Meet Name: Sanger Spring Classic
Meet Date: 2013-03-02
Meet Location: Sanger,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Sanger High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2013 08:39 AM
                     2013 Sanger Spring Classic - 3/2/2013                     
                                 Dodson Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Hannah             9 Buchanan                 12.56  +0.0  9 
  2 Elmer, Kyra               10 Redwood                  13.14  +0.0  9 
  3 Shelton, Jenna             9 Mt. Whitney              13.21  +0.0  9 
  4 Hester, Michelle          10 Central                  13.22   0.4  5 
  5 Loera, Cierra             11 Clovis West              13.33  +0.0  6 
  6 Duplessis, Destiny        11 Sanger                   13.51  +0.0  8 
  7 Leach, Sierra             10 Clovis West              13.55  -1.1  3 
  8 Rowland, Taylor           11 Kingsburg                13.56  +0.0  9 
  9 Hernandez, Summer         11 Tulare Union             13.58  +0.0  8 
 10 Smith, Destiny             9 Tulare Weste             13.61  +0.0  9 
 11 Alvarez, Jordan           11 Mt. Whitney              13.74  +0.0  7 
 12 Valeri, Emma              10 Buchanan                 13.90  -0.1  1 
 13 Wright, Adriana           12 Sanger                   13.91  +0.0  8 
 14 D Alessandro, Haylee      12 Buchanan                 13.99  -0.1  1 
 14 Braden, Hannah             9 Redwood                  13.99  -0.2  4 
 16 Williams, Imani           10 Central                  14.04  +0.0  6 
 17 Belkahia, Monia           10 Clovis East              14.11  +0.0  8 
 18 Havens, Elizabeth          9 Buchanan                 14.16  +0.0  6 
 19 Perez, Avery              12 Reedley                  14.23  -1.1  3 
 20 Phetngao, Chrystal        12 Buchanan                 14.24  -0.2  4 
 21 Ruso, Alaylna             10 Reedley                  14.26  +0.0  8 
 21 Rolph, Gabby              10 Clovis West              14.26   0.4  5 
 21 Burge, Sophia              9 Kingsburg                14.26  -0.1  1 
 24 Galvante, Gabriella       10 Buchanan                 14.40  -1.1  3 
 25 Salazar, Jocelyn           9 Kingsburg                14.47   0.4  5 
 26 Noble, Shelby              9 Clovis West              14.49  -1.1  3 
 27 Gomez, Andrea             10 Central                  14.56  -1.1  3 
 28 Methot, Isabella          12 Tulare Union             14.63  +0.0  7 
 29 Pratt, Alyssa             10 Redwood                  14.67  -0.2  4 
 29 Early, Mariah             11 Tulare Weste             14.67  +0.0  7 
 31 Price, Hannah              9 Tulare Union             14.81  +0.0  6 
 32 Lapp, Hunter               9 Redwood                  14.89  -0.2  4 
 33 Gong, Katrina              9 Kingsburg                14.93  -0.1  1 
 34 Veater, Brooke             9 Yosemite                 14.99  +0.0  2 
 35 Ledesma, Sarah             9 Clovis East              15.03  +0.0  7 
 36 Matney, Bailey            10 Buchanan                 15.23  +0.0  8 
 36 Topete, Ida                9 Sanger                   15.23  +0.0  2 
 38 Thomas, Ciara             10 Clovis West              15.24  +0.0  7 
 39 Yin, Emily                 9 Central                  15.25  +0.0  7 
 40 Nava, Jessica             11 Sanger                   15.30  -1.1  3 
 41 Valiente, Brianna          9 Central                  15.32  +0.0  9 
 42 Zataray, Alisha            9 Clovis East              15.37  +0.0  7 
 43 Gaeta, Karina             10 Sanger                   15.42   0.4  5 
 44 Person, Angelica           9 Buchanan                 15.45  -0.1  1 
 45 Aguerria, Brianna          9 Sanger                   15.46  -1.1  3 
 46 Morillo, Michela          10 Buchanan                 15.56  +0.0  8 
 47 Sasone, Adalanna           9 Central                  15.64  -1.1  3 
 48 Reda, Emma                10 Yosemite                 15.68  +0.0  6 
 49 Inthavong, Angela          9 Central                  15.73  +0.0  8 
 49 Peralta, Gabby             9 Buchanan                 15.73  +0.0  6 
 51 Jaso, Iliana               9 Sanger                   15.86  -0.2  4 
 52 Lubbers, Justine           9 Central                  15.92   0.4  5 
 53 Medina, Veronica          10 Clovis East              16.15  +0.0  7 
 54 Henry, Alicia             10 Sanger                   16.16  +0.0  2 
 55 Brown, Dejah              11 Central                  16.17  +0.0  2 
 56 Berreras, Meriah           9 Central                  16.33   0.4  5 
 57 Quintana, Haeliegh         9 Central                  16.36  -0.1  1 
 58 Morales, Leslie            9 Sanger                   16.50  +0.0  2 
 59 Rodriguez, Ashley         10 Sanger                   16.51  -0.2  4 
 60 Garza, Leslie             11 Sanger                   16.52   0.4  5 
 61 Bancoro, Marissa           9 Central                  16.94  +0.0  2 
 62 Goss, Kaetlynn             9 Mt. Whitney              17.17  -0.1  1 
 63 Loera, Yvette              9 Sanger                   17.20  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah             9 Buchanan                 26.03  -0.6 11 
  2 Leach, Sierra             10 Clovis West              27.21  +0.0  1 
  3 Watts, Brooke              9 Buchanan                 27.23  -0.6 11 
  4 Early, Mariah             11 Tulare Weste             27.32  -0.8  5 
  5 Elmer, Kyra               10 Redwood                  27.36  -0.6 11 
