Meet Name: Fleet Feet Sports Meet
Meet Date: 2013-01-29
Meet Location: Winston-Salem,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2013 08:46 PM
                          JDL Fast Track - 1/28/2013                           
                             Tuesday Night Series                              
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Katerra               Mount Tabor               7.35   3 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland                  7.38   3 
  3 Brooks, Isis                 East Forsyth              7.39   3 
  4 Foster, June Lisa            North Forsyth             7.46   3 
  5 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland                  7.52   3 
  6 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland                  7.58   1 
  7 White, Casey-Lynne           RJ Reynolds               7.75   3 
  8 Watson, Jessica              Reagan                    7.75   3 
  9 Epps, Brittany               East Forsyth              7.90   1 
 10 Sheets, Jordan               Reagan                    7.91   2 
 11 Hatcher, Joli                Reagan                    7.92   2 
 12 Kapec, Delaney               Glenn                     7.99   3 
 13 Gainey, Jamaica              RJ Reynolds               8.04   2 
 14 Singleton, Sakari            Glenn                     8.18   2 
 15 Hodges, Taylor               West Forsyth              8.21   2 
 16 Rayford, Jaharra             West Forsyth              8.32   2 
 17 Johnson, India               West Forsyth              8.35   1 
 18 Williams, Emani              RJ Reynolds               8.35   2 
 19 Basel, Jenna                 Bishop McGuinnes          8.45   2 
 20 Vynalek, Melanie             Bishop McGuinnes          8.85   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                 40.46   5 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland                 40.94   5 
  3 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland                 42.12   4 
  4 Brooks, Isis                 East Forsyth             42.73   5 
  5 Edwards, Somora              Parkland                 43.65   1 
  6 Foster, June Lisa            North Forsyth            44.09   5 
  7 Valentine, Kienle            Bishop McGuinnes         45.02   4 
  8 Kapec, Delaney               Glenn                    45.88   5 
  9 Andrysick, Lauren            Bishop McGuinnes         46.14   3 
 10 Roberts, Makaila             Reagan                   46.17   5 
 11 Stockon, Elizabeth           RJ Reynolds              46.40   4 
 12 Golden, La'Trese             RJ Reynolds              46.65   3 
 13 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor              46.97   4 
 14 Rose, Serina                 West Forsyth             47.02   3 
 15 Singleton, Sakari            Glenn                    47.85   3 
 16 Memoli, Anna                 West Forsyth             48.57   3 
 17 Hodges, Taylor               West Forsyth             50.64   2 
 18 Averitt, Danielle            West Forsyth             51.03   3 
 19 Johnson, India               West Forsyth             51.82   2 
 20 Frappier, Lauren             East Forsyth             53.40   1 
 21 Boyd, Aquilla                East Forsyth             53.55   2 
 22 Mills, Milizhia              North Forsyth            53.57   2 
 23 Molen, Jennifer              Bishop McGuinnes         53.83   2 
 24 Hollingsworth, Danielle      West Forsyth             55.41   1 
 25 Sheehan, Morgan              Bishop McGuinnes         55.71   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Reagan                 1:20.34   2 
  2 Mitchell, Brianna            Parkland               1:26.61   2 
  3 Altmann, Katie-Gray          RJ Reynolds            1:29.07   2 
  4 Jones, Kennedi               West Forsyth           1:37.38   2 
  5 Vest, Katie                  Bishop McGuinnes       1:37.86   2 
  6 Nsonwu, Adora                Bishop McGuinnes       1:39.38   1 
  7 Martinez, Rosa               North Forsyth          1:40.35   1 
  8 Enoch, Kendelle              East Forsyth           1:46.56   1 
  9 Jackson, Jordan              East Forsyth           2:10.88   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinson, Brittany            Reagan                 3:10.78  
  2 Smith, Ashley                West Forsyth           3:12.13  
  3 Spencer, Ellen               West Forsyth           3:13.37  
  4 Price, Alison                West Forsyth           3:19.68  
  5 Kreber, Carly                Bishop McGuinnes       3:24.49  
  6 Johnson, Sarah Grace         Bishop McGuinnes       3:27.79  
  7 Seach, Bailey                Bishop McGuinnes       3:28.19  
