Meet Name: MSTCA State Relays Div 3
Meet Date: 2013-01-20
Meet Location: Reggie Lewis Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2013 01:58 PM
                 James Kalperis MSTCA State Relays - 1/20/2013                 
                                 Division III                                  
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                
     Div III: * 24.67  1/22/2012   HINGHAM                                     
                       M Clark, G Candeleire, O Cundari, K Elinoff       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                              24.73  11  10   
     1) MacLure, Kristina               2) Palis, Stephanie               
     3) Jarutschuk, Tatiana             4) Militano, Sarah                
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                        25.16  11   8   
  3 Hingham  'A'                                          25.31  11   6   
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          25.46  11   4   
  5 Melrose  'A'                                          25.48   4   2   
  6 Marblehead  'A'                                       25.78  10   1   
  7 Scituate  'A'                                         25.95  10 
  8 Medfield  'A'                                         26.18   9 
  9 Burlington  'A'                                       26.27   9 
 10 Milton  'A'                                           26.33   7 
 11 Hopkinton  'B'                                        26.39  10 
 12 Foxborough  'A'                                       26.44   8 
 13 Swampscott  'A'                                       26.50   4 
 14 Hingham  'B'                                          26.53  10 
 15 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          26.56   9 
 16 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                         26.61   6 
 17 Wilmington  'A'                                       26.62   9 
 18 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                             26.71   8 
 19 Pembroke  'A'                                         26.72   3 
 20 Northampton  'A'                                      26.78   2 
 21 East Longmeadow  'A'                                  26.92   7 
 22 Canton  'A'                                           27.07   4 
 23 Saugus  'A'                                           27.14   7 
 24 Stoneham  'A'                                         27.35   7 
 25 Hudson  'A'                                           27.37   6 
 26 Scituate  'B'                                         27.47   8 
 27 Burlington  'B'                                       27.63   6 
 28 Westwood  'A'                                         27.65   1 
 29 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                         27.82   5 
 30 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                              27.96   3 
 31 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                        28.06   8 
 32 Wareham  'A'                                          28.24   5 
 33 Marblehead  'B'                                       28.24   6 
 34 Wayland  'A'                                          28.32   1 
 35 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                             28.77   4 
 36 Duxbury  'A'                                          28.88   3 
 37 Saugus  'B'                                           28.99   5 
 38 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                              29.24   2 
 39 Wilmington  'B'                                       29.44   5 
 40 Stoneham  'B'                                         29.54   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                  
     Div III: * 1:47.1h  1998        NORWELL                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:48.19  10  10   
     1) Bruno, Arianna                  2) Mahoney, Jess                  
     3) Murphy, Julia                   4) Scharland, Riley               
  2 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            1:48.20  10   8   
  3 Hingham  'A'                                        1:48.55  10   6   
  4 Scituate  'A'                                       1:49.65   9   4   
  5 East Longmeadow  'A'                                1:52.21   9   2   
  6 Milton  'A'                                         1:52.58   9   1   
  7 Northampton  'A'                                    1:52.78  10 
  8 Randolph  'A'                                       1:52.79   7 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           1:52.94   8 
 10 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:53.86   6 
 11 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      1:54.19   6 
 12 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:55.17   8 
 13 Foxborough  'A'                                     1:55.42   6 
 14 Holliston  'A'                                      1:56.35   7 
 15 Stoneham  'A'                                       1:56.39   9 
 16 Scituate  'B'                                       1:56.59   5 
 17 Marblehead  'A'                                     1:56.62   9 
 18 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:56.80   5 
 19 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       1:57.13   6 
 20 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            1:57.49   8 
 21 Canton  'A'                                         1:57.51   7 
 22 Burlington  'A'                                     1:57.67   7 
 23 Wayland  'A'                                        1:58.04   8 
 24 Saugus  'A'                                         1:58.39   7 
 25 Westwood  'A'                                       1:58.96   1 
 26 Pembroke  'B'                                       1:59.14   5 
 27 Hingham  'B'                                        1:59.19   8 
 28 Swampscott  'A'                                     1:59.70   2 
 29 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              1:59.81   4 
 30 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:59.87   3 
 31 Melrose  'B'                                        1:59.94   1 
 32 Saugus  'B'                                         2:00.43   4 
 33 Hudson  'A'                                         2:00.57   4 
 34 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                       2:01.11   2 
 35 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          2:01.90   6 
 36 Medfield  'A'                                       2:02.13   5 
 37 Westwood  'B'                                       2:02.87   1 
 38 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        2:03.00   5 
 39 Marblehead  'B'                                     2:03.32   2 
 40 Sandwich  'A'                                       2:03.69   3 
 41 Burlington  'B'                                     2:04.46   4 
 42 Hopkinton  'B'                                      2:05.40   2 
 43 Stoneham  'B'                                       2:05.55   3 
 44 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                           2:05.74   1 
 45 Danvers  'A'                                        2:06.21   3 
