Meet Name: Duke City All Comers
Meet Date: 2013-01-19
Meet Location: Albuquerque Convention Center,NM





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 08:47 PM
                         Duke City All Comers - 1/19/2013                          
                             ABQ Convention Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddings, Ariana              Unattached                8.26   1 
  2 Storey, Marissa              Unattached                8.33   2 
  3 Gallegos, Miranda            Cohipac Txc               8.43   1 
  4 Barnard, Caitlin             Unattached                8.50   1 
  5 McGee, Jalen                 Unattached                8.58   1 
  6 Sill, Mackenzie              Unattached                8.61   2 
  7 Madly, Ally                  Unattached                8.73   1 
  8 Duvall, Anna                 Unattached                8.75   1 
  9 Marciante, Mckenzie          Cohipac Txc               8.83   2 
 10 Weaver-Gabel, Marley         Unattached                9.01   2 
 11 Crespin, Esperanza           Unattached                9.09   2 
 12 Flores, Valerie              Texastrong R              9.27   2 
 13 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso              9.77   1 
 14 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Texastrong R              9.88   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddings, Ariana              Unattached               26.94   5 
  2 Crupper, Aphiniti            Unattached               27.37   1 
  3 Browning, Carly              Unattached               27.53   1 
  4 Sill, Mackenzie              Unattached               27.76   1 
  5 Hwang, Hannah                Cohipac Txc              28.00   2 
  6 Gallegos, Miranda            Cohipac Txc              28.46   1 
  7 Storey, Marissa              Unattached               28.65   4 
  8 Martinez, Misha              Unattached               29.40   1 
  9 Weaver-Gabel, Marley         Unattached               29.46   4 
 10 Marciante, Mckenzie          Cohipac Txc              29.61   4 
 11 Evelo, Devon                 Unattached               29.94   5 
 12 Crespin, Esperanza           Unattached               29.97   3 
 13 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso             30.06   3 
 14 McGee, Jalen                 Unattached               30.15   2 
 15 Friedman, Emily              Unattached               30.59   3 
 16 Munoz, Marlene               Unattached               30.63   5 
 17 Crespin, Malakah             Unattached               31.10   2 
 18 Mayoral, Amanda              Unattached               31.56   5 
 19 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Texastrong R             32.23   2 
 20 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso             32.51   4 
 21 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie     Unattached               35.34   4 
 22 Jarpe, Jessica               Unattached               35.98   3 
 23 Blackmore, Karen             New Mexico T             40.58   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maloney, Shannon             Cohipac Txc            1:00.79   1 
  2 Sherrer, Jessica             Unattached             1:01.10   1 
  3 Martinez, Misha              Unattached             1:04.71   1 
  4 Crupper, Aphiniti            Unattached             1:05.80   1 
  5 Brooks, Sydney               Unattached             1:05.82   2 
  6 Marciante, Mckenzie          Cohipac Txc            1:07.02   4 
  7 Rodriguez, Desirae           Unattached             1:08.55   3 
  8 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso           1:08.93   4 
  9 Flores, Valerie              Texastrong R           1:09.43   2 
 10 Seibert, Katarina            Cohipac Txc            1:15.00   2 
 11 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso           1:15.27   3 
 12 Crespin, Malakah             Unattached             1:15.39   2 
 13 Storey, Sarah                Unattached             1:15.59   4 
 14 Mayoral, Amanda              Unattached             1:18.81   3 
 15 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie     Unattached             1:24.76   4 
 16 Jarpe, Jessica               Unattached             1:34.76   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maloney, Shannon             Cohipac Txc            2:23.49  
  2 Lopez, Ayla                  Texastrong R           2:27.79  
  3 Valle, Lisa                  New Mexico T           2:31.12  
  4 Armendariz, Brianna          Texastrong R           2:31.81  
  5 Marquez, Regina              Texastrong R           2:32.14  
  6 Winsor, Madeigh              Unattached             2:35.32  
  7 Sapien, Cassie               Texastrong R           2:39.29  
  8 Vickers, Grace               Unattached             2:46.99  
  9 Guerro, Dayna                Unattached             2:48.43  
 10 Seibert, Katarina            Cohipac Txc            2:48.94  