  8 Hauser, Kristin              West Forsyth           3:34.25  
  9 Kilby, Peyton                Reagan                 3:37.50  
 10 Weidman, Lexi                Bishop McGuinnes       3:37.58  
 11 Beauchamp, Julia             Reagan                 3:41.26  
 12 Uliana, Sam                  Bishop McGuinnes       3:45.07  
 13 Moore, Jillian               Glenn                  3:45.30  
 14 Kennedy, Lauren              Reagan                 3:49.50  
 15 Whitley, Rebecca             Reagan                 3:52.16  
 16 Skinner, Julia               West Forsyth           3:52.45  
 17 Brooker, Sarah               RJ Reynolds            3:52.45  
 18 Westcott, Katherine          RJ Reynolds            3:53.81  
 19 Gray, Brandi                 North Forsyth          3:55.95  
 20 Watts, Madison               RJ Reynolds            3:58.69  
 21 Beauchamp, Rachel            Reagan                 3:59.93  
 22 Gambill, Katie               Mount Tabor            4:02.11  
 23 Olsen, Rebecca               Mount Tabor            4:04.96  
 24 Blumenthal, Sarah            Mount Tabor            4:09.81  
 25 Martinez, Lucia              North Forsyth          4:26.31  
 26 Fulp, Aurora                 Mount Tabor            4:45.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsome, Mackenzie           West Forsyth           5:53.23  
  2 Medrano, Monica              Reagan                 5:56.53  
  3 Coyte, Elizabeth             Bishop McGuinnes       5:59.91  
  4 Moret, Amy                   RJ Reynolds            6:03.82  
  5 Wallace, Elizabeth           RJ Reynolds            6:08.68  
  6 Abou-Rizk, Mariana           Mount Tabor            6:21.88  
  7 Burcham, Virginia            Mount Tabor            6:22.90  
  8 Royer, Becca                 RJ Reynolds            6:23.64  
  9 Fedorova, Veronica           Mount Tabor            6:26.92  
 10 Wilson, Isabel               RJ Reynolds            6:28.80  
 11 Reichart, Emily              Mount Tabor            6:28.86  
 12 Hester, Emily                Mount Tabor            6:29.08  
 13 Steelman, Ashlyn             Reagan                 6:29.97  
 14 Curri, Danielle              Bishop McGuinnes       6:30.58  
 15 Gibbes, Mikayla              Reagan                 6:31.94  
 16 Bernard, Sarah Beth          Bishop McGuinnes       6:33.90  
 17 Cupello, Daniella            East Forsyth           6:39.01  
 18 Kirse, Haley                 Mount Tabor            6:49.27  
 19 Dudley, Christine            Bishop McGuinnes       6:51.22  
 20 Villanova, Andrea            RJ Reynolds            6:51.53  
 21 Komsa, Katharine             Bishop McGuinnes       7:18.75  
 22 Lloyd, Sydney                West Forsyth           7:24.96  
 23 Gibbs, Annie                 Reagan                 7:29.27  
 24 Madison-Cooper, Emily        West Forsyth           7:51.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth          11:52.47  
  2 Jameson, Erin                Reagan                12:18.68  
  3 O'Neil, Kataryna             Mount Tabor           12:30.60  
  4 Costen, Emmie                RJ Reynolds           12:48.20  
  5 Cupello, Christina           East Forsyth          12:52.86  
  6 Hayes, Kathryn               West Forsyth          12:57.88  
 -- Borton, Chandler             RJ Reynolds                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                  8.48  
  2 Roberts, Makaila             Reagan                    8.73  
  3 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland                  8.86  
  4 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor               8.88  
  5 Watson, Jessica              Reagan                    9.34  
  6 Ford, Jasmine                Parkland                  9.59  
  7 Rose, Serina                 West Forsyth              9.74  
  8 Lange, Haley                 Glenn                    10.00  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                         4:12.66  
     1) Brinson, Brittany               2) Culbreath, Jocelyn             
     3) Sheets, Jordan                  4) Watson, Jessica                
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:14.37  
     1) Logan, Katerra                  2) Preston, Gustell               
     3) Tyson, Miranda                  4)                                
  3 Parkland  'A'                                       4:25.94  
  4 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                              4:35.17  
     1) Andrysick, Lauren               2) Basel, Jenna                   
