Salvetti, Autumn    11 Carlisle                7:02.5   21:52.44   72   
 81    #4 Geist, Brianna      11 Altoona Area            7:02.7   21:53.22   73   
 82 #1299 Kocman, Clare       12 Red Lion                7:03.1   21:54.50   74   
 83  #131 Swartz, Stephanie    9 Big Spring              7:04.1   21:57.51   75   
 84  #271 Shultes, Maddie     10 Carlisle                7:06.5   22:04.81   76   
 85 #1297 Jenks, Rachel       11 Red Lion                7:06.9   22:06.11   77   
 86   #14 Sohmer, Ellie       10 Altoona Area            7:07.4   22:07.60   78   
 87 #1295 Haynie, Anna        11 Red Lion                7:07.9   22:09.32   79   
 88 #1416 Mcgrath, Molly      10 South Lakes             7:08.5   22:11.04   80   
 89 #1373 Moylan, Kiersten    12 Saint Basil Academy     7:09.0   22:12.69   81   
 90  #488 DiBiase, Elizabeth  10 Dallastown              7:09.8   22:15.06   82   
 91  #813 Hohman, Jayne        9 Kiski Area              7:10.0   22:15.72   83   
 92  #490 Malda, Elizabeth    11 Dallastown              7:10.1   22:16.25   84   
 93 #1263 Carten, Jen         12 Red Land                7:10.3   22:16.81   85   
 94  #653 Hurley, Madison      9 Greencastle-Antrim      7:10.6   22:17.72        
 95 #1678 Dotson, Sydney      12 University High         7:10.9   22:18.71   86   
 96 #1269 Mcclymont, Micaiah   9 Red Land                7:11.5   22:20.62   87   
 97 #1502 Catalano, Hannah    11 State Colleg            7:12.0   22:22.16   88   
 98    #1 Debernardis, Diana  11 Altoona Area            7:14.0   22:28.37   89   
 99  #130 Smith, Alie         12 Big Spring              7:16.7   22:36.66   90   
100  #812 Frech, Abby          9 Kiski Area              7:18.7   22:42.91   91   
101 #1267 Lorah, Hope         12 Red Land                7:19.0   22:43.94   92   
102   #12 Port, Carly         12 Altoona Area            7:19.2   22:44.49   93   
103    #2 Delozier, Zoe       10 Altoona Area            7:20.5   22:48.53   94   
104  #126 Drawbaugh, Paige    11 Big Spring              7:22.0   22:52.99   95   
105  #127 Feltman, Chloe      10 Big Spring              7:23.6   22:58.04   96   
106 #1296 Helt, Sara           9 Red Lion                7:26.3   23:06.38   97   
107 #1377 Reilly, Meghan      12 Saint Basil Academy     7:27.2   23:09.28   98   
108  #493 Snyder, Brooke      12 Dallastown              7:28.9   23:14.55   99   
109 #1677 Dering, Bryanna     12 University High         7:44.8   24:04.08  100   
110 #1682 Nowak, Katie        12 University High         7:57.9   24:44.60  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pennsbury                    20    2    3    4    5    6    7   13           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.08                                                     
         Average:    19:01.82                                                     
   2 Palmyra                      83    9   12   16   19   27   37   49           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.60                                                     
         Average:    19:48.92                                                     
   3 State College Area High S   123   17   18   23   31   34   59   88           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.66                                                     
         Average:    20:08.14                                                     
   4 Chambersburg                161   10   25   39   43   44   53                
      Total Time:  1:42:07.98                                                     
         Average:    20:25.60                                                     
   5 South Lakes                 187   14   29   35   52   57   67   80           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.62                                                     
         Average:    20:40.53                                                     
   6 University High             191    1    8   30   66   86  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.67                                                     
         Average:    20:28.74                                                     
   7 Kiski Area                  203   15   24   40   41   83   91                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.76                                                     
         Average:    20:43.16                                                     
   8 Carlisle                    211   21   28   42   48   72   76                
      Total Time:  1:44:04.49                                                     
         Average:    20:48.90                                                     
   9 Saint Basil Academy         221   11   22   58   61   69   81   98           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.96                                                     
         Average:    20:53.60                                                     
  10 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   246   36   45   47   55   63   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.24                                                     
         Average:    21:07.65                                                     
  11 Red Lion                    281   32   38   60   74   77   79   97           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.53                                                     
         Average:    21:20.51                                                     
  12 Big Spring                  285   20   46   54   75   90   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.23                                                     
         Average:    21:22.25                                                     
  13 Red Land                    287   33   51   56   62   85   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.57                                                     
         Average:    21:23.52                                                     
  14 Dallastown                  325   26   65   68   82   84   99                
      Total Time:  1:48:24.93                                                     
         Average:    21:40.99                                                     
  15 Altoona Area                354   50   64   73   78   89   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.72                                                     
         Average:    21:52.95                                  


Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC - Champions
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1890 Quinn, Connor       12 Washingtonville         5:16.8   16:24.19    1   
  2  #629 Martin, James       12 Garden Spot             5:17.2   16:25.30    2   
  3   #88 Mcdermott, Will     12 Archbishop P            5:19.2   16:31.54    3   
  4 #1097 Conrad-Kline, Calv  12 Palmyra                 5:19.5   16:32.64    4   
  5 #1260 Holm, Connor        10 Radnor                  5:23.7   16:45.52    5   
  6 #1259 Hanson, Watson      11 Radnor                  5:24.0   16:46.54    6   
  7  #140 Wilt, Brady         10 Biglerville             5:24.3   16:47.48        
  8  #255 Szwetkowski, Conno  12 Caravel Academy         5:24.8   16:48.90    7   
  9 #1898 White, Jeremy       12 Washingtonville         5:25.4   16:50.99    8   
