Meet Name: Boston Holiday Challenge
Meet Date: 2012-12-29
Meet Location: Reggie Lewis Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2012 02:41 PM
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/29/2012                  
                    Sponsored by BaySideRunner-Plymouth, MA                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-09.25  12/27/2012  Adrienne Thorton, O'Bryant HS, MA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A          37-03.50  
  2 Lepley, Margaret          SR Bishop Fenwi          35-05.00  
  3 Claveau, Carolyn          SR Bishop Fenwi          29-08.00  
  4 Porr, Meghan              SR Massapequa            29-07.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.20  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable                7.34q  2 
  2 Scott, Jessica            JR Hopkinton                 7.40q  3 
  3 Robitaille, Briana        SR Attleboro                 7.47q  6 
  4 O'Donnell, Claire         SR Plymouth Nor              7.51q  7 
  5 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame A              7.55q  5 
  6 Garnick, Betsy            SR Bishop Guert              7.58q  1 
  7 Cahill, Emily             SR Uxbridge                  7.60q  7 
  8 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                  7.71q  2 
  9 Cundari, Olivia           SO Hingham                   7.74   1 
 10 Halliday, Talia           JR Brockton                  7.78   4 
 11 Shugrue, Skyler           SR Saint Peter-              7.80   3 
 12 Yarmalovicz, Megan        SR Apponequet                7.82   6 
 13 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR Hingham                   7.84   4 
 14 Rocco, Lea                FR Shrewsbury                7.87   7 
 15 Annino, Rachel            SR Andover                   7.87   5 
 16 Nichols, Carolyn          JR Bishop Guert              7.92   4 
 17 Aly, Kern                 JR Joseph Case               7.93   2 
 18 Anderson, Charlene        SR Archbishop W              7.96   6 
 19 Comeau, Courtney          JR Andover                   7.96   7 
 20 Berger, Gelyne            SR Somerville                7.98   3 
 21 Bruno, Arianna            SO Bishop Feeha              7.98   3 
 22 Fraccalosi, Micaela       SR Plymouth Nor              7.99   6 
 23 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North              8.03   1 
 24 Chrichton, Sam            SO Windham                   8.09   6 
 25 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole                   8.10   5 
 26 Pollich, Lena             SR Massapequa                8.11   5 
 27 Soucy, Micaela            JR Andover                   8.12   6 
 28 Morana, Jessica           SR Shrewsbury                8.14   1 
 29 Booz, Natalie             SR Whitinsville              8.14   3 
 30 Falcone, Brianna          JR Massapequa                8.15   7 
 31 Grace, Cassidy            JR Marlborough               8.15   4 
 32 Kenyon, Gabby             JR Notre Dame A              8.15   4 
 32 Auffant, Elisabeth        JR Winnacunnet               8.15   7 
 34 Ryan, Taylor              JR Apponequet                8.16   4 
 35 Collins, Yonnie           JR Haverhill                 8.19   7 
 36 Kaba, Alison              JR Somerville                8.23   1 
 37 Mercuro, Rebecca          SR Bishop Fenwi              8.24   3 
 38 Riley, Rachel             JR Winnacunnet               8.25   2 
 39 Haut, Catherine           JR Andover                   8.25   3 
 39 Higgins, Kelsey           SO Plymouth Nor              8.25   2 
 41 Yoon, Denise              SR Boston Latin              8.30   2 
 42 Balon, Rachel             JR Franklin                  8.30   5 
 43 Rondeau, Sammy            JR Franklin                  8.33   4 
 44 Costa, Cailyn             SO Windham                   8.34   7 
 45 Rodriguez, Tamara         SO Lawrence                  8.35   2 
 46 Blanchard, Andrea         JR Haverhill                 8.36   5 
 47 Ferris, Kelsie            SR Triton                    8.40   6 
 48 Garcia, Thalia            SR Lawrence                  8.50   5 
 49 Munson, Emily             SR Massapequa                8.63   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.20  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable                7.26  
  2 Robitaille, Briana        SR Attleboro                 7.33  
  3 Scott, Jessica            JR Hopkinton                 7.35  
  4 O'Donnell, Claire         SR Plymouth Nor              7.47  
  5 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame A              7.49  
  6 Cahill, Emily             SR Uxbridge                  7.56  
  7 Garnick, Betsy            SR Bishop Guert              7.57  
  8 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                  7.68  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccolo, Amy              SO Ursuline Aca             40.79  12 
  2 Hall, Domonique           JR Shrewsbury               40.89  12 
  3 Dawidczyk, Emily          SR Oxford                   41.21  12 
  4 Nadeau, Madison           SR Newton North             41.74  12 
  5 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable               42.98  11  42.974
  5 Knous, Bailey             FR Franklin                 42.98  11  42.974
  7 Irvin, Sierra             SO Hingham                  43.21   9 
  8 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North             43.22   8 
  9 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                 43.34  11 
 10 Pustis, Abbie             SR Andover                  43.69  12 
 11 Lopes, Debora             SR Uxbridge                 43.75  10 
 12 Checovich, Emma           JR Winnacunnet              43.78  10 
 13 Connolly, Erin            SR Haverhill                43.94  11 
 14 Goldstein, Jessica        SO Shrewsbury               43.97   9 
 15 Tenney, Tiffany           SO Mahar Region             44.01   9 
 16 Scharland, Riley          FR Bishop Feeha             44.24   8 
 17 Alley, Aliyah             SR Wareham                  44.26  10 
 18 Sheehy, Ann               SO Winnacunnet              44.34   7 
 19 Barnwell, Kenedy          SO Boston Latin             44.40  10 
 20 Shanley, Catherine        SO Winnacunnet              44.71   6 
 21 Silveira, Morgan          SR Bishop Feeha             44.81  10 
 22 Powell, Jenise            JR Randolph                 44.94   9 
 23 Desir, Stephanie          SR Randolph                 45.08   8 
 24 Vaughn, Sydney            SR Lowell                   45.20   5 
 25 Moore, Amanda             SR Massapequa               45.27  11 
 26 Mooar, Nicole             JR Hudson                   45.60   7 
 27 Strype, Sam               SO Massapequa               45.86   7 
 28 Medina, Ileana            JR Lowell                   45.92   4 
 29 Belt, Lucy                JR Seekonk                  45.96   6 
 30 Tobin, Nicole             FR Walpole                  45.99   4 
 31 McGuire, Alexa            SO Lowell                   46.01   9 
 32 Thomas, Kerin             SO Haverhill                46.57   8 
 33 Butler, Meredith          SO Bishop Feeha             46.64   5 
 34 Jones, Kerri              JR Uxbridge                 46.72   3 
 35 Moran, Kerri              JR Massapequa               46.78   8 
 36 Roxo, Emily               FR Uxbridge                 46.80   4 
 37 Bamford, Kelsey           SR Randolph                 46.86   1 
 38 Aly, Kern                 JR Joseph Case              46.99   5 
 39 Ralston, Kayla            JR Dennis-Yarmo             47.01   7 
 40 Melisse, Rachel           JR Plymouth Sou             47.02   2 
 41 Pierce, Julia             SR Bishop Fenwi             47.08   1 
 42 Burke, Diana              SO Massapequa               47.09   5 
 43 Coakley, Sarah            JR Attleboro                47.20   3 
 44 Anderson, Charlene        SR Archbishop W             47.22   3 
 45 Whalen, Lilly             JR Plymouth Nor             47.33   6 
 46 Hanley, Erin              SO Franklin                 47.45   7 
 47 Bortolussi, Jess          SR Andover                  47.55   4 
 48 Gordon, Michelle          FR Marlborough              47.70   1 
 49 Gordon, Brittany          SR Randolph                 47.99   2 
 50 Van Antwerp, Meridith     FR Andover                  48.10   6 
 51 Chiulli, Elena            SO Westwood                 48.11   5 
 52 Pesci, Hannah             FR Windham                  48.13   3 
 53 Mahoney, Jess             SR Bishop Feeha             48.15   6 
 54 Lamposana, Diana          JR Massapequa               48.40   2 
 55 Jones, Kristin            JR Notre Dame A             48.57   2 
 56 Rodier, Danielle          JR Massapequa               56.38   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.99  12/27/2010  Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Sarah              SR Bishop Guert           1:36.58   9 
  2 Bellerose, Meghan         SR Newton North           1:36.75   9 
  3 Webb, Krista              SR Narragansett           1:37.63   9 
  4 Tilley, Kristen           SO Windham                1:41.77   9 
  5 Gulino, Elizabeth         SO Attleboro              1:42.62   8 
  6 Letai, Kate               SR Medfield               1:43.74   8 
  7 Kelly, Michaela           JR Canton                 1:44.83   9 
  8 Skillin, Sarah            SR Durfee                 1:44.89   8 
  9 Spitler, Kate             JR Marshfield             1:44.98   7 
 10 Frackiewicz, Laura        JR Triton                 1:45.12   5 
 11 Luongo, Ally              JR Bishop Feeha           1:45.85   6 
 12 Condrick, Celia           JR Westwood               1:45.86   9 
 13 Shepard, Kaylee           JR Dracut                 1:46.03   6 
 14 Rowley, Caitlin           SO Apponequet             1:46.32   5 
 15 Nee, Laura                SR Duxbury                1:46.44   8 
 16 Rebello, Elaina           SO Franklin               1:46.48   6 
 17 Schwechheimer, Julia      JR Winnacunnet            1:46.87   7 
 18 Richard, Alyssa           SO Plymouth Sou           1:47.03   5 
 19 Lewis, Lexi               FR Windham                1:47.08   5 
 20 Caiazzi, Jillian          SO Marlborough            1:47.25   5 
 21 Wise, Samantha            JR Haverhill              1:47.64   7 
 22 Goldman, Alexa            JR Massapequa             1:47.68   4 
 23 Jenkins, Megan            JR Walpole                1:47.73   4 
 24 Condon, Katie             JR Marshfield             1:48.33   7 
 25 Nesgos, Anna              SO Newton North           1:48.86   6 
 26 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        SR Westwood               1:48.87   8 
 27 Onyeoziri, Chidera        JR Brockton               1:49.13   7 
 28 Smith, Hannah             SR Bishop Fenwi           1:50.64   1 
 29 Fitzgerald, Jessica       SO Uxbridge               1:50.67   7 
 30 King, Clara               SR Notre Dame A           1:50.69   5 
 31 McNulty, Katie            SO Bishop Feeha           1:50.87   3 
 32 Beaulieu, Sabrina         SO Bishop Guert           1:50.93   6 
 33 Sutphen, Victoria         JR Wachusett Reg HS       1:50.95   2 
 34 Briggs, Jenna             JR Winnacunnet            1:51.04   4 
 35 Brown, Jillian            JR Massapequa             1:51.18   8 
 36 O'Neill, Jamison          JR Westwood               1:51.34   3 
 37 Wood, Julia               SR Bishop Feeha           1:51.66   3 