 46 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                            2:06.33   3 
 47 Wareham  'A'                                        2:06.35   2 
 48 Melrose  'A'                                        2:06.45   4 
 49 Duxbury  'A'                                        2:10.05   1 
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                            DQ  10 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                              
     Div III: * 3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:11.16   4  10   
     1) Hartsough, Kelly                2) Barnes, Michelle               
     3) Grasso, Cassie                  4) Alatalo, Rachael               
  2 Hingham  'A'                                        4:11.92   5   8   
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:15.77   5   6   
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:16.97   5   4   
  5 Swampscott  'A'                                     4:17.80   4   2   
  6 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:17.95   5   1   
  7 Northampton  'A'                                    4:18.81   5 
  8 Wareham  'A'                                        4:19.31   2 
  9 Melrose  'A'                                        4:20.63   3 
 10 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       4:21.67   2 
 11 Randolph  'A'                                       4:22.87   4 
 12 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      4:23.21   4 
 13 East Longmeadow  'A'                                4:23.36   1 
 14 Holliston  'A'                                      4:24.26   3 
 15 Marblehead  'A'                                     4:27.20   5 
 16 Danvers  'A'                                        4:27.36   2 
 17 Wayland  'A'                                        4:27.63   3 
 18 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            4:28.93   4 
 19 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:28.95   4 
 20 Burlington  'A'                                     4:30.63   3 
 21 Westwood  'A'                                       4:31.37   3 
 22 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:34.29   3 
 23 Scituate  'A'                                       4:34.87   2 
 24 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:40.15   1 
 25 Hudson  'A'                                         4:41.73   1 
 26 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                            4:44.49   2 
 27 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                       4:45.25   1 
 28 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            4:47.69   1 
 29 Saugus  'A'                                         4:52.59   1 
 30 Stoneham  'B'                                       4:53.98   2 
 31 Milton  'A'                                         5:07.42   1 
 32 Burlington  'B'                                     5:13.05   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
All-Division: # 9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                           
     Div III: * 9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        9:45.37   10   
     1) Harum, Brynna                   2) Santoro, Adreinne              
     3) Hannon, Elizabeth               4) McNutty, Abbie                 
  2 Hingham  'A'                                        9:52.44    8   
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       9:56.41    6   
  4 Medfield  'A'                                       9:58.22    4   
  5 Canton  'A'                                        10:13.86    2   
  6 Scituate  'A'                                      10:14.64    1   
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                    10:15.17  
  8 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                           10:19.59  
  9 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                           10:23.43  
 10 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       10:26.85  
 11 Pembroke  'A'                                      10:30.14  
 12 Holliston  'A'                                     10:31.44  
 13 Sandwich  'A'                                      10:31.63  
 14 Swampscott  'A'                                    10:31.67  
 15 Wakefield  'A'                                     10:31.80  
 16 Burlington  'A'                                    10:34.89  
 17 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                      10:45.49  
 18 Hopkinton  'A'                                     10:53.04  
 19 Stoneham  'A'                                      10:53.77  
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         11:02.35  
 21 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                     11:28.07  
 22 East Longmeadow  'A'                               11:39.46  
 23 Milton  'A'                                        11:40.84  
 24 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                             12:03.20  
 25 Marblehead  'A'                                    12:26.46  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                 
     Div III: * 4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:25.12   4  10   
     1) Holmes, Leah                    2) Younis, Julie                  
     3) Scott, Jessica                  4) Labriola, Jordyn               
  2 Hopkinton  'B'                                      4:30.91   4   8   
  3 Marblehead  'A'                                     4:31.24   4   6   
  4 Wareham  'A'                                        4:31.66   3   4   
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           4:32.42   4   2   
  6 Westwood  'A'                                       4:38.01   3   1   
  7 Northampton  'A'                                    4:38.47   4 
  8 Randolph  'A'                                       4:38.52   4 
  9 Medfield  'A'                                       4:38.84   3 
 10 Burlington  'A'                                     4:41.03   4 
 11 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:42.10   3 
 12 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:43.96   3 
 13 Holliston  'A'                                      4:46.16   2 
 14 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            4:46.78   2 
 15 Danvers  'A'                                        4:47.61   4 
 16 Saugus  'A'                                         4:49.21   2 
 17 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:49.34   3 
 18 Middleboro  'A'                                     4:49.78   3 
 19 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:50.06   2 
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          4:50.25   4 
 21 Wilmington  'B'                                     4:50.89   1 
 22 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      4:51.88   1 
 23 Westwood  'B'                                       4:53.11   3 
 24 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:54.46   2 
 25 Hingham  'A'                                        4:54.47   3 
 26 Milton  'A'                                         4:55.80   1 
 27 East Longmeadow  'A'                                4:58.51   2 
