Meet Name: USM Relays
Meet Date: 2012-12-29
Meet Location: Gorham,ME





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 USM New Year's Relays - 12/29/2012                       
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault 
================================================================
relay record: * 25-00  2008        Scarborough                                 
 ind. record: R 11-03  2008        Bethany Dumas, Cony                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsey Folsom               Cony                  10-00.00  
  2 Courtney Lizotte             Bangor                 9-06.00  
  3 Morgan Johnson               Bangor                 9-00.00  
  4 Abby Reynolds                Bangor                J9-00.00  
  5 Sarah Shoulta                Waterville             8-06.00  
  5 Sophia Swiatek               Gorham                 8-06.00  
  5 Georgia Bolduc               Waterville             8-06.00  
  8 Gabby Bridger                Waterville             8-00.00  
  8 Jamie Gullikson              Fryeburg               8-00.00  
  8 Elizabeth Houston            McAuley                8-00.00  
  8 Alison LaPlante              Cony                   8-00.00  
 12 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle            7-00.00  
 12 Sophia McMonagle             Greely                 7-00.00  
 12 Kaitlyn Hilton               Thornton               7-00.00  
 12 Nina Oberg                   Greely                 7-00.00  
 12 Ali Pelczar                  Scarborough            7-00.00  
 12 Courtney Elliot              Erskine                7-00.00  
 12 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle            7-00.00  
 12 Sierra Cooper                Bonny Eagle            7-00.00  
 12 Megan Smith                  Yarmouth               7-00.00  
 21 Maria Quartararo             Scarborough            6-00.00  
 21 Sarah Smith                  Cony                   6-00.00  
 21 Abby Perkins                 Gorham                 6-00.00  
 21 Kim Fisher                   McAuley                6-00.00  
 21 Cora Lyden                   Greely                 6-00.00  
 21 Hannah Southard              Gorham                 6-00.00  
 -- Lily August-Brown            Scarborough                 NH  
 -- Elizabeth Poulin             McAuley                     NH  
 -- Elizabeth Norton             Falmouth                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 46-08.50  2008        Waterville                               
 ind. record: R 17-05.25  2003        Rachel McCaslin, Westbrook               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Hall                    Lake Region           17-02.00  
  2 Amanda Arnold                Thornton              16-03.00  
  3 Tori Daigle                  Thornton              15-07.75  
  4 Charlotte Cutshall           Falmouth              15-04.00  
  5 Jade Canak                   Erskine               15-02.75  
  6 Anna Mehlinger               Thornton              15-01.75  
  7 Clara Ellis                  South Portland        14-11.25  
  8 Casey Modery                 Bangor                14-07.50  
  9 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle           14-07.25  
 10 Milena Opielowski            Cheverus              14-06.00  
 11 Meagan Johnson               South Portland        14-05.00  
 12 Nicole Lanoie                Noble                 14-04.25  
 12 Hannah Southard              Gorham                14-04.25  
 14 Maggie Seitz                 Falmouth              14-02.50  
 15 Anne Slattery                Cheverus              14-01.00  
 16 Sarah Ingraham               Greely                14-00.75  
 17 Katerina Dagher              Bangor                14-00.25  
 18 Georgia Bolduc               Waterville            14-00.00  
 19 Gabby Bridger                Waterville            13-11.25  
 20 Emma Berry                   WEST                  13-09.25  
 21 Lydia Roy                    Waterville            13-08.75  
 22 Julia Preston                Windham               13-08.00  
 22 Delaney Shiers               Gorham                13-08.00  
 24 Olivia Baranowski            Falmouth              13-07.75  
 25 Bridget Campbell             South Portland        13-05.00  
 26 Olivia Wallace               Bangor                13-03.75  
 27 Morgan Richmond              Windham               13-03.00  
 28 Avery Bond                   Erskine               13-02.50  
 29 Sophia Swiatek               Gorham                13-02.00  
 30 Hannah Fields                Noble                 13-00.50  
 31 Alyssa Casarez               Greely                12-10.50  
 32 Alexa Lynham                 WEST                  12-10.25  
 33 Abigail Goodrich             Cheverus              12-10.00  
 34 Danae Dostie                 Fryeburg              12-07.00  
 35 Darcie Brown                 Gorham                12-05.75  
 36 Madison Furst                Erskine               12-03.50  
 37 Kathryn Berry                WEST                  11-11.50  
 38 Mia Lewis                    Noble                 11-11.00  
 39 Moeko Fushiki                Cony                  11-06.25  
 40 Anna Weyand                  Bonny Eagle           11-06.00  
 41 Linnea Hull                  NYA                   11-04.75  
 42 Kialeigh Marston             Bonny Eagle           11-04.00  
 43 Acacia Bright                NYA                   10-07.00  
 44 Kayla Schneider              Wells                 10-06.75  
 45 Zoe Onion                    Wells                 10-05.75  
 46 Jennifer Brown               NYA                    9-01.00  
 -- Sage Sierra                  Wells                     FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put 
================================================================
relay record: * 111-07.50  2008        Waterville                              
 ind. record: R  48-01.50  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patty Smith                  Gorham                34-10.50  
  2 Lonnie Staten                Windham               34-04.00  
  3 Ashley Belanger              Biddeford             34-00.00  
  4 Gwen Sawyer                  Greely                33-10.00  
  5 Gabrielle Capozzi            Thornton              31-07.00  
  6 Bailey Friedman              Fryeburg              31-00.00  
  7 Alana Dube                   Windham               30-11.75  
  8 Alyssa Casarez               Greely                30-10.00  
  9 Kaeleigh Harrison            Thornton              29-07.75  
 10 Rachel Bergeron              Waterville            29-05.50  
 10 Marissa Goodrich             Noble                 29-05.50  
 12 Lydia Coulombe               Thornton              29-04.75  
 13 Hannah Huntress              Thornton              28-04.75  
 14 Samantha DiBiase             South Portland        27-07.00  
 15 Sophia Swiatek               Gorham                27-06.00  
 16 Sarah Fleming                Waterville            27-04.50  
 17 Elizaabeth Provencher        Thornton              27-02.00  
 18 Akech Allolding              McAuley               27-01.75  
 19 Kiersten Dyhrberg            Falmouth              26-07.50  
 20 Elsa Curran                  McAuley               26-03.50  
 21 Jessica Morris               Noble                 25-07.50  
 22 Molly Hook                   Lake Region           25-06.00  
 23 Brooke Beck                  Bangor                25-05.00  
 24 Muriel Adams                 NYA                   25-04.50  
 25 Alison Gauvin                Erskine               25-02.00  
 26 Marissa Rush                 Gorham                25-00.50  
 27 Shannon Hopson               Noble                 24-04.00  
 28 Shelby Peavey                NYA                   23-08.00  
 29 Celeste Carpenter            Gorham                23-06.00  
 29 Madison Aldrich              Cheverus              23-06.00  
 31 Eva Bean                     Bonny Eagle           22-07.75  
 32 Morgan Campbell              Bangor                22-07.00  
 32 Meaghan Piasio               Falmouth              22-07.00  
 34 Kristina Morton              Lake Region           22-06.50  
 35 Jamie Cribby                 South Portland        22-03.50  
 35 Courtney Lizotte             Bangor                22-03.50  
 37 Delaney Gray                 Wells                 20-11.00  
 38 Michelle Medici              South Portland        20-09.50  
 39 Nyajal Ngoal                 NYA                   19-07.75  
 40 Hannah Howard                Fryeburg              19-06.00  
 41 Samantha Libby               McAuley               19-05.00  
 42 Melissa Jones                Bonny Eagle           19-03.75  
 43 Michaela DeWitt              Wells                 18-08.00  
 43 Megan Baker                  Gorham                18-08.00  
 45 Dayle Swasey                 Bonny Eagle           18-02.50  
 46 Ellis Miskell                NYA                   17-09.50  
 47 Zoe Snow                     Lake Region           17-00.00  
 48 Alelia Scheck                Waterville            16-09.00  
 49 Jen Perry                    Fryeburg              16-05.50  
 50 Abbie McKelvy                NYA                   16-05.00  
 51 Caroline Dyhrberg            Falmouth              15-09.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 14-06  2006        Greely                                      
 ind. record: R  5-02              several girls                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace MacLean                Bangor                 5-05.00R 
  2 Sarah Rinaldi                Scarborough            5-00.00  
  3 Ali Wintle                   Windham               J5-00.00  
  4 Cheyenne Coombs              South Portland         4-10.00  
  5 Kellie Bolduc                Waterville             4-08.00  
  6 Aly Atherton                 Scarborough            4-06.00  
  6 Meaghan Piasio               Falmouth               4-06.00  
  6 Allie Swaney                 Greely                 4-06.00  
  6 Samantha Pynchon             Greely                 4-06.00  
  6 Meagan Johnson               South Portland         4-06.00  
  6 Emma Egan                    Yarmouth               4-06.00  
 12 Emma Russell                 South Portland         4-04.00  
 12 Emma Hornbrook               Noble                  4-04.00  
 12 Maura Gallagher              Windham                4-04.00  
 12 Anna Luke                    Noble                  4-04.00  
 12 Katelyn Lebreux              Biddeford              4-04.00  
 12 Milena Opielowski            Cheverus               4-04.00  