 38 Pelletier, Rachel         JR Bishop Guert           1:52.66   6 
 39 O'Dea, Tori               JR Dennis-Yarmo           1:52.80   2 
 40 Gordon, Jessica           SR Plymouth Nor           1:52.88   2 
 41 Donabedian, Grace         FR Windham                1:52.99   2 
 42 Ringle, Brielle           SR Massapequa             1:53.64   3 
 43 Lynch, Lucy               SO Walpole                1:53.89   4 
 44 Coughlin, Sarah           SO Chelmsford             1:53.93   4 
 45 McNeil, MaryKate          FR Medfield               1:54.89   1 
 46 Peterson, Kelley          JR Wareham                1:55.63   1 
 47 Robertson, Kristy         SR Haverhill              1:56.16   3 
 48 Curtis, Gabby             JR Massapequa             1:57.61   3 
 49 Egan, Erin                JR Massapequa             2:03.41   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:03.50  12/27/2011  Bryanna Allison, Lowell HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Molly             JR Bishop Guert           2:57.22# 
  2 Shepard, Karina           JR Dracut                 3:01.31# 
  3 Worthy, Taylor            SR Medfield               3:01.78# 
  4 Hagen, Lauren             SR Franklin               3:08.29  
  5 Harum, Brynna             JR Bishop Feeha           3:08.79  
  6 Conti, Gina               JR Walpole                3:09.65  
  7 Donovan, Catherine        SO Andover                3:09.72  
  8 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame A           3:10.38  
  9 O'Leary, Mollie           SR Notre Dame A           3:10.55  
 10 Knous, Caroline           JR Franklin               3:13.83  
 11 Hannon, Elizabeth         SO Bishop Feeha           3:14.53  
 12 Pham, Leanna              JR Lawrence               3:14.67  
 13 Simi, Andrea              SR Westwood               3:15.03  
 14 Draper, Sophie            JR Andover                3:15.57  
 15 Veilleux, Shannon         SR Bishop Guert           3:15.73  
 16 Radner, Maddie            JR Westwood               3:16.09  
 17 Chartier, Kylie           JR Narragansett           3:17.34  
 18 Grimaldo, Alexandra       SR Marlborough            3:18.80  
 19 Murphy, Sarah             JR Bishop Guert           3:19.08  
 20 Violich, Ava              JR Boston Latin           3:19.92  
 21 Orechia, Sheila           JR Ursuline Aca           3:21.63  
 22 Vassall, Marlee           SO Randolph               3:22.14  
 23 Nixon, Hannah             FR Medfield               3:22.32  
 24 Rimmel, Lauren            SR Medfield               3:22.73  
 25 Fehskens, Paige           FR Wareham                3:22.82  
 26 Spellman, Meg             SR Bishop Feeha           3:22.85  
 27 Maloney, Elizabeth        FR Lowell                 3:23.44  
 28 Boisvert, Mariah          JR Shrewsbury             3:23.53  
 29 Cabral, Courtney          SO Durfee                 3:24.99  
 30 Ghobrial, Sandy           SO Uxbridge               3:25.00  
 31 Jagelsky, Emma            SR Wachusett Reg HS       3:26.95  
 32 Gooley, Jessica           SO Hopkinton              3:27.25  
 33 Gordon, Allison           SO Plymouth Nor           3:27.26  
 34 Mitchell, Elise           SR Triton                 3:27.62  
 35 Bent, Sarah               SR Ursuline Aca           3:28.86  
 36 Kress, Meredith           SR Westwood               3:29.05  
 37 Loftus, Ivy               JR Coyle & Cass           3:30.31  
 38 Krumpoch, Annie           SR Shrewsbury             3:30.43  
 39 Maher, Marisa             JR Winnacunnet            3:32.81  
 40 Rondeau, Carly            FR Franklin               3:33.62  
 41 Bellefeuille, Melissa     SR New Bedford            3:37.81  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:10.19  12/27/2010  Maggie Mullins, Andover HS,MA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Bryanna          SR Lowell                 5:10.32  
  2 Capps, Renee              JR Narragansett           5:12.15  
  3 Pelletier, Alexa          SR Winnacunnet            5:13.67  
  4 Saccoach, Sarah           SR Archbishop W           5:13.93  
  5 Gilmore, Riley            JR Haverhill              5:17.31  
  6 O'Neil, Lauren            SO Falmouth               5:17.74  
  7 Lodge, Melissa            JR Hopkinton              5:19.27  
  8 Borofski, Nicole          SR Plymouth Nor           5:23.45  
  9 Whyman, Melissa           JR Seton Cathol           5:24.57  
 10 Aruri, Leila              JR Andover                5:27.15  
 11 Sands, Colleen            JR Wachusett Reg HS       5:27.53  
 12 Van Antwerp, Emily        JR Andover                5:28.07  
 13 Richards, Marissa         JR Lowell                 5:29.80  
 14 Maida, Arianna            JR Bishop Fenwi           5:30.30  
 15 Pisarik, Jennifer         SR Chelmsford             5:34.44  
 16 Monks, Mary-Paule         SO Hopkinton              5:37.50  
 17 Gorton, Sophie            SO Plymouth Nor           5:37.72  
 18 Ross, Abby                JR Franklin               5:37.88  
 19 Santoro, Adrienne         SO Bishop Feeha           5:38.70  
 20 Epplett, Abby             JR Whitinsville           5:39.16  
 21 Colfer, Becky             SR Dracut                 5:41.54  
 22 Heffernan, Evie           JR Newton North           5:42.01  
 23 Spitaels, Kaylee          SR Newton North           5:42.20  
 24 Amato, Sara               SO Bishop Feeha           5:42.43  
 25 Pearsons, Anna            JR Silver Lake            5:43.26  
 26 Colfer, Katie             SO Dracut                 5:44.82  
 27 Grondine, Alanna          JR Dracut                 5:45.31  
 28 Sieber, Elizabeth         SR Bishop Feeha           5:46.11  
 29 Willmonton, Liz           JR Triton                 5:47.84  
 30 Nametz, Marybeth          SR Bishop Feeha           5:48.59  
 31 Gaffney, Nicole           JR Wachusett Reg HS       5:49.63  
 32 Carroll, Alina            SO Ursuline Aca           5:49.94  
 33 Hauver, Sydney            JR Wachusett Reg HS       5:52.47  
 34 Harten, Erin              SO Ursuline Aca           5:52.51  
 35 Garro-Duplisea, Melina    SR Somerville             6:00.10  
 36 Reissfelder, Alex         JR Westwood               6:06.29  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:16.23  12/27/2010  Megan Ross, Franklin HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNulty, Abby             JR Bishop Feeha          10:44.38# 
  2 Bryson, Emily             SO North Quincy          11:35.13  
  3 Roberts, Nicole           JR North Readin          11:35.78  
  4 Capps, Anna               JR Narragansett          11:37.96  
  5 Solimine, Jackie          SR Haverhill             11:47.15  
  6 Cutillo, Jackie           SO Bishop Feeha          11:49.97  
  7 Cuddeback, Shelby         SR Attleboro             11:50.73  
  8 Farrell, Kate             SR Windham               11:51.87  
  9 Wolfe, Maddie             SR Ursuline Aca          11:56.38  
 10 Svensen, Kate             JR Bishop Feeha          11:56.41  
 11 Baryluk, Lindsay          JR Ursuline Aca          11:58.02  
 12 Bryson, Julia             SO North Quincy          12:03.15  
 13 McKenna, Kara             JR Massapequa            12:06.69  
 14 Peterson, Megan           SR Walpole               12:13.17  
 15 Young, Kristen            SR Chelmsford            12:13.56  
 16 Cavanaugh, MaryKate       JR Hopkinton             12:21.84  
 17 Hutch, Meghan             SR Coyle & Cass          12:24.53  
 18 Turner, Ally              SR Chelmsford            12:25.30  
 19 Boyd, Emma                SR Windham               12:30.60  
 20 Sampson, Erin             SR Wachusett Reg HS      12:33.36  
 21 Gallagher, Theresa        SO Bishop Stang          12:36.16  
 22 Seedorf, Stephanie        SO Massapequa            12:38.48  
 23 Kiame, Sarah               8 Boston Latin          12:41.92  
 24 O'Brien, Alannah          SO Boston Latin          12:44.24  
 25 Gallagher, Alex           SR Massapequa            12:47.46  
 26 Katulak, Dana             SR Massapequa            13:03.02  
 27 Doherty, Katie            SO Franklin              13:11.64  
 28 McQuillan, Devin          SO Massapequa            13:30.02  
 29 Held, Veronica            JR Massapequa            13:46.73  
 30 Haberlack, Sarah          JR Massapequa            14:51.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa, Brockton HS, MA                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garnick, Betsy            SR Bishop Guert              8.51q  1 
  2 Dawidczyk, Emily          SR Oxford                    8.52q  2 
  3 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford               8.84q  5 
  4 Sullivan, Kelsey          JR Marshfield                8.88q  2 
  5 Comeau, Courtney          JR Andover                   8.96q  3 
  6 Honan, Mallory            SR NE Clinton NY             9.00q  3 
  7 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame A              9.24q  4 
  8 Lehmann, Sonja            JR Newton North              9.28q  3 
  9 Mooar, Nicole             JR Hudson                    9.31   1 
 10 Messina, Aly              SR Plymouth Sou              9.34   2 
 11 Darsney, Kerstin          JR Triton                    9.41   2 
 12 McDonough, Molly          SR Barnstable                9.46   4 
 13 Costello, Mellyn          SR Canton                    9.65   3 
 14 Albanese, Kaylin          SR Hopkinton                 9.67   5 
 15 Adams, Abby               JR Bishop Stang              9.68   1 
 16 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A              9.74   1 
 17 Epplett, Abby             JR Whitinsville              9.77   5 
 18 Yoder, Tereasa            JR Bishop Feeha              9.78   5 
 19 Kobelski, Lizzie          FR Andover                   9.82   2 
 20 Chapman, Hannah           SO Andover                   9.82   4 
 21 Swainamer, Kaleigh        SO Apponequet                9.84   3 
 22 Grace, Cassidy            JR Marlborough               9.86   1 
 23 Barros, Jessica           SR New Bedford               9.88   4 
 24 Godzinski, Cole           SO North Readin              9.93   3 
 25 Josephs, Lily             JR Falmouth                  9.94   2 
 26 Burgess, Carly            JR Franklin                  9.95   4 
 27 Doyle, Jessie             SO Hingham                  10.00   1 
 28 Clark, Alaina             SR Coyle & Cass             10.09   2 
 29 Corcoran, Shannon         SR Haverhill                10.11   4 
 30 Feeney, Rebecca           SR Dennis-Yarmo             10.20   5 
 31 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        JR Westwood                 10.22   5 
 32 Roxo, Emily               FR Uxbridge                 10.32   2 
 33 Criscitiello, Margot      SO Hingham                  10.36   3 
 34 Chiulli, Elena            SO Westwood                 10.43   1 
 35 Rodier, Danielle          JR Massapequa               10.63   4 
 36 Criscitiello, Kate        SO Hingham                  10.74   5 
 37 Munson, Emily             SR Massapequa               10.98   1 
 38 Vuong, Loan               SR Hudson                   11.04   3 
 -- Montiero, Patricia        SR Brockton                    FS   4 
 -- Dipietro, Ellen           JR Marshfield                 DNF   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa, Brockton HS, MA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawidczyk, Emily          SR Oxford                    8.29  
  2 Garnick, Betsy            SR Bishop Guert              8.44  