 28 Swampscott  'A'                                     4:58.54   2 
 29 Foxborough  'A'                                     4:59.98   2 
 30 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                       5:02.37   1 
 31 Duxbury  'A'                                        5:06.75   1 
 32 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            5:07.19   1 
 33 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              5:07.90   1 
 34 Canton  'A'                                         5:08.05   2 
 35 Hudson  'A'                                         5:08.89   3 
 36 Wayland  'A'                                        5:09.01   1 
 37 Stoneham  'A'                                       5:11.53   2 
 38 Sandwich  'A'                                       5:17.02   1 
 39 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                            5:17.47   1 
 40 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                           5:18.51   2 
 41 Stoneham  'B'                                       5:34.80   1 
 42 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                       5:35.96   1 
 -- Melrose  'A'                                            DNF   4 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
All-Division: # 12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                 
     Div III: * 12:37.15  1/15/2011   BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                   
                          E Svenson, M Silveira, K Powell, V Hanley         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       12:29.00*  10   
     1) Harum, Brynna                   2) McNulty, Katie                 
     3) Hannon, Elizabeth               4) McNutty, Abbie                 
  2 Hingham  'A'                                       12:42.65    8   
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                     12:56.43    6   
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       13:10.34    4   
  5 Canton  'A'                                        13:11.17    2   
  6 Marblehead  'A'                                    13:15.98    1   
  7 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                           13:25.78  
  8 Sandwich  'A'                                      13:46.58  
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                          13:52.38  
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                     14:08.80  
 11 Wayland  'A'                                       14:10.51  
 12 Westwood  'A'                                      14:12.52  
 13 Medfield  'A'                                      14:13.19  
 14 Swampscott  'A'                                    14:32.98  
 15 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         14:35.73  
 16 Melrose  'A'                                       14:38.07  
 17 Burlington  'A'                                    14:38.15  
 18 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                     14:40.93  
 19 East Longmeadow  'A'                               14:42.97  
 20 Northampton  'A'                                   15:00.30  
 21 Stoneham  'A'                                      15:02.48  
 22 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                           15:02.50  
 23 Milton  'A'                                        15:37.05  
 24 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                      15:46.79  
 25 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                             16:58.09  
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                
     Div III: * 29.99  1/22/2012   HOPKINTON                                   
                       K Maloney, M Raza, K Albanese, E Jarvis           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                          31.29   8  10   
     1) Kirk, Amy                       2) Criscitiello, Kate             
     3) Criscitiello, Margot            4) Doyle, Jessie                  
  2 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                         31.52   7   8   
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                         32.06   2   6   
  4 Scituate  'A'                                         32.08   6   4   
  5 East Longmeadow  'A'                                  32.22   6   2   
  6 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          32.48   4   1   
  7 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                        32.60   7 
  8 Westwood  'A'                                         32.64   1 
  9 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                              33.05   4 
 10 Marblehead  'A'                                       33.08   8 
 11 Canton  'A'                                           33.23   5 
 12 Hopkinton  'A'                                        33.56   8 
 13 Milton  'A'                                           33.73   8 
 14 Burlington  'A'                                       34.01   6 
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                             34.07   7 
 16 Hingham  'B'                                          34.34   5 
 17 Melrose  'A'                                          34.41   6 
 18 Foxborough  'A'                                       34.55   4 
 19 Wakefield  'A'                                        34.76   2 
 20 Hopkinton  'B'                                        34.87   7 
 21 Burlington  'B'                                       35.21   3 
 22 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                         35.43   3 
 23 Wayland  'A'                                          36.38   4 
 24 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            36.61   1 
 25 Wilmington  'A'                                       37.01   5 
 26 Saugus  'A'                                           37.18   3 
 27 Medfield  'A'                                         37.22   5 
 28 Saugus  'B'                                           38.79   2 
 29 Melrose  'B'                                          38.86   3 
 30 Stoneham  'A'                                         41.60   1 
 31 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          42.60   1 
 -- Marblehead  'B'                                          DQ   2  Ran around hurdle
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                            
     Div III: * 4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY =15' 3"                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 East Longmeadow, Girls       East Longmeadow          4.37m   14-04.00   9   
  1 Burlington, Girls            Burlington               4.37m   14-04.00   9   
  3 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead               4.36m   14-03.50   5   
  3 Northampton, Girls           Northampton              4.36m   14-03.50   5   
  5 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                  4.27m   14-00.00   1.50
  5 Westwood, Girls              Westwood                 4.27m   14-00.00   1.50
  7 Bish. Feehan, Girls          Bishop Feehan            4.21m   13-09.75 
