Meet Name: WWS Boys Quad
Meet Date: 2013-02-15
Meet Location: Wheaton Warrenville South HS,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Benny Prunty             12   Aurora (West)                  6.73               
2   Ben Andreas              11   Naperville (Central)           6.75               
3   Sam Bransby              11   Naperville (Central)           6.76               
4   Tony Oros                12   Aurora (West)                  6.82               
5   Hurshel Ross             11   Bartlett                       6.84               
6   Titus Ayomidele          11   Bartlett                       6.89               
7   Daniel Spaccapaniccia    11   Naperville (Central)           6.90               
8   Lawrence Jones           11   Naperville (Central)           6.95               
9   Rodney Simms             12   Aurora (West)                  7.06               
10  Kevin Kulling            12   Naperville (Central)           7.06               
11  Donald Patterson         12   Aurora (West)                  7.08               
12  Caston Awadzi            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.11               
13  Kyle Garcia              12   Bartlett                       7.20               
14  Isaiah Campos            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.22               
15  Jon Heikkinen            11   Naperville (Central)           7.25               
16  Pranav Buzruk            11   Naperville (Central)           7.26               
17  Terrence Rush            12   Aurora (West)                  7.30               
18  Anthony Arcaro           12   Aurora (West)                  7.36               
19  Austin Royer             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.36               
20  Nick Selig               12   Bartlett                       7.40               
21  Anthony Modica           11   Naperville (Central)           7.40               
22  Marco Recendez           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.47               
23  Justin Allara            12   Naperville (Central)           7.49               
24  Mason Mccoy              11   Bartlett                       7.49               
25  Mike Koehne              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.49               
26  Dan Waskiewicz           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.53               
27  Matt Rubic               11   Naperville (Central)           7.54               
28  Craig Compton            12   Aurora (West)                  7.61               
29  Javier Carrillo          11   Aurora (West)                  7.63               
30  Jesse Visby              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.71               
31  Brandon Ebel             12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.71               
31  Jon Zuckerman            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.71               
33  Mohamed Sharif           12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.81               
34  Eduardo Rameriez         12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.87               
35  Branden Harris           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.96               
36  Malcolm Gibson           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.98               
37  Nathan Cavada            11   Aurora (West)                  7.98               
38  Chrispin Johnston        12   Naperville (Central)           7.98               
39  Michael Rupp             11   Naperville (Central)           8.03               
40  Philip Pittsford         11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.03               
41  Alex Peterson            11   Naperville (Central)           8.12               
42  Alex Knickrehm           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     9.21               
43  Tommy Duval              11   Naperville (Central)           9.31               
    Isaiah Ruffin            11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Spencer Murphy           12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Rob Shanholtz            12   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Nic Duy                  11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Booker Ross              12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Alec Murray              11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Jordan Rios              11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Marquette Sanchez        12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Nolan Davis              11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Scott Mcmahon            10   Naperville (Central)           7.05               
2   Dantrel Gillespie        10   Aurora (West)                  7.21               
3   Drew Weeks               10   Naperville (Central)           7.23               
4   Brandon Bell             9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.31               
5   Nolan Bernat             9    Bartlett                       7.34               
6   Sean Anthony             10   Aurora (West)                  7.41               
7   Josh Martinez            9    Aurora (West)                  7.46               
8   Patrick Codo             10   Naperville (Central)           7.47               
9   Noah Hey                 10   Naperville (Central)           7.52               
10  Dj Warren                10   Aurora (West)                  7.56               
11  Enrique Torres           9    Aurora (West)                  7.61               
12  Isaiah Cottman           10   Bartlett                       7.64               
13  Niko Angulo              9    Bartlett                       7.64               
14  Dj Pelzcarski            9    Bartlett                       7.66               
15  Anthony Phu              9    Aurora (West)                  7.68               
16  Diego Vazquez            9    Bartlett                       7.68               
17  Brian Potter             10   Naperville (Central)           7.69               
18  Duron Boyce              10   Bartlett                       7.69               
19  David Juretschke         10   Naperville (Central)           7.72               
20  Ben Buford               9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.73               
21  Kameron Koehlhoffer      9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.74               
22  Alex Umali               10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.79               
23  Shane Huang              10   Naperville (Central)           7.85               
24  Mark Kraman              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     7.87               