  3 Sullivan, Kelsey          JR Marshfield                8.71  
  4 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford               8.73  
  5 Honan, Mallory            SR NE Clinton NY             8.94  
  6 Comeau, Courtney          JR Andover                   9.08  
  7 Lehmann, Sonja            JR Newton North              9.25  
  8 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame A              9.27  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.90  12/27/2011  Hope HS, Hope HS, RI                      
                         McIntosh,Sanders,Royster,Cheatham                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:49.18   4 
     1) DiMare, Isabella SO             2) Reilly, Amanda JR              
     3) Kenyon, Gabby JR                4) Owen, Shauna SR                
  2 Hingham  'A'                                        1:49.64   3 
     1) Candelieri, Gabriella SR        2) Criscitiello, Kate SO          
     3) Cundari, Olivia SO              4) Irvin, Sierra SO               
  3 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:50.28   4 
     1) Goldstein, Jessica SO           2) Rocco, Lea FR                  
     3) Hall, Dominque JR               4) Morana, Jessica SR             
  4 Uxbridge  'A'                                       1:51.14   3 
     1) Cahill, Emily SR                2) Lopes, Debora SR               
     3) Fitzgerald, Jessica SO          4) Jones, Kerri JR                
  5 Brockton  'A'                                       1:51.77   3 
     1) Montiero, Patricia SR           2) Halliday, Talia JR             
     3) Simpson, Nikayla JR             4) Clarke, Danika FR              
  6 Winnacunnet  'A'                                    1:52.57   1 
     1) Checovich, Emma JR              2) Auffant, Elisabeth JR          
     3) Sheehy, Ann SO                  4) Shanley, Catherine SO          
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       1:52.57   3 
     1) Knous, Bailey FR                2) Hanley, Erin SO                
     3) Conley, Erin SO                 4) Rondeau, Sammy JR              
  8 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:53.05   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Claire SR            2) Whalen, Lilly JR               
     3) Higgins, Kelsey SO              4) Fraccalosi, Micaela SR         
  9 Andover  'A'                                        1:53.26   4 
     1) Annino, Rachel SR               2) Gamache, Jillian SO            
     3) Haut, Catherine JR              4) Kobelski, Lizzie FR            
 10 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:53.64   2 
     1) Dipietro, Ellen JR              2) Gately, Amy SO                 
     3) Pitter, Perianne SR             4) Sullivan, Kelsey JR            
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:54.26   4 
     1) Moore, Amanda SR                2) Pollich, Lena SR               
     3) Strype, Sam SO                  4) Turano, Julie SO               
 12 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:55.55   2 
     1) Scharland, Riley FR             2) Bruno, Arianna SO              
     3) Butler, Meredith SO             4) Mahoney, Jess SR               
 13 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                1:57.06   2 
     1) O'Dea, Tori JR                  2) Ralston, Kayla JR              
     3) Jamiel, Paris JR                4) Feeney, Rebecca SR             
 14 Wareham  'A'                                        1:57.13   1 
     1) Alley, Aliyah SR                2) Berger, Caitlyn JR             
     3) Cunningham, Kate SO             4) St. Julien, Madison SO         
 15 Somerville  'A'                                     1:58.27   2 
     1) Simon, Samantha JR              2) Kaba, Alison JR                
     3) Magre, Saragrace SO             4) Berger, Gelyne SR              
 16 Haverhill  'A'                                      1:58.35   2 
     1) Blanchard, Andrea JR            2) Thomas, Kerin SO               
     3) Connolly, Erin SR               4) Collins, Yonnie JR             
 17 Windham  'A'                                        2:00.09   1 
     1) Chrichton, Sam SO               2) Costa, Cailyn SO               
     3) Sweeny, Courtney SO             4) Pesci, Hannah FR               
 -- Massapequa  'B'                                          DQ   1  1st exch. out of zon
     1) Moran, Kerri JR                 2) Falcone, Brianna JR            
     3) Lamposana, Diana JR             4) Bohan, Kristen JR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:09.64  12/28/2008  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                
                         Cody, Shields, Knapp, Shannon                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plymouth South  'A'                                 4:19.21   1 
     1) Melisse, Rachel JR              2) Richard, Alyssa SO             
     3) Messina, Aly SR                 4) Sessler, Holly JR              
  2 Apponequet  'A'                                     4:22.59   1 
     1) Leombruno, Emma JR              2) Rowley, Caitlin SO             
     3) Ryan, Taylor JR                 4) Yarmalovicz, Megan SR          
  3 Andover  'A'                                        4:22.93   2 
     1) Puccia, Lily SO                 2) Pustis, Abbie SR               
     3) Bortolussi, Jess SR             4) Van Antwerp, Meridith FR       
  4 Randolph  'A'                                       4:22.98   2 
     1) Bamford, Kelsey SR              2) Powell, Jenise JR              
     3) Gordon, Brittany SR             4) Desir, Stephanie SR            
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:27.90   2 
     1) Labriola, Jordyn SR             2) Gooley, Jessica SO             
     3) Monaghan, Allison SR            4) Allen, Elizabeth JR            
  6 Windham  'A'                                        4:28.28   1 
     1) Tilley, Kristen SO              2) Lewis, Lexi FR                 
     3) Donabedian, Grace FR            4) Farrell, Kate SR               
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:31.25   2 
     1) Egan, Erin JR                   2) Strype, Sam SO                 
     3) Brown, Jillian JR               4) Curtis, Gabby JR               
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:35.06   1 
     1) Grimaldo, Alexandra SR          2) Bombard, Jen SR                
     3) Condry, Colleen JR              4) Caiazzi, Jillian SO            
 -- Bishop Guertin  'A'                                      DQ   2  Ineligible runner
     1) McCabe, Molly JR                2) Burke, Sarah SR                
     3) Garnick, Betsy SR               4) Beaulieu, Sabrina SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:56.13  12/28/2008  Bish. Feehan HS, Bish. Feehan HS, MA      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Narragansett  'A'                                   9:46.48# 
     1) Chartier, Kylie JR              2) Capps, Anna JR                 
     3) Capps, Renee JR                 4) Webb, Krista SR                
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  9:56.54  
     1) McNulty, Abby JR                2) Harum, Brynna JR               
     3) Hannon, Elizabeth SO            4) Santoro, Adrienne SO           
  3 Andover  'A'                                       10:05.10  
     1) Donovan, Catherine SO           2) Van Antwerp, Emily JR          
     3) Aruri, Leila JR                 4) Rothmann, Sarah SO             
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                     10:05.76  
     1) Lodge, Melissa JR               2) Holmes, Leah SR                
     3) Monks, Mary-Paule SO            4) Allen, Elizabeth JR            
  5 Dracut  'A'                                        10:08.55  
     1) Colfer, Katie SO                2) Shepard, Kaylee JR             
     3) Chapman, Nicole FR              4) Shepard, Karina JR             
  6 Winnacunnet  'A'                                   10:10.10  
     1) Power, Molly FR                 2) McCoy, Mercedes FR             
     3) Pelletier, Alexa SR             4) Schwechheimer, Julia JR        
  7 Plymouth North  'A'                                10:22.60  
     1) Gorton, Sophie SO               2) Gordon, Allison SO             
     3) Borofski, Katrina SR            4) Borofski, Nicole SR            
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:26.37  
     1) Condon, Katie JR                2) Nicoll, Sarah SR               
     3) Dalton, Meg SR                  4) Spitler, Kate JR               
  9 Franklin  'A'                                      10:28.85  
     1) Hagen, Lauren SR                2) Knous, Caroline JR             
     3) Rebello, Elaina SO              4) Ross, Abby JR                  
 10 Wachusett Reg HS  'A'                              10:35.59  
     1) Gobi, Kate FR                   2) Jagelsky, Emma SR              
     3) Sands, Colleen JR               4) Sampson, Erin SR               
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:49.51  
     1) Seedorf, Stephanie SO           2) Katulak, Dana SR               
     3) Ringle, Brielle SR              4) Goldman, Alexa JR              
 
Girls High Jump Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  12/27/2009  Moira Cronin, Andover HS, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipietro, Ellen           JR Marshfield             5-05.00  
  2 Cahill, Emily             SR Uxbridge               5-03.00  
  3 Coker, Hadlee             SR Falmouth              J5-03.00  
  4 Darsney, Kerstin          JR Triton                 5-01.00  
  5 Morrison, Rachel          JR Westwood              J5-01.00  
  6 Dillon, Kelly             SR Shrewsbury             4-11.00  
  7 Taylor, Abigail           SR Andover                4-09.00  
  7 Josephs, Lily             JR Falmouth               4-09.00  
  7 Checovich, Emma           JR Winnacunnet            4-09.00  
  7 Yoder, Tereasa            JR Bishop Feeha           4-09.00  
  7 Swainamer, Kaleigh        SO Apponequet             4-09.00  
 12 Ryan, Taylor              JR Apponequet            J4-09.00  
 12 Sessler, Holly            JR Plymouth Sou          J4-09.00  
 14 Worral, Jessica           SO Ursuline Aca          J4-09.00  
 14 Langlois, Michelle        JR Bishop Guert          J4-09.00  
 -- Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        JR Westwood                    NH  
 -- Mitchell, Elise           SR Triton                      NH  
 -- Nichols, Carolyn          JR Bishop Guert                NH  
 -- Kiczuk, Rachel            SO Bishop Guert                NH  
 -- Daggett, Courtney         SO Attleboro                   NH  
 -- Clausen, Caitlyn          SR Bishop Feeha                NH  
 -- Knous, Bailey             FR Franklin                    NH  
 -- Ducey, Emily              FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Annand, Emily             SR Bishop Guert                NH  
 -- Farnan, Lauren            FR Franklin                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-09.50  12/27/2009  Kim Cardeiro, Falmouth HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Checovich, Emma           JR Winnacunnet           17-01.25  
  2 Honan, Mallory            SR NE Clinton NY         17-00.75  
