Meet Name: OCIAA Championships
Meet Date: 2013-01-19
Meet Location: West Point,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Orange Ulster BOCES - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 05:24 PM
         2013 OCIAA Indoor Track Championship - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013         
                              Orange Ulster BOCES                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washingtonville  'A'                              1:35.14    1:35.34q  4 
     1) White, Jeremy 12                2) Nguyen, Ryan 11                
     3) Santiago, TJ 11                 4) Miesner, Josh 11               
     5) Hale, Malik 11                  6) Nguyen, Bret 10                
  2 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:34.07    1:35.44q  2 
     1) Vega, Antony 12                 2) Combs, Alex 11                 
     3) Gangemi, Kevin 10               4) Hall, Antony 12                
     5) Thomas, Kobie 10                6) Amnott, Luke 11                
  3 Valley Central  'A'                               1:37.64    1:36.17q  4 
     1) Cannatella, Mark 11             2) Hurtault, Phillip 11           
     3) Harris, Khari 11                4) Majors, Michael 12             
     5) Otuonye, Sam 11                 6) Reed, Wanyae 11                
  4 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              1:36.72    1:36.49q  5 
     1) Wilson, Seth 10                 2) Ebron, Kendell 10              
     3) Nicholas, Thomas 12             4) Winter, Dylan 12               
     5) Roman, Frankie 12               6) Soder, Dylan 10                
  5 Monticello  'A'                                   1:38.64    1:36.65q  1 
     1) Duncan, Terry 11                2) Smith, Rahzel 12               
     3) Colon, Austin 12                4) Alli, Mistah 12                
     5) Rogers, Mike 12                 6) Rainey, Trevon 11              
  6 Newburgh  'A'                                     1:31.10    1:36.70q  1 
     1) Malcolm, Karmone 12             2) Beliard, Daniel 12             
     3) Gaynor, Kinard 10               4) Forbes, Aaron 10               
     5) Hildago, Carlos 12              6) Apronte, Brian 10              
  7 Middletown  'A'                                   1:34.20    1:37.29   3 
     1) Bryan, Ashawn 12                2) Clark, Rashawn 9               
     3) Jordan, Rachi 9                 4) Clark, Elijah 12               
     5) Burton, Shakoy 12               6) Thorpe, Shaquam 10             
  8 Wallkill  'A'                                     1:37.87    1:38.37   2 
     1) Wellmon, Gage 12                2) Wellmon, Dylan 12              
     3) Minutolo, Brian 10              4) Berrios, Isaiah 12             
     5) Coen, James 11                  6) Savini, Mike 9                 
  9 Spackenkill  'A'                                  1:37.75    1:38.51   3 
     1) Berry, Bakari 12                2) Saafir, Ib 11                  
     3) Jelinek, Ryan 12                4) Bowden, Wayne 12               
 10 FD Roosevelt  'A'                                 1:37.24    1:38.55   5 
     1) Osterman, Chris 12              2) Wallace, Josh 12               
     3) Farias, Brandon 12              4) Rasulo, Robert 11              
     5) King, Kemyero 9                 6) DeFino, JP 11                  
 11 Port Jervis  'A'                                  1:39.24    1:40.37   1 
     1) Decker, Mackenzie 12            2) Rodano, Tom 12                 
     3) Snype, Calvin 10                4) Smith, Alex 11                 
     5) Cedeno, Antony 9                6) Torres, Manny 11               
 12 Pine Bush  'A'                                    1:39.24    1:40.48   2 
     1) Rondon, Will 10                 2) Dempsey, Patrick 9             
     3) Knoll, Matt 11                  4) Farrell, Aidan 10              
     5) Duvoll, Daniel 12               6) Vazquez, Jon 10                
 13 Dover  'A'                                        1:42.24    1:41.40   3 
     1) Cecere, James 11                2) Eldridge, Richard 12           
     3) Fiallo, Jean-Paul 11            4) Turnbull, Daril 12             
 14 Ellenville  'A'                                   1:44.24    1:43.25   3 
     1) Cruz, Alphonso 10               2) Lugardo, Zach 10               
     3) Smith, Joe 10                   4) Troin, Evan 11                 
     5) Groat, Ryan 11                  6) Avery, Brandon 12              
 15 Pine Plains  'A'                                  1:45.89    1:44.17   1 
     1) Henderson, Kyle 10              2) Crick, Adam 12                 
     3) Caver, William 11               4) Staires, Jonah 11              
     5) Neilson, Derek 9                6)                                
 16 Eldred  'A'                                       1:44.24    1:44.19   4 
     1) Gottlieb, Julian 11             2) DeLeon, Julian 11              
     3) Yorke, Billy 10                 4) Leek, Doug 12                  
 17 Warwick Valley  'A'                               1:43.14    1:44.24   5 
     1) Crozier, Kyle 10                2) Delaunay, Joe 12               
     3) Gioe, Eric 12                   4) Grosso, Peter 10               
 18 Onteora  'A'                                      1:43.24    1:47.76   5 
     1) Yannatos, Micah 11              2) Keaveny, Sean 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Jesse 11             4) Amin, Mamoon 11                
     5) Rejto, Adam 12                  6) Meci, Alexander 8              
 19 Liberty  'A'                                      1:45.24    1:47.79   2 
     1) Campos, Nery 11                 2) Clark, Stephen 10              
     3) Kleinberger, Joe 11             4) Simon, Alex 11                 
     5) Mercado, Alejandro 12           6) Lieberman, Josh 12             
 20 Sullivan West  'A'                                1:46.24    1:47.80   2 
     1) Hart, Kevin 10                  2) Paciga, Mitch 11               
     3) Murphy, Adam 12                 4) Campanelli, Joe 11             
     5) Roeder, Travis 11               6) Siegel, Andrew 12              
 21 Goshen  'A'                                       1:53.84    1:48.67   5 
     1) Bello, Dante 11                 2) Donovan, Dan 9                 
     3) Farr, Justin 12                 4) Suarez, Matt 10                
     5) Walker, Nathaniel 10            6) Kidron, Dan 9                  
 22 Millbrook  'A'                                    1:49.00    1:51.91   3 
     1) Marquise, ohnHenry 12           2) McDermott, John 12             
     3) Wiltse, Ethan 11                4) Bonadonna, Mike 12             
     5) Mihans, Drew 11                 6) Tsai, Jamie 12                 
 23 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   1:51.94    1:52.82   4 
     1) Khan, Mohib 10                  2) Kennedy, Sean 10               
     3) Kitzmiller, Chris 11            4) Tierney, James 9               
     5) Jamil, Jordan 10                6) Carleton, Stephen 10           
 -- Minisink Valley  'A'                              1:45.24         DQ   1 
     1) Kinzonzi, Caleb 12              2) Friedle, Ryan 12               
     3) Hansen, Alex 12                 4) Jordan, Austin 11              
     5) Tirelli, Tyler 12               6) Mazany, Phil 11                
 -- Marlboro  'A'                                     1:42.24         DQ   4 
     1) Eyerman, Dustin 11              2) Gatewood, Deforest 11          
     3) Cortez, Daniel 11               4) Warden, Zack 10                
     5) Pagan, Andre 9                  6) McCollum, Vincent 9            
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:35.44    1:33.76   10   
  2 Washingtonville  'A'                              1:35.34    1:35.00    8   
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              1:36.49    1:35.85    6   
  4 Newburgh  'A'                                     1:36.70    1:37.86    4   
  5 Valley Central  'A'                               1:36.17    1:37.93    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newburgh  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:50.27q  1 
     1) Matta, Aliyah 11                2) Cordes, Sarah 11               
     3) McCaskill, D'Yanna 12           4) Garner, Sha'Kira 11            
     5) Russell, Erica-Lyn 11           6) Laiso, Victoria 10             
  2 Kingston  'A'                                     1:48.34    1:50.90q  2 
     1) Flores, Sara 12                 2) Jansen, Kayley 11              
     3) Longendyke, Rebecca 11          4) Roser, Brittany 12             
     5) Badalato, Ali 12                6)                                
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              1:52.14    1:50.93q  3 
     1) Zelenoy, Christina 12           2) Sercander, Courtney 12         
     3) Encarnacion, Denise 11          4) Menzzasalma, Morgan 10         
     5) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 12          6) Mitchell, Michelle 10          
  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                               1:49.86    1:51.46q  3 
     1) Abbatine, Micaela 9             2) Balacco, Natalia 11            
     3) Stokkeland, Jessica 12          4) Milligan, Amanie 10            
     5) Savarese, Jessica 9             6) Rotar, Grace 10                
  5 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:50.06    1:51.87q  4 
     1) Rudy, Elena 12                  2) Kerr, Julia 10                 
     3) Sidoti, Christa 10              4) Decker, Jillian 10             
     5) Gagnon, Megan 10                6) Fanning, Gabrielle 8           
  6 Middletown  'A'                                   1:50.09    1:53.65q  4 
     1) Brown, Taniya 9                 2) Kemp, Tara 10                  
     3) Walker, Tia 12                  4) Samuel, Lillian 9              
     5) Henry, Jonel 11                 6) Ruiz, Aiyanna 12               
  7 Washingtonville  'A'                              1:52.24    1:54.56   2 
     1) White, Christiane 10            2) Boerke, Debbie 10              
     3) Boerke, Jenn 11                 4) Vasquez, Alisa 9               
     5) Connolly, Marissa 11            6) Kenny, Ashley 12               
  8 Onteora  'A'                                      1:54.24    1:55.04   1 
     1) Klercker, Katie 11              2) Loheide, Raegan 9              
     3) Maillet, Avery 10               4) Shataj, Shah 9                 
     5) Dickman, Cassidy 11             6) Barringer, Kaitie 11           
  9 Port Jervis  'A'                                  1:54.24    1:56.13   1 
     1) Green, Niambi 11                2) Barbone, Maria 12              
     3) Fisher, Skyler 9                4) Caesar, Kalissa 12             
     5) Whitney, Jessica 12             6) Teeple, Emily 10               
 10 Marlboro  'A'                                     1:56.24    1:57.59   3 
     1) Gallo, Jessica 9                2) Drake, Haley 10                
     3) Dubois, Taylor 9                4) Warden, Courtney 11            
     5) Baker, Hannah 12                6) Borchert, Abby 9               
 11 Valley Central  'A'                               1:55.36    1:58.31   2 
     1) Haynes, Latoya 11               2) Fotino, Teresa 12              
     3) Benson, Cora 11                 4) Branch, Brittany 12            
     5) Hillman, Brittney 12            6) Yesupatham, Andrea 11          
 12 Liberty  'A'                                      2:01.54    1:59.00   2 
     1) Heslop, Lara Jane 12            2) Manzi, Katarina 11             
     3) Thomas, Sierra 10               4) Silverman, Ashley 10           
     5) Brickhouse, Mariah 10           6) Garzon, Ariana 11              
 13 Wallkill  'A'                                     2:01.24    2:01.02   1 
     1) Kelly, Hannah 12                2) Cirigliano, Angelia 12         
     3) Pinter, Rachel 12               4) Walton, Katherine 9            
     5) Klosterman, Lauren 11           6) Papo, Alysha 9                 
 14 Pine Bush  'A'                                    1:58.24    2:02.16   4 
     1) Neilsen, Natalie 12             2) Boccia, Alexa 12               
     3) Alfonseca, Kiara 11             4) Megna, Cassie 12               
     5) Klewicki, Kelly 12              6) Gordon, Gabrielle 10           
 15 FD Roosevelt  'A'                                 1:59.74    2:02.24   2 
     1) Burgess, Ashley 12              2) Kiernan, Kayla 10              
     3) Pruner, Sarah 10                4) Leyva, Brigitte 12             
     5) Guercio, Christy 12             6) Fisher, Taylor 12              
 16 Goshen  'A'                                       1:56.54    2:02.72   4 
     1) Baselice, Alex 10               2) Zephyr, Cheyenne 10            
     3) Augustine, Jennifer 11          4) Robbins, Marisa 12             
     5) Ansbro, cori 11                 6) Granum, Neiara 9               
 17 Pine Plains  'A'                                  2:26.24    2:09.03   2 
     1) Gomez, Tania 12                 2) Campanella, Elisabetta 9       
     3) Leach, Melissa 7                4) Albright, Sara 8               
 18 Spackenkill  'A'                                  2:08.24    2:09.11   4 
     1) Friedland, Sara 10              2) Didylowski, Emily 11           
     3) Speranza, Aislinn 11            4) Chan, Ellen 10                 
     5) Schnackenburg, Ashley 11        6)                                
 19 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   2:05.74    2:09.44   3 
     1) Jones, Devan 10                 2) Tierney, Claire 10             
     3) Slavik, Kate 11                 4) Pennell, Brittany 7            
     5) Hussey, Jessica 10              6) Alongi, Mary 11                
 20 Burke Catholic  'A'                               2:12.24    2:12.06   3 
     1) Peters, Marian 10               2) Ludvick, Jillian 10            
     3) Binkowski, Haley 10             4) Orellana, Lucia 11             
     5) Mele, Marissa 9                 6)                                
 21 Minisink Valley  'A'                              2:09.24    2:17.56   4 
     1) Blezy, Alexa 9                  2) Fitzpatrick, Amanda 10         
     3) Dalton, Alison 10               4) Michel, Laina 9                
     5) Barbosa, Luisa 11               6) Edwards, Fatima 10             
 -- Ellenville  'A'                                   1:58.74         DQ   3 
     1) May, Genece 12                  2) Swinden, Amber 10              
     3) Seebach, Chelsey 10             4) Peabody, Kendall 12            
     5) Quick, Victoria 12              6)                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kingston  'A'                                     1:50.90    1:49.06   10   
  2 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              1:50.93    1:49.14    8   
  3 Warwick Valley  'A'                               1:51.46    1:50.66    6   
  4 Newburgh  'A'                                     1:50.27    1:53.07    4   
  5 Middletown  'A'                                   1:53.65    1:53.54    2   
  6 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:51.87    1:56.64    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genender, Daniel          12 Middletown              7.84       8.17Q  1 
  2 Pierre, Jonathon          12 Middletown              8.10       8.21Q  3 
  3 Tmimi, Amin               12 Monroe-Woodbury         8.14       8.28Q  4 
  4 Wellmon, Dylan            12 Wallkill                8.31       8.36Q  5 
  5 Graczkowski, Alexander    12 Pine Plains             8.00       8.65Q  2 
  6 Paciga, Mitch             11 Sullivan West           8.40       8.68Q  6 
  7 Cruz, Alphonso            10 Ellenville              8.64       8.71Q  4 
  8 Hade, Anders              12 Dover                   8.84       8.72Q  1 
  9 Coen, James               11 Wallkill                8.41       8.76Q  6 
 10 Boucher, Tom              12 Cornwall                9.02       8.96Q  2 
 11 Roman, Frankie            12 Monroe-Woodbury         8.84       9.11Q  3 
 12 Pickens, Tarique          11 Middletown              8.54       9.29Q  5 
 13 Soder, Dylan              10 Monroe-Woodbury         8.84       9.06q  2 
 14 Bruce, Chris              12 Ellenville              9.14       9.07q  6 
 15 Lieberman, Josh           12 Liberty                 9.14       9.25q  6 
 16 Siegel, Andrew            12 Sullivan West           9.10       9.27q  4 
 17 Pham, Nick                10 Washingtonville         8.93       9.31   1 
 18 Short, Dan                12 Tri-Valley              9.74       9.34   1 
 19 DeFino, JP                11 FD Roosevelt            9.19       9.42   4 
 20 Thompson, Shawn           10 Washingtonville         9.14       9.49   5 
 21 Preze, Jeffrey            10 Newburgh                9.36       9.53   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Jeremy         11 Cornwall                9.17       9.60   5 
 23 Rogers, Mike              12 Monticello              9.74       9.61   4 
 23 Bender, Nathaniel         10 Tri-Valley              9.74       9.61   3 
 23 Smith, Rahzel             12 Monticello              9.24       9.61   3 
 26 Raimondo, Dominic         11 Ellenville             10.04       9.63   3 
 27 Casino, Isaiah            12 Newburgh                9.34       9.69   1 
 28 O'Leary, Tyler            12 Dover                   9.34       9.78   2 
 29 Thompson, Michael         10 Wallkill                9.64       9.94   2 
 30 Decker, Mackenzie         12 Port Jervis             9.44       9.95   1 
 31 Muti, Nick                11 Washingtonville         9.46       9.97   4 
 32 Lilley, Jacob              9 Monticello              9.74      10.10   5 
 33 Cohen, Bert               10 Burke Catholic         10.44      10.14   6 
 34 Sheehan, Michael          10 FD Roosevelt            9.94      10.26   1 
 35 Smith, Josh               11 Pine Bush               9.54      10.38   6 
 36 Guarino, John Michael     12 Minisink Valley        10.04      10.41   5 
