Meet Name: NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
Meet Date: 2013-01-31
Meet Location: Syracuse,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships - 1/31/2013                  
                    SRC Arena at Onondaga Community College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Leff                11 West Genesee          10:07.14   10   
  2 Morgan Mahoney            11 Liverpool             10:44.62    8   
  3 Abigail McNamara          10 Liverpool             10:49.05    6   
  4 Nicole Watterud           12 CNS                   10:51.98    4   
  5 Marissa Lathrop           10 Baldwinsville         11:20.06    2   
  6 Maizy Ludden              10 Baldwinsville         11:27.17    1   
  7 Jilliann Norris            9 CNS                   11:47.83  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annika Avery              10 FM                    10:26.09   10   
  2 Jenna Farrell              9 FM                    10:26.69    8   
  3 Colette Swanberry         11 Auburn                13:04.53    6   
  4 Mallory Gordon            11 Oswego                13:35.73    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Pallotta        11 ESM                   11:20.29   10   
  2 McKayla Crawford           9 Homer                 11:39.57    8   
  3 Hannah Stefl              12 JD                    11:47.42    6   
  4 Mary West                 12 Fulton                11:58.01    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 3000 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Neal               9 Skaneateles           10:40.25   10   
  2 Megan Ann Pierce          11 CBA                   10:47.40    8   
  3 Jeanette Cudney           11 Cazenovia             10:56.94    6   
  4 Erin Morrell              11 Westhill-Ludden       11:27.86    4   
  5 Jenn DeRosa               10 Skaneateles           11:44.13    2   
  6 Siara Clos                 9 Onondaga              11:54.11    1   
  7 Elinore Loch              11 Faith Heritage        11:59.54  
  8 Margaret Wolsey           12 Cazenovia             12:02.24  
  9 Michelle Capeling         10 Chittenango           13:34.41  
 10 Emily Coville             12 Tully                 15:41.47  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville                                       4:18.07   10   
     1) Cierra Allen 11                 2) Angelica Tomasello 12          
     3) Kailah Scott 11                 4) Sarah Klaben 12                
  2 Liverpool                                           4:22.76    8   
     1) Dana Brown 9                    2) Yasmeen Griffin 10             
     3) Danelle Sims 10                 4) Jessica Turner 11              
  3 Cicero-North Syracuse                               4:29.68    6   
     1) AnDrea Stout 10                 2) Marie LeRoy 8                  
     3) Kristen Schug 10                4) Rachel Wisely 11               
  4 West Genesee                                        4:33.60    4   
     1) Valerie Pirro 10                2) Sarah Sveen 9                  
     3) Allison Iles 11                 4) Megen Hannahan 10              
  5 Henninger                                           4:56.78    2   
     1) Allie Hotchkiss 8               2) Karena Leckie 11               
     3) Jasmine Manuel 10               4) Nicola Vigliotti 8             
 