  8 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                 4.17m   13-08.25 
  9 Apponoquet, Girls            Apponoquet Reg.          4.16m   13-07.75 
  9 Wilmington, Girls            Wilmington               4.16m   13-07.75 
  9 Holliston, Girls             Holliston                4.16m   13-07.75 
 12 Foxborough, Girls            Foxborough               4.11m   13-05.75 
 13 Hingham, Girls               Hingham                  4.06m   13-03.75 
 13 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.           4.06m   13-03.75 
 -- Triton Reg., Girls           Triton                      NH            
 -- Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Saugus, Girls                Saugus                      NH            
 -- Nashoba Reg., Girls          Nashoba Reg.                NH            
 -- Danvers, Girls               Danvers                     NH            
 -- Hudson, Girls                Hudson                      NH            
 -- Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                  
     Div III: * 14.49m  2007        BISH. FEEHAN =47'6.5"                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               14.53m*  47-08.00  10   
  2 Bish. Stang, Girls           Bishop Stang            13.96m   45-09.75   8   
  3 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              13.63m   44-08.75   6   
  4 East Longmeadow, Girls       East Longmeadow         13.58m   44-06.75   4   
  5 Hingham, Girls               Hingham                 13.45m   44-01.50   1.50
  5 Northampton, Girls           Northampton             13.45m   44-01.50   1.50
  7 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls       Dennis-Yarmouth         13.39m   43-11.25 
  8 Nashoba Reg., Girls          Nashoba Reg.            13.25m   43-05.75 
  9 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Wareham, Girls               Wareham                 12.25m   40-02.25 
 11 Westwood, Girls              Westwood                12.23m   40-01.50 
 12 Bish. Feehan, Girls          Bishop Feehan           11.89m   39-00.25 
 13 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  11.10m   36-05.00 
 -- Randolph, Girls              Randolph                    ND            
 -- Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                    ND            
 -- Canton, Girls                Canton                      ND            
 -- Apponoquet, Girls            Apponoquet Reg.             ND            
 -- Wilmington, Girls            Wilmington                  ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                    
     Div III: * 31.53m  1983        WINTHROP =103' 5.5"                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               29.26m   96-00.00  10   
  2 Hingham, Girls               Hingham                 27.87m   91-05.25   8   
  3 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                27.81m   91-03.00   6   
  4 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              27.35m   89-08.75   4   
  5 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               26.09m   85-07.25   2   
  6 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 25.93m   85-01.00   1   
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Dighton-Rehoboth        24.70m   81-00.50 
  8 East Longmeadow, Girls       East Longmeadow         24.46m   80-03.00 
  9 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              23.86m   78-03.50 
 10 Northampton, Girls           Northampton             23.70m   77-09.25 
 11 Westwood, Girls              Westwood                23.48m   77-00.50 
 12 Wareham, Girls               Wareham                 22.99m   75-05.25 
 13 Bish. Feehan, Girls          Bishop Feehan           22.35m   73-04.00 
 14 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.          22.13m   72-07.25 
 15 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  21.83m   71-07.50 
 16 Medfield, Girls              Medfield                21.20m   69-06.75 
 17 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton                  19.84m   65-01.25 
 18 Quabbin Reg., Girls          Quabbin Reg.            19.01m   62-04.50 
 -- Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                    ND            
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 21.83  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                    
     Div III: * 22.55  2007        STONEHAM                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                         22.50*  8  10   
     1) Fernandez, Nathan               2) DaCosta, Evendro               
     3) Thompson, Tevoy                 4) Brathwaithe, Hyestow           
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                        22.76   9   8   
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                        22.96   9   6   
  4 Marblehead  'A'                                       23.48   7   4   
  5 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                        23.50   7   1.50 23.497
  5 Danvers  'A'                                          23.50   6   1.50 23.497
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          23.58   6 
  8 Medfield  'A'                                         23.61   6 
  9 Hingham  'A'                                          23.66   8 
 10 Randolph  'B'                                         23.70   4 
 11 Burlington  'A'                                       23.76   7 
 12 Pembroke  'A'                                         23.81   2 
 13 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                              23.83   2 
 14 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                             23.84   2 
 15 Foxborough  'A'                                       23.87   6 
 16 Wareham  'A'                                          23.96   7 
 17 Hudson  'A'                                           24.08   4 
 18 Burlington  'B'                                       24.17   5 
 19 Wilmington  'A'                                       24.21   4 
 20 Scituate  'A'                                         24.22   5 
 21 Swampscott  'A'                                       24.34   3 
 22 Canton  'A'                                           24.44   5 
 23 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                              24.54   3 
 24 Sandwich  'A'                                         24.72   1 
 25 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          24.88   4 
 26 Saugus  'A'                                           25.11   5 
 27 Saugus  'B'                                           25.11   3 
 28 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                              25.81   1 
 29 Northampton  'A'                                      26.10   1 
 30 Wareham  'B'                                          26.50   3 
 31 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                              26.52   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                  
     Div III: * 1:32.3h  1987        WESTON                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        1:34.87   8  10   