 37 Rodano, Tom               12 Port Jervis            10.04      10.48   4 
 38 Tierney, James             9 Tri-Valley             10.04      10.62   6 
 39 Farrell, Aidan            10 Pine Bush               9.04      10.73   3 
 40 will, Robb                10 Millbrook              10.00      11.12   2 
 41 Leek, Doug                12 Eldred                  9.48      11.53   5 
 42 Gay, Jonathan             10 Goshen                 12.14      12.64   4 
 43 Decker, Raymond           10 Marlboro                9.74      12.85   6 
 44 Donovan, Dan               9 Goshen                 11.34      16.34   5 
 -- White, Authur             12 Newburgh                9.44         DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Genender, Daniel          12 Middletown              8.17       8.01Q  1 
  2 Pierre, Jonathon          12 Middletown              8.21       8.32Q  2 
  3 Wellmon, Dylan            12 Wallkill                8.36       8.30Q  1 
  4 Tmimi, Amin               12 Monroe-Woodbury         8.28       8.50Q  2 
  5 Graczkowski, Alexander    12 Pine Plains             8.65       8.55q  1 
  6 Cruz, Alphonso            10 Ellenville              8.71       8.58q  2 
  7 Pickens, Tarique          11 Middletown              9.29       8.62q  1 
  8 Coen, James               11 Wallkill                8.76       8.67q  1 
  9 Paciga, Mitch             11 Sullivan West           8.68       8.69   2 
 10 Soder, Dylan              10 Monroe-Woodbury         9.06       8.73   1 
 11 Boucher, Tom              12 Cornwall                8.96       8.86   2 
 12 Roman, Frankie            12 Monroe-Woodbury         9.11       8.96   2 
 13 Lieberman, Josh           12 Liberty                 9.25       9.17   2 
 14 Bruce, Chris              12 Ellenville              9.07       9.20   2 
 15 Siegel, Andrew            12 Sullivan West           9.27       9.44   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Genender, Daniel          12 Middletown              8.01       7.98   10   
  2 Wellmon, Dylan            12 Wallkill                8.30       8.30    8   
  3 Pierre, Jonathon          12 Middletown              8.32       8.31    6   
  4 Pickens, Tarique          11 Middletown              8.62       8.40    4   
  5 Tmimi, Amin               12 Monroe-Woodbury         8.50       8.54    2   
  6 Graczkowski, Alexander    12 Pine Plains             8.55       8.62    1   
  7 Coen, James               11 Wallkill                8.67       8.63  
  8 Cruz, Alphonso            10 Ellenville              8.58       9.62  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matta, Aliyah             11 Newburgh                8.60       8.79Q  1 
  2 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                9.14       9.09Q  6 
  3 DiMilia, Mareena          12 Tri-Valley              8.94       9.29Q  4 
  4 Holmes, Ciarra            11 Wallkill                9.24       9.32Q  5 
  5 Mitchell, Michelle        10 Monroe-Woodbury         8.84       9.42Q  2 
  6 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh                8.90       9.58Q  3 
  7 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                9.00       9.39Q  5 
  8 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush               9.34       9.42Q  4 
  8 Badalato, Ali             12 Kingston                9.50       9.42Q  1 
 10 Carlin, Taylor            12 Spackenkill             9.40       9.67Q  2 
 11 Tingley, Victoria         12 Tri-Valley              9.84      10.00Q  6 
 12 Boerke, Jenn              11 Washingtonville         9.38      10.12Q  3 
 13 Daches, Madison           10 Monroe-Woodbury         9.84       9.51q  5 
 14 Pearson, Amanda           12 Monroe-Woodbury         9.84       9.95q  4 
 15 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                9.64       9.99q  2 
 16 Brickhouse, Mariah        10 Liberty                10.04      10.10q  4 
 17 Saravia, Diana            11 Burke Catholic         10.24      10.15   3 
 18 Murphy, Katie              9 Cornwall                9.74      10.35   3 
 19 Zgoda, Teri               12 Valley Central          9.84      10.39   6 
 20 Kemp, Tara                10 Middletown              9.14      10.42   6 
 21 Feinman, Hannah           12 Sullivan West          10.04      10.43   5 
 22 Hudak, Selena             12 Eldred                 10.24      10.53   2 
 23 Callo, Laynie              8 Marlboro               10.54      10.56   5 
 24 Reynolds, Ali             11 Tri-Valley             10.64      10.57   5 
 25 Hillman, Brittney         12 Valley Central          9.54      10.67   1 
 26 Savage, Brittany          11 Valley Central         11.24      10.69   4 
 27 Rivera, Chantel           11 Middletown             10.50      10.84   4 
 28 Martinez, Itzel           11 Marlboro               10.94      10.94   2 
 29 Giza, Taylor               9 Burke Catholic         11.74      11.08   1 
 30 Rosado, Melissa           12 Ellenville             10.64      11.13   4 
 30 Murtaugh, Kassidy          9 Cornwall               10.64      11.13   6 
 32 Young, Therez             12 Minisink Valley        10.74      11.25   2 
 33 Symanski, Melissa         11 Liberty                10.44      11.26   3 
 34 McEneaney, Kristen        12 Monticello             10.44      11.27   2 
 35 Whitney, Jessica          12 Port Jervis            10.74      11.37   1 
 36 Schroh, Emma               9 Warwick Valley         10.84      11.41   3 
 37 Poston, Erika             12 Eldred                 10.84      11.49   4 
 38 Garcia, Alyssa            11 Goshen                 11.54      11.54   6 
 39 McDewell, Michaela        10 Goshen                 10.74      11.65   1 
 40 Klosterman, Lauren        11 Wallkill               11.14      11.67   6 
 41 Barr, Kiersten            12 Pine Plains            10.66      11.85   3 
 42 Saint-Surrin, Jennifer    10 Middletown             11.30      11.86   5 
 43 Blezy, Alexa               9 Minisink Valley        11.24      12.02   5 
 44 Tennyson, Emma             8 Warwick Valley         11.84      12.61   2 
 45 Hall, Kim                  9 Washingtonville        10.25      14.03   1 
 46 Krebs, Jayco              11 Liberty                10.44      16.66   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                9.09       8.78Q  2 
  2 Matta, Aliyah             11 Newburgh                8.79       8.87Q  1 
  3 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh                9.58       9.21Q  2 
  4 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush               9.42       9.44Q  1 
  5 DiMilia, Mareena          12 Tri-Valley              9.29       9.22q  2 
  6 Daches, Madison           10 Monroe-Woodbury         9.51       9.53q  1 
  7 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                9.39       9.56q  2 
  8 Badalato, Ali             12 Kingston                9.42       9.57q  1 
  9 Carlin, Taylor            12 Spackenkill             9.67       9.73   2 
 10 Boerke, Jenn              11 Washingtonville        10.12       9.81   1 
 11 Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall                9.99       9.95   2 
 12 Tingley, Victoria         12 Tri-Valley             10.00       9.96   2 
 13 Brickhouse, Mariah        10 Liberty                10.10      10.00   1 
 14 Pearson, Amanda           12 Monroe-Woodbury         9.95      10.21   2 
 15 Mitchell, Michelle        10 Monroe-Woodbury         9.42      10.43   1 
 16 Holmes, Ciarra            11 Wallkill                9.32      10.65   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matta, Aliyah             11 Newburgh                8.87       8.74   10   
  2 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                8.78       8.86    8   
  3 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh                9.21       8.94    6   
  4 DiMilia, Mareena          12 Tri-Valley              9.22       9.10    4   
  5 Badalato, Ali             12 Kingston                9.57       9.21    2   
  6 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh                9.56       9.30    1   
  7 Daches, Madison           10 Monroe-Woodbury         9.53       9.33  
  8 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush               9.44       9.39  
 
Event 4A  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Unseeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedland, Sara           10 Spackenkill            12.74      12.10  
  2 Schnackenburg, Ashley     11 Spackenkill                       12.47  
  3 Albanese, Julia            9 Wallkill               12.14      12.48  
  4 Landers, Courtney         10 Sullivan West                     12.54  
  5 Graczkowski, Klaudyna     12 Pine Plains            13.64      12.55  
  6 Pantoni, Gabby             9 Goshen                 12.14      12.58  
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.59       6.80Q  1 
  2 Santiago, Myles           12 Kingston                6.79       6.88Q  6 
  3 Fiallo, Jean-Paul         11 Dover                   6.74       6.90Q  4 
  4 Warden, Zack              10 Marlboro                6.94       6.95Q  3 
  4 Bryan, Ashawn             12 Middletown              6.74       6.95Q  5 
  6 Osterman, Chris           12 FD Roosevelt            6.94       6.98Q  2 
  7 Ebron, Kendell            10 Monroe-Woodbury         6.95       6.91Q  1 
  8 Savage, Ahkeil            11 Newburgh                6.79       6.97Q  6 
  9 Dessaline, Jahnique        9 Newburgh                7.02       6.98Q  5 
  9 Smith, Alex               11 Port Jervis             6.94       6.98Q  4 
 11 Wilson, Seth              10 Monroe-Woodbury         6.74       6.99Q  2 
 11 Vega, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.74       6.99Q  3 
 13 Berrios, Isaiah           12 Wallkill                6.95       7.02q  2 
 14 Wellmon, Gage             12 Wallkill                7.14       7.09q  4 
 15 Duncan, Terry             11 Monticello              7.14       7.10q  5 
 16 Otuonye, Sam              11 Valley Central          7.18       7.14q  4 
 17 Meade, Sean               11 Cornwall                7.24       7.15   5 
 17 Winter, Dylan             12 Monroe-Woodbury         7.11       7.15   6 
 19 Snype, Calvin             10 Port Jervis             7.14       7.16   2 
 20 Clark, Rashawn             9 Middletown              7.01       7.17   4 
 20 Turnbull, Daril           12 Dover                   6.94       7.17   5 
 20 Alli, Mistah              12 Monticello              7.04       7.17   3 
 23 Hale, Malik               11 Washingtonville         6.97       7.19   3 
 24 Leek, Doug                12 Eldred                  7.28       7.20   3 
 24 Eldridge, Richard         12 Dover                   7.04       7.20   6 
 26 Cruz, Alphonso            10 Ellenville              7.04       7.26   4 
 27 Miesner, Josh             11 Washingtonville         6.95       7.27   1 
 28 King, Kemyero              9 FD Roosevelt            7.14       7.29   6 
 29 Reed, Wanyae              11 Valley Central          7.04       7.30   6 
 29 Campos, Nery              11 Liberty                 7.24       7.30   1 
 31 Knoll, Matt               11 Pine Bush               7.24       7.34   2 
 32 Hart, Kevin               10 Sullivan West           7.10       7.38   2 
 32 Lugardo, Zach             10 Ellenville              7.24       7.38   1 
 34 Suarez, Matt              10 Goshen                  7.24       7.41   2 
 34 Cohen, Bert               10 Burke Catholic          7.34       7.41   5 
 36 Dempsey, Patrick           9 Pine Bush               7.14       7.42   1 
 36 Martinez, Teddy           12 Washingtonville         7.13       7.42   5 
 38 Berry, Bakari             12 Spackenkill             7.24       7.48   4 
 39 Bello, Dante              11 Goshen                  7.14       7.51   3 
 40 DeFino, JP                11 FD Roosevelt            7.24       7.52   3 
 41 Cortez, Daniel            11 Marlboro                7.14       7.53   1 
 42 Murphy, Adam              12 Sullivan West           7.30       7.64   6 
 42 Torres, Manny             11 Port Jervis             7.34       7.64   6 
 44 Rainey, Trevon            11 Monticello              7.34       7.65   4 
 45 Mizutani, Daniel           9 Pine Plains             7.40       7.91   2 
 46 Campanelli, Joe           11 Sullivan West           7.40       8.02   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hall, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.80       6.79Q  1 
  2 Santiago, Myles           12 Kingston                6.88       6.86Q  2 
  3 Savage, Ahkeil            11 Newburgh                6.97       6.80Q  1 
  4 Fiallo, Jean-Paul         11 Dover                   6.90       6.87Q  2 
  5 Bryan, Ashawn             12 Middletown              6.95       6.83q  1 
  6 Osterman, Chris           12 FD Roosevelt            6.98       6.89q  2 
  7 Wilson, Seth              10 Monroe-Woodbury         6.99       6.95q  2 
  7 Vega, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.99       6.95q  1 
  9 Dessaline, Jahnique        9 Newburgh                6.98       6.97   2 
 10 Berrios, Isaiah           12 Wallkill                7.02       7.00   1 
 11 Warden, Zack              10 Marlboro                6.95       7.02   1 
 12 Smith, Alex               11 Port Jervis             6.98       7.05   1 
 13 Duncan, Terry             11 Monticello              7.10       7.11   2 
 14 Wellmon, Gage             12 Wallkill                7.09       7.23   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.79       6.71   10   
  2 Savage, Ahkeil            11 Newburgh                6.80       6.82    8   
  3 Santiago, Myles           12 Kingston                6.86       6.88    6   
  4 Bryan, Ashawn             12 Middletown              6.83       6.91    4   
  5 Osterman, Chris           12 FD Roosevelt            6.89       6.96    2   
  6 Fiallo, Jean-Paul         11 Dover                   6.87       6.97    1   
  7 Vega, Antony              12 Cornwall                6.95       7.01  
  8 Wilson, Seth              10 Monroe-Woodbury         6.95       7.03  
 
Event 7A  Boys 55 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saafir, Ib                11 Spackenkill             7.54       7.35   1 
  2 Gioe, Eric                12 Warwick Valley          7.44       7.37   2 
  3 Gottlieb, Julian          11 Eldred                  7.56       7.41   3 
  4 Bukowski, William         12 Chester                 7.44       7.54   1 
  5 Delaunay, Joe             12 Warwick Valley          7.44       7.58   1 
  6 Mehmeti, Wyatt             8 Wallkill                7.64       7.59   2 
  7 McCollum, Vincent          9 Marlboro                7.54       7.60   1 
  8 DeLeon, Julian            11 Eldred                  7.69       7.61   2 
  9 Kennedy, Sean             10 Tri-Valley              7.74       7.62   3 
  9 Bodensieck, Charlie       11 Valley Central          7.54       7.62   1 
 11 Carleton, Stephen         10 Tri-Valley              7.74       7.65   1 
 12 Rios, Nick                11 Tri-Valley              7.64       7.90   2 
 13 Cerillo, Charles          11 Goshen                  7.44       7.92   1 
 14 Simon, Alex               11 Liberty                 7.74       7.94   3 
 15 Cupo, Christopher          9 Burke Catholic          8.04       7.97   2 
 16 Thomas, Nicholas          12 Chester                 7.64       8.02   2 
 17 Kleinberger, Joe          11 Liberty                 7.64       8.03   2 
 18 Mihans, Drew              11 Millbrook              10.04       8.25   3 
 19 Grasso, Nicholas           9 Burke Catholic          9.74       8.36   3 
 20 Rivera, Andy              12 Chester                 7.64       8.59   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Delany          12 Washingtonville         8.04       7.58Q  4 
  2 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                7.64       7.75Q  5 
  3 Haynes, Latoya            11 Valley Central          7.68       7.76Q  6 
  4 Caesar, Kalissa           12 Port Jervis             7.44       7.78Q  1 
  5 Allen, Shasche            11 Spackenkill             7.84       7.80Q  2 
  6 Roser, Brittany           12 Kingston                7.75       7.84Q  3 
  7 May, Genece               12 Ellenville              7.64       7.74Q  4 
  7 Baselice, Alex            10 Goshen                  7.74       7.74Q  4 
  9 Peters, Jennifer          12 Minisink Valley         7.74       7.80Q  6 
 10 McCaskill, Ahnrea          8 Newburgh                7.80       7.82Q  2 
 11 Vasquez, Alisa             9 Washingtonville         7.74       7.83Q  5 
 12 Smith, Kristina           11 Newburgh                7.60       7.87Q  3 
 13 Kelly, Hannah             12 Wallkill                7.84       7.92Q  1 
 14 Sercander, Courtney       12 Monroe-Woodbury         7.48       7.85q  2 
 15 Burgess, Ashley           12 FD Roosevelt            7.97       7.90q  3 
 16 Badalato, Ali             12 Kingston                7.97       7.92q  2 
 17 Abbatine, Micaela          9 Warwick Valley          7.82       7.94   1 
 18 Greffrath, Kate           11 Tri-Valley              7.94       7.99   6 
 19 Dubois, Taylor             9 Marlboro                7.94       8.00   4 
 20 Brodhead, Dacia            9 Kingston                8.18       8.03   1 
 21 Kerr, Julia               10 Cornwall                7.94       8.04   6 
 21 Milligan, Amanie          10 Warwick Valley          7.84       8.04   4 
 23 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       12 Monroe-Woodbury         7.84       8.06   3 
 24 Green, Niambi             11 Port Jervis             8.04       8.11   2 
 25 Mitchell, Mackenzie       10 Pine Bush               8.04       8.16   1 
 26 Laiso, Victoria           10 Newburgh                7.90       8.18   5 
 27 Heslop, Lara Jane         12 Liberty                 8.14       8.19   6 
 28 Loheide, Raegan            9 Onteora                 8.04       8.20   1 
 29 Brown, Taniya              9 Middletown              8.14       8.21   4 
 30 Gordon, Gabrielle         10 Pine Bush               8.04       8.22   5 