     3) Seach, Bailey                   4) Valentine, Kienle              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                             10:40.05  
     1) Johnson, Sarah Grace            2) Kreber, Carly                  
     3) Seach, Bailey                   4) Weidman, Lexi                  
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                   10:46.22  
     1) Becker, Amanda                  2) Farney, Rhiannon               
     3) Leak, Katherine                 4) McBride, Morgan                
  3 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                   10:48.23  
     1) Borton, Chandler                2) Costen, Emmie                  
     3) Snyder, Anna                    4) Moret, Amy                     
  4 Mount Tabor  'B'                                   11:11.75  
     1) Alexander, Mary                 2) Elmore, Megan                  
     3) Krivsky, Megan                  4) Reed, Caroline                 
  5 RJ Reynolds  'B'                                   11:42.24  
     1) Royer, Becca                    2) Wilson, Isabel                 
     3) Westcott, Katherine             4) Brooker, Sarah                 
  6 West Forsyth  'A'                                  11:49.73  
     1) Hardin, Shelby                  2) Hauser, Kristin                
     3) Little, Haley                   4) Skinner, Julia                 
  7 Reagan  'B'                                        11:51.95  
     1) Jameson, Erin                   2) Kilby, Peyton                  
     3) Lee, Hannah                     4) Martlock, Lindsay              
  8 Reagan  'A'                                        12:19.85  
     1) Beauchamp, Julia                2) Cline, Emily                   
     3) Sudbeck, Madalyn                4) Whitley, Rebecca               
  9 West Forsyth  'B'                                  12:27.92  
     1) Griffin, Julia                  2) Hiatt, Ashley                  
     3) Mena Pache, Ana                 4) Wall, Madalin                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Reagan                 5-02.00  
  1 Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor            5-02.00  
  2 Roberts, Makaila             Reagan                J5-02.00  
  4 Memoli, Anna                 West Forsyth           4-10.00  
  5 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland               4-04.00  
 -- Skinner, Julia               West Forsyth                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Caroline               Mount Tabor            9-06.00  
  2 William, Shelby              East Forsyth           7-06.00  
  2 Bell, Katherine              Mount Tabor            7-06.00  
 -- Read, Caitlin                Reagan                      NH  
 -- Kent, Lauren                 Mount Tabor                 NH  
 -- Pearcy, Leigh                Mount Tabor                 NH  
 -- Whittington, Mickey          Mount Tabor                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland              16-06.25  
  2 Williams, Ashanti            RJ Reynolds           16-00.25  
  3 White, Casey-Lynne           RJ Reynolds           15-10.00  
  4 Mitchell, Brianna            Parkland              15-02.00  
  5 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor           15-01.00  
  6 Averitt, Danielle            West Forsyth          14-08.00  
  7 Valentine, Kienle            Bishop McGuinnes      14-07.50  
  8 Epps, Brittany               East Forsyth          14-03.00  
  9 Vynalek, Melanie             Bishop McGuinnes      14-00.00  
 10 Ford, Jasmine                Parkland              13-09.00  
 11 Wright, Katie                Bishop McGuinnes      12-04.00  
 12 Boyd, Aquilla                East Forsyth          11-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caudill, Anna                RJ Reynolds           34-05.75  
  2 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland              34-01.00  
  3 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor           32-05.50  
  4 Williams, Ashanti            RJ Reynolds           32-01.00  
  5 White, Casey-Lynne           RJ Reynolds           32-00.00  
  6 Malloy, Passion              West Forsyth          31-10.00  
  7 Averitt, Danielle            West Forsyth          29-05.50  
 -- Mumford, Ila                 Parkland                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Jasmine                Parkland              23-04.00  
  2 Carmon, Camille              Reagan                23-02.00  
  3 Mills, Milizhia              North Forsyth         19-00.00  
  4 Reese, Brittany              RJ Reynolds           16-04.00  