     1) Ryan, Aiden                     2) O'Niel, Kevin                  
     3) McDowell, Chris                 4) Bolze, Andrew                  
  2 Randolph  'A'                                       1:35.43   8   8   
  3 Marblehead  'A'                                     1:35.95   7   6   
  4 Scituate  'A'                                       1:37.25   7   4   
  5 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      1:37.75   7   2   
  6 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:37.91   8   1   
  7 Foxborough  'A'                                     1:38.53   4 
  8 Swampscott  'A'                                     1:39.30   4 
  9 Holliston  'A'                                      1:39.49   6 
 10 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:40.37   4 
 11 Northampton  'A'                                    1:40.52   3 
 12 Sandwich  'A'                                       1:40.65   5 
 13 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:40.77   4 
 14 Danvers  'A'                                        1:40.82   5 
 15 Medfield  'A'                                       1:40.83   5 
 16 Hingham  'B'                                        1:40.95   6 
 17 Burlington  'A'                                     1:41.66   5 
 18 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            1:42.05   4 
 19 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              1:42.77   5 
 20 Randolph  'B'                                       1:43.36   1 
 21 Burlington  'B'                                     1:43.69   2 
 22 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:44.13   6 
 23 Hudson  'A'                                         1:44.23   7 
 24 Wayland  'A'                                        1:44.75   2 
 25 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            1:44.82   3 
 26 Wareham  'A'                                        1:45.16   6 
 27 Stoneham  'A'                                       1:45.74   6 
 28 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:45.78   3 
 29 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                            1:45.94   3 
 30 Swampscott  'B'                                     1:46.09   1 
 31 Pembroke  'A'                                       1:46.65   1 
 32 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                            1:47.31   2 
 33 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                              1:47.51   2 
 34 Canton  'A'                                         1:49.54   1 
 35 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        1:49.96   2 
 36 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:50.36   3 
 37 Wilmington  'B'                                     1:59.33   1 
 -- Hopkinton  'A'                                           DQ   8  Out of Zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                  
     Div III: * 3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        3:32.68   4  10   
     1) O'Niel, Kevin                   2) Pollara, Scott                 
     3) Whitney, Grant                  4) Lumbert, Billy                 
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:33.88   4   8   
  3 Danvers  'A'                                        3:36.98   4   6   
  4 Canton  'A'                                         3:37.05   4   4   
  5 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      3:39.30   3   2   
  6 Westwood  'A'                                       3:40.73   3   1   
  7 Holliston  'A'                                      3:40.92   3 
  8 Stoneham  'A'                                       3:41.31   3 
  9 Burlington  'A'                                     3:46.19   4 
 10 Swampscott  'A'                                     3:48.66   2 
 11 Saugus  'A'                                         3:49.18   1 
 12 Wilmington  'B'                                     3:52.76   3 
 13 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:56.07   1 
 14 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                            3:57.65   1 
 15 Hingham  'B'                                        3:57.95   3 
 16 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            3:58.50   2 
 17 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:00.79   1 
 18 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:01.82   2 
 19 Northampton  'A'                                    4:02.31   1 
 20 Wareham  'A'                                        4:02.81   2 
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:05.85   1 
 22 Swampscott  'B'                                     4:17.48   1 
 -- Burlington  'B'                                         DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
All-Division: # 7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                           
     Div III: * 7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        8:09.02   10   
     1) Lumbert, Billy                  2) Nielsen, Nick                  
     3) Burleigh, Duncan                4) Whitney, Grant                 
  2 Burlington  'A'                                     8:12.76    8   
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     8:19.88    6   
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       8:22.95    4   
  5 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        8:34.33    2   
  6 Canton  'A'                                         8:40.93    1   
  7 Holliston  'A'                                      8:44.08  
  8 Sandwich  'A'                                       8:45.22  
  9 Pembroke  'B'                                       8:47.08  
 10 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        8:50.72  
 11 Middleboro  'A'                                     8:57.23  
 12 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          9:01.96  
 13 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            9:11.06  
 14 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            9:18.94  
 15 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      9:26.55  
 16 Scituate  'A'                                       9:26.68  
 17 Swampscott  'A'                                     9:35.85  
 18 Wakefield  'A'                                      9:36.40  
 19 Duxbury  'A'                                        9:39.84  
 20 Marblehead  'A'                                     9:41.50  
 21 Danvers  'A'                                        9:46.82  
 22 Saugus  'A'                                         9:55.05  
 23 Hopkinton  'A'                                     10:00.56  
 24 Wareham  'A'                                       10:05.53  
 25 Stoneham  'A'                                      10:17.86  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                  
     Div III: * 3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          3:41.28   3  10   
     1) Enos, Ty                        2) Silvia, Colton                 
     3) Junoken, Jacob                  4) Medeiros, Ed                   
  2 Danvers  'A'                                        3:41.92   3   8   
