Meet Name: MSTCA Auerbach Frosh Soph Large
Meet Date: 2013-01-06
Meet Location: Reggie Lewis Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             29th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/6/2013              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Large Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            SO Cambridge R&L             7.50q  9 
  2 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame Hingh          7.58q 13 
  3 Barnwell, Kenedy          SO Boston Latin Sch          7.73q 12 
  4 Brown, Kanya              SO Amherst-Pelham            7.79q  6 
  5 Isley, Ally               FR Wellesley                 7.80q  4 
  6 Waters, Lauren            FR Mansfield                 7.82q  7 
  7 Rocco, Lea                FR Shrewsbury                7.85q 12 
  8 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree                 7.89q 10 
  9 O'Rourke-Crowley, Korey   SO Medford                   7.91q  1 
  9 Forman, Samantha          SO Needham                   7.91q 12 
 11 Foley, Jessica            FR Lexington                 7.92q 11 
 12 Hatzis, Andrea            FR Boston Latin Sch          7.93q  2 
 13 Kobelski, Lizzie          FR Andover                   7.93q  6 
 14 Blackshaw, Lily           SO Acton-Boxboro             7.98q  8 
 15 Clarke, Danika            FR Brockton                  7.98q  3 
 16 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole                   7.99q 10 
 17 Allen, Reana              FR Brockton                  8.03   2 
 18 Gorodentsev, Anya         SO Brookline                 8.06   5 
 19 Dixon, Asia               SO Braintree                 8.07  11 
 20 Morales, Daunyelle        SO Lexington                 8.07   7 
 21 Gately, Amy               SO Marshfield                8.12   1 
 22 D'Louha, Anna             FR Algonquin                 8.14  13 
 23 Kelley, Amy               SO Westford Academy          8.15   7 
 24 McLaughlin, Erin          SO Weymouth                  8.15  13 
 25 Saint Fleur, Tracy        SO Woburn                    8.17   8 
 26 Hanley, Erin              SO Franklin                  8.21  10 
 27 Hood, MacKenzie           FR Masconomet                8.21   6 
 28 MacDonald, Caitlyn        SO Marshfield                8.23   2 
 28 Irwin, Maddie             SO Newton North              8.23   6 
 30 Cirone, Kristi            SO Woburn                    8.23  13 
 31 Herlihy, Maureen          SO Walpole                   8.24   5 
 32 O'Conner, Christina       FR Reading                   8.25   3 
 33 Manning, Catherine        SO Weymouth                  8.26   9 
 34 Oswald, Kaleigh           FR North Andover             8.26   5 
 34 Resendes, Yasmina         SO Taunton                   8.26  13 
 36 Kabulo, Gloria            SO Gloucester                8.27   5 
 37 O'Leary, Caroline         FR Silver Lake               8.30   9 
 38 White, Chelsey            SO Peabody                   8.31   7 
 39 Cole, Haley               FR Needham                   8.31  10 
 40 Peck, Michaela            FR Stoughton                 8.32   9 
 40 Leavitt, Sarah            SO North Attleboro           8.32   1 
 42 Rehman, Ammarah           SO Arlington                 8.35   4 
 43 Gee, Elizabeth            FR Natick                    8.35   6 
 44 Robertson, Nicole         SO Acton-Boxboro             8.36   2 
 45 Anselmo, Nicole           FR Natick                    8.37   4 
 46 Mohr, Kate                SO Notre Dame Hingh          8.38   1 
 47 Boyle, Calie              FR Plymouth South            8.41   4 
 48 Volmar, Sara              FR Medford                   8.41   8 
 49 O'Hara, Emily             FR Andover                   8.41   8 
 50 Stabile, Stephanie        SO North Andover             8.42   4 
 51 SantaCruz, Heidi          FR Winchester                8.43  11 
 52 Joyce, Bryanna            FR Taunton                   8.44   2 
 53 Templeton, Taylor         SO North Middlesex           8.44   1 
 54 Fukumura, Yuriko          SO Newton South              8.45   3 
 55 Buckley, Timia            SO Gloucester                8.46   9 
 56 Sanon, Melissa            FR Somerville                8.48   6 
 57 Martin, Jenna             SO Central Catholic          8.49   4 
 58 Bitar, Natasha            SO Wachusett                 8.52  12 
 59 Rowean, Josie             FR King Philip               8.53   2 
 60 Alwani, Yasmeen           FR Chelmsford                8.54  11 
 61 Lawlor, Kiera             SO Central Catholic          8.54   5 
 61 Chernaik, Michelle        SO Chelmsford                8.54   3 
 63 Brown, Elena              FR Brookline                 8.57   9 
 64 Banville, Morgan          SO Dartmouth                 8.58   8 
 65 Emmanuel, Laughter        SO Newton North              8.59  12 
 66 Massenat, Kethney         FR Stoughton                 8.59  13 
 67 Duchemin, Elizabeth       FR Haverhill                 8.59  11 
 68 Page, Molly               SO Bridgewater-Rayn          8.59   7 
 69 Harrington, Kayla         SO Methuen                   8.61  13 
 69 Logan, Caleigh            FR Algonquin                 8.61   8 
 71 Bruneau, Megan            SO Methuen                   8.61   3 
 72 Brothers, Toni            FR King Philip               8.62   7 
 73 Correa, Maria             FR Gr. New Bdfd Reg          8.62   3 
 73 Hebert, Amanda            FR Falmouth                  8.62   9 
 75 Bosland, Lauren           SO Wellesley                 8.63   5 
 76 Dias, Patricia            SO New Bedford               8.66   5 
 77 Hussein, Besema           FR Haverhill                 8.70   1 
 78 Guarneri, Madison         FR Bridgewater-Rayn          8.70   6 
 79 Havens, Tatiana           SO Franklin                  8.75   6 
 80 Higgins, Kelsey           SO Lowell                    8.76   4 
 81 Cummins, Leah             SO Plymouth South            8.77  10 
 82 Mitchell, Reed            SO Amherst-Pelham            8.80  11 
 83 Nieves, Zendy             FR Gr. New Bdfd Reg          8.81   1 
 84 Bitar, Racquel            FR Wachusett                 8.83   8 
 85 Kimble, Sara              FR Lincoln-Sudbury           8.85  11 
 86 Moody, Mycala             FR North Attleboro           8.86   5 
 87 Randant, Arianna          SO Attleboro                 8.86   7 
 88 Bruha, Samantha           FR Oliver Ames               8.91  12 
 89 Lama, Ila                 FR Somerville                8.96   2 
 90 Yu, Amelia                FR Mansfield                 8.98  10 
 91 Sheehan, Michelle         FR Attleboro                 9.01  10 
 92 Jansen, Brittany          SO Billerica                 9.02   2 
 93 Mullen, Amber             FR Peabody                   9.16  12 
 94 Fondots, Nicole           FR Westford Academy          9.27   1 
 95 Towey, Kathern            SO Salem                     9.27  11 
 96 Indeglia, Vanessa         SO North Middlesex           9.28   7 
 97 Wang, Amber               FR Winchester                9.33   4 
 98 Chude, Dominica           SO Marlborough               9.40  12 
 99 Martinez, Virginia        FR Salem                     9.46  10 
100 Bromfield, Mariah         FR Marlborough               9.53   3 
101 Rockwood, Casey           FR Masconomet                9.78   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            SO Cambridge R&L             7.44   2 
  2 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame Hingh          7.48   2 
  3 Barnwell, Kenedy          SO Boston Latin Sch          7.70   2 
  4 Isley, Ally               FR Wellesley                 7.71   2 
  5 Waters, Lauren            FR Mansfield                 7.72   2 
  6 Foley, Jessica            FR Lexington                 7.77   1  7.763
  7 Brown, Kanya              SO Amherst-Pelham            7.77   2  7.767
  8 Kobelski, Lizzie          FR Andover                   7.83   1 
  9 Rocco, Lea                FR Shrewsbury                7.84   2 
 10 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree                 7.89   2 
 11 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole                   7.93   1 
 12 Forman, Samantha          SO Needham                   7.94   1 
 13 O'Rourke-Crowley, Korey   SO Medford                   7.96   1 
 14 Hatzis, Andrea            FR Boston Latin Sch          7.97   1 
 15 Blackshaw, Lily           SO Acton-Boxboro             7.98   1 
 16 Clarke, Danika            FR Brockton                  8.03   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          FR Lexington                42.35  18 
  2 Wagner, Christa           FR King Philip              42.82  18 
  3 Knous, Bailey             FR Franklin                 42.95  18 
  4 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North             43.32  18 
  5 Owusu, Chelsea            SO Wachusett                43.36  17 
  6 Drohosky, Lauren          SO Masconomet               43.51  17 
  7 Goldstein, Jessica        SO Shrewsbury               43.64  17 
  8 Curtin, Alex              SO Winchester               44.02  18 
  9 Broyles, Abby             SO Mansfield                44.55  18 
 10 Lewis, Ashley             FR Boston Latin Aca         44.60  16 
 11 Osborne, Basia            SO Oliver Ames              44.72  17 
 12 Hijleh, Deema             SO Salem                    44.87  15 
 13 Cox, Alex                 FR Lexington                44.88  14 
 14 Hooker, Serena            SO Algonquin                45.06  14 
 15 DePalo, Taylor            SO Central Catholic         45.14  16 
 16 Cespedes, Eladia          SO Methuen                  45.30  14 
 17 Vining, Rachel            SO Westford Academy         45.39  16 
 18 Stier, Rachel             FR Mansfield                45.41   7 
 19 Lavery, Mary              SO North Andover            45.48  17 
 20 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree                45.50  15 
 21 Magre, Saragrace          SO Somerville               45.52  13 
 22 Thomas, Kerin             SO Haverhill                45.64  11 
 23 Hayes, Kasey              FR Oliver Ames              45.73  17 
 24 Rosado, Leishnaly         FR Taunton                  45.81  15 
 25 Tobin, Nicole             FR Walpole                  45.91  14 
 26 Cronin, Kaitlyn           FR Woburn                   46.16  12 
 27 Hinkle, Elise             SO Lincoln-Sudbury          46.16  14 
 28 Maloney, Sarah            FR Bridgewater-Rayn         46.24  12 
 29 Corkery, Olivia           SO Needham                  46.29  16 
 30 Bisson, Clara             FR Lincoln-Sudbury          46.31  15 
 31 Sportelli, Deven          FR North Andover            46.40  13 
 32 Ricciardi, Mariessa       SO Wachusett                46.48  12 
 33 Poulin, Taylor            FR Bridgewater-Rayn         46.69  12 
 34 Goodwin, Kira             SO Weymouth                 46.76  11 
 35 Conley, Erin              SO Franklin                 46.80  16 
 36 Aroke, Cynthia            FR Peabody                  46.82  15 
 37 O'Gara, Mariah            FR Taunton                  46.82  11 
 38 Yuen, Brooke              SO Braintree                46.90  13 
 39 Mills, Leigha             FR Boston Latin Aca         46.91  15 
 40 Enger, Brianna            SO Dracut                   46.94  10 
 41 Angelo, Lea               FR Woburn                   46.99   8 
 42 Fahey, Kayla              FR Silver Lake              47.02  12 
 43 Asprilla, Esmeralda       FR Cambridge R&L            47.09  11 
 44 Gilbert, Rachel           FR Falmouth                 47.20  10 
 45 Lasalle, Hannah           SO Marshfield               47.30   9 
 46 Connors, Kelly            SO Acton-Boxboro            47.36  12 
 47 Sanders, Morgan           FR Westfield                47.49   9 
 48 Flynn, Bailey             SO Medford                  47.50  10 
 49 Longo, Aubrey             SO Westford Academy         47.52  13 
 50 Sexton, Kate              FR King Philip              47.60  16 
 51 Spencer, Gianna           SO Lowell                   47.66   7 
 52 Gordon, Michelle          FR Marlborough              47.74  10 
 53 Roht, Annie               FR Marshfield               47.82   9 
 54 McKennelly, Abba          FR Masconomet               47.85   3 
 55 Damelio, Carly            SO Algonquin                47.87   7 
 56 Cortizo, Zoe              FR Gloucester               47.98   7 
 57 Nhek, Ashley              SO Newton South             48.04  11 
 58 Lebarron, Tess            SO Weymouth                 48.12  14 
 59 Gentile, Katerina         SO Arlington                48.13   8 
 60 Van Antwerp, Meredith     FR Andover                  48.15   9 
 61 Noble, Jill               FR Dracut                   48.19  10 
 62 Devine, Amanda            FR Andover                  48.20   8 
 63 Jones, Abigail            SO Arlington                48.25   9 
 64 Brissette, Juliana        SO Amherst-Pelham           48.30   7 
 65 Cicolini, Danielle        FR Methuen                  48.42   4 
 66 McMackin, Abby            SO Walpole                  48.58  11 
 67 Spector, Emma             FR Needham                  48.60  13 
 68 Shinnick, Bronwin         SO Chelmsford               48.63   6 
 69 Paddock, Rebecca          FR Shrewsbury               48.75   5 
 70 Driscoll, Julia           SO Reading                  48.75   5 
 70 Anderson, Charlotte       FR Chelmsford               48.75   6 
 72 Grupee, Teah-Elyse        FR Medford                  49.05  10 
 73 MacDonald, Kylie          SO Notre Dame Hingh         49.07   7 
 74 Galandzi, Ashley          SO Silver Lake              49.14   9 
 75 Nakato, Catherine         SO Somerville               49.21   3 
 76 Passarelli, Jessica       SO Billerica                49.26   6 
 77 Mendoza, Viana            SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg         49.41   8 
 78 McGowan, Colleen          FR Notre Dame Hingh         49.44   6 
 79 Carpinito, Annalisa       SO Reading                  49.76   5 
 80 Polak, Alicia             FR Lowell                   49.89   6 
 81 An, Seeyoon               FR Newton South             50.02   5 
 82 Guskey, Mikayla           FR Shepherd Hill            50.11   2 
 83 Duong, Sandy              SO Fitchburg                50.18   4 
 84 McDonald, Davin           FR North Attleboro          50.20   2 
 85 Hao, Rebecca              FR Winchester               50.35   4 
 86 Barrett, Courtney         FR North Attleboro          50.36   4 
 87 Carey, Emma               FR Central Catholic         50.52   2 
 88 Simon, Elizabeth          SO Amherst-Pelham           50.64   6 
 89 Briand, Dayva             SO New Bedford              50.81   4 
 90 Cheetham, Ashley          SO Plymouth South           50.82   2 
 91 White, Samantha           FR Billerica                50.85   3 
 92 Williams, Marissa         FR Stoughton                51.32   3 
 93 Alvino, Skyler            FR Haverhill                51.33   3 
 94 Teixeira, Rayza           SO Peabody                  51.59   2 
 95 Sara, Maielle             SO Brookline                52.66   1 