 31 Rotar, Grace              10 Warwick Valley          8.14       8.23   5 
 32 Bauer, Nicole             10 Monroe-Woodbury         7.94       8.24   5 
 33 Combs, Penelope            9 Cornwall                8.24       8.25   3 
 34 Swinden, Amber            10 Ellenville              8.04       8.29   6 
 35 Brickhouse, Mariah        10 Liberty                 8.14       8.30   2 
 36 Klewicki, Kelly           12 Pine Bush               8.14       8.32   3 
 37 Cirigliano, Angelia       12 Wallkill                8.04       8.42   3 
 37 Gallo, Jessica             9 Marlboro                8.34       8.42   6 
 39 Contini, Toni             10 Washingtonville         8.17       8.48   1 
 40 Kiernan, Kayla            10 FD Roosevelt            8.36       8.49   6 
 41 Pruner, Sarah             10 FD Roosevelt            8.33       8.56   5 
 42 Martin, Caroline          10 Tri-Valley              8.24       8.61   4 
 43 Dennehy, Meghan           10 Burke Catholic          8.24       8.96   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Delany          12 Washingtonville         7.58       7.55Q  1 
  2 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                7.75       7.59Q  2 
  3 Caesar, Kalissa           12 Port Jervis             7.78       7.60Q  1 
  4 May, Genece               12 Ellenville              7.74       7.71Q  2 
  5 Roser, Brittany           12 Kingston                7.84       7.74q  2 
  6 Haynes, Latoya            11 Valley Central          7.76       7.79q  2 
  7 Allen, Shasche            11 Spackenkill             7.80       7.80q  1 
  8 Vasquez, Alisa             9 Washingtonville         7.83       7.81q  2 
  9 McCaskill, Ahnrea          8 Newburgh                7.82       7.82   2 
 10 Peters, Jennifer          12 Minisink Valley         7.80       7.83   1 
 11 Smith, Kristina           11 Newburgh                7.87       7.84   1 
 12 Sercander, Courtney       12 Monroe-Woodbury         7.85       7.87   2 
 12 Kelly, Hannah             12 Wallkill                7.92       7.87   1 
 14 Badalato, Ali             12 Kingston                7.92       7.95   1 
 15 Burgess, Ashley           12 FD Roosevelt            7.90       7.96   2 
 16 Baselice, Alex            10 Goshen                  7.74       8.17   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caesar, Kalissa           12 Port Jervis             7.60       7.52   10   
  2 Warden, Courtney          11 Marlboro                7.59       7.64    8   
  3 May, Genece               12 Ellenville              7.71       7.76    6   

  4 Roser, Brittany           12 Kingston                7.74       7.79    4   
  5 Vasquez, Alisa             9 Washingtonville         7.81       7.80    2   
  6 Haynes, Latoya            11 Valley Central          7.79       7.91    1   
  7 Allen, Shasche            11 Spackenkill             7.80       7.94  
  8 Williams, Delany          12 Washingtonville         7.55       8.06  
 
Event 8A  Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zarah              8 Valley Central          8.44       8.42   2 
  2 Ruiz, Aiyanna             12 Middletown              8.44       8.50   1 
  3 Walton, Katherine          9 Wallkill                8.64       8.54   2 
  4 Fotino, Teresa            12 Valley Central          8.44       8.57   1 
  5 Ruiz, Sara                10 Millbrook               8.44       8.67   1 
  5 Jones, Devan              10 Tri-Valley              8.44       8.67   2 
  5 Giza, Taylor               9 Burke Catholic          8.84       8.67   3 
  8 Campanella, Elisabetta     9 Pine Plains             8.96       8.74   1 
  9 Albright, Sara             8 Pine Plains             8.81       8.86   3 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Amanda       10 Minisink Valley         8.44       8.89   1 
 11 Ashcroft, Karlie           9 Cornwall                8.44       8.91   1 
 12 Hall, Morgen              11 Sullivan West                      8.95   3 
 13 Garzon, Ariana            11 Liberty                 8.54       8.97   3 
 14 Bunce, McKaela             9 Monticello              8.64       8.98   2 
 15 Riat, Christiane          10 Burke Catholic          8.74       9.00   2 
 16 Augustine, Jennifer       11 Goshen                  8.74       9.02   3 
 17 Dalton, Alison            10 Minisink Valley         8.44       9.34   2 
 18 Tufano, Haley             10 Eldred                             9.44   3 
 19 Martinez, Rosa             9 Sullivan West           8.44       9.52   1 
 20 Ciampaglione, Kenly        9 Pine Plains             9.71       9.77   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Athena             10 Cornwall             8:03.68    7:55.66   10   
  2 Lozano, Loren             11 Valley Central       8:23.00    7:57.32    8   
  3 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     12 Cornwall             8:08.87    7:57.36    6   
  4 Gillette, Brooke          11 Tri-Valley           8:23.94    8:04.62    4   
  5 Kasparsons, Alina          8 Monroe-Woodbury      8:11.84    8:08.56    2   
  6 Miale, Katherine          10 Monroe-Woodbury      8:33.84    8:27.55    1   
  7 Mun, Regina               10 FD Roosevelt         8:46.04    8:36.35  
  8 Woych, Jamie              11 Kingston             8:36.80    8:41.34  
  9 Hussey, Jessica           10 Tri-Valley           9:08.94    8:57.16  
 10 Forman, Emily             10 Monroe-Woodbury      8:49.54    9:00.04  
 11 Alongi, Mary              11 Tri-Valley           8:40.44    9:06.86  
 12 McArdle, Kim               9 Sullivan West        9:17.24    9:07.81  
 13 Barbosa, Emily            10 Ellenville           9:09.77    9:15.75  
 14 Buermeyer, Krissy         10 Valley Central      10:42.24    9:33.30  
 15 Climes, Joan              12 Goshen              10:21.24    9:44.90  
 16 McEneaney, Jillian         8 Monticello           9:54.24   10:38.49  
 17 Torro, Taylor             12 Goshen              10:45.24   10:40.90  
 18 Feinman, Alexis            9 Sullivan West                  10:42.23  
 19 DeFelice, Delyla          10 Marlboro            10:15.24   10:42.60  
 20 Landers, Courtney         10 Sullivan West                  10:53.12  
 21 Schnackenburg, Ashley     11 Spackenkill         12:10.24   14:06.32  
 -- Dickman, Cassidy          11 Onteora              9:18.24         DQ  
 -- Groutkas, Angelica        12 Pine Bush            8:32.74         DQ  
 -- Santos, Arianna           11 Cornwall             9:29.44         DQ  
 -- Eder, Emily                9 Warwick Valley       9:32.34         DQ  
 -- Paulus, Mary-Kate          9 Washingtonville     11:31.24         DQ  
 -- Weisman, Anna             12 Onteora              9:50.24         DQ  
 -- Warren, Caeley            11 Washingtonville     11:18.24         DQ  
 -- Bozydaj, Taylor           10 Marlboro            11:06.24         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Shakoy            12 Middletown             35.18      36.23Q  1 
  2 Rooney, Pat               12 Monroe-Woodbury        37.34      36.96Q  4 
  3 Santiago, TJ              11 Washingtonville        36.54      37.03Q  3 
  4 Hall, Antony              12 Cornwall               36.24      37.52Q  2 
  5 Vega, Antony              12 Cornwall               37.94      37.32q  1 
  6 Bowden, Wayne             12 Spackenkill            37.40      37.64q  3 
  7 Thomas, Kobie             10 Cornwall               38.64      37.85   4 
  8 Smith, Alex               11 Port Jervis            38.64      37.98   4 
  9 Harris, Khari             11 Valley Central         37.74      37.99   2 
 10 Harned, John              11 Monticello             39.04      38.54   1 
 11 Winter, Dylan             12 Monroe-Woodbury        38.66      38.57   1 
 12 Dessaline, Jahnique        9 Newburgh               38.94      38.65   3 
 13 Nguyen, Ryan              11 Washingtonville        38.13      39.10   1 
 14 Nicholas, Thomas          12 Monroe-Woodbury        38.37      39.25   3 
 15 Miesner, Josh             11 Washingtonville        39.03      39.31   2 
 16 Colon, Austin             12 Monticello             39.74      39.42   3 
 17 Duncan, Terry             11 Monticello             38.74      39.79   2 
 18 Thorpe, Shaquam           10 Middletown             39.07      39.92   3 
 19 Tirelli, Tyler            12 Minisink Valley        39.74      40.58   2 
 20 Dempsey, Patrick           9 Pine Bush              38.24      40.67   2 
 21 Warden, Zack              10 Marlboro               39.74      42.89   4 
 22 Santiago, Myles           12 Kingston               36.76      53.96   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Shakoy            12 Middletown             36.23      35.64   10   
  2 Hall, Antony              12 Cornwall               37.52      35.94    8   
  3 Rooney, Pat               12 Monroe-Woodbury        36.96      36.34    6   
  4 Santiago, TJ              11 Washingtonville        37.03      36.44    4   
  5 Vega, Antony              12 Cornwall               37.32      37.74    2   
 
Event 10A  Boys 300 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Josh             12 FD Roosevelt           40.14      40.44   1 
  2 Campos, Nery              11 Liberty                41.24      41.11   2 
  3 Turnbull, Daril           12 Dover                  40.04      41.13   1 
  4 Snype, Calvin             10 Port Jervis            40.24      41.36   1 
  5 Washington, Matt          11 Kingston               41.04      41.50   1 
  6 Grosso, Peter             10 Warwick Valley         41.74      41.63   3 
  7 Cromwell, James            9 Ellenville             42.14      42.03   4 
  8 Hart, Kevin               10 Sullivan West          41.40      42.14   2 
  9 Keon, Justus               9 Middletown             42.23      42.29   3 
 10 Raimondo, Dominic         11 Ellenville             42.14      42.43   3 
 11 Clark, Stephen            10 Liberty                41.74      42.46   3 
 12 Peacock, Justin           11 Chester                42.34      42.56   3 
 13 Grasso, Joeseph           10 Burke Catholic         43.34      43.29   4 
 14 Finch, Robert             10 Wallkill               44.24      43.39   6 
 15 Mazany, Phil              11 Minisink Valley        41.24      44.12   2 
 16 Pagan, Andre               9 Marlboro               44.04      45.15   5 
 17 Mercado, Alejandro        12 Liberty                44.54      45.30   5 
 18 Cerillo, Charles          11 Goshen                 43.74      45.85   5 
 19 Crozier, Kyle             10 Warwick Valley         42.84      46.07   4 
 20 Condello, Ryan            10 Wallkill               43.84      46.27   5 
 21 Decker, Raymond           10 Marlboro               44.24      46.71   6 
 22 Kitzmiller, Chris         11 Tri-Valley             44.24      47.70   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Jonel              11 Middletown             43.18      42.52Q  4 
  2 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh               41.10      42.62Q  2 
  3 Flores, Sara              12 Kingston               40.83      42.99Q  1 
  4 Decker, Jillian           10 Cornwall               42.34      43.15Q  3 
  5 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover                  43.64      43.22q  1 
  6 Menzzasalma, Morgan       10 Monroe-Woodbury        43.34      43.45q  2 
  7 Boerke, Jenn              11 Washingtonville        43.34      43.47   3 
  8 Boerke, Debbie            10 Washingtonville        43.64      43.57   1 
  9 Matta, Aliyah             11 Newburgh               43.22      43.71   4 
 10 Zelenoy, Christina        12 Monroe-Woodbury        44.24      44.27   4 
 11 Jansen, Kayley            11 Kingston               43.74      44.30   2 
 12 Allen, Shasche            11 Spackenkill            44.10      44.93   3 
 13 Milligan, Amanie          10 Warwick Valley         44.51      45.47   4 
 14 Savarese, Jessica          9 Warwick Valley         45.44      45.84   2 
 15 Mitchell, Mackenzie       10 Pine Bush                         46.08   3 
 16 Garner, Sha'Kira          11 Newburgh               45.24      46.21   1 
 17 Young, Therez             12 Minisink Valley        46.74      46.67   4 
 18 Balacco, Natalia          11 Warwick Valley         46.44      46.75   3 
 19 Ebert, Hope               11 Pine Bush              46.64      46.90   3 
 20 Dubois, Taylor             9 Marlboro               45.84      47.70   1 
 21 Alfonseca, Kiara          11 Pine Bush              46.54      50.43   4 
 22 Mitchell, Rebecca         12 Monticello             48.24      54.57   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Sara              12 Kingston               42.99      41.44   10   
  2 McCaskill, D'Yanna        12 Newburgh               42.62      41.52    8   
  3 Henry, Jonel              11 Middletown             42.52      41.66    6   
  4 Decker, Jillian           10 Cornwall               43.15      42.34    4   
  5 Menzzasalma, Morgan       10 Monroe-Woodbury        43.45      43.30    2   
  6 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover                  43.22      49.55    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campanella, Alex          12 Eldred               9:30.85    9:35.47   10   
  2 Shodai, Alex              11 Middletown           9:45.43    9:39.09    8   
  3 McEntyre, JT              12 Monroe-Woodbury     10:13.84    9:51.61    6   
  4 Vecchio, Mike             11 Cornwall            10:00.84    9:52.42    4   
  5 Guaragno, John            12 Valley Central       9:55.24    9:53.83    2   
  6 Doyle, Aidan              10 Cornwall             9:59.36    9:54.95    1   
  7 Trowbridge, Thorr          9 Kingston            10:19.40    9:56.36  
  8 Vinolas, Kevin            10 Minisink Valley     10:11.04   10:02.80  
  9 Heraughty, Sam            11 Spackenkill         10:17.24   10:11.57  
 10 Cruz, Nick                12 Washingtonville     10:31.24   10:44.61  
 11 Boyes, Hauk               11 Tri-Valley          10:45.94   10:49.36  
 12 Campos, Luis              11 Liberty             10:45.24   10:49.63  
 13 Villa, Giovanni           11 Middletown          10:45.00   10:59.29  
 14 Sanso, Alexander          12 Monroe-Woodbury     11:20.14   11:00.64  
 15 Foxwell, Tyler            11 Monticello          10:45.24   11:01.59  
 16 Rafferty, Glenn           12 Newburgh            10:41.64   11:02.17  
 17 Kurzrock, Ian             10 Tri-Valley          11:08.74   11:02.65  
 18 Abbott, Kevin             11 Cornwall            10:42.24   11:03.35  
 19 Lindau, Will              10 Pine Bush           10:50.24   11:07.71  
 20 Long, Brendan             12 Pine Plains         10:56.90   11:18.63  
 21 Kennedy, John             10 Newburgh            10:58.64   11:21.67  
 22 Rodriguez, Luciano         8 FD Roosevelt        11:32.24   11:22.27  
 23 Weintraub, Justin         11 Tri-Valley          11:05.54   11:24.18  
 24 Laraia, George            10 Minisink Valley     11:19.14   11:29.64  
 25 Sutta, Brendan            10 Wallkill            11:11.24   11:30.08  
 26 Martinez, Brandon         10 Valley Central      11:15.24   11:36.11  
 27 Flynn, Trevor              9 Port Jervis         11:22.24   11:40.07  
 28 Klein, Joesph             11 Monticello          10:53.24   11:43.25  
 29 Boyd, Grant               10 Newburgh            10:48.94   11:50.03  
 30 Rudy, Kevin               12 Goshen              11:22.24   11:58.57  
 31 Russo, Dominick           10 Middletown          11:25.00   12:01.95  
 32 Warren, Sean              10 Washingtonville     11:49.24   12:07.84  
 33 Maas, Kevin               11 Eldred              11:51.34   12:13.58  
 34 Flynn, Hunter              9 Sullivan West       12:20.24   12:32.86  
 35 Chain, Jesse              10 Goshen              12:41.24   12:34.96  
 36 Egan, Kyle                 9 Monroe-Woodbury     11:52.04   12:36.42  
 37 Smith, Devante             9 Ellenville          11:58.24   12:39.24  
 38 Drumgoole, Liam            9 Burke Catholic      12:16.24   12:45.24  
 39 DeLeon, Jared             11 Eldred                         12:49.24  
 40 Petersen, Kai             10 FD Roosevelt        11:55.24   12:54.72  
 41 Laaninen, Mark             9 Goshen              12:14.24   13:26.29  
 42 Mackey, Nick               8 Marlboro            12:00.24   13:29.23  
 43 Moyer, Donald              9 Marlboro            12:00.24   13:40.35  
 -- Bogert, Brandon           10 Kingston            10:26.20        DNF  
 -- Biondi, Chris              9 Pine Bush           10:27.24        DNF  
 -- Morgan, Rastafari         10 Kingston            10:25.90        DNF  
 -- Scott, Reed               12 Sullivan West       10:00.00         DQ  
 -- Marquis, Kyle             12 Marlboro            10:03.24         DQ  
 -- Alharaizeh, Adam          12 Pine Bush           10:03.24         DQ  
 -- Samuels, Richard           8 Wallkill            11:50.24         DQ  
 -- Pappiani, Thomas          12 Ellenville          12:03.24         DQ  
 -- Goodman, David            10 FD Roosevelt        11:55.24         DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Matthias           12 Minisink Valley     12:12.24         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 3000 Meter Run Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fontera, Gianna           11 Newburgh            10:20.00   10:07.11   10   
  2 Cavalluzzo, Holly         12 Valley Central      10:35.24   10:09.64    8   
  3 Reilly, Megan              9 Warwick Valley      10:39.50   10:20.99    6   
  4 Forrester, Kalleigh       11 Newburgh            10:33.00   10:22.15    4   
  5 Boylan, Beatrice          10 Cornwall            10:42.54   10:28.71    2   
  6 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia    11 Onteora             10:29.24   10:29.58    1   
  7 Wallace, Ashley           10 Cornwall            10:53.94   10:38.52  
  8 Bender, Autumn             9 Tri-Valley          11:02.74   10:45.26  
  9 Creagh, Taylor            11 Pine Bush           10:52.24   10:49.32  
 10 FitzGerald, Kathleen      12 Warwick Valley      10:37.80   10:50.63  
 11 Davis, Allison            11 Minisink Valley     10:48.74   10:51.05  