 12 Bryce Nitchman               Scarborough            4-04.00  
 12 Casey Modery                 Bangor                 4-04.00  
 20 Rebecca McNamara             McAuley                4-02.00  
 20 Cassie Braithwaite           Bangor                 4-02.00  
 20 Sophia Swiatek               Gorham                 4-02.00  
 20 Meredith Willard             Cheverus               4-02.00  
 24 Kim Fisher                   McAuley                4-00.00  
 24 Mariah Howard                Noble                  4-00.00  
 24 Elsa Curran                  McAuley                4-00.00  
 24 Sara Piwowarski              Greely                 4-00.00  
 24 Acacia Bright                NYA                    4-00.00  
 -- Karaghan Curran              Thornton                    NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 97-10.25  2008        Waterville                               
 ind. record: R 38-06.50  2009        Shelby Tuttle, Waterville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellie Bolduc                Waterville            34-03.50  
  2 Jade Canak                   Erskine               34-02.00  
  3 Clara Ellis                  South Portland        32-08.50  
  4 Sarah Ingraham               Greely                31-04.00  
  5 Casey Modery                 Bangor                30-09.00  
  6 Brayden Costa                Thornton              30-08.50  
  7 Cassie Braithwaite           Bangor                30-06.50  
  8 Emma Berry                   WEST                  30-03.00  
  8 Laurine German               South Portland        30-03.00  
 10 Jenn Christensen             Waterville            29-02.75  
 11 Vie Nadeau-Carney            Biddeford             29-01.50  
 12 Angela Beattie               WEST                  28-07.00  
 13 Katelyn Lebreux              Biddeford             28-05.00  
 14 Courtney Elliot              Erskine               27-09.75  
 15 Cody Veilleux                Waterville            27-08.75  
 16 Maegan Dougherty             Greely                27-07.50  
 17 Ali Pelczar                  Scarborough           27-04.25  
 18 Heather Bailey               WEST                  27-00.50  
 19 Alyssa DeMario               Thornton              26-11.50  
 20 Madison Furst                Erskine               26-09.25  
 21 Eden Monsen                  Cheverus              26-02.00  
 22 Linnea Hull                  NYA                   24-07.50  
 23 Jillian Bjorn-Caron          NYA                   24-03.00  
 -- Katerina Dagher              Bangor                    FOUL  
 -- Cheyenne Coombs              South Portland            FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 ind. record: R 7:41.69  2011        Abby Dunn, Una                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CiAnne Plummer               Windham                9:06.50  
  2 Laura Turner                 Gorham                 9:07.18  
  3 Ali Wintle                   Windham                9:19.90  
  4 Kelsey Mitchell              Gorham                 9:23.83  
  5 Kayla Gray                   Lake Region            9:24.98  
  6 Kaileigh Wimert              Falmouth               9:40.72  
  7 Karen Knight                 Gorham                 9:41.49  
  8 Sidney Sirois                Edward Little          9:43.64  
  9 Ashley Marcheesseault        Poland                 9:44.24  
 10 Kayla Allen                  Edward Little          9:45.25  
 11 Leeanna Gray                 Gorham                10:07.80  
 12 Victoria Beliveau            Edward Little         10:12.69  
 13 Katie Dooling                South Portland        10:50.98  
 14 Rebekah Hall                 Gorham                11:30.62  
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 ind. record: R 5:06.62  2007        Abby Isleborn, Catherine McAuley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethanie Brown               Waterville             4:59.14R 
  2 Samantha Cox                 Bonny Eagle            5:14.92  
  3 Charlotte Pierce             Thornton               5:21.26  
  4 Nyajock Pan                  South Portland         5:25.66  
  5 Kiera Murray                 Cheverus               5:26.02  
  6 Jocelyn Acheson              Massabesic             5:32.41  
  7 Angelyn Masters              Bangor                 5:38.99  
  8 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle            5:40.57  
  9 Tiana Thomas                 Waterville             5:41.20  
 10 Gabrielle Johnson            Massabesic             5:43.73  
 11 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle            5:45.02  
 12 Kathleen LeBlanc             Thornton               5:46.73  
 13 Kyaunna Libby                Bonny Eagle            5:48.86  
 14 Hannah Austin                NYA                    5:51.52  
 15 Alexandra Vayda              Bonny Eagle            5:52.84  
 16 Angel Waters                 Massabesic             5:53.02  
 17 Anna Mininni                 Biddeford              5:58.81  
 18 Laura Volan                  Scarborough            5:59.52  
 19 Kialeigh Marston             Bonny Eagle            5:59.58  
 20 Abby Runnells                Thornton               5:59.61  
 21 Lauren Brown                 Waterville             6:00.10  
 22 Emily Wasina                 Massabesic             6:02.89  
 23 Roshelle Morrison            Massabesic             6:05.91  
 24 Halee Phelps                 WEST                   6:07.11  
 25 Cami Lucy                    Bangor                 6:07.46  
 26 Adele Werner                 McAuley                6:07.53  
 27 Ariel Fogdon                 Fryeburg               6:16.05  
 28 Joelle Bockus                Windham                6:20.77  
 29 Lauren Linevitch             Windham                6:22.13  
 30 Ariana Mohammad              South Portland         6:27.83  
 31 Lila Hall                    Greely                 6:30.05  
 32 Morgan McKeown               Scarborough            6:35.62  
 33 Sydney Sperber               Yarmouth               6:41.92  
 34 Molly Eklund                 Fryeburg               7:11.06  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ind. record: R  7.33  2005        Logan Crane, Freeport                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Hall                    Lake Region             R 7.30q  4 
  2 Lauren Magnuson              South Portland            7.74q  1 
  3 Georgia Bolduc               Waterville                7.79q  3 
  4 Meredith Willard             Cheverus                  7.80q  2 
  5 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle               7.84q  5 
  6 Morgan Richmond              Windham                   7.87q  1 
  7 Jessica Warren               Bonny Eagle               7.91q  5 
  8 Lydia Roy                    Waterville                7.98q  2 
  9 Charlotte Cutshall           Falmouth                  7.99   2 
 10 Sarah Ingraham               Greely                    8.06   1 
 11 Samantha Libby               McAuley                   8.06   5 
 12 Brittney Arsenault           WEST                      8.07   2 
 13 Elizabeth Andrews            Wells                     8.08   4 
 14 Maggie Seitz                 Falmouth                  8.15   4 
 15 Anna Mehlinger               Thornton                  8.16   3 
 16 Lauren Shoemaker             Windham                   8.18   3 
 17 Sophia Desjardins            South Portland            8.21   3 
 18 Sarah Smith                  Cony                      8.24   4 
 19 Miranda Panico               Scarborough               8.26   5 
 20 Jacqueline Guillemette       Massabesic                8.30   3 
 20 Alana Cobb                   Windham                   8.30   2 
 22 Alana Dube                   Windham                   8.33   4 
 23 Kelly McCormac               Erskine                   8.36   5 
 24 Alyssa Casarez               Greely                    8.60   1 
 25 Danae Dostie                 Fryeburg                  8.61   3 
 26 Megan Boynton                Greely                    8.67   1 
 27 Kayla Barry                  Greely                    8.81   2 
 28 Madeline Andrews             Wells                     8.85   4 
 29 Madeline Taylor              Wells                    11.30   3 
 -- Erika Lightner               South Portland              FS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 ind. record: R  7.33  2005        Logan Crane, Freeport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Hall                    Lake Region               7.36  
  2 Georgia Bolduc               Waterville                7.55  
  3 Lauren Magnuson              South Portland            7.70  
  4 Meredith Willard             Cheverus                  7.71  
  5 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle               7.77  
  6 Lydia Roy                    Waterville                7.92  
  7 Jessica Warren               Bonny Eagle               7.94  
  8 Morgan Richmond              Windham                   8.01  
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ind. record: R  8.64  2007        Jessie LeBreck, Messalonskee                
 Ind. rec. t: *  8.64  2011        Sarah Perkins, Gorham                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace MacLean                Bangor                  * 8.50q  3 
  2 Sarah Shoulta                Waterville                9.24q  1 
  3 Amanda Arnold                Thornton                  9.28q  5 
  4 Kellie Bolduc                Waterville                9.35q  3 
  5 Anne Slattery                Cheverus                  9.57q  1 
  6 Erika Lightner               South Portland            9.64q  2 
  7 Erin Bolduc                  Cony                      9.65q  3 
  8 Laurine German               South Portland            9.70q  1 
  9 Abigail Goodrich             Cheverus                 10.02   2 
 10 Olivia Libby                 Thornton                 10.04   5 
 11 Brayden Costa                Thornton                 10.06   2 
 12 Sarah Fleming                Waterville               10.08   1 
 13 Hannah Southard              Gorham                   10.14   5 
 14 Vie Nadeau-Carney            Biddeford                10.22   3 
 15 Elsa Curran                  McAuley                  10.30   1 
 16 Tori Daigle                  Thornton                 10.47   4 
 17 Allie Swaney                 Greely                   10.51   3 
 18 Jillian Bjorn-Caron          NYA                      10.54   4 
 19 Alison LaPlante              Cony                     10.56   5 
 20 Alyssa DeMario               Thornton                 10.68   2 