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
 * All teams cut in after only one turn
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Manlius                                4:14.54   10    *
     1) Michelle Duffy 12               2) Christine Lavoie 12            
     3) Olivia Ryan 10                  4) Anna Perrotti 10               
  2 Corcoran                                            4:15.97    8    *
     1) Elizabeth Whitted 11            2) Tyra Sims 10                   
     3) Jalia Moore 11                  4) Tashyana Griffin 11            
  3 Auburn                                              4:36.92    6    *
     1) Shaliece Wilson 12              2) Maddie Schattinger 9           
     3) Marissa Netti 9                 4) Jenna Reilly 9                 
  4 Nottingham                                          4:52.52    4    *
     1) Jillian Barnes 10               2) Taylor Pettiford 12            
     3) Tomei Wright 12                 4) Abriona Jenkins 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Homer                                               4:30.80   10   
     1) Erica Stevens 10                2) Alexis Settineri 12            
     3) Nikea Ulrich 12                 4) Erin Leach 10                  
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   4:37.61    8   
     1) Casey Keane 9                   2) Kimberly Walsh 9               
     3) Mackenzie Maxam 9               4) McKenzie Kallquist 12          
  3 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 4:53.39    6   
     1) Megan Keach 11                  2) Ashley Russo 11                
     3) Nicole Christian 10             4) Briona Finerson 11             
  4 Fulton                                              5:47.77    4   
     1) Victoria Eckhard 9              2) Abby Field 10                  
     3) Johnna Lamie 10                 4) Natalie Izyk 10                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan-Elbridge                                     4:28.67   10   
     1) Brianna Byrnes 12               2) Bethanie Emerick 11            
     3) Alexis Malvasso 10              4) Julie Hines 8                  
  2 Cazenovia                                           4:31.88    8   
     1) Sarah Willard 10                2) Evelyn Wells 12                
     3) Kelsey Henderson 12             4) Samantha Gates 10              
  3 Skaneateles                                         4:32.94    6   
     1) Jane Gaffney 12                 2) Julia Willcox 8                
     3) Liz Dwyer 10                    4) Aubreah Lynn 9                 
  4 Marcellus                                           5:01.63    4   
     1) Dom Weeks 10                    2) Karen Cramer 10                
     3) Emily Townsend 10               4) Brianna Szczech 10             
  5 Westhill-Ludden                                     5:04.58    2   
     1) Adele Pierce 8                  2) Noelle Coolican 7              
     3) Alex Parsons 9                  4) Michaela Pullano 9             
  6 Chittenango                                         5:18.66    1   
     1) Bailey Price 9                  2) Erica Pedercini 9              
     3) Morgan Cotter 9                 4) Cassidy Thayer 9               
  7 Tully                                               5:24.12  
     1) Marley Cummings 11              2) Katie Warner 10                
     3) Madalyn Luke 11                 4) Taylor Kwiek 11                
  8 Phoenix                                             5:31.68  
     1) Nichole Marr 11                 2) Brooke Halstead 9              
     3) Marrisa Ellis 9                 4) Brandi Gates 9                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juliana Basla              9 Liverpool              3:11.96   10   
  2 Amanda Shuman             11 CNS                    3:14.48    8   
  3 Kelley Hull                9 Baldwinsville          3:21.11    6   
  4 Maria Matkoski             9 West Genesee           3:21.32    4   
  5 Meghan Hull               12 Baldwinsville          3:22.60    2   
  6 Ciasia Coston              7 Henninger              3:25.90    1   
  7 Jillian Stagnitta          9 Liverpool              3:30.52  
  8 Riley Smith                7 Henninger              3:46.37  
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alana Pearl               11 FM                     2:57.29   10   
  2 Katie Brislin             12 FM                     2:57.66    8   
  3 Jamie MacBain              9 Auburn                 3:37.73    6   
  4 Halle MacKnight            9 Corcoran               3:42.66    4   
  5 Sarah Bennett              9 Nottingham             3:49.66    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 1000 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Fairbanks          10 JD                     3:08.08   10   
  2 Jade Auchmoody            11 Homer                  3:09.71    8   
  3 Laura Wengert             11 JD                     3:10.07    6   
  4 Grace Maring              12 ESM                    3:38.05    4   
  5 Allyson Bricker           12 Fulton                 3:45.31    2   
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Garn               11 Marcellus              3:05.90   10   
  2 Erin McConnell            12 Fabius-Pompey          3:09.27    8   
  3 Maire-Kate McGlynn        12 CBA                    3:10.73    6   
  4 Madeline Adams            11 Skaneateles            3:16.89    4   
  5 Genny Corcoran             9 Westhill-Ludden        3:19.27    2   
  6 Grace Milmoe              10 Cazenovia              3:20.22    1   
  7 Molly McGuane             12 Marcellus              3:21.33  
  8 Colleen Stalder           11 Cazenovia              3:26.31  
  9 Kaitlyn Swain              9 Chittenango            3:48.96  
 10 Theresa Guy               10 Onondaga               3:51.16  
 11 Lauren Hubbs              11 Jordan-Elbridge        3:52.15  
 12 Sage Sgroi                11 Faith Heritage         3:56.34  
 13 Jenn VanWormer            12 Phoenix                3:58.07  
 14 Aurelia Pellettiere       11 Tully                  3:59.02  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash CNYCL National
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jazmine Herbert           12 Liverpool                 7.63   2  10   
  2 Stephanie Vasteno         12 Baldwinsville             7.66   2   8   
  3 Alexus Gersbacher         12 Liverpool                 7.72   2   6   
  4 Jocelyn Greenlee           9 CNS                       7.77   2   4   
  5 Sarah Klaben              12 Baldwinsville             7.87   2   2   
  6 Javielle Fanizzi           9 CNS                       7.88   2   1   
  7 Alexis Drummond           10 Henninger                 8.01   1 
  8 Anisha Garner              8 Henninger                 8.06   1 
  9 Emily Frazee              12 West Genesee              8.33   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash CNYCL American
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ke'arra Allen             10 Nottingham                7.55   2  10   
  2 Jordan Noble              12 FM                        7.84   2   8   
  3 Jalia Moore               11 Corcoran                  7.90   2   6   
  4 Chantel Brennan           11 FM                        7.91   2   4   
  5 Rosheia Hamilton          11 Corcoran                  7.94   2   2   
  6 Shahnika Williams         10 Auburn                    8.07   1   1   
  7 Maxine Washington          9 Nottingham                8.11   2 
  8 Maddie Schattinger         9 Auburn                    8.31   1 
  9 Alexis Hanna              10 Oswego                   10.00   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash OHSL Freedom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ally Fox                  12 JD                        7.63   2  10   
  2 Nytasia Survia            10 Fowler                    7.64   2   8   
  3 Sierra Vasiliou           12 JD                        7.74   2   6   
  4 Kate McGarrity             9 ESM                       8.14   2   4   
  5 Emily Harrington          12 Homer                     8.21   2   2   
  6 Mackenzie Rath            10 ESM                       8.41   2   1   
  7 Lucy Connery              10 Homer                     8.48   1 
  8 Adelies Hernandez         12 Fowler                    8.52   1 
  9 Daria Cocozza             10 Fulton                    8.72   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Winn               12 Cazenovia                 7.42   3  10   
  2 Clare Costello            10 Cazenovia                 7.69   3   8   
  3 Breann Burns              11 Pulaski                   7.78   3   6   
  4 Emma Ford                 12 Skaneateles               7.82   3   4   
  5 Corrine LaFrance          12 Skaneateles               7.89   3   2   
  6 Abigal Fallon             11 Marcellus                 7.95   2   1   
  7 Kaitlyn McDonald          10 Phoenix                   8.06   3 
  8 Bean Minerd               12 Onondaga                  8.07   2 
  9 Vicki Marks               11 Solvay                    8.35   2 
 10 Abigale Guinta             9 Solvay                    8.37   2 
 11 Emily Kuehnle              9 Jordan-Elbridge           8.56   2 
 12 kaitlyn Janczuk            9 Chittenango               8.62   1 
 13 Marley Cummings           11 Tully                     8.62   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oreoluwa Akinpelu         10 Liverpool              1:44.64   10   
  2 Mackenzie Ross            12 Baldwinsville          1:44.81    8   
  3 Katie Wicks                9 Baldwinsville          1:46.81    6   
  4 Juliana Basla              9 Liverpool              1:47.11    4   
  5 Marissa Colburn           12 CNS                    1:47.55    2   
  6 Nicole Paone              10 West Genesee           1:58.15    1   
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Brislin             12 FM                     1:40.02   10   
  2 Olivia Ryan               10 FM                     1:40.79    8   
  3 Elizabeth Whitted         11 Corcoran               1:51.62    6   
  4 Courtney LaFleur           9 Auburn                 2:01.48    4   
  5 Chloe Patterson           10 Oswego                 2:03.73    2   
  6 Trufat Emanuel            10 Nottingham             2:22.56    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juliette Miller           10 ESM                    1:46.36   10   
  2 Erin Leach                10 Homer                  1:51.36    8   
  3 Rachel Murray             12 Homer                  1:51.62    6   
  4 Erica Pawlewicz           10 Fulton                 1:53.15    4   
  5 Katherine Pinkes          12 JD                     1:57.06    2   
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Byrnes            12 Jordan-Elbridge        1:45.25   10   
  2 Samantha Gates            10 Cazenovia              1:47.52    8   
  3 Addison Sgroi             10 Faith Heritage         1:51.15    6   
  4 Molly McGuane             12 Marcellus              1:52.39    4   
  5 Kailey Calverese          11 Chittenango            1:53.71    2   
  6 Julia Willcox              8 Skaneateles            1:55.29    1   
  7 Meghan Lentz              11 Phoenix                1:58.28  
  8 Allison Field             12 Onondaga               2:03.80  
  9 Alaina Kenny               7 Westhill-Ludden        2:04.54  
 10 Katie Warner              10 Tully                  2:07.20  
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Mahoney            11 Liverpool              5:04.92   10   
  2 Abigail McNamara          10 Liverpool              5:08.29    8   
  3 Nicole Watterud           12 CNS                    5:15.24    6   
  4 Mia Bolton                 8 Baldwinsville          5:16.31    4   
  5 Sarah Ferranti             9 West Genesee           5:26.58    2   
  6 Julia Johnson             12 Baldwinsville          5:28.82    1   
  7 Abby Kastick              12 West Genesee           5:29.14  
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Barger               10 FM                     4:48.62   10   
  2 Michelle Duffy            12 FM                     4:55.79    8   
  3 Meghan McCole              9 Auburn                 5:56.55    6   
  4 Natale DiFlorio            9 Nottingham             6:02.53    4   
  5 Catherine Streissguth      9 Corcoran               6:02.77    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emilee Carpenter          10 JD                     4:56.61   10   
  2 Natalie Marra              9 ESM                    4:59.10    8   
  3 Samantha Clemons          11 JD                     5:26.02    6   
  4 McKayla Crawford           9 Homer                  5:36.57    4   
  5 Mary West                 12 Fulton                 5:49.44    2   
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Garn               11 Marcellus              5:03.66   10   
  2 Erin McConnell            12 Fabius-Pompey          5:05.36    8   
  3 Jeanette Cudney           11 Cazenovia              5:06.95    6   
  4 Gabrielle Schug           11 CBA                    5:18.37    4   
  5 Liz Dwyer                 10 Skaneateles            5:19.64    2   
  6 Morel Malcolm             11 Skaneateles            5:19.78    1   
  7 Emily Garlatti            10 CBA                    5:28.07  
  8 Eliza Bell                11 Marcellus              5:32.20  
  9 Meredith Shephard         10 Cazenovia              5:33.24  
 10 Molly Clark               10 Westhill-Ludden        5:35.45  
 11 Alyssa Murray             10 Onondaga               5:45.73  
 12 Haley Foran                9 Chittenango            5:54.10  
 13 Emilie Schneider          10 Phoenix                7:41.57  
 14 Madalyn Luke              11 Tully                  8:02.75  
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Richardson        11 West Genesee              9.20   10   
  2 Hannah Szumloz            11 CNS                       9.44    8   
  3 Jade Jenkins              12 CNS                       9.60    6   
  4 Tammy Brodie              12 Liverpool                 9.65    4   
  5 Gabrielle Reynolds         9 Henninger                 9.84    2   
  6 Hannah Wood               10 Baldwinsville             9.88    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christabel Ezidiegwu      10 FM                        9.85   10   
  2 Sheniah McKenzie          10 Corcoran                 10.64    8   
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jekeytha Adkins           12 Homer                     9.18   10   
  2 Amber DeStevens            9 Fulton                    9.95    8   
  3 Bridget Benz              11 ESM                      10.52    6   
  4 Manpreet Singh            10 JD                       10.67    4   
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breann Burns              11 Pulaski                   8.64   2  10   
  2 Haylie Virginia           11 Phoenix                   9.45   2   8   
  3 Ashley Kent               10 Cazenovia                 9.59   2   6    9.583
  4 Hailey Holcomb            11 Solvay                    9.59   2   4    9.589
  5 Destiny Teel              11 Phoenix                  10.52   2   2   
  6 Alex Clark                11 Skaneateles              10.55   1   1   
  7 Haley Randall              9 Marcellus                10.63   1 
  8 Sarah Keyes               12 Tully                    10.81   2 
  9 Sam Toscano               11 Westhill-Ludden          10.89   1 
 10 Allysha Neveldine         11 Chittenango              12.01   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Dash CNYCL National
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oreoluwa Akinpelu         10 Liverpool                41.91   2  10   
  2 Sarah Klaben              12 Baldwinsville            42.93   2   8   
  3 Angelica Tomasello        12 Baldwinsville            43.78   2   6   
  4 Christine Fasuyi          12 Henninger                44.79   2   4   
  5 Catherine Rowell          12 Liverpool                45.30   2   2   
  6 Elizabeth Westfall         9 CNS                      46.72   2   1   
  7 Tianna DeChick-Perrine    10 West Genesee             48.38   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Dash CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Ryan               10 FM                       44.58   10   
  2 Tashyana Griffin          11 Corcoran                 44.61    8   
  3 Shaliece Wilson           12 Auburn                   46.85    6   
  4 Vanessa Wiltsie           10 Oswego                   50.40    4   
 -- Marianne Knight            9 Nottingham                  DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash OHSL Freedom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ally Fox                  12 JD                       44.47   2  10   
  2 Nytasia Survia            10 Fowler                   44.73   2   8   
  3 Sierra Vasiliou           12 JD                       45.66   2   6   
  4 Erica Stevens             10 Homer                    45.90   2   4   
  5 Erin Leach                10 Homer                    46.81   2   2   
  6 Kate McGarrity             9 ESM                      46.85   2   1   
  7 Zeanna Hall               10 Fulton                 1:08.37   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Winn               12 Cazenovia                41.75   2  10   
  2 Clare Costello            10 Cazenovia                42.79   2   8   
  3 Julie Hines                8 Jordan-Elbridge          44.05   2   6   
  4 Taylor Woodruff           11 Skaneateles              44.44   2   4   
  5 Kaitlyn McDonald          10 Phoenix                  45.03   2   2   
  6 Bean Minerd               12 Onondaga                 46.39   2   1   
  7 Charlotte Matzal           9 Faith Heritage           47.94   1 
  8 Kailey Calverese          11 Chittenango              49.18   1 
  9 Sarah Keyes               12 Tully                  1:08.37   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Genesee                                       10:16.19   10   
     1) Laura Leff 11                   2) Mary McGlynn 11                
     3) Maria Matkoski 9                4) Sarah Ferranti 9               
  2 Baldwinsville                                      10:23.46    8   
     1) Marissa Lathrop 10              2) Mackenzie Ross 12              
     3) Kelley Hull 9                   4) Meghan Hull 12                 
  3 Liverpool                                          10:35.93    6   
     1) Jillian Stagnitta 9             2) Juliana Basla 9                
     3) Abigail McNamara 10             4) Morgan Mahoney 11              
  4 Cicero-North Syracuse                              10:39.22    4   
     1) Amanda Shuman 11                2) Alexandra Pirro 9              
     3) Emily Dolan 10                  4) Marissa Colburn 12             
  5 Henninger                                          11:19.92    2   
     1) Riley Smith 7                   2) Allie Hotchkiss 8              
     3) Jasmine Manuel 10               4) Ciasia Coston 7                
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Manlius                                9:26.23   10   
     1) Jillian Fanning 12              2) Mary Barger 10                 
     3) Katie Brislin 12                4) Alana Pearl 11                 
  2 Corcoran                                           11:34.55    8   
     1) Karen Boronczyk 11              2) Catherine Streissguth 9        
     3) Emily Streissguth 11            4) Elizabeth Whitted 11           
  3 Oswego                                             12:05.43    6   
     1) Grace Gilbert 10                2) Mallory Gordon 11              
     3) Chloe Patterson 10              4) Tara Stacy 11                  
  4 Auburn                                             12:09.09    4   
     1) Courtney LaFleur 9              2) Meghan McCole 9                
     3) Bailey Fanning 9                4) Brooke Stevens 9               
  5 Nottingham                                         13:04.50    2   
     1) Sarah Bennett 9                 2) Natale DiFlorio 9              
     3) Trufat Emanuel 10               4) Arianna Paradine 9             
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                  10:05.95   10   
     1) Emilee Carpenter 10             2) Laura Wengert 11               
     3) Samantha Clemons 11             4) Rachel Fairbanks 10            
  2 Homer                                              10:30.85    8   
     1) Alexis Settineri 12             2) Rachel Murray 12               
     3) Nikea Ulrich 12                 4) Jade Auchmoody 11              
  3 East Syracuse-Minoa                                10:34.31    6   
     1) Juliette Miller 10              2) Maria Miner 11                 
     3) Brittany Kubecka 11             4) Natalie Marra 9                
  4 Fulton                                             11:43.76    4   
     1) Mary West 12                    2) Karli Bricker 10               
     3) Amanda Rice 10                  4) Allyson Bricker 12             
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westhill-Ludden                                    10:16.45   10   
     1) Annibel Coolican 9              2) Erin Christensen 11            
     3) Caroline Coates 11              4) Emily Mizer 12                 
  2 Cazenovia                                          10:40.13    8   
     1) Margaret Wolsey 12              2) Maureen Milmoe 11              
     3) Colleen Stalder 11              4) Grace Milmoe 10                
  3 Skaneateles                                        10:48.92    6   
     1) Jenn DeRosa 10                  2) Morel Malcolm 11               
     3) Maggie Dunn 12                  4) Maria Schillace 11             
  4 CBA                                                10:57.89    4   
     1) Maire-Kate McGlynn 12           2) Julie McInvale 10              
     3) Megan Ann Pierce 11             4) Gabrielle Schug 11             
  5 Faith Heritage                                     11:27.88    2   
     1) Elinore Loch 11                 2) Charlotte Matzal 9             
     3) Addison Sgroi 10                4) Sage Sgroi 11                  
  6 Onondaga                                           11:46.43    1   
     1) Siara Clos 9                    2) Allison Field 12               
     3) Theresa Guy 10                  4) Alyssa Murray 10               
  7 Chittenango                                        12:26.45  
     1) Haley Foran 9                   2) Kaitlyn Swain 9                
     3) Michelle Capeling 10            4) Erica Pedercini 9              
  8 Phoenix                                            12:53.45  
     1) Jenn VanWormer 12               2) Brandi Gates 9                 
     3) Emilie Schneider 10             4) Meghan Lentz 11                
  9 Tully                                              13:49.59  
     1) Emily Coville 12                2) Katie Warner 10                
     3) Lilly Touchette 11              4) Taylor Kwiek 11                
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liverpool                                           1:51.36   10   
     1) Oreoluwa Akinpelu 10            2) Danelle Sims 10                
     3) Alexus Gersbacher 12            4) Jazmine Herbert 12             
  2 Baldwinsville                                       1:53.57    8   
     1) Stephanie Vasteno 12            2) Elise Seifritz 10              
     3) Sydney Mangano 9                4) Cierra Allen 11                
  3 Henninger                                           1:56.96    6   
     1) Anisha Garner 8                 2) Gabrielle Reynolds 9           
     3) Alexis Drummond 10              4) Christine Fasuyi 12            
  4 West Genesee                                        1:59.04    4   
     1) Emily Frazee 12                 2) Valerie Pirro 10               
     3) Tianna DeChick-Perrine 10       4) Allison Iles 11                
  5 Cicero-North Syracuse                               2:00.08    2   
     1) Hannah Szumloz 11               2) Kaitlyn Anderson 10            
     3) Jocelyn Greenlee 9              4) Taylor McLoughlin 11           
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Manlius                                1:53.18   10   
     1) Anna Perrotti 10                2) Jordan Noble 12                
     3) Chantel Brennan 11              4) Kelly Muller 11                
  2 Nottingham                                          1:57.86    8   
     1) Ke'arra Allen 10                2) Maxine Washington 9            
     3) Jillian Barnes 10               4) Marianne Knight 9              
  3 Auburn                                              2:02.00    6   
     1) Jenna Reilly 9                  2) Shahnika Williams 10           
     3) Maddie Schattinger 9            4) Marissa Netti 9                
  4 Oswego                                              2:08.21    4   
     1) Marsaili Knapp 10               2) Vanessa Wiltsie 10             
     3) Grace Gilbert 10                4) Maria Monte 12                 
 -- Corcoran                                                 DQ   3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Jalia Moore 11                  2) Tyra Sims 10                   
     3) Rosheia Hamilton 11             4) Tashyana Griffin 11            
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   1:54.27   10   
     1) Taylor-Rae Danforth 12          2) Casey Keane 9                  
     3) Patrece Martin 10               4) Ally Fox 12                    
  2 Homer                                               1:57.75    8   
     1) Erica Stevens 10                2) Lucy Connery 10                
     3) Grace Gugerty 10                4) Emily Harrington 12            
  3 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 2:03.06    6   
     1) Kate McGarrity 9                2) Mackenzie Rath 10              
     3) Julia Lucisano 10               4) Gabrielle Figueroa 11          
  4 Fowler                                              2:09.92    4   
     1) Nytasia Survia 10               2) Adelies Hernandez 12           
     3) Jayda Collins 9                 4) Alissa Scott 11                
  5 Fulton                                              2:23.02    2   
     1) Megan Urbach 12                 2) Maureen McCann 11              
     3) Courtney Parsons 10             4) Maureen La Grou 12             
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cazenovia                                           1:50.86   2  10   
     1) Ashley Winn 12                  2) Jessie Matt 11                 
     3) Emily Willard 12                4) Clare Costello 10              
  2 Skaneateles                                         1:56.87   2   8   
     1) Corrine LaFrance 12             2) Ashley Bonocore 11             
     3) Jane Gaffney 12                 4) Emma Ford 12                   
  3 Westhill-Ludden                                     2:00.77   2   6   
     1) Emily Mizer 12                  2) Caroline Coates 11             
     3) Annibel Coolican 9              4) Sam Toscano 11                 
  4 Solvay                                              2:05.39   2   4   
     1) Kathy Sukhorukov 11             2) Jessica Kuts 10                
     3) Vicki Marks 11                  4) Abigale Guinta 9               
  5 Tully                                               2:08.30   2   2   
     1) Marley Cummings 11              2) Aurelia Pellettiere 11         
     3) Taylor Kwiek 11                 4) Sarah Keyes 12                 
  6 Chittenango                                         2:09.79   1   1   
     1) Karina Wells-Ellefson 10        2) Allysha Neveldine 11           
     3) Erica Hyrino 10                 4) Katie Culkin 9                 
  7 Onondaga                                            2:10.54   2 
     1) Lauren Aguirre 9                2) Samantha Annable 12            
     3) Bean Minerd 12                  4) Mallory Hutson 10              
  8 Phoenix                                             2:14.47   1 
     1) Brooke Halstead 9               2) Courtney Thomas 10             
     3) Jada Jackowski 9                4) Marrisa Ellis 9                
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine Fasuyi          12 Henninger             31-04.00   10   
  2 Destiny Monica             9 CNS                   30-09.50    8   
  3 Nelliah Watkins           11 Liverpool             30-09.00    6   
  4 Maureen McInerney         12 West Genesee          30-07.75    4   
  5 Shannon Hanmer            11 CNS                   28-10.00    2   
  6 Claire McCarthy           12 Liverpool             28-00.00    1   
  7 Abriel Andrews            10 Henninger             27-07.50  
  8 Julia Kamide              11 Baldwinsville         24-01.25  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shayna Santarelli-Hansen  10 Nottingham            37-04.00   10   
  2 Gabriella Gorgoni         11 FM                    28-03.25    8   
  3 Savanah Boyle             11 Corcoran              24-04.50    6   
  4 Brittany Spinelli          9 Auburn                22-04.00    4   
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tangela Hightower         11 JD                    32-03.25   10   
  2 Salwa El-Hindi            11 JD                    28-06.75    8   
  3 Brynn Hyde                11 Homer                 27-07.25    6   
  4 Laura Perwitz             12 Fulton                26-10.00    4   
  5 Neysh Marie Melendez      11 Fowler                25-01.00    2   
  6 Jessica Shane             10 ESM                   20-08.00    1   
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bella Sterly              11 Westhill-Ludden       32-10.75   10   
  2 Kayla Wild                11 Westhill-Ludden       30-00.25    8   
  3 Serena Malcolm            11 Tully                 27-07.75    6   
  4 Hannah Dain               11 Cazenovia             27-07.50    4   
  5 Malorie Olin              11 Skaneateles           26-02.50    2   
  6 Sarah Haley               10 Cazenovia             25-11.75    1   
  7 Samantha Waters            9 Solvay                24-06.50  
  8 Jada Jackowski             9 Phoenix               22-09.50  
  9 Emily Kuehnle              9 Jordan-Elbridge       21-04.50  
 10 Kelsey Cottet             10 Chittenango           16-08.50  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Javielle Fanizzi           9 CNS                   16-04.00   10   
  2 Tammy Brodie              12 Liverpool             15-05.00    8   
  3 Gabrielle Reynolds         9 Henninger             15-01.75    6   
  4 Catherine Rowell          12 Liverpool             14-11.50    4   
  5 Melissa Voyer             11 Baldwinsville         14-06.50    2   
  6 Jade Jenkins              12 CNS                   14-06.50    1   
  7 Anisha Garner              8 Henninger             14-03.75  
  8 Emily Frazee              12 West Genesee          14-01.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Febe Oley                  9 FM                    14-09.00   10   
  2 Shahnika Williams         10 Auburn                14-06.00    8   
  3 Megan Josephson            9 FM                    14-02.50    6   
  4 Alexis Hanna              10 Oswego                10-09.50    4   
  5 Ashley LaRode             10 Corcoran               9-03.00    2   
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Vasiliou           12 JD                    17-00.75   10   
  2 Jekeytha Adkins           12 Homer                 16-04.00    8   
  3 Makenzi Loomis            10 Fulton                15-00.75    6   
  4 Erica Pawlewicz           10 Fulton                14-09.00    4   
  5 Patrece Martin            10 JD                    14-08.25    2   
  6 Shantelle Clark            9 ESM                   13-07.25    1   
 