 11 Flores, Litzy                Texastrong R           2:49.60  
 12 Storey, Sarah                Unattached             2:50.46  
 13 Jarpe, Laura                 Unattached             3:03.95  
 14 Delcampo, Daniela            Texastrong R           3:07.17  
 15 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie     Unattached             3:12.64  
 16 Crupper, Amari               Unattached             3:33.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquez, Regina              Texastrong R           5:25.28  
  2 Reagan, Kelli                Unattached             5:33.10  
  3 Valle, Lisa                  New Mexico T           5:34.96  
  4 Lovato, Carisma              Unattached             5:37.24  
  5 Lopez, Ayla                  Texastrong R           5:37.49  
  6 Mercer, Amanda               Los Alamos C           5:46.70  
  7 Sapien, Cassie               Texastrong R           5:51.19  
  8 Armendariz, Brianna          Texastrong R           5:55.22  
  9 Vickers, Grace               Unattached             6:05.98  
 10 Guerro, Dayna                Unattached             6:09.81  
 11 Flores, Litzy                Texastrong R           6:20.80  
 12 Lovato, Consuelo             Unattached             6:27.37  
 13 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie     Unattached             6:32.00  
 14 Jarpe, Laura                 Unattached             6:35.95  
 15 Delcampo, Daniela            Texastrong R           6:51.51  
 16 Wermer, Lydia                Unattached             6:59.63  
 17 Thuei, Alexis                Unattached             7:03.42  
 18 Crupper, Amari               Unattached             7:21.17  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Justis               Unattached               11.21  
  2 Flores, Valerie              Texastrong R             11.93  
  3 Blackmore, Karen             New Mexico T             16.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohipac Txc  'A'                                    4:23.11  
  2 Texastrong Running Club  'A'                        4:30.34  
  3 Cohipac Txc  'B'                                    4:41.10  
  4 Rio Lightning  'A'                                  5:06.31  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marciante, Mckenzie          Cohipac Txc            8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Miranda            Cohipac Txc           13-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Melissa            Unattached            24-01.50  
  2 Mendez, Rachel               Unattached            17-09.25  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clafton, Beac                Unattached                7.10   3 
  2 Johnson, Zach                Unattached                7.16   2 
  3 Thibeaux, Gary               Unattached                7.28   1 
  4 Baldwin, Alee                Unattached                7.30   3 
  5 Reaves, Sean                 Unattached                7.38   1 
  6 Murphy, Ty                   Unattached                7.38   3 
  7 Winfield, Elijah             Unattached                7.44   2 
  8 Bisogno, Shane               Cohipac Txc               7.44   1 
  9 Culp, Adam                   Unattached                7.47   2 
 10 Klinnert, Josh               Unattached                7.47   1 
 11 Walker, Skyler               Unattached                7.54   3 
 12 Simari, Adam                 Unattached                7.55   3 
 13 Soto, Ruben                  Cedric Benso              7.57   2 
 14 Countee, Charles             Unattached                7.59   3 
 15 Otero, Juaquin               Unattached                7.67   3 
 16 Walker, Hayden               Unattached                7.89   4 
 17 Barrera, Marlon              Cedric Benso              7.95   4 
 18 Garcia, Antonia              Unattached                8.02   1 
 19 Krueger, Aaron               Unattached                8.25   2 
 20 Delarosa, Rafael             Unattached                8.28   4 
 21 Arias, Edgar                 Cohipac Txc               8.29   2 
 22 Mendez, Marcus               Unattached                8.75   2 
 23 Assink, Roger                Unattached                8.76   1 
 24 Carreathers, Charlie         Unattached               11.18   2 
 25 Anderson, Jameson            Unattached               11.82   3 
 -- Lewis, Devin                 Cohipac Txc                DNF   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zach                Unattached               23.10   3 
  2 Baldwin, Alee                Unattached               23.35   3 
  3 Jones, Parker                Unattached               23.40   1 
  4 Bisogno, Shane               Cohipac Txc              23.91   3 
  5 Winfield, Elijah             Unattached               23.97   6 
  6 Thibeaux, Gary               Unattached               24.08   1 