  3 Garnick, Betsy            SR Bishop Guert          16-08.25  
  4 Sullivan, Kelsey          JR Marshfield            16-03.00  
  5 Montiero, Patricia        SR Brockton              16-01.00  
  6 Ralston, Kayla            JR Dennis-Yarmo          16-00.25  
  7 Criscitiello, Kate        SO Hingham               15-11.00  
  8 Scott, Jessica            JR Hopkinton             15-10.00  
  9 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford           15-09.75  
 10 Dawidczyk, Emily          SR Oxford                15-09.50  
 11 Skillin, Sarah            SR Durfee                15-06.00  
 12 Epplett, Abby             JR Whitinsville          15-04.25  
 13 Moore, Amanda             SR Massapequa            15-03.50  
 14 Leombruno, Emma           JR Apponequet            15-02.50  
 15 Chapman, Hannah           SO Andover               15-01.75  
 16 Haut, Catherine           JR Andover               15-01.50  
 17 Pollich, Lena             SR Massapequa            15-00.75  
 18 Josephs, Lily             JR Falmouth              15-00.00  
 19 Hordon, Riley             SR Winnacunnet           14-11.00  
 19 Webb, Krista              SR Narragansett          14-11.00  
 21 Piccolo, Amy              SO Ursuline Aca          14-09.75  
 21 Shugrue, Skyler           SR Saint Peter-          14-09.75  
 23 Yarmalovicz, Megan        SR Apponequet            14-09.25  
 24 Messina, Aly              SR Plymouth Sou          14-08.75  
 25 Degrazia, Danielle        SR Bishop Stang          14-07.25  
 26 Belt, Lucy                JR Seekonk               14-06.00  
 27 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A          14-03.75  
 28 Comeau, Courtney          JR Andover               14-03.50  
 29 Costello, Mellyn          SR Canton                14-00.00  
 30 Turano, Julie             SO Massapequa            13-11.75  
 31 Monaghan, Allison         SR Hopkinton             13-11.00  
 32 Adams, Abby               JR Bishop Stang          13-08.50  
 33 Harmon, Maddie            JR Bishop Feeha          13-02.25  
 34 Kobelski, Lizzie          FR Andover               12-04.75  
 -- St. Julien, Madison       SO Wareham                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-00.25  12/28/2008  Julie Westover, Lebanon HS, NH           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Michaela           JR Newton North          39-04.25# 
  2 Murray, Emily             JR North Readin          38-10.25# 
  3 Silva, Sabrina            SR Mahar Region          38-07.25# 
  4 Kobelski, Cassandra       SR Andover               37-07.50# 
  5 Manning, Lindsay          SR Hopkinton             35-00.25  
  6 Shea, Kelsey              SR Shrewsbury            34-07.00  
  7 Chao, Corina              JR Winnacunnet           32-10.25  
  8 Farrell, Gaelin           JR Narragansett          32-08.00  
  9 Carson, Sam               JR Lowell                32-00.75  
 10 MacRae, Ryan              SR Andover               31-11.75  
 11 Torres, Lisa              SR Dennis-Yarmo          31-08.50  
 12 Ward, Angela              JR Newton North          31-08.25  
 13 Chirco, Jackie            SR Hopkinton             30-11.75  
 14 Amador, Jailenne          JR Lawrence              30-09.50  
 15 Gabrielson, Britta        SO Winnacunnet           30-02.00  
 16 Braz, Maddie              SR Plymouth Sou          29-11.75  
 17 Whatley, Alexis           SO Dennis-Yarmo          29-08.50  
 18 Shattuck, Melissa         SR Andover               29-07.00  
 19 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A          29-03.25  
 20 Berrioz, Aneisha          SR Lawrence              29-00.50  
 21 Porr, Meghan              SR Massapequa            28-10.75  
 22 Lomonaco, Sabrina         SO Franklin              28-07.75  
 23 Schena, Nicole            JR Andover               28-02.50  
 24 Mistretta, Sophia         SO Massapequa            26-06.25  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Fr
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gobi, Kate                FR Wachusett Reg HS       5:24.90  
  2 Richards, Kaley           FR Lowell                 5:25.28  
  3 Champagne, Margaret       FR Seton Cathol           5:28.95  
  4 McCoy, Mercedes           FR Winnacunnet            5:33.47  
  5 Poublon, Danielle         FR Bishop Guert           5:37.87  
  6 Ntengeri, Heidi           FR Bishop Guert           5:38.72  
  7 Murray, Olivia            FR Shrewsbury             5:39.68  
  8 Mucciarone, Nicole        FR Franklin               5:42.07  
  9 Carmody, Meghan           FR Bishop Feeha           5:47.81  
 10 Taylor, Allison           FR Chelmsford             5:47.84  
 11 Wheeler, Meaghan          FR Westwood               5:51.03  
 12 Richards, Alexandra       FR Lowell                 5:51.29  
 13 Power, Molly              FR Winnacunnet            5:51.41  
 14 Dold, Emily               FR Bishop Feeha           5:52.88  
 15 Radner, Jensen            FR Westwood               5:54.95  
 16 Spitaels, Victoria        FR Newton North           5:55.52  
 17 Calkins, Madison          FR Hopkinton              5:59.72  
 18 Quigley, Madeline         FR Triton                 6:01.35  
 19 Epplett, Angie            FR Whitinsville           6:01.58  
 20 Cutrumbes, Abigail        FR Dracut                 6:01.97  
 21 Moss, Brianne             FR Shrewsbury             6:03.66  
 22 Laughlin, Hannah          FR Lowell                 6:03.90  
 23 Munn, Maddy               FR Seton Cathol           6:04.93  
 24 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn      FR Archbishop W           6:05.85  
 25 Hanson, Mallory           FR Plymouth Sou           6:07.74  
 26 Cooke, Rachel             FR Newton North           6:07.80  
 27 Rettig, Taylor            FR Massapequa             6:08.16  
 28 Teasdale, Cat             FR Newton North           6:09.44  
 29 Dearstyne, Meghan         FR Massapequa             6:10.52  
 30 King, Cailee              FR Uxbridge               6:11.71  
 31 Smith, Shannon            FR Bishop Feeha           6:12.91  
 32 Aird, Allie               FR Massapequa             6:13.26  
 33 Hardiman, Molly           FR Whitinsville           6:13.88  
 34 Rowell, Jaycee            FR Haverhill              6:22.96  
 35 Averill, Julia            FR Walpole                6:24.76  
 36 Donoghue, Beatrice        FR Triton                 6:25.03  
 37 Whelan, Brittany          FR Haverhill              6:28.50  
 38 Moran, Bridget            FR Triton                 6:35.07  
 39 Beninati, Samantha        FR Triton                 6:35.66  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61-11.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcaro, Gabe              JR Burlington            58-02.25  
  2 Corcoran, Pat             SR Bishop Fenwi          56-06.25  
  3 Roy, David                SR Saint John's          52-03.00  
  4 Dombrowski, Evan          JR Saint John's          45-08.75  
  5 Miranda, Bryan            SR Burlington            44-08.75  
  6 Provenzano, Anothony      SR Saint John's          41-05.25  
  7 Alessi, Alex              SR Burlington            38-00.00  
  8 LaRovere, Vinne           JR Saint John's          36-11.00  
  9 Dickson, Scott            SR Plymouth Nor          34-09.25  
 10 Carlin, Andrew            SR Bishop Fenwi          33-08.00  
 11 Perry, Anthony            JR Saint John's          29-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biggs, William            JR Boston Colle              6.68q  6 
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SR Haverhill                 6.72q  3 
  3 Chen, Kevin               SR Boston Latin              6.73q  3 
  4 Reynolds, Jay             SR Shrewsbury                6.73q  5 
  5 Anderson, Shaq            JR Cambridge Ri              6.77q  4 
  6 DeNardo, Nick             JR Joseph Case               6.82q  4 
  7 Franzoso, Ben             SR Winnacunnet               6.84q  2 
  8 Mello, Zachary            JR Bishop Stang              6.86q  1 
  9 Garlington, Trenton       SR Archbishop W              6.91   7 
 10 Green, Devon              SR Falmouth                  6.91   4 
 11 Farnham, Cameron          SR Andover                   6.93   5 
 12 Henson, Ben               SR Barnstable                6.93   3 
 13 Mason, Ngaiiva            JR Lowell                    6.95   7 
 14 Gilson, Anthony           JR Seekonk                   6.95   6 
 15 Coury, Nicolau            SO Lowell                    6.97   5 
 16 Nicolas, Henry            SR Saint John's              6.98   5 
 17 Simbert, Jeffery          SR Revere                    7.00   5 
 18 Kozlowski, Joseph         JR Cambridge Ri              7.00   2 
 19 Levine, Sam               SR Shrewsbury                7.01   6 
 20 Razney, Eric              JR Bishop Fenwi              7.02   5 
 21 Ritchie, Joseph           SR Revere                    7.03   1 
 22 Caquias, Jose             JR Marlborough               7.04   7 
 23 Adames, Jose              JR Lawrence                  7.05   4 
 24 Marinos, Greg             SR Plymouth Nor              7.06   3 
 25 Coletta, Tim              JR Marshfield                7.06   5 
 26 Henrie, Andrew            SR Narragansett              7.07   2 
 27 Webster, Rickey           FR Saint Peter-              7.08   1 
 28 Boykin, Tyis              JR Saint Peter-              7.09   6 
 29 Dreyfuss, Brandon         JR Windham                   7.10   6 
 30 Jupiter, Anderson         JR Somerville                7.10   2 
 31 Burgos, Aneuris           JR Lawrence                  7.11   3 
 32 Epstein, Dylan            JR Andover                   7.11   4 
 33 Consolo, Anthony          SR Lowell                    7.13   1 
 34 Barowski, Jack            SO Bishop Guert              7.15   7 
 35 Hastings, Cameron         SR North Readin              7.16   4 
 36 Dunn, Nate                SR Marshfield                7.18   6 
 37 Spillane, Ryan            SR Medfield                  7.20   6 
 38 Merullo, Anthony          SR Saint John's              7.21   4 
 39 Rovito, Bobby             JR Marshfield                7.22   2 
 40 Chen, Kevin               SO Andover                   7.22   7 
 41 Warnock, Riley            SR North Readin              7.23   6 
 42 Almonte, Ranier           JR Lawrence                  7.24   1 
 43 Marzelli, Jamie           JR Marshfield                7.26   3 
 44 D'Amore, Brian            SR Medfield                  7.31   2 
 45 Wooden, Isiah             SR Seekonk                   7.31   1 
 46 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake      JR North Readin              7.32   7 
 47 Barboza, Christian        SR Joseph Case               7.36   2 
 48 Toledo, Jacob             SO Lawrence                  7.37   7 
 49 Johnson, Keahma           SR Bishop Feeha              7.44   4 
 50 Sawyer, Ben               SO Seekonk                   7.44   5 
 51 Brooks, Elijah            FR Durfee                    7.46   2 
 52 Trench, Luis              JR New Bedford               7.46   3 
 53 Jones, Carnell            JR Joseph Case               7.55   1 
 54 Dorval, Jeffery           JR Durfee                    7.62   7 
 55 carron, justice           FR Durfee                    7.73   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Biggs, William            JR Boston Colle              6.62  
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SR Haverhill                 6.66  
