Meet Name: North Shore Invitational
Meet Date: 2012-12-28
Meet Location: NY Armory,NY






Meet not found

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rooney, Patrick (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Meehan, Thomas (Eastport-South Manor Central,NY)
Burcham, Jake (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Burton, Jordan (Warwick Valley,NY)
Bruton, Lamar (Howard Tech,DE)
Tmimi, Amin (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Martin, Harrison (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Chappuis, Andre (Immaculate,CT)
Santiago, Tj (Washingtonville,NY)
Hill, Micaiah (Danbury,CT)
Franklin, Adam (Mountain Lakes,NJ)
Jones, Matthew (Valley Stream Central,NY)
Quigley, Patrick (Wantagh,NY)
Allen, Y'Majesty (Huntington,NY)
Mallardi, Sylvester (Commack,NY)
Santiago, Myles (Kingston,NY)
Jean, Paul (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Royal, Cherron (Elmont Memorial,NY)
LaFemina, Adam (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Depinto, Ryan (Syosset,NY)
Tsai, Andrew (Holmdel,NJ)
Baisley, Jack (Holmdel,NJ)
Miekley, Jeremy (Miller Place,NY)
Damato, Michael (Walt Whitman,NY)
Vetromille, John (Bronxville,NY)
Vallar, James (Walt Whitman,NY)
Kaufmann, Bradley (East Meadow,NY)
Curran, Jack (Sanford H. Calhoun,NY)
Italiano, Tyler (Syosset,NY)
Toner, Zach (Sanford H. Calhoun,NY)
Cavaliere, Ronny (Hauppauge,NY)
Nelson, Craig (West Islip,NY)
Nelson, Scott (West Islip,NY)
Cicale, Vincent (Ward Melville,NY)
Hadity, Josh (Commack,NY)
Webb, Lloyd (Ward Melville,NY)
Boys Relay (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Boys Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Boys Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Boys Relay (Washingtonville,NY)
Boys Relay (Danbury,CT)
Boys Relay (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Boys Relay (South Side,NY)
Myers, Jordan (North Babylon,NY)
Wang, Derrick (Great Neck South,NY)
Lyte, Ryan (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Abdul-Salaam, Haleem (Longwood,NY)
Casey, David (Huntington,NY)
Wilson, Seth (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Wright, Jordan (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Winter, Austin (Danbury,CT)
Obadare, Ayo (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Barker, Chad (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Murphy, Dylan (Kellenberg,NY)
Turner, Randall (Kellenberg,NY)
Kelly, Dan (Warwick Valley,NY)
Christian, Connor (Ward Melville,NY)
Brown, DJ (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Alleyne, Justin (New Rochelle,NY)
White, Jeremy (Washingtonville,NY)
Essenger, Mike (Longwood,NY)
McCann, Michael (Smithtown West,NY)
Epps, Maurice (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Marston-Mills, Kamar (North Babylon,NY)
Williams, Seth (Valley Stream Central,NY)
Green, Qiyam (Kingston,NY)
Bubb, Thomas (Smithtown East,NY)
Wright, Roshane (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Mirenda, Devin (Smithtown West,NY)
McCarty, Cory (Elmira,NY)
Moran, Kris (North Babylon,NY)
Flannery, John (Bronxville,NY)
Hirdt, Nick (Miller Place,NY)
Cammer, Zach (Walt Whitman,NY)
Udvadia, Ryan (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Morra, Andrew (Garden City,NY)
DeVenezia, Ben (Mountain Lakes,NJ)
Benesch, Brian (Oceanside,NY)
Landi, Chris (Sanford H. Calhoun,NY)
Uckermark, Todd (Warwick Valley,NY)
Weissheier, Matthew (Kellenberg,NY)
Hinds, Randy (Kingston,NY)
Russel, Dennis (Longwood,NY)
Aaronson, John (Syosset,NY)
Lewis, Shaheem (Huntington,NY)
White, Noah (Jericho,NY)
Bonhurst, Benjamin (Smithtown West,NY)
Williams, Josh (Longwood,NY)
Jones, Darrell (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Wellmon, Dylan (Wallkill,NY)
Burley, Casey (Warwick Valley,NY)
Berrios, Isaiah (Wallkill,NY)
Onyeukwu, Kenny (New Rochelle,NY)
Naeher, Kathleen (Kings Park,NY)
Ball, Jessica (West Islip,NY)
Gerland, Jen (Garden City,NY)
Leo, Stepanie (St. Anthony's,NY)
Scheriff, Jessica (North Babylon,NY)
Oubida, Fabiola (Health Careers & Sciences,NY)
Wojnicki, Jessica (Immaculate,CT)
Worth, Delaney (St. Anthony's,NY)
Crounse, Emily (Shenendehowa,NY)
Decicco, Alexandra (Sachem East,NY)
Fiedler, Megan (St. Anthony's,NY)
barthelmes, alyssa (Lindenhurst,NY)
Flores, Sara (Kingston,NY)
Hallett, Kathryn (Manhasset,NY)
Mcgovern, Lindsey (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Guevera, Talia (Miller Place,NY)
Ashe, Amanda (East Meadow,NY)
Nolan, Laura (Miller Place,NY)
Girls Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Girls Relay (East Meadow,NY)
Girls Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Girls Relay (Shenendehowa,NY)
Girls Relay (Garden City,NY)
June, Melissa (St. Anthony's,NY)
Dugan, Mallory (Commack,NY)
Cimino, Alexandra (Westwood,NJ)
Belot, Melany (Kellenberg,NY)
Augustin, Hillary (East Meadow,NY)
Akinyemi, Toluwa (Shenendehowa,NY)
Lee, Laura (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
jansen, kayley (Kingston,NY)
Knaster, Jade (Syosset,NY)
Kneessy, Stephanie (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Osaheni, Sarah (Shenendehowa,NY)
Mobley, Teena (North Babylon,NY)
Onuoha, Anointing (Valley Stream North,NY)
Caldwell, Elizabeth (North Shore,NY)
Guevera, Tiana (Miller Place,NY)
Richter, Colette (Mountain Lakes,NJ)
Warner, Marin (Holmdel,NJ)
Rustami, Henna (Syosset,NY)
Fray, Jazmine (Kellenberg,NY)
Belinsky, Tara (Manhasset,NY)
Hinds, Valerie (Kingston,NY)
Lander, Caitlin (Brewster,NY)
Jackson, Diamond (Sachem East,NY)
Von Dalln, Sara (Wantagh,NY)
Piscotta, Bonnie (Lindenhurst,NY)
Durand, Kiera (Kings Park,NY)
Hobbs, Elaina (Valley Stream North,NY)


Elite Performances:

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State