Meet Name: Kent State HS Open #1
Meet Date: 2013-01-19
Meet Location: Kent,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 04:20 PM
                        Kent St. HS Meet #1 - 1/19/2013                        
                            Kent State Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goedecke, Katie           JR Akron St. Vi              8.12q  1 
  2 Stephens, Tiara           SO Bedford                   8.17q  5  8.164
  3 Owens, Briah              SR Gates Mil. G              8.17q  5  8.167
  4 Lightfoot, Kaele          SR Unattached                8.29q  2 
  5 Wingfield, Asia           JR Unattached                8.36q  2 
  6 Murphy, Jensine           SR Bethel Park               8.37q  3 
  7 Speranza, Gina            SO Bethel Park               8.40q  5 
  8 Hill, Raegina             JR Cle. John Ha              8.41q  7 
  9 Rice, Chelsea             SR Harvey                    8.44q  8 
 10 Palumbo, Kristin          SR Lakeview                  8.51q  4 
 11 Doyle, Katie              FR Chartiers Va              8.55q  2 
 12 Gates, Brittany           SR LaGrange Key              8.56q  3 
 13 Enavworthe, Elohor        SR Eto. Huskies              8.58q  4 
 14 Daniel, Alex              SO Harvey                    8.59q  3 
 15 Goedeker, Megan           SR Unattached                8.61q  1 
 16 Laughlin, Leah            SR Unattached                8.62q  6 
 17 Waibel, Nicole            SR Cuyahoga Fal              8.66   1 
 18 Alex, Brown               JR Worth. Thoma              8.67   8 
 19 Pacesa, Victoria             Eto. Huskies              8.76   2 
 20 Davis, Shay               JR Worth. Thoma              8.81   1 
 21 Leamer, Sara              JR Warren Lords              8.87   7 
 22 Hans, Erica               SR Mars High Sc              8.89   1 
 23 Valentine, Rae            JR Unattached                8.93   8 
 24 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SR Smithville                8.94   8 
 25 Tamburo, Holly            JR Bethel Park               8.97   5 
 26 Juha, Sarah                  Eto. Huskies              9.01   3  9.006
 27 Alexander, Nadia             Eto. Huskies              9.01   3  9.009
 28 Brown, Jermanie           SO Cle. V.A.-St              9.03   1 
 29 Carrell, Danielle         SO Warren Lords              9.08   6  9.075
 30 Vala, Jillian             FR Rocky Riv. M              9.08   2  9.077
 31 Lenehan, Paige            SO Rocky Riv. M              9.08   1  9.080
 32 Hosteler, Emily           SO Smithville                9.18   7  9.174
 33 Sukys, Alison             SO Cle. V.A.-St              9.18   4  9.176
 34 Cofojohn, Carlie          SO Unattached                9.21   4 
 35 Kavalec, Maria            FR Rocky Riv. M              9.23   7 
 36 Jorgensen, Makayla        JR Worth. Thoma              9.24   4  9.233
 37 Connor, Caitlynn          FR Young. Board              9.24   6  9.240
 38 Coatoam, Bailey           FR Rocky Riv. M              9.29   3 
 39 Bell, Leona               SO Sharon                    9.34   4  9.334
 40 Himes, Fearon             FR Navarre Fair              9.34   2  9.336
 41 O'Hara, Heaton            SO Young. Board              9.35   7 
 42 Green, Olivia             SR Magnolia San              9.39   5 
 43 Denson, Amhara            FR Bedford                   9.40   2  9.392
 44 Beatie, Molly             FR Chartiers Va              9.40   1  9.393
 45 Espinoza, Cesia           SR Worth. Thoma              9.41   6 
 46 Wright, Brendolyn         SO Bedford                   9.47   6 
 47 Romain, Taylor            SR Warren Lords              9.50   5 
 48 Soto, Alenandra           SR Harvey                    9.56   8 
 49 Frank, Emma               SR Rocky Riv. M              9.57   7 
 50 Monteiro, Otilia          SO Rocky Riv. M              9.60   6 
 51 Bolger, Anya              JR Young. Board              9.65   6 
 52 Augenstein, Heather       SR Bethel Park               9.67   7 
 53 Hum, Hannah               FR Columbiana                9.72   6 
 54 Bodie, Mariah             FR Bedford                   9.73   4 
 55 Howell, Rachel            SO Worth. Thoma              9.82   8 
 56 Bell, Shawyana            SR Bethel Park               9.84   3 
 57 Pagendarm-Winter, Kirste  SO Cle. V.A.-St             10.11   3 
 58 Haney, Sarah              FR Rocky Riv. M             10.14   8 
 59 Jefferson, Chantal        SO Harvey                   10.28   4 
 60 Nortz, Meredith           FR Rocky Riv. M             10.46   8 
 61 Narra, Sahithi            SR Chartiers Va             10.95   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Briah              SR Gates Mil. G              7.99   1 
  2 Goedecke, Katie           JR Akron St. Vi              8.14   1 
  3 Stephens, Tiara           SO Bedford                   8.22   1 
  4 Wingfield, Asia           JR Unattached                8.25   1 
  5 Lightfoot, Kaele          SR Unattached                8.30   1 
  6 Murphy, Jensine           SR Bethel Park               8.44   1 
  7 Speranza, Gina            SO Bethel Park               8.47   1 
  8 Enavworthe, Elohor        SR Eto. Huskies              8.50   2  8.499
  8 Palumbo, Kristin          SR Lakeview                  8.50   2  8.499
 10 Doyle, Katie              FR Chartiers Va              8.52   2  8.511
 11 Goedeker, Megan           SR Unattached                8.52   2  8.518
 12 Hill, Raegina             JR Cle. John Ha              8.56   1 
 13 Gates, Brittany           SR LaGrange Key              8.57   2 
 14 Laughlin, Leah            SR Unattached                8.58   2 
 15 Rice, Chelsea             SR Harvey                    8.61   2 
 16 Daniel, Alex              SO Harvey                    8.65   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Krystiana        SR Unattached               27.25   1 
  2 Enavworthe, Elohor        SR Eto. Huskies             27.72   1 
  3 Rutherford, Raja          FR Seton Lasall             27.74  11 
  4 Watts, Hanah              JR Gallipolis G             27.83   4 
  5 Wingfield, Asia           JR Unattached               28.40   1 
  6 Li, Lauren                   Eto. Huskies             28.43   7 
  7 Daniel, Alex              SO Harvey                   28.58   2 
  8 Poorman, Maggie           SO Unattached               28.68   2 
  9 Goedeker, Megan           SR Unattached               28.70   4 
 10 Pacesa, Victoria             Eto. Huskies             28.72   4 
 11 Goedecke, Katie           JR Akron St. Vi             28.79   1 
 12 O'Malley, Alexis          FR Baldwin                  29.15   3 
 13 Alexander, Nadia             Eto. Huskies             29.20   2 
 14 Kramer, Lily              FR Rocky Riv. M             29.33   8 
 15 Herman, Julie             SR Unattached               29.34   4 
 16 Juha, Sarah                  Eto. Huskies             29.37   2 
 17 Rus, Rachel               SR Unattached               29.47   5 
 18 Tamburo, Holly            JR Bethel Park              29.51   5 
 19 Laughlin, Leah            SR Unattached               29.75   1 
 20 Hans, Erica               SR Mars High Sc             29.85   3 
 21 Talbert-Kirsch, Jessica   JR Sharon                   30.16   3  30.153
 22 Sukys, Alison             SO Cle. V.A.-St             30.16   6  30.158
 23 Brown, Courtney           FR Rootstown                30.28   6 
 24 Rice, Chelsea             SR Harvey                   30.29   1 
 25 Loeffler, Gabriella       FR Baldwin                  30.36  11 
 26 O'Hara, Heaton            SO Young. Board             30.43   4 
 27 deCaris, Maria            JR Rocky Riv. M             30.49   7 
 28 Frank, Natalie            JR Worth. Thoma             30.54   2 
 29 Snyder, Elissa            SR Navarre Fair             30.59   5 
 30 Valentine, Rae            JR Unattached               30.86   4  30.854
 30 Kays, Katelin             SR Rootstown                30.86   7  30.854
 32 Alex, Brown               JR Worth. Thoma             30.95   3 
 33 Dallas, Salina            JR Baldwin                  31.07   6 
 34 Brown, Jermanie           SO Cle. V.A.-St             31.08   6 
 35 Francis, Katie            SO Chartiers Va             31.27   9 
 36 Molnar, Carly             SO Baldwin                  31.34   6 
 37 Schmidt, Molly            SO Rocky Riv. M             31.53   8 
 38 Jorgensen, Makayla        JR Worth. Thoma             31.54   3 
 39 Connor, Caitlynn          FR Young. Board             31.59  11 
 40 Tamburo, Taylor           JR Bethel Park              31.63   6 
 41 Himes, Fearon             FR Navarre Fair             31.70   8 
 42 Horvat, Annie             SR Mars                     31.91   8 
 43 Bell, Leona               SO Sharon                   31.92   5 
 44 Kasper, Kylee             SO Sarahsville              31.96   5 
 45 Torrelba, Mekio           SR Eto. Huskies             31.98   9 
 46 Wright, Brendolyn         SO Bedford                  32.02   2 
 47 Bowman, Julia             FR Warren Lords             32.09   9 
 48 McCabe, Allison           JR Rocky Riv. M             32.12   7 
 49 Bolger, Anya              JR Young. Board             32.19   9 
 50 Coatoam, Bailey           FR Rocky Riv. M             32.23   7 
 51 Thompson, Tiaga           SO Sharon                   32.44   5 
 52 Romain, Taylor            SR Warren Lords             32.53   9 