  5 Thompson, Emily              West Forsyth          15-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King-Penn, Jakara            Reagan                    6.58   4 
  2 Mitchell, Josephus           RJ Reynolds               6.66   4 
  3 Davenport, Michael           Reagan                    6.72   4 
  4 Ford, Brandon                Parkland                  6.76   4 
  5 Stover, Cam                  West Forsyth              6.76   4 
  6 Napper, Daryll               Glenn                     6.79   3 
  7 Dirks, Kealand               West Forsyth              6.80   4 
  8 Daniels, Twone               RJ Reynolds               6.80   4 
  9 Martin, Alex                 Reagan                    6.82   4 
 10 Hardy, Gevontae              North Forsyth             6.83   3 
 11 Allen, Ehren                 East Forsyth              6.95   3 
 12 Francis, Craig               Parkland                  7.02   3 
 13 Gambrell, Brandon            North Forsyth             7.04   3 
 14 Pike, Josh                   Glenn                     7.05   3 
 15 Jenkins, Breon               West Forsyth              7.10   3 
 16 Neal, DeAnthony              East Forsyth              7.22   1 
 17 Jones, Dante                 East Forsyth              7.26   2 
 18 Carson, Ben                  Mount Tabor               7.33   2 
 19 Carmichael, Jonah            Bishop McGuinnes          7.34   2 
 20 Rice, Tom                    West Forsyth              7.40   1 
 21 Brannon, Javon               Mount Tabor               7.50   1 
 22 Brannan, Riley               Bishop McGuinnes          7.62   2 
 23 Amosah, Juleo                Mount Tabor               7.78   2 
 24 Rabil, Jacob                 Mount Tabor               7.79   1 
 25 Rodriguez, Andres            Reagan                    7.95   3 
 26 Carmichael, Caleb            Bishop McGuinnes          8.55   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliot, Josiah               Parkland                 36.22   6 
  2 Ford, Brandon                Parkland                 36.93   6 
  3 Allen, Ehren                 East Forsyth             37.16   6 
  4 King-Penn, Jakara            Reagan                   37.43   5 
  5 Gambrell, Brandon            North Forsyth            37.65   5 
  6 Glover, Jared                East Forsyth             38.23   5 
  7 Dabo, Karefa                 Reagan                   38.62   4 
  8 Davenport, Michael           Reagan                   38.71   5 
  9 Jenkins, Breon               West Forsyth             38.97   4 
 10 Mitchell, Josephus           RJ Reynolds              39.25   4 
 11 Johnson, Demondrea           RJ Reynolds              39.38   4 
 12 Pike, Josh                   Glenn                    39.96   1 
 13 LaMuraglia, Thomas           Bishop McGuinnes         40.54   4 
 14 Crawford, Chris              Glenn                    40.77   1 
 15 Graise, Lorenzo              RJ Reynolds              40.97   1 
 16 Terry, Jordan                West Forsyth             41.22   3 
 17 Sprinkle, Montay             North Forsyth            42.05   2 
 18 Brannon, Javon               Mount Tabor              42.52   2 
 19 Wright, Derek                Bishop McGuinnes         42.71   2 
 20 Jackson, Tristen             Glenn                    42.97   2 
 21 Cabbell, Eric                North Forsyth            43.03   1 
 22 Carmichael, Jonah            Bishop McGuinnes         43.46   3 
 23 Reiter, Andrew               Bishop McGuinnes         45.81   2 
 24 Amosah, Juleo                Mount Tabor              46.17   3 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliot, Josiah               Parkland               1:06.63   4 
  2 Washington-Saunders, Cha     Reagan                 1:08.60   4 
  3 Stowe, Steve                 North Forsyth          1:09.21   4 
  4 Blakely, Harold              Parkland               1:09.31   4 
  5 Horn, Nick                   Parkland               1:10.00   4 
  6 King, Jimmy                  Bishop McGuinnes       1:12.04   3 
  7 Fulwood, Marvin              North Forsyth          1:13.42   4 
  8 Graham, Xavier               Reagan                 1:13.62   3 
  9 Harmon, Gerrick              North Forsyth          1:14.33   3 
 10 Jones, Zack                  Bishop McGuinnes       1:14.40   3 
 11 Yount, Alex                  West Forsyth           1:15.15   1 
 12 Crawford, Chris              Glenn                  1:17.87   2 
 13 Pickell, John                Mount Tabor            1:20.41   2 
 14 Cockerham, Rasheiq           RJ Reynolds            1:22.87   1 
 15 Harper, Jacob                West Forsyth           1:26.13   2 