  6 Loera, Cierra             11 Clovis West              27.43  -1.5  2 
  7 Montoya, Kimberly          9 Madera South             27.47  -0.9  6 
  8 Hester, Michelle          10 Central                  28.38  +0.0  1 
  9 Shelton, Jenna             9 Mt. Whitney              28.78  -0.6 11 
 10 Alvarez, Jordan           11 Mt. Whitney              28.86  -0.3  8 
 11 Ruso, Alaylna             10 Reedley                  28.97  +0.0 10 
 11 Havens, Elizabeth          9 Buchanan                 28.97  +0.0  1 
 13 Velasquez, Ashely         11 Mt. Whitney              29.05  +0.0 10 
 14 Carpenter, Autumn         10 Mt. Whitney              29.12  +0.0 10 
 15 Valeri, Emma              10 Buchanan                 29.31  -0.3  3 
 16 Rolph, Gabby              10 Clovis West              29.34  -0.9  6 
 17 Warmerdam, Ellie          10 Mt. Whitney              29.35  -0.9  6 
 18 Burge, Sophia              9 Kingsburg                29.63  -0.8  5 
 19 Wright, Adriana           12 Sanger                   29.85  -0.6 11 
 20 D Alessandro, Haylee      12 Buchanan                 29.88  -0.3  8 
 21 Belkahia, Monia           10 Clovis East              29.96  +0.0  1 
 22 Salazar, Jocelyn           9 Kingsburg                30.10  -0.8  5 
 23 Gomez, Andrea             10 Central                  30.20  +0.0  9 
 24 Soghomonian, Abriel       12 Clovis East              30.31  -0.6 11 
 25 Rivera, Alisia             9 Tulare Weste             30.34  -1.1  4 
 26 Garibay, Jasmine           9 Madera South             30.47  +0.0 10 
 27 Hamilton, Brooke          12 Mt. Whitney              30.62  +0.0  9 
 28 Lapp, Hunter               9 Redwood                  30.88  +0.0  9 
 29 Lopez, Alyssa              9 Immanuel                 30.90  +0.0 10 
 30 McGee, Megan              12 Buchanan                 30.97  -1.5  2 
 31 Gaeta, Karina             10 Sanger                   31.02  -1.0  7 
 32 Potter, Amy               12 Madera South             31.11  -1.0  7 
 33 Matney, Bailey            10 Buchanan                 31.24  +0.0  9 
 34 Ibarra, Emily             11 Sanger                   31.28  -1.1  4 
 35 Henry, Alicia             10 Sanger                   31.29  -0.3  3 
 36 Aoronian, Jessica         12 Kingsburg                31.36  -0.9  6 
 37 Zataray, Alisha            9 Clovis East              31.40  +0.0 10 
 38 Velazquez, Ruth           10 Madera South             31.45  -0.3  3 
 39 Nava, Jessica             11 Sanger                   31.57  -1.0  7 
 40 Cindy, McCoy               9 Mt. Whitney              31.83  +0.0  1 
 41 Topete, Ida                9 Sanger                   31.84  -0.3  8 
 42 Aguerria, Brianna          9 Sanger                   32.17  +0.0 10 
 43 Gong, Katrina              9 Kingsburg                32.20  -0.8  5 
 44 Rangel, Noemi              9 Madera South             32.21  -1.1  4 
 45 Veater, Brooke             9 Yosemite                 32.32  -0.6 11 
 46 Duong, Tammy              10 Mt. Whitney              32.33  +0.0  1 
 47 Rivera, Kenia             10 Madera South             32.44  +0.0 10 
 48 Martinez, Michelle        11 Madera South             32.45  -1.0  7 
 49 Person, Angelica           9 Buchanan                 32.65  +0.0 10 
 50 Mallow, Lacey             12 Kingsburg                32.78  -1.5  2 
 51 Peralta, Gabby             9 Buchanan                 32.81  -0.9  6 
 52 Solis, Alyssa             10 Madera South             32.84  -0.3  8 
 53 Silva, Savannah            9 Tulare Weste             33.20  -1.0  7 
 54 Long, Thea                11 Sanger                   33.23  -0.8  5 
 54 Berreras, Meriah           9 Central                  33.23  -0.3  3 
 56 Rodriguez, Angelica        9 Reedley                  33.26  -1.5  2 
 57 Munoz, Andrea              9 Mt. Whitney              33.33  +0.0 10 
 57 Lee, Triniesha             9 Madera South             33.33  -0.3  3 
 59 Jaso, Iliana               9 Sanger                   33.37  -1.1  4 
 60 Galindo, Andrea           10 Madera South             33.50  -0.6 11 
 61 Inthavong, Angela          9 Central                  33.55  -1.1  4 
 62 Garza, Leslie             11 Sanger                   33.89  -1.5  2 
 63 Segovia, Andrea            9 Reedley                  33.94  -0.9  6 
 64 Valiente, Brianna          9 Central                  34.39  -1.0  7 
 65 Becerra, Tais             10 Madera South             34.51  -1.5  2 
 66 Morales, Leslie            9 Sanger                   34.77  -1.0  7 
 67 Navarro, Nora             10 Madera South             35.01  -0.8  5 
 68 Rodriguez, Ashley         10 Sanger                   35.58  -0.3  3 
 69 Loera, Yvette              9 Sanger                   35.78  -0.8  5 
 70 Chiles, Chada              9 Central                  36.14  +0.0  9 
 71 Reyes, Aleena              9 Redwood                  36.28  -0.3  3 
 72 Solorzano, Valery         11 Madera South             36.58  +0.0  9 
 73 Garcia, Luisa             10 Madera South             37.18  -0.9  6 
 74 Alvarado, Mayeli          10 Madera South             37.26  -0.3  8 
 75 Goss, Kaetlynn             9 Mt. Whitney              39.75  -1.5  2 
 76 Vargas, Faviola           11 Madera South             40.65  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Sawyer           10 Clovis West            1:02.83   1 
  2 Rashid, Anessa            11 Madera South           1:03.21   7 
  3 Warren, Kristen           11 Redwood                1:03.99   3 