 96 Anderson, Julia           SO North Middlesex          52.96   1 
 97 Medina, Jeishea           SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg         53.65   4 
 98 Bee, Olivia               FR Wellesley                53.84   8 
 99 Rattey, Marie             SO North Middlesex          54.15   1 
100 Bates, Taryn              FR Stoughton                54.89   1 
101 Kiritsis, Olivia          FR Shepherd Hill            56.25   1 
102 Vargas, Sara              SO Wellesley                59.57   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       SO Cambridge R&L          1:37.54  
  2 Gobi, Kate                FR Wachusett              1:38.27  
  3 Manickas-HIll, Olivia     SO Lexington              1:39.00  
  4 Amerantes, Mikaila        SO Mansfield              1:40.48  
  5 Weir, Olivia              SO King Philip            1:41.87  
  6 McLaughlin, Darragh       SO Oliver Ames            1:42.91  
  7 Gulino, Elizabeth         SO Attleboro              1:43.53  
  8 Caiazzi, Jillian          SO Marlborough            1:44.56  
  9 Firmin, Britney           FR Boston Latin Aca       1:44.58  
 10 Geraghty, Nicole          FR Bridgewater-Rayn       1:45.24  
 11 Richard, Alyssa           SO Plymouth South         1:46.24  
 12 Rebello, Elaina           SO Franklin               1:46.48  
 13 Glode, Emileigh           SO Acton-Boxboro          1:46.90  
 14 Burke, Kaycie             SO Woburn                 1:47.42  
 15 Pion, Rebecca             FR Lexington              1:47.45  
 16 Nesgos, Anna              SO Newton North           1:47.76  
 17 Baker, Elizabeth          SO Notre Dame Hingh       1:48.49  
 18 Fererra, Samantha         FR Natick                 1:49.96  
 19 Bond, Sarah               SO Reading                1:50.11  
 20 McGuire, Alexa            SO Lowell                 1:50.26  
 21 Olson, Nicole             SO Marshfield             1:50.92  
 22 Cole, Isabel              SO Needham                1:51.30  
 23 Cavalier, Meghan          SO Billerica              1:51.58  
 24 Nair, Sonya               SO Newton South           1:52.14  
 25 Chapman, Nicolet          FR Dracut                 1:52.42  
 26 Anderson, Lauren          SO Woburn                 1:52.48  
 27 Dean, Carrera             SO Peabody                1:52.77  
 28 Jerome, Lindsay           FR Oliver Ames            1:52.90  
 29 King, Jenna               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:52.92  
 30 Allison, Olivia           SO Medford                1:52.99  
 31 Delheim, Caroline         SO Newton South           1:53.29  
 32 Coughlin, Sarah           SO Chelmsford             1:53.65  
 33 Sullivan, Emma            FR Weymouth               1:54.13  
 34 Lancaster, Tess           FR Walpole                1:54.26  
 35 Bielecki, Emma            FR North Andover          1:54.33  
 36 Poirier, Michelle         FR North Andover          1:54.41  
 37 Garrity, Meghan           FR Bridgewater-Rayn       1:54.46  
 38 Dias, Miranda             SO Taunton                1:54.50  
 39 Spangler, Alex            SO Acton-Boxboro          1:54.61  
 40 Smith, Sarah              SO Needham                1:54.67  
 41 Hilaire, Daphney          SO Fitchburg              1:54.83  
 42 Wolff-Landau, Nina        SO Amherst-Pelham         1:54.89  
 43 Lebowitz, Hannah          FR Amherst-Pelham         1:54.94  
 44 Moore, Marissa            SO North Attleboro        1:55.09  
 45 DiLoreto, Dani            FR Wachusett              1:55.73  
 46 Esposito, Kelly           FR Mansfield              1:55.89  
 47 Pfeifenberger, Lena       FR Winchester             1:55.97  
 48 Frank, Haley              SO Franklin               1:56.03  
 49 Dong, Lucy                FR Winchester             1:56.16  
 50 Krekorian, Kara           FR Andover                1:56.26  
 51 Machado, Erin             SO King Philip            1:56.69  
 52 Gelotte, Leigh            SO Wellesley              1:57.10  
 53 Marchetti, Lauren         FR North Attleboro        1:57.61  
 54 Walsh, Claire             FR Reading                1:57.74  
 55 Mendoza, Venecia          SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg       1:57.82  
 56 Moolic, Caroline          FR Central Catholic       1:58.47  
 57 Segel, Peri               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:58.81  
 58 Snyed, Lindsay            FR Taunton                1:58.93  
 59 Melisse, Renee            FR Plymouth South         1:59.04  
 60 Shreeve, Kaitlyn          FR Algonquin              1:59.16  
 61 Jacob-Dolan, Catherine    SO Arlington              1:59.44  
 62 Vincent, Rebecca          FR Billerica              1:59.44  
 63 Bravin, Alyssa            FR Natick                 1:59.68  
 64 Ly, Taylor                SO Lowell                 2:01.01  
 65 Lachance, Macayla         SO Peabody                2:02.58  
 66 Ramos, Cynthia            SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg       2:03.81  
 67 Vieira, Laura             SO New Bedford            2:04.07  
 68 Camillo, Leslie           SO Stoughton              2:04.63  
 69 Kim, Minji                SO Dartmouth              2:04.86  
 70 Papay, Hannah             FR Weymouth               2:05.70  
 71 Ciarametaro, Gina         FR Gloucester             2:05.96  
 72 Jones, Meaghan            SO Dracut                 2:05.97  
 73 Harkavy, Elizabeth        FR Cambridge R&L          2:06.01  
 74 Thomas, Molly             SO Haverhill              2:06.42  
 75 MacPhee, Madison          FR Central Catholic       2:06.57  
 76 Waligora, Paige           FR Haverhill              2:06.78  
 77 Lonergan, Emily           SO Salem                  2:06.84  
 78 Murray, Wei-Ran Chang     FR Falmouth               2:08.55  
 79 Higgins, Kendall          SO Salem                  2:09.03  
 80 Doerr, Stephanie          FR Masconomet             2:09.57  
 81 Bhattarai, Bishakha       SO Marlborough            2:09.79  
 82 Skerrit, Emily            SO Silver Lake            2:10.35  
 83 Coakley, Meghan           FR Walpole                2:11.31  
 84 Forgue, Glenna            SO Dartmouth              2:11.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Catherine        SO Andover                3:06.90  
  2 Keklak, Ariel             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        3:11.92  
  3 Bender, Gianna            SO King Philip            3:12.35  
  4 Donahue, Molly            FR North Quincy           3:14.66  
  5 Cabral, Courtney          SO Durfee                 3:18.72  
  6 Shashoua, Maya            SO Brookline              3:18.78  
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin          FR Oliver Ames            3:19.10  
  8 Silver, Eleanor           FR Lexington              3:19.21  
  9 Flanagan, Leah            FR Oliver Ames            3:21.25  
 10 Lustig, Dori              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        3:22.67  
 11 Nievergelt, Holland       FR King Philip            3:22.83  
 12 Kiely, Kat                FR Central Catholic       3:25.10  
 13 O'Connell, Mae            SO Winchester             3:25.15  
 14 Geller, Hannah            FR Lexington              3:25.25  
 15 Blake, Ryan               FR Wachusett              3:25.30  
 16 Kelly, Yanni              SO Woburn                 3:25.84  
 17 Byrne, Delia              SO Braintree              3:25.85  
 18 Ng, Lauren                SO Acton-Boxboro          3:26.25  
 19 Maloney, Elizabeth        FR Lowell                 3:26.38  
 20 Gould, Lily               SO Amherst-Pelham         3:26.42  
 21 Fitzgerald, Melanie       FR Lowell                 3:28.18  
 22 Goulet, Lindsay           SO Mansfield              3:28.58  
 23 Lanahan, Molly            SO Walpole                3:28.93  
 24 Sheehan, Kristen          FR North Andover          3:29.81  
 25 Forgo, Hannah             FR Acton-Boxboro          3:30.04  
 26 Pham, Caraline            FR Newton South           3:30.65  
 27 Swadel, Jenna             SO North Andover          3:30.81  
 28 Mullins, Colleen          FR Andover                3:31.17  
 29 Connors, Claire           SO Needham                3:31.51  
 30 Tovey, Catie              10 Central Catholic       3:31.56  
 31 Debold, Morgan            SO Mansfield              3:32.68  
 32 Marnoto, Sabrina          SO Gloucester             3:32.88  
 33 Fitzgerald, Lauren        SO Burncoat               3:33.07  
 34 Ray, Michaela             FR Billerica              3:33.62  
 35 Vesona, Gabby             FR North Attleboro        3:33.62  
 36 Maki, Jessica             SO Taunton                3:34.12  
 37 Richards, Michaela        FR Woburn                 3:34.25  
 38 DeBonis, My-Linh          SO Natick                 3:34.39  
 39 Cobb, Caroline            SO Falmouth               3:35.36  
 40 Rondeau, Carly            FR Franklin               3:35.70  
 41 Dibiase, Charlotte        FR Wellesley              3:37.39  
 42 Averill, Julia            FR Walpole                3:38.07  
 43 Silverman, Julia          FR Boston Latin Sch       3:38.12  
 44 Marszalek, Rebecca        FR Dartmouth              3:38.97  
 45 Daggett, Courtney         SO Attleboro              3:40.33  
 46 Swaim, Katherine          SO Shrewsbury             3:40.46  
 47 Madigan, MacKenzie        FR Medford                3:40.53  
 48 Ulcena, Maesha            SO Billerica              3:40.79  
 49 Girouard, Ali             SO Reading                3:40.84  
 50 Sullivan, Emma            SO Bridgewater-Rayn       3:41.52  
 51 Barrett, Courtney         SO Needham                3:41.63  
 52 Friesz, Mariah            FR Wachusett              3:41.78  
 53 Knight, Olivia            FR Chelmsford             3:42.70  
 54 Gallagher, Maggie         SO North Attleboro        3:44.18  
 55 Killkelly, Kristin        SO Methuen                3:44.98  
 56 Cooke, Rachel             FR Newton North           3:45.65  
 57 Rota, Andrea              SO Bridgewater-Rayn       3:45.84  
 58 Scalli, Makayla           SO Masconomet             3:46.00  
 59 Picardy, MacKenzie        FR Peabody                3:46.59  
 60 Chamberlain, Jenn         SO Chelmsford             3:46.94  
 61 Hartl, Mia                FR Amherst-Pelham         3:47.10  
 62 Butler, Molly             SO Weymouth               3:47.65  
 63 Sookdeo, Abbie            FR Natick                 3:48.11  
 64 Moya, Emily               SO Boston Latin Sch       3:48.95  
 65 Hayman, Madeline          FR Burncoat               3:49.03  
 66 Yuan, Molly               SO Wellesley              3:49.67  
 67 Teixeira, Katherine       SO Franklin               3:50.70  
 68 MacLean, Joelle           FR Winchester             3:51.26  
 69 McLaughlin, Leah          SO Taunton                3:52.04  
 70 Dickson, Emily            FR Weymouth               3:52.21  
 71 Desmond, Megan            SO Braintree              3:52.86  
 72 Lopes, Monique            SO Marlborough            3:53.32  
 73 Zhen, May                 FR New Bedford            3:54.25  
 74 McGuire, Katelyn          FR Dartmouth              3:55.16  
 75 Clifford, Caitlyn         SO Haverhill              3:55.34  
 76 Noland, Andrea            FR Silver Lake            3:56.42  
 77 Starr, Caitlin            FR Shepherd Hill          3:57.42  
 78 Norton, Julia             FR Haverhill              3:57.57  
 79 Gallup, Hannah            SO Medford                3:57.66  
 80 Davis, Shannon            SO Salem                  3:57.81  
 81 Kelly, Hurd               SO Gloucester             3:58.94  
 82 Bowers, Brittney          FR Gr. New Bdfd Reg       4:00.07  
 83 DeFeudis, Lindsey         FR Algonquin              4:03.22  
 84 Moison, Lizzy             FR Fitchburg              4:07.08  
 85 Tarchara, Danielle        SO Stoughton              4:12.57  
 86 Robichaud, Eva            SO Fitchburg              4:33.81  
 -- Rockwal, Caleigh          SO Westfield                  DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grusby, Rebecca           FR Newton South           5:20.61  
  2 Seaburg, Abby             SO King Philip            5:25.58  
  3 D'Addario, Gina           SO Woburn                 5:25.59  
  4 Barrett, Lauren           SO Peabody                5:30.02  
  5 Peterson, Cassie          SO Lexington              5:30.88  
  6 Hughes, Kaleigh           SO Needham                5:32.06  
  7 Butler, Morgane           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:33.26  
  8 Lawler, Paige             FR Lexington              5:33.38  
  9 Al-Atragchi, Lee          FR Acton-Boxboro          5:34.99  
 10 Harmon, Lucy              SO Shepherd Hill          5:35.31  
 11 Mucciarone, Nicole        FR Franklin               5:39.02  
 12 Lagan, Sarah              SO Natick                 5:40.49  
 13 Dwinnell, Erin            FR Central Catholic       5:44.86  
 14 Desrochers, Molly         SO Bridgewater-Rayn       5:46.66  
 15 Klimas, Carli             FR North Andover          5:46.72  
 16 Gonzalez, Emma            SO Amherst-Pelham         5:47.91  
 17 Lynch, Lucy               SO Walpole                5:48.13  
 18 O'Brien, Grace            SO Boston Latin Sch       5:49.33  
 19 Blackshaw, Brook          SO Acton-Boxboro          5:50.12  
 20 McLaughlin, Colleen       SO Weymouth               5:50.27  
 21 Berglund, Carina          SO Tewksbury              5:50.53  
 22 Hanson, Jordan            SO Methuen                5:51.40  
 23 Spitaels, Victoria        FR Newton North           5:51.57  
 24 Fitzgerald, Lauren        SO Burncoat               5:53.52  
 25 Wunderlich, Hannah        SO Methuen                5:54.08  
 26 Brena, Fernanda           FR Amherst-Pelham         5:54.14  
 27 Larrabee, Emma            SO Brookline              5:54.95  
 28 Kilmartin, Sheala         SO Lowell                 5:55.29  
 29 Barkey, Shannon           SO Stoughton              5:56.08  
 30 McNamara, kinsey          SO Chelmsford             5:56.50  
 31 Gorman, Emily             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:56.78  
 32 Cutrumbes, Abigail        FR Dracut                 5:57.00  
 33 Cook, Sarah               FR Silver Lake            5:57.60  
 34 Doherty, Katie            SO Franklin               5:59.49  
 35 White, Cecilia            FR Marshfield             5:59.85  
 36 Ahern, Danielle           SO Chelmsford             6:00.09  
 37 Whiting, Matia            SO Newton South           6:00.19  
 38 Laughlin, Hannah          FR Lowell                 6:00.69  
 39 Mogan, Lindsey            FR Waltham                6:04.27  
 40 Kenton, Sarah             FR Woburn                 6:04.46  
 41 Hanson, Mallory           FR Plymouth South         6:04.79  
 42 Flinn, Kaitlyn            SO Walpole                6:05.43  
 43 Graham, Juliana           SO Westford Academy       6:05.79  
 44 Boutselis, Sabrina        FR Andover                6:05.83  
 45 Spensieri, Nina           FR Newton North           6:06.18  
 46 Leary, Caitlyn            SO Tewksbury              6:07.39  