25  Ross Johnson             9    Bartlett                       7.87               
26  Rj Pelczarski            9    Bartlett                       7.87               
27  Sean Ellis               9    Bartlett                       7.87               
28  Jon Keisner              9    Naperville (Central)           7.88               
29  Nick Duerinck            9    Naperville (Central)           7.89               
30  Xavier Manon             9    Bartlett                       7.95               
31  Luke Bennett             9    Aurora (West)                  7.96               
32  Tj Ikovich               9    Bartlett                       7.96               
33  Vineeth Suresh           9    Naperville (Central)           7.97               
34  Chris Jani               9    Bartlett                       7.99               
35  Joe Solberg              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.04               
35  Sergio Flores            10   Aurora (West)                  8.04               
37  Tom Berta                10   Naperville (Central)           8.05               
38  Antar Johnson            9    Naperville (Central)           8.08               
39  Brayant Hernandez        10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.08               
40  Connor Camp              10   Naperville (Central)           8.12               
41  Daniel Rosales           10   Aurora (West)                  8.13               
42  Adam Neustadt            9    Naperville (Central)           8.16               
43  Jeremy Ambrosio          9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.22               
44  Blaze Barista            9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.28               
45  Nick Deboer              9    Naperville (Central)           8.29               
46  Brian Hollatz            9    Bartlett                       8.34               
46  Frank Avila              9    Aurora (West)                  8.34               
48  William Tyson            9    Aurora (West)                  8.40               
49  Jack Walsh               10   Naperville (Central)           8.44               
50  Matt Brown               9    Naperville (Central)           8.49               
51  Ricky Torres             10   Naperville (Central)           8.52               
52  Ken Beauchane            10   Bartlett                       8.54               
53  Austin Wood              9    Aurora (West)                  8.55               
54  Teja Thangella           9    Bartlett                       8.72               
55  Sean Mccauley            10   Bartlett                       8.80               
56  Garrett Huh              10   Naperville (Central)           8.86               
57  Keval Amin               10   Bartlett                       8.93               
58  Vikram Suresh            9    Naperville (Central)           8.99               
    Carlos Diego             10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Nate Hoffman             9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Jack Bransby             9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Brock Sigsworth          9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Abel Franco              10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Mishul Gupta             10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Ryan Green               9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Nick Donato              10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Cornell Smith            10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Bransby              11   Naperville (Central)           23.20              
2   Benny Prunty             12   Aurora (West)                  24.01              
3   Marquette Sanchez        12   Aurora (West)                  24.47              
4   Aarin Powers             12   Aurora (West)                  24.73              
5   Kevin Kulling            12   Naperville (Central)           24.79              
6   Donald Patterson         12   Aurora (West)                  24.95              
7   Tony Oros                12   Aurora (West)                  24.99              
8   Hurshel Ross             11   Bartlett                       25.35              
9   Caston Awadzi            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     25.76              
10  Michael Jopes            11   Naperville (Central)           25.77              
11  Isaiah Campos            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26.01              
12  Nick Selig               12   Bartlett                       26.03              
13  Tejas Madhavan           12   Naperville (Central)           26.31              
14  Titus Ayomidele          11   Bartlett                       26.42              
15  Gary Glover              11   Aurora (West)                  26.46              
16  Karim Kabbani            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26.48              
17  Cameron Mackey           11   Aurora (West)                  26.52              
18  Dan Noonan               11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26.53              
19  Anand Poozhikunnel       12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26.75              
20  Mason Mccoy              11   Bartlett                       26.82              
21  Chrispin Johnston        12   Naperville (Central)           26.87              
22  Matt Rubic               11   Naperville (Central)           27.53              
23  Jesse Visby              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     27.62              
24  Anthony Modica           11   Naperville (Central)           28.36              
    Pranav Buzruk            11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Michael Rupp             11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Jon Heikkinen            11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Alec Murray              11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Rodney Simms             12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Charles House            12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Josh Prueter             10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     24.96              
2   Mike Campos              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     25.76              
3   Nolan Bernat             9    Bartlett                       27.00              
4   Josh Martinez            9    Aurora (West)                  27.18              
5   Enrique Torres           9    Aurora (West)                  27.39              
6   Pat Karys                9    Bartlett                       27.62              
7   Kiwanne Johnson          9    Aurora (West)                  27.63              