  4 Brandt, Kryrstan           9 Immanuel               1:04.10   1 
  5 Mendez, Claudia           10 Central                1:04.22   7 
  6 Robinson, noelle          12 Buchanan               1:04.74   7 
  7 Lefteriotis, Katerina      9 Clovis West            1:04.78   3 
  8 Guerra, Kylie              9 Reedley                1:06.56   5 
  9 Warmerdam, Ellie          10 Mt. Whitney            1:06.99   7 
 10 Carpenter, Autumn         10 Mt. Whitney            1:07.11   7 
 11 Reyes, Mayra              10 Madera South           1:07.53   4 
 12 Jimenez, Daisy            11 Madera South           1:07.82   3 
 13 Garcia, Kaylin            10 Buchanan               1:08.11   3 
 14 Jones, Raven              12 Redwood                1:08.28   1 
 15 Schluep, Sierra           10 Mt. Whitney            1:08.37   6 
 16 Reimer, Hannah            12 Immanuel               1:09.05   3 
 17 Chamberlain, Natalie       9 Yosemite               1:09.85   6 
 18 Aoronian, Jessica         12 Kingsburg              1:09.94   4 
 19 Ibarra, Emily             11 Sanger                 1:10.83   4 
 20 Ortiz, Ciera               9 Redwood                1:11.48   7 
 21 Guajardo, Alysha          10 Tulare Union           1:11.50   2 
 22 Elizarraza, Isabel         9 Mt. Whitney            1:12.05   3 
 23 Galindo, Andrea           10 Madera South           1:12.24   5 
 24 Pearson, Vivian           10 Mt. Whitney            1:12.27   1 
 25 Peterson, Haley           12 Kingsburg              1:12.40   7 
 26 Just, Morgan               9 Kingsburg              1:12.58   5 
 27 Snyder, Emily             10 Kingsburg              1:13.29   5 
 28 Duong, Tammy              10 Mt. Whitney            1:13.60   6 
 29 Rangel, Noemi              9 Madera South           1:13.84   6 
 30 Okeffe, Claire             9 Buchanan               1:14.53   1 
 31 Rivera, Kenia             10 Madera South           1:15.92   2 
 32 Rodriguez, Angelica        9 Reedley                1:16.38   1 
 33 Medina, Lizet              9 Reedley                1:17.71   3 
 34 Solis, Alyssa             10 Madera South           1:18.27   6 
 35 Long, Thea                11 Sanger                 1:18.92   4 
 36 Lee, Triniesha             9 Madera South           1:19.47   2 
 37 Becerra, Tais             10 Madera South           1:19.90   5 
 38 Navarro, Nora             10 Madera South           1:20.42   2 
 39 Garcia, Luisa             10 Madera South           1:21.73   6 
 40 Reyes, Aleena              9 Redwood                1:23.31   6 
 41 Solorzano, Valery         11 Madera South           1:23.76   1 
 42 Vargas, Faviola           11 Madera South           1:38.05   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikkel, Maddy             11 Buchanan               2:21.86  
  2 Ikuma, Sami               11 Clovis West            2:26.34  
  3 Frye, Josie               10 Buchanan               2:27.78  
  4 Benoit, Hannah            10 Buchanan               2:27.82  
  5 Vega, Denissa              9 Clovis East            2:30.97  
  6 Guerrero, Briana           9 Redwood                2:31.79  
  7 Chavez, Rianna            12 Mt. Whitney            2:32.02  
  8 Perez, Tatum               9 Mt. Whitney            2:33.39  
  9 Hinojosa, Justice         11 Buchanan               2:33.82  
 10 Barreto, Bethany          10 Clovis East            2:35.14  
 11 Laygo, Brittany           12 Clovis East            2:35.25  
 12 Kennedy, Miranda          10 Buchanan               2:36.83  
 13 Rashid, Anessa            11 Madera South           2:36.90  
 14 Holm, Katherine           12 Buchanan               2:37.18  
 15 Benitez, Viviana          12 Mt. Whitney            2:37.83  
 16 Montano, Jonnie            9 Madera South           2:38.69  
 17 Rodarte, Miranda          12 Clovis East            2:39.80  
 18 Arevalo, Victoria         11 Sanger                 2:40.95  
 19 Rivera, Cristal           12 Madera South           2:41.58  
 20 Prahl, Mikayla             9 Buchanan               2:42.32  
 21 Velasquez, Ashely         11 Mt. Whitney            2:42.59  
 22 Carter, Katherine          9 Buchanan               2:42.68  
 23 Lomeli, Dulce              9 Buchanan               2:42.96  
 24 Nino, Brianna             12 Buchanan               2:43.57  
 24 Martinez, Daniella        12 Tulare Weste           2:43.57  
 26 Kincade, Lexi             10 Buchanan               2:43.73  
 27 Rhames, Brenna            11 Buchanan               2:44.59  
 28 Perez, Darian             10 Central                2:44.67  
 29 Aguirre, Angela           10 Clovis East            2:44.83  
 30 Hernandez, Anna            9 Buchanan               2:45.03  
 31 Tovar, Victoria           12 Mt. Whitney            2:45.45  
 32 Frost, Ashley              9 Buchanan               2:45.63  
 33 Cindy, McCoy               9 Mt. Whitney            2:46.36  
 34 Torres, chela             12 Kingsburg              2:46.47  
 35 Cantu, Ziah               10 Redwood                2:46.72  
 36 Devere, Kieran             9 Buchanan               2:47.29  
 37 Garcia, Kaylin            10 Buchanan               2:47.59  
 38 Martinez, Gloria          10 Tulare Weste           2:47.80  
 39 Hobie, Briana             11 Clovis East            2:48.01  
 40 Perez, Justine             9 Sanger                 2:48.10  
 41 Jeronimo, Isabel           9 Sanger                 2:49.77  