 53 Beck, Madison             SO Chartiers Va             33.03   9 
 54 Tinajero, Gabriela           Sharon                   33.44  11 
 55 Costanzo, Giuliana        FR Rocky Riv. M             33.66   8 
 56 Bodie, Mariah             FR Bedford                  33.68  10 
 57 Soto, Alenandra           SR Harvey                   33.82  10 
 58 Augenstein, Heather       SR Bethel Park              34.07   8 
 59 Haney, Sarah              FR Rocky Riv. M             34.29   7 
 60 Pagendarm-Winter, Kirste  SO Cle. V.A.-St             34.54  11 
 61 D'Acierno, Anna           SO Chartiers Va             35.06  10 
 62 Jefferson, Chantal        SO Harvey                   36.05  10 
 63 Nortz, Meredith           FR Rocky Riv. M             36.58  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watts, Hanah              JR Gallipolis G           1:01.31   2 
  2 Leamer, Sara              JR Warren Lords           1:03.74   4 
  3 Forte, Ashely             JR Worth. Thoma           1:04.29   2 
  4 Hans, Erica               SR Mars High Sc           1:04.42   2 
  5 Enavworthe, Elohor        SR Eto. Huskies           1:04.48   1 
  6 Courtney, Conway          SO Bethel Park            1:04.84   1 
  7 Goedeker, Megan           SR Unattached             1:04.85   5 
  8 Daniel, Alex              SO Harvey                 1:04.98   3 
  9 Herman, Julie             SR Unattached             1:05.28   1 
 10 Rutherford, Raja          FR Seton Lasall           1:05.41  10 
 11 Cobb, Stephanie           SR Bethel Park            1:05.57   4 
 12 Harter, Anne              FR Rocky Riv. M           1:05.67   6 
 13 Palumbo, Kristin          SR Lakeview               1:05.73   5 
 14 Rus, Rachel               SR Unattached             1:06.43   4 
 15 Li, Lauren                   Eto. Huskies           1:06.46   2 
 16 Schwartzmiller, Vanessa   FR Laurel                 1:06.48   5 
 17 Collins, Krystiana        SR Unattached             1:06.62   3 
 18 Pacella, Avery            SO Rocky Riv. M           1:06.75   5 
 19 Juha, Sarah                  Eto. Huskies           1:07.20   2 
 20 Boucher, Madeliene        SO Bethel Park            1:07.45   4 
 21 Garcia, Amie              SR Cle. Rhodes            1:07.64   8 
 22 Kincaid, Brittany         JR Cle. John Ha           1:07.65   8 
 23 Laughlin, Leah            SR Unattached             1:07.94   1 
 24 deCaris, Maria            JR Rocky Riv. M           1:08.10   5 
 25 Browne, Jesse             SR Chartiers Va           1:08.13   6 
 26 Davis, Zhanea             JR Sharon                 1:08.94   1 
 27 Jones, Asia               FR Bedford                1:08.99  10 
 28 Kasper, Kylee             SO Sarahsville            1:09.12   4 
 29 Hepner, Paige             SO Rocky Riv. M           1:09.73   4 
 30 Pacesa, Victoria             Eto. Huskies           1:09.93   5 
 31 Davis, Shay               JR Worth. Thoma           1:10.26   3 
 32 Lumbus, Faith             SO Cle. John Ha           1:10.84   6 
 33 Sanctis, Angela           JR Bethel Park            1:11.58   8 
 34 Smith, La'De'Shanae       SR Cle. John Ha           1:11.72   9 
 35 Kusmer, Maryann           FR Mayfield Hig           1:11.73   8 
 36 Newborn, Kayla            SR Cle. John Ha           1:11.79   7 
 37 Capozzi, Maria            FR Bethel Park            1:12.19   9 
 38 Amrhein, Rosie            JR Chartiers Va           1:12.28   8 
 39 Frank, Natalie            JR Worth. Thoma           1:12.46   3 
 40 Emmett, Kasey             FR Bethel Park            1:12.62   7 
 41 Huedepohl, Allison        JR Worth. Thoma           1:12.70   1 
 42 Russo, Alicia             JR Rocky Riv. M           1:12.91   6 
 43 Holt, Kia                 JR Cle. John Ha           1:13.21   9 
 44 Hosteler, Emily           SO Smithville             1:13.39   7 
 45 Bolan, Jordan             JR Cle. John Ha           1:14.49   9 
 46 Thompson, Tiaga           SO Sharon                 1:14.52   7 
 47 Tinajero, Gabriela           Sharon                 1:14.71   6 
 48 Dick, Maggie              SR Gates Mil. G           1:14.72   7 
 49 Upshaw, Chanell           SR Cle. John Ha           1:15.63   9 
 50 Brown, Dawn               JR Cle. John Ha           1:15.75  10 
 51 Espinoza, Cesia           SR Worth. Thoma           1:16.55   3 
 52 Vazquez, Dana             JR Rocky Riv. M           1:16.74   2 
 53 Soto, Alenandra           SR Harvey                 1:16.80   6 
 54 Denson, Amhara            FR Bedford                1:17.31  10 
 55 Qolak, Hanna              SO Rocky Riv. M           1:17.89   9 
 56 Howell, Rachel            SO Worth. Thoma           1:20.09   3 
 57 Osaze, Dyese              SR Cle. John Ha           1:21.17   8 
 58 Zakikian, Breighton        7 Unattached             1:24.78  10 
 59 Holifield, Shanautica     SO Cle. Rhodes            1:25.51   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Kaele          SR Unattached             2:19.41   1 
  2 Ruschel, Amanda           SR Bethel Park            2:19.99   1 
  3 Clark, Rachel                Eto. Huskies           2:29.12   1 
  4 Forte, Ashely             JR Worth. Thoma           2:34.95   1 
  5 Pryatel, Meghan           SR Gates Mil. G           2:35.13   1 
  6 Jaskowak, Mary            JR Unattached             2:35.62   1 
  7 Jewell, Heather            7 Laurel                 2:38.11   1 
  8 Boucher, Madeliene        SO Bethel Park            2:39.51   1 
  9 Ubersax, Clare            SO Unattached             2:41.44   1 
 10 Krakowiak, Madeline       JR Gates Mil. G           2:41.92   2 
 11 Caughey, Kacee            FR Laurel                 2:44.74   2 
 12 Lehotay, Andra            FR Magnolia San           2:46.47   3 
 13 Cobb, Stephanie           SR Bethel Park            2:47.71   1 
 14 Byers, Alexis             FR Chartiers Va           2:47.89   3 
 15 Garcia, Amie              SR Cle. Rhodes            2:48.06   2 
 16 Mastroianni, Alicia       JR Baldwin                2:48.75   1 
 17 Conway, Chelsea           JR Bethel Park            2:50.61   2 
 18 Gatte, Brandi             JR Young. Board           2:52.85   2 
 19 O'Hara, Regan             SO Young. Board           2:52.98   2 
 20 Corso, Daisy              SR Young. Board           2:54.12   3 
 21 Emmett, Kasey             FR Bethel Park            2:54.48   2 
 22 Friedlander, Alexa        SR Worth. Thoma           2:54.67   2 
 23 Capozzi, Maria            FR Bethel Park            2:54.74   3 
 24 Roys, Brienna             SO Sharon                 2:55.42   1 
 25 Lowe, Olivia              FR Grove City             2:56.59   2 
 26 Schmidt, Heather          SO Chartiers Va           2:57.32   3 
 27 Dever, Grace              SO Unattached             2:57.61   2 
 28 Bott, Stephanie           SO Baldwin                2:58.05   3 
 29 Koenig, Erica             FR Baldwin                3:03.12   2 
 30 Hepner, Sage              JR Magnolia San           3:03.49   3 
 31 Moore, Jessica            FR Garrettsvill           3:03.80   2 
 32 Frew, Katelyn              7 Laurel                 3:08.28   3 
 33 Nielsen, Aisha            JR Worth. Thoma           3:11.05   3 
 34 richter, kaitlin          SR Garrettsvill           3:16.17   1 
 35 Holifield, Shanautica     SO Cle. Rhodes            3:19.92   3 
 36 Emch, Sarah               JR Warren Lords           3:20.87   3 
 37 Bittner, Lauren           SO Chartiers Va           3:21.89   3 
 38 Mulen, Alissa             SO Bedford                3:37.44   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manickas, Lizzie          JR Unattached             5:34.58   1 
  2 Scavuzzo, Maria           JR Medina                 5:42.38   1 
  3 Jaskowak, Mary            JR Unattached             5:43.20   1 
  4 Lautzenheiser, Sydney     JR Unattached             5:43.31   1 
  5 Whetstone, Katilyn        SO Gates Mil. G           5:55.36   1 
  6 Krakowiak, Madeline       JR Gates Mil. G           5:58.05   1 
  7 Ubersax, Clare            SO Unattached             6:00.33   1 
  8 Hancock, Katelyn          SO Bethel Park            6:07.26   2 
  9 Paul, Sarah               SO Unattached             6:07.69   1 
 10 Woods, Marissa            JR Unattached             6:09.31   1 
 11 Mastroianni, Alicia       JR Baldwin                6:09.85   1 
 12 Bartlett, Anna            FR Tallmadge              6:09.87   1 
 13 Kovalchick, Margaret      JR Bethel Park            6:11.13   1 
 14 Peters, Amanda            FR Tallmadge              6:16.32   1 
 15 Baum, Josie               SR Garrettsvill           6:17.48   2 
 16 Carter, Jane              JR Worth. Thoma           6:18.15   2 
 17 Corso, Daisy              SR Young. Board           6:21.00   2 
 18 Gatte, Brandi             JR Young. Board           6:21.09   2 
 19 Rulison, Courtney         SO Gates Mil. G           6:21.92   1 
 20 Bott, Stephanie           SO Baldwin                6:24.20   2 
 21 Friedlander, Alexa        SR Worth. Thoma           6:25.25   1 
 22 Lowe, Olivia              FR Grove City             6:32.64   2 
 23 O'Hara, Regan             SO Young. Board           6:33.50   2 
 24 Keegan, Casey             SR Worth. Thoma           6:36.64   1 
 25 Watts, Mary +              8 Gallipolis G           6:41.33   2 
 26 Roubic, Julia             SO Garrettsvill           6:43.42   2 
 27 Roys, Brienna             SO Sharon                 6:44.39   2 