 16 Zudavean, Jordan             East Forsyth           1:26.69   1 
 17 Smith, Garrett               Glenn                  1:29.18   1 
 18 Vest, Taylor                 Bishop McGuinnes       1:30.82   2 
 19 Bartlett, Luke               West Forsyth           1:46.37   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krivsky, Andrew              Mount Tabor            2:38.84  
  2 Sneed, Dustin                RJ Reynolds            2:42.07  
  3 Council, Eric                Parkland               2:44.18  
  4 Zimmerman, Alexander         Reagan                 2:44.47  
  5 Espinoza, Vernon             West Forsyth           2:46.25  
  6 Bruns, Zach                  Bishop McGuinnes       2:56.86  
  7 Koeval, Blake                West Forsyth           2:57.45  
  8 Cooper, Aaron                RJ Reynolds            3:01.21  
  9 Dixon, Cassius               RJ Reynolds            3:02.09  
 10 Hughart, Ryan                West Forsyth           3:02.50  
 11 Farrimond, Garrett           West Forsyth           3:04.74  
 12 Oakes, Phillip               Reagan                 3:12.07  
 13 Garcia, Diego                North Forsyth          3:12.59  
 14 Kissinger, Ryan              Reagan                 3:12.61  
 15 Absher, Justin               Glenn                  3:13.01  
 16 Hudgens, Joseph              Reagan                 3:17.56  
 17 Smith, Leon                  North Forsyth          3:19.27  
 18 Warner, Gavin                Reagan                 3:19.90  
 19 Roselli, Carlo               Reagan                 3:21.00  
 20 Hubbard, Michael             Mount Tabor            3:21.52  
 21 Zhu, William                 Reagan                 3:21.79  
 22 Carswell, Arthur             North Forsyth          3:22.61  
 23 Claiborne, Robert            Mount Tabor            3:24.37  
 24 McAlister, Joshua            West Forsyth           3:34.24  
 25 Egnatz, Grant                Mount Tabor            3:34.42  
 26 Lynch, Zach                  West Forsyth           3:35.73  
 27 Agnew, Jack                  Mount Tabor            3:36.77  
 28 Heller, Jacob                Glenn                  3:40.40  
 29 Sprague, Austin              Glenn                  3:41.63  
 30 Abernathy, Will              Mount Tabor            3:49.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adcock, Caleb                Reagan                 4:44.95  
  2 Cumbo, James                 Reagan                 4:45.64  
  3 Russ, Nelson                 West Forsyth           4:59.10  
  4 Rice, Austin                 Glenn                  5:04.50  
  5 Caruthers, Joel              Glenn                  5:06.77  
  6 Armistead, Scott             Reagan                 5:08.63  
  7 Cumbo, William               Reagan                 5:16.68  
  8 Flynn, Patrick               Reagan                 5:23.25  
  9 Brannan, Jack                Bishop McGuinnes       5:29.22  
 10 Campanaro, Grayson           Mount Tabor            5:30.99  
 11 Gray, James                  North Forsyth          5:31.09  
 12 Barnes, Travis               East Forsyth           5:31.57  
 13 Morphonios, Joe              East Forsyth           5:34.61  
 14 Wallace, Jake                Glenn                  5:42.40  
 15 Patella, Vincent             Mount Tabor            5:44.41  
 16 Harriott, Kevin              Mount Tabor            5:44.53  
 17 Buff, Ian                    Glenn                  5:48.75  
 18 Santos, Andreas              West Forsyth           5:49.91  
 19 Tatter, James                RJ Reynolds            5:51.89  
 20 Paynter, Robert              RJ Reynolds            5:52.11  
 21 Thomas, Jack                 Bishop McGuinnes       5:55.12  
 22 Wyche, Donte                 West Forsyth           6:03.37  
 23 O'Brien, Charlie             RJ Reynolds            6:05.86  
 24 Freeman, Matthew             Glenn                  6:12.84  
 25 Baker, Ben                   Glenn                  6:13.47  
 26 Lopez, Aldo                  North Forsyth          6:13.91  
 27 McGuinness, Steven           Mount Tabor            6:15.25  
 28 Maikoo, Chris                Glenn                  6:16.55  
 29 Brewer, Daniel               West Forsyth           6:30.33  
 30 Gomez, Andres                Bishop McGuinnes       6:31.39  
 31 Douglas, Greg                Mount Tabor            6:36.38  
 32 Davis, Nathan                Mount Tabor            6:53.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milder, Ian                  Mount Tabor            9:38.54  
  2 Nickel, Dalton               Mount Tabor            9:45.57  
  3 Ciaccia, Nick                RJ Reynolds           10:08.96  