 42 Ruiz, Alicia              10 Mt. Whitney            2:51.24  
 43 Naranjo, Isabella          9 Clovis East            2:51.42  
 44 Copeland, Kaylee          11 Clovis East            2:51.45  
 45 Marshall, Brooke          11 Buchanan               2:51.48  
 46 DeLeon, Jeanette          12 Sanger                 2:51.99  
 47 Montano, Lindsey          10 Madera South           2:53.06  
 48 Rios, Jacksely            10 Tulare Union           2:53.16  
 49 Ortega, Micayla            9 Sanger                 2:53.56  
 50 Hughey, Brittney          11 Yosemite               2:54.22  
 51 Benavides, Cristina       11 Redwood                2:54.29  
 52 Weber, Brianna            11 Buchanan               2:54.30  
 53 Hamilton, Brooke          12 Mt. Whitney            2:55.70  
 54 Gonzales, Cecily          10 Tulare Weste           2:56.04  
 54 Sarro, Gillian            12 Buchanan               2:56.04  
 56 Arcila, Jailene           10 Redwood                2:57.39  
 57 Gunning, Cayla             9 Mt. Whitney            2:58.40  
 58 Valverde, Kristine         9 Clovis East            2:59.89  
 59 Mora, Joshlyn              9 Tulare Weste           3:00.75  
 60 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Madera South           3:02.13  
 61 Farias, Sophia             9 Central                3:02.77  
 62 Schluep, Sierra           10 Mt. Whitney            3:03.37  
 63 Wann, Kaitlyn             12 Mt. Whitney            3:03.69  
 64 Berger, Madison           11 Buchanan               3:03.76  
 65 Banuelos, Alexis          10 Mt. Whitney            3:03.84  
 66 Mendoza, Kassandra        11 Kingsburg              3:04.36  
 67 Morey, Leslie             11 Reedley                3:05.35  
 68 Townsend, Michelle        10 Buchanan               3:06.02  
 69 Oregel, Katherine         11 Tulare Union           3:06.04  
 70 Vergara, Karen            11 Kingsburg              3:08.31  
 71 Kaur, Bineet              11 Buchanan               3:09.52  
 72 Buche, Nikki              11 Buchanan               3:11.12  
 73 Gray, Danielle            10 Tulare Weste           3:12.56  
 74 Mendez, Daniella          11 Tulare Weste           3:12.89  
 75 Lopez, Elvia              10 Buchanan               3:13.75  
 76 Zamora, Sibaneidi          9 Buchanan               3:22.04  
 77 Melgar, Lilly             10 Buchanan               3:24.62  
 78 Flores, Natasha            9 Buchanan               3:25.80  
 79 Gonzales, Lisette         12 Tulare Weste           3:26.18  
 80 Dunne, Maguire             9 Buchanan               3:26.75  
 81 Costilla, Angelica         9 Madera South           3:29.57  
 82 Toutikian, Karene         10 Buchanan               3:33.62  
 83 Yang, Yingyou             10 Buchanan               3:34.60  
 84 Avina, Melissa            10 Madera South           3:34.62  
 85 Quintana, Haeliegh         9 Central                3:37.27  
 86 Cassle, Marrissa           9 Buchanan               3:37.66  
 87 Leyva, Marisa             10 Buchanan               3:39.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedy, Hagen              12 Buchanan               5:01.92  
  2 Benoit, Hannah            10 Buchanan               5:14.24  
  3 Kennedy, Miranda          10 Buchanan               5:17.98  
  4 Nikkel, Maddy             11 Buchanan               5:19.60  
  5 Vega, Denissa              9 Clovis East            5:21.88  
  6 Hinojosa, Justice         11 Buchanan               5:29.41  
  7 Frye, Josie               10 Buchanan               5:30.51  
  8 Montano, Jonnie            9 Madera South           5:31.06  
  9 Rivera, Cristal           12 Madera South           5:35.75  
 10 Sharar, Kendal            10 Clovis East            5:38.14  
 11 Holm, Katherine           12 Buchanan               5:39.93  
 12 Prahl, Mikayla             9 Buchanan               5:41.83  
 13 Barreto, Bethany          10 Clovis East            5:44.11  
 14 Laygo, Brittany           12 Clovis East            5:45.28  
 15 Bethel, KC                11 Clovis West            5:46.44  
 16 Guerrero, Briana           9 Redwood                5:47.90  
 17 Kincade, Lexi             10 Buchanan               5:50.05  
 18 Tovar, Victoria           12 Mt. Whitney            5:52.85  
 19 Zenda, Pawanpreet         12 Sanger                 5:54.09  
 20 Martinez, Karina          10 Madera South           5:55.85  
 21 Frost, Ashley              9 Buchanan               5:58.38  
 22 Nino, Brianna             12 Buchanan               6:00.73  
 23 Carter, Katherine          9 Buchanan               6:00.83  
 24 Perez, Justine             9 Sanger                 6:02.55  
 25 Devere, Kieran             9 Buchanan               6:02.90  
 26 Rhames, Brenna            11 Buchanan               6:03.66  
 27 Torres, chela             12 Kingsburg              6:05.14  
 28 Lehrman, Anna             12 Immanuel               6:06.03  
 29 Lomeli, Dulce              9 Buchanan               6:06.25  
 30 Velez, Christy             9 Mt. Whitney            6:06.27  
 31 Hernandez, Anna            9 Buchanan               6:07.84  
 32 Rodarte, Miranda          12 Clovis East            6:08.58  
 33 Joy, Abby                 12 Clovis West            6:08.95  
 34 Arevalo, Victoria         11 Sanger                 6:10.34  
 35 Montano, Lindsey          10 Madera South           6:10.39  
 36 Shepard, Katie            11 Mt. Whitney            6:11.31  