 28 Koenig, Erica             FR Baldwin                6:51.97   2 
 29 Bittner, April            SR Chartiers Va           7:04.22   2 
 30 Galietta, Francesca       FR Bethel Park            7:07.39   2 
 31 Prinkey, Anna             SR Middleburg H           7:17.45   2 
 32 Foy, Briana               FR Cle. John Ha           7:37.68   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manickas, Lizzie          JR Unattached            11:42.02  
  2 Grantonic, Jordan         SO Young. Board          11:48.40  
  3 Patterson, Cassandra       8 Laurel                12:43.21  
  4 Kaminski, Stephanie        8 Laurel                12:46.36  
  5 Whelan, Maura             FR Fox Chapel            12:54.88  
  6 Makowski, Claire          FR Bethel Park           13:20.07  
  7 Rulison, Courtney         SO Gates Mil. G          13:32.14  
  8 Hinish, Danielle          FR Bethel Park           13:51.42  
  9 Coffield, Karissa         FR Bethel Park           13:56.62  
 10 Zeher, Caitlin            SO Bethel Park           14:03.84  
 11 Howell, Olivia            JR Magnolia San          15:36.58  
 12 Guthrie, Mackenzie        SO Warren Lords          17:20.77  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Chelsea             SR Harvey                    9.69q  2 
  2 Bohan, Christine          SR Avon Lake                10.21q  1 
  3 Quillen, Jenna            JR LaGrange Key             10.32q  2 
  4 Carrell, Danielle         SO Warren Lords             10.59q  1 
  5 Landers, Hope             SO Young. Board             10.70q  3 
  6 Horvat, Annie             SR Mars                     10.81q  2 
  7 DeMain, Stephanie         SO Young. Board             10.93q  2 
  8 Thompson, Emma            SR Rocky Riv. M             11.96q  2 
  9 Zakikian, Breighton        7 Unattached               12.35q  3 
 10 Augenstein, Heather       SR Bethel Park              12.60q  3 
 11 Jefferson, Chantal        SO Harvey                   12.85q  3 
 12 Castro, Natalie           SO Rocky Riv. M             13.42q  3 
 13 Jones, Asia               FR Bedford                  13.84q  1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice, Chelsea             SR Harvey                    9.77   1 
  2 Quillen, Jenna            JR LaGrange Key             10.24   1 
  3 Bohan, Christine          SR Avon Lake                10.48   1 
  4 Landers, Hope             SO Young. Board             10.67   1 
  5 Carrell, Danielle         SO Warren Lords             10.74   1 
  6 DeMain, Stephanie         SO Young. Board             11.00   1 
  7 Horvat, Annie             SR Mars                     11.15   1 
  8 Thompson, Emma            SR Rocky Riv. M             12.05   1 
  9 Jefferson, Chantal        SO Harvey                   13.00   2 
 10 Augenstein, Heather       SR Bethel Park              13.03   2 
 11 Zakikian, Breighton        7 Unattached               16.91   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                    1:52.90   1 
  2 Tallmadge  'A'                                      1:54.48   1 
  3 Cle. John Hay  'A'                                  1:55.87   1 
  4 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      2:02.53   1 
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                        2:02.86   2 
  6 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'A'                          2:02.90   2 
  7 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               2:03.30   3 
  8 Cle. John Hay  'B'                                  2:05.23   3 
  9 Bedford  'A'                                        2:05.96   1 
 10 Rocky Riv. Magnificat  'B'                          2:06.11   2 
 11 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               2:07.48   2 
 12 Bethel Park  'B'                                    2:08.97   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                    4:23.30  
  2 Bethel Park  'B'                                    4:39.53  
  3 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               4:39.72  
  4 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               4:51.39  
  5 Sharon  'A'                                         4:57.57  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                   10:12.05  
  2 Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad.  'A'                      10:39.27  
  3 Bethel Park  'B'                                   11:03.73  
  4 Chartiers Valley  'A'                              11:49.96  
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                       12:00.11  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, India                 Ambrdige               5-04.00  
  2 Kasper, Erin                 Unattached            J5-04.00  
  3 Bohan, Christine          SR Avon Lake              5-01.00  
  4 Brown, Courtney           FR Rootstown              4-10.00  
  4 Slavik, Amber                Unattached             4-10.00  
  4 Snyder, Elissa            SR Navarre Fair           4-10.00  
  7 Quillen, Jenna            JR LaGrange Key          J4-10.00  
  8 Jordan, Katelyn           SO Sarahsville           J4-10.00  
  9 Fagan, Kenzie             JR Unattached             4-07.00  
  9 Reynolds, Madison         FR Amherst Stee           4-07.00  
 10 Zehner, Lexi              SO Tallmadge             J4-07.00  
 11 Thompson, Emma            SR Rocky Riv. M          J4-07.00  
 12 Davidson, Hayli           FR Columbiana            J4-07.00  
 13 Cellar, Claire            JR Worth. Thoma          J4-04.00  
 14 Haverstock, Ellie         SR Magnolia San           4-04.00  
 -- Labate, Patrizia          SO Rocky Riv. M                NH  
 -- Beatie, Molly             FR Chartiers Va                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Morgan             SR Green                 11-06.50  
  2 Waibel, Nicole            SR Cuyahoga Fal          11-00.75  
  3 Simmons, Allyson          JR Navarre Fair          10-06.75  
  4 Bohan, Christine          SR Avon Lake             10-00.75  
  5 Baughman, Alexis          SR Unattached             9-01.00  
  6 Costa, Maura              SR Baldwin               J9-01.00  
  7 Gregg, Madison            JR Bethel Park            8-01.25  
  8 Gillespie, Emily          SR Unattached            J8-01.25  
  9 Pikna, Maggie             SR Magnolia San           7-07.00  
  9 Sounik, Diane             SO Bethel Park            7-07.00  
 11 Gillard, Summer              Unattached             7-01.50  
 11 Sedar, kelly              SO Unattached             7-01.50  
 13 Chamberlin, Brittany      SO Young. Board           6-07.50  
 -- Loeffler, Gabriella       FR Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Mauerman, Sarina          SR Young. Board                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Lydia             JR Mars Area H.          17-02.00  
  2 Bates, Jordan                Eto. Huskies          16-09.00  
  3 Doyle, Katie              FR Chartiers Va          16-00.00  
  4 Stephens, Tiara           SO Bedford               15-09.00  
  5 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SR Smithville            15-05.00  
  6 Ruzzini, Tatiana          JR Bethel Park          J15-05.00  
  7 Gates, Brittany           SR LaGrange Key          15-04.00  
  8 Rutherford, Raja          FR Seton Lasall          14-10.00  
  9 Achilies, Michelle           Eto. Huskies          14-06.00  
 10 Jones, Asia               FR Bedford              J14-06.00  
 11 Fairchild, Madison        JR Tallmadge             14-04.00  
 12 O'Malley, Alexis          FR Baldwin               14-03.00  
 13 Brown, Jaequelyn          JR Tallmadge             14-00.00  
 14 Aque, Liz                 SR Grove City            12-09.00  
 15 Snyder, Elissa            SR Navarre Fair         J12-09.00  
 16 Labate, Patrizia          SO Rocky Riv. M          12-08.00  
 17 Vazquez, Dana             JR Rocky Riv. M          12-04.00  
 18 Hum, Hannah               FR Columbiana            12-03.00  
 19 Molnar, Carly             SO Baldwin               12-02.00  
 20 Woodson, Asia             SO Baldwin              J12-02.00  
 21 D'Amico, Julia            FR Warren Lords          11-02.00  
 22 Castro, Natalie           SO Rocky Riv. M          10-08.00  
 -- Guthrie, Mackenzie        SO Warren Lords              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Brendolyn         SO Bedford                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Lydia             JR Mars Area H.          36-06.00  
  2 Achilies, Michelle           Eto. Huskies          33-05.00  
  3 Huedepohl, Allison        JR Worth. Thoma          30-11.00  
  4 O'Malley, Alexis          FR Baldwin               30-06.00  
  5 Labate, Patrizia          SO Rocky Riv. M          29-02.00  
  6 Molnar, Carly             SO Baldwin               29-01.00  
  7 Vazquez, Dana             JR Rocky Riv. M          25-05.00  
 -- Aque, Liz                 SR Grove City                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine          SR Avon Lake             40-11.00  
  2 Svonavec, Edie            SO Garrettsvill          40-08.00  
  3 Leppelmeier, Becca        SR McComb                40-03.00  
  4 leppelmeier, molly         8 Unattached            36-11.00  
  5 Stevenson, Alexandra      SO Bethel Park           36-10.00  