 10 #1256 Evans, Declan       12 Radnor                  5:25.8   16:52.09    9   
 11 #1042 Barbaretta, Jason   12 Northern                5:26.1   16:53.00   10   
 12  #731 Trump, Dalton       12 J.P. McCaskey           5:27.3   16:56.64   11   
 13 #1022 Linne, Ben          10 Northeastern            5:28.1   16:59.22   12   
 14  #724 Hopkins, Duncan     10 J.P. McCaskey           5:28.5   17:00.49   13   
 15  #227 Manning, Sean       11 Boiling Springs         5:29.0   17:01.88   14   
 16  #605 Wolde, Samuel       12 Ephrata                 5:29.4   17:03.28   15   
 17  #424 Coicou, Andrew      12 Coatesville             5:29.7   17:04.20   16   
 18 #2109 Diaz, Chris         12 York Suburban           5:30.0   17:05.25   17   
 19  #657 Daulton, Monn       12 Greencastle-Antrim      5:30.7   17:07.33   18   
 20   #89 Montgomery, Kevin   12 Archbishop P            5:31.1   17:08.41   19   
 21  #627 Mancuso, Sam         9 Garden Spot             5:32.6   17:13.37   20   
 22 #1056 Heck, Mike          11 Northern Bedford        5:33.0   17:14.35        
 23   #92 Sullivan, Joe       11 Archbishop P            5:33.5   17:15.90   21   
 24  #633 Smith, Austin       10 Garden Spot             5:33.6   17:16.37   22   
 25   #85 Dilucido, Anthony   12 Archbishop P            5:34.0   17:17.60   23   
 26 #1660 Edwards, William    12 Trinity (3)             5:34.4   17:18.67   24   
 27  #257 Weller, Andrew      11 Caravel Academy         5:35.2   17:21.15   25   
 28 #2083 Volpone, Peter      12 Woodgrove               5:35.4   17:21.92   26   
 29  #866 Murphy, Andrew      12 Lancaster Catholic      5:35.6   17:22.48   27   
 30  #921 Burgreen, Nathan    11 Millbrook               5:35.7   17:22.93   28   
 31  #642 Buxton, Thomas      12 Gettysburg A            5:35.9   17:23.40   29   
 32  #848 Welsh, David        11 Kutztown Area           5:36.1   17:24.06        
 33 #2054 Cromwell, Josh      10 Woodgrove               5:37.6   17:28.62   30   
 34 #1867 Cruz, Nick          11 Washingtonville         5:38.3   17:31.03   31   
 35 #2122 Toman, Andrew       12 York Suburban           5:39.1   17:33.35   32   
 36 #1257 Evans, Julian       10 Radnor                  5:39.5   17:34.57   33   
 37  #623 Horst, Jordon       12 Garden Spot             5:40.3   17:37.23   34   
 38  #845 Mertz, Connor       11 Kutztown Area           5:40.5   17:37.90        
 39 #2105 Beaver, Kirk        12 York Suburban           5:40.8   17:38.70   35   
 40 #2072 Nerantzis, Greg     12 Woodgrove               5:41.0   17:39.34   36   
 41  #133 Dearborn, Brishon   12 Big Spring              5:41.5   17:40.94        
 42  #721 Guttierrez, Xavier  10 J.P. McCaskey           5:41.7   17:41.63   37   
 43  #442 Tooles, Marlowe     10 Coatesville             5:42.0   17:42.34   38   
 44  #923 Cox-philyaw, Tyler   9 Millbrook               5:42.1   17:42.88   39   
 45 #1674 Moretz, David       11 Unattached              5:43.2   17:46.25        
 46  #919 Bader, Max          10 Millbrook               5:43.4   17:46.89   40   
 47  #725 Jimenez, Neftali    12 J.P. McCaskey           5:43.9   17:48.25   41   
 48 #1460 Voight, Josh        12 Southern Fulton         5:44.2   17:49.16        
 49  #647 Waybright, Aaron    12 Gettysburg A            5:44.4   17:50.00   42   
 50  #643 Filler, Dan          9 Gettysburg A            5:44.6   17:50.51   43   
 51 #2107 Clark, Brad         11 York Suburban           5:44.8   17:51.04   44   
 52 #1665 Lyden, Corey        11 Trinity (3)             5:45.1   17:52.20   45   
 53  #580 White, Tyler        10 Eastern York            5:45.4   17:52.83   46   
 54  #254 Sewell, Trent       10 Caravel Academy         5:45.6   17:53.45   47   
 55  #565 Rinehart, Cole      12 Donegal                 5:45.7   17:53.99   48   
 56 #1258 Gsell, Grant        11 Radnor                  5:45.9   17:54.54   49   
 57  #474 Hoy, Seth           12 Conestoga Valley        5:46.1   17:55.29   50   
 58  #468 Denlinger, Eric     10 Conestoga Valley        5:46.3   17:55.85   51   
 59 #1255 Dwyer, Patrick      10 Radnor                  5:46.5   17:56.41   52   
 60 #1892 Santiago, T.J.      11 Washingtonville         5:46.8   17:57.45   53   
 61 #1106 Haus, Luke          12 Palmyra                 5:47.0   17:57.94   54   
 62 #2066 Kirk, Devon         12 Woodgrove               5:47.1   17:58.31   55   
 63   #90 Rastatter, Ryan     10 Archbishop P            5:47.3   17:58.80   56   
 64 #2115 Koch, Will          12 York Suburban           5:47.8   18:00.32   57   
 65  #436 Massaro, Steve      11 Coatesville             5:47.9   18:00.82   58   
 66 #1917 Foreman, Clay       11 Waynesboro              5:48.1   18:01.31   59   
 67  #645 Markey, Austin      11 Gettysburg A            5:48.2   18:01.70   60   
 68 #1918 Foreman, Colt       11 Waynesboro              5:48.4   18:02.20   61   
 69 #1063 Carr, Kevin         12 Octorara                5:48.8   18:03.63   62   
 70 #1025 Sevret, Ryan        11 Northeastern            5:49.2   18:04.90   63   
 71  #628 Martin, Ben         11 Garden Spot             5:49.6   18:06.10   64   
 72 #2085 Workman, Grady      11 Woodgrove               5:50.7   18:09.32   65   
 73  #624 Hurst, Corbin       11 Garden Spot             5:51.1   18:10.83   66   
 74 #2116 Lofties, Zachary    10 York Suburban           5:51.3   18:11.40   67   
 75  #927 Keenan, Bruce       10 Millbrook               5:51.5   18:11.84   68   
 76 #1111 Perry, Max          10 Palmyra                 5:51.6   18:12.21   69   
 77  #920 Bloodworth, Garret  10 Millbrook               5:51.8   18:12.82   70   
 78 #2077 Siegel, Josh        11 Woodgrove               5:52.8   18:15.87   71   
 79 #1099 Daniel, Ezra        10 Palmyra                 5:53.3   18:17.59   72   
 80  #723 Hickey, Aidan       11 J.P. McCaskey           5:53.6   18:18.39   73   
 81  #689 Baronner, Bradley   12 Hollidaysburg Area      5:53.7   18:18.83   74   
 82  #971 Webster, Marc       12 Milton Hershey          5:53.9   18:19.28   75   
 83  #222 Barnes, Brendan     12 Boiling Springs         5:54.0   18:19.69   76   
 84 #2050 Bergel, Aidan        9 Woodgrove               5:54.1   18:20.00   77   
 85  #646 Robison, Jimmy      12 Gettysburg A            5:54.2   18:20.42   78   
 86 #1254 Braitwaite, Will    11 Radnor                  5:54.3   18:20.76   79   
 87 #1885 Nguyen, Ryan        11 Washingtonville         5:54.6   18:21.46   80   
 88 #1871 Florio, Ryan        12 Washingtonville         5:54.8   18:22.31   81   
 89  #722 Harnish, Luke       11 J.P. McCaskey           5:55.3   18:23.71   82   
 90  #233 Reighard, Noah       9 Boiling Springs         5:55.6   18:24.59   83   
 91  #846 Summer, Sam         11 Kutztown Area           5:55.9   18:25.51        
 92 #1928 Moats, Abram        11 Waynesboro              5:56.1   18:26.24   84   
 93  #648 Yoder, Ethan        10 Gettysburg A            5:56.3   18:26.88   85   
 94  #954 Foster, Kewan       11 Milton Hershey          5:56.5   18:27.47   86   
 95  #631 Phillips, Nathan    10 Garden Spot             5:56.6   18:27.92   87   
 96  #434 Konitzer, Josh      10 Coatesville             5:56.8   18:28.41   88   
 97  #574 Dailey, Brandon      8 Eastern York            5:56.9   18:28.83   89   
 98  #693 Jennings, Eric      11 Hollidaysburg Area      5:57.1   18:29.26   90   
 99  #138 Mejia, Esteban      11 Biglerville             5:57.3   18:29.98        
100  #479 Post, Chance        11 Conestoga Valley        5:57.6   18:30.82   91   