8   Diego Vazquez            9    Bartlett                       27.87              
9   Keval Amin               10   Bartlett                       27.87              
10  Brian Potter             10   Naperville (Central)           27.96              
11  Nick Thompson            9    Aurora (West)                  28.03              
12  Daniel Rosales           10   Aurora (West)                  28.14              
13  Patrick Codo             10   Naperville (Central)           28.70              
14  Chris Jani               9    Bartlett                       28.76              
15  Jon Keisner              9    Naperville (Central)           28.83              
16  Shane Huang              10   Naperville (Central)           29.13              
17  Tj Ikovich               9    Bartlett                       29.15              
18  Alex Umali               10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     29.41              
19  Tom Berta                10   Naperville (Central)           29.48              
20  Sean Ellis               9    Bartlett                       29.60              
21  Arpan Mehtra             10   Bartlett                       29.71              
22  Connor Camp              10   Naperville (Central)           30.13              
23  Ben Buford               9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     30.28              
24  Xavier Orozco            9    Bartlett                       30.45              
25  William Tyson            9    Aurora (West)                  30.73              
26  Joe Solberg              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     30.73              
27  Austin Wood              9    Aurora (West)                  31.48              
28  Ken Beauchane            10   Bartlett                       32.12              
29  Vineeth Suresh           9    Naperville (Central)           34.86              
    Cornell Smith            10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Noah Hey                 10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Adam Neustadt            9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Nick Donato              10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Carlos Diego             10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            


Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Bransby              11   Naperville (Central)           53.04              
2   Michael Jopes            11   Naperville (Central)           54.80              
3   Kevin Kulling            12   Naperville (Central)           54.84              
4   Pat Buoniconti           12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     54.85              
5   Josh Coffey              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     55.93              
6   Michael Kinfe            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     56.35              
7   Luke Slager              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     56.67              
8   Nick Selig               12   Bartlett                       56.87              
9   Tejas Madhavan           12   Naperville (Central)           57.91              
10  Alex Peters              11   Bartlett                       58.07              
11  Brandonne Lingao         11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     58.29              
12  Pranav Buzruk            11   Naperville (Central)           59.35              
13  Eric Gough               12   Aurora (West)                  59.98              
14  Jake Nelson              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:00.04            
15  Cameron Mackey           11   Aurora (West)                  1:00.75            
16  Nick Akins               12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:02.62            
17  Brandon Garza            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:03.74            
18  Anthony Modica           11   Naperville (Central)           1:04.80            
19  Karim Kabbani            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:04.85            
    Alec Murray              11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Jon Heikkinen            11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Michael Rupp             11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Chrispin Johnston        12   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Alex Shire               11   Aurora (West)                  DNF                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Owen Tovar               9    Aurora (West)                  1:00.65            
2   Chandler Morgan          10   Bartlett                       1:00.89            
3   Salat Aweys              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:00.93            
4   Kiwanne Johnson          9    Aurora (West)                  1:01.55            
5   Sergio Flores            10   Aurora (West)                  1:02.86            
6   Pat Cooper               9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:03.16            
7   Sam Milnamow             9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:04.30            
8   Patrick Codo             10   Naperville (Central)           1:04.40            
9   Jon Keisner              9    Naperville (Central)           1:04.80            
10  Jeremy Ambrosio          9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:05.20            
11  Tom Berta                10   Naperville (Central)           1:05.27            
12  Connor Camp              10   Naperville (Central)           1:05.30            
13  Shane Huang              10   Naperville (Central)           1:05.90            
14  Brian Hollatz            9    Bartlett                       1:08.90            
15  Teja Thangella           9    Bartlett                       1:09.98            
16  Adam Neustadt            9    Naperville (Central)           1:12.68            
17  Joe Solberg              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:12.80            
18  Vineeth Suresh           9    Naperville (Central)           1:18.40            
    Noah Hey                 10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Nick Donato              10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Mishul Gupta             10   Naperville (Central)           NT                 
    Xavier Orozco            9    Bartlett                       No Time            
    Pat Karys                9    Bartlett                       No Time            


Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alan Martinez            12   Aurora (West)                  2:06.43            
2   Deonta Motley            12   Aurora (West)                  2:10.42            