 12 Bida, Mary-Kate           12 Millbrook           10:57.24   11:00.67  
 13 Caroli, Victoria           9 Cornwall            11:17.64   11:12.34  
 14 Cavanagh, Hanna           12 Warwick Valley      11:15.12   11:12.84  
 15 Wasserman, Elizabeth      12 Monroe-Woodbury     11:18.44   11:15.14  
 16 Esselman, Kelsey          12 Monroe-Woodbury     11:00.24   11:16.43  
 17 Fuller, Brittany          10 Port Jervis         11:22.24   11:37.44  
 18 Guerrero, Alexxa          12 Middletown          11:58.60   11:39.52  
 19 Acevedo, Karen            12 Middletown          11:33.50   11:45.60  
 20 Graham, Danielle          11 Tri-Valley          11:45.34   11:47.47  
 21 Leyva, Brigitte           12 FD Roosevelt        11:32.24   11:54.37  
 22 Weiskittel, Kelly         11 Valley Central      11:25.56   11:58.32  
 23 Flynn, Ally               10 Kingston            12:11.24   11:58.57  
 24 Maas, Kayla                7 Eldred              11:58.44   12:00.85  
 25 Pennell, Brittany          7 Tri-Valley          12:58.74   12:25.04  
 26 Floor, Ksenya             12 Pine Bush           12:24.94   12:40.04  
 27 Flynn, Erin                8 Marlboro            13:00.24   12:45.26  
 28 Houghton, Georgia         12 Marlboro            11:47.24   12:55.61  
 29 Burger, Valerie           12 Minisink Valley     12:59.24   13:02.27  
 30 Ferguson, Breanna          8 Marlboro            13:00.24   13:09.55  
 31 Stanton, Jamie            11 FD Roosevelt        12:45.24   13:10.08  
 32 Atlas, Angelique           9 Goshen              12:12.54   13:11.91  
 33 Forman, Stephanie         11 Monroe-Woodbury     12:12.24   13:17.16  
 34 Roe, Abi                  11 Washingtonville     13:09.24   13:42.21  
 35 Welch, Diana              11 Burke Catholic      13:51.24   13:42.62  
 36 Loughran, Caileigh        10 Goshen              13:02.24   13:51.13  
 37 Licciardi, Julia          10 Goshen              13:06.24   13:52.11  
 38 Malzahn, Sarah             9 Eldred              13:56.44   14:00.09  
 39 Sheboy, Hannah            10 Washingtonville     14:23.24   14:02.34  
 40 Selmon, Sandhya           10 Millbrook           11:40.24   14:14.53  
 41 Niendstadt, Kelli         10 Washingtonville     13:04.24   14:47.34  
 -- Johnson, Sydney            9 Monticello          11:35.24        DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat               12 Monroe-Woodbury      2:35.42    2:35.74   10   
  2 Smith, Steve              12 Pine Bush            2:40.24    2:36.14    8   
  3 Sander, Peter             12 Dover                2:42.24    2:38.44    6   
  4 Quinn, Connor             12 Washingtonville      2:43.23    2:38.74    4   
  5 Lee, Matthew              12 Dover                2:43.24    2:39.14    2   
  6 Biondi, Steve             11 Pine Bush            2:45.24    2:42.94    1   
  7 Davis, Brendan            12 Cornwall             2:46.94    2:45.94  
  8 Morgan, Rastafari         10 Kingston             2:46.82    2:46.34  
  9 Villa, Giovanni           11 Middletown           2:51.10    2:48.64  
 10 Vinolas, Kevin            10 Minisink Valley      2:53.14    2:49.44  
 11 Groat, Ryan               11 Ellenville           2:54.34    2:49.84  
 12 White, Shane              11 Kingston             2:45.80    2:51.54  
 13 McMorrow, Kevin            9 Dover                2:59.24    2:51.70  
 14 Kelly, Keith              11 Minisink Valley      2:59.24    2:51.84  
 15 Hehir, Dan                10 Washingtonville      2:52.76    2:52.44  
 16 Boyd, Grant               10 Newburgh             2:59.77    2:52.52  
 17 Villaman, Carlos          12 Valley Central       3:09.24    2:54.23  
 18 Ouma, Tonny               12 FD Roosevelt         2:53.24    2:54.24  
 19 Casino, Isaiah            12 Newburgh             2:57.50    2:54.94  
 20 Urio, Christopher          9 Monroe-Woodbury      3:01.57    2:55.25  
 21 Davis, Stephan            10 Newburgh             2:59.44    2:55.80  
 22 Maroldi, Chris            12 Monticello           3:09.24    2:59.34  
 23 Manley, Logan              9 Marlboro             3:00.24    2:59.89  
 24 Maraday, Aaron            11 Valley Central       3:10.44    3:00.39  
 25 Formato, Alex             11 Wallkill             3:05.24    3:02.65  
 26 Davis, Travis             10 Pine Bush            3:02.24    3:03.50  
 27 Houghton, Theodore        10 Marlboro             3:00.24    3:03.51  
 28 Florkowski, Mike          11 Goshen               3:15.64    3:03.97  
 29 Hipsman, Kevin            11 Monroe-Woodbury      2:56.14    3:04.84  
 30 Koch, Tyler               11 Goshen               3:06.44    3:05.50  
 31 Galarza, Austin           10 Middletown           3:05.00    3:06.14  
 32 Wigton, Evan              10 Marlboro             3:10.24    3:06.56  
 33 Soyer, Evan               12 Kingston                        3:06.98  
 34 Storms, Hunter            10 Port Jervis          3:13.24    3:07.19  
 35 Moran, Matt               10 Cornwall             2:54.34    3:09.04  
 36 Maas, Kevin               11 Eldred               3:13.84    3:10.96  
 37 Krebs, Jackson            11 Liberty              3:11.24    3:12.22  
 38 Dapp, Tom                 11 Liberty              3:15.24    3:12.44  
 39 Klein, Aidan              10 Onteora              3:13.24    3:16.16  
 40 DeLeon, Jared             11 Eldred               3:29.27    3:18.11  
 41 Henkler, Colin            10 Goshen               3:32.84    3:19.51  
 42 Cavalucci, Nick            9 Valley Central       3:24.24    3:19.85  
 43 Willoughby, Jake          11 Eldred               3:23.52    3:23.95  
 44 Flynn, Hunter              9 Sullivan West        3:12.24    3:24.75  
 45 Kurz, Eddie               10 Wallkill                        3:28.08  
 46 Jones, Tim                12 Monticello           3:30.24    3:28.50  
 47 Dzurica, Mike             12 Monticello           3:20.24    3:28.82  
 48 Spranzman, Jo M            9 Spackenkill                     3:32.35  
 49 Haight, Chris             10 Wallkill                        3:38.55  
 50 Slavik, Ryan               9 Tri-Valley           3:14.24    3:50.84  
 
Event 15  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fontera, Gianna           11 Newburgh             2:59.20    2:58.16   10   
  2 Ginley, Darby             11 Warwick Valley       3:00.12    2:58.55    8   
  3 Waligurski, Emily         12 Onteora              2:58.24    2:58.83    6   
  4 Forrester, Kalleigh       11 Newburgh             3:20.00    3:03.80    4   
  5 Borriello, Kristen        11 Valley Central       3:06.54    3:05.55    2   
  6 Eigo, Agnes                9 Warwick Valley       3:14.22    3:06.82    1   
  7 FitzGerald, Kathleen      12 Warwick Valley       3:06.42    3:09.72  
  8 Creagh, Taylor            11 Pine Bush            3:15.24    3:11.01  
  9 Kern, Katie               10 Monroe-Woodbury      3:10.24    3:11.31  
 10 Davis, Allison            11 Minisink Valley      3:09.24    3:11.93  
 11 Gomez, Alexis             10 Monroe-Woodbury      3:12.81    3:13.22  
 12 Bender, Autumn             9 Tri-Valley           3:28.64    3:17.62  
 13 Lujan, Michelle           12 Cornwall             3:12.64    3:19.46  
 14 Schneider, Christina      10 Valley Central       3:12.20    3:20.41  
 15 Ryan, Julia                8 Chester              3:28.24    3:22.09  
 16 Dutton, Kelsey            10 Sullivan West        3:27.24    3:23.13  
 17 Mazzella, Bryanna          9 Marlboro             3:33.24    3:26.85  
 18 Rudge, Sarah               9 Onteora              3:30.24    3:28.79  
 19 Markley, Kaili             9 Cornwall             3:33.34    3:28.98  
 20 Stella, Carlye            10 Monroe-Woodbury                 3:29.07  
 21 Donlon, Ellie             11 Dover                3:30.24    3:30.71  
 22 Navarro, Lizbet            9 Middletown           3:30.60    3:32.05  
 23 Cavaluzzo, Hiedi           8 Valley Central       3:30.14    3:33.53  
 24 Dundudale, chelsea         9 Newburgh             3:30.00    3:34.07  
 25 Langston, Kristina        10 Cornwall             3:36.24    3:35.37  
 26 Galarza, Christina         9 Middletown           3:35.20    3:38.93  
 27 Taveras, Jomadlys         12 Middletown                      3:38.94  
 28 Bradley, Shayla           12 Kingston             3:39.20    3:39.19  
 29 Malzahn, Sarah             9 Eldred               3:39.44    3:41.19  
 30 Stack, Brenda             10 Pine Bush            3:43.24    3:43.15  
 31 Thomas, Sierra            10 Liberty              3:44.24    3:44.18  
 32 Brooks, Kristen            9 Kingston             3:46.24    3:46.47  
 33 Sandri, Rachel             9 Marlboro             3:45.24    3:48.96  
 34 Ferguson, Breanna          8 Marlboro             3:45.24    3:49.09  
 35 Conway, Mary               9 Tri-Valley           3:44.54    3:50.36  
 36 Sager, Meghan             10 Goshen               3:38.84    3:50.58  
 37 Drewett, Sara Jane        10 Eldred               3:44.24    3:51.57  
 38 Climes, Joan              12 Goshen               3:49.04    3:54.31  
 39 Karten, Kyla              12 Millbrook            3:23.00    3:54.62  
 40 Donohue, Jennifer         11 Minisink Valley      3:55.24    3:57.59  
 41 Park, Ellen                9 Burke Catholic       5:33.24    3:58.34  
 42 Gonzalez, Alexus          11 Ellenville           3:45.24    4:13.89  
 43 Warren, Caeley            11 Washingtonville      4:16.24    4:15.75  
 44 Santos, Vanessa           11 Minisink Valley      4:05.24    4:19.98  
 45 Durland, Sarah            12 Monticello           4:10.24    4:21.43  
 46 Torro, Taylor             12 Goshen               3:58.84    4:21.46  
 -- Davis, Jessica             8 Eldred               3:37.44        DNF  
 -- Hale, Samiya              10 Washingtonville      3:40.84         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat               12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:21.49    1:23.96   10   
  2 Tmimi, Amin               12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:25.94    1:24.58    8   
  3 Combs, Alex               11 Cornwall             1:25.49    1:25.23    6   
  4 White, Jeremy             12 Washingtonville      1:25.49    1:25.67    4   
  5 Hurtault, Phillip         11 Valley Central       1:30.84    1:26.42    2   
  6 Pierre, Jonathon          12 Middletown           1:30.80    1:27.63    1   
  7 Beliard, Daniel           12 Newburgh             1:30.54    1:27.78  
  8 Gaynor, Kinard            10 Newburgh             1:29.14    1:28.51  
  9 Harned, John              11 Monticello           1:30.24    1:28.60  
 10 Graczkowski, Alexander    12 Pine Plains          1:30.80    1:29.61  
 11 Yannatos, Micah           11 Onteora              1:27.24    1:29.92  
 12 Kayden, Chris             11 Kingston             1:31.60    1:30.78  
 13 Majors, Michael           12 Valley Central       1:32.94    1:30.96  
 14 Nguyen, Bret              10 Washingtonville      1:30.57    1:32.04  
 15 Bogert, Brandon           10 Kingston             1:29.34    1:32.70  
 16 Weintraub, Justin         11 Tri-Valley           1:32.94    1:32.94  
 17 Amnott, Luke              11 Cornwall             1:31.94    1:33.75  
 18 Parson, Javar             12 Middletown           1:35.60    1:33.95  
 19 Zink, Andrew              10 Pine Bush            1:34.24    1:36.16  
 20 McCutcheon, Cameron       10 Pine Bush            1:34.24    1:36.70  
 21 Siwicki, Brian            12 Spackenkill          1:38.24    1:36.82  
 22 Matos, Wilberto           11 Middletown           1:37.45    1:37.29  
 23 Biggin, Woody             11 Marlboro             1:40.24    1:40.18  
 24 McHugh, Angel             11 Dover                1:43.24    1:41.05  
 25 O'Brien, Sean             12 Minisink Valley      1:39.24    1:41.83  
 26 Aldorondo, Aidan          10 Ellenville           1:34.24    1:42.43  
 27 Pena, Elijah               9 Goshen               1:39.54    1:42.90  
 28 Dederick, Dylan           12 Marlboro             1:40.24    1:43.30  
 29 Tmimi, Yacin              12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:29.72    1:43.62  
 30 Miller, Bradley           10 Valley Central       1:43.24    1:43.81  
 31 Durand, Clifton           10 Cornwall             1:40.74    1:44.41  
 32 Gibbs, Tyler              12 Minisink Valley      1:44.24    1:44.66  
 33 Savini, Mike               9 Wallkill                        1:44.67  
 33 O'Rourke, Sean             9 Monticello           1:42.24    1:44.67  
 35 Beauregard, John           9 Monticello           1:40.24    1:45.13  
 36 Martin, Mike               9 Port Jervis          1:43.24    1:46.46  
 37 Creeden, Zach             10 Washingtonville      1:43.41    1:46.93  
 38 Dapp, Tom                 11 Liberty              1:44.24    1:47.45  
 39 Burke, Andrew              9 Wallkill                        1:47.47  
 40 Bruno, Jason               9 Marlboro             1:45.24    1:47.58  
 41 Allen, Justin             11 Port Jervis          1:45.24    1:48.02  
 42 Errickson, Neil            9 Spackenkill                     1:51.11  
 43 Zemski, Andrew             9 Port Jervis          1:45.24    1:51.70  
 44 Moran, Eddie               9 Wallkill                        1:53.17  
 45 Roescher, Todd            12 Goshen               1:52.84    1:55.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelenoy, Christina        12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:38.04    1:39.07   10   
  2 Jansen, Kayley            11 Kingston             1:41.32    1:41.26    8   
  3 Rudy, Elena               12 Cornwall             1:43.01    1:41.81    6   
  4 Collymore, Jodi           10 Pine Bush            1:42.24    1:42.31    4   
  5 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover                1:41.24    1:42.91    2   
  6 Dionisio, Becky           11 Middletown           1:43.48    1:43.54    1   
  7 Meade, Sam                10 Valley Central       1:45.14    1:43.80  
  8 Peters, Jennifer          12 Minisink Valley      1:45.24    1:44.18  
  9 Williams, Akua            11 Middletown           1:45.60    1:44.35  
 10 Fanning, Gabrielle         8 Cornwall             1:48.24    1:44.96  
 11 Ganz, Melissa             12 Monroe-Woodbury      1:45.19    1:45.47  
 12 Zollner, Keyanna           9 Middletown           1:49.11    1:46.29  
 13 Pavia, Spencer            10 Monroe-Woodbury      1:46.78    1:47.12  
 14 Stokkeland, Jessica       12 Warwick Valley       1:49.13    1:49.00  
 15 Conklin, Ashley           11 Valley Central       1:48.34    1:49.18  
 16 Crisci, Georgi            10 Valley Central       1:50.24    1:49.46  
 17 Koehler, Emily            12 Millbrook            1:49.00    1:50.60  
 18 Yearick-Riley, Brenna     10 Onteora              1:49.24    1:50.78  
 19 Klercker, Katie           11 Onteora              1:46.24    1:51.26  
 20 Mazzella, Bryanna          9 Marlboro             1:50.24    1:51.69  
 21 Donovan, Melissa          12 Spackenkill          1:50.24    1:51.89  
 22 Peabody, Kendall          12 Ellenville           1:50.07    1:52.52  
 23 Hock, Alexandria          11 Pine Bush            1:50.24    1:53.09  
 24 Parrelli, Madison          8 Warwick Valley       1:51.04    1:53.10  
 25 Thompson, Shannon          9 Washingtonville      1:58.64    1:53.11  
 26 Fisher, Skyler             9 Port Jervis          1:57.04    1:53.98  
 27 Winsper, Jamie            11 Pine Bush            1:52.24    1:54.53  
 28 Phipps, Kayla             12 Newburgh             1:45.00    1:55.34  
 29 Worden, Brianna           10 Port Jervis          1:57.94    1:57.16  
 30 Brooks, Alexandria        11 Tri-Valley           1:58.64    1:57.59  
 31 Symanski, Melissa         11 Liberty              1:55.24    1:57.70  
 32 Craft, Carly               8 Ellenville           1:58.74    1:57.76  
 33 Dutton, Kelsey            10 Sullivan West                   1:58.30  
 34 Nicosia, Leslie            9 Cornwall             1:52.74    1:59.20  
 35 Gomez, Tania              12 Pine Plains          2:02.20    1:59.86  
 36 White, Christiane         10 Washingtonville      1:52.24    2:00.37  
 37 Bartolotta, Danielle       8 Warwick Valley       1:52.84    2:01.76  
 38 Reynolds, Ali             11 Tri-Valley           1:58.94    2:01.97  
 39 Zicot, Katrina            11 Monticello           2:00.24    2:04.41  
 40 Guercio, Christy          12 FD Roosevelt         1:58.74    2:05.19  
 41 Migneco, SamaNTa          10 Goshen               2:09.14    2:08.50  
 42 Karten, Kyla              12 Millbrook            1:52.00    2:09.10  
 43 Garcia, Alyssa            11 Goshen               2:05.84    2:11.50  
 44 Rivera, SamaNTa           10 Wallkill             2:08.24    2:14.43  
 45 Fredericks, Sophia        10 Washingtonville      2:12.24    2:15.01  
 46 Murphy, Madison           12 Minisink Valley      2:04.24    2:16.24  
 47 Petzold, Bennett           9 Marlboro             2:10.24    2:17.49  
 48 Pantoni, Gabby             9 Goshen               2:12.54    2:18.29  
 49 Rood, Sara                10 Marlboro             1:59.24    2:18.30  
 50 VanVorst, Eileen          11 Minisink Valley      1:59.24    2:20.50  
 51 Yang, Laura                9 Spackenkill                     2:32.63  
 52 Rose, Hannah              11 Wallkill             2:27.24    2:33.89  
 -- Jones, Devan              10 Tri-Valley           1:59.24        DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEntyre, JT              12 Monroe-Woodbury      4:32.00    4:31.18   10   
  2 Campanella, Alex          12 Eldred                          4:31.59    8   
  3 Shodai, Alex              11 Middletown                      4:34.20    6   
  4 Vecchio, Mike             11 Cornwall             4:35.01    4:35.40    4   
  5 Sander, Peter             12 Dover                4:40.24    4:38.67    2   
  6 Lee, Matthew              12 Dover                4:43.24    4:38.88    1   
  7 Trowbridge, Thorr          9 Kingston             4:46.46    4:39.82  
  8 Marquis, Kyle             12 Marlboro             4:50.24    4:40.23  
  9 Branch, Nick              12 Cornwall             4:48.34    4:40.61  
 10 Jelinek, Ryan             12 Spackenkill          4:47.24    4:44.86  