  6 Freeland, Dawn            SR Rootstown             35-08.00  
  7 Jones, Lauren              8 Garrettsvill          34-07.00  
  8 Ward, Rachel              JR East Canton           34-00.00  
  9 DiPippo, Gianna           FR Unattached            33-07.00  
 10 King, Erica               SR Cuyahoga Fal          33-05.00  
 11 Lyle, Haley               JR Unattached            33-00.00  
 12 Dunlap, Addy              JR Columbiana            32-04.00  
 13 Ziccardi, Maddie          JR Cuyahoga Fal          31-07.00  
 14 Edwards, Tara             JR Baldwin               29-08.00  
 15 Miller, Bree              SR Garrettsvill          29-04.00  
 16 Hahn, Abigail             JR Garrettsvill          28-05.00  
 17 Herten, Hope              SR Gates Mil. G          28-03.00  
 18 Warmenhoven, Marisa       JR Tallmadge             27-09.00  
 19 Breehl, Peyton            SO Cuyahoga Fal          26-05.00  
 20 Sosnak, Jillian           FR Bethel Park           25-07.00  
 21 Dinnen, Laurel            FR Chartiers Va          25-05.00  
 22 Simmons, Trisha           SR Magnolia San          25-00.00  
 23 Smith, Nasya              SR Bedford               23-08.00  
 24 D'Acierno, Anna           SO Chartiers Va         J23-08.00  
 25 Henney, Katie             JR Chartiers Va          23-07.00  
 26 Jessloski, Michelle       SO Chartiers Va          23-04.00  
 27 Canfield, Delaney         SO Unattached            22-02.00  
 28 Ryser, Megan              FR Garrettsvill          22-00.00  
 29 Frank, Allie              FR Cuyahoga Fal          17-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erica               SR Cuyahoga Fal          50-11.00  
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca        SR McComb                45-02.00  
  3 Ziccardi, Maddie          JR Cuyahoga Fal          28-02.00  
  4 Freeland, Dawn            SR Rootstown             26-06.00  
  5 leppelmeier, molly         8 Unattached            25-10.00  
  6 Breehl, Peyton            SO Cuyahoga Fal          25-09.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Deion             SR Eto. Huskies              7.02q  7 
  2 Jones, Nathan             SR Young. Board              7.19q  7 
  3 Harris, Chris             SR Cuyahoga Fal              7.25q  8 
  4 Nurse, Cameron               Eto. Huskies              7.31q  4 
  5 Steiginga, Britton        SR Columbiana                7.35q  5 
  6 clark, terrel             SR Cle. Benedic              7.36q  8 
  7 Wells, Jalen              JR Worth. Thoma              7.38q  6 
  8 Edmonds, Harold           SR Unattached                7.42q  4 
  9 woodson, william          SR Cle. Benedic              7.43q  5 
 10 Hogan, Xavier             SR Unattached                7.44q  5  7.437
 10 bottoms, chaz             SR Cle. Benedic              7.44q  1  7.437
 12 Tekip, Austin             SR East Canton               7.46q  7 
 13 Diodati, Andre               Eto. Huskies              7.47q  3 
 14 Csorba, Alexander         SR Unattached                7.48q  1 
 15 Whitsett, Alfred          JR Cle. V.A.-St              7.49q  2 
 16 Austin-Smith, Wanya       SR Sharon                    7.52q  5 
 17 Wilson, Jamil             SO Bedford                   7.54   7 
 18 Green Jr., Darel             Unattached                7.57   1 
 19 Jovin, Marceau               Eto. Huskies              7.58   2  7.578
 20 Boeham, Akwasi            JR Worth. Thoma              7.58   7  7.580
 21 Nicholas, Andre              Eto. Huskies              7.59   8 
 21 Poorman, Jared            SR Unattached                7.59   3 
 23 Jones, Jamer                 Eto. Huskies              7.64   2 
 24 Harmon, Alex              SO Cuyahoga Fal              7.66   6  7.654
 25 Lucas, Brendan            FR Young. Board              7.66   9  7.659
 26 Munoz, Gerson             SO Cuyahoga Fal              7.69   1  7.683
 27 Cruickshank, Tyler        JR Cle. V.A.-St              7.69   9  7.687
 28 Standford, Jordan            Eto. Huskies              7.71   2 
 29 Reid, Drake               JR Cuyahoga Fal              7.72   4 
 30 Silvers, Matt             SR Andover Pyma              7.76   5 
 31 Reinmund, Matt            SO Seton Lasall              7.77   4 
 32 Ruiz, Marcus              JR Middleburg H              7.79   8  7.782
 33 Mckenzie, Steven          SO Bedford                   7.79   4  7.786
 33 Mintor, Alex              SO Bethel Park               7.79   9  7.786
 35 Allen, Anthony            SR Chartiers Va              7.79   9  7.788
 36 Banks, Daniel              8 Unattached                7.80   6 
 37 Adu-Poku, Ivan            JR Young. Board              7.83   6 
 38 Buckley, Wade             FR Andover Pyma              7.86   3  7.852
 39 Zaranek, Alex                Eto. Huskies              7.86   9  7.859
 40 Daugherty, Damon          JR Unattached                7.87   1  7.862
 40 Evancho, Aaron            SR Maysville                 7.87   6  7.862
 42 Olmstead, Dakota          JR Navarre Fair              7.87   4  7.863
 43 Perone, Tyler             SO Seton Lasall              7.89   3  7.885
 44 Hotchkiss, Brandon        FR Cuyahoga Fal              7.89   9  7.887
 45 Ramion, Jameal            FR Middleburg H              7.91   9 
 46 Lemley, David             SR Bethel Park               8.00   6 
 47 McCormick, Jim            JR Middleburg H              8.03   3  8.028
 48 Race, Chris               JR Unattached                8.03   6  8.030
 49 Weston, Joey              FR Bethel Park               8.10   5 
 49 Edwards, John             SR Cle. V.A.-St              8.10   8 
 51 Esposito, Nathan          SR Unattached                8.11   8 
 52 Freeman, Kenny            JR Worth. Thoma              8.13   8 
 53 Nikic, Matt               SR Unattached                8.14   7  8.134
 54 Hines, Micheal            SO Cle. V.A.-St              8.14   2  8.138
 55 Nath, Justin              FR Bethel Park               8.16   5 
 56 Vigorito, Nicholas        JR Warren Lords              8.17   9 
 57 Hacker, Brandon           SR Columbiana                8.19   2 
 58 Farrow, Zachary           SO Chartiers Va              8.21   3 
 59 Polifrone, Dominic        SO Cuyahoga Fal              8.24   1 
 60 Shaffer, Rob              JR Navarre Fair              8.29   4 
 61 Radtka, Ethan             FR Warren Lords              8.31   2 
 62 Martinko, Allen           SO Warren Lords              8.41   7 
 63 Galic, Christian          FR Bethel Park               8.46   7 
 64 Cessna, Nick              SO Young. Board              8.48   1 
 65 Saffo-Miller, Devin       JR Bedford                   8.57   4 
 66 Parise, Mike              FR Young. Board              8.60   3 
 67 Malachow, Shane           JR Chartiers Va              9.53   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Deion             SR Eto. Huskies              6.96   1 
  2 Jones, Nathan             SR Young. Board              7.14   1 
  3 Harris, Chris             SR Cuyahoga Fal              7.25   1 
  4 Edmonds, Harold           SR Unattached                7.37   1  7.367
  5 Nurse, Cameron               Eto. Huskies              7.37   1  7.370
  6 Hogan, Xavier             SR Unattached                7.39   2  7.387
  7 Steiginga, Britton        SR Columbiana                7.39   1  7.389
  8 Tekip, Austin             SR East Canton               7.41   2 
  9 bottoms, chaz             SR Cle. Benedic              7.43   2  7.423
 10 Wells, Jalen              JR Worth. Thoma              7.43   1  7.428
 11 woodson, william          SR Cle. Benedic              7.45   2 
 12 clark, terrel             SR Cle. Benedic              7.46   1 
 13 Csorba, Alexander         SR Unattached                7.50   2 
 14 Diodati, Andre               Eto. Huskies              7.54   2  7.532
 15 Austin-Smith, Wanya       SR Sharon                    7.54   2  7.538
 16 Whitsett, Alfred          JR Cle. V.A.-St              7.61   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker, Deion             SR Eto. Huskies             21.93   1 
  2 Nurse, Cameron               Eto. Huskies             22.97   1 
  3 bottoms, chaz             SR Cle. Benedic             23.36   1 
  4 Diodati, Andre               Eto. Huskies             23.66   4 
  5 Pryor, Chiante            SO Bethel Park              23.70   1 
  6 Harris, Chris             SR Cuyahoga Fal             23.79   1 
  7 Jones, Jamer                 Eto. Huskies             23.80   4 
  8 Cloud, London             SO Bedford                  23.94   3 
  9 Saillant, Chris           SR Rootstown                24.03   2 
 10 Chung, Jordan                Eto. Huskies             24.05   3 
 11 Wilson, Jamil             SO Bedford                  24.39   2 
 12 Standford, Jordan            Eto. Huskies             24.40   4 
 13 Poorman, Jared            SR Unattached               24.51   2 
 14 Edmonds, Harold           SR Unattached               24.54   2 
 15 Bacic, Ryan                  Eto. Huskies             24.66   4 
 16 Breiding, Tom             SR Cuyahoga Fal             24.73   3 
 17 Green Jr., Darel             Unattached               24.74   5  24.733
 18 Neff, Tyler               JR Navarre Fair             24.74   6  24.740
 19 Whitsett, Alfred          JR Cle. V.A.-St             24.76   7 