  3 Chen, Kevin               SR Boston Latin              6.68  
  4 Anderson, Shaq            JR Cambridge Ri              6.73  
  5 Reynolds, Jay             SR Shrewsbury                6.74  
  6 Franzoso, Ben             SR Winnacunnet               6.75  
  7 DeNardo, Nick             JR Joseph Case               6.86  
  8 Mello, Zachary            JR Bishop Stang              6.88  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35.93  12/27/2010  Charles Ruffin, King Philip Reg HS, MA      
 Meet Record: ! 35.93  12/27/2012  Matt Taylor, Bishop Feehan HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              SR Newton North             36.68  11 
  2 Ward, Billy               SR Bishop Feeha             36.92  11 
  3 Allen, Ian                JR Plymouth Nor             37.39   9 
  4 Eberth, Oliver            FR Andover                  37.45  11 
  5 Naveed, Hamza             SO Andover                  37.67  10 
  6 Kirby, Alexander          SR Cambridge Ri             37.84  10 
  7 Sheridan, Pat             JR Marshfield               37.85  11 
  8 Burke, Noah               JR Saint Peter-             37.86  11 
  9 Patterson, Justin         JR Marshfield               38.06  10 
 10 Deschenes, Dan            SR Bishop Fenwi             38.20   7 
 11 Cheung, Anthony           SR Boston Latin             38.31   9 
 12 Sameski, Thomas           SR Franklin                 38.50   9 
 13 Maistrellis, Charlie      JR Bishop Fenwi             38.59   8 
 14 Hubbell, Josh             JR Saint John's             38.76  10 
 15 Marinos, Greg             SR Plymouth Nor             38.89   7 
 16 Wardrop, Connor           SR Franklin                 38.89   9 
 17 Duffy, Jack               SR Franklin                 38.93   8 
 18 Bratwaith, Hueston        JR Randolph                 39.36  10 
 19 Phelan, Jake              JR Medfield                 39.38   7 
 20 Wooden, Isiah             SR Seekonk                  39.40   1 
 21 Joubert, Leo              JR Attleboro                39.42   4 
 22 Barowski, Jack            SO Bishop Guert             39.44   6 
 23 Gilson, Anthony           JR Seekonk                  39.48   3 
 24 White, Gordon             JR Medfield                 39.50   7 
 25 Baez, Franger             SR Lawrence                 39.60   8 
 26 Das Chagas, Maynniquis    JR Somerville               39.64   6 
 27 Caine, Matt               SR Bishop Feeha             39.69   7 
 28 Pawlina, Jacob            JR Dennis-Yarmo             39.71   8 
 29 Ryan, Aidan               SO Hingham                  39.92   6 
 30 Waldron, Shawn            JR Saint John's             40.00   5 
 31 DiPilla, Drew             SO Wachusett Reg HS         40.07   8 
 32 Estevez, Jacob            SR Windham                  40.17   4 
 33 Hennessey, John           SR Windham                  40.21   3 
 34 Milne, Patrick            JR Franklin                 40.22   6 
 35 Provo, Alec               SR Plymouth Nor             40.28   5 
 36 Dreyfuss, Brandon         JR Windham                  40.37   3 
 37 Mazur, John               SR Wachusett Reg HS         40.49   4 
 38 Torres, Wilberto          JR New Bedford              40.50   1 
 39 Parsons, Bob              SR Windham                  40.51   2 
 40 Baldwin, William          SO Andover                  40.59   9 
 41 Oriach, Juanel            JR Haverhill                40.64   3 
 42 Eaton, Jake               SR Triton                   40.66   2 
 43 Liu, Isaac                SR Bishop Guert             40.69   5 
 44 Bitto, Michael            SR North Readin             40.76   4 
 45 Smith, Colin              SR Whitinsville             40.88   1 
 46 Moore, Greg               SR Saint Peter-             40.88   2 
 47 Nye, Ethan                SO Mahar Region             40.97   2 
 48 Jackson, Conor            SO Whitinsville             41.34   5 
 49 Leary, Patrick            SO Saint Peter-             41.41   2 
 50 Junior, Fermino           JR Somerville               42.03   4 
 51 Ice, Tom                  JR Dennis-Yarmo             42.19   3 
 52 Roberts, Nathaniel        FR Durfee                   43.03   1 
 -- Urena, Eddison            JR Lawrence                    DQ   5  Broke in early
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.67  12/27/2011  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rolim, Andre              SR Somerville             1:23.23   6 
  2 Hunt, Korey               SR Franklin               1:23.34   6 
  3 Doherty, Brendan          SR Marshfield             1:26.07   6 
  4 Harter, Tommy             JR Winnacunnet            1:26.40   6 
  5 Solano, Gabriel           SR Whitinsville           1:26.75   6 
  6 McDonald, David           SR Westwood               1:26.93   5 
  7 Brociner, Marcelo         JR Somerville             1:27.37   5 
  8 Bambrick, Mike            JR Plymouth Nor           1:27.82   5 
  9 Mills, Craig              SR Canton                 1:29.18   5 
 10 Butterton, Adrian         JR Newton North           1:29.79   5 
 11 Field, Derek              JR Franklin               1:29.86   6 
 12 Zucco, Andrew             SR Saint John's           1:30.02   4 
 13 Litteral, Kyle            SR Dracut                 1:30.37   3 
 14 Gulino, Andrew            SR Attleboro              1:31.16   4 
 15 Rosario, Andy             SR Lawrence               1:31.66   2 
 16 McShane, Mike             SR Bishop Feeha           1:31.80   5 
 17 O'Brien, Jon              SR Plymouth Nor           1:31.91   2 
 18 Stark, Will               SR Saint John's           1:32.03   3 
 19 Sanford, Jack             SR Saint John's           1:32.38   3 
 20 Kostakis, Demetrios       SO Andover                1:32.45   4 
 21 McGurk, Alex              SR Apponequet             1:32.60   1 
 22 Ma, Kevin                 JR Somerville             1:32.88   4 
 23 Toglon, Rawlings          SR Revere                 1:33.28   3 
 24 Woolson, Riley            SR Plymouth Nor           1:33.53   4 
 25 Igo, Benjamin             SR Franklin               1:33.53   2 
 26 Looney, Bobby             SR Bishop Feeha           1:33.63   1 
 27 Sheahan, Mike             SR Windham                1:33.77   3 
 28 Salit, Bryan              SO Seekonk                1:33.97   2 
 29 Kisamore, Joseph          JR Attleboro              1:34.00   2 
 30 Parnell, Kenny            SO Marshfield             1:34.55   3 
 31 Gotham, Kyle              SR Revere                 1:37.23   1 
 32 Borden, Spencer           SR Durfee                 1:37.34   2 
 33 Gioisa, Noah              JR New Bedford            1:37.81   1 
 34 Iacaboni, Eric            SR Wachusett Reg HS       1:39.44   4 
 35 Hunt, Dmitri              SR Triton                 1:39.70   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.88  12/27/2010  Alex Jagelsky, Wachusett Reg HS, MA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Mike           SR Methuen                2:29.51# 
  2 Montague, Gabe            JR Newton North           2:34.86# 
  3 Coppinger, Patrick        SR Lowell                 2:35.51  
  4 Kalenoski, Mike           SR Lowell                 2:36.02  
  5 Maldari, Michael          SR Andover                2:37.64  
  6 Lyons, Greg               SR Medfield               2:37.94  
  7 Fajnzylber, Jesse         SR Brookline              2:38.06  
  8 Halas, Steve              SR Wilmington             2:38.48  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          SR Hingham                2:39.85  
 10 Monahan, Colin            JR Saint John's           2:42.61  
 11 Watanabe, Hiroto          SO Dennis-Yarmo           2:42.75  
 12 Mendes, Brian             SR Bishop Fenwi           2:43.95  
 13 Branch, Corey             SR Hopkinton              2:45.44  
 14 Nazaretian, Vincent       JR Franklin               2:45.77  
 15 Massey, Brendan           SR Saint John's           2:45.98  
 16 Whitney, Grant            SR Hingham                2:46.00  
 17 Murphy, Kevin             SO Chelmsford             2:46.19  
 18 Archambault, Jesse        JR Seekonk                2:46.96  
 19 Mercier, Kyle             JR Attleboro              2:47.02  
 20 Nordberg, Matt            SR Attleboro              2:47.54  
 21 Wilkinson, Colin          SR Hingham                2:49.05  
 22 McSolla, Dan              JR Coyle & Cass           2:49.14  
 23 Robartes, Andrew          SO Medfield               2:49.33  
 24 Ramzi, Nick               SR Bishop Feeha           2:49.51  
 25 Stafford, Tyler           JR Silver Lake            2:49.69  
 26 Morley, Frank             JR Bishop Feeha           2:49.76  
 27 Santos, Russell           JR Marshfield             2:49.84  
 28 Lumbert, Bill             SR Hingham                2:49.86  
 29 Mills, Ian                SR Canton                 2:49.87  
 30 Accardi, Nick             SO Seekonk                2:49.99  
 31 Jardin, Matt              SR Bishop Stang           2:50.38  
 32 Fowler, Matt              JR Lowell                 2:50.90  
 33 Park, Evan                SO Hopkinton              2:50.98  
 34 Arling, William           SR Bishop Guert           2:51.37  
 35 Dean, Connor              SR Bishop Feeha           2:51.64  
 36 Stroup, Nyrel             SR Durfee                 2:52.28  
 37 McDermott, Daniel         SO Lowell                 2:52.41  
 38 Nadeau, Logan             JR Lowell                 2:52.91  
 39 Polak, Bradford           JR Lowell                 2:53.65  
 40 McCue, Jason              SR Plymouth Sou           2:53.68  
 41 Lanzi, Alex               SO Seekonk                2:53.99  
 42 Adams, Cam                JR Medfield               2:54.30  
 43 Fitzgerald, Tyler         JR Wachusett Reg HS       2:54.84  
 44 Dumont, Cameron           SR Winnacunnet            2:55.10  
 45 Badlissi, George          JR Bishop Feeha           2:55.50  
 46 Kalantzakos, Thomas       JR Andover                2:55.56  
 47 Wynn, Bryce               SR Chelmsford             2:55.94  
 48 Sheehan, Jonathan         SO Bishop Guert           2:56.79  
 49 Bencosme, Jose            SR Lawrence               2:57.05  
 50 Gilman, Brandon           SO Lowell                 2:57.14  
 51 Dextradeur, Bryan         SR Bishop Feeha           2:58.22  
 52 Andrews, Anthony          JR Lowell                 2:59.47  
 53 Trombetta, Alex           SR Bishop Feeha           3:00.00  
 54 Anastos, Christos         SR Bishop Feeha           3:02.88  
 55 Souza, James              JR Durfee                 3:05.41  
 -- Tautiva, Mike             JR Marshfield                  DQ   Broke in Early
 -- Nong, Randy               JR Lowell                      DQ   Broke in early
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:16.82  12/27/2009  Pat Schellberg, Delbarton HS, NJ          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrington, Sam           SR Brookline              4:29.51  
  2 Cooney, Quinn             SO Chelmsford             4:30.98  
  3 Schlichting, Mike         JR Newton North           4:31.19  
  4 Gagnon, Griffin           SR Bishop Guert           4:31.71  
  5 Klein, Aaron              SR Brookline              4:31.94  
  6 Bolick, Timothy           SR Hopkinton              4:35.54  
  7 Nolan, Dan                SR Chelmsford             4:37.27  
  8 McLaughlin, Bobby         SR Westwood               4:37.47  
  9 Ward, Mike                SR Boston Latin           4:37.78  