 21 Gaelyn Lindauer              Bonny Eagle              10.99   4 
 22 Sarah Mount                  Cheverus                 11.02   3 
 23 Lindsay Watts                Cony                     11.03   5 
 24 Jade Conrad                  Falmouth                 11.28   2 
 25 Robyn Estes                  Greely                   11.37   4 
 26 Stephanie Pitassi            Greely                   11.59   5 
 27 Rebecca McNamara             McAuley                  11.80   3 
 28 Mia Fisher                   McAuley                  13.48   5 
 29 Maura Anderson               NYA                      15.50   4 
 -- Jocelyn Mitiguy              Greely                      DQ   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 ind. record: R  8.64  2007        Jessie LeBreck, Messalonskee                
 Ind. rec. t: *  8.64  2011        Sarah Perkins, Gorham                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace MacLean                Bangor                    8.52* 
  2 Sarah Shoulta                Waterville                8.95  
  3 Amanda Arnold                Thornton                  9.20  
  4 Kellie Bolduc                Waterville                9.31  
  5 Anne Slattery                Cheverus                  9.32  
  6 Laurine German               South Portland            9.66  
  7 Erika Lightner               South Portland            9.67  
  8 Erin Bolduc                  Cony                      9.81  
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
relay record: * 12:41.44  2000        Manchester Central (NH)                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                       13:21.68  
     1) Samantha Cox                    2) Audrey Weyand                  
     3) Kyaunna Libby                   4) Mary Szatkowski                
  2 Massabesic High School  'A'                        13:49.79  
     1) Gabrielle Johnson               2) Maggie Redman                  
     3) Angel Waters                    4) Jocelyn Acheson                
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                          14:16.88  
     1) Hayley Simmons                  2) Sarah Sparks                   
     3) Cassie Darrow                   4) Madeline Roberts               
  4 Waterville High School  'A'                        14:23.64  
     1) Lara Bluhm                      2) Abigail Weston                 
     3) Brooke Ettinger                 4) Sierra Roy                     
  5 Greely High School  'A'                            14:30.49  
     1) Sarah Fitch                     2) Julia Mitiguy                  
     3) Jessica Wilson                  4) Gabriella Morris               
  6 Lake Region  'A'                                   15:49.45  
  7 South Portland High School  'A'                    15:52.61  
     1) Ariana Mohammad                 2) Sydney Onos                    
     3) Janey Blackwell-Orr             4) Kyndra McKenzie                
  8 Wells High School  'A'                             16:29.71  
     1) Kate Macolini                   2) Kaitlin Devlin                 
     3) Jasmine Loukola                 4) Zoe Onion                      
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
relay record: * 4:25.96  2009        Scarborough                               
                         Chamberlain, Chick, Blaisdell, Kirk               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waterville High School  'A'                         4:20.18*  1 
     1) Gabby Bridger                   2) Sarah Shoulta                  
     3) Lydia Roy                       4) Bethanie Brown                 
  2 South Portland High School  'A'                     4:30.63   1 
     1) Lauren Magnuson                 2) Angela Tirabassi               
     3) Meagan Johnson                  4) Nyajock Pan                    
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                           4:48.55   2 
  4 Noble High School  'A'                              4:53.73   1 
     1) Hannah Fields                   2) Mia Lewis                      
     3) Kayla Thompson                  4) Nicole Lanoie                  
  5 Massabesic High School  'A'                         4:55.27   2 
     1) Logan Provencher                2) Jacqueline Guillemette         
     3) Maggie Redman                   4) Angel Waters                   
  6 Cony High School  'A'                               4:58.21   4 
     1) Moeko Fushiki                   2) Lindsay Watts                  
     3) Courtney King                   4) Erin Bolduc                    
  7 Gorham High School  'A'                             4:59.08   2 
     1) Darcie Brown                    2) Abby Perkins                   
     3) Jackie Turner                   4) Laura Turner                   
  8 Bangor High School  'A'                             5:00.28   2 
     1) Abby Reynolds                   2) Sharon Audibert                
     3) Lexie Achorn                    4) Kristen Robbins                
  9 Falmouth High School  'B'                           5:00.91   4 
 10 Waterville High School  'B'                         5:03.06   5 
     1) Jenn Christensen                2) Cody Veilleux                  
     3) Abigail Weston                  4) Lauren Brown                   
 11 McAuley High School  'A'                            5:06.89   3 
     1) Elsa Curran                     2) Elizabeth Houston              
     3) Samantha Libby                  4) Adele Werner                   
 12 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         5:07.54   2 
     1) Jillian Bjorn-Caron             2) Acacia Bright                  
     3) Muriel Adams                    4) Hannah Austin                  
 13 Scarborough High School  'A'                        5:09.26   1 
     1)                                 2) Sarah Marden                   
     3) Kayla Griffis                   4) Maria Quartararo               
 14 Westbrook High School  'A'                          5:09.88   2 
     1) Brittney Arsenault              2) Sophia Manning                 
     3) Jenessa Corbett                 4) Katie Clark                    
 15 Windham High School  'A'                            5:15.43   4 
     1) Alana Cobb                      2) Julia Preston                  
     3) Lauren Shoemaker                4) CiAnne Plummer                 
 16 Greely High School  'B'                             5:15.65   4 
     1) Lucy Wetzel                     2) Sophia Stickney                
     3) Hogan Reed                      4) Lila Hall                      
 17 Wells High School  'A'                              5:22.00   3 
     1) Elizabeth Andrews               2) Madeline Andrews               
     3) Chloe Kellum                    4) Jenna Ingalls                  
 18 Greely High School  'A'                             5:24.95   1 
     1) Alexis Boynton                  2) Megan Boynton                  
     3) Emma Nicholson                  4) Emily Laliberte                
 19 Scarborough High School  'B'                        5:25.63   5 
     1)                                 2) Natalie Foster                 
     3) Katie Granzier                  4) Jenna Douglas                  
 20 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           5:31.65   3 
 21 Greely High School  'C'                             5:32.56   3 
     1) Tess Hall                       2) Sarah McMann                   
     3) Cassie Demick                   4) Susan Baarinas                 
 22 Fryeburg Academy  'A'                               5:36.62   3 
     1) Danae Dostie                    2) Bailey Friedman                
     3) Jamie Gullikson                 4) Molly Eklund                   
 23 Gorham High School  'B'                             5:47.17   4 
     1) Bridget Stillson                2) Delaney Shiers                 
     3) Rebekah Hall                    4) Leeanna Gray                   
 24 Scarborough High School  'C'                        5:50.01   3 
     1) Anna Jorgenson                  2) Miranda Panico                 
     3) Laura Volan                     4) Vera Gardner                   
 25 Falmouth High School  'C'                           5:54.05   5 
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                             DQ   1 
     1) Hilary Kinney                   2) Anna Weyand                    
     3) Kristen Glennie                 4) Alexandra Vayda                
 -- Bangor High School  'B'                                  DQ   5 
     1) Georgia Moir                    2) Morgan Johnson                 
     3) Kylie Cunningham                4) Molly Jack                     
 -- South Portland High School  'B'                          DQ   4 
     1) Brittney Upton                  2) Erika Lightner                 
     3) Edita Isakovic                  4) Michelle Medici                
 -- Massabesic High School  'B'                              DQ   5 
     1) Miranda Chase                   2) Diedra Lantagne                
     3) Alexis Foglio                   4) Emily Wasina                   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
relay record: * 4:20.48  2002        Greely                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                        4:31.65   1 
     1)                                 2) Ali Pelczar                    
     3) Karli-An Gilbert                4) Katherine Kirk                 
  2 Cheverus High School  'A'                           4:40.01   2 
  3 Massabesic High School  'A'                         4:41.55   1 
     1) Maquila Dimastrantonio          2) Rayne Whitten                  
     3) Jacqueline Guillemette          4) Maggie Redman                  
  4 South Portland High School  'A'                     4:42.52   1 
     1) Casey Kelley                    2) Sophia Desjardins              
     3) Janey Blackwell-Orr             4) Bridget Campbell               
  5 South Portland High School  'B'                     5:02.57   2 
     1) Akossiwa Alognon                2) Hannah Fitzpatrick             
     3) Emma Russell                    4) Brittney Upton                 
  6 Falmouth High School  'B'                           5:06.45   2 
  7 Wells High School  'A'                              5:07.03   2 
     1) Gabrielle Betters               2) Jasmine Loukola                
     3) Madeline Taylor                 4) Sage Sierra                    
  8 Thornton Academy  'A'                               5:07.13   3 