Event 48  Girls Long Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Guttendorf            12 Tully                 15-09.25   10   
  2 Ashley Kent               10 Cazenovia             15-06.50    8   
  3 Liz Pittman               11 Cazenovia             15-04.00    6   
  4 Kaitlyn McDonald          10 Phoenix               15-00.00    4   
  5 Keelin Kelly               9 Marcellus             13-06.00    2   
 -- Haylie Virginia           11 Phoenix                   FOUL  
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Javielle Fanizzi           9 CNS                   35-07.75   10   
  2 Alexus Gersbacher         12 Liverpool             34-07.25    8   
  3 Brianna Richardson        11 West Genesee          34-00.25    6   
  4 Jade Jenkins              12 CNS                   33-02.75    4   
  5 Catherine Rowell          12 Liverpool             32-04.50    2   
  6 Emily Soeder              11 Baldwinsville         31-08.50    1   
  7 Jamiesha Johnson          10 Henninger             30-05.00  
  8 Melissa Voyer             11 Baldwinsville         30-04.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Triple Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christabel Ezidiegwu      10 FM                    33-08.50   10   
  2 Taniya Williams            9 Corcoran              32-10.00    8   
  3 Marissa Netti              9 Auburn                29-09.00    6   
  4 Tyra Sims                 10 Corcoran              29-04.50    4   
  5 Raheem Wallace            11 Nottingham            25-08.75    2   
 