3   Zach Truckenbrod         12   Aurora (West)                  2:10.99            
4   Connor Mccue             9    Aurora (West)                  2:11.39            
5   Dave Dillon              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:12.41            
6   Robert Herrera           12   Aurora (West)                  2:13.09            
7   Alex Isla                11   Bartlett                       2:13.71            
8   Elvin Donald             12   Bartlett                       2:15.11            
9   Graham Isaacson          12   Aurora (West)                  2:15.35            
10  Alex Page                12   Naperville (Central)           2:15.76            
11  Jacob Yarwood            12   Bartlett                       2:15.79            
12  Brandon Mckay            12   Aurora (West)                  2:17.12            
13  John Nugent              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:19.19            
14  Chrispin Johnston        12   Naperville (Central)           2:19.56            
15  John Mancinelli          12   Bartlett                       2:20.94            
16  Mike Reynolds            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:22.48            
17  Brett Peterson           12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:29.51            
18  Ben Jurgonski            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:29.52            
19  Tyler Smith              12   Bartlett                       2:30.27            
20  Matt Zillmer             11   Bartlett                       2:42.86            
    Matt Dungan              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:21.83            
    Antonio Bourge           11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Tim Gianopoulos          11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mike Malvenda            10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:21.70            
2   Will Mcconville          10   Bartlett                       2:22.40            
3   Justin Pham              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:31.10            
4   Matt Edmier              9    Bartlett                       2:33.50            
5   Tony Cipriano            9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:36.70            
6   Conrad Moeller           10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:42.10            
7   Isaac Harris             10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     2:43.40            
         
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nolan Mckenna            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     4:30.50            
2   Dan Cotton               11   Bartlett                       4:43.50            
3   Anthony Peters           11   Bartlett                       4:49.90            
4   Connor Rachford          12   Bartlett                       4:57.70            
5   Mitch Sullivan           12   Bartlett                       4:59.60            
6   Joe Chavez               11   Aurora (West)                  5:01.30            
7   Brandon Smith            12   Bartlett                       5:03.30            
8   Matt Hess                11   Bartlett                       5:04.60            
9   Alex Page                12   Naperville (Central)           5:05.30            
10  Alec Siwek               11   Naperville (Central)           5:08.70            
11  Jonah Reinhart           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:09.90            
12  Matt Gray                11   Bartlett                       5:11.10            
13  Alex Benson              12   Bartlett                       5:11.40            
14  Max Held                 11   Aurora (West)                  5:11.80            
15  Nick Szarzynski          11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:20.60            
16  Eugene Wu                12   Naperville (Central)           5:20.90            
17  Alex Hernandez           12   Bartlett                       5:22.90            
18  Chris Romero             11   Aurora (West)                  5:23.60            
19  Mitch Berendt            11   Aurora (West)                  5:25.90            
20  Austin Rosenwinkle       12   Aurora (West)                  5:26.00            
21  Jon Ashley               11   Naperville (Central)           5:28.10            
22  Steven Lambert           12   Aurora (West)                  5:28.20            
23  Nick Spotts              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:34.10            
24  Mike Ramberg             12   Naperville (Central)           5:41.60            
25  Ryan Maher               12   Naperville (Central)           5:42.00            
26  Jorge Martinez           12   Bartlett                       5:45.20            
27  Phillip Kane             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:45.90            
28  Ben Dray                 11   Aurora (West)                  5:46.90            
29  Zack Nylen               11   Naperville (Central)           5:48.50            
30  Antonio Bourge           11   Aurora (West)                  5:56.90            
31  Marvel Thekkanal         12   Naperville (Central)           6:59.00            
    Brady Mccue              10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Tim Gianopoulos          11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    John Mancinelli          12   Bartlett                       No Time            
    Christian Schafer        11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Efaste Mushunduzi        10   Aurora (West)                  No Time            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Cepeda              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     4:49.60            
2   Jack Havey               10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:08.10            
3   John Manos               9    Naperville (Central)           5:13.80            
4   J T Moscardini           10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:14.00            
5   Justin Isla              9    Bartlett                       5:15.90            
6   Declan Jensen            9    Naperville (Central)           5:19.70            
7   John Hanson              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:20.60            
8   Austin Werner            10   Naperville (Central)           5:26.10            
9   Luke Liu                 9    Naperville (Central)           5:26.60            
10  Josh Toby                9    Naperville (Central)           5:26.90            
11  Jake Jennes              9    Bartlett                       5:27.40            
12  Tyler Hampton            9    Naperville (Central)           5:43.70            