 37 DeLeon, Jeanette          12 Sanger                 6:11.55  
 38 Rios, Jacksely            10 Tulare Union           6:13.77  
 39 Gomez, Marcela            12 Tulare Weste           6:17.48  
 40 Jasso, Jewel              10 Redwood                6:19.46  
 41 Arcila, Jailene           10 Redwood                6:20.51  
 42 Marshall, Brooke          11 Buchanan               6:20.90  
 43 Isaac, Katie              10 Redwood                6:21.47  
 44 Sarro, Gillian            12 Buchanan               6:22.18  
 45 Jeronimo, Isabel           9 Sanger                 6:22.88  
 46 Quintana, Letticia        10 Redwood                6:23.31  
 47 Jasso, Ariana              9 Redwood                6:23.92  
 48 Hughey, Brittney          11 Yosemite               6:25.12  
 49 Lujano, Summer            12 Tulare Weste           6:27.67  
 50 Isaac, Emily               9 Redwood                6:28.31  
 51 Gunning, Cayla             9 Mt. Whitney            6:28.70  
 52 Carballo, Jenifer         11 Mt. Whitney            6:29.70  
 53 Gomez, Joanna             11 Tulare Weste           6:30.33  
 54 Ramirez, Elizabeth         9 Madera South           6:32.72  
 55 Kaur, Bineet              11 Buchanan               6:33.51  
 56 Benavides, Cristina       11 Redwood                6:34.78  
 57 Oregel, Katherine         11 Tulare Union           6:35.58  
 58 Vergara, Karen            11 Kingsburg              6:38.14  
 59 Flores, Lazaya             9 Central                6:38.41  
 60 Mendoza, Kassandra        11 Kingsburg              6:38.48  
 61 Wann, Kaitlyn             12 Mt. Whitney            6:38.97  
 62 Copeland, Kaylee          11 Clovis East            6:43.62  
 63 Munguia, Lorena           12 Tulare Weste           6:44.65  
 64 Weber, Brianna            11 Buchanan               6:46.42  
 65 Valverde, Kristine         9 Clovis East            6:48.52  
 66 Foster, Maiya             10 Mt. Whitney            6:50.46  
 67 Townsend, Michelle        10 Buchanan               6:51.83  
 68 Gonzales, Leasley          9 Tulare Weste           6:52.63  
 69 Banuelos, Alexis          10 Mt. Whitney            6:52.67  
 70 Berger, Madison           11 Buchanan               6:53.06  
 71 Hooker, Khiara             9 Central                6:54.08  
 72 Lopez, Elizabeth          12 Tulare Weste           6:54.97  
 73 Rodriguez, Tania          11 Mt. Whitney            6:55.11  
 74 Lopez, Elvia              10 Buchanan               6:55.47  
 75 Fuhrer, Halee              9 Central                6:57.42  
 76 Tapia, Cinthia            11 Tulare Weste           6:57.52  
 77 Ibarra-Diaz, Tiffany       9 Mt. Whitney            7:02.88  
 78 Brar, Chamandeep          10 Clovis West            7:04.34  
 79 McGarry, Amanda           11 Mt. Whitney            7:09.39  
 80 Quinn, Sydney             10 Mt. Whitney            7:11.06  
 81 Garcia, Melissa            9 Mt. Whitney            7:11.17  
 82 Melgar, Lilly             10 Buchanan               7:15.73  
 83 Buche, Nikki              11 Buchanan               7:16.58  
 84 Salado, Anahi             10 Mt. Whitney            7:20.97  
 85 Ramos, Rocio              10 Tulare Weste           7:23.03  
 86 Flores, Natasha            9 Buchanan               7:23.41  
 87 Costilla, Angelica         9 Madera South           7:25.79  
 88 Zamora, Sibaneidi          9 Buchanan               7:26.75  
 89 Dunne, Maguire             9 Buchanan               7:33.57  
 90 Ruiz, Yasmin               9 Mt. Whitney            7:34.93  
 91 Castaneda, Karyn          10 Mt. Whitney            7:40.06  
 92 Toutikian, Karene         10 Buchanan               7:42.75  
 93 Avina, Melissa            10 Madera South           8:00.94  
 94 Valencia, Christine       11 Mt. Whitney            8:02.68  
 95 Cassle, Marrissa           9 Buchanan               8:07.98  
 96 Franco, Julissa           10 Redwood                8:08.59  
 97 Yang, Yingyou             10 Buchanan               8:13.72  
 98 Herrera, Adriana          11 Tulare Union           8:16.35  
 99 Leyva, Marisa             10 Buchanan               8:20.72  
100 Ramos, Dalia               9 Redwood                8:54.33  
101 Heyne, Aubrey             10 Clovis West            9:27.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedy, Hagen              12 Buchanan              10:44.29  
  2 Samson, Taylor            12 Clovis West           11:56.87  
  3 Grootendorst, Katie       10 Clovis West           12:22.92  
  4 Celum, Mckenzie           12 Clovis West           12:40.87  
  5 Cameron, Juliana          11 Clovis West           12:45.03  
  6 Jasso, Jewel              10 Redwood               13:05.59  
  7 Martinez, Karina          10 Madera South          13:09.52  
  8 Jasso, Ariana              9 Redwood               13:09.85  
  9 Tovar, Victoria           12 Mt. Whitney           13:21.12  
 10 Verzosa, Kayla             9 Central               13:23.55  
 11 Lehrman, Anna             12 Immanuel              13:24.76  
 12 Kennedy, Miranda          10 Buchanan              13:26.69  
 13 Frye, Josie               10 Buchanan              13:26.82  
 14 Benoit, Hannah            10 Buchanan              13:27.39  
 15 Hinojosa, Justice         11 Buchanan              13:27.85  
 16 Nikkel, Maddy             11 Buchanan              13:28.13  
 17 Holm, Katherine           12 Buchanan              13:28.46  