101  #894 Heisey, Aaron       11 Mechanicsbur            5:57.8   18:31.41   92   
102 #1112 Robinson, Jason     10 Palmyra                 5:57.9   18:31.86   93   
103 #1045 Kearns, Jared        9 Northern                5:58.1   18:32.34   94   
104  #929 Lockhart, Israel    11 Millbrook               5:58.2   18:32.84   95   
105  #573 Bair, Mason          8 Eastern York            5:58.4   18:33.34   96   
106  #659 Husband, Zach       12 Greencastle-Antrim      5:58.5   18:33.73   97   
107  #599 Gallagher, Tyler    11 Ephrata                 5:58.6   18:34.13   98   
108 #1658 Donnelly, Alex      10 Trinity (3)             5:58.8   18:34.60   99   
109  #871 West, Bergen        12 Lancaster Catholic      5:59.0   18:35.26  100   
110  #439 Riisen, Connor      10 Coatesville             5:59.6   18:37.02  101   
111 #1050 Monko, Tyler        11 Northern                6:00.0   18:38.25  102   
112  #440 Ruprecht, Robert    10 Coatesville             6:00.3   18:39.22  103   
113  #253 Schaeffer, Nathan   11 Caravel Academy         6:00.7   18:40.64  104   
114  #559 Brown, Kaleb        11 Donegal                 6:01.3   18:42.29  105   
115  #123 Stoltzfus, Jake      9 Berks Catholic          6:01.4   18:42.74  106   
116  #899 McCabe, Tyler       11 Mechanicsbur            6:01.5   18:43.12  107   
117  #107 Buerkert, Thomas    11 Berks Catholic          6:01.7   18:43.53  108   
118 #1912 Daniels, Jonathon   11 Waynesboro              6:02.0   18:44.45  109   
119  #901 Nicewicz, Thomas     9 Mechanicsbur            6:02.2   18:45.13  110   
120   #93 Sulllivan, Sean      9 Archbishop P            6:02.4   18:45.84  111   
121  #658 Hockman, Ben        11 Greencastle-Antrim      6:02.5   18:46.13  112   
122 #1023 McKenzie, Jacob     10 Northeastern            6:02.7   18:46.61  113   
123  #601 Powers, Ibsen       12 Ephrata                 6:02.8   18:47.03  114   
124  #428 Gemmell, Phillip    12 Coatesville             6:02.9   18:47.50  115   
125  #847 Weidner, Anson      10 Kutztown Area           6:03.1   18:47.92        
126 #1932 Ramsey, Christophe  11 Waynesboro              6:03.4   18:48.79  116   
127  #598 Becker, Nate         9 Ephrata                 6:03.5   18:49.23  117   
128  #235 Shoop, Kyle         10 Boiling Springs         6:03.6   18:49.66  118   
129 #1916 Egolf, Shaun        12 Waynesboro              6:04.1   18:51.19  119   
130 #1113 Romanoski, Ross     12 Palmyra                 6:04.7   18:52.82  120   
131  #887 Beatty, Parker      12 Mechanicsbur            6:04.9   18:53.60  121   
132  #228 McClain, Kyle        9 Boiling Springs         6:05.1   18:54.15  122   
133  #471 Fowler, Tom         11 Conestoga Valley        6:05.2   18:54.62  123   
134 #1666 Potter, Noel        12 Trinity (3)             6:05.7   18:55.97  124   
135  #644 Heeschen, Alex      11 Gettysburg A            6:05.8   18:56.51  125   
136  #256 Warren, Chet        10 Caravel Academy         6:06.0   18:56.95  126   
137  #970 Warkoski, Brett     11 Milton Hershey          6:06.1   18:57.40  127   
138  #694 Lewis, Jonathan     11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:06.3   18:57.92  128   
139 #1958 Abeling, Brogan     11 West Perry              6:06.4   18:58.32        
140  #602 Shoff, Thomas       10 Ephrata                 6:06.6   18:58.76  129   
141  #206 mosteller, derek     9 Blue Mountain           6:06.7   18:59.09  130   
142 #1052 Santo, Dakota        9 Northern                6:07.3   19:01.01  131   
143 #1066 Creveling, Adam     11 Octorara                6:07.9   19:03.00  132   
144 #1049 Millar, Kevin       11 Northern                6:08.4   19:04.45  133   
145  #564 Miller, Zachary      9 Donegal                 6:08.5   19:04.79  134   
146 #1107 Kovacs, Evan        11 Palmyra                 6:08.6   19:05.17  135   
147  #124 Stoltzfus, Nick     12 Berks Catholic          6:08.7   19:05.49  136   
148 #1065 Cornell, Zac        12 Octorara                6:08.9   19:05.86  137   
149 #1659 Drawbaugh, Chase     9 Trinity (3)             6:10.8   19:11.78  138   
150 #1934 Skroban, Ian         9 Waynesboro              6:11.0   19:12.64  139   
151  #889 Bonner, Jonathan    10 Mechanicsbur            6:11.4   19:13.62  140   
152  #698 Long, Mace          11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:11.7   19:14.84  141   
153  #562 King, Nathan        11 Donegal                 6:11.9   19:15.35  142   
154  #179 Pittman, Mark       11 Bishop McDevitt         6:12.1   19:16.07  143   
155 #1662 Giordano, Chris     11 Trinity (3)             6:12.3   19:16.70  144   
156 #1041 Aumen, Luke         12 Northern                6:12.6   19:17.42  145   
157  #251 Gauding, Matt       10 Caravel Academy         6:13.1   19:19.13  146   
158 #1018 Buffington, Dalton  11 Northeastern            6:13.2   19:19.47  147   
159 #1984 Mitchell, Evin      10 West York Area          6:13.3   19:19.81  148   
160  #859 Asso-Gonzalez, Aus  12 Lancaster Catholic      6:13.5   19:20.22  149   
161 #1964 Morrison, Matthew   12 West Perry              6:13.6   19:20.73        
162  #230 Orris, Ben          11 Boiling Springs         6:13.8   19:21.28  150   
163  #700 Monts, Daniel       12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:14.0   19:21.76  151   
164  #477 Kramer, J.P.        12 Conestoga Valley        6:14.2   19:22.48  152   
165 #1040 Anderson, Ben       10 Northern                6:14.8   19:24.18  153   
166  #956 Graziola, Joseph    11 Milton Hershey          6:14.9   19:24.73  154   
167  #110 Hetzel, Joe         12 Berks Catholic          6:15.1   19:25.36  155   
168  #561 Heisey, Kadin       10 Donegal                 6:15.3   19:25.81  156   
169  #872 Womble, Henry        9 Lancaster Catholic      6:15.6   19:26.95  157   
170  #896 King, Andrew        12 Mechanicsbur            6:16.1   19:28.24  158   
171  #604 Trella, Eric        12 Ephrata                 6:16.3   19:29.10  159   
172 #1981 Jacoby, Brady       11 West York Area          6:16.8   19:30.56  160   
173  #990 Burkholder-Ward, B  10 North Hagers            6:17.0   19:31.21  161   
174 #1017 Altland, Jon        10 Northeastern            6:17.2   19:31.83  162   
175 #1967 Shelley, Mark       12 West Perry              6:17.6   19:33.11        
176 #1875 Hehir, Danny        10 Washingtonville         6:18.0   19:34.38  163   
177  #252 Hipkins, Chris      11 Caravel Academy         6:18.3   19:35.31  164   
178  #229 McDowell, Nate       9 Boiling Springs         6:18.6   19:36.06  165   
179  #200 Blair, Stuart       11 Blue Mountain           6:19.0   19:37.51  166   
180  #208 Williams, Brad      11 Blue Mountain           6:19.3   19:38.23  167   
181  #733 Verkouw, Clay       11 J.P. McCaskey           6:19.9   19:40.11  168   
182  #705 Trimble, Emerson    12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:20.0   19:40.63  169   
183 #2108 Curry, Matthew      10 York Suburban           6:20.2   19:41.07  170   
184  #112 Joyce, Thomas       10 Berks Catholic          6:20.3   19:41.56  171   
185  #137 Fisher, Lance        9 Biglerville             6:20.7   19:42.75        
186  #164 Caruso, Mark        11 Bishop McDevitt         6:20.9   19:43.34  172   
187 #1457 Bard, Mason         10 Southern Fulton         6:21.4   19:44.74        
188 #1068 Meeks, Morgan       10 Octorara                6:21.7   19:45.73  173   