Event 51  Girls Triple Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrece Martin            10 JD                    35-02.25   10   
  2 Jekeytha Adkins           12 Homer                 31-05.75    8   
  3 Grace Gugerty             10 Homer                 29-02.50    6   
  4 Kim Goutermout            12 Fulton                28-08.50    4   
  5 Judi Neff                 11 ESM                   28-06.00    2   
 
Event 52  Girls Triple Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Guttendorf            12 Tully                 34-01.75   10   
  2 Liz Pittman               11 Cazenovia             33-07.00    8   
  3 Ashley Kent               10 Cazenovia             32-11.75    6   
  4 Elinore Loch              11 Faith Heritage        31-03.25    4   
  5 Natalie Roche             11 Skaneateles           29-03.25    2   
  6 Destiny Teel              11 Phoenix               27-05.50    1   
  7 Abigale Guinta             9 Solvay                27-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angela Kulpa              12 Liverpool              9-03.00   10   
  2 Shae Shenandoah           12 Liverpool              8-06.00    8   
  3 Theresa Brown             12 CNS                    8-00.00    6   
  4 Lauren Fisher             12 Baldwinsville          7-00.00    4   
  5 Whitney Hotchkiss         10 CNS                    6-06.00    2   
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Konys                10 FM                     6-06.00   10   
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jade Auchmoody            11 Homer                  8-00.00   10   
  2 Taylor-Rae Danforth       12 JD                     8-00.00    8   
  3 Alexis Bennik             10 ESM                    7-00.00    6   
  4 Molly Ulrich               9 Homer                  6-06.00    4   
 -- Brooke DeRoberts          11 JD                          NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Molnar              11 Skaneateles            8-06.00   10   
  2 Liz Pittman               11 Cazenovia              8-06.00    8   
  3 Destiny Teel              11 Phoenix                7-00.00    6   
  4 Caroline Black            11 Westhill-Ludden        7-00.00    4   
 -- Lilly Touchette           11 Tully                       NH  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Soeder              11 Baldwinsville          5-00.00   10   
  2 Tammy Brodie              12 Liverpool              5-00.00    8   
  3 Brianna Richardson        11 West Genesee           4-09.00    6   
  4 Rachel Knight             10 CNS                    4-05.00    4   
  5 Jessica Turner            11 Liverpool              4-05.00    2   
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christabel Ezidiegwu      10 FM                     4-09.00   10   
  2 Myadah Kaila              12 Nottingham             4-09.00    7   
  2 Anna Castro               11 FM                     4-09.00    7   
  4 Raheem Wallace            11 Nottingham             4-07.00    4   
  5 Ashley LaRode             10 Corcoran               4-03.00    2   
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nina Zesky                11 ESM                    5-00.00   10   
  2 Kim Goutermout            12 Fulton                 4-11.00    8   
  3 Emily Harrington          12 Homer                  4-09.00    6   
  4 Toria Carter               9 JD                     4-05.00    4   
  5 McKenzie Kallquist        12 JD                     4-03.00    2   
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haylie Virginia           11 Phoenix                5-00.00   10   
  2 Emma Ford                 12 Skaneateles            4-09.00    8   
  3 Aurelia Pellettiere       11 Tully                  4-07.00    6   
  4 Erin Christensen          11 Westhill-Ludden        4-07.00    3   
  4 Annibel Coolican           9 Westhill-Ludden        4-07.00    3   
  6 Tori Fischer               9 Cazenovia              4-07.00    1   
  7 Emily Willard             12 Cazenovia              4-05.00  
  8 Zoe Guttendorf            12 Tully                  4-05.00  
  9 Charlotte Matzal           9 Faith Heritage         4-05.00  
 10 Laura Finn                 9 Marcellus              4-03.00  
 
           Women - CNYCL National - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liverpool                  169        2) Cicero-North Syracuse      99   
    3) Baldwinsville               98        4) West Genesee               61   
    5) Henninger                   33                                           
 
           Women - CNYCL American - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fayetteville-Manlius       195        2) Corcoran                   74   
    3) Auburn                      63        4) Nottingham                 54   
    5) Oswego                      24                                           
 
            Women - OHSL Freedom - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jamesville-Dewitt          158        2) Homer                     126   
    3) East Syracuse-Minoa         82        4) Fulton                     56   
    5) Fowler                      22                                           
 
        Women - OHSL Liberty/Patriot - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cazenovia                  131        2) Skaneateles                73   
    3) Westhill-Ludden             52        4) Tully                      34   
    5) Phoenix                     33        6) Marcellus                  31   
    7) Jordan-Elbridge             26        8) CBA                        22   
    9) Pulaski                     16        9) Fabius-Pompey              16   
   11) Faith Heritage              12       12) Solvay                      8   
   13) Chittenango                  4       14) Onondaga                    3  