 47 Freeman, Katie            FR Central Catholic       6:08.15  
 48 Porter, Kayla             SO Bridgewater-Rayn       6:09.18  
 49 Tarja, Nelson             SO North Andover          6:09.98  
 50 Comfort, Renee            FR Billerica              6:12.43  
 51 Rowe, Katie               FR Mansfield              6:12.52  
 52 Perry, Ashley             SO Attleboro              6:13.37  
 53 Rowell, Jaycee            FR Haverhill              6:17.31  
 54 Eardley, Ally             SO Mansfield              6:17.82  
 55 Griffin, Kylie            SO Wellesley              6:18.11  
 56 Quinn, Michelle           SO Gloucester             6:19.82  
 57 Daly, Catherine           SO Medford                6:20.74  
 58 Hayman, Madeline          FR Burncoat               6:21.54  
 59 Ziegler, Meghan           SO Reading                6:22.66  
 60 James, Mariah             SO Braintree              6:22.99  
 61 Chan, Lisa                SO New Bedford            6:23.40  
 62 Major, Rachel             FR Andover                6:23.41  
 63 Mahoney, Caitlin          SO Reading                6:23.55  
 64 Gin, Rachel               FR Dartmouth              6:24.04  
 65 Schneider, Jackie         FR Weymouth               6:24.26  
 66 Walsh, Keelin             SO Needham                6:24.43  
 67 Hebert, Raechel           FR Taunton                6:26.14  
 68 Vogelsang, Nina           SO North Middlesex        6:28.02  
 69 McSweeney, Kelley         FR King Philip            6:29.25  
 70 Whelan, Brittany          FR Haverhill              6:29.26  
 71 Stangler, Quinn           SO Braintree              6:30.06  
 72 Brady, Jessica            SO Medford                6:30.08  
 73 Chouinard, Meg            SO Natick                 6:30.37  
 74 Danielson, Kelly          FR Shrewsbury             6:32.07  
 75 Gately, Sarah             SO Billerica              6:32.49  
 76 Sferrazza, Erin           FR Oliver Ames            6:33.64  
 77 Harris, Lindsay           SO Wellesley              6:36.42  
 78 Vigil, Alex               FR Winchester             6:36.48  
 79 Matys, Sarah              FR Wachusett              6:36.80  
 80 MacDonald, Melanie        SO Gloucester             6:46.02  
 81 Lazarova, Rumi            FR Dartmouth              6:47.33  
 82 Harnden, Kirsten          SO Fitchburg              6:47.97  
 83 Conklin, Rachel           SO Westfield              6:48.40  
 84 Pothier, Gabrielle        FR North Attleboro        6:48.57  
 85 McNabb, Maureen           FR Somerville             6:48.67  
 86 Rego, Miranda             FR Somerville             6:48.99  
 87 Verrochi, Sarah           SO Westfield              6:49.38  
 88 Salazar, Angela           FR Fitchburg              6:49.72  
 89 Bowles, Ebby              SO Marshfield             6:51.60  
 90 Hannigan, Anna            FR Wachusett              7:00.09  
 91 Heatherman, Caelin        SO Shepherd Hill          7:01.19  
 92 Faddis, Claire            SO Masconomet             7:04.96  
 93 Le, Kathy                 SO Salem                  7:09.30  
 94 Parr, Holly               SO Salem                  7:22.07  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clary, Sydney             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       11:22.31  
  2 O'Neil, Lauren            SO Falmouth              11:28.64  
  3 Betts, Ashley             SO Weymouth              11:30.70  
  4 Richards, Kaley           FR Lowell                11:42.88  
  5 Bryson, Emily             SO North Quincy          11:43.39  
  6 Armstrong, Sarah          FR Needham               11:54.93  
  7 Rothmann, Sarah           SO Andover               11:56.92  
  8 Taylor, Allison           FR Chelmsford            12:04.34  
  9 Donovan, Julianna         FR Needham               12:06.04  
 10 Crowe, Catrina            FR Methuen               12:07.64  
 11 Bryson, Julia             SO North Quincy          12:14.90  
 12 Sarkisian, Emily          SO Mansfield             12:26.87  
 13 Rich, Kayla               SO Billerica             12:30.50  
 14 Richards, Alexandra       FR Lowell                12:38.04  
 15 Mignosa, Kate             SO Reading               12:39.31  
 16 O'Brien, Alannah          SO Boston Latin Sch      12:44.96  
 17 Hayes, Avery              SO Central Catholic      12:45.26  
 18 Fisher, Abby              FR Billerica             12:53.58  
 19 Carter, Caroline          SO Lexington             12:54.51  
 20 Jiang, Joy                SO Acton-Boxboro         12:55.30  
 21 Porter, Alicia            SO Bridgewater-Rayn      12:57.30  
 22 Collins, Valerie          FR Wellesley             12:58.01  
 23 Gambone, Hayley           FR Lexington             12:58.73  
 24 Morris, Allie             SO Walpole               12:59.32  
 25 Xie, Catherine            SO Newton North          13:02.66  
 26 Flagg, Rebecca            SO Woburn                13:03.62  
 27 Moss, Brianne             FR Shrewsbury            13:05.64  
 28 DelleChiaie, Laura        SO North Andover         13:06.77  
 29 Lang, Kaitlyn             FR Methuen               13:09.90  
 30 Lawson, Kate              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       13:15.31  
 31 Vermette, Jessica         SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg      13:18.17  
 32 Teasdale, Cat             FR Newton North          13:23.90  
 33 Merchant, Julia           SO Peabody               13:25.13  
 34 Wu, Annie                 FR Winchester            13:26.82  
 35 Pelley, Sam               SO Weymouth              13:27.22  
 36 Mosko, Jill               FR Woburn                13:36.98  
 37 Andrews, Alexzandra       SO Attleboro             13:42.15  
 38 Fernandez, Sarah          SO Mansfield             13:47.07  
 39 Hebert, Laura             FR Shrewsbury            13:52.39  
 40 Cool, Madison             SO North Andover         13:53.98  
 41 Dipalquale, Justine       SO Andover               14:01.67  
 42 Lawton, Kathryn           SO Walpole               14:06.86  
 43 Farkash, Emma             SO King Philip           14:26.13  
 44 Brenneman, Estella        FR Wellesley             14:27.75  
 45 Defreitas, Mariah         FR Peabody               14:59.73  
 46 Whittemore, Corrine       SO Masconomet            15:05.09  
 -- Bumpus, Emily             SO Bridgewater-Rayn           DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bert, Andrea              SO Westford Academy          9.55q  7 
  2 Gamache, Jillian          SO Andover                   9.70q 10 
  3 D'Angelo, Sabrina         SO Peabody                   9.76q  8 
  4 Chapman, Hannah           SO Andover                   9.85q  9 
  5 Sanders, Morgan           FR Westfield                 9.93q  2 
  6 McNiel, Hannah            FR King Philip              10.07q  8 
  7 Lo, Megan                 SO Arlington                10.08q  5 
  8 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth                 10.11q 11 
  9 Pepicelli, Crysta         SO Mansfield                10.20q  6 
 10 Plante, Madyson           FR Marlborough              10.30q  8 
 11 O'Gryzek, Madison         SO King Philip              10.37q  4 
 12 Falkowski, Samantha       SO Algonquin                10.38q  3 
 13 Karageorgis, Elaina       SO Shrewsbury               10.39q  1 
 14 Kenyon, Chloe             FR Gloucester               10.39q  3 
 15 Sprague, Shelby           SO Stoughton                10.40q  1 
 16 Mason, Anna               SO Newton South             10.46q  4 
 17 Nguyen, Linh              SO Wachusett                10.56   1 
 18 Downing, Erin             SO North Attleboro          10.58   9 
 19 Eldridge, Gabby           FR Oliver Ames              10.58   9 
 20 Larrow, Jenna             FR Notre Dame Hingh         10.59   8 
 21 Sherrick, Samantha        SO Bridgewater-Rayn         10.60  11 
 22 West, Hannah              FR Westford Academy         10.63  10 
 23 Collins, Delaney          SO Stoughton                10.65   7 
 24 Purtell, Jillian          FR Taunton                  10.67   7 
 25 Waggett, Ava              SO Braintree                10.70   1 
 26 Bullen, Erin              SO Woburn                   10.75  10 
 27 Hiltz, Jess               FR Newton North             10.76   4 
 28 Barnhill, Bella           FR Wellesley                10.76   3 
 29 Donahue, Paige            FR Reading                  10.80   9 
 30 Shepherd, Kathleen        SO Wachusett                10.82   8 
 31 Rogers, Katie             SO Plymouth South           10.84   4 
 32 Sabrina, Frahlich         SO North Andover            10.84   3 
 33 Connelly, Christina       SO Franklin                 10.89   5 
 34 Cofsky, Stina             FR Walpole                  10.93   8 
 35 Singer, Aviya             FR Shepherd Hill            10.94   2 
 36 Morissette, Erin          SO Dracut                   11.01   9 
 37 Kambli, Ruja              FR Newton South             11.04   3 
 38 White, Emma               FR Central Catholic         11.06  10 
 39 McInerney, Amy            SO Chelmsford               11.08   1 
 40 Christie, Ariel           FR Amherst-Pelham           11.08   9 
 41 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame Hingh         11.14   5 
 42 Schulze, Monika           FR Chelmsford               11.19  11 
 43 Foster, Kate              SO Algonquin                11.21   7 
 44 Quigg, Melissa            SO Falmouth                 11.22  10 
 45 Sliney, Mikeala           FR Haverhill                11.27   5 
 46 Wilde, Cally              FR Wellesley                11.30   5 
 47 Mackillop, Sydney         FR Bridgewater-Rayn         11.30   9 
 48 Suarez, Hailey            SO Taunton                  11.40   6 
 49 Jones, Maiah              FR Marshfield               11.40   4 
 50 LoGrande, Nina            SO Gloucester               11.41  10 
 51 Sullivan, Bridget         SO Plymouth South           11.46   2 
 52 Doherty, Danielle         SO Woburn                   11.46   7 
 53 Butler, Vici              SO Peabody                  11.47   5 
 54 Rhein, Olivia             FR Mansfield                11.50  11 
 55 Kruy, Victoria            SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.51   2 
 56 Ospina, Sarah             SO Methuen                  11.52   7 
 57 Iodice, Lea               SO Shrewsbury               11.53   3 
 58 Phung, Lydia              SO Needham                  11.55   3 
 59 Hennessey, Molly          FR Shepherd Hill            11.67   4 
 60 Doherty, Rachel           FR Reading                  11.69  10 
 61 Corona, Julia             FR Oliver Ames              11.70   5 
 62 Kleynerman, Ilana         SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.75   1 
 63 MacKinnon, Rachael        SO Marshfield               11.75  11 
 64 Reidel, Rebecca           FR North Andover            11.77   6 
 65 Bouley, Kelly             SO Attleboro                11.77  11 
 66 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan  FR Fitchburg                11.82   6 
 67 Dell'Anno, Andrea         SO Falmouth                 11.83  11 
 68 Benson, Leah              SO Franklin                 11.84   2 
 69 Post, Allison             SO North Attleboro          11.88   6 
 70 Bailey, Laura             SO Masconomet               11.93   2 
 71 Li, Grace                 SO Needham                  11.95  11 
 72 Onofaro, Ashley           SO Haverhill                12.11   1 
 73 Murphy, Shana             SO Methuen                  12.23   4 
 74 Steinkraus, Alicia        FR Lexington                12.25   6 
 75 Loschiavo, Sally          SO Braintree                12.36   9 
 76 Haley, Shauna             SO Weymouth                 12.44   2 
 77 Tavernese, Abbey          SO Salem                    12.45   6 
 78 Melvin, Ashlyn            FR Boston Latin Aca         12.51  10 
 79 August, Claire            FR Winchester               12.64   4 
 80 McGrath, Emily            FR North Middlesex          12.78   1 
 81 Walsh, Ashley             FR Lexington                12.84   8 
 82 Sarasin, Jessica          SO Fitchburg                13.06   7 
 83 Baum, Ariane              SO Brookline                14.14   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gamache, Jillian          SO Andover                   9.14   2 
  2 Bert, Andrea              SO Westford Academy          9.45   2 
  3 Sanders, Morgan           FR Westfield                 9.46   2 
  4 Chapman, Hannah           SO Andover                   9.76   2 
  5 Lo, Megan                 SO Arlington                 9.86   2 
  6 D'Angelo, Sabrina         SO Peabody                   9.87   2 
  7 McNiel, Hannah            FR King Philip              10.01   2 
  8 O'Gryzek, Madison         SO King Philip              10.20   1 
  9 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth                 10.26   2 
 10 Plante, Madyson           FR Marlborough              10.28   1 
 11 Mason, Anna               SO Newton South             10.33   1 
 12 Falkowski, Samantha       SO Algonquin                10.40   1 
 13 Pepicelli, Crysta         SO Mansfield                10.52   1 
 14 Karageorgis, Elaina       SO Shrewsbury               10.54   1 
 15 Kenyon, Chloe             FR Gloucester               10.62   1 
 16 Sprague, Shelby           SO Stoughton                10.77   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:53.20   9 
  2 Andover  'A'                                        1:54.17   8 
  3 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:55.50   4 
  4 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:55.52   6 
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:55.79   9 
  6 Taunton  'A'                                        1:56.18   6 
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       1:56.58   7 
  8 Masconomet  'A'                                     1:56.82   4 
  9 Medford  'A'                                        1:56.83   8 
 10 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:57.02   5 
 11 Weymouth  'A'                                       1:57.46   9 
 12 Woburn  'A'                                         1:57.78   7 
 13 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:58.90   8 
 14 Brockton  'A'                                       1:59.09   6 
 15 Needham  'A'                                        1:59.17   7 
 16 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:59.51   3 
 17 Natick  'A'                                         1:59.67   6 
 18 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:59.75   9 
 19 Peabody  'A'                                        2:00.19   3 
 20 Chelmsford  'A'                                     2:00.32   3 
 21 Reading  'A'                                        2:00.38   7 
 22 Lowell  'A'                                         2:00.55   5 
 23 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            2:01.03   4 
 24 Central Catholic  'A'                               2:01.37   8 
 25 Lexington  'A'                                      2:01.49   3 
 26 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 2:01.56   1 