189  #467 Comeaux, Caleb      11 Conestoga Valley        6:21.9   19:46.25  174   
190  #957 Huynh, Xavier       11 Milton Hershey          6:22.0   19:46.75  175   
191  #168 Dougher, Cole       10 Bishop McDevitt         6:22.3   19:47.59  176   
192  #865 McGee, Patrick      12 Lancaster Catholic      6:22.8   19:49.20  177   
193  #180 Quirk, Patrick      11 Bishop McDevitt         6:23.1   19:50.11  178   
194 #1003 Milford, Christoph  11 North Hagers            6:23.3   19:50.61  179   
195  #482 Stewart, Alex       11 Conestoga Valley        6:23.4   19:51.00  180   
196  #183 Smith, Ryan         12 Bishop McDevitt         6:23.6   19:51.55  181   
197  #205 Granito, Nicco      10 Blue Mountain           6:23.8   19:52.36  182   
198 #1986 Sheffer, Zach       12 West York Area          6:24.4   19:54.03  183   
199  #201 Challenger, Danny   10 Blue Mountain           6:25.2   19:56.57  184   
200 #1458 Pryor, Jacob        10 Southern Fulton         6:25.7   19:58.32        
201  #668 Eckert, Kiel        11 Harrisburg C            6:27.8   20:04.64        
202  #951 Cover, Michael      12 Milton Hershey          6:28.5   20:06.97  185   
203 #1966 Rowles, Dylan        9 West Perry              6:28.9   20:08.01        
204 #1392 Fisher, Ethan        9 Saint Joseph            6:29.0   20:08.52  186   
205  #691 Flynn, Brian        11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:29.2   20:09.19  187   
206  #660 Martin, Andrew       9 Greencastle-Antrim      6:29.6   20:10.46  188   
207  #862 Joseph, Simon       11 Lancaster Catholic      6:30.1   20:11.75  189   
208  #169 Finnerty, Shane     10 Bishop McDevitt         6:30.4   20:12.91  190   
209 #1010 Stocker, William     9 North Hagers            6:31.3   20:15.55  191   
210  #578 Rainey, Taylor       8 Eastern York            6:31.9   20:17.56  192   
211 #1985 Moyer, Andrew       10 West York Area          6:32.7   20:20.09  193   
212  #961 Lupher, Justin      11 Milton Hershey          6:32.9   20:20.65  194   
213  #662 Pitman, Marc        11 Greencastle-Antrim      6:33.2   20:21.40  195   
214 #1979 Connor, Hayden       9 West York Area          6:33.3   20:21.89  196   
215  #950 Chambers, Joret     12 Milton Hershey          6:33.6   20:22.73        
216 #1391 Bleggi, Mike        10 Saint Joseph            6:33.9   20:23.82  197   
217  #962 Moore, Kyle         12 Milton Hershey          6:34.6   20:25.82        
218 #1396 Mellace, Nathan      9 Saint Joseph            6:35.2   20:27.59  198   
219 #1064 Carr, Matt           9 Octorara                6:35.4   20:28.38  199   
220 #1062 Camacho, Ricardo    10 Octorara                6:36.2   20:30.83  200   
221 #1026 Streb, Tim           9 Northeastern            6:36.5   20:31.66  201   
222 #1980 Fells, Jordan       10 West York Area          6:36.9   20:32.92  202   
223 #1002 Kuehl, Orin         11 North Hagers            6:37.6   20:35.31  203   
224 #1397 Safko, Josh          9 Saint Joseph            6:39.0   20:39.65  204   
225  #563 Miller, Nicholas     9 Donegal                 6:41.2   20:46.47  205   
226 #1400 Urban, Eli           9 Saint Joseph            6:42.6   20:50.76  206   
227  #203 Firing, Hunter      10 Blue Mountain           6:44.5   20:56.53  207   
228 #1008 Shane, Thraikill     9 North Hagers            6:47.6   21:06.24  208   
229  #930 Lockley, Cal        10 Millbrook               6:49.1   21:11.02  209   
230 #1394 Garrett, Gregory    11 Saint Joseph            6:49.9   21:13.30  210   
231 #1982 Limbert, Nathan     12 West York Area          6:50.4   21:15.06  211   
232  #955 Frierson, Nathanie   9 Milton Hershey          6:52.1   21:20.09        
233  #900 Mccoy, Jeremiah     11 Mechanicsbur            6:53.0   21:22.92  212   
234  #579 Stickler, Joe        8 Eastern York            7:02.2   21:51.69  213   
235  #207 Thompson, Zach      12 Blue Mountain           7:03.1   21:54.28  214   
236  #661 Norris, Luke         9 Greencastle-Antrim      7:12.3   22:22.84  215   
237  #995 Garns, Mason         9 North Hagers            7:15.0   22:31.51  216   
238 #1399 Shaw, Daniel         9 Saint Joseph            7:17.7   22:39.78  217   
239  #560 Daly, Timothy       12 Donegal                 7:18.0   22:40.77  218   
240 #1011 White, Jason        12 North Hagers            7:21.5   22:51.70  219   
241  #600 Lindberg, Kyle      10 Ephrata                 7:21.9   22:52.66  220   
242 #1067 Cornell, Jason      11 Octorara                7:26.3   23:06.41  221   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Radnor                      102    5    6    9   33   49   52   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.26                                                     
         Average:    17:10.66                                                     
   2 Archbishop Prendergast      122    3   19   21   23   56  111                
      Total Time:  1:26:12.25                                                     
         Average:    17:14.45                                                     
   3 Garden Spot                 142    2   20   22   34   64   66   87           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.37                                                     
         Average:    17:19.68                                                     
   4 Washingtonville             173    1    8   31   53   80   81  163           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.12                                                     
         Average:    17:25.03                                                     
   5 J.P. McCaskey               175   11   13   37   41   73   82  168           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.40                                                     
         Average:    17:33.08                                                     
   6 York Suburban               185   17   32   35   44   57   67  170           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.66                                                     
         Average:    17:37.74                                                     
   7 Woodgrove                   212   26   30   36   55   65   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.51                                                     
         Average:    17:43.51                                                     
   8 Millbrook                   245   28   39   40   68   70   95  209           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.36                                                     
         Average:    17:51.48                                                     
   9 Gettysburg Area High Scho   252   29   42   43   60   78   85  125           
      Total Time:  1:29:26.03                                                     
         Average:    17:53.21                                                     
  10 Palmyra                     292    4   54   69   72   93  120  135           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.24                                                     
         Average:    17:54.45                                                     
  11 Coatesville                 301   16   38   58   88  101  103  115           
      Total Time:  1:29:52.79                                                     
         Average:    17:58.56                                                     