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       3:45.09   3   6   
  4 Scituate  'A'                                       3:48.31   3   4   
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           3:48.78   3   2   
  6 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                            3:49.32   3   1   
  7 Saugus  'A'                                         3:51.84   2 
  8 Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:53.46   3 
  9 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:54.97   3 
 10 Burlington  'A'                                     3:56.11   2 
 11 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:57.36   3 
 12 Marblehead  'A'                                     3:57.43   2 
 13 Wayland  'A'                                        3:57.45   2 
 14 Burlington  'B'                                     4:01.60   2 
 15 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:03.20   2 
 16 Medfield  'A'                                       4:03.27   2 
 17 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:04.29   3 
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:04.84   1 
 19 Hopkinton  'B'                                      4:05.46   2 
 20 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              4:07.98   1 
 21 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:08.65   1 
 22 Hudson  'A'                                         4:11.12   3 
 23 Northampton  'A'                                    4:13.03   2 
 24 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                      4:13.20   1 
 25 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:13.56   1 
 26 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:13.65   2 
 27 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                              4:15.07   1 
 28 Wilmington  'B'                                     4:20.49   2 
 29 Hingham  'A'                                        4:21.47   1 
 30 Wareham  'A'                                        4:22.78   1 
 31 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                            4:25.90   2 
 32 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            4:26.84   1  broke early in zone
 33 Wakefield  'B'                                      4:29.54   1 
 34 Duxbury  'A'                                        4:36.22   1 
 -- Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                 DQ   1  Broke in early
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
All-Division: # 10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                           
     Div III: * 10:36.58  2009        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       10:54.88   10   
     1) Dodge, Henry                    2) McShane, Mike                  
     3) Conway, Alex                    4) Granfield, Evan                
  2 Burlington  'A'                                    10:56.53    8   
  3 Medfield  'A'                                      10:57.00    6   
  4 Swampscott  'A'                                    11:00.67    4   
  5 Wakefield  'A'                                     11:02.82    2   
  6 Hopkinton  'A'                                     11:06.03    1   
  7 Hingham  'A'                                       11:15.29  
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         11:16.26  
  9 Sandwich  'A'                                      11:16.61  
 10 Pembroke  'A'                                      11:21.44  
 11 Marblehead  'A'                                    11:23.01  
 12 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       11:23.01  
 13 Wilmington  'A'                                    11:40.41  
 14 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                           11:48.46  
 15 Foxborough  'A'                                    11:57.72  
 16 Danvers  'A'                                       12:11.79  
 17 Hudson  'A'                                        12:16.99  
 18 Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                             12:30.27  
 19 Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                           12:35.89  
 20 Canton  'A'                                        12:36.00  
 21 Saugus  'A'                                        12:39.55  
 22 Stoneham  'A'                                      13:03.80  
 23 Wayland  'A'                                       13:04.75  
 -- Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                           DQ   Lane violation
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
All-Division: # 26.08  2007        St. John's Prep                             
     Div III: * 26.21  2005        BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danvers  'A'                                          27.84   4  10   
     1) Levesque, Ryan                  2) Persson, Zach                  
     3) Calderone, Nick                 4) Sullivan, Kyle                 
  2 Stoneham  'A'                                         28.85   4   8   
  3 Burlington  'A'                                       29.16   3   6   
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                        29.18   3   4   
  5 Medfield  'A'                                         29.66   2   2   
  6 Marblehead  'A'                                       29.92   3   1   
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                       30.27   3 
  8 Wayland  'A'                                          31.25   1 
  9 Saugus  'A'                                           32.37   2 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            33.17   1 
 11 Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                              34.10   4 
 12 Wakefield  'A'                                        34.14   2 
 -- Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                   DQ   4  Hand on hurdle
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                           
     Div III: * 5.55m  2009        CANTON =18' 2.75"                           
   Co-holder: * 5.55m  1/15/2011   TRITON REG. BYFIELD                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                  5.13m   16-10.00  10   
  2 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton                4.95m   16-02.75   8   
  3 Bish. Feehan, Boys           Bishop Feehan            4.85m   15-11.00   5   
  3 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington               4.85m   15-11.00   5   
  5 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                 4.75m   15-07.00   1.50
  5 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton                   4.75m   15-07.00   1.50
 -- Saugus, Boys                 Saugus                      NH            
 -- Scituate, Boys               Scituate                    NH            
 -- Burlington, Boys             Burlington                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75"                    
     Div III: * 18.31m  2002        WAYLAND =60' 1"                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                17.31m   56-09.50  10   