13  Derek Hull               9    Bartlett                       5:44.00            
14  Luke Janosy              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5:54.20            
15  Bobby Szymanski          9    Naperville (Central)           6:05.60            
16  Josh Deutsch             9    Naperville (Central)           6:12.00            
17  Frank Ricciardi          9    Bartlett                       6:17.30            
18  Johnathan Cheng          9    Naperville (Central)           6:20.60            
    Matt Brown               9    Bartlett                       No Time            
    Kevin Mui                9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Pranav Ramineni          10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Daryle Worley            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10:20.2            
    Dave Santana             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10:39.9            
    Adam Gottlieb            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:09.1            
    Lucas Austin             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:10.4            
    Cody Leach               12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:11.5            
    Sam Venezia              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:25.8            
    Tyler Richmond           12   Bartlett                       NT                 
    Alex Benson              12   Bartlett                       NT                 
    Cory Burkwald            11   Naperville (Central)           NT                 
    Jan Torres               12   Naperville (Central)           NT                 
    Ethan Brodeur            12   Naperville (Central)           NT                 
    Scott Hicks              10   Naperville (Central)           NT                 
    Ryan Auld                11   Naperville (Central)           NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   John Laboe               9    Naperville (Central)           10:52.76           
2   Drew Anderson            10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:09.00           
3   Gabe Lightbody           10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     11:11.50           
4   Tom Cushing              10   Naperville (Central)           11:13.70           
5   Eric Hutchison           9    Bartlett                       11:28.20           
6   Mark Kouchoukos          9    Naperville (Central)           11:29.40           
7   David Kennedy            10   Naperville (Central)           11:32.20           
8   Jack Kovach              10   Naperville (Central)           11:42.50           
9   Lucas Isla               9    Bartlett                       11:59.60           
10  Nick Blazek              10   Naperville (Central)           12:07.60           
11  Danny Drinkard           10   Naperville (Central)           12:23.40           
12  Chris Levine             9    Naperville (Central)           12:33.90           

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Bailey              12   Bartlett                       8.03               
2   Michael Jopes            11   Naperville (Central)           8.27               
3   Anand Poozhikunnel       12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.72               
4   Eric Gough               12   Aurora (West)                  8.85               
5   Don Tomes                12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8.97               
6   Dan Noonan               11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     9.07               
7   Tejas Madhavan           12   Naperville (Central)           9.27               
8   Jake Nelson              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     9.79               
9   Brandonne Lingao         11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10.02              
10  Nick Akins               12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     12.76              

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Hilton              10   Naperville (Central)           8.99               
2   Owen Tovar               9    Aurora (West)                  9.69               
3   Mantas Ceponis           9    Naperville (Central)           9.76               
4   Jacob Digweed            10   Naperville (Central)           10.11              
5   Brandon Bell             9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10.26              
6   Jack Atkins              10   Naperville (Central)           10.41              
7   Sam Pan                  9    Naperville (Central)           11.18              
8   Nick Duerinck            9    Naperville (Central)           11.27              
9   Patrick Codo             10   Naperville (Central)           11.33              
10  Nate Hoffman             9    Naperville (Central)           11.57              
11  Arpan Mehtra             10   Bartlett                       13.44              
    Dylan Rathnau            9    Bartlett                       No Time            

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Aurora (West)                  1:37.79                     
 2      Naperville (Central)           1:39.69                     
 3      Bartlett                       1:41.38                     
 4      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:45.92                     
        Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     NT                          
        Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     NT                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     1:44.53                     
 2      Aurora (West)                  1:45.72                     
 3      Naperville (Central)           1:49.48                     
 4      Bartlett                       1:49.83                     
        Bartlett                       NT                          
        Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Aurora (West)                  3:44.74                     
 2      Bartlett                       3:44.88                     
 3      Naperville (Central)           3:45.47                     
 4      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     3:49.11                     
        Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     NT                          
        Bartlett                       NT                          
        Bartlett                       NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     4:10.15                     
 2      Naperville (Central)           4:14.89                     
 3      Bartlett                       4:16.33                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Aurora (West)                  8:27.70                     