 20 Silvers, Matt             SR Andover Pyma             24.93   3 
 21 Casalinova, david         SR Unattached               24.94   3 
 22 Johnson, Micah            JR Unattached               24.95   4 
 23 Vomer, Chad               JR Bethel Park              24.99   5 
 24 Cruickshank, Tyler        JR Cle. V.A.-St             25.01   5 
 25 Fenker, Ben               JR Worth. Thoma             25.11   2 
 26 Daugherty, Damon          JR Unattached               25.16   9 
 27 Hearn, John               SO Cle. V.A.-St             25.18   8 
 28 Allen, Anthony            SR Chartiers Va             25.50   5 
 29 Perone, Tyler             SO Seton Lasall             25.60  11 
 30 Reinmund, Matt            SO Seton Lasall             25.64  11 
 31 Featherstone, Garrett     JR Worth. Thoma             25.69   4 
 32 Ruiz, Marcus              JR Middleburg H             25.72   6 
 33 Karahuta, John            SR Navarre Fair             25.75   9 
 34 Mintor, Alex              SO Bethel Park              25.78   1 
 35 Race, Chris               JR Unattached               25.84   5 
 36 Green, Sean               SR Unattached               25.86   2 
 37 McCormick, Jim            JR Middleburg H             26.00   8 
 38 Edwards, John             SR Cle. V.A.-St             26.08   7 
 39 Freeman, Kenny            JR Worth. Thoma             26.12   3 
 40 Buckley, Wade             FR Andover Pyma             26.15   6 
 41 Mellen, Nick              SR Mayfield Hig             26.17   7 
 42 Smith, Tyler              SO Navarre Fair             26.34   7 
 43 McElhaney, Wesley         FR Mount Lebano             26.36   5 
 44 Andres, Luke              JR Navarre Fair             26.42   8 
 45 Hines, Micheal            SO Cle. V.A.-St             26.68   9 
 46 Comshaw-Arnold, Alex      SO Navarre Fair             26.75   9 
 47 Radtka, Ethan             FR Warren Lords             26.80   6 
 48 Nikic, Matt               SR Unattached               27.04   8 
 49 Vigorito, Nicholas        JR Warren Lords             27.08   7 
 50 Ramion, Jameal            FR Middleburg H             27.15   6  27.143
 51 Negro, Dylan              FR Warren Lords             27.15  10  27.147
 52 Davis, Brian              FR Mount Lebano             27.44   7 
 53 Joseph, Aaron             SO Mount Lebano             27.49   9 
 54 Jefferson, Tyrell         FR Young. Board             27.51  10 
 55 Lemley, David             SR Bethel Park              27.55   6 
 56 Comshaw-Arnold, Sam       SO Navarre Fair             27.58   9  27.572
 57 Onderko, Anthony          SO Warren Lords             27.58   8  27.576
 58 Walker, Antonio           SO Bedford                  27.63  10 
 59 Vidman, Mike              FR Young. Board             27.73  11 
 60 Pyles, Bruce              FR Warren Lords             29.69   8 
 61 Malachow, Shane           JR Chartiers Va             32.65  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nurse, Cameron               Eto. Huskies             51.59   1 
  2 Standford, Jordan            Eto. Huskies             52.17   2 
  3 Bacic, Ryan                  Eto. Huskies             53.42   2 
  4 Jones, Jamer                 Eto. Huskies             53.47   2 
  5 Wells, Jalen              JR Worth. Thoma             53.70   1 
  6 Casalinova, david         SR Unattached               54.14   1 
  7 Staten, Donovan           SO Bethel Park              54.74   1 
  8 Chung, Jordan                Eto. Huskies             54.85   1 
  9 Woods, Devin              JR Cle. Rhodes              54.90   3 
 10 Salicce, Nick             SR Bethel Park              54.98   3 
 11 Ward, Austin              SR Cuyahoga Fal             55.23   3 
 12 Johnson, Micah            JR Unattached               55.26   2 
 13 Wilson, Andrew            JR Cuyahoga Fal             55.47   2 
 14 Libell, Eric              SR WV Flyers                55.95   4 
 15 Leymon, Cameron           JR Cuyahoga Fal             56.19   2 
 16 Evancho, Aaron            SR Maysville                56.72   6 
 17 Green, Sean               SR Unattached               56.73   1 
 18 williams, adam            SR Cle. Benedic             56.75   4 
 19 Gable, Andrew             FR Young. Board             56.93   7 
 20 Taylor, Kenneth           JR Bedford                  57.78   6 
 21 lett, william             SO Cle. Benedic             57.84   4 
 22 Murphy, Sam               SR Mount Lebano             57.93   6 
 23 Nath, Justin              FR Bethel Park              58.25   4 
 24 Kirwan, Jay               SR Worth. Thoma             58.27   4 
 25 Gearhart, Cameron         SR Warren Lords             58.28   6 
 26 Featherstone, Garrett     JR Worth. Thoma             58.36   5 
 27 Banks, Daniel              8 Unattached               58.58   7 
 28 Naumovski, Viktor         SR Mount Lebano             58.69   8 
 29 Crowley, Brian            SO Mount Lebano             58.92   6 
 30 Weston, Joey              FR Bethel Park              59.06   7 
 31 Wood, Mike                JR Worth. Thoma             59.19   4 
 32 Mellen, Nick              SR Mayfield Hig             59.24   8 
 33 Pano, Tomas               SR Unattached               59.33   3 
 34 McLaughlin, Colin         SR Baldwin                  59.43   5 
 35 Suarez, Joshua            SO Young. Board             59.50   5 
 36 Franklin, Tyrin           SR Worth. Thoma             59.62   3 
 37 Rubinowski, Spencer       JR Worth. Thoma           1:00.27   5 
 38 McLaughlin, Michael       JR Baldwin                1:00.68   7 
 39 Sartoris, Stevie          SR Unattached             1:00.69   9 
 40 Perry, Jason              SO Northern Pot           1:01.01   9 
 41 Galic, Christian          FR Bethel Park            1:01.08   6 
 42 Davies, Zach              JR Chartiers Va           1:01.49   7 
 43 Sawyer, Jack              FR Cuyahoga Fal           1:01.59   8 
 44 Onderko, Anthony          SO Warren Lords           1:01.93   8 
 45 Dodridge, Doug            SR Cuyahoga Fal           1:02.05   8 
 46 Burrell, Phillip          SO Cle. Rhodes            1:02.65   3 
 47 Rosa, Alejandro           FR Cle. Rhodes            1:03.36   5 
 48 Maronen, Chris            SR Warren Lords           1:03.51   8 
 49 Clow, Marcus              FR Cle. Rhodes            1:06.26   5 
 50 Bratetich, Ben            FR Chartiers Va           1:07.71   9 
 51 McIlree, Mike             SO Chartiers Va           1:09.75   9 
 52 Brown, Jacob              SO Chartiers Va           1:10.61   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Styles, Lou               SR Middleburg H           1:57.65   1 
  2 Hadley, Mark              JR Young. Board           1:58.48   1 
  3 Zaranek, Alex                Eto. Huskies           1:59.21   1 
  4 Lee, Ryan                 SR Bethel Park            1:59.34   1 
  5 Jaskowak, Daniel          SR Unattached             2:02.52   1 
  6 Wilson, Ethan             SR Laurel                 2:03.58   1 
  7 Clapacs, Alexander        JR Gates Mil. G           2:03.98   1 
  8 Libell, Eric              SR WV Flyers              2:04.02   1 
  9 Merinar, Abe              SR WV Flyers              2:04.55   1 
 10 Lucente, Nick             JR Unattached             2:04.87   1 
 11 Schwendler, Daniel        JR Unattached             2:04.88   1 
 12 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry   JR Gates Mil. G           2:06.39   2 
 13 Kelly, George             JR Baldwin                2:07.55   1 
 14 Labash, Christian         SR Baldwin                2:08.41   2 
 15 Lee, Jared                JR Norwalk                2:09.10   2 
 16 Dombi, Dylan              JR Unattached             2:09.63   4 
 17 Strand, Matt              SR WV Flyers              2:10.28   1 
 18 Phillips, Brandon         SO Gates Mil. G           2:10.75   2 
 19 Ellis, Chad               JR Middleburg H           2:11.28   1 
 20 Rudolph, Jesse            SR Unattached             2:11.83   2 
 21 Ware, Tyler               SR Unattached             2:11.89   1 
 22 Clow, Phillip             SR Cle. Rhodes            2:12.16   2 
 23 Arian, Chris              JR Mayfield               2:12.50   3 
 24 Woods, Marquis            JR Cle. Rhodes            2:12.94   2 
 25 Morgan, Matt              JR Northern Pot           2:13.26   3 
 26 Bell, Rodney              SR Andover Pyma           2:13.28   2 
 27 Janaszek, Jake            JR Bethel Park            2:13.55   3 
 28 Kibbe, Ethan              JR Northern Pot           2:13.76   2 
 29 Camella, Michael          JR Baldwin                2:13.85   4 
 30 Schweigart, Aaron         SR Northern Pot           2:15.87   2 
 31 Hughes, Sam               JR Mount Lebano           2:16.03   2 
 32 Wise, Brandon             SR Grove City A           2:17.05   3 
 33 Kozorra, Jamie            FR Mount Lebano           2:17.17   2 
 34 Tedquist, Duncan          SR Cuyahoga Fal           2:17.68   3 
 35 mallett, devin            SR Cle. Benedic           2:17.73   2 
 36 Goddard, Vincent          JR Warren Lords           2:18.16   3 
 37 Janiszewski, Rob          JR Mount Lebano           2:18.36   3 
 38 Lopez, Gregory            SR Eto. Huskies           2:18.91   3 
 39 Harper, Lorenzo           SR Cle. Rhodes            2:19.31   2 
 40 Nix, Nick                 JR Avon Lake              2:19.87   4 
 41 Doyle, Dennis             SO Baldwin                2:21.55   3 