  2 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 17.27m   56-08.00   8   
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarmouth         16.99m   55-09.00   6   
  4 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              16.75m   54-11.50   4   
  5 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               16.27m   53-04.50   2   
  6 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              15.89m   52-01.75   1   
  7 Randolph, Boys               Randolph                15.88m   52-01.25 
  8 Northampton, Boys            Northampton             15.57m   51-01.00 
  9 Foxborough, Boys             Foxborough              14.21m   46-07.50 
 10 Saugus, Boys                 Saugus                  13.94m   45-09.00 
 -- Wareham, Boys                Wareham                     ND            
 -- Bish. Feehan, Boys           Bishop Feehan               ND            
 -- Nashoba Reg., Boys           Nashoba Reg.                ND            
 -- Bish. Stang, Boys            Bishop Stang                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
All-Division: # 48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                  
     Div III: * 48.25m  1986        ARCH.WILLIAMS =158'3.5"                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 40.11m  131-07.25  10   
  2 Swampscott, Boys             Swampscott              39.61m  129-11.50   8   
  3 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington              39.47m  129-06.00   6   
  4 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              38.74m  127-01.25   4   
  5 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                36.99m  121-04.25   2   
  6 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               36.81m  120-09.25   1   
  7 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 36.18m  118-08.50 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Dighton-Rehoboth        34.44m  113-00.00 
  9 Randolph, Boys               Randolph                33.97m  111-05.50 
 10 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                33.81m  110-11.25 
 11 Wareham, Boys                Wareham                 32.43m  106-04.75 
 12 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              32.12m  105-04.75 
 13 Medfield, Boys               Medfield                31.75m  104-02.00 
 14 Foxborough, Boys             Foxborough              31.07m  101-11.25 
 15 Bish. Feehan, Boys           Bishop Feehan           30.66m  100-07.25 
 16 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton                  30.43m   99-10.00 
 17 Saugus, Boys                 Saugus                  27.31m   89-07.25 
 18 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                26.46m   86-09.75 
 19 Northampton, Boys            Northampton             25.05m   82-02.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham                     55.50     2) Hopkinton                  53   
    3) Bishop Feehan-Attleboro     43        4) Marblehead                 23   
    5) Pembroke                    18        5) Nashoba Reg.-Bolton        18   
    7) East Longmeadow             17        8) Wilmington                 10   
    9) Scituate                     9        9) Burlington                  9   
   11) Westwood                     8.50    12) Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury    8   
   12) Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth     8       14) Northampton                 6.50
   15) Melrose                      4.50    16) Canton                      4   
   16) Wareham                      4       16) Medfield                    4   
   19) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.         2       19) Wakefield                   2   
   19) Swampscott                   2       22) Milton                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham                     48        2) Danvers                    35.50
    3) Burlington                  27        4) Wilmington                 25   
    5) Hopkinton                   24        6) Stoneham                   19.50
    7) Bishop Feehan-Attleboro     18        7) Randolph                   18   
    9) Marblehead                  15       10) Swampscott                 12   
   11) Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.       10       12) Wakefield                   8   
   12) Medfield                     8       12) Scituate                    8   
   12) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.         8       16) Westwood                    7   
   17) Pembroke                     6       18) Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville   5.50
   19) Canton                       5       20) Triton Reg.-Byfield         1.50
   21) Nashoba Reg.-Bolton          1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 105

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Randolph,MA)
Boys Relay (Hingham,MA)
Boys Relay (Marblehead,MA)
Boys Relay (Burlington,MA)
Boys Relay (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Boys Relay (Medfield,MA)
Boys Relay (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (Dighton-Rehoboth,MA)
Boys Relay (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Boys Relay (Westwood,MA)
Boys Relay (Danvers,MA)
Boys Relay (Scituate,MA)
Girls Relay (Scituate,MA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Girls Relay (Hingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Girls Relay (Hopkinton,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.19 Girls Relay, , Bishop Feehan-Attleboro
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.20 Girls Relay, , Nashoba Reg.-Bolton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.55 Girls Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.65 Girls Relay, , Scituate
G-4x800 9:45.37 Girls Relay, , Bishop Feehan-Attleboro
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:52.44 Girls Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:25.12 Girls Relay, , Hopkinton
G-DMR 12:29.00 Girls Relay, , Bishop Feehan-Attleboro
G-DMR 12:42.65 Girls Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:56.43 Girls Relay, , Hopkinton
G-HJ 14'4.0 East Longmeadow, Girls, , East Longmeadow
G-HJ 14'4.0 Burlington, Girls, , Burlington
G-HJ 14'3.5 Marblehead, Girls, , Marblehead
G-HJ 14'3.5 Northampton, Girls, , Northampton
G-HJ 14'0.0 Melrose, Girls, , Melrose
G-HJ 14'0.0 Westwood, Girls, , Westwood
G-HJ 13'9.75 Bish. Feehan, Girls, , Bishop Feehan
G-HJ 13'8.25 Scituate, Girls, , Scituate
G-HJ 13'7.75 Apponoquet, Girls, , Apponoquet Reg.
G-HJ 13'7.75 Wilmington, Girls, , Wilmington
G-HJ 13'7.75 Holliston, Girls, , Holliston
G-HJ 13'5.75 Foxborough, Girls, , Foxborough
G-HJ 13'3.75 Hingham, Girls, , Hingham
G-HJ 13'3.75 Pentucket Reg., Girls, , Pentucket Reg.
G-LJ 47'8.0 Hopkinton, Girls, , Hopkinton
G-LJ 45'9.75 Bish. Stang, Girls, , Bishop Stang
G-LJ 44'8.75 Marblehead, Girls, , Marblehead
G-LJ 44'6.75 East Longmeadow, Girls, , East Longmeadow
G-LJ 44'1.5 Hingham, Girls, , Hingham
G-LJ 44'1.5 Northampton, Girls, , Northampton
G-LJ 43'11.25 Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls, , Dennis-Yarmouth
G-LJ 43'5.75 Nashoba Reg., Girls, , Nashoba Reg.