 2      Bartlett                       8:44.00                     
 3      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8:47.20                     
        Bartlett                       NT                          
        Naperville (Central)           DQ                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     9:05.90                     
 2      Naperville (Central)           10:29.30                    

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Joyce               12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     46-06.00           
2   Ryan Bauers              12   Bartlett                       46-01.00           
3   Jon Callaway             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     45-01.00           
4   Tom Sullivan             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     44-09.00           
5   Nathan Teske             11   Naperville (Central)           44-08.00           
6   Dan Brainard             11   Bartlett                       44-03.00           
7   Jake Angona              11   Naperville (Central)           43-00.00           
8   Devin Jatczak            11   Bartlett                       42-03.00           
9   Alex Peterson            11   Naperville (Central)           42-00.00           
10  Jorgeluis Ramirez        11   Aurora (West)                  41-06.00           
10  George Danek             12   Bartlett                       41-06.00           
12  Donald Larson            11   Aurora (West)                  41-04.00           
13  Leo Perez                11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     41-03.00           
14  Peter Larson             11   Aurora (West)                  40-03.00           
15  Frank Garcia             12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     39-04.00           
16  Isaiah Campos            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     38-07.00           
17  Julius Lesure            11   Aurora (West)                  37-08.00           
18  Neil O'Connor            12   Bartlett                       37-06.00           
19  Cain Bialas              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     36-09.00           
20  Dan Danek                10   Bartlett                       36-05.00           
20  Jack Williams            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     36-05.00           
22  Sam Jordan               11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     36-03.00           
23  Zach Willard             11   Naperville (Central)           35-09.00           
24  Mitch Moore              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     35-02.00           
25  Mocha Uchiyama           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     35-01.00           
26  Maeson Hebert            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     35-00.00           
27  Trevor Weeks             11   Aurora (West)                  34-05.00           
28  Jacob Siefken            10   Naperville (Central)           34-01.00           
29  Phil Bagley              12   Bartlett                       34-00.00           
30  Nick Thomas              11   Naperville (Central)           33-06.00           
31  Dylan Hayes              11   Naperville (Central)           33-04.00           
32  Jacob Gradishar          11   Naperville (Central)           25-02.00           
33  Jackson Moore            11   Naperville (Central)           22-06.00           
    Raul Ramirez             12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Ryan Minick              11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Zach Carrico             11   Bartlett                       No Time            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hunter Siler             10   Aurora (West)                  42-01.00           
2   Dan Knight               10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     38-11.00           
3   Conor Granger            10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     37-09.00           
4   Beau Jablonsky           10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     37-02.00           
5   Abel Franco              10   Naperville (Central)           36-08.00           
6   Jack Walsh               10   Naperville (Central)           34-04.00           
7   Daniel Jones             10   Naperville (Central)           34-01.00           
8   Brian Potter             10   Naperville (Central)           34-00.00           
9   Jamal Randle             10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     33-11.00           
10  Ben Roberts              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     33-05.00           
10  Barry Puckett            10   Aurora (West)                  33-05.00           
12  Justin Oreikaose         10   Naperville (Central)           32-08.00           
13  Alex Debolt              10   Aurora (West)                  32-07.00           
14  Josh Finlay              10   Naperville (Central)           32-03.00           
15  Bobby Waltz              10   Bartlett                       32-01.00           
16  John Szczap              9    Naperville (Central)           31-06.00           
17  Andrew Patinos           9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     31-03.00           
18  Alex Evitts              10   Aurora (West)                  29-09.00           
19  Dominik Hladik           9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     29-06.00           
20  Cody Stewart             10   Aurora (West)                  29-00.00           
21  Jimmy Sellas             10   Naperville (Central)           28-09.00           
22  Joey Vandenbroucke       9    Naperville (Central)           28-03.00           
23  Cooper Ludovice          9    Naperville (Central)           27-11.00           
24  Jon Chumas               9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26-08.00           
25  Chase Kirchner           9    Naperville (Central)           26-04.00           
25  Connor Mccarthy          9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     26-04.00           
27  Kevin Morrell            10   Naperville (Central)           26-03.00           
27  Zeovan Lyons             9    Aurora (West)                  26-03.00           
29  Garrett Huh              10   Naperville (Central)           26-00.00           
30  Solomon Jackson          9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     25-08.00           
30  Noah Barbel              10   Aurora (West)                  25-08.00           
32  Miguel Flores            10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     25-06.00           
33  Sam Goodman              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     25-03.00           