 27 King Philip  'A'                                    2:01.91   4 
 28 Dracut  'A'                                         2:02.01   2 
 29 Winchester  'A'                                     2:02.88   3 
 30 Gloucester  'A'                                     2:03.09   2 
 31 Somerville  'A'                                     2:03.55   5 
 32 Walpole  'A'                                        2:03.66   2 
 33 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     2:03.90   2 
 34 Brookline  'A'                                      2:04.24   7 
 35 Methuen  'A'                                        2:04.26   1 
 36 North Attleborough  'A'                             2:04.70   6 
 37 Newton South  'A'                                   2:04.99   2 
 38 North Andover  'A'                                  2:05.80   3 
 39 Stoughton  'A'                                      2:06.46   1 
 40 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    2:06.75   5 
 41 Wellesley  'A'                                      2:07.07   4 
 42 Marlborough  'A'                                    2:07.39   1 
 43 Haverhill  'A'                                      2:08.37   1 
 44 Salem  'A'                                          2:10.80   2 
 45 North Middlesex  'A'                                2:12.53   1 
 -- Silver Lake  'A'                                         DQ   5  exchange out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                      4:15.52   5 
  2 King Philip  'A'                                    4:17.96   5 
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:18.35   4 
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:21.89   5 
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            4:25.01   5 
  6 Wachusett  'A'                                      4:25.44   4 
  7 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:26.85   2 
  8 Andover  'A'                                        4:29.38   5 
  9 North Andover  'A'                                  4:29.59   3 
 10 Woburn  'A'                                         4:30.46   3 
 11 Weymouth  'A'                                       4:31.39   5 
 12 Methuen  'A'                                        4:32.06   3 
 13 Needham  'A'                                        4:32.16   4 
 14 Brookline  'A'                                      4:32.65   3 
 15 Franklin  'A'                                       4:34.22   3 
 16 Peabody  'A'                                        4:38.71   1 
 17 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:38.85   4 
 18 Newton South  'A'                                   4:39.80   4 
 19 Dracut  'A'                                         4:42.91   1 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:43.67   2 
 21 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:45.16   2 
 22 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:48.17   4 
 23 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:48.45   3 
 24 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        4:49.01   1 
 25 Reading  'A'                                        4:49.26   3 
 26 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:49.66   2 
 27 Billerica  'A'                                      4:49.79   2 
 28 Walpole  'A'                                        4:52.32   1 
 29 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:57.91   1 
 30 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:59.41   1 
 31 Masconomet  'A'                                     5:12.94   1 
 -- Haverhill  'A'                                           DQ   2  Exchange out of zone
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mileika, Olivia           SO Oliver Ames            5-01.00  
  2 Kimble, Kristin           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-00.00  
  3 Mathieu, Aisha            SO Fitchburg              4-10.00  
  3 Gregoire, Allie           SO Brookline              4-10.00  
  5 Cespedes, Eladia          SO Methuen               J4-10.00  
  6 Mills, Emily              FR Central Catholic       4-08.00  
  6 Daggett, Courtney         SO Attleboro              4-08.00  
  6 Gee, Elizabeth            FR Natick                 4-08.00  
  6 Hijleh, Deema             SO Salem                  4-08.00  
 10 Eldridge, Gabby           FR Oliver Ames           J4-08.00  
 10 Jones, Abigail            SO Arlington             J4-08.00  
 12 Dawson, Sarah             SO Bridgewater-Rayn      J4-08.00  
 12 Zurawski, Alyssa          SO Tewksbury             J4-06.00  
 12 Higgins, Kelsey           SO Lowell                J4-06.00  
 15 Connors, Bali             SO Newton North          J4-06.00  
 15 Boughton, Wyllie          FR Andover               J4-06.00  
 17 Flaherty, Catherine       FR North Andover         J4-06.00  
 18 Kobelski, Lizzie          FR Andover               J4-06.00  
 18 Gelotte, Leigh            SO Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 20 Daggett, Ashley           SO Attleboro             J4-06.00  
 21 Farnan, Lauren            FR Franklin              J4-06.00  
 22 Hiltz, Jess               FR Newton North           4-04.00  
 22 Plante, Madyson           FR Marlborough            4-04.00  
 22 Patel, Janavi             SO Lowell                 4-04.00  
 22 Foley, Jessica            FR Lexington              4-04.00  
 22 Kruy, Victoria            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        4-04.00  
 27 Grupee, Teah-Elyse        FR Medford               J4-04.00  
 28 Neal, Beth                FR Franklin              J4-04.00  
 28 Young, Sydney             FR Woburn                J4-04.00  
 28 Phung, Lydia              SO Needham               J4-04.00  
 28 Ferrini, Mikayla          FR Bridgewater-Rayn      J4-04.00  
 28 Olson, Allie              FR Wachusett             J4-04.00  
 -- Suarez, Hailey            SO Taunton                     NH  
 -- Morissette, Erin          SO Dracut                      NH  
 -- White, Emma               FR Central Catholic            NH  
 -- Lynch, Tori               FR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Raveret, Lauren           FR Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Snyed, Lindsay            FR Taunton                     NH  
 -- Levya, Ashley             SO Walpole                     NH  
 -- Mclaughlin, Molly         FR King Philip                 NH  
 -- Rowean, Josie             FR King Philip                 NH  
 -- Gordon, Michelle          FR Marlborough                 NH  
 -- Healion, Patricia         SO Medford                     NH  
 -- Hussein, Besema           FR Haverhill                   NH  
 -- Jones, Meaghan            SO Dracut                      NH  
 -- Li, Grace                 SO Needham                     NH  
 -- Sliney, Mikeala           FR Haverhill                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Hannah           SO Andover               15-08.75  
  2 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth              15-05.75  
  3 Curtin, Alex              SO Winchester            15-04.25  
  4 Pryor, Cathryn            SO Lexington             15-04.00  
  5 Gorodentsev, Anya         SO Brookline             15-03.75  
  6 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North          14-09.50  
  7 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole    SO Reading               14-08.75  
  8 Zwick, Caroline           SO Natick                14-06.25  
  9 Gately, Amy               SO Marshfield            14-05.75  
 10 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole               14-04.50  
 11 Gamache, Jillian          SO Andover               14-02.00  
 12 Forman, Samantha          SO Needham               14-01.75  
 13 Diltz, Karly              SO Westfield             14-00.00  
 14 Pham, Caraline            FR Newton South          13-10.50  
 15 Iacoviello, Liz           SO Reading               13-10.25  
 16 Cullen, Katherine         SO Newton South          13-09.25  
 17 Sands-Bliss, Maya         SO Amherst-Pelham        13-08.75  
 18 Purtell, Jillian          FR Taunton               13-07.50  
 19 Ahern, Sydney             FR Woburn                13-05.50  
 19 O'Rourke-Crowley, Korey   SO Medford               13-05.50  
 21 Flinn, Kelley             FR Walpole               13-05.00  
 21 Joyce, Bryanna            FR Taunton               13-05.00  
 23 Sherrick, Samantha        SO Bridgewater-Rayn      13-04.50  
 24 Connors, Kelly            SO Acton-Boxboro         13-00.00  
 25 O'Gryzek, Madison         SO King Philip           12-10.50  
 26 Isley, Ally               FR Wellesley             12-10.25  
 27 Magre, Saragrace          SO Somerville            12-06.50  
 28 Bonarrigo, Kayla          FR Weymouth              12-05.50  
 29 Cavallaro, Gabrielle      FR North Attleboro       12-05.00  
 30 Conley, Erin              SO Franklin              12-04.00  
 31 Mosko, Jill               FR Woburn                12-01.00  
 32 SantaCruz, Heidi          FR Winchester            12-00.25  
 32 Cole, Haley               FR Needham               12-00.25  
 34 Blackshaw, Lily           SO Acton-Boxboro         12-00.00  
 35 Volmar, Sara              FR Medford               11-11.75  
 36 Gilbert, Rachel           FR Falmouth               9-09.50  
 -- Rhodes, Meg               SO Amherst-Pelham              ND  
 -- Dibiase, Charlotte        FR Wellesley                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra, Layne          SO North Andover         33-01.50  
  2 Lee, Jenny                SO Woburn                30-08.25  
  3 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Dartmouth             30-07.00  
  4 Lomonaco, Sabrina         SO Franklin              30-03.50  
  5 Odunukwe, Chikosolu       SO Natick                28-06.25  
  6 Pence, Kat                SO Peabody               28-04.50  
  7 Guild, Shaleah            SO Needham               28-01.00  
  8 Medowcroft, Abby          SO Salem                 27-06.00  
  9 Daly, Alison              SO Peabody               27-05.75  
 10 Burke, Meghan             SO Falmouth              27-05.00  
 11 Rowsell, Taylor           FR Chelmsford            27-04.75  
 12 Barthelmes, Oriana        SO Dartmouth             27-03.50  
 13 Irwin, Maddie             SO Newton North          27-02.50  
 14 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame Hingh      27-01.75  
 15 Dew, Elizabeth            FR Masconomet            26-10.25  
 16 Zieminski, Tori           SO Algonquin             26-05.00  
 17 Corda, Kaylie             FR Wellesley             26-04.50  
 18 Buffone, Jaime            SO King Philip           26-02.00  
 19 Pastagal, Hannah          SO Gloucester            25-11.50  
 20 Cardonne, Stephanie       10 Chelmsford            25-10.75  
 21 Salvucci, Marisa          SO Newton North          25-10.25  
 22 Chude, Dominica           SO Marlborough           25-08.75  
 23 Kleynerman, Ilana         SO Lincoln-Sudbury       25-04.50  
 24 Gonzalez, Jenmerli        SO Central Catholic      25-02.50  
 25 Johnson, Erika            SO Central Catholic      24-11.50  
 26 Hunter, Jayla             FR Brockton              24-08.00  
 27 Zaccheo, Bailey           FR Notre Dame Hingh      24-06.25  
 28 O'Flaherty, Kallie        SO Taunton               24-05.50  
 29 Salguero, Stephanie       SO Billerica             24-03.00  
 30 Field, Julia              FR Wachusett             24-02.50  
 31 Orlando-Milbauer, Gillia  SO Brookline             23-11.75  
 32 Sanon, Lissa              SO Somerville            23-11.00  
 33 Askew, Caroline           FR Marshfield            23-09.75  
 34 Bruha, Samantha           FR Oliver Ames           23-08.75  
 35 Benedict, Jenny           SO Winchester            23-08.50  
 36 Stacks, Sabrina           FR Newton South          23-03.75  
 37 Welsh, Cara               SO Wachusett             23-01.00  
 38 Lagasse, Jessica          SO Dracut                22-09.50  
 39 Crowe, Victoria           SO Shepherd Hill         22-06.75  
 40 Pleshaw, Mackenzie        FR Franklin              22-06.50  
 41 Karageorgis, Elaina       SO Shrewsbury            22-06.00  
 42 De-Leon, Tanisha          SO Brookline             22-03.75  
 43 Bordeleau, Meaghan        SO North Attleboro       22-01.25  
 44 Bullen, Erin              SO Woburn                21-11.00  
 45 Burke, Brianna            SO Medford               21-10.00  
 46 Strout, Rachel            FR Natick                21-09.50  
 47 Patrick, Olivia           FR Acton-Boxboro         21-07.50  
 48 Darcy, Jess               SO Mansfield             21-04.25  
 49 Guerrier, Iesha           SO Somerville            21-03.50  
 50 Khan, Samia               FR Shrewsbury            21-03.00  
 50 Donnelly, Emma            SO Weymouth              21-03.00  
 52 Massa, Hailey             SO Medford               21-01.75  
 53 Bourget, Isabel           SO North Attleboro       21-00.75  
 54 Cote, Maya                SO Acton-Boxboro         20-08.00  
 55 Klie, Alessa              SO Wellesley             20-05.75  
 56 Dierze, Kaitlyn           SO Masconomet            20-02.00  
 57 Moultan, Ellie            FR Plymouth South        19-06.50  
 58 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah    FR Newton South          18-11.75  
 59 Nova, Jamie               SO Salem                 18-11.50  
 60 Dickson, Hannah           FR Weymouth              18-09.00  
 61 Buckley, Bailey           FR Winchester            17-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Taj-Amir          SO Amherst-Pelham            6.69q 13 
  2 Porter, Ben               FR Newton North              6.93q  7 
  3 Coury, Nicolau            SO Lowell                    6.93q  1 
  4 Holt, Lucas               FR Natick                    7.03q  4 
  5 Batler, Philip            FR Newton South              7.06q  5 
  6 Thaller, Jeremy           SO Acton-Boxboro             7.08q  3 
  7 Jamir, Salong             SO Newton South              7.09q  4 
  8 Britto, Jarred            SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg          7.11q  2 
  9 Chen, Kevin               SO Andover                   7.13q  3 
 10 Douglas, Zach             FR Acton-Boxboro             7.13q 10 
 11 Radel, Adrian             SO Weymouth                  7.14q 11 
 12 Keeley, Tyler             SO Silver Lake               7.14q  6 
 13 Patel, Smeet              FR Stoughton                 7.18q 11 
 14 Kang, Woojin              SO Lexington                 7.19q  7 
 15 Theldune, Damian          FR Taunton                   7.19q 12 
 16 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    FR Falmouth                  7.22q  6  7.211
 17 Considine, Jon            SO Mansfield                 7.22   4  7.214
 18 Prior, Jared              FR Newton North              7.22   4  7.218
 19 Jack, Esteafan            FR Lincoln-Sudbury           7.22  12  7.220
 20 Clermont, Cam             SO North Middlesex           7.26  10 