     1) Desiree Bracamonte              2) Karaghan Curran                
     3) Samantha Dow                    4) Kelly Gallant                  
  9 Noble High School  'A'                              5:07.65   1 
     1) Anna Luke                       2) Kasey Poligni                  
     3) Emma Hornbrook                  4) Reilly McGilvery               
 10 Massabesic High School  'B'                         5:09.88   3 
     1) Mackenzie Kidder                2) Meghan Neyer                   
     3) Heather Everett                 4) Sarah Redman                   
 11 Greely High School  'A'                             5:15.37   1 
     1) Emily Laliberte                 2) Susan Baarinas                 
     3) Cassie Demick                   4)                                
 12 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           5:17.96   2 
 13 Falmouth High School  'C'                           5:25.09   3 
 14 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        5:26.05   1 
     1) Anna Weyand                     2) Hilary Kinney                  
     3) Danielle Anderson               4) Shawna Meserve                 
 15 Massabesic High School  'C'                         5:30.93   3 
     1) Diedra Lantagne                 2) Hannah Duffy                   
     3) Gabrielle Sawyer                4) Alexis Foglio                  
 16 South Portland High School  'C'                     5:35.77   3 
     1) Katie Dooling                   2) Ariana Mohammad                
     3) Maegan Dunbar                   4) Ingrid Boyce                   
 17 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         5:36.71   3 
     1) Jennifer Brown                  2) Linnea Hull                    
     3) Maura Anderson                  4) Shelby Peavey                  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
relay record: * 9:46.47  2000        Machester Central (NH)                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton Academy  'A'                              10:56.20  
     1) Olivia Libby                    2) Kathleen LeBlanc               
     3) Abby Runnells                   4) Charlotte Pierce               
  2 Waterville High School  'A'                        11:00.74  
     1) Brooke Ettinger                 2) Tiana Thomas                   
     3) Lara Bluhm                      4) Abigail Weston                 
  3 Greely High School  'A'                            11:03.51  
     1) Julia Mitiguy                   2) Emily Mason                    
     3) Sarah Fitch                     4) Jessica Wilson                 
  4 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                       11:09.34  
     1) Alexandra Vayda                 2) Kialeigh Marston               
     3) Hilary Kinney                   4) Kristen Glennie                
  5 South Portland High School  'A'                    11:19.64  
     1) Clara Ellis                     2) Bridget Campbell               
     3) Angela Tirabassi                4) Casey Kelley                   
  6 Westbrook High School  'A'                         11:46.48  
     1) Ashley Harriman                 2) Jacquelyn Harris               
     3) Halee Phelps                    4) Hayley Grover                  
  7 Massabesic High School  'A'                        11:47.99  
     1) Kate Sobanik                    2) Kassie Aboud                   
     3) Kayleigh Neyer                  4) Roshelle Morrison              
  8 Bangor High School  'A'                            11:55.41  
     1) Molly Jack                      2) Cami Lucy                      
     3) Kristen Robbins                 4) Astrid Storgaard               
  9 Erskine Academy  'A'                               12:28.18  
     1) Julia White                     2) Cassidy Bowden                 
     3) Lexi Wright                     4) Kaitlyn Sutter                 
 10 Wells High School  'A'                             12:31.88  
     1) Jenna Ingalls                   2) Kate Macolini                  
     3) Zoe Onion                       4) Gabrielle Betters              
 11 Falmouth High School  'A'                          12:37.43  
 12 Noble High School  'A'                             13:03.96  
     1) Rheann Dionne                   2) Nicole Despres                 
     3) Amy Pass                        4) Kasey Poligni                  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
relay record: * 1:50.80  2011        Scarborough                               
                         Rodway, Kirk, Pietras, Kirk                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Portland High School  'A'                     1:53.96   1 
     1) Sophia Desjardins               2) Laurine German                 
     3) Nyajock Pan                     4) Lauren Magnuson                
  2 Cony High School  'A'                               1:55.47   2 
     1) Erin Bolduc                     2) Lindsey Folsom                 
     3) Alison LaPlante                 4) Sarah Smith                    
  3 Thornton Academy  'A'                               1:56.06   2 
     1) Brayden Costa                   2) Olivia Libby                   
     3) Tori Daigle                     4) Anna Mehlinger                 
  4 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        1:56.15   1 
     1) Jessica Warren                  2) Kyaunna Libby                  
     3) Samantha Cox                    4) Audrey Weyand                  
  5 Scarborough High School  'A'                        1:56.42   1 
     1) Katherine Kirk                  2) Sarah Rinaldi                  
     3)                                 4) Aly Atherton                   
  6 Noble High School  'A'                              1:58.69   3 
     1) Hannah Fields                   2) Mia Lewis                      
     3) Kayla Thompson                  4) Nicole Lanoie                  
  7 Windham High School  'A'                            1:59.00   2 
     1) Matti Marcello                  2) Lauren Shoemaker               
     3) Morgan Richmond                 4) CiAnne Plummer                 
  8 Bangor High School  'A'                             1:59.35   2 
     1) Lexie Achorn                    2) Sharon Audibert                
     3) Katerina Dagher                 4) Abby Reynolds                  
  9 Cheverus High School  'A'                           1:59.67   1 
 10 Gorham High School  'A'                             2:01.17   1 
     1) Darcie Brown                    2) Delaney Shiers                 
     3) Bridget Stillson                4) Abby Perkins                   
 11 Lake Region  'A'                                    2:02.16   4 
     1) Kate Hall                       2) Hannah Perkins                 
     3) Kristina Morton                 4) Courtney Yates                 
 12 Wells High School  'A'                              2:04.05   2 
     1) Madeline Andrews                2) Madeline Taylor                
     3) Chloe Kellum                    4) Elizabeth Andrews              
 13 Erskine Academy  'A'                                2:04.17   3 
     1) Courtney Elliot                 2) Avery Bond                     
     3) Alison Gauvin                   4) Kelly McCormac                 
 14 McAuley High School  'A'                            2:04.57   3 
     1) Elsa Curran                     2) Samantha Libby                 
     3) Elizabeth Houston               4) Elizabeth Poulin               
 15 Massabesic High School  'A'                         2:05.16   3 
     1) Logan Provencher                2) Maquila Dimastrantonio         
     3) Rayne Whitten                   4) Jacqueline Guillemette         
 16 Waterville High School  'A'                         2:05.23   2 
     1) Jenn Christensen                2) Bethanie Brown                 
     3) Cody Veilleux                   4) Lauren Brown                   
 17 Bangor High School  'B'                             2:05.43   4 
     1) Georgia Moir                    2) Olivia Wallace                 
     3) Kylie Cunningham                4) Morgan Johnson                 
 18 Falmouth High School  'A'                           2:07.50   1 
 19 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           2:11.06   3 
 20 South Portland High School  'B'                     2:11.48   5 
     1) Hannah Fitzpatrick              2) Ingrid Boyce                   
     3) Maegan Dunbar                   4) Edita Isakovic                 
 21 South Portland High School  'E'                     2:11.72   7 
     1) Akossiwa Alognon                2) Janey Blackwell-Orr            
     3) Cheyenne Coombs                 4) Sydney Onos                    
 22 Massabesic High School  'C'                         2:13.07   6 
     1) Meghan Neyer                    2) Kayleigh Neyer                 
     3) Sarah Redman                    4) Maggie Redman                  
 23 Massabesic High School  'B'                         2:14.27   5 
     1) Heather Everett                 2) Miranda Chase                  
     3) Gabrielle Sawyer                4) Mackenzie Kidder               
 24 Scarborough High School  'B'                        2:14.37   4 
     1) Miranda Panico                  2) Sarah Marden                   
     3) Jenna Douglas                   4) Karli-An Gilbert               
 25 Scarborough High School  'D'                        2:15.27   6 
     1) Courtney Given                  2) Emma Lynch                     
     3) Antonia Karageorge              4) Maria Quartararo               
 26 Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                        2:16.48   6 
     1) Megan Brown                     2) Terrence Galdo                 
     3) Makayla Lauritsen               4) Gaelyn Lindauer                
 27 Scarborough High School  'C'                        2:17.16   5 
     1) Lily August-Brown               2)                                
     3) Kelsey Given                    4) Sarah Huber                    
 28 Falmouth High School  'B'                           2:18.36   4 
 29 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         2:21.30   4 
     1) Nyajal Ngoal                    2) Ellis Miskell                  
     3) Maura Anderson                  4) Jennifer Brown                 
 30 Wells High School  'B'                              2:23.00   5 
     1) Kaitlin Devlin                  2) Brenna Trefethen               
     3) Kayla Schneider                 4) Micaela Wright                 