 11 Scott, Reed               12 Sullivan West        4:45.00    4:46.43  
 12 Guaragno, John            12 Valley Central       4:40.24    4:46.72  
 13 Briggs, Walter            11 Kingston             4:59.41    4:54.06  
 14 Delaunay, Joe             12 Warwick Valley       5:02.24    4:55.18  
 15 Cruickshank, Rowan        11 Onteora              4:50.24    4:57.25  
 16 Foxwell, Tyler            11 Monticello           4:50.24    4:57.66  
 17 Cruz, Nick                12 Washingtonville      4:44.35    4:58.27  
 18 Reed, Brandon              9 Pine Bush            4:55.24    4:58.60  
 19 Thurau, Dan               11 Cornwall             4:58.84    4:58.78  
 20 Bishara, Bishoy           11 Monroe-Woodbury      4:57.93    4:59.23  
 21 Campos, Luis              11 Liberty              5:00.24    4:59.62  
 22 Meci, Andy                10 Onteora              4:55.24    5:01.93  
 23 Boyes, Hauk               11 Tri-Valley           5:00.74    5:02.72  
 24 Depew, Alex                9 Middletown           5:05.10    5:06.48  
 25 Alharaizeh, Malik         10 Pine Bush            4:55.24    5:07.06  
 26 Alteio, Tommy             11 Kingston             5:04.43    5:07.86  
 27 Kurzrock, Ian             10 Tri-Valley           5:18.64    5:08.27  
 28 Lundgren, Tucker          10 Wallkill             5:16.24    5:11.85  
 29 Kennedy, John             10 Newburgh             5:15.07    5:12.07  
 30 Paulus, Steve             12 Washingtonville      5:05.87    5:14.08  
 31 London, Eric              12 Dover                5:20.24    5:16.13  
 32 Rudy, Kevin               12 Goshen               5:28.84    5:18.00  
 33 Martinez, Brandon         10 Valley Central       5:22.24    5:18.32  
 34 Palmgren, Christopher     11 Onteora              5:20.24    5:21.02  
 35 Flynn, Trevor              9 Port Jervis          5:25.24    5:21.45  
 36 Morton, Tyler             10 Monroe-Woodbury      5:12.64    5:22.91  
 37 Thorn, Jacob               9 Pine Bush            5:05.24    5:25.12  
 38 Pappiani, Thomas          12 Ellenville           5:25.24    5:27.78  
 39 Russo, Dominick           10 Middletown           5:20.00    5:28.42  
 40 Minaya, Elvis             10 Newburgh             5:18.54    5:28.49  
 41 Tan, Sean                  8 FD Roosevelt         5:28.24    5:28.52  
 42 Neilson, Derek             9 Pine Plains          6:30.24    5:30.39  
 43 Clifford, Peter           11 Goshen               5:25.54    5:32.31  
 44 Pine, Ethan                9 FD Roosevelt         5:28.24    5:33.23  
 45 Guerriero, Antony         10 Spackenkill                     5:35.68  
 46 Welker, Tristan            9 Marlboro             6:00.24    5:35.98  
 47 DeBeauvernet, Brandon     10 Minisink Valley      5:29.24    5:36.21  
 48 Meza, Renato              10 Newburgh             5:18.54    5:38.63  
 49 Negersmith, Nick           9 Washingtonville      5:19.24    5:41.34  
 50 Moran, Mike                9 Wallkill             5:27.24    5:41.40  
 51 Goldstein, Dan            11 Goshen               5:46.54    5:43.69  
 52 Smith, Devante             9 Ellenville           5:25.24    5:49.78  
 53 Schlappich, Will           9 Marlboro             6:00.24    5:54.91  
 54 Rajlesky, Jack            10 Sullivan West                   5:57.54  
 55 Galdun, John              12 Minisink Valley      5:45.24    6:01.98  
 56 Lin, Jeremy               10 Monticello                      6:03.42  
 57 Willoughby, Jake          11 Eldred                          6:22.46  
 58 Fitzpatrick, Matt          9 Minisink Valley      5:40.24    6:32.93  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Megan              9 Warwick Valley       4:47.29    4:48.40   10   
  2 Frontera, Gianna          11 Newburgh             4:38.46    4:48.89    8   
  3 Cavalluzzo, Holly         12 Valley Central       4:46.34    4:50.65    6   
  4 Boylan, Beatrice          10 Cornwall             4:46.34    4:53.78    4   
  5 Ginley, Darby             11 Warwick Valley       4:55.84    5:01.18    2   
  6 Cuffe, Dara               10 Cornwall             4:51.27    5:04.04    1   
  7 Bida, Mary-Kate           12 Millbrook            5:04.00    5:04.38  
  8 Wasserman, Elizabeth      12 Monroe-Woodbury      5:09.24    5:09.64  
  9 O'Donnell, Dana           12 Monroe-Woodbury      5:10.24    5:18.87  
 10 Derevensky, Anna           9 Valley Central       5:16.00    5:22.40  
 11 Fuller, Brittany          10 Port Jervis          5:32.24    5:23.18  
 12 Houghton, Georgia         12 Marlboro             5:30.24    5:25.85  
 13 Vanwagner, Corrine         9 Sullivan West        5:34.24    5:26.15  
 14 Guerrero, Alexxa          12 Middletown                      5:26.52  
 15 Trimlett, Gabrielle       11 Warwick Valley       5:27.85    5:27.57  
 16 Colson, Hanna             10 Cornwall             5:35.34    5:28.05  
 17 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica   9 Monroe-Woodbury      5:20.24    5:28.95  
 18 Acevedo, Karen            12 Middletown                      5:29.67  
 19 Graham, Danielle          11 Tri-Valley           5:37.94    5:30.23  
 20 Leach, Valerie            12 Valley Central       5:30.24    5:36.37  
 21 Donlon, Ellie             11 Dover                5:41.24    5:36.87  
 22 Jaffer, Jordyn            11 Kingston             5:48.24    5:39.90  
 23 Atlas, Angelique           9 Goshen               5:45.74    5:39.94  
 24 Johnson, Sydney            9 Monticello           5:25.24    5:40.24  
 25 Gillette, Brooke          11 Tri-Valley           5:37.84    5:41.97  
 26 Risco, Courtney           12 Pine Bush            5:50.24    5:46.65  
 27 Leonick, SamaNTa          10 Pine Bush            5:45.24    5:46.79  
 28 Forrester, Amanda         11 Port Jervis          5:38.24    5:50.40  
 29 Barr, Kiersten            12 Pine Plains          5:38.50    5:52.55  
 30 Goldsmith, Madeline       11 Minisink Valley      5:45.24    5:54.28  
 31 Flynn, Erin                8 Marlboro             6:10.24    6:01.20  
 32 Ferguson, Breanna          8 Marlboro             6:10.24    6:06.69  
 33 Graczkowski, Klaudyna     12 Pine Plains          6:26.24    6:08.06  
 34 Sheboy, Hannah            10 Washingtonville      6:05.24    6:14.83  
 35 Loughran, Caileigh        10 Goshen               6:05.44    6:15.62  
 36 Welch, Diana              11 Burke Catholic       6:28.24    6:17.89  
 37 Licciardi, Julia          10 Goshen               5:56.84    6:19.45  
 38 Citera, Ivana             11 Spackenkill                     6:20.75  
 39 Lawton, Alysha            11 Pine Bush            6:00.24    6:33.11  
 40 Niendstadt, Kelli         10 Washingtonville      6:25.24    6:35.37  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              8:20.16    8:31.09   10   
     1) O'Shea, Stephen 12              2) Eldred, Dylan 12               
     3) Fini, Nick 10                   4) McEntyre, JT 12                
  2 Kingston  'A'                                     8:43.80    8:36.51    8   
     1) Morgan, Rastafari 10            2)                                
     3) White, Shane 11                 4) Bogert, Brandon 10             
     5) Kelly, Justin 12                6)                                
  3 Pine Bush  'A'                                    8:30.24    8:38.66    6   
     1) Smith, Steve 12                 2) Biondi, Steve 11               
     3) Kennelty, Steve 11              4) Alharaizeh, Adam 12            
  4 Valley Central  'A'                               9:00.24    8:39.70    4   
     1) Guaragno, John 12               2) Majors, Michael 12             
     3) Hurtault, Phillip 11            4) Harris, Khari 11               
  5 Middletown  'A'                                   8:49.50    8:49.59    2   
     1) Shodai, Alex 11                 2) Villa, Giovanni 11             
     3) Depew, Alex 9                   4) Parson, Javar 12               
  6 Cornwall  'A'                                     9:05.44    8:53.02    1   
     1) Davis, Brendan 12               2)                                
     3) Thurau, Dan 11                  4) Doyle, Aidan 10                
     5) Abbott, Kevin 11                6)                                
  7 FD Roosevelt  'A'                                 9:08.44    8:54.81  
     1) Benjamin, Jake 11               2) Benjamin, Ryan 11              
     3) McKeon, Joe 10                  4)                                
     5) Ouma, Tonny 12                  6)                                
  8 Newburgh  'A'                                     8:26.64    8:56.94  
     1) Young, Adrian 10                2) Rafferty, Glenn 12             
     3) Beliard, Daniel 12              4) Gaynor, Kinard 10              
  9 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   9:05.64    8:58.78  
     1) Weintraub, Justin 11            2) Boyes, Hauk 11                 
     3) Woolsey, Aidan 11               4) Kurzrock, Ian 10               
 10 Washingtonville  'A'                              8:55.24    9:08.04  
     1) Fitzgerald, Joe 11              2) DeFreitas, Eric 11             
     3) Cruz, Nick 12                   4)                                
     5)                                 6) Paulus, Steve 12               
 11 Minisink Valley  'A'                              9:10.24    9:09.19  
     1) Kelly, Keith 11                 2) Laraia, George 10              
     3) Vinolas, Kevin 10               4) Guarino, John Michael 12       
 12 Wallkill  'A'                                     9:21.24    9:11.40  
     1) Minutolo, Brian 10              2) Formato, Alex 11               
     3) Samuels, Richard 8              4) Sutta, Brendan 10              
     5) Shepard, Justin 10              6) Lundgren, Tucker 10            
 13 Eldred  'A'                                       9:30.24    9:48.27  
     1) Maas, Kevin 11                  2) Yorke, Billy 10                
     3) DeLeon, Jared 11                4) Campanella, Alex 12            
 14 Marlboro  'A'                                     9:33.24    9:49.32  
     1) Manley, Logan 9                 2) Houghton, Theodore 10          
     3) Bruno, Jason 9                  4) Wigton, Evan 10                
     5) Schlappich, Will 9              6) Welker, Tristan 9              
 15 Monticello  'A'                                   9:50.24   10:02.39  
     1) Foxwell, Tyler 11               2) Klein, Joesph 11               
     3) Maroldi, Chris 12               4) Lin, Jeremy 10                 
     5) Katz, Ryan 9                    6) Jones, Tim 12                  
 16 Goshen  'A'                                      10:10.44   10:08.55  
     1) Clifford, Peter 11              2) Rudy, Kevin 12                 
     3) Laaninen, Mark 9                4) Koch, Tyler 11                 
     5) Florkowski, Mike 11             6) Henkler, Colin 10              
 17 Port Jervis  'A'                                 10:00.24   10:13.16  
     1) Martin, Mike 9                  2) Storms, Hunter 10              
     3) Zemski, Andrew 9                4) Flynn, Trevor 9                
     5) Allen, Justin 11                6)                                
 18 Dover  'A'                                       10:15.24   10:13.67  
     1) Alarcon, Enrico 9               2) Lee, Andrew 9                  
     3) McMorrow, Kevin 9               4) Simmons, Zachary 10            
 19 Onteora  'A'                                      9:20.24   10:15.39  
     1) Klein, Aidan 10                 2) Palmgren, Christopher 11       
     3) Meci, Andy 10                   4) Meci, Alexander 8              
     5) Scheaf, Alexander 9             6) Yannatos, Micah 11             
 20 Spackenkill  'A'                                  9:50.24   10:29.77  
     1) Guerriero, Antony 10            2) Spranzman, Jo M 9              
     3) Jelinek, Kevin 9                4) Heraughty, Sam 11              
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valley Central  'A'                              10:00.00    9:56.03   10   
     1) Cavalluzzo, Holly 12            2) Borriello, Kristen 11          
     3) Weiskittel, Kelly 11            4) Ribadeneyra, Destiny 11        
  2 Cornwall  'A'                                     9:47.95   10:01.10    8   
     1) Lujan, Michelle 12              2) Wallace, Ashley 10             
     3) Boylan, Beatrice 10             4) Cuffe, Dara 10                 
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              9:54.17   10:02.62    6   
     1) Gomez, Alexis 10                2) LaDue, Noelle 10               
     3) Kern, Katie 10                  4) Esselman, Kelsey 12            
  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                               9:46.94   10:06.86    4   
     1) Eigo, Agnes 9                   2) Bauer, Shannon 12              
     3) Rothstein, Lauren 10            4) FitzGerald, Kathleen 12        
  5 Kingston  'A'                                    11:01.02   10:46.39    2   
     1) Corrigan, Baylee 11             2) Woych, Jamie 11                
     3)                                 4) Flynn, Ally 10                 
     5)                                 6) Lattin, Alexis 10              
  6 Minisink Valley  'A'                             10:40.24   10:49.43    1   
     1) Davis, Allison 11               2) Burger, Valerie 12             
     3) Goldsmith, Madeline 11          4) Young, Therez 12               
  7 Middletown  'A'                                  10:49.70   10:49.65  
     1) Guerrero, Alexxa 12             2) Navarro, Lizbet 9              
     3) Galarza, Christina 9            4) Acevedo, Karen 12              
  8 Newburgh  'A'                                    10:01.00   10:55.45  
     1) Forrester, Kalleigh 11          2) Ramirez, Melanie 10            
     3) Phipps, Kayla 12                4) Dundudale, chelsea 9           
     5) Senior, Ashlie 11               6) Jammeh, Maimuna 8              
  9 Tri-Valley  'A'                                  11:08.54   10:58.41  
     1) Bender, Autumn 9                2) Gillette, Brooke 11            
     3) Graham, Danielle 11             4)                                
     5) Pennell, Brittany 7             6)                                
 10 FD Roosevelt  'A'                                11:37.84   11:23.14  
     1)                                 2) Leyva, Brigitte 12             
     3) Minihane, Caitlyn 12            4) Mun, Regina 10                 
     5) Danielson, Sarah 11             6)                                
 11 Pine Bush  'A'                                   10:45.24   11:23.70  
     1) Creagh, Taylor 11               2) Hock, Alexandria 11            
     3)                                 4) Stack, Brenda 10               
     5) Risco, Courtney 12              6)                                
 12 Port Jervis  'A'                                 11:17.24   11:30.19  
     1) Quinn, Meagan 9                 2) Forrester, Amanda 11           
     3) Worden, Brianna 10              4) Fuller, Brittany 10            
 13 Marlboro  'A'                                    11:41.24   11:54.29  
     1) Flynn, Erin 8                   2) Houghton, Georgia 12           
     3) Sandri, Rachel 9                4) Mazzella, Bryanna 9            
 14 Goshen  'A'                                      11:45.74   12:12.71  
     1) Atlas, Angelique 9              2) Loughran, Caileigh 10          
     3) Licciardi, Julia 10             4) Sager, Meghan 10               
 15 Washingtonville  'A'                             11:34.24   12:20.73  
     1) Roe, Abi 11                     2) Sheboy, Hannah 10              
     3) Niendstadt, Kelli 10            4)                                
     5)                                 6) Hale, Samiya 10                
 16 Spackenkill  'A'                                 12:00.24   12:30.78  
     1) Schmauch, Madeline 9            2) Ravas, Amanda 10               
     3) Bruley, Sarah 12                4) Smith, Miranda 11              
     5) Yang, Laura 9                   6) Citera, Ivana 11               
 17 Monticello  'A'                                  11:50.24   12:34.02  
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Sydney 9              
     3) McEneaney, Jillian 8            4) Zicot, Katrina 11              
     5) Durland, Sarah 12               6)                                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   3:40.50    3:31.22   3  10   
     1) Pierre, Jonathon 12             2) Thorpe, Shaquam 10             
     3)                                 4) Burton, Shakoy 12              
     5)                                 6) Bryan, Ashawn 12               
  2 Newburgh  'A'                                     3:21.75    3:38.53   3   8   
     1)                                 2) Perez, Erit 10                 
     3) Dessaline, Jahnique 9           4) Savage, Ahkeil 11              
     5) Malcolm, Karmone 12             6)                                
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              3:37.22    3:39.37   3   6   
     1)                                 2) Mpasiakos, Andrew 12           
     3)                                 4) Nicholas, Thomas 12            
     5) Brown, Kieran 12                6) Boyhan, Daniel 12              
  4 Washingtonville  'A'                              3:38.24    3:42.36   3   4   
     1) Quinn, Connor 12                2) Nguyen, Bret 10                
     3) Hale, Malik 11                  4) Stein, Branden 11              
  5 Cornwall  'A'                                     3:46.24    3:46.83   2   2   
     1) Amnott, Luke 11                 2) Thomas, Kobie 10               
     3) Neil, Damon 12                  4)                                
     5) Colson, Hayden 12               6)                                
  6 Pine Bush  'A'                                    3:42.24    3:47.87   3   1   
     1) Rondon, Will 10                 2) Farrell, Aidan 10              
     3)                                 4) Kennelty, Steve 11             
     5) Knoll, Matt 11                  6)                                