 21 Edmunds, Markus           SO Central Catholic          7.27   9 
 22 Bryan, Theo               SO Lowell                    7.27   3 
 23 Zech, Tyler               SO North Middlesex           7.28  12 
 24 Brennan, Matt             FR Methuen                   7.29  12 
 25 Harwood, Cody             FR St. John's Prep           7.30   9 
 26 Faulk, Kevin              SO Walpole                   7.33   8 
 27 Roselle, Sean             SO Andover                   7.33   9 
 28 Quereux, Chris            SO Xaverian Bros.            7.34   1 
 29 Sylla, JJ                 FR Amherst-Pelham            7.36   2 
 30 Viera, Helio              SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg          7.37   6 
 31 Brooks, Elijah            FR Durfee                    7.37   8 
 32 Ko, Jonathan              SO Westford Academy          7.39   2 
 33 Lucas, Spicer             FR Dracut                    7.39   3 
 34 Loftis, Amire             FR Walpole                   7.41   2 
 35 Milano, Mike              SO Central Catholic          7.42  10 
 36 Impoinvil, Kirby          SO Stoughton                 7.42  10 
 37 James, Andre              FR Somerville                7.43  13 
 38 Shanahan, Mike            SO Peabody                   7.43   6 
 39 Phillipon, Nick           SO Chelmsford                7.44  13 
 40 Reid, Isaiah              SO Sharon                    7.45   8 
 41 Gimler, Sean              SO North Attleboro           7.47   2 
 42 Laguerre, Xavier          SO North Andover             7.47  12 
 43 DeMaio, Paul              FR North Andover             7.48  11 
 44 Jesse, Corbin             SO Dracut                    7.48   5 
 45 Foelix, Toby              FR Lexington                 7.48   1 
 46 McGinnis, Nick            SO Woburn                    7.49   7 
 47 Diaz, Hector              SO New Bedford               7.50   8 
 48 Myles, Nick               SO Fitchburg                 7.50  11 
 49 Honorato, Windson         SO Medford                   7.52   1 
 50 Diaz, Marcos              SO Fitchburg                 7.54  10 
 51 Cook, Daniel              SO Arlington                 7.54   3 
 52 Rodreguiz, Raul           FR Haverhill                 7.54   9 
 53 Ule, Kris                 FR Boston Latin Sch          7.58   6 
 53 Doucet, Ryan              FR Shrewsbury                7.58  13 
 55 Barrett, Stephen          SO Wellesley                 7.58   1 
 56 Kirchman, Ben             FR Needham                   7.58  13 
 57 carron, justice           FR Durfee                    7.59   5 
 58 Bochmann, Max             FR Brookline                 7.61   1 
 59 DeSalvo, Matt             FR Xaverian Bros.            7.61  10 
 60 Tucker, Justin            SO Gloucester                7.64  13 
 61 Lew, Ethan                SO Malden Catholic           7.65   5 
 62 Parnell, Harry            SO Dartmouth                 7.65  11 
 63 Guerrier, Ryan            FR Billerica                 7.65   9 
 64 Koechlin, Michael         SO Chelmsford                7.66   4 
 65 Allen, Vance              SO Brockton                  7.66   7 
 66 Bagley, Nick              FR Franklin                  7.66   7 
 67 Wang, Edward              SO Westford Academy          7.69   6 
 68 Mendes, Colby             FR Dartmouth                 7.69   7 
 69 Flynn, Conner             FR North Attleboro           7.71   4 
 70 Somers, Julian            FR Falmouth                  7.72   8 
 71 Rae Chu, Max              FR Brookline                 7.72  12 
 72 Burgos, Nick              SO Franklin                  7.73   1 
 73 Astill, David             FR Shrewsbury                7.75   2 
 74 Duhamel, Nicholas         SO Sharon                    7.78   5 
 75 Beras, Jose               FR Methuen                   7.78   6 
 76 Mendez, Edwin             FR Woburn                    7.79   4 
 77 Kelly, Devin              FR Malden Catholic           7.79   6 
 78 Rosenbaum, Josh           FR Needham                   7.80  12 
 79 Murray, William           SO Reading                   7.82   5 
 80 Lynch, Kevin              FR Algonquin                 7.82   2 
 81 Benjamin, Zach            SO Billerica                 7.83   8 
 82 Krysko, Nick              SO Mansfield                 7.84   3 
 83 Ganio, Matt               FR Lincoln-Sudbury           7.89   9 
 84 Barros, Marcus            FR New Bedford               7.90   5 
 85 Dyson, Drew               SO Oliver Ames               7.90  12 
 86 Sobin, Evan               SO Marshfield                7.90   9 
 87 Masison, AJ               SO Whitman-Hanson            7.93   4 
 88 McCarthy, Jake            FR Marshfield                7.96   8 
 89 Sweeney, Sean             FR Plymouth South            8.00  10 
 90 Charles, Louidji          SO Cambridge R&L             8.03   9 
 91 Duffey, Pat               FR Whitman-Hanson            8.08   3 
 92 Scarlett, Javon           SO Marlborough               8.14   7 
 93 Borden, John              FR Cambridge R&L             8.29   5 
 94 Andrews, Evan             SO King Philip               8.31   7 
 95 Noon, Thomas              SO Wellesley                 8.32   8 
 96 Ashe, Noah                FR Gloucester                8.40  10 
 97 Smith, Noah               FR Plymouth South            8.47   1 
 98 Wong, Richard             FR Oliver Ames               8.56   2 
 -- DaSilva, Ryan             SO Weymouth                    FS  13 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Taj-Amir          SO Amherst-Pelham            6.60   2 
  2 Coury, Nicolau            SO Lowell                    6.80   2 
  3 Holt, Lucas               FR Natick                    6.93   2 
  4 Britto, Jarred            SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg          7.00   2  6.995
  5 Thaller, Jeremy           SO Acton-Boxboro             7.00   2  7.000
  6 Batler, Philip            FR Newton South              7.01   2 
  7 Jamir, Salong             SO Newton South              7.02   2 
  8 Kang, Woojin              SO Lexington                 7.03   1  7.022
  9 Douglas, Zach             FR Acton-Boxboro             7.03   1  7.027
 10 Porter, Ben               FR Newton North              7.03   2  7.028
 11 Chen, Kevin               SO Andover                   7.05   1 
 12 Radel, Adrian             SO Weymouth                  7.07   1 
 13 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    FR Falmouth                  7.10   1 
 14 Keeley, Tyler             SO Silver Lake               7.12   1 
 15 Theldune, Damian          FR Taunton                   7.14   1 
 16 Patel, Smeet              FR Stoughton                 7.18   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris             SO Woburn                   36.61  18 
  2 Naveed, Hamza             SO Andover                  36.99  18  Lane violation
  3 Gordon, Preston           SO Woburn                   37.17  17 
  4 Eberth, Oliver            FR Andover                  37.34  18 
  5 Boisvert, Curtis          SO Mansfield                37.66  18 
  6 Johnson, Dorian           SO Reading                  37.95  18 
  7 Ryan, Timmy               SO Salem                    38.04  17 
  8 Strollo, Jack             SO Needham                  38.43  17 
  9 Haley, Nick               FR Whitman-Hanson           38.55  16 
 10 Davis, Evan               SO Dartmouth                38.58  15 
 11 McDonald, Henry           SO Weymouth                 38.61  14 
 12 Brown, Connor             SO Chelmsford               38.74  16 
 13 Wigfall, Taran            SO Salem                    38.78  17 
 14 Cooper, Ben               SO Newton South             38.87  18 
 15 Amendolare, Mike          SO Silver Lake              39.13  15 
 16 Santos, Bryce             SO Central Catholic         39.23  17 
 17 Hunter, Michael           SO Lexington                39.49  16 
 18 Nair, Roshan              FR Billerica                39.63  12 
 19 Friend, Aiden             SO Mansfield                39.85  14 
 20 Ojunga, Egan              SO Lowell                   39.86  13 
 21 Hopkins, Chris            SO Brookline                39.94  13 
 22 King, Erik                FR Shrewsbury               39.96  12 
 23 Virkler, Nicholas         FR Lincoln-Sudbury          40.10  13 
 24 Reed, Addison             SO Acton-Boxboro            40.15  12 
 25 Leachman, Tristan         FR Falmouth                 40.21  10 
 26 Boone, Brandon            SO Oliver Ames              40.21  12 
 27 Bettinelli, JP            FR Xaverian Bros.           40.24  13 
 28 Rhines, Tom               SO Lincoln-Sudbury          40.26  15 
 29 Elias, Jorge              SO Central Catholic         40.31  10 
 30 Silva, Ryan               SO Whitman-Hanson           40.33   8 
 31 Tavares, Joseph           FR Amherst-Pelham           40.35   3 
 32 Holt, Myles               FR Natick                   40.40   8 
 33 Stemper, Mike             SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg         40.46   9 
 34 Hill, Xavier              SO Boston Latin Aca         40.47  11 
 35 Khanal, Sarthak           FR Somerville               40.51  14 
 36 Simmons, Kai              SO Taunton                  40.51  14 
 37 Gordon, Luke              FR Franklin                 40.54   5 
 38 Trudel, Cody              SO Westford Academy         40.74  13 
 39 Arnold, Zach              SO Plymouth South           40.74  12 
 40 Hilton, Donavan           SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg         40.81  13 
 41 Sullivan, Eric            SO Norwood                  40.82   9 
 42 Cherenfant, Brian         FR Taunton                  40.87  16 
 43 Murphy, Peter             FR Acton-Boxboro            40.87   9 
 44 Sanford, Eric             SO Peabody                  40.89  11 
 45 Murray, Brian             FR Westford Academy         40.97  14 
 46 Thorbahn, Peter           FR Xaverian Bros.           40.99  10 
 47 Patrolia, Marshall        SO Marshfield               41.11  11 
 48 Rodriguez, Nicholas       SO Malden Catholic          41.14  12 
 49 Taylor, Connor            SO Marshfield               41.24  14 
 50 Jacobs, Lucas             SO Needham                  41.26   9 
 51 Hendrickson, Nicholas     SO Winchester               41.30  10 
 52 Russo, Mike               SO Chelmsford               41.49  10 
 53 Doug, Gooden              SO Dracut                   41.76   9 
 54 Wynns, Ryan               SO Reading                  41.83  15 
 55 Oquendo, Jordanio         SO Westfield                41.93   8 
 56 Mejias, Mike              SO St. John's Prep          41.96   6 
 57 Hanwell, Andrew           SO North Attleboro          41.98   4 
 58 Shimizu, Christopher      SO Cambridge R&L            42.00  15 
 59 Roberts, Nathaniel        FR Durfee                   42.04   6 
 60 Guion, Zack               SO Arlington                42.09  11 
 61 Meunsaveng, Tyler         FR Gloucester               42.20   7 
 62 Harding, Jazz             SO Attleboro                42.21   5 
 63 Collins, Ryan              9 Peabody                  42.34  11 
 64 Greenidge, Ben            FR Medford                  42.47  16 
 65 Cardoso, Neythan          SO Stoughton                42.50   2 
 66 Tim, Cahill               FR Dracut                   42.55   6 
 67 Zaccardi, Nate            SO Franklin                 42.63   4 
 68 McCarthy, Eamon           FR Walpole                  42.65   4 
 69 Tisdelle, Alex            FR Dartmouth                42.71  15 
 70 Wallace, Jacob            FR Methuen                  42.72   3 
 71 Aiello, Adam              SO Billerica                42.79   6 
 72 Romero, Chris             FR Oliver Ames              42.82   7 
 73 Ricci, Nick               FR Walpole                  42.83   5 
 74 Meserve, Matthew          SO Sharon                   42.96   5 
 75 Salois, Kyle              FR North Andover            42.96  11 
 76 Cherry, Devarance         SO Brockton                 42.99   3 
 77 Riley, Connor             FR Durfee                   43.13   6 
 78 McGrath, Ben              SO Norwood                  43.18   8 
 79 Hall, Jared               SO North Andover            43.21   8 
 80 Cooley, Trevor            SO Catholic Mem.            43.21   5 
 81 Dias, Sam                 FR Marlborough              43.41   9 
 82 Cugno, Massimo            FR Medford                  43.53  16 
 83 McHugh, Evan              FR Lowell                   43.70   7 
 84 Ingersol, Andrew          SO Haverhill                43.95   6 
 85 Rumney, Andrew            FR Marlborough              43.98   8 
 86 Walsh, Frank              SO Silver Lake              44.12   7 
 87 Selmon, Antoyne           FR Stoughton                44.20   1 
 88 Ellis Jr., William        FR Wellesley                44.28   5 
 89 Gallagher, Charles        FR Algonquin                44.30   4 
 90 Branchaud, Samuel         FR Methuen                  44.31   2 
 91 Reynolds, Kevin           SO Shrewsbury               44.38   2 
 92 Hong, Nicholas            FR Algonquin                45.15   7 
 93 Nunez, Juan Carlos        SO Burncoat                 45.44   2 
 94 Delory, Joe               SO Malden Catholic          45.54   4 
 95 Chiu, Nathan              FR Wellesley                45.77   3 
 96 Le, Nguyen                SO Haverhill                45.96   2 
 97 Kim, Jinsu                FR Brookline                47.18   1 
 98 Thomasino, Daniel         FR King Philip              48.68   1 
 99 Faria, Bryan              FR North Middlesex          49.38   1 
100 Byrne, Kevin              SO Sharon                   49.46   4 
 -- Cali, Jonathan            FR Brockton                    DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- Gallagher, Justin         SO North Attleboro             DQ   7  Lane violation
 -- Tiekka, Levon             SO Newton South                DQ  17  Lane violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garmon, Peter             SO Billerica              1:27.03  
  2 Howes, Derek              SO Needham                1:29.56  
  3 D'Anieri, Matthew         FR Wellesley              1:30.01  
  4 Vance, Allen              SO Amherst-Pelham         1:30.36  
  5 Ackley, Nick              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:30.60  
  6 Kostakis, Demetrios       SO Andover                1:31.08  
  7 Wheaton, James            SO Lexington              1:31.34  
  8 Hogan, Pete               SO King Philip            1:31.83  
  9 Zolotarevsky, Zach        SO Oliver Ames            1:32.45  
 10 McCall, Stephen           SO Brockton               1:33.23  
 11 Gore, Jacob               FR Algonquin              1:33.31  
 12 Brown, Jared              SO Billerica              1:33.51  
 13 Fleury, Paul              SO Central Catholic       1:33.86  
 14 Woodhouse, Ian            SO Cambridge R&L          1:33.99  
 15 Maskell, Austin           SO Weymouth               1:34.04  
 16 Parnell, Kenny            SO Marshfield             1:34.34  
 17 Dennett, Westen           SO Silver Lake            1:34.49  