 31 South Portland High School  'D'                     2:23.36   7 
     1) Michaela Wlilwerth              2) Chelsea Gladu                  
     3) Laura Mills                     4) Jamie Cribby                   
 32 Greely High School  'A'                             2:24.44   3 
     1) Mikela Nolin                    2) Delaney Nolin                  
     3) Sofia Reali                     4) Siana Emery                    
 33 Wells High School  'C'                              2:25.06   7 
     1) Hannah Bragdon                  2) Abigail Moulton                
     3) Alexandra Norton                4) Aubrey Chabot                  
 34 McAuley High School  'B'                            2:25.37   4 
     1) Rachel Taylor                   2) Rebecca McNamara               
     3) Megan Bailey                    4) Mia Fisher                     
 35 Massabesic High School  'D'                         2:25.77   7 
     1) Kate Sobanik                    2) Kassie Aboud                   
     3) Hannah Duffy                    4) Diedra Lantagne                
 36 Waterville High School  'B'                         2:27.43   5 
     1) Rachel Bergeron                 2) Melissa Cote                   
     3) Shanea Nile                     4) Alelia Scheck                  
 37 Falmouth High School  'C'                           2:28.19   6 
 38 South Portland High School  'C'                     2:31.09   6 
     1) Emma Russell                    2) Gabrielle Cole                 
     3) Samantha DiBiase                4) Krystel Nevells                
 -- Scarborough High School  'E'                             FS   7 
     1) Katie Granzier                  2) Paige Greeley                  
     3) Anna Jorgenson                  4) Meghan Lynch 


    USM New Year's Relays - 12/29/2012                       
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
relay record: * 35-00  2006        Thornton Academy                            
 ind. record: R 14-00  2002        Kyle Irvine, Waterville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 David Frederick              Orono                 13-00.00  
  2 Devin Burgess                Waterville            12-06.00  
  3 Alec James                   Scarborough          J12-06.00  
  4 Alex Johnson                 Gorham                10-06.00  
  4 Dylan Truong                 Gorham                10-06.00  
  6 Ralph Humiston               Traip                  9-00.00  
  6 Zach Stanwood                Bangor                 9-00.00  
  6 Michael Cuesta               South Portland         9-00.00  
  6 Edward James                 Scarborough            9-00.00  
 10 Evan Brewer                  Bangor                 8-00.00  
 10 Ben Ray                      Greely                 8-00.00  
 10 Drew Burgess                 Waterville             8-00.00  
 10 Dane Pelletier               Erskine                8-00.00  
 10 Brady Vanidestine            Bangor                 8-00.00  
 10 Tommy Pequinot               Gorham                 8-00.00  
 10 Jake Dremann                 Falmouth               8-00.00  
 -- Hayden Owen                  South Portland              NH  
 -- Caleb Mailly                 Waterville                  NH  
 -- James Jordan                 Biddeford                   NH  
 -- Jayson Martens               Biddeford                   NH  
 -- Ethan Dodge                  Erskine                     NH  
 -- Drew Wells                   Scarborough                 NH  
 -- Luchmoch Bol Jr              South Portland              NH  
 -- Spencer McCarthy             Greely                      NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 60-01.25  2000        Scarborough                              
 ind. record: R 22-00.50  2004        James Myles, Merrimack (NH)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Smith                 Thornton              20-06.00  
  2 Devin Burgess                Waterville            19-09.00  
  3 Damien Shepard               Windham               19-07.75  
  4 James Ociti                  Biddeford             19-06.00  
  5 Liam Sullivan                Windham               19-03.75  
  6 Jordhan Levine               Waterville            19-00.50  
  7 Duncan Preston               South Portland        18-10.50  
  8 Logan Lanham                 Bangor                18-10.00  
  9 Dylan Smith                  Thornton              18-06.00  
 10 Benjamin Michaud             South Portland        18-05.00  
 11 Jake Dixon                   Cheverus              18-00.50  
 12 Spencer Sibley               Wells                 18-00.25  
 13 Ben Giffard                  Greely                18-00.00  
 14 Ben Lindsay                  Scarborough           17-11.25  
 15 Tony St Angelo               Falmouth              17-08.75  
 16 Troy Gurski                  Waterville            17-06.00  
 17 Patrick Laliberte            Windham               17-05.00  
 17 Dillon Burns                 South Portland        17-05.00  
 19 Michael Granzier             Scarborough           17-04.50  
 20 Tyler Joy                    Noble                 17-03.25  
 21 Gage Currie                  Erskine               17-02.50  
 22 Parker Hayes                 Sacopee               17-02.00  
 23 Mike Wulbrecht               Falmouth              17-00.75  
 24 Dan Baker                    Cheverus              16-09.00  
 25 Christian Reid               Erskine               16-06.25  
 26 Brandon Ford                 Noble                 16-05.00  
 27 Tsz Tai Yuen                 Thornton              16-02.50  
 28 Ian Tait                     Falmouth              16-02.00  
 29 Chance Carr                  Greely                16-01.25  
 30 Elliot Youth                 Scarborough           15-09.00  
 31 Harrison Shain               Greely                15-07.50  
 32 Trenton Melville             Cony                  15-07.25  
 33 Erik - pent Dodge            Erskine               15-06.00  
 33 Matt Malcom                  NYA                   15-06.00  
 35 Josh Audibert                Bangor                15-05.00  
 36 Evan Brewer                  Bangor                14-07.00  
 37 Conner Muchemore             Wells                 12-07.50  
 38 Connor Osborne               Cony                  12-06.50  
 -- Dalton McKenna               Cony                      FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put 
================================================================
relay record: * 142-03.50  2003        Deering                                 
 ind. record: R     57-00  2001        Matt Brown, Boothbay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Bell                   Deering               55-01.50  
  2 David LePauloe               Thornton              48-11.00  
  3 Duncan Preston               South Portland        48-02.00  
  4 Cody Meserve                 Thornton              44-06.50  
  5 Hugh McSorley                Scarborough           43-08.50  
  6 James Ferrar                 Greely                43-05.00  
  7 Chhay Ouch                   Biddeford             43-04.00  
  8 Ian Paul                     Thornton              42-10.00  
  9 Darren Shi                   Yarmouth              41-06.25  
 10 Nick Danner                  Waterville            41-05.00  
 11 Brad Kritzer                 Cheverus              41-01.50  
 12 Eric Woodbury                Scarborough           41-00.00  
 13 Anthony Verzoni              Scarborough           40-11.00  
 14 Nick White                   Cheverus              40-09.00  
 15 Scott Murray                 Bangor                40-07.75  
 16 Matt Cushing                 Cheverus              40-05.00  
 17 Shayne Sherby                Waterville            40-01.00  
 18 Kevin Day                    Cheverus              39-06.50  
 19 Joseph Zelasko               South Portland        39-03.00  
 19 Dominic Barra                Wells                 39-03.00  
 21 Cameron Willette             Gorham                37-09.00  
 22 Trever Gray                  Waterville            37-08.00  
 23 Matthew Gerry                Noble                 37-07.25  
 24 Caleb Elsemore               South Portland        37-05.00  
 25 Mike Pino                    Scarborough           37-04.25  
 26 James Stewart                Noble                 37-04.00  
 27 Anthony Ciampi               Cheverus              37-01.50  
 28 James Wynn                   Windham               36-10.00  
 29 Jake Thurlow                 Scarborough           36-08.50  
 30 Riley Archer                 Cheverus              36-00.50  
 31 Christian Auspland           Gorham                35-09.00  
 32 Bruse Moody                  Waterville            35-03.50  
 33 Greg Grinnell                Cheverus              35-00.00  
 34 Max Pacetti                  Falmouth              34-08.50  
 35 Chris Duplisea               Bangor                34-02.00  
 35 Ashton Lord                  Thornton              34-02.00  
 37 Sam Birch                    Cony                  34-00.00  
 38 David Thibault               Noble                 33-03.50  
 39 Raymond Ngo                  Thornton              33-03.00  
 40 DJ Lewry                     Gorham                32-10.00  
 41 Ron Cantara                  Massabesic            32-07.00  
 42 Colin Harrington             Wells                 31-09.25  
 43 Matthew Benoit               NYA                   30-10.50  
 44 Zachary Pitts                Massabesic            29-09.50  
 45 Robert Chaplin               Wells                 28-00.50  
 46 Ellijah Tobey                Cony                  27-06.00  
 47 Andy Clement                 Falmouth              22-04.50  
 48 Shane Archembault            Massabesic            22-04.00  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 18-09  2005        Portland                                    
 ind. record: R  6-08  2009        Dominic Alexis, Waterville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Orne                    Cheverus               6-00.00  
  2 Jacob Schott                 Cheverus               5-10.00  
  3 Tony St Angelo               Falmouth               5-06.00  
  4 Andy Roukey                  Falmouth              J5-06.00  
  5 Dillon Burns                 South Portland         5-02.00  
  5 Harrison Shain               Greely                 5-02.00  
  5 Caleb Elsemore               South Portland         5-02.00  
  5 Logan Lanham                 Bangor                 5-02.00  
  5 Jacob Hale                   Thornton               5-02.00  