  4 Wilson, Joe                  RJ Reynolds           10:13.75  
  5 Ciaccia, Andrew              RJ Reynolds           10:17.56  
  6 Royer, Eric                  RJ Reynolds           10:18.79  
  7 Marsh, Christopher           Reagan                10:28.46  
  8 Cumbo, James                 Reagan                10:30.11  
  9 Kirk, Spencer                RJ Reynolds           10:34.07  
 10 Russ, Nelson                 West Forsyth          10:52.43  
 11 Martin, Erik                 West Forsyth          11:21.13  
 12 Nickel, Ian                  Mount Tabor           11:24.70  
 13 Marsh, Mason                 Reagan                11:35.66  
 14 Scott, Ian                   Reagan                11:37.05  
 15 Salt, Jack                   Mount Tabor           11:39.59  
 16 Hall, Devin                  Reagan                12:05.47  
 17 Stewart, Bradley             Reagan                12:43.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fulwood, Marvin              North Forsyth             7.87   2 
  2 Hardy, Gevontae              North Forsyth             8.35   2 
  3 Gambrell, Brandon            North Forsyth             8.37   2 
  4 Daniels, Twone               RJ Reynolds               8.55   2 
  5 Thornton, Deston             East Forsyth              8.56   2 
  6 Cabbell, Eric                North Forsyth             9.21   1 
  7 Patterson, Wayne             Mount Tabor               9.63   2 
  8 Sheppard, Caleb              Reagan                   10.34   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    3:30.93  
     1) Williams, Jordan                2)                                
  2 North Forsyth  'A'                                  3:32.08  
     1) Fulwood, Marvin                 2) Hardy, Gevontae                
     3) Stowe, Steve                    4) Harmon, Gerrick                
  3 Parkland  'A'                                       3:34.21  
  4 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                              3:51.01  
     1) Bruns, Zach                     2) Jones, Zack                    
     3) King, Jimmy                     4) LaMuraglia, Thomas             
  5 West Forsyth  'A'                                   3:55.71  
     1) Espinoza, Vernon                2) Hughart, Ryan                  
     3) Koeval, Blake                   4) Farrimond, Garrett             
 -- Reagan  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Brewer, Lucas                   2) Hernandez-De La Cruz, Santiago 
     3) Ross, Daquan                    4)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    8:38.43  
     1) Foley, Ian                      2) Jolly, Phillip                 
     3) Kirse, Nathan                   4) Madden, Michael                
  2 West Forsyth  'A'                                   8:40.06  
     1) Farrimond, Garrett              2) Hughart, Ryan                  
     3) Espinoza, Vernon                4) Koeval, Blake                  
  3 Mount Tabor  'B'                                    9:08.10  
     1) Lin, Jackie                     2) Ornelles, Adam                 
     3) Armstrong, Ryan                 4)                                
  4 North Forsyth  'A'                                 10:10.72  
     1) Carswell, Arthur                2) Garcia, Diego                  
     3) Gray, James                     4) Sprinkle, Montay               
  5 West Forsyth  'B'                                  10:25.48  
     1) Dougherty, Tim                  2) Nelson, Zack                   
     3) Schmidt, Austin                 4) Harper, Jacob                  
  6 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                   10:28.05  
     1) Paynter, Robert                 2) Tatter, James                  
     3)                                 4) Dixon, Cassius                 
  7 Reagan  'B'                                        10:39.91  
     1) McGuire, James                  2) McMillan, Grant                
     3) Rains, Henry                    4)                                
  8 Reagan  'A'                                        10:53.04  
     1) Fischer, Christian              2) Gryder, Benjamin               
     3) Kump, Joshua                    4) Lazaro, Patrick                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Chase               East Forsyth           6-02.00  
  2 Reynolds, Bret               Mount Tabor            5-08.00  
  2 Ibrahim, Joseph              West Forsyth           5-08.00  
  4 Napper, Daryll               Glenn                  5-06.00  
  5 Morton, Justin               East Forsyth          J5-06.00  