34  Zach Wisnicki            9    Naperville (Central)           24-10.00           
34  Dylan Elizondo           9    Bartlett                       24-10.00           
36  Spencer Nunn             9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     21-06.00           
37  Jared Maldonado          9    Naperville (Central)           21-04.00           
38  Majid Ahmed              9    Bartlett                       19-05.00           
39  Steve Pepke              9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     18-10.00           
    Jacob Bailey             9    Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Alex Hanes               10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Ryan Green               9    Naperville (Central)           No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aarin Powers             12   Aurora (West)                  5-10.00            
2   Aaron Kennebrew          12   Aurora (West)                  5-10.00            
3   Gary Glover              11   Aurora (West)                  5-10.00            
4   Craig Compton            12   Aurora (West)                  5-04.00            
5   Josh Coffey              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5-04.00            
6   Luca Garceau             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5-02.00            
7   Luke Slager              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     4-08.00            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Ives              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     5-08.00            
2   Noah Hey                 10   Naperville (Central)           5-02.00            
3   Mueed Baig               9    Naperville (Central)           5-00.00            
4   Dylan Rathnau            9    Bartlett                       4-10.00            
    Vineeth Suresh           9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mike Koehne              12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     12-06.00           
2   Justin Allara            12   Naperville (Central)           12-06.00           
3   Michael Raymundo         11   Aurora (West)                  10-00.00           
4   Jon Zuckerman            12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10-00.00           
5   Malcolm Gibson           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8-06.00            
6   Randy Golembeck          10   Aurora (West)                  8-06.00            
7   Philip Pittsford         11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     8-00.00            
8   Rob Shanholtz            12   Naperville (Central)           8-00.00            
    Branden Harris           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     0' 0               
    Alex Knickrehm           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     0' 0               

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Ives              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     10-00.00           
2   Anthony Dohse            10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     9-06.00            
3   David Juretschke         10   Naperville (Central)           8-00.00            
4   Nate Hoffman             9    Naperville (Central)           8-00.00            
5   Nick Thompson            9    Aurora (West)                  7-06.00            
6   Mueed Baig               9    Naperville (Central)           7-00.00            
    Tyler Hampton            9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 
    Vikram Suresh            9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 
    Graeme Boland            9    Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Jack Bransby             9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 
    Matt Brown               9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 
    Sam Pan                  9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 
    Colin Mikulec            10   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Brock Sigsworth          9    Naperville (Central)           NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaron Kennebrew          12   Aurora (West)                  19-09.50           
2   Ben Andreas              11   Naperville (Central)           19-05.00           
3   Tony Oros                12   Aurora (West)                  19-02.50           
4   Caston Awadzi            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     18-06.00           
5   Alex Bailey              12   Bartlett                       18-04.00           
7   Dan Waskiewicz           11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17-08.50           
8   Kyle Garcia              12   Bartlett                       17-05.50           
10  Matt Rubic               11   Naperville (Central)           17-04.00           
10  Luca Garceau             11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17-04.00           
12  Dan Noonan               11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17-02.50           
13  Michael Kinfe            11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17-01.00           
14  Will Patton              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     16-02.00           
    Gary Glover              11   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Booker Ross              12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Rodney Simms             12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Charles House            12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Ives              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     19-00.00           
2   Chandler Morgan          10   Bartlett                       18-10.50           
3   Sean Anthony             10   Aurora (West)                  17-04.00           
4   Tj Ikovich               9    Bartlett                       16-05.00           
5   Dj Warren                10   Aurora (West)                  16-00.50           
6   Mike Campos              10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17'10.50           
6   Niko Angulo              9    Bartlett                       15-09.50           
7   Martrell Coleman         9    Aurora (West)                  15-07.00           
8   Pat Karys                9    Bartlett                       15-03.50           
9   Josh Prueter             10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     17'04.25           
9   Isaiah Cottman           10   Bartlett                       14-11.50           
10  Shane Huang              10   Naperville (Central)           14-09.00           
11  Blaze Barista            9    Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     14-05.50           