  12 Caravel Academy             309    7   25   47  104  126  146  164           
      Total Time:  1:29:41.09                                                     
         Average:    17:56.22                                                     
  13 Boiling Springs             413   14   76   83  118  122  150  165           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.97                                                     
         Average:    18:18.00                                                     
  14 Waynesboro                  429   59   61   84  109  116  119  139           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.99                                                     
         Average:    18:24.60                                                     
  15 Trinity (3)                 430   24   45   99  124  138  144                
      Total Time:  1:31:53.23                                                     
         Average:    18:22.65                                                     
  16 Conestoga Valley            467   50   51   91  123  152  174  180           
      Total Time:  1:32:39.06                                                     
         Average:    18:31.82                                                     
  17 Northern                    470   10   94  102  131  133  145  153           
      Total Time:  1:32:09.05                                                     
         Average:    18:25.81                                                     
  18 Ephrata                     473   15   98  114  117  129  159  220           
      Total Time:  1:32:12.43                                                     
         Average:    18:26.49                                                     
  19 Northeastern                497   12   63  113  147  162  201                
      Total Time:  1:32:42.03                                                     
         Average:    18:32.41                                                     
  20 Mechanicsburg Area High S   570   92  107  110  121  140  158  212           
      Total Time:  1:34:06.88                                                     
         Average:    18:49.38                                                     
  21 Hollidaysburg Area          584   74   90  128  141  151  169  187           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.61                                                     
         Average:    18:52.53                                                     
  22 Donegal                     585   48  105  134  142  156  205  218           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.23                                                     
         Average:    18:52.45                                                     
  23 Lancaster Catholic          610   27  100  149  157  177  189                
      Total Time:  1:34:34.11                                                     
         Average:    18:54.83                                                     
  24 Greencastle-Antrim          610   18   97  112  188  195  215                
      Total Time:  1:34:59.05                                                     
         Average:    18:59.81                                                     
  25 Milton Hershey              617   75   86  127  154  175  185  194           
      Total Time:  1:34:55.63                                                     
         Average:    18:59.13                                                     
  26 Eastern York                636   46   89   96  192  213                     
      Total Time:  1:37:04.25                                                     
         Average:    19:24.85                                                     
  27 Berks Catholic              676  106  108  136  155  171                     
      Total Time:  1:35:38.68                                                     
         Average:    19:07.74                                                     
  28 Octorara                    703   62  132  137  173  199  200  221           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.60                                                     
         Average:    19:17.32                                                     
  29 Blue Mountain               829  130  166  167  182  184  207  214           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.76                                                     
         Average:    19:36.76                                                     
  30 Bishop McDevitt             850  143  172  176  178  181  190                
      Total Time:  1:38:28.66                                                     
         Average:    19:41.74                                                     
  31 West York Area              880  148  160  183  193  196  202  211           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.38                                                     
         Average:    19:53.28                                                     
  32 North Hagerstown High Sch   942  161  179  191  203  208  216  219           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.92                                                     
         Average:    20:15.79                                                     
  33 Saint Joseph's Catholic A   991  186  197  198  204  206  210  217           
      Total Time:  1:42:30.34                                                     
         Average:    20:30.07                                               


Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC - PUMA Chall
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #134 Todaro, Vinny       12 Big Spring              4:59.7   15:31.11        
  2  #827 Kennedy, Brent      11 Kiski Area              5:00.4   15:33.15    1   
  3 #1938 Barchet, Reiny      11 West Chester            5:05.9   15:50.32    2   
  4  #538 Levermore, Kyle     11 Don Bosco Prep          5:06.4   15:51.96    3   
  5 #1723 Ferruzzi, Francis   12 Upper Dublin            5:06.6   15:52.42    4   
  6 #1629 Trzeciak, Joshua    12 Thomas S. Wo            5:09.0   15:59.85    5   
  7  #536 Higgins, Michael    11 Don Bosco Prep          5:09.5   16:01.49    6   
  8  #747 Corcoran, Liam      12 James Buchanan          5:11.0   16:06.24    7   
  9 #1945 Russell, Tony       11 West Chester            5:11.7   16:08.38    8   
 10 #1334 Ginty, Patrick      12 Saint Anthony's         5:12.2   16:09.92    9   
 11   #70 Wolfe, Shawn        12 Annville-Cleona         5:12.7   16:11.39   10   
 12 #1347 Santelli, Louis     11 Saint Anthony's         5:13.7   16:14.37   11   
 13  #515 Reilly, Patrick     11 Dallastown              5:14.0   16:15.38   12   
 14 #1336 Hensler, Jake       12 Saint Anthony's         5:15.5   16:20.21   13   
 15 #1944 Rimkis, Bobby       12 West Chester            5:15.9   16:21.40   14   
 16 #1942 Knapp, Alex         10 West Chester            5:16.9   16:24.50   15   
 17  #548 Townsend, Robert    11 Don Bosco Prep          5:17.2   16:25.42   16   
 18 #1310 Gatchell, Caleb     12 Red Lion                5:17.5   16:26.31   17   
 19 #1284 Lauer, Aaron        11 Red Land                5:18.6   16:29.70   18   
 20 #1804 Duncan, James       12 Walter Johns            5:19.7   16:33.07   19   