 18 Velez, Christy             9 Mt. Whitney           13:28.92  
 19 Prahl, Mikayla             9 Buchanan              13:29.07  
 20 Kincade, Lexi             10 Buchanan              13:29.37  
 21 Frost, Ashley              9 Buchanan              13:29.54  
 22 Devere, Kieran             9 Buchanan              13:30.40  
 23 Ovalle, Delilah            9 Sanger                13:37.56  
 24 Perez, Justine             9 Sanger                13:45.88  
 25 Pierschbacker, Emily      10 Tulare Weste          13:47.76  
 26 Rios, Susy                10 Tulare Weste          13:47.88  
 27 DeLeon, Jeanette          12 Sanger                13:57.56  
 28 Isaac, Katie              10 Redwood               14:09.27  
 29 Isaac, Emily               9 Redwood               14:11.37  
 30 Rhames, Brenna            11 Buchanan              14:11.86  
 31 Shepard, Katie            11 Mt. Whitney           14:17.07  
 32 Foster, Maiya             10 Mt. Whitney           14:17.17  
 33 Carter, Katherine          9 Buchanan              14:19.92  
 34 Teraoka, Jordyn           10 Buchanan              14:20.38  
 35 Benavides, Cristina       11 Redwood               14:23.36  
 36 Marshall, Brooke          11 Buchanan              14:30.28  
 37 Rios, Jacksely            10 Tulare Union          14:52.05  
 38 Oregel, Katherine         11 Tulare Union          14:52.06  
 39 Kaur, Bineet              11 Buchanan              15:26.07  
 40 Ibarra-Diaz, Tiffany       9 Mt. Whitney           15:33.73  
 41 Carballo, Jenifer         11 Mt. Whitney           15:59.37  
 42 McGarry, Amanda           11 Mt. Whitney           16:00.60  
 43 Salado, Anahi             10 Mt. Whitney           16:32.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Jordann           12 Kingsburg                16.77   0.3  2 
  2 Aguirre, Kristina         11 Mt. Whitney              18.12   1.1  4 
  3 Burger, Alexis            12 Clovis West              18.13  -0.8  1 
  4 Mahlum, Remington          9 Buchanan                 18.16   1.1  4 
  5 Pearson, Sierra           12 Buchanan                 18.26   1.1  4 
  6 Richardson, Bryce         10 Clovis East              18.96   0.3  2 
  7 Preciado, Jamilexx        11 Madera South             19.27  -0.8  1 
  8 Wilson, Holly             12 Kingsburg                19.42   0.6  3 
  9 Philips, Aaliyah          12 Tulare Weste             19.49   1.1  4 
 10 Burrall, Taylor           10 Yosemite                 19.64   0.6  3 
 11 Cogdell, Christen         10 Yosemite                 19.84  -0.8  1 
 12 Rai, Kanwaldeep           10 Clovis West              19.98   0.3  2 
 12 Esqueda, Briana            9 Sanger                   19.98   0.3  2 
 14 Denny, Megan              12 Tulare Union             20.02   0.6  3 
 15 Matney, Bailey            10 Buchanan                 20.12   0.6  3 
 16 Lubbers, Justine           9 Central                  20.60   1.1  4 
 17 Rubin, Rachel             10 Clovis West              20.74   1.1  4 
 18 Barrera, Luz              11 Tulare Union             21.45   0.3  2 
 19 Elston, Summer            11 Tulare Weste             21.73   0.6  3 
 20 Markus, Miranda           12 Kingsburg                21.75   0.3  2 
 21 Goosen, Kalyn             10 Kingsburg                21.98  -0.8  1 
 22 Moncivais, Sabrina        11 Madera South             22.04   0.6  3 
 23 Ceja, Abigail             10 Tulare Union             22.26   0.3  2 
 24 Loera, Crystal            10 Clovis East              22.46   1.1  4 
 25 Berumen, Brittany         11 Tulare Weste             22.94  -0.8  1 
 26 Guillory, Andrea           9 Mt. Whitney              25.59   0.6  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Nevada             10 Clovis East              51.87   5 
  2 Hamlin, Jordann           12 Kingsburg                52.12   3 
  3 Aguirre, Kristina         11 Mt. Whitney              52.20   5 
  4 Burger, Alexis            12 Clovis West              52.46   3 
  5 Philips, Aaliyah          12 Tulare Weste             52.86   5 
  6 Vieira, Daneka            11 Mt. Whitney              53.69   5 
  7 Darnley, Taylor           12 Central                  54.63   5 
  8 Rudd, Jessica             10 Yosemite                 54.66   2 
  9 Denny, Megan              12 Tulare Union             54.85   3 
 10 Aiello, Kayla              9 Clovis West              57.20   5 
 11 Barrera, Luz              11 Tulare Union             57.28   3 
 12 Gomez, Jaquelyn           11 Kingsburg                57.32   4 
 13 Matney, Bailey            10 Buchanan                 57.48   2 
 14 Rai, Kanwaldeep           10 Clovis West              57.93   4 
 15 Wilson, Holly             12 Kingsburg                58.02   4 
 16 Burrall, Taylor           10 Yosemite                 58.15   4 
 17 Guillory, Andrea           9 Mt. Whitney              58.32   3 
 18 Verzosa, Kayla             9 Central                  58.34   1 
 19 Pearson, Sierra           12 Buchanan                 58.56   5 
 20 Rubin, Rachel             10 Clovis West              58.62   1 
 21 Ceja, Abigail             10 Tulare Union             58.63   4 
 22 Goosen, Kalyn             10 Kingsburg                59.56   2 
 23 Esqueda, Briana            9 Sanger                 1:00.15   3 
 24 Preciado, Jamilexx        11 Madera South           1:00.84   5 
 25 Elston, Summer            11 Tulare Weste           1:01.63   1 