12  Alex Umali               10   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     14-05.00           
13  Chris Jani               9    Bartlett                       14-04.50           
13  Dj Pelzcarski            9    Bartlett                       14-04.50           
15  Brian Hollatz            9    Bartlett                       12-05.50           
16  Diego Vazquez            9    Bartlett                       11-02.00           
17  Ross Johnson             9    Bartlett                       9-08.00            
    Sean Ellis               9    Bartlett                       No Time            
    Arpan Mehtra             10   Bartlett                       No Time            
    Kiwanne Johnson          9    Aurora (West)                  No Time            
    Rj Pelczarski            9    Bartlett                       No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Charles House            12   Aurora (West)                  43-05.00           
2   Aaron Kennebrew          12   Aurora (West)                  40-11.50           
3   Anand Poozhikunnel       12   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     37-00.00           
4   Jake Nelson              11   Wheaton (W. Warrenville So     33-04.00           
    Matt Rubic               11   Naperville (Central)           No Time            
    Booker Ross              12   Aurora (West)                  No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Martrell Coleman         9    Aurora (West)                  34-09.00           
2   Dj Pelzcarski            9    Bartlett                       30-01.00           
3   Dylan Rathnau            9    Bartlett                       27-09.00           
    Nolan Bernat             9    Bartlett                       No Time            
    Pat Karys                9    Bartlett                       No Time            


Number of Elite performances: 42

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
McKenna, Nolan (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Peters, Anthony (Bartlett,IL)
Cotton, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Cepeda, Kyle (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Bransby, Sam (Naperville Central,IL)
Prunty, Benny (West Aurora,IL)
Boys Relay (West Aurora,IL)
Boys Relay (Bartlett,IL)
Boys Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Ross, Hurshel (Bartlett,IL)
Andreas, Ben (Naperville Central,IL)
Kulling, Kevin (Naperville Central,IL)
Oros, Tony (West Aurora,IL)
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (Naperville Central,IL)
Ayomidele, Titus (Bartlett,IL)
Jones, Lawrence (Naperville Central,IL)
Simms, Rodney (West Aurora,IL)
Mcmahon, Scott (Naperville Central,IL)
Bailey, Alex (Bartlett,IL)
Jopes, Michael (Naperville Central,IL)
Poozhikunnel, Anand (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Gough, Eric (West Aurora,IL)
Martinez, Alan (West Aurora,IL)
Motley, Deonta (West Aurora,IL)
Glover, Gary (West Aurora,IL)
Kennebrew, Aaron (West Aurora,IL)
Powers, Aarin (West Aurora,IL)
Allara, Justin (Naperville Central,IL)
Koehne, Mike (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Joyce, Kyle (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Bauers, Ryan (Bartlett,IL)
Callaway, Jon (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Sullivan, Tom (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Brainard, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Teske, Nathan (Naperville Central,IL)
House, Charles (West Aurora,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-55 06.73 Prunty, Benny , 12, Aurora (West)
DS STATE- B-55 06.75 Andreas, Ben , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Bransby, Sam , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Oros, Tony , 12, Aurora (West)
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Ross, Hurshel , 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-55 06.89 Ayomidele, Titus , 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-55 06.90 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-55 06.95 Jones, Lawrence , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-55 07.06 Simms, Rodney , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-55 07.06 Kulling, Kevin , 12, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-55 07.05 Mcmahon, Scott , 10, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-200 23.20 Bransby, Sam , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-200 24.01 Prunty, Benny , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-400 53.04 Bransby, Sam , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-800 2:06.43 Martinez, Alan , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-800 2:10.42 Motley, Deonta , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.50 Mckenna, Nolan , 11, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-1600 4:43.50 Cotton, Dan , 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-1600 4:49.90 Peters, Anthony , 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-1600 4:49.60 Cepeda, Kyle , 10, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-55H 08.03 Bailey, Alex , 12, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-55H 08.27 Jopes, Michael , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-55H 08.72 Poozhikunnel, Anand , 12, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-55H 08.85 Gough, Eric , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:37.79 Boys Relay, , Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:44.74 Boys Relay, , Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:44.88 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.70 Boys Relay, , Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:44.00 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:47.20 Boys Relay, , Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-SP 46'6.0 Joyce, Kyle , 12, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-SP 46'1.0 Bauers, Ryan , 12, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-SP 45'1.0 Callaway, Jon , 11, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-SP 44'9.0 Sullivan, Tom , 11, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-SP 44'8.0 Teske, Nathan , 11, Naperville (Central)
DS Regional- B-SP 44'3.0 Brainard, Dan , 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Powers, Aarin , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Kennebrew, Aaron , 12, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Glover, Gary , 11, Aurora (West)
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Koehne, Mike , 12, Wheaton (W. Warrenville So
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Allara, Justin , 12, Naperville (Central)
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 House, Charles , 12, Aurora (West)

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State