 42 Maroni, Justin            JR Young. Board           2:21.92   2 
 43 Long, Nick                SO Young. Board           2:22.22   4 
 44 rivera, josue             JR Unattached             2:22.68   4 
 45 Tarchick, John            SR Warren Lords           2:22.80   3 
 46 Loeper, Ben               FR Unattached             2:23.51   4 
 47 Hurey, David              SO Bethel Park            2:23.64   3 
 48 Marsteller, Nicholas      FR Bethel Park            2:23.96   4 
 49 Pano, Tomas               SR Unattached             2:26.46   4 
 50 Clark, Tyler               6 Gates Mil. G           2:27.29   4 
 51 Mone, Josh                FR Unattached             2:27.31   4  147.303
 52 Johnson, Kyle             JR Cuyahoga Fal           2:27.31   3  147.309
 53 Perry, Jason              SO Northern Pot           2:27.37   4 
 54 Zekic, Dennis             JR Unattached             2:28.76   4 
 55 Kovalak, Kurtis           SO Andover Pyma           2:29.05   4 
 56 Maronen, Chris            SR Warren Lords           2:29.55   4 
 57 Borally, Nicky            JR Unattached             2:30.15   4 
 58 Villanueva, Orlando       JR Unattached             2:30.89   4 
 59 Amoroso, Steven           JR Mayfield               2:31.75   5 
 60 Johnson, Damien           SO Cle. Rhodes            2:34.25   3 
 61 Morton, Zack              JR Cuyahoga Fal           2:35.62   5 
 62 Galietta, Nicholas        JR Bethel Park            2:36.42   5 
 63 Saffo-Miller, Devin       JR Bedford                2:38.65   5 
 64 Meyer, Cory               SR Mayfield Hig           2:38.87   5 
 65 Cessna, Andrew            SO Young. Board           2:39.40   5 
 66 Dilts, Matthew            FR Sharon                 2:39.82   3 
 67 Smith, Grayson            SO Chartiers Va           2:40.85   5 
 68 Reza, AJ                  SO Chartiers Va           2:41.11   5 
 69 Taylor, Kenneth           JR Bedford                2:43.41   3 
 70 Henry, Jimmy              SO Chartiers Va           2:44.46   5 
 71 Pregi, Shawn              SO Young. Board           2:51.06   5 
 72 Smith, Jarod               7 Laurel                 2:54.73   5 
 73 Allen, Mike               SO Unattached             2:57.92   5 
 74 Haid, Luke                SO Chartiers Va           2:57.97   5 
 75 McNally, Kevin            JR Young. Board           2:59.53   5 
 76 Bailey, Andrew            SO Mayfield               3:40.46   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carrol, Jake                 Eto. Huskies           4:30.81   1 
  2 Jaskowak, Daniel          SR Unattached             4:33.67   1 
  3 Schwendler, Daniel        JR Unattached             4:39.02   1 
  4 Brafford, Matthew         JR Unattached             4:41.63   1 
  5 Kelly, George             JR Baldwin                4:43.05   1 
  6 Quirk, Patrick            JR Mount Lebano           4:45.10   2 
  7 Babcock, Blake            SR Unattached             4:46.16   2 
  8 Sartoris, Stevie          SR Unattached             4:46.29   1 
  9 Labash, Christian         SR Baldwin                4:47.82   1 
 10 McGovern, Brian           JR Tallmadge              4:48.07   1 
 11 Radabaugh, Colin             WV Flyers              4:48.21   1 
 12 Morgan, William           JR Rootstown              4:48.34   1 
 13 Edwards, Seth             SR WV Flyers              4:48.80   2 
 14 Louzy, P.J.                  WV Flyers              4:48.86   2 
 15 Hadley, Nathan            FR Young. Board           4:50.83   2 
 16 Dombi, Dylan              JR Unattached             4:50.95   2 
 17 Frondorf, Ross            SR Unattached             4:51.01   1 
 18 Kibbe, Ethan              JR Northern Pot           4:51.56   2 
 19 Ulatowski, Alexander      JR Gates Mil. G           4:51.88   1 
 20 Kroner, Robbie            JR Unattached             4:54.60   1 
 21 Greza, Cam                SR WV Flyers              4:55.83   1 
 22 Rudolph, Jesse            SR Unattached             4:57.39   1 
 23 bolender, kyle            JR Unattached             4:57.97   3 
 24 Wise, Brandon             SR Grove City A           4:58.47   2 
 25 Morgan, Matt              JR Northern Pot           4:58.80   3 
 26 Higgins, Tyler            SR Middleburg H           4:59.26   3 
 27 Boxheimer, Tyler          SR Bethel Park            5:00.39   2 
 28 Arian, Chris              JR Mayfield               5:00.48   4 
 29 McLaughlin, Michael       JR Baldwin                5:00.49   3 
 30 Robinson, Paul            SR Eto. Huskies           5:00.50   2 
 31 Hatton, Evan              JR Mount Lebano           5:00.71   2 
 32 Borally, Nicky            JR Unattached             5:00.85   4 
 33 Lopez, Gregory            SR Eto. Huskies           5:01.91   4 
 34 Gunzenhauser, Todd        FR Mount Lebano           5:02.25   4 
 35 Brett, John               JR Gates Mil. G           5:03.67   4 
 36 Hollon, Harrison             Unattached             5:03.73   2 
 37 Spanner, Dan              SO Bethel Park            5:05.61   2 
 38 Myers, Zach               JR Middleburg H           5:06.06   3 
 39 Mientkiewicz, Chet        JR Andover Pyma           5:06.54   4 
 40 Bell, Rodney              SR Andover Pyma           5:07.10   2 
 41 Hussing, Ben              SR Tallmadge              5:10.72   3 
 42 Long, Nick                SO Young. Board           5:11.40   3 
 43 Demore, Mark              SO Baldwin                5:12.54   3 
 44 Burton, Nathan            JR Unattached             5:12.94   3 
 45 Peterson, Eric            SO Middleburg H           5:14.11   4 
 46 Nix, Nick                 JR Avon Lake              5:14.39   2 
 47 Gallagher, Casey          SR Tallmadge              5:15.11   3 
 48 rivera, josue             JR Unattached             5:17.35   3 
 49 Cerny, Sam                FR Middleburg H           5:18.47   4 
 50 Murray, Zack              SO Tallmadge              5:18.99   3 
 51 Jankowski, Michael        FR Middleburg H           5:19.60   4 
 52 Loeper, Ben               FR Unattached             5:21.17   2 
 53 Lamacusa, Chris           JR Tallmadge              5:21.82   3 
 54 Driggs, Colin             SO Gates Mil. G           5:22.66   4 
 55 Burkhart, Shane           SO Bethel Park            5:23.58   5 
 56 Thomas, Mike              SR Chartiers Va           5:24.79   5 
 57 Black, Guy                SO Chartiers Va           5:24.91   5 
 58 Westrick, Joe             FR Chartiers Va           5:25.10   5 
 59 Tarchick, John            SR Warren Lords           5:25.68   4 
 60 Mietkiewicz, Cory         SO Andover Pyma           5:25.78   4 
 61 Dougher, Andrew           SO Bethel Park            5:27.19   4 
 62 Leyden, Trevor            JR Young. Board           5:28.57   3 
 63 Mone, Josh                FR Unattached             5:29.52   3 
 64 Dilts, Matthew            FR Sharon                 5:34.02   5 
 65 Michalski, Preston        SO Warren Lords           5:34.67   5 
 66 Penix, Nick               SO Tallmadge              5:37.14   5 
 67 Kovalak, Kurtis           SO Andover Pyma           5:37.76   5 
 68 Metz, Allen               JR Warren Lords           5:38.90   4 
 69 Nowak, Nick               FR Chartiers Va           5:39.96   5 
 70 Siebert, Ryan             SO Gates Mil. G           5:40.55   4 
 71 Meyer, Cory               SR Mayfield Hig           5:41.50   5 
 72 Zimba, Ryan               FR Bethel Park            5:43.07   4 
 73 Peach, Josh               SR Uniontown La           6:00.44   5 
 74 Peyko, Matt               SR Young. Board           6:02.30   5 
 75 Rus, Andrew               SO Mayfield               6:13.08   5 
 76 McNally, Kevin            JR Young. Board           6:13.65   5 
 77 Allen, Mike               SO Unattached             6:24.21   5 
 78 yoder, Gordon              7 Laurel                 6:49.32   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brafford, Matthew         JR Unattached            10:00.15  
  2 Kernell, Jacob            SO Uniontown La          10:18.68  
  3 Lehotay, Ben              SR Magnolia San          10:22.10  
  4 Morgan, William           JR Rootstown             10:23.13  
  5 Ferguson, Patrick         JR Tallmadge             10:28.79  
  6 Frondorf, Ross            SR Unattached            10:39.18  
  7 Kaminski, Eric            JR Bethel Park           10:40.79  
  8 Byron, Caleb              SR Northern Pot          10:41.31  
  9 Camella, Michael          JR Baldwin               10:41.85  
 10 Doyle, Dennis             SO Baldwin               10:47.63  
 11 Stone, Matthew            SO Mount Lebano          10:49.15  
 12 Martin, Ross              JR Bethel Park           10:50.59  
 13 Kroner, Robbie            JR Unattached            10:55.43  
 14 Harris, Ian               FR Mount Lebano          11:00.42  
 15 McLaughlin, Colin         SR Baldwin               11:09.42  
 16 Mientkiewicz, Chet        JR Andover Pyma          11:16.03  
 17 Demore, Mark              SO Baldwin               11:24.66  
 18 Burton, Nathan            JR Unattached            11:30.53  
 19 Thomas, Matt              FR Chartiers Va          11:38.74  
 20 Mietkiewicz, Cory         SO Andover Pyma          11:42.95  
 21 Leyden, Trevor            JR Young. Board          11:55.74  
 22 kirkbaumer, Sam           FR Tallmadge             12:00.74  
 23 Winschel, Albert          FR Mount Lebano          12:13.03  