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships - 1/30/2013                  
                    SRC Arena at Onondaga Community College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alec Peinkofer            12 Baldwinsville          9:48.99   10   
  2 Connor Buck               10 Liverpool              9:55.27    8   
  3 Dylan McCarthy            10 Liverpool             10:17.17    6   
  4 Neil Gill                 12 CNS                   10:23.02    4   
  5 Colin Greenseich          11 CNS                   10:30.92    2   
  6 Mike Lannon               11 West Genesee          10:47.06    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Middleton          12 Auburn                 9:44.79   10   
  2 Andrew Berge              11 FM                     9:48.37    8   
  3 Adam Hunt                 10 FM                     9:51.49    6   
  4 AJ Beers                  11 Central Square        10:52.67    4   
  5 Oliver Crain              11 Corcoran              10:54.53    2   
  6 Sterling Philippon        12 Nottingham            12:09.18    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Loftus               12 Fulton                10:15.74   10   
  2 Eric Hulbert              11 Mexico                10:50.05    8   
  3 Isaac Tupper              11 JD                    10:50.28    6   
  4 Freideric Handelmann      11 Homer                 11:27.51    4   
  5 Matt Young                 9 ESM                   11:50.73    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Carey               12 CBA                   10:17.82   10   
  2 Peter Lynch               12 Westhill-Ludden       10:24.64    8   
  3 Connor Oakman              9 Onondaga              10:48.81    6   
  4 Liam Rodgers              10 Westhill-Ludden       10:59.53    4   
  5 Isaac Czarnecki           10 Chittenango           11:00.20    2   
  6 Colton Francemone          9 Solvay                11:09.95    1   
  7 Sean Satchwell            10 Cazenovia             11:14.52  
  8 Tony Matsyuk               9 Solvay                11:30.48  
  9 Liam Lipsky               10 Tully                 11:51.63  
 10 Hunter Nerber              9 Phoenix               12:26.87  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville                                       3:41.12   10   
     1) Nate Wicks 12                   2) Brennan LaQue 10               
     3) Dan Walker 11                   4) Andrew Fleming 12              
  2 Cicero-North Syracuse                               3:46.04    8   
     1) Nathan Hilt 11                  2) Abraham Abraham 12             
     3) Nick Erwin 10                   4) Evan Russell 11                
  3 West Genesee                                        3:46.70    6   
     1) Wes Randall 12                  2) Benjamin Brown 12              
     3) Nick Garty 12                   4) Matt Romano 11                 
  4 Liverpool                                           3:55.45    4   
     1) Collin Gwilt 9                  2) Zachary Sanborn 9              
     3) Justin Allen 9                  4) James Williams 9               
  5 Henninger                                           4:12.09    2   
     1) Yarell Johnson 9                2) Eljah O'Brien 9                
     3) Ray Youngblood 11               4) Duc Duong 10                   
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Manlius                                3:41.08   10   
     1) Charlie Beeler 12               2) Kyle Barber 10                 
     3) Jacob Pulver 11                 4) Hamza Elhabbal 10              
  2 Oswego                                              3:58.06    8   
     1) Sean Benjamin 10                2) Matt Bivens 12                 
     3) Paul Oleyourryk 10              4) James Darling 9                
  3 Auburn                                              4:05.17    6   
     1) Justin Middleton 12             2) Andrew Kowalski 11             
     3) Chris Cannone 9                 4) Joe Costello 10                
  4 Central Square                                      4:07.24    4   
     1) Will Gordon 9                   2) Dan Schulz 12                  
     3) Sam Obrist 11                   4) Sean Kuehn 9                   
  5 Nottingham                                          4:17.81    2   
     1) Quantique Reese 9               2) Justin Stewart 12              
     3) Carmen Valerino 10              4) Connor Gerbino 11              
 -- Corcoran                                                DNF  
     1) Dwayvon Patterson 10            2) Damiek Johnson 11              
     3) Ryan Hallifax 11                4) Malik Warden 10                
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   3:42.92   10   
     1) Jaysen Ramos 12                 2) Austin Phileo 10               
     3) Michael Montanez 12             4) Zach Liebmann 11               
  2 Homer                                               3:45.45    8   
     1) Nick Yarnell 9                  2) Anthony Pilcher 12             
     3) Jeremy Morris 12                4) Joshua Thompson 10             
  3 Mexico                                              3:49.63    6   
     1) James Gowans 12                 2) Nick Higby 11                  
     3) Thomas Lacelle 12               4) Mark Ladd 12                   
  4 Fulton                                              4:09.76    4   
     1) Connor Aldasch 11               2) Scott Littleton 9              
     3) Austin Doyle 12                 4) Alan Cronk 12                  
  5 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 4:20.15    2   
     1) Conor Harrigan 9                2) Alex McGrath 10                
     3) Tom Schneible 12                4) Anthony Smith 11               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 CBA                                                 3:39.74   2  10   
     1) Jack Brower 11                  2) Zach Zajdel 10                 
     3) Matt Stedman 11                 4) Liam Price 11                  
  2 Skaneateles                                         3:40.63   2   8   
     1) Max Dwyer 12                    2) Danny Wolfanger 12             
     3) Patrick Biver 11                4) Nick Smolenski 11              
  3 Westhill-Ludden                                     3:50.05   2   6   
     1) Vincenzo Carr 11                2) Kyle Fitch 11                  
     3) Christian St. Amour 12          4) Ben Rath 12                    
  4 Solvay                                              3:52.15   2   4   
     1) Dan Blanchard 9                 2) Eric Goodrich 11               
     3) Michael Nicolini 12             4) Owen Ryan 10                   
  5 Tully                                               3:57.55   2   2   
     1) Zach Zgardzinski 12             2) Dan Spring 9                   
     3) Michael Edwards 11              4) Ross Kennedy 11                
  6 Phoenix                                             3:59.83   2   1   
     1) Dylan Switzer 11                2) Anthony Brienza 11             
     3) Michael Leach 11                4) Eric Hillpot 11                
  7 Chittenango                                         4:06.77   1 
     1) Lucas Rogers 12                 2) Holden Lalor 9                 
     3) Paul Billings 10                4) Richard Kiss 12                
  8 Hannibal                                            4:21.59   1 
     1) Austin Baker 9                  2) Blake Farnham 9                
     3) Matt Nichols 12                 4) John Motell 9                  
  9 Onondaga                                            4:27.13   1 
     1) Joe Russo 9                     2) Evan Alexander 9               
     3) Lucas Frigon 9                  4) Evan Pelton 9                  
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Christensen          11 Liverpool              2:39.43   10   
  2 Nate Conroy               11 West Genesee           2:41.50    8   
  3 Anthony Lupia             12 CNS                    2:44.75    6   
  4 Jack Martin               11 Baldwinsville          2:47.71    4   
  5 Bryan Sibble              12 CNS                    2:56.86    2   
  6 Shaughnessy Moody         11 Henninger              3:09.60    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Ryan                 12 FM                     2:33.04   10   
  2 Colin Fitzgibbons         12 FM                     2:39.27    8   
  3 Colin Teeter              12 Central Square         2:44.25    6   
  4 Alphonse Mugisha          12 Nottingham             2:52.40    4   
  5 Tony D'Arpino             10 Auburn                 3:13.71    2   
  6 Benedikt Kraemer          12 Oswego                 3:29.45    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 1000 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adan Raacha               11 Fowler                 2:49.64   10   
  2 Samuel Dye                11 JD                     2:50.95    8   
  3 Mitchell Lalik            12 Fulton                 2:51.25    6   
  4 Jim Martin                11 Fulton                 2:52.28    4   
  5 Jack Healy                12 JD                     2:55.98    2   
  6 Nick Schug                11 ESM                    2:56.66    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 1000 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey Bunce               12 Westhill-Ludden        2:48.13   10   
  2 Eric Febus                12 Hannibal               2:48.80    8   
  3 Matt Battaglia            12 Solvay                 2:49.51    6   
  4 Ben Slate                 11 Hannibal               2:52.84    4   
  5 Nathan Hollis             10 Jordan-Elbridge        2:57.88    2   
  6 Kenny Galbraith           11 Chittenango            2:58.46    1   
  7 Sid Perkins               12 CBA                    3:02.39  
  8 Noah Dardaris              9 Onondaga               3:03.67  
  9 Mike Girard               11 Phoenix                3:08.18  
 10 Michael Sawmiller          8 Tully                  3:25.28  
 11 Mitch Meigs                9 Cazenovia              3:39.04  
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Dash CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shay Sargeant             12 Baldwinsville             6.73   10   
  2 Mark Broughton            12 CNS                       6.80    8   
  3 Shawn Webb                12 CNS                       6.96    6   
  4 RiQuelle Othman           10 Henninger                 7.03    4   
  5 Benjamin Brown            12 West Genesee              7.06    2   
  6 Brent Grippe              12 Baldwinsville             7.16    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash CNYCL American
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Keefe                12 Oswego                    6.59   2  10   
  2 Sterling Lowry            11 Nottingham                6.63   2   8   
  3 John Vincentini           11 Central Square            6.78   2   6   
  4 Romeo Kpolo               12 Nottingham                6.82   2   4   
  5 Stephon Mcgee             12 Auburn                    6.88   2   2   
  6 Devlen Williams           12 Corcoran                  6.89   2   1   
  7 Zaire Ashley               9 FM                        6.97   1 
  8 Dustin Clark              12 Auburn                    7.13   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Dash OHSL Freedom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delee Williams            11 Fowler                    6.88   2  10   
  2 Taumeras Howard           12 JD                        6.90   2   8   
  3 Jordan Franklin           12 JD                        6.96   2   6   
  4 Dylan Shattuck            12 Homer                     7.03   2   3   
  4 Jean-Paul Mirindi         11 Fowler                    7.03   1   3   
  6 Thomas Grayer             11 ESM                       7.14   2   1   
  7 Cody Todd                 12 ESM                       7.19   2 
  8 Nick Higby                11 Mexico                    7.41   1 
  9 Nick Kenyon               10 Fulton                   10.64   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Cometti              11 Solvay                    6.74   2  10   
  2 Keanan Glod               10 Onondaga                  6.85   2   8   
  3 Zach Manzer               12 Phoenix                   7.02   2   6   
  4 Conner Polsin             12 Cazenovia                 7.06   2   4   
  5 Ryan O'Herien             10 Cazenovia                 7.21   2   2   
  6 Will Coon                 10 Marcellus                 7.30   2   1   
  7 Michael Edwards           11 Tully                     7.48   1 
  8 Matt Nichols              12 Hannibal                  7.57   1 
  9 Scott Harrop              11 Skaneateles               7.72   1 
 10 Joe Carter                10 Chittenango               8.08   1 
 11 Bailey Bourque             9 Jordan-Elbridge           8.67   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 600 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Fleming            12 Baldwinsville          1:27.71   10   
  2 jack Erhard               11 West Genesee           1:28.26    8   
  3 Avery Yarn                12 CNS                    1:31.95    6   
  4 Landon Veney              11 Liverpool              1:31.99    4   
  5 Brennan LaQue             10 Baldwinsville          1:33.90    2   
  6 Bryan Sibble              12 CNS                    1:34.94    1   
  7 Tesfaidet Kahasay         11 Henninger              1:44.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 600 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Ryan                 12 FM                     1:24.62   10   
  2 Charlie Beeler            12 FM                     1:29.17    8   
  3 Jevar Carter              12 Corcoran               1:29.97    6   
  4 Ben Harrington            12 Oswego                 1:30.49    4   
  5 Chris Kane                12 Central Square         1:30.55    2   
  6 Chris Cannone              9 Auburn                 1:41.70    1   
 
Event 19  Boys 600 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Coogan                11 ESM                    1:31.20   10   
  2 Thomas Lacelle            12 Mexico                 1:34.99    8   
  3 Adan Raacha               11 Fowler                 1:35.41    6   
  4 Jake Barker               11 ESM                    1:37.08    4   
  5 Austin Phileo             10 JD                     1:37.62    2   
  6 Thomas Iandolo            10 JD                     1:38.66    1   
  7 Alan Cronk                12 Fulton                 1:39.95  
 