 26 Dooley, Madison            9 Redwood                1:02.77   2 
 26 Cogdell, Christen         10 Yosemite               1:02.77   2 
 28 Moncivais, Sabrina        11 Madera South           1:04.08   3 
 29 Berumen, Brittany         11 Tulare Weste           1:14.51   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Whitney                                           51.82  
     1) Shelton, Jenna 9                2) Warmerdam, Ellie 10            
     3) Chavez, Rianna 12               4) Guillory, Andrea 9             
  2 Sanger                                                52.56  
     1) Wright, Adriana 12              2) Zenda, Pawanpreet 12           
     3) Duplessis, Destiny 11           4) Lovett, Angel 11               
  3 Reedley                                               52.59  
     1) Garcia, Mercedes 10             2) Elizalde, Diana 10             
     3) Ruso, Alaylna 10                4) Perez, Avery 12                
  4 Tulare Western                                        52.85  
     1) Rodriguez, Franchesca 12        2) Jones, Ivory 11                
     3) Dockett, Dakota 12              4) Wright, Alexis 12              
  5 Redwood                                               53.45  
     1) Elmer, Kyra 10                  2) Pratt, Alyssa 10               
     3) Braden, Hannah 9                4) Rodriquez, Bailey 11           
 -- Buchanan                                                DNF  
     1) Biggers, Yamilet 9              2) Watts, Brooke 9                
     3) Waller, Hannah 9                4) Mahlum, Remington 9            
 -- Kingsburg                                                DQ  
     1) Gong, Katrina 9                 2) Burge, Sophia 9                
     3) Salazar, Jocelyn 9              4) Rowland, Taylor 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clovis West                                         4:14.56   2 
     1) Ikuma, Sami 11                  2) Mendoza, Maddie 10             
     3) Reilly, Todd 10                 4) Lefteriotis, Katerina 9        
  2 Mt. Whitney                                         4:15.33   2 
     1) Guillory, Andrea 9              2) Benitez, Viviana 12            
     3) Perez, Tatum 9                  4) Chavez, Rianna 12              
  3 Madera South                                        4:21.34   1 
     1) Reyes, Mayra 10                 2) Velazquez, Ruth 10             
     3) Montoya, Kimberly 9             4) Rashid, Anessa 11              
  4 Clovis East                                         4:26.47   2 
     1) Hobie, Briana 11                2) Aguirre, Angela 10             
     3) Naranjo, Isabella 9             4) Soghomonian, Abriel 12         
  5 Redwood                                             4:26.59   2 
     1) Braden, Hannah 9                2) Jones, Raven 12                
     3) Warren, Kristen 11              4) Cantu, Ziah 10                 
  6 Sanger                                              4:30.49   1 
     1) Zenda, Pawanpreet 12            2) Ortega, Micayla 9              
     3) Arevalo, Victoria 11            4) Duplessis, Destiny 11          
  7 Central                                             4:32.26   1 
     1) Verzosa, Kayla 9                2) Hester, Michelle 10            
     3) Mendez, Claudia 10              4)                                
  8 Tulare Western                                      4:34.70   2 
     1) Drotos, Justine 11              2) Wright, Alexis 12              
     3) Rivera, Alisia 9                4) Jones, Ivory 11                
  9 Yosemite                                            4:50.24   1 
     1) Hughey, Brittney 11             2) Burrall, Taylor 10             
     3) Veater, Brooke 9                4) Glanzer, Victoria 11           
 10 Kingsburg                                           4:55.54   1 
     1) Delgado, Vanessa 11             2) Gomez, Jaquelyn 11             
     3) Gong, Katrina 9                 4) Torres, chela 12               
 11 Reedley                                             5:09.57   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Angelica 9           2) Guerra, Kylie 9                
     3) Segovia, Andrea 9               4) Medina, Lizet 9                
 -- Buchanan                                                 DQ   2  cut in early
     1) Waller, Hannah 9                2) Watts, Brooke 9                
     3) Biggers, Yamilet 9              4) Robinson, noelle 12            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phetngao, Chrystal        12 Buchanan               5-00.00  
  2 Hester, Michelle          10 Central                4-10.00  
  3 Barton, Kiley              9 Clovis East            4-08.00  
  3 Walker, Lauryn            10 Clovis West            4-08.00  
  3 Pacheco, Courtney         12 Redwood                4-08.00  
  3 Willis, Megan             10 Kingsburg              4-08.00  
  7 Lovett, Angel             11 Sanger                 4-06.00  
  7 Coelho, Paiton            10 Kingsburg              4-06.00  
  9 Pittam, Kayla             12 Buchanan               4-04.00  
  9 Friesen, Courtney         11 Clovis East            4-04.00  
  9 Hayward, Jessica          10 Mt. Whitney            4-04.00  
  9 Vieira, Daneka            11 Mt. Whitney            4-04.00  
  9 Dooley, Madison            9 Redwood                4-04.00  