 24 Michalski, Preston        SO Warren Lords          12:14.01  
 25 Metz, Allen               JR Warren Lords          12:15.30  
 26 Shakespeare, Colin        FR Bethel Park           13:42.63  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winkel, David             JR Avon Lake Hi              8.78q  1 
  2 glanton, iman             JR Cle. Benedic              8.86q  3 
  3 Birchfield, William       SR Young. Board              9.20q  3 
  4 Bean, Jeff                JR Young. Board              9.21q  1 
  5 Franklin, Tyrin           SR Worth. Thoma              9.32q  2 
  6 Saillant, Chris           SR Rootstown                 9.68q  1 
  7 Shetter, Cody             FR Bethel Park              10.31q  2 
  8 Scott, Matt               SR Young. Board             10.37q  1 
  9 Santiago, Dion            JR Young. Board             10.49q  2 
 10 Sincere, Braden           JR Cuyahoga Fal             10.83q  1 
 11 Clark, Sam                FR Bethel Park              10.88q  2 
 12 Friday, Noah              FR Bethel Park              10.98q  3 
 13 Walker, Antonio           SO Bedford                  11.13q  2 
 14 Cupples, Zach             SO Navarre Fair             11.40q  1 
 15 Vrabel, Mark              SO Mount Lebano             11.94q  3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Winkel, David             JR Avon Lake Hi              8.69   1 
  2 glanton, iman             JR Cle. Benedic              8.73   1 
  3 Birchfield, William       SR Young. Board              8.88   1 
  4 Bean, Jeff                JR Young. Board              9.15   1 
  5 Franklin, Tyrin           SR Worth. Thoma              9.39   1 
  6 Saillant, Chris           SR Rootstown                 9.70   1 
  7 Shetter, Cody             FR Bethel Park              10.22   1 
  8 Scott, Matt               SR Young. Board             10.41   1 
  9 Walker, Antonio           SO Bedford                  10.55   2 
 10 Santiago, Dion            JR Young. Board             10.74   2 
 11 Clark, Sam                FR Bethel Park              10.79   2 
 12 Sincere, Braden           JR Cuyahoga Fal             10.96   2 
 13 Friday, Noah              FR Bethel Park              11.24   2 
 14 Cupples, Zach             SO Navarre Fair             11.93   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worth. Thomas Worthington  'A'                      1:36.46   1 
  2 Bethel Park  'A'                                    1:37.94   1 
  3 Cuyahoga Falls  'A'                                 1:39.94   2 
  4 Bedford  'A'                                        1:40.00   1 
  5 Tallmadge  'A'                                      1:40.22   3 
  6 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph  'A'                           1:40.42   1 
  7 Navarre Fairless  'A'                               1:40.43   1 
  8 Cuyahoga Falls  'B'                                 1:45.62   2 
  9 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               1:45.65   3 
 10 Navarre Fairless  'B'                               1:47.96   2 
 11 Young. Boardman  'A'                                1:48.65   1 
 12 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               1:50.39   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                    3:35.83   1 
  2 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:41.31   1 
  3 Middleburg Hts. Midpark  'A'                        3:50.00   1 
  4 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                  3:51.56   1 
  5 Bethel Park  'B'                                    3:53.67   2 
  6 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               3:57.02   2 
  7 Middleburg Hts. Midpark  'B'                        4:08.87   2 
  8 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               4:26.47   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad.  'A'                       8:35.63  
  2 Tallmadge  'A'                                      8:35.73  
  3 Young. Boardman  'A'                                8:43.31  
  4 Massillon Jackson  'A'                              8:45.29  
  5 Northern Potter  'A'                                8:49.83  
  6 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:52.77  
  7 Bethel Park  'A'                                    9:05.17  
  8 Andover Pymatuning Val.  'A'                        9:19.66  
  9 Bethel Park  'B'                                    9:29.06  
 10 Tallmadge  'B'                                      9:44.48  
 11 Warren Lordstown  'A'                               9:46.16  
 12 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               9:46.45  
 13 Cle. Benedictine  'A'                              10:07.38  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon        SR Sharon                 6-03.00  
  2 Ondo, Jeffrey             JR Unattached             6-00.00  
  3 Hollis, Tommy             SR Gates Mil. G           5-10.00  
  4 Piatt, Cullin             SR Mount Lebano          J5-10.00  
  5 Wood, Mike                JR Worth. Thoma           5-08.00  
  6 Jackson, Gary             JR Baldwin                5-06.00  
  7 Csorba, Alexander         SR Unattached            J5-06.00  
  8 Shetter, Cody             FR Bethel Park            5-04.00  
  8 Clark, Sam                FR Bethel Park            5-04.00  
 10 Bean, Jeff                JR Young. Board          J5-04.00  
 -- Negro, Dylan              FR Warren Lords                NH  
 -- Martinko, Allen           SO Warren Lords                NH  
 -- Gillece, Ryan             FR Bethel Park                 NH  
 -- Hacker, Brandon           SR Columbiana                  NH  
 -- Carr, Isaiah              FR Bedford                     NH  
 -- Edvarsson, Marcus         FR Mount Lebano                NH  
 -- Anderson, Seth            SO Grove City                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nick            JR Kane Area             14-00.00  
  2 Tekip, Austin             SR East Canton           13-06.25  
  3 Watson, Alex              JR Unattached            13-00.25  
  4 Vincent, Andrew              Mass. Perry          J13-00.25  
  5 Aaron, Luke               SR Baldwin               12-06.25  
  6 Rolick, Sean              SR Kane Area             12-00.50  
  7 Sprague, Jake             JR Unattached           J12-00.50  
  8 Kelley, Lucas             FR Unattached            11-06.50  
  9 Brown, Steve              JR Young. Board          11-00.75  
 10 Rolick, Tyler             FR Kane Area             10-06.75  
 11 Rahe, Zach                JR Unattached            10-00.75  
 12 Goettman, Matt            JR Baldwin              J10-00.75  
 13 Emma, Danny               JR Bethel Park          J10-00.75  
 14 Comshaw-Arnold, Sam       SO Navarre Fair           9-07.25  
 15 Liptak, Dan               SO Young. Board           9-01.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon        SR Sharon                20-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Gary             JR Baldwin               20-03.00  
  3 Tekip, Austin             SR East Canton          J20-03.00  
  4 Hogan, Xavier             SR Unattached            20-00.00  
  5 Steiginga, Britton        SR Columbiana            19-04.00  
  6 woodson, william          SR Cle. Benedic         J19-04.00  
  7 Smorey, Luke              JR Baldwin               19-03.00  
  8 Woods, Marquis            JR Cle. Rhodes           18-08.00  
  9 McGuckin, Shane           SR Norwalk               18-00.00  
 10 Clark, Vondre             SR Chartiers Va         J18-00.00  
 11 Csorba, Alexander         SR Unattached            17-08.00  
 12 McClain, Mike             SR Magnolia San          17-04.00  
 13 Ruiz, Marcus              JR Middleburg H          16-08.00  
 14 Cohen, Evan               SO Mount Lebano          16-03.00  
 15 Suarez, Joshua            SO Young. Board          16-00.00  
 16 Proof, Kendrick           JR Cuyahoga Fal          15-10.00  
 17 Carr, Isaiah              FR Bedford               15-09.00  
 18 Clark, Sam                FR Bethel Park           15-08.00  
 19 Coutinho, Michael         SR Mount Lebano          15-04.00  
 20 Scott, Matt               SR Young. Board          15-02.00  
 21 Crowley, Brian            SO Mount Lebano         J15-02.00  
 22 Santiago, Dion            JR Young. Board          14-11.00  
 23 Negro, Dylan              FR Warren Lords          14-07.00  
 24 Friday, Noah              FR Bethel Park           14-00.00  
 25 Gillece, Ryan             FR Bethel Park           13-06.00  
 26 Pyles, Bruce              FR Warren Lords          12-11.00  
 -- Mckenzie, Steven          SO Bedford                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Andre              Eto. Huskies          44-06.00  
  2 Jackson, Gary             JR Baldwin               39-08.00  
  3 Smorey, Luke              JR Baldwin               39-01.00  
  4 Titchworth, Mitch         JR Mount Lebano          38-09.00  
  5 Harper, Lorenzo           SR Cle. Rhodes           37-10.00  
  6 Piatt, Cullin             SR Mount Lebano          37-04.00  
  7 Reinmund, Matt            SO Seton Lasall          36-07.00  
  8 Perone, Tyler             SO Seton Lasall          36-00.00  
  9 Edvarsson, Marcus         FR Mount Lebano          35-08.00  
 10 Shetter, Cody             FR Bethel Park           34-08.00  