 -- Wyche, Donte                 West Forsyth                NH  
 -- LaMuraglia, Thomas           Bishop McGuinnes            NH  
 -- Bryant, Darius               East Forsyth                NH  
 -- Matier, Keith                Mount Tabor                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunker, Terry                Mount Tabor           12-00.00  
  2 Sonik, Neel                  Mount Tabor           10-06.00  
  3 Bennett, Gavin               East Forsyth          10-00.00  
  4 Vegas, Grant                 East Forsyth           9-00.00  
  5 Britt, Ben                   Mount Tabor            8-00.00  
 -- Ward, Luke                   Mount Tabor                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex                 Reagan                21-11.00  
  2 Napper, Daryll               Glenn                 20-09.50  
  3 Hines, Terry                 RJ Reynolds           20-01.50  
  4 Smoot, Denard                Reagan                18-10.00  
  5 Pinnix, Jesse                Reagan                18-09.00  
  5 Allen, Ehren                 East Forsyth          18-09.00  
  7 Davis, Arinton               West Forsyth          18-08.00  
  8 Reynolds, Bret               Mount Tabor           18-06.00  
  9 Jones, Dante                 East Forsyth          18-05.00  
 10 Patel, Arjun                 RJ Reynolds           17-02.00  
 11 Francis, Craig               Parkland              16-06.00  
 12 Simmons, Malachi             West Forsyth          15-10.25  
 13 Willard, Dasean              West Forsyth          15-10.00  
 14 Wright, Derek                Bishop McGuinnes      15-06.50  
 15 Carmichael, Jonah            Bishop McGuinnes      15-02.00  
 16 Zudavean, Jordan             East Forsyth          14-07.00  
 17 DeBroder, Robert             Reagan                14-01.50  
 18 Penner, Grant                West Forsyth          13-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napper, Daryll               Glenn                 40-03.50  
  2 Patel, Arjun                 RJ Reynolds           39-02.50  
  3 Hines, Terry                 RJ Reynolds           39-01.00  
  4 Zudavean, Jordan             East Forsyth          36-10.50  
  5 Pinnix, Jesse                Reagan                36-07.00  
  6 Reynolds, Bret               Mount Tabor           36-01.00  
  7 Hampton, Sedric              West Forsyth          34-11.00  
 -- Penner, Grant                West Forsyth              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGriff, Travis              Reagan                50-01.00  
  2 Dawson, Grant                Reagan                43-10.00  
  3 Dirks, Kealand               West Forsyth          42-11.50  
  4 Wilson, Cody                 East Forsyth          37-03.50  
  5 Neal, DeAnthony              East Forsyth          36-02.00  
  6 Weimer, Jacob                Mount Tabor           35-07.00  
  6 Debroder, Jacob              Reagan                35-07.00  
  8 Whaley, Ray                  West Forsyth          35-06.00  
  9 Carson, Ben                  Mount Tabor           35-02.00  
 10 Fore, Thomas                 Reagan                34-07.00  
 11 Walters, Michael             West Forsyth          34-04.00  
 12 Lechner, Justin              Bishop McGuinnes      33-02.00  
 13 Faggione, Anthony            West Forsyth          33-00.00  
 14 Sims, Micah                  East Forsyth          32-09.50  
 15 Flynt, Austin                East Forsyth          32-07.00  
 16 Boozer, Chase                East Forsyth          32-03.00  
 17 Kenn, Peter                  West Forsyth          31-10.50  
 18 Nelson, Zack                 East Forsyth          31-06.00  
 19 Stigler, Nick                Bishop McGuinnes      31-01.00  
 20 Springs, Kevin               RJ Reynolds           30-04.50  
 21 Nsonwu, Zik                  Bishop McGuinnes      30-01.50  
 22 Bethea, Rashon               West Forsyth          29-09.00  
 23 Tarvin, Hunter               West Forsyth          29-00.00  
 24 Bazakas, Daniel              Bishop McGuinnes      27-11.00  
 25 Sebastian, Jacob             Bishop McGuinnes      25-02.00  


Number of Elite performances: 48

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Krivsky, Andrew (Mount Tabor,NC)
Elliott, Josiah (Parkland,NC)
King-Penn, Jakara (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Ford, Brandon (Parkland,NC)
Allen, Ehren (East Forsyth,NC)
Gambrell, Brandon (North Forsyth,NC)
Nickel, Dalton (Mount Tabor,NC)
Milder, Ian (Mount Tabor,NC)
Boys Relay (Mount Tabor,NC)
Boys Relay (North Forsyth,NC)
Stowe, Steve (North Forsyth,NC)