 18 Ospina, David             FR Methuen                1:34.54  
 19 Franciscono, Mandela      FR Acton-Boxboro          1:34.69  
 20 Gibson, Dan               SO Newton North           1:35.01  
 21 Nadeem, Faraaz            SO Xaverian Bros.         1:35.05  
 22 Marshall, Jason           SO Stoughton              1:35.06  
 23 Fernald, Austin           SO Belmont                1:35.53  
 24 Aguirre, Anthony          FR Lexington              1:35.99  
 25 Cerce, John               SO Oliver Ames            1:36.29  
 26 Martinez, Alan            SO North Andover          1:36.38  
 27 Saferian, Eric            SO Reading                1:36.44  
 28 Helm, Tom                 SO Walpole                1:36.61  
 29 Richenburg, Tyler         FR St. John's Prep        1:36.73  
 30 Kraus, Colin              SO King Philip            1:36.97  
 31 Martinez, Andrew          SO Dartmouth              1:37.22  
 32 Steinberg, Jacob          SO Shrewsbury             1:37.48  
 33 Astesano, Jeremy          SO Cambridge R&L          1:37.52  
 34 McGeehan, Paul            SO Winchester             1:37.56  
 35 Tuohy, Pat                SO Peabody                1:37.62  
 36 Cofer, Nick               SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg       1:38.05  
 37 Carpenter, Dan            SO Gloucester             1:38.55  
 38 Sutton, Derec             SO Methuen                1:38.56  
 39 O'Neill, Connor           SO Malden Catholic        1:38.58  
 40 Roberto, Domenic          SO Sharon                 1:38.67  
 41 Negron, Jaxell            SO Central Catholic       1:38.81  
 42 Orsi, Mike                SO Walpole                1:38.85  
 43 Olsson, Francis           SO Franklin               1:38.95  
 44 Thornton, Patrick         SO Dartmouth              1:39.05  
 45 Vides-Curnen, Emilio      SO Boston Latin Sch       1:39.57  
 46 Tretter, Tom              FR Haverhill              1:39.63  
 47 Frederick, Camden         FR Brockton               1:39.79  
 48 Greeley, Matt             SO Xaverian Bros.         1:39.87  
 49 Pizarro, Abel             FR Taunton                1:40.39  
 50 Cotman, Sean              FR Acton-Boxboro          1:40.77  
 51 Gould, Mike               SO Whitman-Hanson         1:40.78  
 52 Sacco, Ben                SO Mansfield              1:41.02  
 53 McGlashen, Ryan           SO Haverhill              1:41.53  
 54 Wilson, Evan              SO Weymouth               1:41.95  
 55 Elcock, John              FR Brookline              1:41.97  
 56 Grace, Reakwon            SO New Bedford            1:42.00  
 57 Ventola, Peter            FR Malden Catholic        1:42.30  
 58 Fiore, Joshua             SO Peabody                1:42.40  
 59 Shapiro, Jordan           FR Sharon                 1:42.76  
 60 Andrew, Augusta           SO Dracut                 1:42.79  
 61 Bond, Kenny               FR Shepherd Hill          1:43.83  
 62 Torres, Jimaldy           SO Salem                  1:44.04  
 63 Branden, Lee              SO Reading                1:44.12  
 64 Sooy, Cole                FR Shrewsbury             1:44.23  
 65 Karayan, Stefan           FR Woburn                 1:44.72  
 66 Schepis, Matt             SO Mansfield              1:44.77  
 67 Gomez, Jorge Luis         FR Norwood                1:45.00  
 68 Crueger-Cain, David       FR Lowell                 1:45.06  
 69 Brodigan, Liam            SO Amherst-Pelham         1:45.29  
 70 Romaine, Kyle             FR Stoughton              1:45.47  
 71 Generoso, Adam            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:45.51  
 72 Gurczik, Forrest          SO Westford Academy       1:46.06  
 73 Souza, Jake               SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg       1:46.20  
 74 Sweeney, Nate             SO St. John's Prep        1:46.63  
 75 Parsons, Quentin          SO Plymouth South         1:46.79  
 76 Dang, Johnson             SO Fitchburg              1:46.93  
 77 Ercolini, Matt            FR Woburn                 1:47.20  
 78 Joshua, Hock              SO Westford Academy       1:47.65  
 79 Bentley, Zac              FR Taunton                1:48.47  
 80 Costa, Nick               FR Durfee                 1:49.10  
 81 Johnson, Eric             FR Westfield              1:49.26  
 82 Waitkus, Ryan             FR North Middlesex        1:49.42  
 83 Gard, Glen                SO Salem                  1:49.83  
 84 Olen, Jake                SO Natick                 1:49.84  
 85 Silvia IV, John           SO Falmouth               1:50.10  
 86 LaRouche, Ryan            SO North Attleboro        1:51.01  
 87 Dolcine, Travis           FR Somerville             1:51.28  
 88 Kurtz, Devon              FR Westfield              1:55.37  
 89 LaRouche, Brandon         SO North Attleboro        1:55.86  
 90 Mesnik, Ben               FR Needham                1:57.37  
 91 Gordon, Julian            FR Brookline              1:57.60  
 92 Berube, Scott             SO North Middlesex        2:02.60  
 93 Sumner, Charlie           FR Gloucester             2:03.89  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooney, Quinn             SO Chelmsford             2:35.56  
  2 Donovan, Connor           SO Oliver Ames            2:38.69  
  3 Crawford, Everest         SO Gloucester             2:40.66  
  4 Alemseged, Isu            FR Cambridge R&L          2:41.02  
  5 St. Hilaire, John         SO Methuen                2:41.80  
  6 Maichen, Mike             SO Natick                 2:43.09  
  7 Kline, Gabe               SO Acton-Boxboro          2:44.01  
  8 Ingersoll, Samuel         SO Cambridge R&L          2:44.24  
  9 Murphy, Kevin             SO Chelmsford             2:46.04  
 10 Evans, Connor             SO Amherst-Pelham         2:48.40  
 11 Sailer, Rob               SO Amherst-Pelham         2:49.49  
 12 Siracusa, Tim             SO Belmont                2:51.26  
 13 Simons, Andrew            SO Mansfield              2:51.99  
 14 Allen, Andrew             SO King Philip            2:52.09  
 15 Ricci, Michael            SO Peabody                2:52.36  
 16 McDermott, Daniel         SO Lowell                 2:52.48  
 17 Silverfine, Ari           SO Belmont                2:52.59  
 18 Buckley, Tim              SO Norwood                2:55.79  
 19 Maynard, Nathan           SO Needham                2:56.19  
 20 Guery, Victor             SO Andover                2:56.27  
 21 Kobel, Patrick            SO Shepherd Hill          2:56.37  
 22 Roberge, Felix            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:58.07  
 23 King, Graham              SO Natick                 2:58.29  
 24 Doel, Max                 SO Winchester             2:58.35  
 25 Campbell, Brendan         SO Weymouth               2:59.18  
 26 Patel, Anand              SO Salem                  3:00.11  
 27 MacMullin, Evan           SO St. John's Prep        3:00.27  
 28 Gonzalez, Luis            SO Lowell                 3:00.32  
 29 Keough, Joe               SO Walpole                3:00.56  
 30 Wolff, Connor             SO Peabody                3:01.22  
 31 Curran, Matt              SO Malden Catholic        3:01.43  
 32 Molnar, Logan             FR Westford Academy       3:02.04  
 33 Goodman, Jonathan         FR Brookline              3:02.27  
 34 Simes, Cameron            SO Haverhill              3:02.93  
 35 Bradley, Scott            SO Winchester             3:03.15  
 36 Hayden, Nick              SO Walpole                3:03.33  
 37 Hsia, Alex                SO Boston Latin Sch       3:03.68  
 38 Grable, Kyle              SO Marshfield             3:04.14  
 39 Fratini, Tim              SO Westfield              3:05.24  
 40 Noe, John Paul            SO Stoughton              3:05.28  
 41 Irons, Antonio            SO Stoughton              3:06.44  
 41 Carreiro, Joseph          SO New Bedford            3:06.44  
 43 Kane, Conor               SO Marshfield             3:06.54  
 44 Jaklitsch, Mark           SO Weymouth               3:06.82  
 45 Sheehan, Benjamin         FR Lexington              3:08.24  
 46 Bruce, Adam               FR Falmouth               3:08.27  
 47 Dowd, Alex                SO Algonquin              3:08.35  
 48 Castrucci, Eric           SO Central Catholic       3:08.71  
 49 Reynolds, Lance           SO Mansfield              3:09.45  
 50 Bresnahan, Luke           FR Taunton                3:09.56  
 51 Bogomolov, Tim            FR St. John's Prep        3:10.41  
 52 Kaufman, Tyler            FR Sharon                 3:11.22  
 53 Milliken, Matthew         SO Attleboro              3:11.31  
 54 McArthur, Drew            SO Dartmouth              3:11.54  
 55 Santiago, Luis            SO Attleboro              3:11.65  
 56 Anderson, Jacob           SO Needham                3:11.75  
 57 Miller, Perry             SO Newton North           3:11.80  
 58 Weir, Jack                SO North Andover          3:13.19  
 59 Henningsen, Connor        SO North Andover          3:13.19  
 60 Phaneuf, Ben              FR Fitchburg              3:13.45  
 61 Marcoulier, Cam           FR Algonquin              3:13.79  
 62 Theall, Andy              FR Newton South           3:13.98  
 63 Dompierre, David          FR Gr. New Bdfd Reg       3:14.02  
 64 Harvey, Colin             FR Malden Catholic        3:14.25  
 65 Tarasiak, Shawn           SO Shepherd Hill          3:14.35  
 66 DiPersio, Tom             SO Marlborough            3:14.82  
 67 Trevor, Sullivan          FR Dracut                 3:14.89  
 68 Frank, Dylan              SO Brookline              3:15.16  
 69 Chabot, Jordan            FR Sharon                 3:15.41  
 70 Godek, Shane              SO Methuen                3:15.99  
 71 Alfaro, Christian         SO Silver Lake            3:17.27  
 72 Rosen, Jacob              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        3:17.58  
 73 McDonald, Brendan         FR Durfee                 3:17.79  
 74 Quinn, Brian              SO Taunton                3:18.24  
 75 Roy, Matt                 FR Westfield              3:18.41  
 76 Collins, Joe              SO North Attleboro        3:19.57  
 77 Kline, Nathan             SO North Attleboro        3:20.41  
 78 Duarte, Devon             FR Dartmouth              3:21.56  
 79 Brodeur, Alex             SO Woburn                 3:23.22  
 80 O'Brien, Steve            FR Billerica              3:23.24  
 81 Hunt, Ryan                FR Haverhill              3:23.96  
 82 Wu, Jeff                  FR Franklin               3:24.06  
 83 Moreau, Robert            FR Franklin               3:27.84  
 84 Corcoran, Alexander       SO Dracut                 3:30.25  
 85 Kiessling, Kyle           FR King Philip            3:34.73  
 86 Boyle, Jack               SO Woburn                 3:34.79  
 87 VandeStadt, Christian     SO Salem                  3:45.02  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Sam               FR Cambridge R&L          4:41.11  
  2 Raposa, Josh              SO St. John's Prep        4:44.51  
  3 Skelly, Chris             SO North Middlesex        4:46.01  
  4 Dynan, Matt               SO Reading                4:50.08  
  5 Himstead, Conor           SO Wellesley              4:50.25  
  6 Manickas-Hill, Zachary    FR Lexington              4:51.32  
  7 Dowd, Riley               SO Peabody                4:53.02  
  8 Dalke, Christopher        SO North Andover          4:54.00  
  9 Frahlich, Zachary         SO North Andover          4:54.06  
 10 Aschale, Daniel           FR Cambridge R&L          4:54.22  
 11 Gardner, Cameron          SO Oliver Ames            4:55.09  
 12 Molnar, Jared             FR Westford Academy       4:57.45  
 13 Lockhart, David           SO Stoughton              4:57.50  
 14 Wohler, Brendan           SO Walpole                4:57.71  
 15 Henry, Alex               SO Xaverian Bros.         4:59.15  
 16 Gendron, Christopher      FR Lowell                 5:00.02  
 17 Michaud, Max              FR Algonquin              5:00.57  
 18 Kerrigan, Matthew         FR Brockton               5:00.92  
 19 Hurley, Patrick           FR Woburn                 5:01.33  
 20 Healey, Alex              SO Billerica              5:01.76  
 21 Weingart, Ben             SO Newton South           5:02.06  
 22 Kaplan, Scott             FR Sharon                 5:02.11  
 23 Turner, Alex              FR Needham                5:02.63  
 24 Benner, John              FR Needham                5:03.15  
 25 Nizamuddin, Sid           FR Newton North           5:04.09  
 26 Lehman, Sydney            SO Wellesley              5:04.18  
 27 Mahoney, Billy            SO Billerica              5:04.72  
 28 Ciaramitaro, Matt         SO Gloucester             5:05.07  
 29 Allen, Devin              SO Methuen                5:05.29  
 30 Peabody, Chris            FR Natick                 5:05.29  
 31 Fein, Shane               SO North Attleboro        5:05.36  
 32 Marcus, Alexander         SO Peabody                5:05.90  
 33 Boone, Jarod              FR Oliver Ames            5:06.03  
 34 Brown, Sam                FR Weymouth               5:06.66  
 35 Baker, Evan               FR Brookline              5:07.66  
 36 Terranova, Carter         FR Acton-Boxboro          5:08.27  
 37 Rizzo, Dan                SO Belmont                5:08.44  
 38 Abraham, Thomas           FR Lowell                 5:08.47  
 39 Stoller, Ben              SO Sharon                 5:08.87  
 40 Whitty, Carter            FR Durfee                 5:09.53  
 41 Takinami, Kay             FR Brookline              5:10.48  
 42 Wilson, Brian             FR Chelmsford             5:10.51  
 43 Leavey, Danny             SO Natick                 5:10.56  
 44 Evans, Sam                FR Whitman-Hanson         5:11.65  
 45 Day, Zacharie             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:12.02  
 46 Siliatis, Chris           SO Haverhill              5:12.82  
 47 Eurodolian, Andrew        SO Belmont                5:13.40  
 48 Turner, Austin            SO Marlborough            5:13.75  
 49 Sava, John                SO Newton North           5:13.86  
 50 Zendros, Robert           FR Lexington              5:14.39  
 51 Bensley, Alex             SO Andover                5:15.54  
 52 Wheeler, Andrew           FR Walpole                5:16.23  
 53 Schoenthaler, Justin      SO Marshfield             5:17.22  
 54 O'Malley, Corey           SO Marshfield             5:17.22  
 55 Hellard, Roger            FR Xaverian Bros.         5:17.22  
 56 Beckshaw, Matthew         SO Medford                5:17.56  
 57 Pinkham, Nathaniel        SO Franklin               5:17.79  
 58 Rivard, Nick              SO Mansfield              5:18.05  
 59 McGrath, William          SO Methuen                5:18.06  
 60 Martin, Sam               FR Weymouth               5:19.79  
 61 Eries, Matthew            SO New Bedford            5:20.16  
 62 Pappas, Greg              FR Plymouth South         5:21.64  
 63 Ho, Nathan                SO St. John's Prep        5:23.52  
 64 Rivera, Cristian          FR Gr. New Bdfd Reg       5:24.10  