 10 Chance Carr                  Greely                 5-00.00  
 10 Dan Marsh                    Thornton               5-00.00  
 10 Ian Tait                     Falmouth               5-00.00  
 10 Alex Drew                    Biddeford              5-00.00  
 -- Nick Stowe                   Waterville                  NH  
 -- Caleb Mailly                 Waterville                  NH  
 -- Andy - pent Clement          Falmouth                    NH  
 -- Will Jackson                 Greely                      NH  
 -- Marquestino Miranda          Noble                       NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump 
================================================================
relay record: * 122-00.75  2000        Scarborough                             
 ind. record: R  43-10.75  2002        Trey Gadbois, Portland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordhan Levine               Waterville            41-02.00  
  2 Michael Granzier             Scarborough           40-03.75  
  3 Duncan Preston               South Portland        39-10.50  
  4 Parker Hayes                 Sacopee               38-07.50  
  5 Michael Cuesta               South Portland        38-05.50  
  6 Sean Roche                   Wells                 38-02.50  
  7 Troy Gurski                  Waterville            37-09.00  
  8 James Ociti                  Biddeford             37-00.00  
  9 Tyler Joy                    Noble                 36-09.00  
 10 Patrick Laliberte            Windham               36-03.25  
 11 Jayson Martens               Biddeford             35-09.00  
 12 Ben Lindsay                  Scarborough           35-05.00  
 13 Caleb Elsemore               South Portland        34-04.75  
 14 Alex Drew                    Biddeford             34-01.50  
 15 Maxim Doiron                 Scarborough           32-10.00  
 16 Dan Baker                    Cheverus              32-06.00  
 17 Nick Stowe                   Waterville            30-08.25  
 18 Nick Brown                   Thornton              29-09.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 ind. record: R 7:11.28  2000        Dan Pendergast, Caribou                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Dunn                 Edward Little          7:50.71  
  2 Stephen Duffy                Massabesic             7:56.74  
  3 Drew York                    Gorham                 8:24.37  
  4 Erik Dodge                   Erskine                9:05.95  
  5 Ian Marshall                 Edward Little          9:06.98  
  6 Drew Wells                   Scarborough            9:43.48  
  7 Andy Roukey                  Falmouth              10:10.27  
  8 Joseph Schrader              Fryeburg              10:31.99  
  9 Dan Thompson                 Gorham                11:11.20  
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 ind. record: R 4:19.79  2007        Sintayehu Taye, Cushing Academy           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Decker                   Yarmouth               4:31.51  
  2 Jon Stanhope                 Bangor                 4:31.76  
  3 Ben Salinas                  Bangor                 4:48.23  
  4 Will Fowler                  Scarborough            4:49.32  
  5 Caleb Halvorson-Fried        Bangor                 4:49.84  
  6 Ryan Cadorette               Thornton               4:50.68  
  7 Maxwell Knutsen              South Portland         4:51.24  
  8 Paul Rudnicki                Bangor                 4:51.70  
  9 Colin Tardiff                Scarborough            4:52.70  
 10 Ryan Morrison                Greely                 4:53.16  
 11 Drew Pomerleau               Noble                  4:54.89  
 12 George Morrison              Massabesic             4:56.84  
 13 Alex Thuotte                 Gorham                 4:59.38  
 14 Connor Bouffard              Biddeford              5:01.36  
 15 Bronson Dean                 Telstar                5:03.38  
 16 Dan Ray                      Greely                 5:03.94  
 17 John Salamone                South Portland         5:04.32  
 18 Troy Cochran                 Greely                 5:04.66  
 19 Andrew Sholl                 Scarborough            5:05.35  
 20 Parker Montano               Cheverus               5:05.65  
 21 Gavin Damian-Loring          South Portland         5:06.66  
 22 TJ Rose                      Fryeburg               5:07.51  
 23 Eric Hannes                  Fryeburg               5:08.84  
 24 Jonathan Bagley              South Portland         5:08.92  
 25 Matt Malcom                  NYA                    5:10.65  
 26 Lucas Foerster               Scarborough            5:15.51  
 27 Ben Foster                   Gorham                 5:19.06  
 28 John LeBlanc                 NYA                    5:25.34  
 29 Blaine Andreoli              Fryeburg               5:25.38  
 -- Tyler White                  Orono                      DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ind. record: R  6.62  2007        Justin Vigeant, Wells                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denzel Tomaszewski           Wells                   R 6.59q  1 
  2 Jacob Buhelt                 Falmouth                  6.77q  4 
  3 Ethan Beaulier               Noble                     6.78q  2 
  4 Luke Dang                    Cony                      6.82q  5 
  5 Damien Shepard               Windham                   6.92q  5 
  6 James Campbell               Cheverus                  6.93q  3 
  7 Tsz Tai Yuen                 Thornton                  6.97q  4 
  8 Ryan Jamison                 Scarborough               6.98q  3 
  9 James Ociti                  Biddeford                 6.99   6 
 10 Cam Johnson                  Noble                     7.00   1 
 11 Derek Boissonnault           Thornton                  7.01   6 
 12 Andrew Smith                 Thornton                  7.04   5 
 13 Jacob Isaacson               Greely                    7.09   3 
 14 Brandon Richard              Noble                     7.11   1 
 15 Jackson McMann               Cheverus                  7.14   4 
 16 Julian Nijkamp               Gorham                    7.22   4 
 17 Reed Norton                  Wells                     7.25   6 
 17 Dan Allaire                  Massabesic                7.25   2 
 19 John Clark                   Noble                     7.28   6 
 20 Brandon Morton               Wells                     7.29   5 
 21 Drew Martin                  Noble                     7.29   6 
 22 James Ferrar                 Greely                    7.29   3 
 23 Joe Fitzpatrick              Cheverus                  7.30   3 
 24 Travis Hamre                 Yarmouth                  7.31   5 
 25 Jordan Gazzelloni            Windham                   7.32   2 
 26 Damian Gibson                Noble                     7.34   2 
 27 Ethan Cyr                    Yarmouth                  7.34   4 
 28 Christian Reid               Erskine                   7.35   1 
 29 Noah Blake                   South Portland            7.40   1 
 30 Zachary Pitts                Massabesic                7.41   4 
 31 Chandler Smith               Yarmouth                  7.43   6 
 32 Dan Baker                    Cheverus                  7.48   3 
 33 Dane Pelletier               Erskine                   7.51   1 
 34 Connor Wyman                 Greely                    7.53   5 
 35 Ricardo Cavadini             Cony                      7.53   6 
 36 David Audet                  Cony                      7.56   3 
 37 Andrew Emery                 Fryeburg                  7.64   5 
 38 Joseph Gleason               South Portland            7.72   5 
 39 James Carter                 South Portland            7.74   6 
 40 Matthew Beatty               Yarmouth                  7.84   1 
 41 jacob Nason                  Greely                    7.89   2 
 42 Andrew Beatty                Yarmouth                  7.92   2 
 43 Tristan Harvie               Fryeburg                  8.31   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 ind. record: R  6.62  2007        Justin Vigeant, Wells                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denzel Tomaszewski           Wells                     6.53R 
  2 Ethan Beaulier               Noble                     6.69  
  3 Jacob Buhelt                 Falmouth                  6.83  
  4 Luke Dang                    Cony                      6.84  
  5 Ryan Jamison                 Scarborough               6.90  
  6 Damien Shepard               Windham                   6.91  
  7 Tsz Tai Yuen                 Thornton                  6.98  
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ind. record: R  7.64  2004        James Myles, Merrimack  (NH)                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordhan Levine               Waterville                8.47q  2 
  2 Cameron Langlois             Scarborough               8.47q  3 
  3 Devin Burgess                Waterville                8.49q  3 
  4 Merrick Madden               Scarborough               8.53q  1 
  5 Troy Gurski                  Waterville                8.58q  1 
  6 Ryan Tuttle                  South Portland            8.88q  1 
  7 Parker Hayes                 Sacopee                   8.91q  2 
  8 Andrew Fournier              Bangor                    8.93q  4 
  9 Ben Giffard                  Greely                    9.17   1 
 10 Henry Hintermeister          Noble                     9.51   4 
 11 Chris Perry                  Greely                    9.80   3 
 12 Andy Clement                 Falmouth                  9.99   2 
 13 Will Jackson                 Greely                   10.63   2 
 14 Liuke Yang                   Fryeburg                 11.33   1 
 -- Elijah Yeboah                Cheverus                    FS   3 
 -- Chance Carr                  Greely                      DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 ind. record: R  7.64  2004        James Myles, Merrimack  (NH)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Langlois             Scarborough               8.39  
  2 Parker Hayes                 Sacopee                   8.49  
  3 Troy Gurski                  Waterville                8.51  
  4 Jordhan Levine               Waterville                8.54  
  5 Merrick Madden               Scarborough               8.63  
  6 Andrew Fournier              Bangor                    8.70  
  7 Devin Burgess                Waterville                8.73  
  8 Ryan Tuttle                  South Portland            9.06  
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