Event 20  Boys 600 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Goodrich             11 Solvay                 1:28.89   10   
  2 Justin Garn               12 Marcellus              1:29.43    8   
  3 Xavier Fleurinor          10 Westhill-Ludden        1:29.73    6   
  4 Peter Guy                 12 Westhill-Ludden        1:29.84    4   
  5 Jack Brower               11 CBA                    1:30.18    2   
  6 Nate Delles               12 Tully                  1:30.32    1   
  7 Jason Naughton            12 Onondaga               1:30.44  
  8 Ben Slate                 11 Hannibal               1:31.75  
  9 Lucas Rogers              12 Chittenango            1:31.86  
 10 Jacob Patterson           11 Jordan-Elbridge        1:32.06  
 11 William Lewis             12 Hannibal               1:34.06  
 12 Salvatore Dahlin          11 Solvay                 1:36.65  
 13 Walker Porter             12 Skaneateles            1:37.14  
 14 Michael Leach             11 Phoenix                1:39.79  
 15 Liam Lipsky               10 Tully                  1:41.62  
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Perez                11 Baldwinsville          4:26.59   10   
  2 Alec Peinkofer            12 Baldwinsville          4:32.17    8   
  3 Anthony Lupia             12 CNS                    4:44.40    6   
  4 Nicholas Leclair          10 Liverpool              4:45.69    4   
  5 Connor Buck               10 Liverpool              4:47.39    2   
  6 Logan McAnulty            10 West Genesee           4:48.42    1   
  7 Bryan Bausinger           11 CNS                    4:50.17  
  8 Ethan Osborne             12 West Genesee           5:11.16  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce Millar              10 FM                     4:24.91   10   
  2 Connor Farrell            12 FM                     4:25.26    8   
  3 Eli Welling               11 Corcoran               4:55.17    6   
  4 Chad Dunham               10 Central Square         4:55.61    4   
  5 Colin Teeter              12 Central Square         5:07.96    2   
  6 Connor Gerbino            11 Nottingham             5:43.76    1   
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Gowans              12 Mexico                 4:32.39   10   
  2 William Hohreiter         12 JD                     4:40.47    8   
  3 Kyle Loftus               12 Fulton                 4:49.76    6   
  4 Bailey Lutz               10 Fulton                 4:52.92    4   
  5 Jesse Perrone             11 ESM                    4:59.22    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Manahan              12 Marcellus              4:31.48   10   
  2 Casey Bunce               12 Westhill-Ludden        4:51.82    8   
  3 Peter Lynch               12 Westhill-Ludden        4:52.58    6   
  4 Jack Lenkiewicz           12 CBA                    4:53.78    4   
  5 Jason Mc Farland           9 Hannibal               4:58.01    2   
  6 Sean Satchwell            10 Cazenovia              4:59.79    1   
  7 Zach Zgardzinski          12 Tully                  5:03.90  
  8 Matt Battaglia            12 Solvay                 5:07.52  
  9 Connor Oakman              9 Onondaga               5:10.49  
 10 Isaac Czarnecki           10 Chittenango            5:13.79  
 11 Noah Sims                 12 Fabius-Pompey          5:15.41  
 12 Brendan Bourque            9 Jordan-Elbridge        5:40.28  
 13 Brandon Halstead          12 Phoenix                5:42.55  
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Austen             11 CNS                       8.09   10   
  2 Gaurab Bhattacharya       12 Liverpool                 8.44    8   
  3 Greg Lefancheck           12 Baldwinsville             9.39    6   
  4 Keyon Brown               10 Henninger                 9.67    4   
  5 Jackson Powell            10 West Genesee              9.69    2   
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cory Keefe                12 Oswego                    7.79   10   
  2 Ronald Jennings           11 Corcoran                  8.48    8   
  3 Kyle Barber               10 FM                        8.78    6   
  4 Kyle Harbour              11 FM                        9.14    4   
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Sturgeon           12 JD                        8.55   10   
  2 Jordan Franklin           12 JD                        8.92    8   
  3 Joshua Thompson           10 Homer                     9.03    6   
  4 Connor Aldasch            11 Fulton                    9.26    4   
  5 Robby Johnson             11 Homer                     9.66    2   
  6 Jeremy McGrath             9 ESM                       9.91    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Skipworth          12 Hannibal                  8.11   2  10   
  2 Xavier Fleurinor          10 Westhill-Ludden           8.75   2   8   
  3 Josh Marotti              11 Solvay                    8.78   2   6   
  4 Liam Price                11 CBA                       9.12   2   4   
  5 Noah Paccia               12 Tully                     9.33   2   2   
  6 Dylan Switzer             11 Phoenix                   9.48   2   1   
  7 Anthony Brienza           11 Phoenix                   9.97   1 
  8 Doug Wehbe                10 Tully                    10.01   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Broughton            12 CNS                      37.62   10   
  2 Shawn Webb                12 CNS                      37.91    8   
  3 Nate Wicks                12 Baldwinsville            37.95    6   
  4 Wes Randall               12 West Genesee             38.08    4   
  5 Dan Walker                11 Baldwinsville            38.24    2   
  6 Damon Ozelek              11 Henninger                41.59    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash CNYCL American
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tayquon Hightower         11 Nottingham               37.32   2  10   
  2 Charlie Beeler            12 FM                       37.69   2   8   
  3 Romeo Kpolo               12 Nottingham               38.75   2   6   
  4 Edward Cheatham           10 FM                       39.13   2   4   
  5 Stephon Mcgee             12 Auburn                   39.14   1   2   
  6 Ronald Jennings           11 Corcoran                 39.16   2   1   
  7 Dustin Clark              12 Auburn                   39.24   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash OHSL Freedom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Liebmann             11 JD                       37.61   2  10   
  2 Jean-Paul Mirindi         11 Fowler                   39.12   2   8   
  3 Yahiya Donzo              11 Fowler                   39.23   2   6   
  4 Jeremy Morris             12 Homer                    39.33   2   4   
  5 Jaysen Ramos              12 JD                       39.62   1   2   
  6 Mark Ladd                 12 Mexico                   39.71   2   1   
  7 Casey Brown               12 Mexico                   39.76   1 
  8 Mike Holcomb              11 Fulton                   40.27   2 
  9 Anthony Smith             11 ESM                      42.24   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Dash OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Cometti              11 Solvay                   37.47   3  10   
  2 Christian St. Amour       12 Westhill-Ludden          38.09   3   8   
  3 Ben Rath                  12 Westhill-Ludden          38.53   3   6   
  4 Zach Zajdel               10 CBA                      39.37   2   4   
  5 Nate Delles               12 Tully                    39.43   3   2   
  6 Matt Stedman              11 CBA                      40.16   3   1   
  7 Michael Leach             11 Phoenix                  41.21   2 
  8 Paul Savich               11 Onondaga                 41.24   1 
  9 Ryan O'Herien             10 Cazenovia                41.38   2 
 10 John Motell                9 Hannibal                 41.51   2 
 11 Lucas Rogers              12 Chittenango              41.74   2 
 12 Ty Winkelman              12 Skaneateles              42.52   2 
 -- Isaiah Lee                10 Solvay                      DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Genesee                                        8:31.89   10   
     1) jack Erhard 11                  2) Nate Conroy 11                 
     3) Logan McAnulty 10               4) Nick Garty 12                  
  2 Cicero-North Syracuse                               8:38.25    8   
     1) Paul DeGennaro 11               2) Neil Gill 12                   
     3) Matt Crough 12                  4) Anthony Lupia 12               
  3 Baldwinsville                                       8:44.62    6   
     1) Jack Martin 11                  2) Chris Twichell 12              
     3) Anthony Caselle 12              4) Andrew Fleming 12              
  4 Liverpool                                           8:52.16    4   
     1) Alex Christensen 11             2) Dylan McCarthy 10              
     3) Landon Veney 11                 4) Nicholas Leclair 10            
  5 Henninger                                           9:40.94    2   
     1) Mhretas Legresse 11             2) Nahom Legresse 11              
     3) Deng Nyang 11                   4) Shaughnessy Moody 11           
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Manlius                                8:14.39   10   
     1) Colin Fitzgibbons 12            2) Connor Farrell 12              
     3) Bryce Millar 10                 4) Nick Ryan 12                   
  2 Central Square                                      8:55.34    8   
     1) Chad Dunham 10                  2) Colin Teeter 12                
     3) Ian Spera 11                    4) Chris Kane 12                  
  3 Corcoran                                            9:19.71    6   
     1) Justin Harlow 11                2) Oliver Crain 11                
     3) Eli Welling 11                  4) Jevar Carter 12                
  4 Nottingham                                          9:39.64    4   
     1) Alphonse Mugisha 12             2) Connor Gerbino 11              
     3) Sterling Philippon 12           4) Shivhari Chathrattil 11        
  5 Auburn                                              9:46.85    2   
     1) Joe Costello 10                 2) Tony D'Arpino 10               
     3) Chris Cannone 9                 4) Liam Cuddy 9                   
  6 Oswego                                             10:16.17    1   
     1) Adam Flack 9                    2) Kyle Kemper 10                 
     3) Paul Oleyourryk 10              4) Nate Greene 8                  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   9:05.83   10   
     1) Samuel Dye 11                   2) Thomas Iandolo 10              
     3) Isaac Tupper 11                 4) William Hohreiter 12           
  2 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 9:11.22    8   
     1) Nick Schug 11                   2) Logan Grihin 9                 
     3) Jesse Perrone 11                4) Joe Coogan 11                  
  3 Fulton                                              9:15.73    6   
     1) Bailey Lutz 10                  2) Kyle Loftus 12                 
     3) Jacob Belcher 10                4) Jim Martin 11                  
  4 Homer                                               9:29.10    4   
     1) Freideric Handelmann 11         2) Anthony Pilcher 12             
     3) Alex Fisher 12                  4) Luke Tesoriero 12              
  5 Mexico                                              9:41.73    2   
     1) James Gowans 12                 2) Jake Gayne 12                  
     3) Thomas Lacelle 12               4) Eric Hulbert 11                
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan-Elbridge                                     8:40.97   10   
     1) Bill DiRenzo 12                 2) Austin Milton 10               
     3) Dylan Whittico 11               4) Jack Gugel 11                  
  2 Hannibal                                            8:55.71    8   
     1) Eric Febus 12                   2) William Lewis 12               
     3) Ben Slate 11                    4) Jason Mc Farland 9             
  3 Westhill-Ludden                                     8:59.49    6   
     1) Peter Lynch 12                  2) Vincenzo Carr 11               
     3) Kyle Fitch 11                   4) Dan DeMauro 10                 
  4 CBA                                                 9:04.47    4   
     1) David Carey 12                  2) Jack Brower 11                 
     3) Sid Perkins 12                  4) Jack Lenkiewicz 12             
  5 Solvay                                              9:20.81    2   
     1) Colton Francemone 9             2) Eric Goodrich 11               
     3) Tony Matsyuk 9                  4) Michael Nicolini 12            
  6 Tully                                               9:22.79    1   
     1) Noah Paccia 12                  2) Ed Maskelony 12                
     3) Zach Zgardzinski 12             4) Liam Lipsky 10                 
  7 Chittenango                                        10:05.71  
     1) Isaac Czarnecki 10              2) Kenny Galbraith 11             
     3) Holden Lalor 9                  4) Jimmy Perriello 10             
  8 Phoenix                                            10:21.51  
     1) Brandon Halstead 12             2) Mike Girard 11                 
     3) Jacob Guernsey 10               4) Paul Boone 12                  
  9 Onondaga                                           10:26.01  
     1) Kevin Gilrein 10                2) Connor Oakman 9                
     3) Nathan Oakman 12                4) Noah Dardaris 9                
 
Event 37  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cicero-North Syracuse                               1:34.00   10   
     1) Shawn Webb 12                   2) Nathan Hilt 11                 
     3) Avery Yarn 12                   4) Mark Broughton 12              
  2 Baldwinsville                                       1:38.87    8   
     1) Brent Grippe 12                 2) Brian Mahar 11                 
     3) Shay Sargeant 12                4) Dan Walker 11                  
  3 West Genesee                                        1:41.50    6   
     1) Benjamin Brown 12               2) Alex Hudson 12                 
     3) Wes Randall 12                  4) Eldon Hard 9                   
  4 Liverpool                                           1:42.21    4   
     1) Mark Vanmarter 11               2) Zachary Sanborn 9              
     3) Collin Gwilt 9                  4) James Williams 9               
  5 Henninger                                           1:42.49    2   
     1) RiQuelle Othman 10              2) Keyon Brown 10                 
     3) Ray Youngblood 11               4) Tiquan Simpkins 11             
 