  7 Soto, Ruben                  Cedric Benso             24.86   4 
  8 Countee, Todd                Unattached               24.91   5 
  9 Walker, Hayden               Unattached               25.01   4 
 10 Dominguez, Andrew            Unattached               25.03   2 
 11 Otero, Juaquin               Unattached               25.20   5 
 12 Garcia, Antonia              Unattached               25.67   2 
 13 Unal, Alper                  Unattached               25.88   5 
 14 Hart-Moyniham, Chris         Unattached               26.10   2 
 15 Mulkey, Garrett              Cohipac Txc              26.12   3 
 16 Valdez, Joaquin              Cohipac Txc              26.38   5 
 17 Culbreath, Landen            Unattached               26.63   1 
 18 Arias, Edgar                 Cohipac Txc              26.94   5 
 19 Soignier, Zeb                Cohipac Txc              27.57   3 
 20 Mendez, Marcus               Unattached               28.29   6 
 21 Assink, Roger                Unattached               28.97   2 
 22 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Unattached               30.14   6 
 23 Crespin, Yashiya             Unattached               30.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mudada, Mustafa              Unattached               52.47   1 
  2 Klinnert, Josh               Unattached               53.42   1 
  3 Figueroa, Sergio             Unattached               54.52   3 
  4 Madrid, Brandon              Unattached               54.61   3 
  5 Metadys, Bernie              Unattached               55.23   2 
  6 Hart-Moyniham, Chris         Unattached               55.99   1 
  7 Franco, Andres               Unattached               56.23   1 
  8 DeGraaf, Zachary             Unattached               58.32   2 
  9 Soignier, Zeb                Cohipac Txc              58.55   2 
 10 Inonueri, John               Unattached               59.06   1 
 11 Valdez, Joaquin              Cohipac Txc              59.29   2 
 12 Baldonado, Brian             Unattached             1:00.46   2 
 13 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Unattached             1:07.31   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barraza, Brian               Texastrong R           1:58.88  
  2 Maloney, Joseph              Cohipac Txc            2:00.15  
  3 Graham, Christopher          Unattached             2:02.39  
  4 McCabe, Tony                 Unattached             2:09.81  
  5 Lantz, Ben                   Unattached             2:10.28  
  6 Clark, Joseph                Unattached             2:15.22  
  7 Francom, Collin              Cohipac Txc            2:16.08  
  8 Vasquez, Marcus              Unattached             2:16.43  
  9 Mayoral, Jared               Unattached             2:19.20  
 10 Gordon, Alex                 Unattached             2:19.67  
 11 Romero-Valenzuela, Aaron     Unattached             2:20.41  
 12 Sanchez, Marcos              Unattached             2:21.88  
 13 Rowley, Brian                Texastrong R           2:23.37  
 14 Arko, Brian                  Unattached             2:23.55  
 15 Millett, Seamus              Cohipac Txc            2:27.52  
 16 Archard, Sebastian           Texastrong R           2:28.75  
 17 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Unattached             2:33.81  
 18 Siminski, Peter              Unattached             2:35.75  
 19 Mills, Steven                Unattached             2:40.49  
 -- Davis, Joshua                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barraza, Brian               Texastrong R           4:24.50  
  2 Maloney, Joseph              Cohipac Txc            4:26.61  
  3 Franco, Andres               Unattached             4:39.32  
  4 Leekya, Mckenz               Unattached             4:41.38  
  5 Molina, Andres               Unattached             4:49.83  
  6 Romero, Aaron                Unattached             4:50.84  
  7 Riley, Jacob                 Unattached             4:51.63  
  8 Hemez, Colin                 Los Alamos C           4:53.70  
  9 Staples, Orion               Los Alamos C           4:53.98  
 10 Kerstetter, Justin           Unattached             4:54.37  
 11 Diltz, Josh                  Unattached             4:55.45  
 12 Monroe, Adam                 Unattached             4:58.01  
 13 Sierra, Gustavo              Unattached             4:58.58  
 14 Wood, Patrick                Unattached             5:02.25  
 15 Greig, Logan                 Unattached             5:02.81  
 16 Mayoral, Jared               Unattached             5:03.45  
 17 Rowley, Brian                Texastrong R           5:04.19  
 18 Boujaonde, Elieto            Unattached             5:07.21  
 19 Haki, Zackeria               Unattached             5:08.04  
 20 Turco, Nicholas              Cohipac Txc            5:08.20  
 21 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Unattached             5:10.42  