 65 Bond, Conor               SO Franklin               5:24.32  
 66 Steven, Verras            FR Dracut                 5:24.46  
 67 Rogers, Cole              SO Taunton                5:24.71  
 68 Thayer, Will              FR Taunton                5:25.05  
 69 Carr, Jackson             SO Catholic Mem.          5:25.30  
 70 Koontz, Neil              SO Falmouth               5:26.23  
 71 Haverty, Patrick          FR Woburn                 5:26.98  
 72 Westphalan, Isiah         SO Boston Latin Sch       5:27.80  
 73 Schulze, Evan             SO Stoughton              5:28.62  
 74 Ross, Garrett             SO North Attleboro        5:28.68  
 75 Dyer, Mark                FR Algonquin              5:30.01  
 76 Bartucca, Joe             SO Norwood                5:30.01  
 77 McQuade, Matt             SO Central Catholic       5:31.04  
 78 Randall, Sam              SO Amherst-Pelham         5:33.41  
 79 Ravichandran, Karthik     FR Westford Academy       5:34.18  
 80 Warne, Geoffrey           FR Andover                5:34.98  
 81 Mitchell, Will            SO Acton-Boxboro          5:35.37  
 82 Rose, Calvin              SO Newton South           5:38.15  
 83 Affanato, Jake            FR Mansfield              5:38.62  
 84 Wagner, Tom               FR Winchester             5:40.25  
 85 Patrick, Doherty          FR Dracut                 5:40.55  
 86 Brown, Tim                FR Malden Catholic        5:44.53  
 87 Brown, Justin             FR Medford                5:44.84  
 88 Cahill, Mike              FR Malden Catholic        5:47.24  
 89 Dumas, Scott              FR Reading                5:50.52  
 90 Morcaldi, Jared           FR Fitchburg              5:50.56  
 91 Dieker, Alex              FR Central Catholic       5:53.27  
 92 Geary, Spencer            FR Marlborough            5:54.36  
 93 Ryan, Griffin             FR Shepherd Hill          5:55.15  
 94 Cheverie, Matthew         FR Brockton               5:58.92  
 95 Whitehouse, Riley         FR Plymouth South         5:59.45  
 96 O'Byrne, David            FR King Philip            6:00.49  
 97 Holland, Brian            FR Chelmsford             6:00.64  
 98 Robinson, Sam             FR North Middlesex        6:01.76  
 99 Rossetti, Alex            FR Salem                  6:08.60  
100 Simpson, Colin            FR Falmouth               6:15.70  
 -- Snyder-DeCaesare, Caleb   FR Arlington                   DQ  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Benjamin        SO Lexington             10:07.42  
  2 Calabro, Matthew          SO Silver Lake           10:09.81  
  3 D'Anieri, Thomas          FR Wellesley             10:15.24  
  4 Pavao, Cameron            SO Methuen               10:17.11  
  5 Starvaski, Jacob          SO Shrewsbury            10:19.77  
  6 Dorien, Benjamin          SO Westfield             10:24.01  
  7 Zuck, Jacob               FR Winchester            10:33.49  
  8 Prescott, Zach            SO Weymouth              10:38.24  
  9 Sullivan, Patrick         FR Algonquin             10:38.94  
 10 Southard, Jackson         FR Shrewsbury            10:39.80  
 11 Reading, Matt             FR Lincoln-Sudbury       10:40.72  
 12 Shew, Reilly              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       10:40.83  
 13 Gilman, Brandon           SO Lowell                10:41.44  
 14 Pierce, Willy             SO Gloucester            10:41.51  
 15 Wright, Owen              FR Amherst-Pelham        10:42.81  
 16 Khalaj, Drew              FR Needham               10:44.68  
 17 Walsh, Liam               SO Needham               10:45.07  
 18 DiMauro, Matt             FR Woburn                10:46.28  
 19 Grabiec, Cheyenne         SO Westfield             10:48.33  
 20 D'Agostino, Emmanuel      SO Brookline             10:49.82  
 21 Carney, Larry             SO Lowell                10:51.59  
 22 Marchand, Matt            SO Methuen               10:51.79  
 23 Margolis, Jeremy          SO Brookline             10:56.14  
 24 Jones, Dylan              SO Natick                10:56.49  
 25 Davis, Rob                SO Acton-Boxboro         11:00.25  
 26 Jordan, Corey             SO Peabody               11:03.35  
 27 Higgins, Joshua           FR Fitchburg             11:05.96  
 28 Newcomb, Jack             SO Chelmsford            11:10.73  
 29 Mahoney, Pat              SO Newton South          11:11.05  
 30 Pineault, Robert          FR Andover               11:11.64  
 31 Risotti, Tyler            SO Mansfield             11:13.96  
 32 Brett, Patrick            SO Whitman-Hanson        11:15.96  
 33 Peterson, Andrew          FR Arlington             11:18.02  
 34 Tabola, Matthew           FR North Andover         11:25.40  
 35 Gualtieri, Charles        SO Central Catholic      11:25.67  
 36 Thomas, Gavin             SO North Middlesex       11:26.83  
 37 Davis, Jake               SO Marshfield            11:27.53  
 38 Fischer, Alex             FR Franklin              11:30.30  
 39 Fuchu, Mario              FR Billerica             11:32.05  
 40 Boslee, David             SO Taunton               11:32.40  
 41 Bugler, Luke              FR St. John's Prep       11:33.13  
 42 Houser, Matt              SO Xaverian Bros.        11:34.23  
 43 Nye, Colin                FR St. John's Prep       11:35.30  
 44 Lord, Christopher         SO North Andover         11:36.29  
 45 Demers, Sam               SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg      11:37.48  
 46 Bhagat, Shyam             FR Westford Academy      11:45.42  
 47 Harrison, Carter          SO Newton North          11:47.02  
 48 Geva, Omer                FR Lexington             11:53.11  
 49 Navali, Nehal             FR Westford Academy      11:54.14  
 50 Schopperle, Reed          SO Marshfield            11:54.21  
 51 Lukes, Jerimiah           FR King Philip           11:57.47  
 52 Brown, Caleb              FR Wellesley             11:59.75  
 53 Lane, Danny               SO Central Catholic      12:00.88  
 54 Greene, Austin            SO Oliver Ames           12:06.65  
 55 Wyson, Trevor             FR Taunton               12:08.10  
 56 Boberg, Anders            FR Newton South          12:19.15  
 57 Reilly, Stephen           FR Sharon                12:37.92  
 58 Zirps, Benjamin           FR Sharon                12:48.28  
 59 Lisacki, Anthony          FR Woburn                13:03.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matteucci, Andrew         SO Andover                   8.50q  1 
  2 Staudt, Joseph            SO North Andover             8.51q  5 
  3 Cedullo, Christian        SO Peabody                   8.65q  3 
  4 Sellew, John              SO Natick                    8.74q  8 
  5 Grover, Henry             SO Acton-Boxboro             8.84q  6 
  6 McInnis, Jack             SO Central Catholic          8.92q  2 
  7 Thornhill, Brandon        SO Natick                    8.93q  5 
  8 Williams, Aaron           SO Brockton                  9.01q  4 
  9 Kryznski, Zachary         FR Central Catholic          9.02q  7 
 10 Zelenikov, Dimitar        SO Woburn                    9.03q  2 
 11 Aiello, Cameron           SO Billerica                 9.08q  3 
 12 Xu, Daniel                SO Needham                   9.20q  4 
 13 Malone, Matt              SO Catholic Mem.             9.22q  1 
 14 McManus, William          FR Sharon                    9.30q  8 
 15 DeFeudis, Nick            SO Algonquin                 9.45q  7 
 16 Elliot, Matthew           SO Attleboro                 9.48q  7 
 17 Dunne, Andre              SO King Philip               9.54   5 
 18 Fahey, John               SO Dracut                    9.61   3 
 19 Abasciano, Mike           SO Shrewsbury                9.65   3 
 20 McCormack, Michael        FR Algonquin                 9.66   8 
 21 Oliver, Alexander         FR Stoughton                 9.71   1 
 22 Fluegel, Hunter           SO New Bedford               9.73   6 
 23 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         SO Needham                   9.78   7 
 24 Yale, Patrick             SO Haverhill                 9.82   8 
 25 Roselus, Atish            SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg          9.90   4 
 26 Liubovich, Dan            SO Shrewsbury                9.99   2 
 27 Morneault, Curtis         SO North Middlesex          10.03   6 
 28 Risko, Nick               SO Brockton                 10.08   1 
 29 Carr, Henry               SO King Philip              10.10   1 
 30 Thomas, Colin             SO Gr. New Bdfd Reg         10.12   1 
 31 Solomon, Pauljack         FR Sharon                   10.17   6 
 32 Rowell, Zach              SO St. John's Prep          10.20   2 
 33 Saron, Isaac              SO Somerville               10.21   6 
 34 Fitzgerald, Liam          FR Lexington                10.22   3 
 35 Butera, Mike              FR Newton North             10.26   6 
 36 Aikins-Kinney, Connor     SO Lincoln-Sudbury          10.27   8 
 37 Williams, CJ              FR Xaverian Bros.           10.28   4 
 38 Epps, Da'Wan              SO New Bedford              10.30   5 
 39 Chapman, Demar            FR Somerville               10.48   4 
 40 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Newton South             10.52   1 
 41 Hamze, Mohamad            SO Dracut                   10.65   8 
 42 Brandon, Sanchez          FR Cambridge R&L            10.71   5 
 43 Gallagher, Sam            SO Arlington                10.75   7 
 44 Flynn, Matt               FR St. John's Prep          10.78   8 
 45 Popolowski, Jacob         FR Marshfield               10.86   4 
 46 Holman, Daniel            FR North Andover            10.88   7 
 47 Perry, Sean               FR Stoughton                10.90   3 
 48 Augustin, James           FR Malden Catholic          10.98   2 
 49 Cullen, Shyheim           SO Lowell                   11.01   2 
 50 O'Keefe, Mike             SO Chelmsford               11.03   3 
 51 Cardosa, John             FR Taunton                  11.13   6 
 52 Kent, Tyler               SO Oliver Ames              11.21   5 
 53 Santiago, Greg            SO Fitchburg                11.28   4 
 54 Kenny, Sean               SO Plymouth South           11.38   2 
 55 Plunkett, Josh            SO Chelmsford               11.50   7 
 56 Breen, Sean               SO North Middlesex          11.52   8 
 57 Hubeny, Jason             SO Westfield                11.59   7 
 58 Donovan, Connor           SO Methuen                  11.74   1 
 59 McCabe, Riley             FR Lincoln-Sudbury          11.85   4 
 60 Sands, Matthew            SO North Attleboro          12.13   6 
 61 Cullinane, Ryan           FR Brookline                12.25   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedullo, Christian        SO Peabody                   8.28   2 
  2 Staudt, Joseph            SO North Andover             8.47   2 
  3 Grover, Henry             SO Acton-Boxboro             8.62   2 
  4 McInnis, Jack             SO Central Catholic          8.64   2 
  5 Xu, Daniel                SO Needham                   8.68   1 
  6 Kryznski, Zachary         FR Central Catholic          8.69   1 
  7 Sellew, John              SO Natick                    8.79   2 
  8 Aiello, Cameron           SO Billerica                 8.89   1 
  9 Matteucci, Andrew         SO Andover                   8.98   2 
 10 Thornhill, Brandon        SO Natick                    9.01   2 
 11 Williams, Aaron           SO Brockton                  9.10   2 
 12 Malone, Matt              SO Catholic Mem.             9.13   1 
 13 DeFeudis, Nick            SO Algonquin                 9.33   1 
 14 McManus, William          FR Sharon                    9.43   1 
 15 Elliot, Matthew           SO Attleboro                 9.49   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        1:36.09   9 
  2 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:38.80   2 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:38.93   8 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   1:39.71   6 
  5 Newton North  'A'                                   1:40.04   8 
  6 Lexington  'A'                                      1:40.22   9 
  7 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:40.36   2 
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:40.49   8 
  9 Taunton  'A'                                        1:40.71   4 
 10 Silver Lake  'A'                                    1:42.21   6 
 11 Peabody  'A'                                        1:42.39   7 
 12 Dracut  'A'                                         1:43.83   4 
 13 Methuen  'A'                                        1:43.89   4 
 14 North Andover  'A'                                  1:44.12  10 
 15 Brookline  'A'                                      1:44.23   4 
 16 North Middlesex  'A'                                1:44.84   6 
 17 Franklin  'A'                                       1:45.05   4 
 18 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 1:45.06   3 
 19 Walpole  'A'                                        1:45.30   5 
 20 Somerville  'A'                                     1:45.56   5 
 21 Needham  'A'                                        1:45.78  10 
 22 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              1:45.80   5 
 23 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:45.81   3 
 24 New Bedford  'A'                                    1:46.39   2 
 25 Haverhill  'A'                                      1:46.98   1 
 26 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:47.25   7 
 27 Medford  'A'                                        1:47.89   3 
 28 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:48.05   5 
 29 Brockton  'A'                                       1:48.18   6 
 30 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:48.73   6 
 31 Weymouth  'A'                                       1:50.17   5 
 32 Reading  'A'                                        1:50.75   7 
 33 Sharon  'A'                                         1:51.00   3 
 34 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:51.75   7 
 35 Malden Catholic  'A'                                1:53.19   2 
 36 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    1:55.15   7 
 37 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:55.43   1 
 38 King Philip  'A'                                    1:57.25   1 
 39 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:57.51   1 
 40 Billerica  'A'                                      1:59.17   1 
 -- Stoughton  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 -- Woburn  'A'                                              DQ   9  out of zone second x
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                         DQ   2  passed out of zone
 -- Salem  'A'                                               DQ   9  Lane violation
 -- Lowell  'A'                                              DQ   8  Uniform violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                     3:42.86   5 
  2 Andover  'A'                                        3:45.84   5 