 10 DeSisto, Robert           JR Bishop Guert           4:38.84  
 11 Ryan, Mitchell            SR Seton Cathol           4:39.01  
 12 Areseneault, Matt         SR Chelmsford             4:39.53  
 13 Dodge, Henry              SR Bishop Feeha           4:39.81  
 14 Baker, Matt               JR Durfee                 4:42.00  
 15 Kelly, Ian                JR Bishop Feeha           4:43.14  
 16 Raposa, Josh              SO Saint John's           4:43.25  
 17 Shaw, Zabein              SO Mahar Region           4:45.29  
 18 Lapre, Paul               SR Coyle & Cass           4:45.54  
 19 Barnatchez, Keith         JR Dennis-Yarmo           4:46.18  
 20 Fecteau, Nick             SR Saint John's           4:46.44  
 21 Scola, Austin             SO Medfield               4:46.96  
 22 White, Christian          SO Haverhill              4:47.26  
 23 McCluskey, Andrew         SR Coyle & Cass           4:47.90  
 24 Cunningham, Thomas        SR Barnstable             4:48.89  
 25 Conway, Alex              SR Bishop Feeha           4:51.52  
 26 Lucier, Justin            SR Attleboro              4:58.76  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:25.03  12/27/2010  John Murray, Shrewsbury HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandfield, Evan          SR Bishop Feeha           9:35.80  
  2 Abraham, Johnny           JR Lowell                 9:45.55  
  3 Hanley, Mike              SR Bishop Feeha           9:48.34  
  4 Wentworth, Dan            JR Shrewsbury             9:54.44  
  5 Dow, Liam                 JR Saint John's           9:54.72  
  6 Mortimer, Dan             SR Shrewsbury             9:55.16  
  7 Levenson, Patrick         SR Hopkinton              9:57.45  
  8 Sampson, Sean             SR Wachusett Reg HS       9:58.88  
  9 Loehner, Tim              JR Saint John's           9:59.17  
 10 Calabro, Matthew          SO Silver Lake           10:01.08  
 11 Kelly, Elliot             JR Attleboro             10:03.85  
 12 Robertson, Sean           JR Medfield              10:05.12  
 13 Galat, Max                SR Andover               10:10.45  
 14 Bassett, Max              JR Plymouth Sou          10:11.73  
 15 Rocha, James              SR Lowell                10:15.62  
 16 Higson, Max               JR Chelmsford            10:18.99  
 17 Arena, Nick               SR Chelmsford            10:19.60  
 18 Trott, Justin             JR Winnacunnet           10:24.21  
 19 Noland, Derik             SR Silver Lake           10:27.39  
 20 Fitgerald, Tim            JR Wachusett Reg HS      10:29.63  
 21 Scala, Stephen            SO Bishop Feeha          10:30.74  
 22 Tsering, Ngawang          SR Somerville            10:53.40  
 -- Burgess, Cole             JR Wachusett Reg HS           DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.54  12/27/2009  Rodrigo Souza, Old Saybrook HS, CT          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           JR Boston Colle              7.73q  2 
  2 DeMoranville, Dylan       SR Apponequet                7.92q  1 
  3 Galvin, Jack              JR Lowell                    7.99q  3 
  4 McCarthy, Connor          SR Walpole                   8.00q  3 
  5 DaCosta, Evandro          JR Randolph                  8.11q  4 
  6 Bolze, Andrew             JR Hingham                   8.15q  3 
  7 Sahila, Karim             SR Revere                    8.25q  2 
  8 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham                   8.28q  4 
  9 Sypek, Daniel             SR Bishop Guert              8.36   4 
 10 McHugh, Colin             SR Plymouth Sou              8.37   2 
 11 Johnson, Irvin            JR New Bedford               8.45   1 
 12 Holder, Mike              JR Lowell                    8.47   4 
 13 Krane, Daniel             SR Brookline                 8.48   4 
 13 Mansaray, Musa            JR Lowell                    8.48   2 
 15 Fitzgerald, Patrick       SR Windham                   8.51   1 
 16 Matteucci, Andrew         SO Andover                   8.52   3 
 17 Raven, Will               SR Saint John's              8.54   3 
 18 Fofana, Nick              JR Newton North              8.56   4 
 19 Bae Son, Chang            SR Wachusett Reg HS          8.58   2 
 20 Ford, Bennett             JR Marshfield                8.63   2 
 21 Focke, Owen               JR Andover                   8.67   1 
 22 Blum, Zach                SR Westwood                  8.80   1 
 23 Buechel, John             SR Marshfield                8.84   4 
 24 Fee, Tom                  SR Wachusett Reg HS          8.84   3 
 25 Levenson, Nick            SR Silver Lake               8.85   1 
 26 Smith, Brandon            JR Wachusett Reg HS          8.85   1 
 27 Perez, Adam               JR Marshfield                8.98   3 
 28 Puello, Francisco         SO Lawrence                  9.14   3 
 29 Desjourdy, Zach           SR Medfield                  9.21   2 
 30 Coakley, John             SR Medfield                  9.66   4 
 -- Fernandes, Tito           JR New Bedford                DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.54  12/27/2009  Rodrigo Souza, Old Saybrook HS, CT          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMoranville, Dylan       SR Apponequet                7.84  
  2 Samuels, Jordan           JR Boston Colle              7.85  
  3 McCarthy, Connor          SR Walpole                   7.86  
  4 Galvin, Jack              JR Lowell                    7.97  
  5 Bolze, Andrew             JR Hingham                   8.23  
  6 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham                   8.25   8.244
  7 DaCosta, Evandro          JR Randolph                  8.25   8.246
  8 Sahila, Karim             SR Revere                    8.30  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:33.25  12/27/2009  Lawrence HS, Lawrence HS, MA              
                         Cuesta, Acosta, Guillamo, Nova                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:33.72   4 
     1) Kirby, Alexander SR             2) Anderson, Shaq JR              
     3) Scott, Elijah SR                4) Joseph, Kozlowski FR           
  2 Revere  'A'                                         1:34.41   3 
     1) Ritchie, Joseph SR              2) Hartout, Younes JR             
     3) Rose, Robert SR                 4) Simbert, Jeffery SR            
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:36.43   3 
     1) Milne, Patrick JR               2) Carden, Michael SR             
     3) Wardrop, Connor SR              4) Finnestad, Spencer JR          
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:36.95   3 
     1) Dunn, Nate SR                   2) Marzelli, Jamie JR             
     3) Rovito, Bobby JR                4) Coletta, Tim JR                
  5 Haverhill  'A'                                      1:37.61   1 
     1) Mahan, Tom SR                   2) Mayhew, Alex SR                
     3) Oriach, Juanel JR               4) Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR     
  6 Lowell  'A'                                         1:37.78   4 
     1) Galvin, Jack JR                 2) Mason, Ngaiiva JR              
     3) Mansaray, Musa JR               4) Holder, Mike JR                
  7 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:38.15   2 
     1) Caine, Matt SR                  2) Long, Tyler JR                 
     3) Mulligan, Brendan JR            4) Ward, Billy SR                 
  8 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                             1:39.63   2 
     1) Burke, Noah JR                  2) Leary, Patrick SO              
     3) Moore, Greg SR                  4) Boykin, Tyis JR                
  9 North Reading  'A'                                  1:39.82   4 
     1) Hastings, Cameron SR            2) Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake JR        
     3) Braga, John SR                  4) Warnock, Riley SR              
 10 Apponequet  'A'                                     1:40.08   1 
     1) DeMoranville, Dylan SR          2) Weatherbee, Matt SR            
     3) Scripter, Nick SR               4) Cowing, Joe SR                 
 11 Somerville  'A'                                     1:40.99   3 
     1) James, Andre FR                 2) Khanal, Shathak FR             
     3) Das Chagas, Maynniquis JR       4) Jupiter, Anderson JR           
 12 Windham  'A'                                        1:41.57   2 
     1) Dreyfuss, Brandon JR            2) Fitzgerald, Patrick SR         
     3) Estevez, Jacob SR               4) Forti, Joe JR                  
 13 Attleboro  'A'                                      1:42.66   1 
     1) McField Jr., Jerry FR           2) Sweeney, Cameron JR            
     3) Deiratani, Joseph JR            4) Viveiros, Christopher SR       
 14 Revere  'B'                                         1:45.67   1 
     1) Lopes, John SR                  2) Graciani, Ben SR               
     3) Primo, Zach SR                  4) Gotham, Kyle SR                
 -- Andover  'A'                                             DQ   4  1st leg lane violati
     1) Eberth, Oliver FR               2) Farnham, Cameron SR            
     3) Naveed, Hamza SO                4) Organisciak, Coleman JR        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:32.17  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover High School           
                         Knapp, O'Neil, Vetere, Stevens                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:33.69   2 
     1) Sheridan, Pat JR                2) Patterson, Justin JR           
     3) Meehan, Matt JR                 4) Doherty, Brendan SR            
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         3:35.89   2 
     1) Coppinger, Patrick SR           2) Kalenoski, Mike SR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan SR             4) Jones, Mohommed JR             
  3 Plymouth North  'A'                                 3:37.36   2 
     1) Allen, Ian JR                   2) Bambrick, Mike JR              
     3) Woolson, Riley SR               4) O'Brien, Jon SR                
  4 Andover  'A'                                        3:38.18   2 
     1) Baldwin, William SO             2) Reardon, Matthew SR            
     3) Maldari, Michael SR             4) Kostakis, Demetrios SO         
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       3:38.47   1 
     1) Sameski, Thomas SR              2) Hunt, Korey SR                 
     3) Field, Derek JR                 4) Gordon, Luke FR                
  6 Somerville  'A'                                     3:40.67   2 
     1) Ma, Kevin JR                    2) Baugh, Nigel JR                
     3) Brociner, Marcelo JR            4) Rolim, Andre SR                
  7 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:41.86   2 
     1) Zucco, Andrew SR                2) Hubbell, Josh JR               
     3) Sanford, Jack SR                4) Stark, Will SR                 
  8 Wachusett Reg HS  'A'                               3:44.95   1 
     1) DiPilla, Drew SO                2) Mazur, John SR                 
     3) Iacaboni, Eric SR               4) Fitzgerald, Tyler JR           
  9 Apponequet  'A'                                     3:45.08   1 
     1) Cowing, Joe SR                  2) Weatherbee, Matt SR            