 22 Arko, Brian                  Unattached             5:19.75  
 23 Archard, Sebastian           Texastrong R           5:26.64  
 24 Keeley, Jordan               Unattached             5:29.24  
 25 Millett, Seamus              Cohipac Txc            5:31.53  
 26 Lucero, Christian            Unattached             5:32.06  
 27 Weinstein, Matthew           Unattached             5:33.02  
 28 Siminski, Peter              Unattached             5:33.16  
 29 Mills, Steven                Unattached             5:51.71  
 30 Orndorff, Brad               Unattached             5:54.21  
 31 Mickelson, Zachary           Cohipac Txc            6:12.81  
 -- Lavigne, Brady               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melloy, Alyn                 Unattached                9.07  
  2 Inonueri, John               Unattached                9.68  
  3 Dominguez, Andrew            Unattached                9.85  
  4 Ramirez, Christopher         Unattached                9.88  
  5 Baldonado, Brian             Unattached               11.57  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzano  'A'                                        3:36.74  
  2 Xtc  'A'                                            3:39.65  
  3 Cohipac Txc  'A'                                    4:01.00  
  4 Nmt  'A'                                            4:01.83  
  5 Cohipac Txc  'B'                                    4:20.94  
  6 Nmt Riggers  'B'                                    4:47.55  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kloeppel, Joseph             Unattached             6-08.00  
  2 Barnes, Nathan               Unattached             6-04.00  
  3 Hibbett, Parker              Unattached             6-02.00  
  4 Sedillos, Isaac              Unattached             6-00.00  
  5 Jones, Parker                Unattached             5-08.00  
  6 Culbreath, Landen            Unattached             5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Zachary           Cohipac Txc            6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bisogno, Shane               Cohipac Txc           19-01.00  
  2 Barrera, Marlon              Cedric Benso          17-11.00  
  3 Petrey, Kyle                 Unattached            17-09.00  
  4 Clafton, Beac                Unattached            17-05.00  
  5 Long, Aaron                  Unattached            15-11.00  
  6 Anderson, Jameson            Unattached             7-06.00  
 -- Soto, Ruben                  Cedric Benso              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrera, Marlon              Cedric Benso          40-04.00  
  2 Petrey, Kyle                 Unattached            38-10.00  
  3 Daigle, Austin               Cohipac Txc           37-09.00  
  4 Ramirez, Christopher         Unattached            36-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raymond, Scott               Unattached            33-03.25  
  2 Madrid, Noah                 Unattached            31-07.75  
  3 Lee, Jason                   Unattached            31-01.00  
  4 Redbird, Donovan             Unattached            29-02.00  
  5 Long, Ben                    Unattached            28-01.00  
  6 Long, Aaron                  Unattached            28-00.00  
  7 Krueger, Aaron               Unattached            27-09.75  
  8 Wanek, Austin                Unattached            23-03.50  
  9 Crespin, Yashiya             Unattached            22-00.50  


Number of Elite performances: 14

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Barraza, Brian (Franklin,TX)
Maloney, Joseph (Durango,CO)
Baldwin, Alee (Unattached,)
Clafton, Beac (Unattached,)
Johnson, Zach (Piedra Vista,NM)
Thibeaux, Gary (Unattached,)
Graham, Christopher (Unattached,)
Kloeppel, Joseph (Unattached,)
Barnes, Nathan (Unattached,)
Hibbett, Parker (Unattached,)
Eddings, Ariana (Unattached,)
Maloney, Shannon (Durango,CO)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-200 26.94 Eddings, Ariana, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.49 Maloney, Shannon, , Cohipac Txc
DS STATE- B-60 07.10 Clafton, Beac, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.16 Johnson, Zach, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.28 Thibeaux, Gary, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-60 07.30 Baldwin, Alee, , Unattached
B-800 1:58.88 Barraza, Brian, , Texastrong R
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.15 Maloney, Joseph, , Cohipac Txc
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.39 Graham, Christopher, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.50 Barraza, Brian, , Texastrong R
DS STATE- B-1600 4:26.61 Maloney, Joseph, , Cohipac Txc
B-HJ 6'8.0 Kloeppel, Joseph, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Barnes, Nathan, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Hibbett, Parker, , Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State