Event 38  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nottingham                                          1:35.55   10   
     1) Tayquon Hightower 11            2) Romeo Kpolo 12                 
     3) Jefari Davis 11                 4) Sterling Lowry 11              
  2 Fayetteville-Manlius                                1:40.32    8   
     1) Edward Cheatham 10              2) Luke Jordan 10                 
     3) Parker Noble 10                 4) Eli Pinner 10                  
  3 Oswego                                              1:40.87    6   
     1) Cory Keefe 12                   2) Sean Benjamin 10               
     3) Matt Bivens 12                  4) Ben Harrington 12              
  4 Central Square                                      1:41.43    4   
     1) John Vincentini 11              2) Chris Kane 12                  
     3) Dan Fehrman 12                  4) Dominic Laforest 11            
  5 Corcoran                                            1:41.54    2   
     1) Damiek Johnson 11               2) Ryan Hallifax 11               
     3) Ronald Jennings 11              4) Hizyme Potter 11               
  6 Auburn                                              1:55.54    1   
     1) Tony D'Arpino 10                2) Andrew Kowalski 11             
     3) Chris Cannone 9                 4) Joe Costello 10                
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   1:37.74   10   
     1) Nathan Sturgeon 12              2) Michael Montanez 12            
     3) Taumeras Howard 12              4) Jaquan Tearney 12              
  2 Homer                                               1:39.44    8   
     1) Jeremy Morris 12                2) Dylan Shattuck 12              
     3) Joshua Thompson 10              4) Nick Yarnell 9                 
  3 Mexico                                              1:41.54    6   
     1) Casey Brown 12                  2) Kyle Myers 11                  
     3) Mark Ladd 12                    4) Brandon Kisselstein 12         
  4 Fowler                                              1:41.91    4   
     1) Delee Williams 11               2) Jean-Paul Mirindi 11           
     3) Adan Raacha 11                  4) Yahiya Donzo 11                
  5 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 1:45.19    2   
     1) Cody Todd 12                    2) Thomas Grayer 11               
     3) Glen Maldonado 12               4) Alex McGrath 10                
  6 Fulton                                              2:02.05    1   
     1) Jake Levea 9                    2) Jacob Cuyler 10                
     3) Nick McIntyre 10                4) Michael Lewchanin 10           
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay OHSL Liberty/Patriot
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westhill-Ludden                                     1:39.40   2  10   
     1) Christian St. Amour 12          2) Ben Rath 12                    
     3) John Ringwood 11                4) Peter Guy 12                   
  2 Onondaga                                            1:41.20   1   8   
     1) Keanan Glod 10                  2) Jason Naughton 12              
     3) Paul Savich 11                  4) Colyn Lyons 10                 
  3 Marcellus                                           1:41.24   2   6   
     1) Will Coon 10                    2) Brian Oconnell 12              
     3) Ryan Manahan 12                 4) Nick Nye 12                    
  4 Skaneateles                                         1:41.53   2   4   
     1)                                 2) Ethan johanns 12               
     3) Nick Smolenski 11               4) Daniel Stabile 10              
  5 Cazenovia                                           1:42.96   2   2   
     1) Alex Devine 10                  2) Conner Polsin 12               
     3) Ryan O'Herien 10                4) Will Fellows 11                
  6 Tully                                               1:43.68   1   1   
     1) Rob MacCrea 11                  2) Ed Maskelony 12                
     3) Michael Edwards 11              4) Ross Kennedy 11                
  7 Solvay                                              1:44.02   2 
     1) Matt Battaglia 12               2) Garrett Lee 9                  
     3) Josh Marotti 11                 4) Owen Ryan 10                   
  8 CBA                                                 1:44.54   2 
     1) Connor Agnew 11                 2) Zach Zajdel 10                 
     3) Matt Stedman 11                 4) Liam Price 11                  
  9 Phoenix                                             1:48.20   1 
     1) Dylan Switzer 11                2) Anthony Brienza 11             
     3) Keefe Wallace 12                4) Eric Hillpot 11                
 10 Hannibal                                            1:52.01   1 
     1) Austin Baker 9                  2) Blake Farnham 9                
     3) Matt Nichols 12                 4) John Motell 9                  
 11 Chittenango                                         1:54.61   1 
     1) Marty Boyd 10                   2) Paul Billings 10               
     3) Matt Theobald 10                4) Jean-Claude Paquin 10          
 12 Jordan-Elbridge                                     1:56.06   1 
     1) Tyler Jackson 10                2) Bailey Bourque 9               
     3) Jacob Patterson 11              4) Brendan Bourque 9              
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Bell             11 Liverpool             45-06.50   10   
  2 Joe Castaldo              11 CNS                   45-01.00    8   
  3 Trevor Robinson-Gray      12 Henninger             41-10.75    6   
  4 Anthony Miller            12 Liverpool             41-04.00    4   
  5 Kirk Anderson             12 Baldwinsville         40-10.50    2   
  6 Ron McKnight              11 West Genesee          40-00.25    1   
  7 Nick Golembieski          10 CNS                   38-11.00  
  8 Cody Young                12 Baldwinsville         36-11.75  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Collins             12 Corcoran              42-11.00   10   
  2 Trayvaughn Agnew-El       12 Corcoran              40-02.25    8   
  3 Austin Wojtalewski        11 Central Square        38-07.00    6   
  4 Jacob Pulver              11 FM                    35-00.00    4   
  5 Ryrckaree Campbell        10 Nottingham            34-05.00    2   
  6 James Darling              9 Oswego                30-02.75    1   
  7 Liam Cuddy                 9 Auburn                28-08.50  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Prior             11 Mexico                42-04.50   10   
  2 khalil Howard             11 Fowler                42-02.50    8   
  3 Davis Elmore              11 JD                    41-10.50    6   
  4 Brian Roth                12 JD                    40-07.25    4   
  5 Kyle Tape                 12 Fowler                39-08.75    2   
  6 Nick Reitz                10 Fulton                34-10.75    1   
  7 Andrew Schrauben          12 Homer                 32-02.50  
  8 Cody Wilson               10 ESM                   27-00.50  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cam Braathen              12 Cazenovia             45-07.00   10   
  2 Jason Czyz                12 Phoenix               45-05.50    8   
  3 Nate Molnar               12 Skaneateles           43-04.75    6   
  4 Frank Pucello             11 Solvay                42-10.75    4   
  5 Luke Randall              12 Solvay                41-05.00    2   
  6 Anthony Pecoriello        11 Westhill-Ludden       41-04.00    1   
  7 Christopher Prell         12 Hannibal              40-01.00  
  8 Connor Agnew              11 CBA                   39-03.00  
  9 Bryce Ferris              12 Phoenix               37-06.50  
 10 Brenden Fesinger          11 Westhill-Ludden       37-06.50  
 11 Schuyler McGregor         12 Tully                 34-02.25  
 12 Brad Marshall              9 Jordan-Elbridge       30-03.50  
 13 Nate Lanning              10 Chittenango           29-11.50  
 14 Mike Hunter               12 Onondaga              24-11.75  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shay Sargeant             12 Baldwinsville         21-07.00   10   
  2 Avery Yarn                12 CNS                   19-01.75    8   
  3 Mark Vanmarter            11 Liverpool             18-10.75    6   
  4 Bryson Mayes              12 CNS                   18-09.75    4   
  5 Damon Ozelek              11 Henninger             16-05.75    2   
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Fehrman               12 Central Square        20-06.50   10   
  2 Devlen Williams           12 Corcoran              20-03.25    8   
  3 Zhengyue Zhu              11 FM                    18-05.50    6   
  4 Charles Stokes            11 Corcoran              17-10.50    4   
  5 Zaire Ashley               9 FM                    17-09.00    2   
  6 Justin Stewart            12 Nottingham            17-05.00    1   
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delee Williams            11 Fowler                20-07.75   10   
  2 Thomas Grayer             11 ESM                   20-00.25    8   
  3 Jon Bayle                 12 Mexico                19-08.00    6   
  4 Nathan Sturgeon           12 JD                    19-04.75    4   
  5 Jeremy McGrath             9 ESM                   18-03.50    2   
  6 Anthony Jackson           12 Fowler                18-03.25    1   
  7 Mike Holcomb              11 Fulton                17-04.50  
  8 Christian Pittsley         9 Homer                 17-02.75  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Manzer               12 Phoenix               21-01.75   10   
  2 Brian McLeod              12 Solvay                19-10.00    8   
  3 Keanan Glod               10 Onondaga              18-09.50    6   
  4 Andy Padula               11 Phoenix               18-05.00    4   
  5 Peter Guy                 12 Westhill-Ludden       17-09.50    2   
  6 Isaiah Lee                10 Solvay                17-08.00    1   
  7 Ari Hristoduolou          12 Skaneateles           17-05.50  
  8 Ed Maskelony              12 Tully                 17-01.00  
  9 Ryker Smith               12 Cazenovia             17-00.75  
 10 William Lewis             12 Hannibal              16-09.75  
 11 Tyler Jackson             10 Jordan-Elbridge       16-03.00  
 -- Joe Carter                10 Chittenango               FOUL  
 
Event 49  Boys Triple Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryson Mayes              12 CNS                   41-02.50   10   
  2 Morgan Austen             11 CNS                   40-02.25    8   
  3 Tiquan Simpkins           11 Henninger             38-00.25    6   
  4 Sam Smith                 10 Baldwinsville         36-02.25    4   
  5 Jackson Powell            10 West Genesee          34-06.50    2   
  6 Jeffrey Myers              9 Liverpool             32-10.50    1   
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Barber               10 FM                    40-00.00   10   
  2 Zhengyue Zhu              11 FM                    39-10.00    8   
  3 Isaiah Carter             10 Nottingham            38-05.50    6   
  4 Stephon Mcgee             12 Auburn                38-04.50    4   
  5 Hizyme Potter             11 Corcoran              38-00.00    2   
 -- Dan Fehrman               12 Central Square            FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Triple Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Brandon Kisselstein       12 Mexico                40-08.50   10   
  2 Will Cote                 10 JD                    38-08.50    8   
  3 Anthony Jackson           12 Fowler                36-11.50    6   
  4 Nick Yarnell               9 Homer                 36-07.75    4   
  5 Mike Holcomb              11 Fulton                35-02.00    2   
 
Event 52  Boys Triple Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian McLeod              12 Solvay                42-01.75   10   
  2 Andy Padula               11 Phoenix               40-09.25    8   
  3 Jordan Skipworth          12 Hannibal              40-07.25    6   
  4 Nate Delles               12 Tully                 39-08.50    4   
  5 Isaiah Lee                10 Solvay                39-05.00    2   
  6 Zach Manzer               12 Phoenix               38-01.25    1   
  7 Brody Kellish             12 Cazenovia             37-10.00  
  8 Nick Parkolap             11 Jordan-Elbridge       36-04.50  
  9 Connor Hurley             12 Skaneateles           34-11.75  
 10 Marty Boyd                10 Chittenango           33-05.75  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Maar                12 Baldwinsville         11-00.00   10   
  2 Tate LaPorte              10 CNS                   10-06.00    8   
  3 Drew Molinet              12 Baldwinsville         10-06.00    6   
  4 Connor Osborne            11 CNS                    9-00.00    4   
  5 Sean Relyea               10 West Genesee           8-06.00    2   
 -- Travis Chewning-Kulick    12 Liverpool                   NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Jones              11 FM                     8-06.00   10   
 -- Richard Jones             10 Nottingham                  NH  
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Liebmann             11 JD                    12-06.00   10   
  2 Corey Vollmer             12 ESM                   11-06.00    8   
  3 Caiden Moynihan           11 ESM                   10-00.00    6   
 -- Luke Tesoriero            12 Homer                       NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carson schwab             12 Skaneateles           12-00.00   10   
  2 Josh Marotti              11 Solvay                11-06.00    8   
  3 Noah Paccia               12 Tully                 11-00.00    6   
  4 Andy Padula               11 Phoenix               10-06.00    4   
  5 Dan Spring                 9 Tully                 10-06.00    2   
  6 Danny Sakal               12 Skaneateles            9-06.00    1   
  7 John Ringwood             11 Westhill-Ludden        9-06.00  
  8 Michael Abbott            10 Marcellus              9-00.00  
 -- George Richardson          9 Jordan-Elbridge             NH  
 