Washington-Saunders, Cha (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Blakely, Harold (Parkland,NC)
Horn, Nick (Parkland,NC)
Davenport, Michael (R B Glenn,NC)
Daniels, Twone (R.J. Reynolds,NC)
Dirks, Kealand (West Forsyth,NC)
Hardy, Gevontae (North Forsyth,NC)
Martin, Alex (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Mitchell, Josephus (R.J. Reynolds,NC)
Napper, Daryll (Glenn ,CA)
Stover, Cam (West Forsyth,NC)
Fulwood, Marvin (North Forsyth,NC)
Edwards, Chase (East Forsyth,NC)
Mcgriff, Travis (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Spigner, Myshale (Parkland,NC)
Williams, Ebony (Parkland,NC)
Morrison, Erin (Parkland,NC)
Brooks, Isis (East Forsyth,NC)
Culbreath, Joceyln (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Logan, Katerra (Mount Tabor,NC)
Foster, June Lisa (North Forsyth,NC)
Hale, Nateja (Parkland,NC)
Mack, Lanetia (Mount Tabor,NC)
Roberts, Makaila (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Preston, Gustell (Mount Tabor,NC)
Mumford, Ila (Parkland,NC)
Caudill, Anna (R.J. Reynolds,NC)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.35 Logan, Katerra, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- G-55 07.38 Morrison, Erin, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-55 07.39 Brooks, Isis, , East Forsyth
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Foster, June Lisa, , North Forsyth
G-300 40.46 Williams, Ebony, , Parkland
G-300 40.94 Morrison, Erin, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-300 42.12 Spigner, Myshale, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-300 42.73 Brooks, Isis, , East Forsyth
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.34 Culbreath, Jocelyn, , Reagan
G-55H 08.48 Williams, Ebony, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-55H 08.73 Roberts, Makaila, , Reagan
DS STATE- G-55H 08.86 Hale, Nateja, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-55H 08.88 Mack, Lanetia, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Culbreath, Jocelyn, , Reagan
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Preston, Gustell, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Roberts, Makaila, , Reagan
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.25 Mumford, Ila, , Parkland
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'5.75 Caudill, Anna, , Rj Reynolds
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'1.0 Hale, Nateja, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-55 06.58 King-Penn, Jakara, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Mitchell, Josephus, , Rj Reynolds
DS STATE- B-55 06.72 Davenport, Michael, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Ford, Brandon, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Stover, Cam, , West Forsyth
DS STATE- B-55 06.79 Napper, Daryll, , Glenn
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Dirks, Kealand, , West Forsyth
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Daniels, Twone, , Rj Reynolds
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Martin, Alex, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Hardy, Gevontae, , North Forsyth
DS STATE- B-300 36.22 Elliot, Josiah, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-300 36.93 Ford, Brandon, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-300 37.16 Allen, Ehren, , East Forsyth
DS STATE- B-300 37.43 King-Penn, Jakara, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-300 37.65 Gambrell, Brandon, , North Forsyth
B-500 1:06.63 Elliot, Josiah, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-500 1:08.60 Washington-Saunders, Cha, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.21 Stowe, Steve, , North Forsyth
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.31 Blakely, Harold, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.00 Horn, Nick, , Parkland
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.84 Krivsky, Andrew, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.54 Milder, Ian, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- B-3200 9:45.57 Nickel, Dalton, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- B-55H 07.87 Fulwood, Marvin, , North Forsyth
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:30.93 Boys Relay, , Mount Tabor
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.08 Boys Relay, , North Forsyth
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Edwards, Chase, , East Forsyth
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'11.0 Martin, Alex, , Reagan
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.0 Mcgriff, Travis, , Reagan

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 44

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State