 21 #1675 Wegner, Michael     10 Unattached              5:20.1   16:34.46        
 22  #532 Flanagan, Mike      12 Don Bosco Prep          5:20.3   16:35.13   20   
 23 #1940 Collins, Seamus     11 West Chester            5:20.5   16:35.60   21   
 24 #1802 Delay, Will         12 Walter Johns            5:21.0   16:37.25   22   
 25  #279 Brehm, Zach         10 Carlisle                5:21.2   16:37.70   23   
 26 #1690 Edwards, Seth        9 University High         5:21.4   16:38.33   24   
 27 #1227 Haky, Andy          12 Pittsburgh C            5:22.0   16:40.35   25   
 28 #1946 Stratman, Eric      11 West Chester            5:22.3   16:41.11   26   
 29 #1351 Tucker, Pat         10 Saint Anthony's         5:22.5   16:41.90   27   
 30  #546 Ramos, Kevin        11 Don Bosco Prep          5:22.7   16:42.43   28   
 31  #399 Frey, Grant         11 Chambersburg            5:22.8   16:42.92   29   
 32 #1699 Paladino, Andy      11 University High         5:23.0   16:43.43   30   
 33 #1609 Levine, David       12 Thomas S. Wo            5:23.5   16:44.83   31   
 34 #1151 Schettler, Harriso  12 Penn Manor              5:23.8   16:45.84   32   
 35 #1230 Kooten, Jeff Van    10 Pittsburgh C            5:24.3   16:47.31   33   
 36 #1839 Spak, Michael       11 Walter Johns            5:25.5   16:51.24   34   
 37 #1817 Kosogoff, Daniel    11 Walter Johns            5:25.7   16:51.83   35   
 38 #1446 Mohammadi, Ashkan   12 South Lakes             5:25.9   16:52.30   36   
 39 #1352 Wolfe, Tyler        11 Saint Anthony's         5:26.1   16:52.89   37   
 40 #2002 Kane, Mike          11 William Tennent         5:27.0   16:55.72   38   
 41  #308 Padgett, Corbin     12 Carlisle                5:27.3   16:56.73   39   
 42 #1444 Mchugh, Michael     12 South Lakes             5:27.6   16:57.55   40   
 43 #1349 Taddeo, Matthew     12 Saint Anthony's         5:27.8   16:58.26   41   
 44   #54 Bachman, Mark       12 Annville-Cleona         5:28.5   17:00.63   42   
 45 #1341 Louro, Thomas       11 Saint Anthony's         5:29.0   17:02.16   43   
 46  #352 Neiswender, Daniel  11 Cedar Crest             5:29.3   17:02.83   44   
 47 #1823 Matthew, Morris     10 Walter Johns            5:29.4   17:03.31   45   
 48 #1948 Waltz, Ricky        11 West Chester            5:29.6   17:03.77   46   
 49 #1130 MacFarlane, Neil    12 Paul VI HS              5:29.7   17:04.24   47   
 50  #331 Bomgardner, Chad    11 Cedar Crest             5:29.9   17:04.86   48   
 51 #1231 McCool, John        12 Pittsburgh C            5:30.5   17:06.59   49   
 52 #1153 Wells, Travis       12 Penn Manor              5:30.8   17:07.64   50   
 53  #545 Ramos, Adam         11 Don Bosco Prep          5:31.2   17:08.97   51   
 54  #836 Snider, Tyler       12 Kiski Area              5:31.5   17:09.75   52   
 55 #1289 Seiger, Zach         9 Red Land                5:31.8   17:10.58   53   
 56 #1131 Marino, Dan         12 Paul VI HS              5:32.0   17:11.31   54   
 57 #1838 Skay, Matt          12 Walter Johns            5:32.2   17:11.82   55   
 58  #332 Bragg, William      11 Cedar Crest             5:32.3   17:12.27   56   
 59  #783 Arslan, Aaron        9 John Handley            5:32.4   17:12.61   57   
 60  #805 Thomson, James      12 John Handley            5:32.5   17:12.93   58   
 61 #1323 Pardoe, Nathaniel   12 Red Lion                5:32.7   17:13.51   59   
 62 #1316 McCabe, Nicholas    12 Red Lion                5:32.9   17:14.12   60   
 63  #991 Durboraw, Bryan     12 North Hagers            5:33.5   17:16.11        
 64 #1484 Miller, Hunter      10 Spring Grove            5:33.8   17:16.95   61   
 65 #1443 McCool, Andrew      10 South Lakes             5:34.0   17:17.54   62   
 66  #749 Green, Daniel       10 James Buchanan          5:34.2   17:18.05   63   
 67   #63 Inman, Jeff         10 Annville-Cleona         5:34.3   17:18.65   64   
 68 #1994 Colby, Henry Jay J  12 William Tennent         5:34.6   17:19.38   65   
 69  #804 Talton, Cole        10 John Handley            5:34.8   17:20.15   66   
 70 #1243 Zenchak, Kyle       11 Pittsburgh C            5:36.0   17:23.82   67   
 71 #1242 Young, Daniel        9 Pittsburgh C            5:36.2   17:24.35   68   
 72   #23 Foust, Brad         10 Altoona Area            5:36.6   17:25.76   69   
 73 #1149 Kiprop, Shadrock    12 Penn Manor              5:36.9   17:26.53   70   
 74   #66 Mason, Ben          12 Annville-Cleona         5:37.0   17:27.00   71   
 75  #286 DeAngelo, Joe       10 Carlisle                5:37.2   17:27.45   72   
 76  #832 Miller, Patrick     11 Kiski Area              5:37.3   17:27.91   73   
 77 #1292 Stuyvesant, Hunter  10 Red Land                5:37.9   17:29.74   74   
 78 #1741 Williamson, Steve   11 Upper Dublin            5:38.2   17:30.71   75   
 79 #1311 Gatchell, Ethan     10 Red Lion                5:38.4   17:31.29   76   
 80  #529 Costello, Jack      11 Don Bosco Prep          5:38.6   17:31.74   77   
 81 #1126 Durante-koller, Ja  11 Paul VI HS              5:38.9   17:32.75   78   
 82 #1322 Pardoe, Josh        12 Red Lion                5:39.1   17:33.28   79   
 83   #24 Futrell, Terry      12 Altoona Area            5:39.3   17:33.91   80   
 84 #1799 Crites, Ben         12 Walter Johns            5:39.5   17:34.59   81   
 85 #1614 Munro, Patrick      10 Thomas S. Wo            5:39.8   17:35.44   82   
 86 #1308 Dutton, Zach        11 Red Lion                5:40.0   17:36.23   83   
 87 #1599 Devine, Declan      11 Thomas S. Wo            5:40.2   17:36.81   84   
 88 #1695 Minor, Alex          9 University High         5:40.5   17:37.66   85   
 89   #40 Stroh, Dominic      10 Altoona Area            5:40.6   17:38.21   86   
 90 #1700 Phares, Reed        11 University High         5:40.8   17:38.82   87   
 91 #1616 Nadal, Nathan       10 Thomas S. Wo            5:41.2   17:39.85   88   
 92  #394 Amsley, Tanner       9 Chambersburg            5:41.3   17:40.35   89   
 93 #1223 Cook, Christian     11 Pittsburgh C            5:41.5   17:40.94   90   
 94   #26 Heasley, Kyle       11 Altoona Area            5:41.9   17:42.10   91   
 95 #1479 Gardner, Taylor     11 Spring Grove            5:42.0   17:42.53   92   
 96  #510 Lentz, Taylor       10 Dallastown              5:42.2   17:43.12   93   
 97 #1988 Anderson, Charlie   10 William Tennent         5:42.4   17:43.58   94   
 98  #336 Craun, Tanner       10 Cedar Crest             5:42.5   17:44.07   95   
 99  #413 Wurtz, Chris         9 Chambersburg            5:42.7   17:44.74   96   
100   #18 Delozier, Khristia  11 Altoona Area            5:43.9   17:48.28   97   
101 #1450 Rivas, Luis         11 South Lakes             5:44.1   17:48.94   98   
102  #287 Deangelo, Samuel    11 Carlisle                5:44.3   17:49.67   99   
103 #1134 Patterson, Mike     12 Paul VI HS              5:44.6   17:50.60  100   
104 #1691 Harvey, Tristan     10 University High         5:44.8   17:51.20  101   
105 #1736 O'Connell, Sam      11 Upper Dublin            5:45.0   17:51.65  102   
106 #1286 Mills, Nate         10 Red Land                5:45.1   17:51.92  103   
107  #404 Klink, Danny        12 Chambersburg            5:45.2   17:52.34  104   
108 #1427 Deatley, Nicholas   11 South Lakes             5:45.5   17:53.32  105   
109 #1740 Stewart, Andrew     10 Upper Dublin            5:45.6   17:53.68  106   
110  #407 Overcash, Ethan     10 Chambersburg            5:45.8   17:54.19  107   
111 #2012 Segal, Eli          11 William Tennent         5:46.0   17:54.79  108   