G-LJ 42'0.75 Burlington, Girls, , Burlington
G-LJ 40'2.25 Wareham, Girls, , Wareham
G-LJ 40'1.5 Westwood, Girls, , Westwood
G-LJ 39'0.25 Bish. Feehan, Girls, , Bishop Feehan
G-LJ 36'5.0 Saugus, Girls, , Saugus
G-SP 96'0.0 Hopkinton, Girls, , Hopkinton
G-SP 91'5.25 Hingham, Girls, , Hingham
G-SP 91'3.0 Pembroke, Girls, , Pembroke
G-SP 89'8.75 Marblehead, Girls, , Marblehead
G-SP 85'7.25 Wakefield, Girls, , Wakefield
G-SP 85'1.0 Melrose, Girls, , Melrose
G-SP 81'0.5 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls, , Dighton-Rehoboth
G-SP 80'3.0 East Longmeadow, Girls, , East Longmeadow
G-SP 78'3.5 Burlington, Girls, , Burlington
G-SP 77'9.25 Northampton, Girls, , Northampton
G-SP 77'0.5 Westwood, Girls, , Westwood
G-SP 75'5.25 Wareham, Girls, , Wareham
G-SP 73'4.0 Bish. Feehan, Girls, , Bishop Feehan
G-SP 72'7.25 Pentucket Reg., Girls, , Pentucket Reg.
G-SP 71'7.5 Saugus, Girls, , Saugus
G-SP 69'6.75 Medfield, Girls, , Medfield
G-SP 65'1.25 Triton Reg., Girls, , Triton
G-SP 62'4.5 Quabbin Reg., Girls, , Quabbin Reg.
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.87 Boys Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.43 Boys Relay, , Randolph
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.95 Boys Relay, , Marblehead
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.68 Boys Relay, , Hingham
B-4x800 8:09.02 Boys Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:12.76 Boys Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:41.28 Boys Relay, , Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:41.92 Boys Relay, , Danvers
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:45.09 Boys Relay, , Westwood
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:48.31 Boys Relay, , Scituate
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:48.78 Boys Relay, , Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:49.32 Boys Relay, , Nashoba Reg.-Bolton
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:54.88 Boys Relay, , Bishop Feehan-Attleboro
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:56.53 Boys Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:57.00 Boys Relay, , Medfield
B-HJ 16'10.0 Danvers, Boys, , Danvers
B-HJ 16'2.75 Hopkinton, Boys, , Hopkinton
B-HJ 15'11.0 Bish. Feehan, Boys, , Bishop Feehan
B-HJ 15'11.0 Wilmington, Boys, , Wilmington
B-HJ 15'7.0 Stoneham, Boys, , Stoneham
B-HJ 15'7.0 Triton Reg., Boys, , Triton
B-LJ 56'9.5 Stoneham, Boys, , Stoneham
B-LJ 56'8.0 Hingham, Boys, , Hingham
B-LJ 55'9.0 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys, , Dennis-Yarmouth
B-LJ 54'11.5 Marblehead, Boys, , Marblehead
B-LJ 53'4.5 Hopkinton, Boys, , Hopkinton
B-LJ 52'1.75 Burlington, Boys, , Burlington
B-LJ 52'1.25 Randolph, Boys, , Randolph
B-LJ 51'1.0 Northampton, Boys, , Northampton
B-LJ 46'7.5 Foxborough, Boys, , Foxborough
B-LJ 45'9.0 Saugus, Boys, , Saugus
B-SP 131'7.25 Hingham, Boys, , Hingham
B-SP 129'11.5 Swampscott, Boys, , Swampscott
B-SP 129'6.0 Wilmington, Boys, , Wilmington
B-SP 127'1.25 Burlington, Boys, , Burlington
B-SP 121'4.25 Pembroke, Boys, , Pembroke
B-SP 120'9.25 Hopkinton, Boys, , Hopkinton
B-SP 118'8.5 Danvers, Boys, , Danvers
B-SP 113'0.0 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys, , Dighton-Rehoboth
B-SP 111'5.5 Randolph, Boys, , Randolph
B-SP 110'11.25 Westwood, Boys, , Westwood
B-SP 106'4.75 Wareham, Boys, , Wareham
B-SP 105'4.75 Marblehead, Boys, , Marblehead
B-SP 104'2.0 Medfield, Boys, , Medfield
B-SP 101'11.25 Foxborough, Boys, , Foxborough
B-SP 100'7.25 Bish. Feehan, Boys, , Bishop Feehan
B-SP 99'10.0 Triton Reg., Boys, , Triton
B-SP 89'7.25 Saugus, Boys, , Saugus
B-SP 86'9.75 Stoneham, Boys, , Stoneham
B-SP 82'2.25 Northampton, Boys, , Northampton

Number of Elite performances: 84
Number of DS State performances: 21

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State