relay record: * 10:41.19  2003        Deering                                  
                          Drake, Burleson, Steinhagen, Vail                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                       10:59.09  
     1) Robert Hall                     2) Jacob Bloom                    
     3) Alex Karam                      4) Jerry Kenney                   
  2 Bangor High School  'A'                            11:27.71  
     1) Jake Archer                     2) Ben Salinas                    
     3) Joseph Belanger                 4) Jon Stanhope                   
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                          11:31.67  
     1) Josh Simensky                   2) Jacob Buhelt                   
     3) Spencer Brown                   4) Azad Jalali                    
  4 Waterville High School  'A'                        12:19.11  
     1) Anselm Scheck                   2) William Chambers               
     3) Nick Derosby                    4) Cam Gardiner                   
  5 Fryeburg Academy  'A'                              12:26.68  
     1) Blaine Andreoli                 2) Eric Hannes                    
     3) Tyler O'Keefe                   4) TJ Rose                        
  6 Yarmouth High School  'A'                          12:39.75  
     1) Ben Decker                      2) Chandler Smith                 
     3) Ben Vigue                       4) Nick Snow                      
  7 Gorham High School  'A'                            14:00.76  
  8 Wells High School  'A'                             14:03.66  
     1) Alexander Lumenello             2) Hunter - pent McDonnell        
     3) Robert Brann                    4) David Ouellette                
  9 Massabesic High School  'A'                        14:04.65  
     1) Richard Cote                    2) Zack Huff                      
     3) Michael Kendrick                4) Troy Cloutier                  
 10 Cony High School  'A'                              14:08.20  
     1) Connor Osborne                  2) Brandon Emerson                
     3) Patrick Hansen                  4) Dalton McKenna                 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
relay record: * 3:39.84  2003        Merrimack (NH)                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                             3:55.05   1 
     1) Mitch Rossignol                 2) Doug Beahm                     
     3) Austin Bell                     4) Jon Gray                       
  2 Falmouth High School  'A'                           3:59.15   2 
     1) Jacob Buhelt                    2) Mike Wulbrecht                 
     3) Spencer Brown                   4) Azad Jalali                    
  3 Noble High School  'A'                              4:00.40   1 
     1) Cam Johnson                     2) Brandon Richard                
     3) John Clark                      4) Tyler Morris                   
  4 Bangor High School  'A'                             4:07.95   1 
     1) Cody Blier                      2) Chapin Frost                   
     3) Brady Vanidestine               4) Caleb Halvorson-Fried          
  5 Scarborough High School  'A'                        4:09.58   1 
     1) Edward Radley IV                2) Elliot Youth                   
     3) Connor Doherty                  4) Chris Dionne                   
  6 South Portland High School  'A'                     4:11.74   1 
     1) Luchmoch Bol Jr                 2) Dillon Burns                   
     3) Joseph Feely                    4) Jacob Guay                     
  7 Massabesic High School  'A'                         4:12.24   2 
     1) Dan Allaire                     2) Zachary Pitts                  
     3) Branden Pratt                   4) George Morrison                
  8 Noble High School  'B'                              4:16.28   3 
     1) Damian Gibson                   2) Brandon Ford                   
     3) Keegan Whelan                   4) Henry Hintermeister            
  9 Thornton Academy  'A'                               4:16.79   2 
 10 Waterville High School  'A'                         4:17.63   1 
     1) Danilo Guthro                   2) Nick Stowe                     
     3) Daniel Pooler                   4) Colby Vince                    
 11 Fryeburg Academy  'A'                               4:18.50   3 
     1) Andrew Emery                    2) Tristan Harvie                 
     3) Joseph Schrader                 4) Jared - pent Schrader          
 12 Greely High School  'A'                             4:18.70   2 
     1) Jacob Isaacson                  2) James Ferrar                   
     3) Ryder White                     4) Kyle Hansen                    
 13 Falmouth High School  'B'                           4:25.88   5 
 14 Wells High School  'A'                              4:31.19   3 
     1) Denzel Tomaszewski              2) Spencer Sibley                 
     3) Alexander Lumenello             4) David Ouellette                
 15 Scarborough High School  'B'                        4:33.20   3 
     1) Garrett Doody                   2) Matt Oliver                    
     3) John Pillsbury                  4) Nick Quiram                    
 16 Greely High School  'C'                             4:37.53   4 
     1) Ethan Grove                     2) Corey Mitchell-Lasbrie         
     3) Andrew Ferris                   4) Matt Woolverton                
 17 Greely High School  'B'                             4:41.92   4 
     1) Connor Wyman                    2) Declan Campbell                
     3) Nathaniel Chapin                4) Sam Parkinson                  
 18 Cony High School  'A'                               4:46.45   2 
     1) David Audet                     2) Ricardo Cavadini               
     3) Luke Dang                       4) Andrew Levesque                
 19 South Portland High School  'B'                     4:46.96   4 
     1) Noah Blake                      2) Marcus Mainit                  
     3) James Carter                    4) Jacob Maloney                  
 20 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           4:51.32   2 
 21 South Portland High School  'C'                     4:54.97   4 
     1) Joseph Gleason                  2) Zakaria Addan                  
     3) Nicholas Belanger               4) James Merkel III               
 22 Waterville High School  'C'                         5:04.95   5 
     1) Drew Burgess                    2) Caleb Mailly                   
     3) Ronnie Quirion                  4) Nate Rector                    
 23 Wells High School  'B'                              5:22.96   5 
     1) Reed Norton                     2) Michael Ayotte                 
     3) Nathan Ouellette                4) Aaron Stone                    
 24 Wells High School  'C'                              6:01.08   5 
     1) John DeAngelis                  2) Thomas Bucacci                 
     3) Connor Heyland                  4) Brandon Cox                    
 -- Waterville High School  'B'                              DQ   4 
     1) Alex Danner                     2) Calev Griswold                 
     3) William Chambers                4) Cam Gardiner                   
 -- Falmouth High School  'C'                                DQ   5 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
relay record: * 3:37.81  2005        Lewiston                                  
                         Prevost, Thebeault, Foster, Gosslin               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheverus High School  'A'                           3:35.05*  1 
     1) Elijah Yeboah                   2) Jake Dixon                     
     3) Colin Grove                     4) James Campbell                 
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                        3:37.69*  1 
     1) Jake Alofs                      2) Alec James                     
     3) Ben Farino                      4) Colin Jones                    
  3 Noble High School  'A'                              3:54.28   1 
     1) John Clark                      2) Drew Martin                    
     3) DJ Cloutier                     4) Damian Gibson                  
  4 South Portland High School  'A'                     3:57.32   1 
     1) Michael Cuesta                  2) Joseph Feely                   
     3) Benjamin Michaud                4) Hayden Owen                    
  5 Bangor High School  'A'                             4:03.39   1 
     1) Felix Rivera                    2) Cody Blier                     
     3) Tim Bullard                     4) Willie Ventucci                
  6 Noble High School  'B'                              4:09.35   2 
     1) Alex Fitzgerald                 2) Elijah Keys                    
     3) Aidan Ruel                      4) Sam Morse                      
  7 Wells High School  'A'                              4:09.62   2 
     1) Kevin - pent Lumenello          2) Sean Roche                     
     3) Brandon Morton                  4) Drew - pent Shelley            
  8 Windham High School  'A'                            4:19.51   2 
  9 Falmouth High School  'B'                           4:20.37   2 
 10 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           4:20.92   2 
 11 Massabesic High School  'A'                         5:02.93   2 
     1) Ron Cantara                     2) Shane Archembault              
     3) Michael Kendrick                4) Troy Cloutier                  
 -- Cheverus High School  'B'                                DQ   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
relay record: * 8:26.01  2010        Cheverus                                  
                         Dundas, Terwilliger, Woods, Snyder                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                        8:56.50  
     1) Robert Hall                     2) Will Fowler                    
     3) Alex Karam                      4) Jacob Bloom                    
  2 Bangor High School  'A'                             9:08.83  
     1) Joseph Belanger                 2) Andrew Fournier                
     3) Paul Rudnicki                   4) Ben Salinas                    
  3 Waterville High School  'A'                         9:18.59  
     1) Chris Cote                      2) Anselm Scheck                  
     3) Nick Derosby                    4) Colby Vince                    
  4 Greely High School  'A'                             9:28.17  
     1) Ryan Morrison                   2) Dan Ray                        