 11 Clark, Vondre             SR Chartiers Va          34-00.00  
 -- Austin-Smith, Wanya       SR Sharon                    FOUL  
 -- Gillece, Ryan             FR Bethel Park               FOUL  
 -- Jacoway, Johnathon        SR Sharon                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paliscak, David           SR Rootstown             55-11.00  
  2 Monroe, Matt              SR Crestwood             53-09.00  
  3 Seipel, Max               JR Avon Lake             52-00.00  
  4 Booth, Connor             JR Unattached            47-04.00  
  5 Dajia, Sasha                 Eto. Huskies          47-03.00  
  6 Hluch, Lane               SO Rootstown             46-06.00  
  7 Woodall, Sean             SR East Canton           45-11.00  
  8 Elias, Ethan              SR Unattached            45-02.00  
  9 Stout, Derek              JR Unattached            44-02.00  
 10 Stone, Eric               SR Unattached            43-10.00  
 11 Lowery, Joe               JR Tallmadge             42-01.00  
 12 johnston, joseph amos     JR Unattached            41-10.00  
 13 Meffert, Curtis           SR Uniontown La         J41-10.00  
 14 Riwniak, Chris            SR Young. Board          41-09.00  
 15 Ray, Dan                  SR Tallmadge             40-07.00  
 16 Anzaldi, Tony             SR Tallmadge             39-04.00  
 17 Jackson, Billy            SO Baldwin               38-06.00  
 18 Lonardo, Sean             JR Young. Board          37-06.00  
 19 Shaffer, Rob              JR Navarre Fair          37-05.00  
 20 Mellick, Ricky            SO Seton Lasall          36-06.00  
 21 Dunn, Matt                SO Baldwin               35-07.00  
 22 digeronimo, nick          JR Cle. Benedic          35-03.00  
 23 McGrath, Jake             JR Navarre Fair          34-01.00  
 24 Pledger, Joe              SR Over The Hil          33-11.00  
 25 Kent, Cody                SR Chartiers Va          33-06.00  
 26 Breiding, Tim             JR Cuyahoga Fal          32-06.00  
 27 Ryser, Matt               FR Garrettsvill          32-04.00  
 28 Vasquez, James            FR Cle. Rhodes           31-09.00  
 29 Battie, Aaron             SR Young. Board          31-07.00  
 30 Vetovitz, Evan            SO Mayfield              31-00.00  
 31 Sferra, Michael           JR Young. Board          30-11.00  
 32 Thomas, Mike              SR Chartiers Va          28-06.00  
 33 McFall, Michael           JR Warren Lords          25-11.00  
 34 McIlree, Mike             SO Chartiers Va          25-00.00  
 35 O'Toole-Moskala, Nichola  SO Baldwin               24-10.00  
 36 Smith, Alex               SO Cuyahoga Fal          24-00.00  
 37 Peace, Garrett             7 Cuyahoga Fal          21-11.00  
 38 ryan, ronnie              SO Cle. Benedic          21-00.00  
 39 Dodridge, Devin              Cuyahoga Fal          17-03.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Matt              SR Crestwood             62-10.00  
  2 brandon, john             JR hudson high           56-03.00  
  3 Hluch, Lane               SO Rootstown             54-09.00  
  4 Breiding, Tim             JR Cuyahoga Fal          48-10.00  
  5 Seipel, Max               JR Avon Lake             48-07.00  
  6 Ragon, Donald             SR Unattached            44-11.00  
  7 Paliscak, David           SR Rootstown             43-07.00  
  8 Woodall, Sean             SR East Canton           41-04.00  
  9 Smith, Alex               SO Cuyahoga Fal          35-00.00  
 10 Peace, Garrett             7 Cuyahoga Fal          30-01.00  
 11 Dodridge, Devin              Cuyahoga Fal          16-10.00  


Number of Elite performances: 60

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Paliscak, David (Rootstown,OH)
Waibel, Nicole (Cuyahoga Falls,OH)
Hadley, Mark (Boardman,OH)
Monroe, Matt (Crestwood,OH)
Harris, Chris (Cuyahoga Falls,OH)
Hluch, Lane (Rootstown,OH)
Barker, Deion (Unattached,OH)
Jones, Nathan (Boardman,OH)
Styles, Lou (Midpark,OH)
Zaranek, Alex (Unattached,OH)
Lee, Ryan (Bethel Park,PA)
Wilson, Ethan (Laurel,MD)
Jaskowak, Daniel (Grove City Area,PA)
Schwendler, Daniel (unattached,)
Lucente, Nick (Lowellville,OH)
Merinar, Abe (Bridgeport,WV)
Libell, Eric (Unattached,WV)
Clapacs, Alexander (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Jacoway, Johnathon (Sharon,PA)
Carrol, Jake (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Anderson, Nick (Kane Area,PA)
Dajia, Sasha (Unattached,OH)
Booth, Connor (Unattached,)
Seipel, Max (Avon Lake,OH)
Nicholas, Andre (Unattached,OH)
Breiding, Tim (Cuyahoga Falls,OH)
Brandon, John (Hudson,OH)
Owens, Briah (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Lightfoot, Kaele (Minerva,OH)
Ruschel, Amanda (Bethel Park,PA)
Mccoy, India (Ambridge Area,PA)
Kasper, Erin (Amherst Steele,OH)
Bohan, Christine (Avon Lake,OH)
Dennis, Lydia (Mars,PA)
Bates, Jordan (Unattached,OH)
Estes, Morgan (Green,OH)
Svonavec, Edie (James A Garfield,OH)
Leppelmeier, Molly (Mccomb Local,OH)
Stevenson, Alexandra (Bethel Park,PA)
Freeland, Dawn (Rootstown,OH)
Jones, Lauren (James A Garfield,OH)
Ward, Rachel (East Canton,OH)
Dipippo, Gianna (Mayfield,OH)
King, Erica (Cuyahoga Falls,OH)
Lyle, Haley (unattached,)
Leppelmeier, Becca (Mccomb Local,OH)
Achilies, Michelle (Unattached,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-60 07.99 Owens, Briah, 12, Gates Mil. G
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.41 Lightfoot, Kaele, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.99 Ruschel, Amanda, 12, Bethel Park
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Mccoy, India, , Ambrdige
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Kasper, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Bohan, Christine, 12, Avon Lake
G-PV 11'6.5 Estes, Morgan, 12, Green
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.75 Waibel, Nicole, 12, Cuyahoga Fal
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Dennis, Lydia, 11, Mars Area H.
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.0 Bates, Jordan, , Eto. Huskies
G-TJ 36'6.0 Dennis, Lydia, 11, Mars Area H.
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.0 Achilies, Michelle, , Eto. Huskies
G-SP 40'11.0 Bohan, Christine, 12, Avon Lake
G-SP 40'8.0 Svonavec, Edie, 10, Garrettsvill
G-SP 40'3.0 Leppelmeier, Becca, 12, Mccomb
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.0 Leppelmeier, Molly, 8, Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.0 Stevenson, Alexandra, 10, Bethel Park
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.0 Freeland, Dawn, 12, Rootstown
DS STATE- G-SP 34'7.0 Jones, Lauren, 8, Garrettsvill
DS STATE- G-SP 34'0.0 Ward, Rachel, 11, East Canton
DS STATE- G-SP 33'7.0 Dipippo, Gianna, 9, Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 33'5.0 King, Erica, 12, Cuyahoga Fal
DS STATE- G-SP 33'0.0 Lyle, Haley, 11, Unattached
G-WT 50'11.0 King, Erica, 12, Cuyahoga Fal
G-WT 45'2.0 Leppelmeier, Becca, 12, Mccomb
B-60 07.02p Barker, Deion, 12, Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-60 07.19p Jones, Nathan, 12, Young. Board
DS STATE- B-60 07.25p Harris, Chris, 12, Cuyahoga Fal
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Nurse, Cameron, , Eto. Huskies
B-60 06.96 Barker, Deion, 12, Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-60 07.14 Jones, Nathan, 12, Young. Board
DS STATE- B-60 07.25 Harris, Chris, 12, Cuyahoga Fal
B-200 21.93 Barker, Deion, 12, Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-200 22.97 Nurse, Cameron, , Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-400 51.59 Nurse, Cameron, , Eto. Huskies
B-800 1:57.65 Styles, Lou, 12, Middleburg H
B-800 1:58.48 Hadley, Mark, 11, Young. Board
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.21 Zaranek, Alex, , Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.34 Lee, Ryan, 12, Bethel Park
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.52 Jaskowak, Daniel, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.58 Wilson, Ethan, 12, Laurel
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.98 Clapacs, Alexander, 11, Gates Mil. G
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.02 Libell, Eric, 12, Wv Flyers
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.55 Merinar, Abe, 12, Wv Flyers
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.87 Lucente, Nick, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.88 Schwendler, Daniel, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.81 Carrol, Jake, , Eto. Huskies
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Jacoway, Johnathon, 12, Sharon
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Anderson, Nick, 11, Kane Area
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.0 Nicholas, Andre, , Eto. Huskies
B-SP 55'11.0 Paliscak, David, 12, Rootstown
DS STATE- B-SP 53'9.0 Monroe, Matt, 12, Crestwood
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Seipel, Max, 11, Avon Lake
DS STATE- B-SP 47'4.0 Booth, Connor, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-SP 47'3.0 Dajia, Sasha, , Eto. Huskies
B-WT 62'10.0 Monroe, Matt, 12, Crestwood
B-WT 56'3.0 Brandon, John, 11, Hudson High
DS STATE- B-WT 54'9.0 Hluch, Lane, 10, Rootstown
DS STATE- B-WT 48'10.0 Breiding, Tim, 11, Cuyahoga Fal
DS STATE- B-WT 48'7.0 Seipel, Max, 11, Avon Lake

Number of Elite performances: 15
Number of DS State performances: 45

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State