  7 Kingston  'A'                                     3:40.24    3:48.92   3 
     1) Flores, Abel 9                  2) Carl, Matt 11                  
     3)                                 4) Doyle, Byron 11                
     5) Kayden, Chris 11                6)                                
  8 Wallkill  'A'                                     3:58.24    3:57.53   2 
     1) Thompson, Michael 10            2) Alvarez, Jordan 9              
     3) Minutolo, Brian 10              4) Sutta, Brendan 10              
  9 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   4:00.64    3:57.79   1 
     1) Woolsey, Aidan 11               2) Carleton, Stephen 10           
     3) Bender, Nathaniel 10            4)                                
     5) Greffrath, Tyler 11             6)                                
 10 Ellenville  'A'                                   4:00.44    4:04.85   1 
     1) Cosgrove, TJ 12                 2) Raimondo, Dominic 11           
     3) Koradis, Tarin 11               4) Conner, Dalyn 11               
 11 Minisink Valley  'A'                              3:49.24    4:06.08   2 
     1)                                 2) Hansen, Alex 12                
     3) Mazany, Phil 11                 4) Tirelli, Tyler 12              
     5)                                 6) Okereke, Francis 12            
 12 FD Roosevelt  'A'                                 3:53.74    4:06.63   2 
     1) Stewart, Matt 10                2) Granados-Kramer, Chris 10      
     3)                                 4) Constantino, RJ 9              
     5) Hoskins, Justin 11              6)                                
 13 Monticello  'A'                                   4:00.24    4:09.22   2 
     1) Harned, John 11                 2)                                
     3) O'Rourke, Sean 9                4) Beauregard, John 9             
     5)                                 6) Katz, Ryan 9                   
 14 Marlboro  'A'                                     4:10.24    4:15.49   1 
     1) Bruno, Jason 9                  2) Dederick, Dylan 12             
     3) Gatewood, Deforest 11           4) Decker, Raymond 10             
 15 Onteora  'A'                                      3:55.24    4:15.65   2 
     1)                                 2) Keaveny, Sean 11               
     3) Rejto, Adam 12                  4) Rodriguez, Jesse 11            
     5) Meci, Alexander 8               6)                                
 16 Valley Central  'A'                               4:23.24    4:16.75   1 
     1) Cavalucci, Nick 9               2) Miller, Bradley 10             
     3) Sheeley, Tyler 9                4) Thiam, Bilal 10                
 17 Goshen  'A'                                       4:11.44    4:17.24   1 
     1) Pena, Elijah 9                  2) Florkowski, Mike 11            
     3) Goldstein, Dan 11               4) Henkler, Colin 10              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   4:10.27    4:08.35   3  10   
     1) Zollner, Keyanna 9              2) Williams, Akua 11              
     3) Dionisio, Becky 11              4) Henry, Jonel 11                
  2 Cornwall  'A'                                     4:14.44    4:10.56   3   8   
     1) Rudy, Elena 12                  2) Sidoti, Christa 10             
     3) Fanning, Gabrielle 8            4) Decker, Jillian 10             
  3 Newburgh  'A'                                     4:00.95    4:11.68   3   6   
     1) Smith, Kristina 11              2) McCaskill, Ahnrea 8            
     3) Matta, Saleen 11                4) Corlett, Melisande 11          
     5) Senior, Ashlie 11               6) Asher, Gabrielle 9             
  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                               4:18.34    4:13.21   3   4   
     1) Leahey, Erin 10                 2) Savarese, Jessica 9            
     3) Reilly, Megan 9                 4) Ginley, Darby 11               
  5 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                              4:12.81    4:16.98   3   2   
     1) Daches, Madison 10              2) Hurse, Alanah 11               
     3) Iaccarino, Lisa 11              4) Pavia, Spencer 10              
  6 Onteora  'A'                                      4:30.24    4:20.87   2   1   
     1) Waligurski, Emily 12            2) Rubin-Armstrong, Julia 11      
     3) Shataj, Shah 9                  4) Klercker, Katie 11             
  7 Valley Central  'A'                               4:18.46    4:23.09   3 
     1) Borriello, Kristen 11           2) Meade, Sam 10                  
     3) Ribadeneyra, Destiny 11         4) Schneider, Christina 10        
  8 Washingtonville  'A'                              4:34.24    4:26.40   2 
     1) Kenny, Ashley 12                2) Connolly, Marissa 11           
     3) White, Christiane 10            4)                                
     5) Williams, Delany 12             6)                                
  9 Spackenkill  'A'                                  4:25.24    4:27.65   2 
     1) Carlin, Taylor 12               2) Donovan, Melissa 12            
     3) Speranza, Aislinn 11            4) Allen, Shasche 11              
 10 Pine Bush  'A'                                    4:25.24    4:31.60   2 
     1) Ebert, Hope 11                  2) Mitchell, Mackenzie 10         
     3) Collymore, Jodi 10              4) Winsper, Jamie 11              
 11 Kingston  'A'                                     4:27.24    4:34.59   2 
     1) Christiana, Daria 11            2)                                
     3)                                 4) Brodhead, Dacia 9              
     5) Badalato, Ali 12                6) Iusto, Nassim 11               
 12 Marlboro  'A'                                     5:10.24    4:45.16   1 
     1) Callo, Laynie 8                 2) Perlik, Lauren 10              
     3) Drake, Haley 10                 4) Martinez, Itzel 11             
 13 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   4:58.24    4:48.74   1 
     1) Tingley, Victoria 12            2) Brooks, Alexandria 11          
     3) Pennell, Brittany 7             4) Tierney, Claire 10             
 14 Liberty  'A'                                      4:59.84    4:54.68   1 
     1) Symanski, Melissa 11            2) Silverman, Ashley 10           
     3)                                 4) Manzi, Katarina 11             
     5) Piatek, Alyssa 11               6)                                
 15 Goshen  'A'                                       4:55.64    5:02.25   1 
     1)                                 2) Migneco, SamaNTa 10            
     3) Ansbro, cori 11                 4)                                
     5) Pantoni, Gabby 9                6) Robbins, Marisa 12             
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tmimi, Amin               12 Monroe-Woodbury     14-00.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Fountain, Travis          11 Monroe-Woodbury     13-04.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Smith, Steve              12 Pine Bush           13-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Woolsey, Aidan            11 Tri-Valley          11-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  5 Nebiker, Brandon          10 Monroe-Woodbury     12-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  6 Gatewood, Deforest        11 Marlboro            11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Dederick, Dylan           12 Marlboro            10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Baines, Christopher       11 Newburgh            10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Laguerre, Zach            10 Wallkill            10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 DeLorenzo, Matt            9 Wallkill            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Maniatis, Zach            12 Liberty              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 DeLeon, Julian            11 Eldred               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Mieses, Ivan              10 Middletown           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Short, Dan                12 Tri-Valley           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Gottlieb, Julian          11 Eldred              10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Carl, Matt                11 Kingston             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 McCollum, Vincent          9 Marlboro             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Smith, Joe                10 Ellenville           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Bender, Nathaniel         10 Tri-Valley           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Makowicki, Alex           12 FD Roosevelt         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Anzini, Dave              12 Middletown           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 22 Negersmith, Nick           9 Washingtonville      8-00.00    8-00.00  
 22 Roeder, Travis            11 Sullivan West        8-00.00    8-00.00  
 22 Walker, Nathaniel         10 Goshen               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 22 Pham, Nick                10 Washingtonville      8-00.00    8-00.00  
 22 Henderson, Kyle           10 Pine Plains          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Petersen, Kai             10 FD Roosevelt         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Goodman, David            10 FD Roosevelt         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Loughlin, Brian           11 Kingston             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Mizutani, Daniel           9 Pine Plains          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Rubenstahl, Andrew         9 Washingtonville      7-06.00         NH  
 -- Avery, Brandon            12 Ellenville           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Manis, Drew               10 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Marisa           12 Goshen              11-07.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Haley, Sarah              12 Dover               10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Leahey, Erin              10 Warwick Valley       9-04.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Barbone, Maria            12 Port Jervis          8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Beyar, Sam                10 Monroe-Woodbury      8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  6 Finn, Alexis              11 Monroe-Woodbury      9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  7 Pinter, Rachel            12 Wallkill             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Lupi, Jasmine             10 Marlboro             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Walker, Catherine         10 Monroe-Woodbury      8-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Dolan, Andie              10 Wallkill             6-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Tingley, Victoria         12 Tri-Valley           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- McMonagle, Melissa         9 Eldred               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williamson, Stephanie     10 Marlboro             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Drewett, Sara Jane        10 Eldred               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Montalvo, Tatianna        10 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramos, Nataly             10 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rubenstahl, Kateri        11 Washingtonville      7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jahrling, Amelia          11 Ellenville           7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Jamal              12 Middletown           5-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Przybocki, Matthew        10 Burke Catholic       6-01.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Crick, Adam               12 Pine Plains          6-01.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Paciga, Mitch             11 Sullivan West        6-01.00    6-00.00    3   
  4 Green, Qiyam              12 Kingston             6-04.00    6-00.00    3   
  6 Pierre, Daniel            10 Middletown           6-02.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 Dorceus, Milton           11 Middletown           5-08.00    5-10.00  
  8 Jones, Darrel             11 Monroe-Woodbury      6-00.00    5-08.00  
  9 Long, Brendan             12 Pine Plains          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Okereke, Francis          12 Minisink Valley      5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Eyerman, Dustin           11 Marlboro             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Thiam, Bilal              10 Valley Central       5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Maniatis, Zach            12 Liberty              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Jeremy         11 Cornwall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 O'Leary, Tyler            12 Dover                5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 McKeon, Joe               10 FD Roosevelt         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Boucher, Tom              12 Cornwall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 Muti, Nick                11 Washingtonville      5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 Hamliton, Daquan          11 Newburgh             5-05.00    5-02.00  
 14 Hale, Malik               11 Washingtonville                 5-02.00  
 14 Caver, William            11 Pine Plains          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Laguerre, Zach            10 Wallkill             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Roosa, Ryan               10 Wallkill             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hoskins, Justin           11 FD Roosevelt         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Conklin, Adam             10 Valley Central       5-02.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Louis              Washingtonville      5-02.00         NH  
 -- Mednick, Greg             12 Tri-Valley           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hughes, Colin             12 Pine Bush            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Boyhan, Daniel            12 Monroe-Woodbury      5-08.00         NH  
 -- Greffrath, Tyler          11 Tri-Valley           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Brandon       11 Monroe-Woodbury      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Avery, Brandon            12 Ellenville           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jelinek, Kevin             9 Spackenkill          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Troin, Evan               11 Ellenville           5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Hannah             12 Marlboro             5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush            5-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Marie            12 Middletown           4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Doherty, Laura            10 Monticello           4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Carlin, Taylor            12 Spackenkill          4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  5 Christiana, Daria         11 Kingston             4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Bowden, Caoimhe           11 Monroe-Woodbury      4-06.00    4-08.00  
  7 Daches, Madison           10 Monroe-Woodbury      4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Greffrath, Kate           11 Tri-Valley           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 VanVorst, Eileen          11 Minisink Valley      4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Crisci, Georgi            10 Valley Central       4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Nobre, Savannah           11 Marlboro             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Rosado, Melissa           12 Ellenville           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Zgoda, Teri               12 Valley Central       4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Laiso, Victoria           10 Newburgh             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Klosterman, Lauren        11 Wallkill             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Connors, Erin              9 Kingston             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Reynolds, Ali             11 Tri-Valley           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Goldsmith, Madeline       11 Minisink Valley      4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Murphy, Katie              9 Cornwall             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Acevedo, Alexis           10 Monroe-Woodbury      4-06.00    4-04.00  
 22 Gallo, Jessica             9 Marlboro             3-10.00    4-02.00  
 22 Martinez, Rosa             9 Sullivan West        4-04.00    4-02.00  
 22 Shaw, SamaNTa              8 Kingston             4-06.00    4-02.00  
 22 Rubenstahl, Kateri        11 Washingtonville      4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Henderson, Alyssa          9 Goshen               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Samuel, Lillian            9 Middletown           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Poston, Erika             12 Eldred               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh             4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Qiyam              12 Kingston            21-07.00   21-00.00   10   
  2 Jones, Darrel             11 Monroe-Woodbury     19-05.00   20-06.75    8   
  3 Fiallo, Jean-Paul         11 Dover               19-00.00   20-05.00    6   