     3) Soares, Matthew FR              4) McGurk, Alex SR                
 10 Windham  'A'                                        3:52.66   1 
     1) Cleary, Ryan SR                 2) Sheahan, Mike SR               
     3) Estevez, Jacob SR               4) Hennessey, John SR             
 11 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                3:55.39   1 
     1) Lapre, Paul SR                  2) McSolla, Dan JR                
     3) McCluskey, Scott SO             4) McCluskey, Andrew SR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:11.93  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                
                         Goodwin, Vetere, Voorees, Ossoff                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookline  'A'                                      8:16.58  
     1) Fajnzylber, Jesse SR            2) Salnikov, Michael SR           
     3) Klein, Aaron SR                 4) Burrington, Sam SR             
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         8:22.95  
     1) Abraham, Johnny JR              2) Nong, Randy JR                 
     3) Richards, Tyler JR              4) Whitney, Andrew JR             
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                     8:29.49  
     1) Nolan, Dan SR                   2) Cooney, Quinn SO               
     3) Higson, Max JR                  4) Areseneault, Matt SR           
  4 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              8:40.09  
     1) Monahan, Colin JR               2) Sanford, Jack SR               
     3) Dow, Liam JR                    4) Massey, Brendan SR             
  5 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  8:51.65  
     1) Dodge, Henry SR                 2) Dean, Connor SR                
     3) Conway, Alex SR                 4) McShane, Mike SR               
  6 Revere  'A'                                         9:58.29  
     1) Sahila, Karim SR                2) Alcanter, Abel SO              
     3) Toglon, Rawlings SR             4) Nushi, Kristi SR               
 
Boys High Jump Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nick              JR Newton North           6-02.00  
  2 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham               J6-02.00  
  3 Guzman, Rafael            SR Cambridge Ri          J6-02.00  
  4 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba     JR Boston Colle          J6-02.00  
  5 Maddrey, Tarik            JR Revere                J6-02.00  
  6 Blum, Zach                SR Westwood               6-00.00  
  7 Scott, Elijah             SR Cambridge Ri          J6-00.00  
  8 Vaughn, Mitchell          JR Silver Lake            5-10.00  
  8 Holder, Mike              JR Lowell                 5-10.00  
 10 Kling, Brendan            SR Silver Lake           J5-10.00  
 11 Fee, Tom                  SR Wachusett Reg HS       5-08.00  
 12 Ray, Frankie              SR Bishop Stang          J5-08.00  
 -- Levenson, Nick            SR Silver Lake                 NH  
 -- Young, Jordan             SR Seekonk                     NH  
 -- Cajou, Kery               JR Lawrence                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-11  12/27/2011  Olisa Obiefana, Saugus Hs, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Rafael            SR Cambridge Ri          20-08.00  
  2 DaCosta, Evandro          JR Randolph              20-03.50  
  3 Ray, Frankie              SR Bishop Stang          20-02.50  
  4 Bae Son, Chang            SR Wachusett Reg HS      20-01.00  
  5 Garlington, Trenton       SR Archbishop W          19-10.00  
  6 Fitzgerald, Patrick       SR Windham               19-09.25  
  7 Hennessey, John           SR Windham               19-05.25  
  8 Wooden, Isiah             SR Seekonk               19-04.50  
  9 Consolo, Anthony          SR Lowell                19-04.00  
 10 Fofana, Nick              JR Newton North          19-02.75  
 11 Prior, Jared              FR Newton North          19-02.00  
 12 Gilson, Anthony           JR Seekonk               19-00.75  
 13 Green, Devon              SR Falmouth              18-11.25  
 14 Okscin, Alex              JR North Readin          18-05.00  
 15 Dunn, Nate                SR Marshfield            18-04.25  
 16 Hastings, Cameron         SR North Readin          18-01.50  
 17 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake      JR North Readin          18-00.50  
 18 Cleary, Ryan              SR Windham               18-00.00  
 19 Webster, Rickey           FR Saint Peter-          17-10.50  
 20 Leary, Patrick            SO Saint Peter-          17-09.50  
 21 Long, Tyler               JR Bishop Feeha          17-07.00  
 22 Liu, Isaac                SR Bishop Guert          17-05.50  
 22 Boykin, Tyis              JR Saint Peter-          17-05.50  
 24 Shea, Bobby               JR Marshfield            17-02.50  
 25 Franzoso, Ben             SR Winnacunnet           16-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Var
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoey, Colin               SR Lowell                53-01.50  
  2 Whitham, Carl             SR Newton North          52-08.00  
  3 Robitaille, Nate          SR Seekonk               51-09.50  
  4 Dombrowski, Evan          JR Saint John's          51-01.50  
  5 Roy, David                SR Saint John's          50-01.25  
  6 Weeks, Samuel             SR Methuen               49-03.50  
  7 DeMarinis, Ryan           JR Westwood              47-09.75  
  8 Jennings, Eli             JR Wilmington            47-04.50  
  9 Cilfone, Carmen           SR Falmouth              47-01.75  
 10 Phillips, Sean            JR Cambridge Ri          45-11.00  
 11 Dickson, Scott            SR Plymouth Nor          44-10.00  
 12 Corcoran, Pat             SR Bishop Fenwi          44-05.25  
 13 Vigeant, Matthew          SR Lowell                43-05.50  
 14 Morales, Omar             SR Revere                43-04.75  
 15 Riedel, Jack              JR Franklin              43-02.50  
 16 Montalbano, Charles       SR Narragansett          43-00.00  
 17 Taranto, Nicholas         SR Newton North          40-11.75  
 18 Bray, Matthew             JR Attleboro             40-10.50  
 19 Hodge, Patrick            JR Bishop Feeha          40-02.00  
 20 Kiley, Jack               JR Medfield              40-01.50  
 21 Sutherland, Drew          SR Plymouth Sou          39-09.00  
 22 Quintero, Alex            JR Lowell                39-07.50  
 23 Dyer, Christian           SR Winnacunnet           39-00.25  
 24 Provenzano, Anothony      SR Saint John's          38-07.00  
 25 Perry, Anthony            JR Saint John's          38-00.25  
 26 LaRovere, Vinne           JR Saint John's          37-09.50  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Fr
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:42.78  12/27/2011  Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauver, Grant             FR Wachusett Reg HS       4:50.93  
  2 Fischer, Christopher      FR Bishop Guert           5:01.21  
  3 Pineault, Robert          FR Andover                5:07.62  
  4 Abraham, Thomas           FR Lowell                 5:09.54  
  5 Pearl, Andrew             FR Bishop Feeha           5:10.90  
  6 Wilson, Brian             FR Chelmsford             5:15.19  
  7 Whitty, Carter            FR Durfee                 5:16.33  
  8 Bugler, Luke              FR Saint John's           5:18.69  
  9 Okeefe, Gavin             FR Bishop Feeha           5:21.71  
 10 Sharples, Andrew          FR Bishop Feeha           5:23.43  
 11 Nye, Colin                FR Saint John's           5:25.59  
 12 Warne, Geoffrey           FR Andover                5:26.86  
 13 Steven, Verras            FR Dracut                 5:26.93  
 14 Bogomolov, Tim            FR Saint John's           5:27.86  
 15 Bass, Adam                FR Westwood               5:29.56  
 16 Sheridan, Sean            FR Marshfield             5:30.45  
 17 McNulty, Ted              FR Bishop Feeha           5:31.11  
 18 Granfield, Ross           FR Bishop Feeha           5:34.22  
 19 Trevor, Sullivan          FR Dracut                 5:35.11  
 20 Ottolini, Dom             FR Marshfield             5:35.15  
 21 Torres, Christian         FR Lowell                 5:37.80  
 22 McDonald, Brendan         FR Durfee                 5:42.98  
 23 Carnazzo, Michael         FR Lowell                 5:56.34  



Number of Elite performances: 143

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Reynolds, Jay (Shrewsbury,MA)
Capps, Renee (Narragansett,MA)
Murray, Emily (North Reading,MA)
Silva, Sabrina (Ralph C Mahar Reg,MA)
Henson, Amanda (Barnstable,MA)
Dipietro, Ellen (Marshfield,MA)
Shea, Kelsea (Shrewsbury,MA)
Kelly, Elliot (Attleboro,MA)
Mortimer, Dan (Shrewsbury,MA)
Maldari, Michael (Andover,MA)
Coppinger, Patrick (Lowell,MA)
Lyons, Greg (Medfield,MA)
O'Donnell, Mike (Methuen,MA)
Kalenoski, Mike (Lowell,MA)
Fajnzylber, Jesse (Brookline,MA)
Montague, Gabe (Newton North,MA)
Halas, Steve (Wilmington,MA)
Burleigh, Duncan (Hingham,MA)
Wentworth, Dan (Shrewsbury,MA)
Levenson, Patrick (Hopkinton,MA)
Abraham, Johnny (Lowell,MA)
Grandfield, Evan (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Sampson, Sean (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Hanley, Mike (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Robertson, Sean (Medfield,MA)
Loehner, Tim (St. John's Prep,MA)
Dow, Liam (St. John's Prep,MA)
Calabro, Matthew (Silver Lake,MA)
Naveed, Hamza (Andover,MA)
Allen, Ian (Plymouth North,MA)
Burke, Noah (St Peter-Marian,MA)
Kirby, Alexander (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Sheridan, Pat (Marshfield,MA)
Eberth, Oliver (Andover,MA)
Lucken, Ryan (Newton North,MA)
Ward, Billy (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Boys Relay (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Boys Relay (Revere,MA)
Boys Relay (Brookline,MA)
Chen, Kevin (Boston Latin School,MA)
Biggs, William (Boston College,MA)
Franzoso, Ben (Winnacunnet,NH)
Anderson, Shaq (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Mayhew, Alex (Haverhill,MA)
Denardo, Nick (Joseph Case,MA)
Samuels, Jordan (Boston College,MA)
Demoranville, Dylan (Apponequet Regional,MA)
Mccarthy, Connor (Walpole,MA)
Galvin, Jack (Lowell,MA)
Doherty, Brendan (Marshfield,MA)
Hunt, Korey (Franklin,MA)
Brociner, Marcelo (Somerville,MA)
Mcdonald, David (Westwood,MA)
Harter, Tommy (Winnacunnet,NH)
Bambrick, Mike (Plymouth North,MA)
Solano, Gabriel (Whitinsville Christian,MA)
Rolim, Andre (Somerville,MA)
Frazer-Nichols, Atiba (Boston College,MA)
Fofana, Nick (Newton North,MA)
Guzman, Rafeal (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Mcdowell, Chris (Hingham,MA)
Maddrey, Tarik (Revere,MA)
Klein, Aaron (Brookline,MA)
Schlichting, Mike (Newton North,MA)
Gagnon, Griffin (Bishop Guertin,NH)
Cooney, Quinn (Chelmsford,MA)
Burrington, Sam (Brookline,MA)
Cilfone, Carmen (Falmouth,MA)
Robitaille, Nate (Seekonk,MA)
Hoey, Colin (Lowell,MA)
Jennings, Eli (Wilmington,MA)
Dombrowski, Evan (St. John's Prep,MA)
Weeks, Samuel (Methuen,MA)
Demarinis, Ryan (Westwood,MA)
Whitham, Carl (Newton North,MA)
Roy, David (St. John's Prep,MA)
Arcaro, Gabriel (Burlington,MA)
Corcoran, Pat (Bishop Fenwick,MA)
Shepard, Karina (Dracut,MA)
Mccabe, Molly (Bishop Guertin,NH)
Worthy, Taylor (Medfield,MA)
Roberts, Nicole (North Reading,MA)
Bryson, Emily (North Quincy,MA)
Capps, Anna (Narragansett,MA)