112  #294 Hinthorn, William   12 Carlisle                5:46.2   17:55.32  109   
113 #1124 Cleary, Robert      11 Paul VI HS              5:46.4   17:56.16  110   
114  #786 Burns, Jared        12 John Handley            5:46.6   17:56.75  111   
115  #808 Vogler, Noah        11 John Handley            5:46.8   17:57.19  112   
116  #355 Redcay, Noah        10 Cedar Crest             5:47.0   17:57.97  113   
117  #825 Fahenstock, J.D.    11 Kiski Area              5:47.2   17:58.48  114   
118 #1694 Lewis, Zac           9 University High         5:47.4   17:59.35  115   
119 #1472 Bentzel, Mason      11 Spring Grove            5:47.9   18:00.89  116   
120 #1483 Laughman, Dakota    11 Spring Grove            5:48.2   18:01.57  117   
121  #806 Thomson, Sam        12 John Handley            5:48.4   18:02.31  118   
122 #1277 Berguson, Bryan     10 Red Land                5:48.6   18:02.84  119   
123 #1152 Stettler, Austin    11 Penn Manor              5:48.7   18:03.28  120   
124  #288 Dennison, Mikey     11 Carlisle                5:49.4   18:05.35  121   
125 #2009 Meenan, Conner      12 William Tennent         5:49.6   18:05.91  122   
126  #517 Sebeck, Shane       12 Dallastown              5:49.8   18:06.52  123   
127 #1432 Heishman, Chris     11 South Lakes             5:49.9   18:07.06  124   
128 #1429 Galanti, Stephen    11 South Lakes             5:50.2   18:07.78  125   
129 #1150 Metzler, Starrett   10 Penn Manor              5:50.4   18:08.62  126   
130  #337 Cruise, Jarrod      11 Cedar Crest             5:51.3   18:11.35  127   
131   #58 Corle, Phil         12 Annville-Cleona         5:51.6   18:12.24  128   
132 #1991 Carter, Matt        12 William Tennent         5:51.9   18:13.26  129   
133  #519 Sourbeer, Sawyer    11 Dallastown              5:52.2   18:14.14  130   
134 #1702 Warner, Ben         10 University High         5:52.8   18:16.01  131   
135 #1617 Quackenbush, Will   12 Thomas S. Wo            5:53.0   18:16.58  132   
136   #36 Nail, Cody          12 Altoona Area            5:53.3   18:17.66  133   
137  #285 Collins, Sean       11 Carlisle                5:53.6   18:18.36  134   
138  #999 Izer, Carson        10 North Hagers            5:53.8   18:18.95        
139 #1731 Kim, Jae            11 Upper Dublin            5:54.0   18:19.65  135   
140 #2018 White, Eddie        12 William Tennent         5:54.3   18:20.48  136   
141 #1490 Thoman, Jake        11 Spring Grove            5:54.6   18:21.63  137   
142 #1225 Curley, Pat         10 Pittsburgh C            5:55.5   18:24.27  138   
143  #395 Coleman, Mac        10 Chambersburg            5:55.8   18:25.27  139   
144 #1623 Siu, Christopher    12 Thomas S. Wo            5:56.6   18:27.65  140   
145  #516 Saubel, Adam        11 Dallastown              5:56.9   18:28.69  141   
146  #821 Bardine, Connor     12 Kiski Area              5:57.1   18:29.46  142   
147  #498 Arbittier, Jacob    12 Dallastown              5:57.4   18:30.25  143   
148 #1309 Erickson, Andrew    11 Red Lion                5:57.6   18:30.81  144   
149  #800 Patnode, Garrett    10 John Handley            5:57.8   18:31.66  145   
150 #1127 Feeney, Anthony     11 Paul VI HS              5:58.0   18:32.24  146   
151 #1724 Fields, Fred        12 Upper Dublin            5:58.2   18:32.88  147   
152  #350 Miller, Zach        11 Cedar Crest             5:59.0   18:35.27  148   
153  #512 Moyer, Joshua       11 Dallastown              5:59.5   18:36.84  149   
154   #41 Sunderland, Jerrod  10 Altoona Area            6:00.0   18:38.19  150   
155  #837 Stascak, Justin     12 Kiski Area              6:03.8   18:50.19  151   
156 #1393 Forstmeier, Stephe  11 Saint Joseph            6:04.5   18:52.19        
157 #1285 McClymont, Josh     11 Red Land                6:05.2   18:54.44  152   
158  #830 Lookabaugh, Tyler   12 Kiski Area              6:05.5   18:55.38  153   
159 #1147 Bye, Joshua         10 Penn Manor              6:06.3   18:57.90  154   
160 #1281 Dugan, Tyler        12 Red Land                6:06.6   18:58.89  155   
161   #69 Weaber, Zachary     12 Annville-Cleona         6:08.7   19:05.31  156   
162  #752 Runk, Brady         11 James Buchanan          6:10.9   19:12.29  157   
163 #1475 Cavanaugh, Jason    11 Spring Grove            6:11.9   19:15.19  158   
164 #1727 Hordeski, Zachery   12 Upper Dublin            6:17.5   19:32.82  159   
165  #753 Sites, Colby        10 James Buchanan          6:19.8   19:39.95  160   
166  #748 Flannery, Morgan    10 James Buchanan          6:22.4   19:47.95  161   
167 #1485 Miller, Luke        11 Spring Grove            6:42.7   20:51.10  162   
168   #64 Jocham, Andrew      12 Annville-Cleona         6:58.1   21:38.74  163   
169  #998 Hurd, Jack          12 North Hagers            7:21.0   22:49.95        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Chester Henderson       60    2    8   14   15   21   26   46           
      Total Time:  1:21:20.20                                                     
         Average:    16:16.04                                                     
   2 Don Bosco Prep               73    3    6   16   20   28   51   77           
      Total Time:  1:21:36.43                                                     
         Average:    16:19.29                                                     
   3 Saint Anthony's              97    9   11   13   27   37   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:22:19.29                                                     
         Average:    16:27.86                                                     
   4 Walter Johnson High Schoo   155   19   22   34   35   45   55   81           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.70                                                     
         Average:    16:47.34                                                     
   5 Pittsburgh Central Cathol   242   25   33   49   67   68   90  138           
      Total Time:  1:25:22.42                                                     
         Average:    17:04.49                                                     
   6 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   290    5   31   82   84   88  132  140           
      Total Time:  1:25:36.78                                                     
         Average:    17:07.36                                                     
   7 Red Lion                    291   17   59   60   76   79   83  144           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.51                                                     
         Average:    17:11.71                                                     
   8 Annville-Cleona             315   10   42   64   71  128  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.91                                                     
         Average:    17:13.99                                                     
   9 University High             327   24   30   85   87  101  115  131           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.44                                                     
         Average:    17:17.89                                                     
  10 South Lakes                 341   36   40   62   98  105  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.65                                                     