  4 Pierre, Daniel            10 Middletown          17-10.00   19-03.00    4   
  5 Clark, CJ                 12 Middletown          19-09.50  J19-03.00    2   
  6 Wellmon, Gage             12 Wallkill            19-01.50   19-02.50    1   
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Monroe-Woodbury     19-04.00   19-02.00  
  8 Staires, Jonah            11 Pine Plains         18-10.00   19-01.75  
  9 Friedle, Ryan             12 Minisink Valley     18-02.50   18-11.75  
 10 Bowden, Wayne             12 Spackenkill         18-09.00   18-05.75  
 11 Stein, Branden            11 Washingtonville     18-09.00   18-04.00  
 12 Alli, Mistah              12 Monticello                     18-03.00  
 13 Kinzonzi, Caleb           12 Minisink Valley     19-00.00   18-02.25  
 14 Cosgrove, TJ              12 Ellenville          17-03.00   18-00.50  
 15 Eberhart, Torrance        10 Newburgh            19-03.00   17-11.25  
 15 Eldridge, Richard         12 Dover               16-06.00   17-11.25  
 17 Eyerman, Dustin           11 Marlboro            17-09.00   17-11.00  
 18 Minutolo, Brian           10 Wallkill            16-05.00   17-10.50  
 19 Roman, Frankie            12 Monroe-Woodbury     18-00.50   17-09.50  
 20 Rondon, Will              10 Pine Bush           18-00.00   17-08.50  
 21 Przybocki, Matthew        10 Burke Catholic      17-11.00   17-07.50  
 22 Thiam, Bilal              10 Valley Central      17-06.00   17-06.50  
 23 Haynes, Kyle              10 Monticello          15-08.00   17-05.50  
 24 Tubo, Karanon             11 Pine Bush           17-00.00   17-03.75  
 25 Kachou, Brendan           10 Cornwall            16-08.00   17-02.50  
 26 Grasso, Joeseph           10 Burke Catholic      16-08.00   17-00.75  
 27 Arnold, Jacob             11 Washingtonville     17-02.00   17-00.25  
 28 Gutierrez, Wilbert        11 Kingston            17-08.00   17-00.00  
 29 Amnott, Luke              11 Cornwall            16-01.00   16-11.75  
 30 Cohen, Bert               10 Burke Catholic      15-08.00   16-09.50  
 31 Khan, Mohib               10 Tri-Valley          16-07.00   16-06.25  
 32 Rosario, Matt             11 Cornwall            16-07.00   16-02.00  
 33 Troin, Evan               11 Ellenville          15-06.00   15-11.50  
 34 Rios, Nick                11 Tri-Valley          16-06.00   15-09.75  
 35 Goldstein, Dan            11 Goshen              13-03.00   15-08.75  
 36 Hughes, Colin             12 Pine Bush           16-00.00   15-08.25  
 37 Tierney, James             9 Tri-Valley          15-06.00   15-05.50  
 38 Pietrzak, Mark             9 Washingtonville     16-01.00   15-03.00  
 39 Pagan, Andre               9 Marlboro            15-00.00   15-01.00  
 40 Siegel, Andrew            12 Sullivan West       16-00.00   14-09.00  
 41 Murphy, Adam              12 Sullivan West       15-09.00   14-04.25  
 42 Hamliton, Daquan          11 Newburgh            17-03.00   14-04.00  
 42 will, Robb                10 Millbrook           15-06.00   14-04.00  
 44 Kras, Michael             11 Valley Central      14-03.00   14-01.50  
 45 Martinez, Richard          9 Marlboro            15-00.00   13-08.75  
 46 Bonadonna, Mike           12 Millbrook           15-06.00   13-00.25  
 47 Ohara, Tom                11 Sullivan West                  12-06.75  
 -- Roosa, Ryan               10 Wallkill            17-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina           11 Newburgh            15-05.00   16-02.25   10   
  2 Matta, Saleen             11 Newburgh            17-02.00   15-11.50    8   
  3 Lutley, Erin              12 Monroe-Woodbury     15-06.50   15-09.25    6   
  4 Przybocki, Meredith       12 Pine Bush           16-08.75   15-07.50    4   
  5 Longendyke, Rebecca       11 Kingston            15-11.00   15-05.50    2   
  6 Williams, Delany          12 Washingtonville     13-02.00   15-03.00    1   
  7 Greffrath, Kate           11 Tri-Valley          15-01.00   14-09.75  
  8 Holmes, Ciarra            11 Wallkill            15-01.25   14-09.50  
  8 Johnson, Marie            12 Middletown          14-05.25   14-09.50  
 10 Peters, Jennifer          12 Minisink Valley     16-04.00   14-06.25  
 11 Cooney, Annie             10 Kingston            14-04.00   14-05.00  
 11 Iusto, Nassim             11 Kingston            14-03.00   14-05.00  
 13 Mitchell, Nia             11 Cornwall            14-01.00   14-03.00  
 14 Beyar, Sam                10 Monroe-Woodbury     15-02.00   14-02.25  
 15 Cordes, Sarah             11 Newburgh            15-07.00   14-01.50  
 16 Hamann, Catherine         10 Monroe-Woodbury     14-04.00   13-11.25  
 17 Doherty, Laura            10 Monticello          14-00.00   13-08.00  
 18 May, Genece               12 Ellenville          14-04.50   13-06.75  
 18 Meade, Sam                10 Valley Central      14-00.00   13-06.75  
 20 Joseph, Carmel            12 Dover               14-06.00   13-04.75  
 21 Nobre, Savannah           11 Marlboro            12-08.00   13-02.50  
 22 Perlik, Lauren            10 Marlboro            13-10.00   13-02.00  
 23 Feinman, Hannah           12 Sullivan West       13-06.00   12-11.25  
 24 O'Loughlin, Ellie         12 Dover               13-00.00   12-10.75  
 25 Klewicki, Kelly           12 Pine Bush           12-08.00   12-08.25  
 26 Ruotolo, Claire            8 Cornwall            12-08.00   12-08.00  
 26 Friedland, Sara           10 Spackenkill         13-06.00   12-08.00  
 28 Bidad, Kathryn            11 Washingtonville     12-09.00   12-06.75  
 28 Manzi, Katarina           11 Liberty             11-06.00   12-06.75  
 30 Callo, Laynie              8 Marlboro            13-01.00   12-04.50  
 31 Butler, Angelica          10 Middletown          12-11.75   12-02.25  
 31 Heslop, Lara Jane         12 Liberty                        12-02.25  
 33 Weiskittel, Kelly         11 Valley Central      13-00.00   12-00.00  
 34 Leach, Melissa             7 Pine Plains         11-08.00   11-11.00  
 35 Atlas, Angelique           9 Goshen              11-08.00   11-08.50  
 36 Rotar, Grace              10 Warwick Valley      13-00.00   11-08.25  
 37 Allard, Maddie            11 Wallkill            11-06.00   11-05.50  
 38 Hallman, Monica            9 Warwick Valley      13-08.00   11-05.25  
 39 Hall, Kim                  9 Washingtonville     11-03.00   11-00.00  
 40 Walton, Katherine          9 Wallkill            11-07.00   10-11.00  
 41 Tennyson, Emma             8 Warwick Valley      12-02.00   10-10.00  
 42 Augustine, Jennifer       11 Goshen              12-05.00    9-10.25  
 43 Ansbro, cori              11 Goshen              11-10.50    9-05.50  
 -- Sidoti, Christa           10 Cornwall            14-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Neilsen, Natalie          12 Pine Bush           14-03.25       FOUL  
 -- Samuel, Lillian            9 Middletown          13-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Martin, Caroline          10 Tri-Valley          12-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Slavik, Kate              11 Tri-Valley          11-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darrel             11 Monroe-Woodbury     45-11.75   45-07.50   10   
  2 Bynum, Jamal              12 Middletown          46-10.00   45-00.00    8   
  3 Clark, CJ                 12 Middletown          44-00.25   43-07.50    6   
  4 Green, Qiyam              12 Kingston            41-08.00   42-06.25    4   
  5 Berrios, Isaiah           12 Wallkill            41-00.00   42-02.50    2   
  6 Pierre, Daniel            10 Middletown          39-00.00   41-09.50    1   
  7 Crick, Adam               12 Pine Plains         39-08.75   40-02.75  
  8 Brown, Kieran             12 Monroe-Woodbury                40-01.25  
  9 Boucher, Tom              12 Cornwall            37-04.00   39-11.50  
 10 Richardson, Brandon       11 Monroe-Woodbury     40-04.00   39-07.00  
 11 Wellmon, Dylan            12 Wallkill            41-05.00   39-04.75  
 12 Rasulo, Robert            11 FD Roosevelt        39-09.00   39-04.00  
 13 Cosgrove, TJ              12 Ellenville          39-07.00   38-04.00  
 14 Berry, Bakari             12 Spackenkill         39-10.00   38-02.00  
 15 Long, Brendan             12 Pine Plains         39-03.00   37-10.50  
 16 Przybocki, Matthew        10 Burke Catholic      38-03.00   37-07.00  
 17 Rodriguez, Jeremy         11 Cornwall            36-03.00   37-05.50  
 18 Tubo, Karanon             11 Pine Bush           37-00.00   37-05.25  
 19 Drayton, Lah-Juan         11 Monticello          38-00.00   37-04.50  
 20 Eberhart, Torrance        10 Newburgh            37-08.00   37-00.75  
 21 Saafir, Ib                11 Spackenkill         35-05.00   36-07.25  
 22 Houghton, Theodore        10 Marlboro            36-02.00   36-06.00  
 23 Arnold, Jacob             11 Washingtonville     36-02.00   35-11.25  
 24 Cortez, Daniel            11 Marlboro            36-05.00   35-08.50  
 25 Hughes, Colin             12 Pine Bush           34-00.00   35-07.75  
 26 Rosario, Matt             11 Cornwall            36-02.00   35-06.25  
 27 Maniatis, Zach            12 Liberty             34-04.00   34-08.00  
 28 Lieberman, Josh           12 Liberty             33-10.00   34-02.25  
 29 Rios, Nick                11 Tri-Valley          35-00.00   33-07.00  
 30 Henkler, Colin            10 Goshen              27-03.00   33-05.50  
 31 Farr, Justin              12 Goshen              30-09.50   33-05.25  
 32 Clark, Stephen            10 Liberty             32-10.00   33-04.50  
 33 Smith, Joe                10 Ellenville          34-01.00   33-01.00  
 34 Pietrzak, Mark             9 Washingtonville                32-06.50  
 35 will, Robb                10 Millbrook           31-06.00   32-04.00  
 36 Williams, Jalen           11 Newburgh            36-05.00   31-10.00  
 37 Sakmann, Billy            11 Valley Central      31-01.00   31-08.00  
 -- Hamliton, Daquan          11 Newburgh            35-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Marquis, Kyle             12 Marlboro            39-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longendyke, Rebecca       11 Kingston            32-10.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Lutley, Erin              12 Monroe-Woodbury     33-02.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Baker, Hannah             12 Marlboro            30-05.00   32-05.75    6   
  4 Matta, Saleen             11 Newburgh            33-11.00   31-10.25    4   
  5 Ebert, Hope               11 Pine Bush           32-05.25   31-10.00    2   
  6 Senior, Ashlie            11 Newburgh            32-05.00   31-09.75    1   
  7 Corlett, Melisande        11 Newburgh            32-00.00   31-07.25  
  8 Walker, Catherine         10 Monroe-Woodbury     33-01.50   31-01.50  
  9 Bidad, Kathryn            11 Washingtonville     28-00.00   30-06.00  
 10 Feinman, Hannah           12 Sullivan West       30-06.00   29-05.75  
 11 Joseph, Carmel            12 Dover               30-10.00   29-05.50  
 12 Borchert, Abby             9 Marlboro            29-06.00   29-04.75  
 13 Butler, Angelica          10 Middletown          28-00.00   29-03.50  
 14 O'Loughlin, Ellie         12 Dover               29-00.00   29-03.00  
 15 White, Christiane         10 Washingtonville     29-11.75   29-01.25  
 16 Stewart, Darcy            11 Kingston            28-04.00   28-08.50  
 17 Mitchell, Nia             11 Cornwall            29-01.00   28-05.75  
 18 Garcia, Alyssa            11 Goshen              26-08.50   28-02.75  
 19 Allard, Maddie            11 Wallkill            27-06.00   27-09.00  
 20 Zgoda, Teri               12 Valley Central      27-00.00   27-05.50  
 21 Whitney, Jessica          12 Port Jervis         27-07.00   27-03.50  
 22 Hallman, Monica            9 Warwick Valley      28-02.00   27-03.25  
 23 Gagnon, Megan             10 Cornwall            28-07.00   26-10.25  
 24 Hudak, Selena             12 Eldred              26-02.75   26-09.50  
 25 Donovan, Melissa          12 Spackenkill         26-00.00   26-09.00  
 26 Charles, LuAisha          11 Middletown          26-02.75   26-02.50  
 27 McMonagle, Melissa         9 Eldred              25-06.25   25-04.00  
 28 Mack, Alexis              11 Pine Bush           26-11.50   25-02.00  
 29 Ramirez, Magali           11 Liberty             25-00.00   24-06.75  
 -- Neilsen, Natalie          12 Pine Bush           29-11.50       FOUL  
 -- Sullivan, Ashlyne         12 Monroe-Woodbury     31-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Vil, Dalencia             10 Valley Central      24-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyes, Aric               12 Tri-Valley          48-09.00   50-05.75   10   
  2 Hinds, Randy              12 Kingston            51-03.00   48-07.25    8   
  3 Parino, Ryan              12 Monroe-Woodbury     44-11.00   47-11.75    6   
  4 Wilson, Tim               12 Washingtonville     45-01.00   44-03.50    4   
  5 Futrell, Shakim           11 Dover               42-00.00   43-05.50    2   
  6 Walden, Antourn           11 Newburgh            41-11.00   42-04.50    1   
  7 Rainey, Trevon            11 Monticello          41-05.00   41-09.00  
  8 Harris, Myles             11 Kingston            43-03.00   41-02.50  
  9 Nunez, Jeffrey            12 Ellenville          41-04.00   40-09.00  
 10 Robinson, Javon           11 Newburgh            38-07.00   40-08.00  
 11 Joe, Depietro             12 Kingston            40-11.00   40-02.00  
 12 Burkey, Kyle              12 Tri-Valley          40-04.00   38-03.50  
 13 Ware, Desmond             11 Newburgh            38-09.00   37-10.50  
 14 Hoskins, Justin           11 FD Roosevelt        36-05.00   37-05.00  
 15 Redner, Robert            11 Wallkill            37-05.00   37-04.00  
 16 Katrib, Joe               11 Marlboro            36-05.00   37-00.50  
 17 Mannese, Marshall          9 Marlboro            36-03.00   36-09.00  
 18 Ward, Luke                12 Monroe-Woodbury     39-10.00   36-02.00  
 19 Laguer, James             10 Middletown          34-10.00   35-10.50  
 20 Demetriou, Bradley        10 Pine Bush           35-00.00   35-06.00  
 21 Hart, Will                12 Pine Bush           34-00.00   34-11.25  
 22 Lawrence, Jason           11 Ellenville          35-11.00   34-10.00  
 23 Hand, Kenny               10 Monroe-Woodbury     36-02.00   34-05.50  
 24 Pelkey, Dan               11 FD Roosevelt        37-00.00   34-01.50  
 25 Rydell, Antony            10 Sullivan West       35-05.00   33-01.50  
 26 Roosa, Ryan               10 Wallkill            36-00.00   32-08.00  
 27 Edwards, Roberto          11 FD Roosevelt        35-00.00   31-09.50  
 28 Madormo, Thomas           10 Valley Central      31-03.00   31-05.50  
 29 Lewis, Clay               10 Washingtonville     30-02.00   31-05.25  
 30 Gulak, Charles            11 Wallkill            35-00.00   31-02.00  
 31 Cheshire, Reno            11 Port Jervis         34-00.00   31-01.50  
 32 Grasso, Tom               12 Goshen              28-07.00   31-01.00  
 33 Lomazzo, Richard          11 Valley Central      30-07.00   31-00.25  
 34 Staires, Jonah            11 Pine Plains         31-06.00   30-07.50  
 35 Phelan, Mike              10 Marlboro            30-07.00   30-07.00  
 36 Maillet, Andrew           12 Port Jervis         34-00.00   30-03.00  
 37 Steele, Ian               10 Middletown          30-00.00   29-11.25  
 38 Twal, Victor              11 Spackenkill         29-10.00   29-10.75  
 39 Grasso, Joeseph           10 Burke Catholic      29-09.00   29-08.50  
 40 Shaw, Nick                10 Cornwall            30-03.00   29-05.25  
 41 Henderson, Kyle           10 Pine Plains         28-09.75   29-05.00  
 42 Alamanzar, Sebastian      12 Valley Central      28-10.75   28-05.00  
 43 Matras, Jorge             11 Spackenkill         25-00.00   28-04.00  
 44 Lewis, Mackenzie          10 Sullivan West                  28-03.00  
 45 VanTuyl, Scott            10 Eldred                         27-04.00  
 46 Fucci, Steve              11 Goshen              24-05.00   26-02.00  
 47 Herral, dylan             11 Millbrook           34-00.00   25-07.25  
 48 Castro, Matt              10 Cornwall            28-08.00   24-09.50  
 49 Messina, Tom              10 Washingtonville     27-04.00   24-07.00  
 50 Carcone, Joe              10 Eldred                         23-10.00  
 51 Shaw, Matt                 9 Cornwall            23-09.00   22-10.00  
 52 Tsai, Jamie               12 Millbrook           34-00.00   22-09.25  
 53 Esposito, Antonio          9 Goshen              22-03.00   19-04.00  
 54 Neilson, Derek             9 Pine Plains         15-04.50   13-10.00  
 -- Reddish, Blain            12 Sullivan West       37-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Sigman, Jason             12 Middletown          33-02.50       FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Valerie            10 Kingston            38-04.00   37-05.75   10   
  2 Mollahan, Katherine       12 Cornwall            37-02.75   37-02.50    8   
  3 DiMilia, Mareena          12 Tri-Valley          37-03.00   35-00.25    6   
  4 Kanterman, Sami           12 Monroe-Woodbury     30-11.00   33-05.00    4   
  5 Cordero, Amber            11 Monroe-Woodbury     32-04.00   33-03.00    2   
  6 Borriello, Danielle       11 Ellenville          33-00.00   32-02.00    1   
  7 Butts, Brittany           12 Dover               28-00.00   30-05.50  
  8 Cole, Jahkira              8 Middletown          27-07.00   29-09.50  
  9 Tierney, Claire           10 Tri-Valley          28-07.00   27-06.00  
 10 Coney, Sarah              12 Tri-Valley          27-08.00   26-08.50  
 11 White, Marie               9 Kingston            26-02.00   26-07.25  
 12 Rysinger, Heather         10 Minisink Valley     25-06.00   26-03.50  
 13 Nelson, Kristen           12 Wallkill            25-03.00   25-03.50  
 14 Noe, Kiondra              12 Goshen              24-06.00   25-02.75  
 15 Flanders, Denaia          10 Monroe-Woodbury     28-11.00   24-06.75  
 16 Revay, Megan              12 Millbrook           26-00.00   24-05.00  
 17 Williams, Kiara            9 Kingston            23-00.00   24-01.50  