McNulty, Abbie (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Knous, Bailey (Franklin,MA)
Piccolo, Amy (Ursuline Academy,MA)
Nadeau, Madison (Newton North,MA)
Hall, Dominque (Shrewsbury,MA)
Dawidczyk, Emily (Oxford,MA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Girls Relay (Hingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Narragansett,MA)
Robitaille, Briana (Attleboro,MA)
Reilly, Amanda (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Scott, Jessica (Hopkinton,MA)
O'Donnell, Claire (Plymouth North,MA)
Garnick, Betsy (Bishop Guertin,NH)
Sullivan, Kelsey (Marshfield,MA)
Isidor, Melissa (New Bedford,MA)
Honan, Mallory (Clinton,NY)
Comeau, Courtney (Andover,MA)
Webb, Krista (Narragansett,MA)
Bellerose, Meghan (Newton North,MA)
Tilley, Kristen (Windham,NH)
Burke, Sarah (Bishop Guertin,NH)
Darsney, Kerstin (Triton,MA)
Cahill, Emily (Uxbridge,MA)
Morrison, Rachel (Westwood,MA)
Coker, Hadlee (Falmouth,MA)
Checovich, Emma (Winnacunnet,NH)
Saccoach, Sarah (Archbishop Wlliams,MA)
Allison, Bryanna (Lowell,MA)
Pelletier, Alexa (Winnacunnet,NH)
Manning, Lindsay (Hopkinton,MA)
Kobelski, Cassandra (Andover,MA)
Smith, Michaela (Newton North,MA)
Lepley, Margaret (Bishop Fenwick,MA)
Tevnan, Elizabeth (Notre Dame Academy,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-WT 37'3.5 Tevnan, Elizabeth, 11, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-WT 35'5.0 Lepley, Margaret, 12, Bishop Fenwi
DS STATE- G-55 07.34p Henson, Amanda, 11, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-55 07.40p Scott, Jessica, 11, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-55 07.47p Robitaille, Briana, 12, Attleboro
DS STATE- G-55 07.26 Henson, Amanda, 11, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-55 07.33 Robitaille, Briana, 12, Attleboro
DS STATE- G-55 07.35 Scott, Jessica, 11, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-55 07.47 O'Donnell, Claire, 12, Plymouth Nor
DS STATE- G-55 07.49 Reilly, Amanda, 11, Notre Dame A
G-300 40.79 Piccolo, Amy, 10, Ursuline Aca
G-300 40.89 Hall, Domonique, 11, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- G-300 41.21 Dawidczyk, Emily, 12, Oxford
DS STATE- G-300 41.74 Nadeau, Madison, 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-300 42.98 Henson, Amanda, 11, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-300 42.98 Knous, Bailey, 9, Franklin
G-600 1:36.58 Burke, Sarah, 12, Bishop Guert
G-600 1:36.75 Bellerose, Meghan, 12, Newton North
G-600 1:37.63 Webb, Krista, 12, Narragansett
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.77 Tilley, Kristen, 10, Windham
G-1000 2:57.22 Mccabe, Molly, 11, Bishop Guert
G-1000 3:01.31 Shepard, Karina, 11, Dracut
DS STATE- G-1000 3:01.78 Worthy, Taylor, 12, Medfield
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.32 Allison, Bryanna, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:12.15 Capps, Renee, 11, Narragansett
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:13.67 Pelletier, Alexa, 12, Winnacunnet
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:13.93 Saccoach, Sarah, 12, Archbishop W
G-2Mile 10:44.38 Mcnulty, Abby, 11, Bishop Feeha
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:35.13 Bryson, Emily, 10, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:35.78 Roberts, Nicole, 11, North Readin
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:37.96 Capps, Anna, 11, Narragansett
DS STATE- G-55H 08.51p Garnick, Betsy, 12, Bishop Guert
DS STATE- G-55H 08.52p Dawidczyk, Emily, 12, Oxford
DS STATE- G-55H 08.84p Isidor, Melissa, 12, New Bedford
DS STATE- G-55H 08.88p Sullivan, Kelsey, 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.96p Comeau, Courtney, 11, Andover
DS STATE- G-55H 09.00p Honan, Mallory, 12, Ne Clinton Ny
G-55H 08.29 Dawidczyk, Emily, 12, Oxford
G-55H 08.44 Garnick, Betsy, 12, Bishop Guert
DS STATE- G-55H 08.71 Sullivan, Kelsey, 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.73 Isidor, Melissa, 12, New Bedford
DS STATE- G-55H 08.94 Honan, Mallory, 12, Ne Clinton Ny
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.18 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.64 Girls Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:46.48 Girls Relay, , Narragansett
G-HJ 5'5.0 Dipietro, Ellen, 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Cahill, Emily, 12, Uxbridge
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Coker, Hadlee, 12, Falmouth
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Darsney, Kerstin, 11, Triton
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Morrison, Rachel, 11, Westwood
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.25 Checovich, Emma, 11, Winnacunnet
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Honan, Mallory, 12, Ne Clinton Ny
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.25 Garnick, Betsy, 12, Bishop Guert
DS STATE- G-SP 39'4.25 Smith, Michaela, 11, Newton North
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.25 Murray, Emily, 11, North Readin
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.25 Silva, Sabrina, 12, Mahar Region
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.5 Kobelski, Cassandra, 12, Andover
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.25 Manning, Lindsay, 12, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-SP 34'7.0 Shea, Kelsey, 12, Shrewsbury
B-WT 58'2.25 Arcaro, Gabe, 11, Burlington
B-WT 56'6.25 Corcoran, Pat, 12, Bishop Fenwi
DS STATE- B-WT 52'3.0 Roy, David, 12, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-WT 45'8.75 Dombrowski, Evan, 11, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Biggs, William, 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Mayhew, Alex, 12, Haverhill
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Chen, Kevin, 12, Boston Latin
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Reynolds, Jay, 12, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Anderson, Shaq, 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-55 06.82p Denardo, Nick, 11, Joseph Case
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Franzoso, Ben, 12, Winnacunnet
DS STATE- B-55 06.62 Biggs, William, 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Mayhew, Alex, 12, Haverhill
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Chen, Kevin, 12, Boston Latin
DS STATE- B-55 06.73 Anderson, Shaq, 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Reynolds, Jay, 12, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- B-55 06.75 Franzoso, Ben, 12, Winnacunnet
DS STATE- B-300 36.68 Lucken, Ryan, 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-300 36.92 Ward, Billy, 12, Bishop Feeha
DS STATE- B-300 37.39 Allen, Ian, 11, Plymouth Nor
DS STATE- B-300 37.45 Eberth, Oliver, 9, Andover
DS STATE- B-300 37.67 Naveed, Hamza, 10, Andover
DS STATE- B-300 37.84 Kirby, Alexander, 12, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-300 37.85 Sheridan, Pat, 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-300 37.86 Burke, Noah, 11, Saint Peter-
B-600 1:23.23 Rolim, Andre, 12, Somerville
B-600 1:23.34 Hunt, Korey, 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.07 Doherty, Brendan, 12, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.40 Harter, Tommy, 11, Winnacunnet
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.75 Solano, Gabriel, 12, Whitinsville
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.93 Mcdonald, David, 12, Westwood
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.37 Brociner, Marcelo, 11, Somerville
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.82 Bambrick, Mike, 11, Plymouth Nor
B-1000 2:29.51 O'Donnell, Mike, 12, Methuen
B-1000 2:34.86 Montague, Gabe, 11, Newton North
B-1000 2:35.51 Coppinger, Patrick, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-1000 2:36.02 Kalenoski, Mike, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-1000 2:37.64 Maldari, Michael, 12, Andover
DS STATE- B-1000 2:37.94 Lyons, Greg, 12, Medfield
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.06 Fajnzylber, Jesse, 12, Brookline
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.48 Halas, Steve, 12, Wilmington
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.85 Burleigh, Duncan, 12, Hingham
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:29.51 Burrington, Sam, 12, Brookline
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.98 Cooney, Quinn, 10, Chelmsford
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.19 Schlichting, Mike, 11, Newton North
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.71 Gagnon, Griffin, 12, Bishop Guert
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.94 Klein, Aaron, 12, Brookline
B-2Mile 9:35.80 Grandfield, Evan, 12, Bishop Feeha
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:45.55 Abraham, Johnny, 11, Lowell
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:48.34 Hanley, Mike, 12, Bishop Feeha
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:54.44 Wentworth, Dan, 11, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:54.72 Dow, Liam, 11, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:55.16 Mortimer, Dan, 12, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:57.45 Levenson, Patrick, 12, Hopkinton
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:58.88 Sampson, Sean, 12, Wachusett Reg
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:59.17 Loehner, Tim, 11, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:01.08 Calabro, Matthew, 10, Silver Lake
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:03.85 Kelly, Elliot, 11, Attleboro
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:05.12 Robertson, Sean, 11, Medfield
DS STATE- B-55H 07.73p Samuels, Jordan, 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-55H 07.92p Demoranville, Dylan, 12, Apponequet
DS STATE- B-55H 07.99p Galvin, Jack, 11, Lowell
DS STATE- B-55H 08.00p Mccarthy, Connor, 12, Walpole
DS STATE- B-55H 07.84 Demoranville, Dylan, 12, Apponequet
DS STATE- B-55H 07.85 Samuels, Jordan, 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-55H 07.86 Mccarthy, Connor, 12, Walpole
DS STATE- B-55H 07.97 Galvin, Jack, 11, Lowell
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.72 Boys Relay, , Cambridge Rindge & Latin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.41 Boys Relay, , Revere
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:16.58 Boys Relay, , Brookline
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Fofana, Nick, 11, Newton North
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Mcdowell, Chris, 12, Hingham
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Guzman, Rafael, 12, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba, 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Maddrey, Tarik, 11, Revere
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.5 Hoey, Colin, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-SP 52'8.0 Whitham, Carl, 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.5 Robitaille, Nate, 12, Seekonk
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.5 Dombrowski, Evan, 11, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.25 Roy, David, 12, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-SP 49'3.5 Weeks, Samuel, 12, Methuen
DS STATE- B-SP 47'9.75 Demarinis, Ryan, 11, Westwood
DS STATE- B-SP 47'4.5 Jennings, Eli, 11, Wilmington
DS STATE- B-SP 47'1.75 Cilfone, Carmen, 12, Falmouth

Number of Elite performances: 19
Number of DS State performances: 124

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State