Event 57  Boys High Jump CNYCL National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Harris            12 Liverpool              5-06.00   10   
  2 Morgan Austen             11 CNS                    5-06.00    8   
  3 Nico Rinaldo              12 West Genesee           5-04.00    6   
  4 Harrison Warner           11 Baldwinsville          5-04.00    4   
  5 Dan Gulino                12 CNS                    5-02.00    1.50
  5 Nate Guarente              9 Liverpool              5-02.00    1.50
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump CNYCL American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Stokes            11 Corcoran               6-05.00   10   
  2 Devlen Williams           12 Corcoran               6-02.00    8   
  3 Tayquon Hightower         11 Nottingham             5-10.00    6   
  4 Ben Harrington            12 Oswego                 5-08.00    4   
  5 Kyle Harbour              11 FM                     5-04.00    2   
  6 Isaiah Carter             10 Nottingham             5-04.00    1   
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump OHSL Freedom
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taumeras Howard           12 JD                     5-10.00   10   
  2 Justin Gardner             9 Mexico                 5-04.00    8   
  3 Jaquan Tearney            12 JD                     5-02.00    6   
 -- Jayshawn Small            10 Fowler                      NH  
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump OHSL Liberty/Patriot
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Skipworth          12 Hannibal               6-00.00   10   
  2 Brian McLeod              12 Solvay                 5-10.00    8   
  3 Eric Hillpot              11 Phoenix                5-08.00    6   
  4 Ryker Smith               12 Cazenovia              5-06.00    4   
  5 Brian Oconnell            12 Marcellus              5-04.00    2   
  6 Nick Cometti              11 Solvay                 5-04.00    1   
 -- Matt Quinlan              10 Tully                       NH  
 -- Nick Tortora              12 Skaneateles                 NH  
 -- Ralph Romano              12 Westhill-Ludden             NH  
 -- Marty Boyd                10 Chittenango                 NH  
 
            Men - CNYCL National - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cicero-North Syracuse      154.50     2) Baldwinsville             129   
    3) Liverpool                   86.50     4) West Genesee               59   
    5) Henninger                   30                                           
 
            Men - CNYCL American - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fayetteville-Manlius       160        2) Corcoran                   82   
    3) Nottingham                  66        4) Central Square             56   
    5) Oswego                      45        6) Auburn                     30   
 
             Men - OHSL Freedom - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jamesville-Dewitt          149        2) Mexico                     75   
    3) Fowler                      74        4) East Syracuse-Minoa        57   
    5) Fulton                      48        6) Homer                      43   
 
         Men - OHSL Liberty/Patriot - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solvay                      93        1) Westhill-Ludden            93   
    3) Phoenix                     49        4) Hannibal                   48   
    5) CBA                         39        6) Skaneateles                29   
    7) Onondaga                    28        8) Marcellus                  27   
    9) Cazenovia                   23       10) Tully                      21   
   11) Jordan-Elbridge             12       12) Chittenango                 3  


Number of Elite performances: 69

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ryan, Nick (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Fitzgibbons, Colin (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Christensen, Alex (Liverpool,NY)
Conroy, Nate (West Genesee,NY)
Millar, Bryce (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Perez, Josh (Baldwinsville,NY)
Farrell, Connor (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Beeler, Charlie (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Broughton, Mark (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Cometti, Nick (Solvay,NY)
Hightower, Tayquon (Nottingham,NY)
Wicks, Nate (Baldwinsville,NY)
Liebmann, Zach (Jamesville-Dewitt,NY)
Webb, Shawn (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Peinkofer, Alec (Baldwinsville,NY)
Middleton, Justin (Auburn,NY)
Berge', Andrew (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Buck, Connor (Liverpool,NY)
Hunt, Adam (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Boys Relay (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Boys Relay (Nottingham,NY)
Boys Relay (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Keefe, Cory (Oswego,NY)
Sargeant, Shay (Baldwinsville,NY)
Vincentini, John (Central Square,NY)
Lowry, Sterling (Nottingham,NY)
Kpolo, Romeo (Nottingham,NY)
Fleming, Andrew (Baldwinsville,NY)
Stokes, Charles (Corcoran,NY)
Williams, Devlen (Corcoran,NY)
Manzer, Zach (Phoenix,NY)
Mayes, Bryson (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
McLeod, Brian (Solvay,NY)
Garn, Rachel (Marcellus,NY)
Brislin, Katie (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Pearl, Alana (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Barger, Mary (Pittsford-Mendon,NY)
Duffy, Michelle (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Marra, Natalie (East Syracuse-Minoa Central,NY)
Carpenter, Emilee (Jamesville-Dewitt,NY)
Winn, Ashley (Cazenovia,NY)
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (Liverpool,NY)
Costello, Claire (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Klaben, Sarah (Baldwinsville,NY)
Leff, Laura (West Genesee,NY)
Avery, Annika (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Farrell, Jenna (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Mahoney, Morgan (Liverpool,NY)
Neal, Kaitlyn (Skaneateles,NY)
Girls Relay (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Burns, Breann (Pulaski,NY)
Ryan, Olivia (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Vasilou, Sierra (Jamesville-Dewitt,NY)
Santarelli-Hansen, Shayna (Nottingham,NY)
Jenkins, Jade (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Fanizzi, Javielle (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Richardson, Brianna (West Genesee,NY)
Martin, Patrece (Jamesville-Dewitt,NY)
Ezidiegwu, Christabel (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Gersbacher, Alexus (Liverpool,NY)
Guttendorf, Zoe (Tully,NY)
Pittman, Liz (Cazenovia,NY)


Elite Performances:

G-3000 10:07.14 Leff, Laura , 11, West Genesee
DS STATE- G-3000 10:44.62 Mahoney, Morgan , 11, Liverpool
G-3000 10:26.09 Avery, Annika , 10, Fm
G-3000 10:26.69 Farrell, Jenna , 9, Fm
DS STATE- G-3000 10:40.25 Neal, Kaitlyn , 9, Skaneateles
G-1000 2:57.29 Pearl, Alana , 11, Fm
G-1000 2:57.66 Brislin, Katie , 12, Fm
DS STATE- G-1000 3:05.90 Garn, Rachel , 11, Marcellus
DS STATE- G-55 07.42 Winn, Ashley , 12, Cazenovia
DS STATE- G-600 1:40.02 Brislin, Katie , 12, Fm
DS STATE- G-600 1:40.79 Ryan, Olivia , 10, Fm
G-1500 4:48.62 Barger, Mary , 10, Fm
DS STATE- G-1500 4:55.79 Duffy, Michelle , 12, Fm
DS STATE- G-1500 4:56.61 Carpenter, Emilee , 10, Jd
DS STATE- G-1500 4:59.10 Marra, Natalie , 9, Esm
DS STATE- G-55H 08.64 Burns, Breann , 11, Pulaski
DS STATE- G-300 41.91 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa , 10, Liverpool
DS STATE- G-300 42.93 Klaben, Sarah , 12, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- G-300 41.75 Winn, Ashley , 12, Cazenovia
DS STATE- G-300 42.79 Costello, Clare , 10, Cazenovia
G-4x800 9:26.23 Girls Relay, , Fayetteville-Manlius
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Santarelli-Hansen, Shayna , 10, Nottingham
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Vasiliou, Sierra , 12, Jd
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.75 Fanizzi, Javielle , 9, Cns
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'7.25 Gersbacher, Alexus , 12, Liverpool
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'0.25 Richardson, Brianna , 11, West Genesee
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.75 Jenkins, Jade , 12, Cns
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'8.5 Ezidiegwu, Christabel , 10, Fm
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.25 Martin, Patrece , 10, Jd
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'1.75 Guttendorf, Zoe , 12, Tully
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'7.0 Pittman, Liz , 11, Cazenovia
DS STATE- B-3200 9:48.99 Peinkofer, Alec , 12, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:55.27 Buck, Connor , 10, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-3200 9:44.79 Middleton, Justin , 12, Auburn
DS STATE- B-3200 9:48.37 Berge, Andrew , 11, Fm
DS STATE- B-3200 9:51.49 Hunt, Adam , 10, Fm
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.43 Christensen, Alex , 11, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-1000 2:41.50 Conroy, Nate , 11, West Genesee
B-1000 2:33.04 Ryan, Nick , 12, Fm
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.27 Fitzgibbons, Colin , 12, Fm
DS STATE- B-55 06.73 Sargeant, Shay , 12, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Broughton, Mark , 12, Cns
DS STATE- B-55 06.59 Keefe, Cory , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-55 06.63 Lowry, Sterling , 11, Nottingham
DS STATE- B-55 06.78 Vincentini, John , 11, Central Square
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Kpolo, Romeo , 12, Nottingham
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Cometti, Nick , 11, Solvay
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.71 Fleming, Andrew , 12, Baldwinsville
B-600 1:24.62 Ryan, Nick , 12, Fm
DS STATE- B-1600 4:26.59 Perez, Josh , 11, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.91 Millar, Bryce , 10, Fm
DS STATE- B-1600 4:25.26 Farrell, Connor , 12, Fm
DS STATE- B-55H 07.79 Keefe, Cory , 12, Oswego
DS STATE- B-300 37.62 Broughton, Mark , 12, Cns
DS STATE- B-300 37.91 Webb, Shawn , 12, Cns
DS STATE- B-300 37.95 Wicks, Nate , 12, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- B-300 37.32 Hightower, Tayquon , 11, Nottingham
DS STATE- B-300 37.69 Beeler, Charlie , 12, Fm
DS STATE- B-300 37.61 Liebmann, Zach , 11, Jd
DS STATE- B-300 37.47 Cometti, Nick , 11, Solvay
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:14.39 Boys Relay, , Fayetteville-Manlius
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.00 Boys Relay, , Cicero-North Syracuse
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.55 Boys Relay, , Nottingham
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.0 Sargeant, Shay , 12, Baldwinsville
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.75 Manzer, Zach , 12, Phoenix
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.5 Mayes, Bryson , 12, Cns
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'1.75 McLeod, Brian , 12, Solvay
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Stokes, Charles , 11, Corcoran
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Williams, Devlen , 12, Corcoran

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 60

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State