 18 Cifuentes, Jasmine        11 Monticello          24-00.00   23-10.00  
 19 Mochi, Kassie              9 Valley Central      25-00.00   23-06.00  
 20 Castellanos, Arianna      11 FD Roosevelt        25-00.00   23-04.00  
 21 Cassidy, Katlyn           12 Ellenville          25-04.00   23-03.50  
 22 Asher, Raquel             12 Newburgh            25-00.00   23-01.00  
 23 Akinboboye, Sayo          11 Marlboro            26-10.00   22-10.25  
 24 Ryan, Elizabeth           10 FD Roosevelt        23-09.00   22-10.00  
 25 Richardson, Nicole        11 Marlboro            22-04.00   22-09.75  
 26 Kanuch, Melissa           10 Onteora             23-07.00   22-04.25  
 27 Nugent, Jazmine           10 Marlboro            24-11.00   22-03.00  
 27 Bauer, Jessica             9 Minisink Valley     23-02.00   22-03.00  
 27 McKenna, Meg              12 FD Roosevelt        23-06.00   22-03.00  
 30 Fichtmueller, Lillith     11 Millbrook           26-00.00   21-07.50  
 31 Astacioi, Alina           10 Valley Central      22-00.00   21-01.50  
 32 Goo, Moona                10 Millbrook           24-00.00   21-01.00  
 33 Shidad, Farah             12 Washingtonville     22-00.00   21-00.50  
 34 Taylor, Katie             12 Sullivan West                  20-06.00  
 35 Buyl, Kelsey               9 Valley Central      21-00.00   20-05.25  
 36 Mannion, Tara             10 Cornwall            22-01.00   20-04.00  
 37 Torro, Taylor             12 Goshen              22-06.00   20-03.50  
 38 Reyes, Claudia            12 Liberty             22-10.50   20-03.00  
 39 Feinman, Alexis            9 Sullivan West                  19-08.00  
 40 Paulus, Mary-Kate          9 Washingtonville     21-05.00   19-07.50  
 41 Hyland, Cortney            9 Wallkill            18-10.00   19-00.00  
 42 Henderson, Alyssa          9 Goshen              20-08.00   18-11.00  
 43 Kenny, Ashley             12 Washingtonville     24-00.00   18-06.25  
 44 McKune, Aaliyah           11 Monticello          19-06.00   18-05.00  
 45 Tlaczani, Delia           10 Middletown          18-02.50   18-04.00  
 46 Mareille, Aponti           8 Newburgh            23-00.00   18-03.50  
 47 Roben, Marissa            11 Wallkill            17-06.00   18-01.50  
 48 Deeb, Nicole              10 Spackenkill         21-00.00   17-06.50  
 49 Rosario, May              12 Monticello          16-08.00   16-10.00  
 50 Mok, Analia                9 Minisink Valley     20-00.00   16-09.00  
 51 Graczkowski, Klaudyna     12 Pine Plains         17-04.00   16-05.50  
 52 Ciampaglione, Kenly        9 Pine Plains         16-00.00   15-02.50  
 53 Kean, Riley               11 Port Jervis         20-00.00   14-05.75  
 54 Tufano, Haley             10 Eldred                         12-02.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tim               12 Washingtonville     64-04.00   62-11.00  
  2 Nunez, Jeffrey            12 Ellenville          50-00.00   55-08.50  
  3 Hinds, Randy              12 Kingston            50-00.00   55-08.00  
  4 Boyes, Aric               12 Tri-Valley          58-05.00   51-03.00  
  5 Rydell, Antony            10 Sullivan West       39-00.00   43-01.00  
  6 Mannese, Marshall          9 Marlboro            34-00.00   42-00.00  
  7 Burkey, Kyle              12 Tri-Valley          38-04.00   40-06.00  
  8 Hand, Kenny               10 Monroe-Woodbury     35-11.25   40-04.50  
  9 Joe, Depietro             12 Kingston            35-00.00   38-06.00  
 10 Harris, Myles             11 Kingston            35-00.00   35-11.50  
 11 Steele, Ian               10 Middletown          29-00.00   32-06.00  
 12 Lawrence, Jason           11 Ellenville          44-06.00   32-00.50  
 12 Carver, Tim               12 Middletown          30-00.00   32-00.50  
 14 Marro, Jacob               9 Marlboro            25-00.00   31-01.00  
 15 Pasquariello, Luca        10 Monroe-Woodbury     25-09.00   30-00.00  
 15 Sigman, Jason             12 Middletown          29-00.00   30-00.00  
 17 Cheshire, Reno            11 Port Jervis         30-00.00   29-11.00  
 18 Vollano, Nick             11 Ellenville          33-05.00   29-06.50  
 19 Lewis, Clay               10 Washingtonville     29-07.00   28-07.00  
 20 Lewis, Mackenzie          10 Sullivan West       30-00.00   27-07.00  
 21 Gulak, Charles            11 Wallkill            29-04.00   27-06.50  
 22 Katrib, Joe               11 Marlboro            26-10.00   27-05.50  
 23 Little, Jordan            12 Port Jervis         30-00.00   27-04.00  
 24 Hart, Will                12 Pine Bush           25-00.00   24-06.25  
 25 Murphy, Mike              11 Port Jervis         28-00.00   22-01.00  
 26 Schifani, Matthew          9 Wallkill            20-10.00   14-00.50  
 -- Hart, Adam                 8 Pine Bush           25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Khan, Mohib               10 Tri-Valley          37-03.00       FOUL  
 
Event 39  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borriello, Danielle       11 Ellenville          46-00.00   44-07.50  
  2 DiMilia, Mareena          12 Tri-Valley          41-01.00   40-05.50  
  3 Flanders, Denaia          10 Monroe-Woodbury     32-07.00   38-09.25  
  4 Hinds, Valerie            10 Kingston            30-00.00   37-10.00  
  5 Cassidy, Katlyn           12 Ellenville          30-00.00   32-09.25  
  6 Coney, Sarah              12 Tri-Valley          31-09.00   30-08.50  
  7 Smith, Shannon            12 Tri-Valley          31-11.00   29-10.75  
  8 Williams, Kiara            9 Kingston            20-00.00   24-09.00  
  9 White, Marie               9 Kingston            20-00.00   23-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Kristen           12 Wallkill            26-00.00   20-00.75  
 11 Schnieder, Gabrielle      12 Monroe-Woodbury     24-11.75   19-11.00  
 12 Nugent, Jazmine           10 Marlboro            19-08.00   19-00.75  
 13 Akinboboye, Sayo          11 Marlboro            17-07.00   18-10.25  
 14 Richardson, Nicole        11 Marlboro            16-05.00   18-07.25  
 15 Roben, Marissa            11 Wallkill            15-00.00   14-05.50  
 -- Casazza, Emily            11 Monroe-Woodbury     23-04.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newburgh                    94        2) Kingston                   59.50
    3) Cornwall                    58        4) Monroe-Woodbury            55   
    5) Warwick Valley              47        6) Valley Central             35   
    7) Marlboro                    32        8) Middletown                 25   
    9) Pine Bush                   18       10) Tri-Valley                 14   
   11) Port Jervis                 13       12) Dover                      11   
   13) Goshen                      10       14) Onteora                     8   
   15) Ellenville                   7       16) Monticello                  4   
   17) Washingtonville              3       18) Spackenkill                 1.50
   19) Minisink Valley              1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 114

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Sander, Peter (Dover,NY)
Quinn, Connor (Washingtonville,NY)
Rooney, Pat (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Smith, Steve (Pine Bush,NY)
Lee, Matthew (Dover,NY)
Burton, Shakoy (Middletown,NY)
Hall, Anthony (Cornwall Central,NY)
Santiago, Tj (Washingtonville,NY)
Harris, Khari (Valley Central,NY)
Bowden, Wayne (Spackenkill,NY)
Smith, Alex (Port Jervis,NY)
Thomas, Kobie (Cornwall Central,NY)
Vega, Antony (Cornwall Central,NY)
Campanella, Alex (Eldred,NY)
Mcentyre, Jt (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Vecchio, Michael (Cornwall Central,NY)
Shodai, Alex (Middletown,NY)
Doyle, Aidan (Cornwall Central,NY)
Guaragno, John (Valley Central,NY)
Trowbridge, Thorr (Kingston,NY)
Boys Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Boys Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Boys Relay (Cornwall Central,NY)
Boys Relay (Middletown,NY)
Bryan, Ashawn (Middletown,NY)
Savage, Ahkeil (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Genender, Daniel (Middletown,NY)
Tmimi, Amin (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Combs, Alex (Cornwall Central,NY)
Beliard, Daniel (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Hurtault, Phillip (Valley Central,NY)
Pierre, Jonathon (Middletown,NY)
White, Jeremy (Washingtonville,NY)
Bynum, Jamal (Middletown,NY)
Crick, Adam (Pine Plains,NY)
Przybocki, Matthew (Burke Catholic,NY)
Green, Qiyam (Kingston,NY)
Hinds, Randy (Kingston,NY)
Boyes, Aric (Tri-Valley,NY)
Parino, Ryan (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Clarke, Cj (Middletown,NY)
Jones, Darrell (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Berrios, Isaiah (Wallkill,NY)
Pierre, Daniel (Middletown,NY)
Nunez, Jeffrey (Ellenville,NY)
Wilson, Tim (Washingtonville,NY)
Frontera, Gianna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Waligurski, Emily (Onteora,NY)
Borriello, Kristen (Valley Central,NY)
Forrester, Kalleigh (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Ginley, Darby (Warwick Valley,NY)
Eigo, Agnes (Warwick Valley,NY)
Cavalluzzo, Holly (Valley Central,NY)
Reilly, Megan (Warwick Valley,NY)
Boylan, Beatrice (Cornwall Central,NY)
Decker, Jillian (Cornwall Central,NY)
Flores, Sara (Kingston,NY)
McCaskill, D'Yanna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Henry, Jonel (Middletown,NY)
Wallace, Ashley (Cornwall Central,NY)
Rubin-Armstrong, Julia (Onteora,NY)
Girls Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Girls Relay (Kingston,NY)
Girls Relay (Middletown,NY)
Matta, Aliyah (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Warden, Courtney (Marlboro Central,NY)
Zelenoy, Christina (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
jansen, kayley (Kingston,NY)
Rudy, Elena (Cornwall Central,NY)
Baker, Hannah (Marlboro Central,NY)
Robbins, Marisa (Goshen Central,NY)
Mollahan, Katherine (Cornwall Central,NY)
Dimilia, Mareena (Tri-Valley,NY)
Hinds, Valerie (Kingston,NY)
Cordero, Amber (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Kanterman, Sami (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Longendyke, Rebecca (Kingston,NY)
Borriello, Danielle (Ellenville,NY)
Cassidy, Katlyn (Ellenville,NY)
Coney, Sarah (Tri-Valley,NY)
Flanders, Denaia (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.34p Boys Relay, , Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.44p Boys Relay, , Cornwall
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.76 Boys Relay, , Cornwall
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.00 Boys Relay, , Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.85 Boys Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.06 Girls Relay, , Kingston
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.14 Girls Relay, , Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98 Genender, Daniel, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- G-55H 08.79p Matta, Aliyah, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-55H 08.78p Warden, Courtney, 11, Marlboro
DS STATE- G-55H 08.87p Matta, Aliyah, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-55H 08.74 Matta, Aliyah, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-55H 08.86 Warden, Courtney, 11, Marlboro
DS STATE- G-55H 08.94 Mccaskill, D'Yanna, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Hall, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Hall, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Savage, Ahkeil, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- B-55 06.83p Bryan, Ashawn, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-55 06.71 Hall, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Savage, Ahkeil, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- B-300 36.23p Burton, Shakoy, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-300 36.96p Rooney, Pat, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-300 37.03p Santiago, Tj, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-300 37.52p Hall, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-300 37.32p Vega, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-300 37.64p Bowden, Wayne, 12, Spackenkill
DS STATE- B-300 37.85p Thomas, Kobie, 10, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-300 37.98p Smith, Alex, 11, Port Jervis
DS STATE- B-300 37.99p Harris, Khari, 11, Valley Central
B-300 35.64 Burton, Shakoy, 12, Middletown
B-300 35.94 Hall, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-300 36.34 Rooney, Pat, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-300 36.44 Santiago, Tj, 11, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-300 37.74 Vega, Antony, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-300 42.52p Henry, Jonel, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- G-300 42.62p Mccaskill, D'Yanna, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-300 42.99p Flores, Sara, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- G-300 41.44 Flores, Sara, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- G-300 41.52 Mccaskill, D'Yanna, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-300 41.66 Henry, Jonel, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- G-300 42.34 Decker, Jillian, 10, Cornwall
B-3200 9:35.47 Campanella, Alex, 12, Eldred
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.09 Shodai, Alex, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- B-3200 9:51.61 Mcentyre, Jt, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-3200 9:52.42 Vecchio, Mike, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-3200 9:53.83 Guaragno, John, 12, Valley Central
DS STATE- B-3200 9:54.95 Doyle, Aidan, 10, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.36 Trowbridge, Thorr, 9, Kingston
G-3000 10:07.11 Fontera, Gianna, 11, Newburgh
G-3000 10:09.64 Cavalluzzo, Holly, 12, Valley Central
G-3000 10:20.99 Reilly, Megan, 9, Warwick Valley
G-3000 10:22.15 Forrester, Kalleigh, 11, Newburgh
G-3000 10:28.71 Boylan, Beatrice, 10, Cornwall
G-3000 10:29.58 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia, 11, Onteora
DS STATE- G-3000 10:38.52 Wallace, Ashley, 10, Cornwall
B-1000 2:35.74 Rooney, Pat, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-1000 2:36.14 Smith, Steve, 12, Pine Bush
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.44 Sander, Peter, 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.74 Quinn, Connor, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.14 Lee, Matthew, 12, Dover
G-1000 2:58.16 Fontera, Gianna, 11, Newburgh
G-1000 2:58.55 Ginley, Darby, 11, Warwick Valley
G-1000 2:58.83 Waligurski, Emily, 12, Onteora
DS STATE- G-1000 3:03.80 Forrester, Kalleigh, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-1000 3:05.55 Borriello, Kristen, 11, Valley Central
DS STATE- G-1000 3:06.82 Eigo, Agnes, 9, Warwick Valley
B-600 1:23.96 Rooney, Pat, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
B-600 1:24.58 Tmimi, Amin, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- B-600 1:25.23 Combs, Alex, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-600 1:25.67 White, Jeremy, 12, Washingtonville
DS STATE- B-600 1:26.42 Hurtault, Phillip, 11, Valley Central
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.63 Pierre, Jonathon, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.78 Beliard, Daniel, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-600 1:39.07 Zelenoy, Christina, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.26 Jansen, Kayley, 11, Kingston
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.81 Rudy, Elena, 12, Cornwall
G-1500 4:48.40 Reilly, Megan, 9, Warwick Valley
G-1500 4:48.89 Frontera, Gianna, 11, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-1500 4:50.65 Cavalluzzo, Holly, 12, Valley Central
DS STATE- G-1500 4:53.78 Boylan, Beatrice, 10, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:31.22 Boys Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:08.35 Girls Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Tmimi, Amin, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Robbins, Marisa, 12, Goshen
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Bynum, Jamal, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Przybocki, Matthew, 10, Burke Catholic
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Crick, Adam, 12, Pine Plains
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Baker, Hannah, 12, Marlboro
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'0.0 Green, Qiyam, 12, Kingston
B-TJ 45'7.5 Jones, Darrel, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
B-TJ 45'0.0 Bynum, Jamal, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Clark, Cj, 12, Middletown
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'6.25 Green, Qiyam, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.5 Berrios, Isaiah, 12, Wallkill
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'9.5 Pierre, Daniel, 10, Middletown
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'0.0 Longendyke, Rebecca, 11, Kingston
DS STATE- B-SP 50'5.75 Boyes, Aric, 12, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- B-SP 48'7.25 Hinds, Randy, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-SP 47'11.75 Parino, Ryan, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.75 Hinds, Valerie, 10, Kingston
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.5 Mollahan, Katherine, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.25 Dimilia, Mareena, 12, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- G-SP 33'5.0 Kanterman, Sami, 12, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-SP 33'3.0 Cordero, Amber, 11, Monroe-Woodbury
B-WT 62'11.0 Wilson, Tim, 12, Washingtonville
B-WT 55'8.5 Nunez, Jeffrey, 12, Ellenville
B-WT 55'8.0 Hinds, Randy, 12, Kingston
DS STATE- B-WT 51'3.0 Boyes, Aric, 12, Tri-Valley
G-WT 44'7.5 Borriello, Danielle, 11, Ellenville
G-WT 40'5.5 Dimilia, Mareena, 12, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- G-WT 38'9.25 Flanders, Denaia, 10, Monroe-Woodbury
DS STATE- G-WT 37'10.0 Hinds, Valerie, 10, Kingston
DS STATE- G-WT 32'9.25 Cassidy, Katlyn, 12, Ellenville
DS STATE- G-WT 30'8.5 Coney, Sarah, 12, Tri-Valley

Number of Elite performances: 24
Number of DS State performances: 90

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State