         Average:    17:21.93                                                     
  11 Carlisle                    342   23   39   72   99  109  121  134           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.87                                                     
         Average:    17:21.38                                                     
  12 Cedar Crest                 356   44   48   56   95  113  127  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.40                                                     
  13 Red Land                    367   18   53   74  103  119  152  155           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.78                                                     
         Average:    17:24.96                                                     
  14 Kiski Area                  382    1   52   73  114  142  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.75                                                     
         Average:    17:19.75                                                     
  15 Paul VI HS                  389   47   54   78  100  110  146                
      Total Time:  1:27:35.06                                                     
         Average:    17:31.02                                                     
  16 Penn Manor                  398   32   50   70  120  126  154                
      Total Time:  1:27:31.91                                                     
         Average:    17:30.39                                                     
  17 John Handley                404   57   58   66  111  112  118  145           
      Total Time:  1:27:39.63                                                     
         Average:    17:31.93                                                     
  18 Upper Dublin                422    4   75  102  106  135  147  159           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.11                                                     
         Average:    17:29.63                                                     
  19 Altoona Area                423   69   80   86   91   97  133  150           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.26                                                     
         Average:    17:37.66                                                     
  20 Chambersburg                425   29   89   96  104  107  139                
      Total Time:  1:27:54.54                                                     
         Average:    17:34.91                                                     
  21 William Tennent             427   38   65   94  108  122  129  136           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.38                                                     
         Average:    17:35.88                                                     
  22 Dallastown                  499   12   93  123  130  141  143  149           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.85                                                     
         Average:    17:45.57                                                     
  23 Spring Grove                523   61   92  116  117  137  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.57                                                     
         Average:    17:52.72                                                     
  24 James Buchanan              548    7   63  157  160  161                     
      Total Time:  1:32:04.48                                                     
         Average:    18:24.90                             


Number of Elite performances: 34

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Lauer, Aaron (Red Land,PA)
Higgins, Michael (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Trzeciak, Josh (Thomas S. Wootton,MD)
Ferruzzi, Francis (Upper Dublin,PA)
Levermore, Kyle (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Barchet, Reiny (Henderson,PA)
Kennedy, Brent (Kiski Area,PA)
Todaro, Vinny (Big Spring,PA)
Martin, James (Garden Spot,PA)
Quinn, Connor (Washingtonville,NY)
Corcoran, Liam (James Buchanan,PA)
Russell, Tony (Henderson,PA)
Gatchell, Caleb (Red Lion Area,PA)
Townsend, Robert (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Knapp, Alex (West Chester,PA)
Rimkis, Bobby (Henderson,PA)
Hensler, Jake (St. Anthony's,NY)
Reilly, Patrick (Dallastown,PA)
Santelli, Louis (St. Anthony's,NY)
Wolfe, Shawn (Annville Cleona,PA)
Ginty, Patrick (St. Anthony's,NY)
Lindsley, Greta (Penn Manor,PA)
Sauer, Maddie (Pennsbury,PA)
Sargent, Sara (Pennsbury,PA)
Molloy, Hannah (Pennsbury,PA)
Paladino, Amelia (University,WV)
Wedekind, Elizabeth (Pennsbury,PA)
Gray, Erica (Pennsbury,PA)
Harrison, Abbey (University,WV)
Tukis, Maria (Palmyra,NJ)
Group, Courtney (Chambersburg,PA)
Sargent, Olivia (Pennsbury,PA)
Gillies, Emma (Woodgrove,VA)
Abadi, Ariane (Radnor,PA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:57.03 Gillies, Emma, 9, Woodgrove
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.04 Abadi, Ariane, 12, Radnor
G-5k_XC 18:13.92 Lindsley, Greta, 11, Penn Manor
G-5k_XC 18:24.72 Paladino, Amelia, 11, University
G-5k_XC 18:40.77 Sauer, Maddie, 9, Pennsbury
G-5k_XC 18:50.68 Sargent, Sara, 12, Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.21 Molloy, Hannah, 9, Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.52 Sargent, Olivia, 9, Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.90 Wedekind, Elizabet, 12, Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.92 Gray, Erica, 11, Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.06 Harrison, Abbey, 10, University
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.64 Tukis, Maria, 10, Palmyra
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Group, Courtney, 11, Chambersburg
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.19 Quinn, Connor, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Martin, James, 12, Garden Spot
B-5k_XC 15:31.11 Todaro, Vinny, 12, Big Spring
B-5k_XC 15:33.15 Kennedy, Brent, 11, Kiski Area
B-5k_XC 15:50.32 Barchet, Reiny, 11, West Chester
B-5k_XC 15:51.96 Levermore, Kyle, 11, Don Bosco Prep
B-5k_XC 15:52.42 Ferruzzi, Francis, 12, Upper Dublin
B-5k_XC 15:59.85 Trzeciak, Joshua, 12, Thomas S. Wo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.49 Higgins, Michael, 11, Don Bosco Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.24 Corcoran, Liam, 12, James Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.38 Russell, Tony, 11, West Chester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.92 Ginty, Patrick, 12, Saint Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.39 Wolfe, Shawn, 12, Annville-Cleona
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.37 Santelli, Louis, 11, Saint Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.38 Reilly, Patrick, 11, Dallastown
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.21 Hensler, Jake, 12, Saint Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Rimkis, Bobby, 12, West Chester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Knapp, Alex, 10, West Chester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.42 Townsend, Robert, 11, Don Bosco Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.31 Gatchell, Caleb, 12, Red Lion
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Lauer, Aaron, 11, Red Land

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 23

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State