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:46.66   5 
  4 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:47.64   4 
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:48.44   5 
  6 King Philip  'A'                                    3:48.97   4 
  7 Reading  'A'                                        3:49.53   5 
  8 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:52.99   4 
  9 Needham  'A'                                        3:53.59   4 
 10 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        3:53.65   4 
 11 Methuen  'A'                                        3:54.75   4 
 12 Central Catholic  'A'                               3:55.08   2 
 13 Lexington  'A'                                      3:55.78   3 
 14 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:55.85   2 
 15 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:55.89   2 
 16 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              3:57.20   3 
 17 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               3:58.30   2 
 18 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:58.69   5 
 19 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:59.13   2 
 20 Peabody  'A'                                        4:01.29   3 
 21 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:02.86   1 
 22 Dracut  'A'                                         4:03.09   3 
 23 North Andover  'A'                                  4:03.99   2 
 24 Walpole  'A'                                        4:04.21   1 
 25 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       4:04.62   2 
 26 Brookline  'A'                                      4:09.44   1 
 27 Woburn  'A'                                         4:09.89   3 
 28 Sharon  'A'                                         4:17.06   2 
 29 Franklin  'A'                                       4:18.09   1 
 30 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:23.76   1 
 31 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:25.63   1 
 32 Brockton  'A'                                       4:27.94   3 
 33 North Middlesex  'A'                                4:28.68   1 
 -- Billerica  'A'                                           DQ   1  1st exchange out of
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      SO Westford Academy       6-00.00  
  2 Tiekka, Levon             SO Newton South           5-08.00  
  3 Porter, Ben               FR Newton North           5-06.00  
  4 Marshall, Jason           SO Stoughton              5-04.00  
  5 Bice, Alex                SO Natick                J5-04.00  
  6 Raskind, Alex             SO Needham               J5-04.00  
  7 Gore, Jacob               FR Algonquin             J5-04.00  
  7 O'Donoghue, Thomas        FR Lexington             J5-04.00  
  9 Grover, Henry             SO Acton-Boxboro         J5-04.00  
  9 Santos, Bryce             SO Central Catholic      J5-04.00  
  9 Perkins, Devyn            SO Brookline             J5-04.00  
  9 Rowell, Zach              SO St. John's Prep       J5-04.00  
 13 Matteucci, Andrew         SO Andover                5-02.00  
 14 Perry, Sean               FR Stoughton             J5-02.00  
 15 Zelenikov, Dimitar        SO Woburn                J5-02.00  
 15 Christian, Anthony        FR North Andover         J5-02.00  
 17 Wynns, Ryan               SO Reading               J5-02.00  
 18 Maskell, Austin           SO Weymouth              J5-02.00  
 19 Rhines, Tom               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-00.00  
 19 Bryan, Theo               SO Lowell                 5-00.00  
 19 Ingersol, Andrew          SO Haverhill              5-00.00  
 22 Traester, Jonathon        SO Amherst-Pelham        J5-00.00  
 23 Kryznski, Zachary         FR Central Catholic      J5-00.00  
 -- Holt, Matthew             FR Taunton                     NH  
 -- Donovan, Ly               FR Dracut                      NH  
 -- Mendez, Edwin             FR Woburn                      NH  
 -- Flaherty, Brendan         FR Xaverian Bros.              NH  
 -- Donovan, Connor           SO Methuen                     NH  
 -- Nees, Alex                FR Westford Academy            NH  
 -- McCabe, Riley             FR Lincoln-Sudbury             NH  
 -- Dias, Sam                 FR Marlborough                 NH  
 -- Andrew, Augusta           SO Dracut                      NH  
 -- Cardosa, John             FR Taunton                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Kevin             SO Westford Academy      20-08.00  
  2 Trudel, Cody              SO Westford Academy      20-02.25  
  3 Johnson, Dorian           SO Reading               19-11.75  
  4 Jewett, Chris             SO Woburn                19-05.50  
  5 Gordon, Preston           SO Woburn                18-08.75  
  6 McDonald, Henry           SO Weymouth              18-08.00  
  7 Xu, Daniel                SO Needham               18-07.00  
  8 Shuster, Noah             SO Newton South          18-06.00  
  9 Prior, Jared              FR Newton North          18-05.50  
 10 Hill, Xavier              SO Boston Latin Aca      18-04.00  
 11 Cooper, Ben               SO Newton South          18-02.00  
 12 Considine, Jon            SO Mansfield             18-01.00  
 13 Boone, Brandon            SO Oliver Ames           17-10.00  
 14 Lucas, Spicer             FR Dracut                17-08.75  
 15 Michaud, Max              FR Algonquin             17-08.50  
 16 Adams, Nick               SO Lincoln-Sudbury       17-07.75  
 16 Justin, Gauthier          FR Dracut                17-07.75  
 18 Dillingham, Xavier        SO Silver Lake           17-07.00  
 19 Springford, Timothy       SO Central Catholic      17-05.00  
 20 Ojunga, Egan              SO Lowell                17-04.00  
 21 Haley, Nick               FR Whitman-Hanson        17-03.25  
 22 Maslow, Aaron             SO Needham               17-03.00  
 23 Eberth, Oliver            FR Andover               17-02.75  
 24 Laguerre, Xavier          SO North Andover         17-01.50  
 25 Panaro, Jon               SO Central Catholic      16-11.00  
 26 Franciscono, Mandela      FR Acton-Boxboro         16-09.25  
 27 Sullivan, Patrick         FR Algonquin             16-08.50  
 28 Chen, Kevin               SO Andover               16-06.00  
 28 Ozit, Odmark              SO Somerville            16-06.00  
 30 Hernandez, Max            FR Newton North          16-05.00  
 31 Somers, Julian            FR Falmouth              16-02.00  
 32 Murphy, Peter             FR Acton-Boxboro         16-01.25  
 33 Williams, Aaron           SO Brockton              16-01.00  
 34 McManus, William          FR Sharon                16-00.25  
 35 Augustin, James           FR Malden Catholic       15-10.50  
 36 Silva, Ryan               SO Whitman-Hanson        15-10.00  
 37 Risko, Nick               SO Brockton              15-08.25  
 38 Carr, Henry               SO King Philip           15-02.00  
 39 Sands, Matthew            SO North Attleboro       15-00.50  
 40 Murray, William           SO Reading               13-09.50  
 41 Marcotte, William         SO North Andover         11-05.00  
 -- Hochman, Carter           SO Lexington                 FOUL  
 -- Kelly, Devin              FR Malden Catholic           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matt              SO Acton-Boxboro         45-08.00  
  2 Carpino, Michael          SO Mansfield             40-09.75  
  3 Joyce, Noah               SO Central Catholic      40-03.00  
  4 Ramirez, Leonardo         SO Fitchburg             40-02.25  
  5 Hillier, Noah             SO Gloucester            39-08.50  
  6 Lucas, Kevin              SO Stoughton             39-07.00  
  7 Joyce, Kevin              FR Newton North          38-11.75  
  8 Panici, Phil              SO Haverhill             37-07.25  
  9 Cullen, Shyheim           SO Lowell                37-04.75  
 10 Winbourne, Christoper     SO King Philip           37-01.50  
 11 Coury, Nicolau            SO Lowell                37-00.50  
 12 Grafe, Owen               SO Newton North          36-08.50  
 13 Davis, Brian              SO North Andover         36-07.75  
 14 Staudt, Joseph            SO North Andover         36-05.25  
 15 Scarlett, Javon           SO Marlborough           35-09.75  
 16 Duffy, Brian              SO Andover               35-09.00  
 17 Bogdan, David             SO Mansfield             35-05.75  
 18 Greensmith, Michael       SO Billerica             34-10.75  
 19 Allen, Fred               FR Marshfield            34-09.25  
 20 Braz, Jackson             SO Plymouth South        34-06.75  
 21 Kann, Abraham             SO Haverhill             34-04.25  
 22 Stark, Jon                SO St. John's Prep       34-01.25  
 23 Grondin, Riley            SO Salem                 33-10.75  
 24 Edmunds, Markus           SO Central Catholic      33-10.50  
 25 Gibb, Jacob               FR Stoughton             33-08.75  
 26 Reidy, Kevin              SO Chelmsford            33-06.00  
 26 Salani, Albert            SO Billerica             33-06.00  
 28 Schroff, Carter           SO Dracut                33-02.25  
 29 Perry, William            SO Wellesley             32-11.25  
 30 McIsaac, Ryan             SO Shrewsbury            32-10.25  
 31 Cruz, Ruben               SO Taunton               32-08.25  
 32 Derby, Matt               SO Malden Catholic       32-05.00  
 33 Leonard, Shane            FR Marshfield            32-03.00  
 34 Josselyn, Colin           SO Whitman-Hanson        32-01.25  
 35 Walnut, Chris             FR North Attleboro       32-01.00  
 36 Sanfilippo, Nicolas       SO Gloucester            32-00.50  
 37 Cardona, Carlos           SO Norwood               31-07.75  
 38 O'Brien, John             FR Catholic Mem.         31-07.25  
 39 Barrett, Christian        SO Woburn                31-04.50  
 40 Vetere, Joseph            SO Andover               31-04.25  
 41 Courtney, Brendan         SO North Attleboro       31-03.25  
 42 Christian, Tim            SO Shepherd Hill         31-02.75  
 43 Cuttress, Drew            SO Shepherd Hill         31-00.00  
 44 Onessimo, Pat             SO Methuen               30-08.00  
 45 Blood, Nick               SO Acton-Boxboro         30-04.75  
 46 Crossley, Craig           FR Xaverian Bros.        30-03.25  
 47 Cooke, James              FR King Philip           29-11.50  
 48 Mohan, Sarath             SO Shrewsbury            29-02.75  
 49 King, Coleman             SO Taunton               28-10.25  
 50 Duhamel, Nicholas         SO Sharon                28-06.25  
 51 Dakarski, Hunter          SO Westfield             28-00.50  
 52 Mshooshian, Mark          SO Algonquin             27-09.25  
 53 Naehle, Derek             SO St. John's Prep       27-07.25  
 54 Lander, Cameron           SO Weymouth              27-02.00  
 55 Shepherd, Nick            SO Methuen               27-01.25  
 56 Lyons, Pat                SO Chelmsford            25-10.75  
 57 Bisa, Satish              SO Westford Academy      25-09.75  
 58 Capozzi, Thomas           10 Wellesley             24-05.00  



Number of Elite performances: 36

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Cooney, Quinn (Chelmsford,MA)
St. Hilaire, John (Methuen,MA)
Alemseged, Isu (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Crawford, Everest (Gloucester,MA)
Donovan, Connor (Oliver Ames,MA)
Calabro, Matthew (Silver Lake,MA)
Jacobson, Benjamin (Lexington,MA)
Jewett, Chris (Woburn,MA)
Gordon, Preston (Woburn,MA)
Johnson, Dorian (Reading,MA)
Eberth, Oliver (Andover,MA)
Naveed, Hamza (Andover,MA)
Boisvert, Curtis (Mansfield,MA)
Coury, Nicolau (Lowell,MA)
Torres, Taj-Amir (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Garmon, Peter (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Donovan, Catherine (Andover,MA)
O'Neil, Lauren (Falmouth,MA)
Richards, Kaley (Lowell,MA)
Bryson, Emily (North Quincy,MA)
Betts, Ashley (Weymouth,MA)
Clary, Sydney (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Knous, Bailey (Franklin,MA)
Solomon, Melissa (Lexington,MA)
Wagner, Christa (King Philip,MA)
Fisher, Sydney (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Dimare, Isabella (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Halprin-Adams, Maya (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Manickas-Hill, Olivia (Lexington,MA)
Gobi, Kate (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Weir, Olivia (King Philip,MA)
Amerantes, Mikaila (Mansfield,MA)
Mileika, Olivia (Oliver Ames,MA)
Alexandra, Layne (North Andover,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Fisher, Sydney, 10, Cambridge R&L
DS STATE- G-55 07.44 Fisher, Sydney, 10, Cambridge R&L
DS STATE- G-55 07.48 Dimare, Isabella, 10, Notre Dame Hingh
DS STATE- G-300 42.35 Solomon, Melissa, 9, Lexington
DS STATE- G-300 42.82 Wagner, Christa, 9, King Philip
DS STATE- G-300 42.95 Knous, Bailey, 9, Franklin
G-600 1:37.54 Halprin-Adams, Maya, 10, Cambridge R&L
G-600 1:38.27 Gobi, Kate, 9, Wachusett
G-600 1:39.00 Manickas-Hill, Olivia, 10, Lexington
DS STATE- G-600 1:40.48 Amerantes, Mikaila, 10, Mansfield
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.87 Weir, Olivia, 10, King Philip
DS STATE- G-1000 3:06.90 Donovan, Catherine, 10, Andover
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:22.31 Clary, Sydney, 10, Lincoln-Sudbury
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:28.64 O'Neil, Lauren, 10, Falmouth
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:30.70 Betts, Ashley, 10, Weymouth
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:42.88 Richards, Kaley, 9, Lowell
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:43.39 Bryson, Emily, 10, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Mileika, Olivia, 10, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- G-SP 33'1.5 Alexandra, Layne, 10, North Andover
DS STATE- B-55 06.69p Torres, Taj-Amir, 10, Amherst-Pelham
DS STATE- B-55 06.60 Torres, Taj-Amir, 10, Amherst-Pelham
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Coury, Nicolau, 10, Lowell
DS STATE- B-300 36.61 Jewett, Chris, 10, Woburn
DS STATE- B-300 36.99 Naveed, Hamza, 10, Andover
DS STATE- B-300 37.17 Gordon, Preston, 10, Woburn
DS STATE- B-300 37.34 Eberth, Oliver, 9, Andover
DS STATE- B-300 37.66 Boisvert, Curtis, 10, Mansfield
DS STATE- B-300 37.95 Johnson, Dorian, 10, Reading
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.03 Garmon, Peter, 10, Billerica
B-1000 2:35.56 Cooney, Quinn, 10, Chelmsford
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.69 Donovan, Connor, 10, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- B-1000 2:40.66 Crawford, Everest, 10, Gloucester
DS STATE- B-1000 2:41.02 Alemseged, Isu, 9, Cambridge R&L
DS STATE- B-1000 2:41.80 St. Hilaire, John, 10, Methuen
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:07.42 Jacobson, Benjamin, 10, Lexington
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:09.81 Calabro, Matthew, 10, Silver Lake

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 32

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State