     3) Kyle Hansen                     4) Troy Cochran                   
  5 South Portland High School  'A'                     9:51.25  
     1) John Salamone                   2) Gavin Damian-Loring            
     3) Jonathan Bagley                 4) Maxwell Knutsen                
  6 Erskine Academy  'A'                                9:52.11  
     1) Ethan Dodge                     2) Gage Currie                    
     3) Sam Newcombe                    4) Cameron Reed                   
  7 Falmouth High School  'A'                           9:59.60  
  8 Massabesic High School  'A'                        11:02.49  
     1) Tim Tharpe                      2) Zack Traver                    
     3) Justin Langlois                 4) Thomas Harrington              
  9 Wells High School  'A'                             11:16.94  
     1) Alexander Lumenello             2) Robert Brann                   
     3) Nathan Ouellette                4) David Ouellette                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
relay record: * 1:35.82  2005        Gorham                                    
                         Fecteau, Sawyer, Villacci, Nason                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                        1:35.18*  1 
     1) Ryan Jamison                    2) Jerry Kenney                   
     3) Greg Viola                      4) Jake Alofs                     
  2 Scarborough High School  'B'                        1:39.38   3 
     1) Merrick Madden                  2) Ben Farino                     
     3) Ben Lindsay                     4) Alec James                     
  3 Wells High School  'A'                              1:40.06   1 
     1) Brandon Morton                  2) Sean Roche                     
     3) Spencer Sibley                  4) Denzel Tomaszewski             
  4 Cony High School  'A'                               1:42.65   3 
     1) David Audet                     2) Ricardo Cavadini               
     3) Brandon Emerson                 4) Luke Dang                      
  5 Noble High School  'B'                              1:43.10   3 
     1) Brandon Ford                    2) Damian Gibson                  
     3) James Stewart                   4) Jared Wagner                   
  6 Scarborough High School  'C'                        1:43.50   6 
     1) Edward Radley IV                2) Michael Granzier               
     3) Elliot Youth                    4) Colin Jones                    
  7 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           1:43.94   3 
  8 Bangor High School  'A'                             1:44.12   1 
     1) Cody Blier                      2) Chapin Frost                   
     3) Willie Ventucci                 4) Brady Vanidestine              
  9 Erskine Academy  'A'                                1:44.54   2 
     1) Colby Fletcher                  2) Dane Pelletier                 
     3) Christian Reid                  4) Alex Lang                      
 10 South Portland High School  'A'                     1:45.16   2 
     1) Luchmoch Bol Jr                 2) James Carter                   
     3) Joseph Feely                    4) Hayden Owen                    
 11 Waterville High School  'A'                         1:45.38   2 
     1) Cam Gardiner                    2) Daniel Pooler                  
     3) Danilo Guthro                   4) Nick Danner                    
 12 South Portland High School  'B'                     1:47.49   3 
     1) Jonathan Bagley                 2) Gavin Damian-Loring            
     3) John Salamone                   4) Jacob Guay                     
 13 Windham High School  'A'                            1:47.56   2 
 14 Noble High School  'C'                              1:47.93   6 
     1) Tyler Morris                    2) Aidan Ruel                     
     3) Marquestino Miranda             4) Alex Fitzgerald                
 15 Massabesic High School  'A'                         1:48.12   2 
     1) Zachary Pitts                   2) Branden Pratt                  
     3) Riley Bradeen                   4) Dan Allaire                    
 16 Falmouth High School  'C'                           1:48.17   6 
 17 Falmouth High School  'B'                           1:51.32   4 
 18 Gorham High School  'A'                             1:51.64   1 
 19 Yarmouth High School  'B'                           1:52.17   4 
 20 Cheverus High School  'B'                           1:53.34   4 
 21 Scarborough High School  'E'                        1:53.72   7 
     1) Connor Doherty                  2) Sam Elliott                    
     3) Lucas Foerster                  4) John Pillsbury                 
 22 Wells High School  'B'                              1:54.48   4 
     1) Michael Ayotte                  2) Connor Heyland                 
     3) Colin Harrington                4) Reed Norton                    
 23 Waterville High School  'D'                         1:59.88   7 
     1) Drew Massey                     2) Bruse Moody                    
     3) Henry Parent                    4) Jake Poirier                   
 24 Cony High School  'B'                               2:01.24   5 
     1) Elisha Glusker                  2) Trenton Melville               
     3) RJ Clarke                       4) Connor Osborne                 
 25 Yarmouth High School  'C'                           2:02.41   6 
 26 South Portland High School  'D'                     2:05.33   7 
     1) Zakaria Addan                   2) Marcus Mainit                  
     3) Elijah Wallace                  4) Joseph Gleason                 
 27 Waterville High School  'B'                         2:05.34   4 
     1) Drew Burgess                    2) Alex Danner                    
     3) Calev Griswold                  4) Luc Roy                        
 28 Waterville High School  'C'                         2:05.83   5 
     1) Brandon Choat                   2) Jonny Doucette                 
     3) Ronnie Quirion                  4) Dante Herman                   
 29 Wells High School  'C'                              2:07.10   6 
     1) John DeAngelis                  2) Conner Muchemore               
     3) Kent Kellar                     4) Clayton Martin                 
 30 Massabesic High School  'B'                         2:13.79   4 
     1) Ron Cantara                     2) Shane Archembault              
     3) Michael Kendrick                4) Troy Cloutier                  
 31 Massabesic High School  'C'                         2:55.33   6 
     1) Zack Traver                     2) Kris Constantine               
     3) Alex Marino                     4) Noah Harfoush                  
 -- Noble High School  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Brandon Richard                 2) Ethan Beaulier                 
     3) David Thibault                  4) Cam Johnson                    
 -- Cheverus High School  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Scarborough High School  'F'                             DQ   7 
     1) Edward James                    2) Andrew Sholl                   
     3) Colin Tardiff                   4) Matt Oliver                    
 -- Scarborough High School  'D'                             DQ   5 
     1) Garrett Doody                   2) Drew Wells                     
     3) Nick Quiram                     4) Chris Dionne                   
 -- Thornton Academy  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Derek Boissonnault              2) Tyler Lebel                    
     3) Tsz Tai Yuen                    4) Andrew Smith                   
       


Number of Elite performances: 32

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Scarborough,ME)
Beaulier, Ethan (Noble,ME)
Dang, Luke (Cony,ME)
Buhelt, Jacob (Falmouth,MA)
Tomaszewski, Denzel (Wells,ME)
Decker, Ben (Yarmouth,ME)
Stanhope, Jon (Bangor,ME)
Bell, Jared (Deering,ME)
LePauloe, David (Thornton Academy,ME)
Preston, Duncan (South Portland,ME)
Levine, Jordhan (Waterville,ME)
Hall, Kate (Lake Region,ME)
Maclean, Grace (Bangor,ME)
Shoulta, Sarah (Waterville,ME)
Cox, Samantha (Bonny Eagle,ME)
Brown, Bethanie (Waterville,ME)
Girls Relay (Waterville,ME)
Belanger, Ashley (Biddeford,ME)
Staten, Lonnie (Windham,ME)
Smith, Patty (Gorham,ME)
Sawyer, Gwen (Greely,ME)
Bolduc, Kellie (Waterville,ME)
Canak, Jade (Erskine,ME)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Hall, Kate , , Lake Region
DS STATE- G-SP 34'10.5 Smith, Patty , , Gorham
DS STATE- G-SP 34'4.0 Staten, Lonnie , , Windham
DS STATE- G-SP 34'0.0 Belanger, Ashley , , Biddeford
DS STATE- G-SP 33'10.0 Sawyer, Gwen , , Greely
G-HJ 5'5.0 MacLean, Grace , , Bangor
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'3.5 Bolduc, Kellie , , Waterville
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'2.0 Canak, Jade , , Erskine
G-Mile 4:59.14 Brown, Bethanie , , Waterville
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:14.92 Cox, Samantha , , Bonny Eagle
DS STATE- G-55 07.30p Hall, Kate , , Lake Region
DS STATE- G-55 07.36 Hall, Kate , , Lake Region
G-55H 08.50p MacLean, Grace , , Bangor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.52 MacLean, Grace , , Bangor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.95 Shoulta, Sarah , , Waterville
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:20.18 Girls Relay, , Waterville
B-SP 55'1.5 Bell, Jared , , Deering
DS STATE- B-SP 48'11.0 LePauloe, David , , Thornton
DS STATE- B-SP 48'2.0 Preston, Duncan , , South Portland
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.0 Levine, Jordhan , , Waterville
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.51 Decker, Ben , , Yarmouth
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.76 Stanhope, Jon , , Bangor
DS STATE- B-55 06.59p Tomaszewski, Denzel , , Wells
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Buhelt, Jacob , , Falmouth
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Beaulier, Ethan , , Noble
DS STATE- B-55 06.82p Dang, Luke , , Cony
B-55 06.53 Tomaszewski, Denzel , , Wells
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Beaulier, Ethan , , Noble
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Buhelt, Jacob , , Falmouth
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Dang, Luke , , Cony
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:59.09 Boys Relay, , Scarborough
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.18 Boys Relay, , Scarborough

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 27

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State