 14 Esqueda, Briana            9 Sanger                 4-02.00  
 14 Bacon, Samantha            9 Reedley                4-02.00  
 14 Guajardo, Alysha          10 Tulare Union           4-02.00  
 17 Hersh, Cayli               9 Mt. Whitney            4-00.00  
 18 Galindo, Andrea           10 Madera South           3-10.00  
 18 Dodson, Korey             10 Kingsburg              3-10.00  
 18 Long, Thea                11 Sanger                 3-10.00  
 18 Reyes, Mayra              10 Madera South           3-10.00  
 22 Weathers, Laura            9 Kingsburg              3-06.00  
 -- Loza, Angelica            11 Tulare Union                NH  
 -- Cogdell, Christen         10 Yosemite                    NH  
 -- Burrall, Taylor           10 Yosemite                    NH  
 -- Brown, Dejah              11 Central                     NH  
 -- Navarro, Nora             10 Madera South                NH  
 -- Martinez, Michelle        11 Madera South                NH  
 -- Jimenez, Daisy            11 Madera South                NH  
 -- Rangel, Noemi              9 Madera South                NH  
 -- Rivera, Kenia             10 Madera South                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Reagan             12 Clovis West           10-00.00  
  2 Mahlum, Remington          9 Buchanan               9-06.00  
  3 Salomonson, Megan         10 Clovis West            8-06.00  
  3 Galvante, Gabriella       10 Buchanan               8-06.00  
  5 Lovett, Angel             11 Sanger                 8-00.00  
  6 D Alessandro, Haylee      12 Buchanan               7-06.00  
  6 Cogdell, Christen         10 Yosemite               7-06.00  
  6 Clausen, Alexandria       11 Buchanan               7-06.00  
  9 Denny, Megan              12 Tulare Union           7-00.00  
  9 Okeffe, Claire             9 Buchanan               7-00.00  
  9 Barton, Kiley              9 Clovis East            7-00.00  
 12 Potter, Amy               12 Madera South           6-00.00  
 12 Morillo, Michela          10 Buchanan               6-00.00  
 12 Noble, Shelby              9 Clovis West            6-00.00  
 12 Mallow, Lacey             12 Kingsburg              6-00.00  
 12 Moncivais, Sabrina        11 Madera South           6-00.00  
 12 Velazquez, Ruth           10 Madera South           6-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Holly             12 Kingsburg              6-00.00  
 12 Hurtado, Lupita           11 Kingsburg              6-00.00  
 12 McGee, Megan              12 Buchanan               6-00.00  
 21 Aiello, Kayla              9 Clovis West            5-06.00  
 21 Preciado, Jamilexx        11 Madera South           5-06.00  
 21 Darnley, Taylor           12 Central                5-06.00  
 -- Witte, Elizabeth           9 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Santamaria, Carmen        10 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Reyes, Mayra              10 Madera South                NH  
 -- Calderon, China           12 Tulare Union                NH  
 -- Henry, Alicia             10 Sanger                      NH  
 -- Markus, Miranda           12 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Campos, Casey             11 Clovis East                 NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ashley         10 Sanger                      NH  
 -- Jaso, Iliana               9 Sanger                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Regier, Annie              9 Immanuel              14-11.00   0.3 
  2 Perez, Tatum               9 Mt. Whitney           14-06.00  -0.2 
  3 Walker, Lauryn            10 Clovis West           14-06.00  -1.0 
  4 Montoya, Kimberly          9 Madera South          14-03.00  -0.4 
  5 Biggers, Yamilet           9 Buchanan              13-11.50   0.2 
  6 Williams, Imani           10 Central               13-07.50  +0.0 
  7 Wright, Adriana           12 Sanger                13-06.00  -1.3 
  8 Shelton, Jenna             9 Mt. Whitney           12-11.00  -0.3 
  9 Gonzales, Sabre           10 Clovis East           12-10.00  -0.2 
  9 Galvante, Gabriella       10 Buchanan              12-10.00  -0.9 
 11 Branic, Samantha          12 Clovis East           12-09.00  -0.3 
 12 Tate, Megan               10 Redwood               12-07.00  -0.4 
 13 Rodriquez, Bailey         11 Redwood               12-06.00  -0.4 
 14 Rivenbark, Sara           10 Redwood               12-04.00  -0.1 
 15 Willis, Megan             10 Kingsburg             12-02.00  -0.1 
 15 Babagian, Jessica         12 Redwood               12-02.00   0.1 
 17 Gostanian, Carly          12 Redwood               11-10.50  -0.6 
 18 Rudd, Jessica             10 Yosemite              11-08.00   0.5 
 18 Wade, Aziah               12 Tulare Union          11-08.00  -1.5 
 18 Pittam, Kayla             12 Buchanan              11-08.00  -0.3 
 18 Hersh, Cayli               9 Mt. Whitney           11-08.00  -0.1 
 22 Hamada, Remy              10 Kingsburg             11-07.50  -0.7 
 23 Hayward, Jessica          10 Mt. Whitney           11-07.00  -0.3 
 23 Linss, Peyton             10 Reedley               11-07.00  -0.1 
 25 Castillo, Kim             11 Tulare Union          11-06.00  -0.1 
 26 Carpenter, Autumn         10 Mt. Whitney           11-05.00  +0.0 
 27 Goosen, Kalyn             10 Kingsburg             11-04.00  -0.2 
 28 Clausen, Alexandria       11 Buchanan              11-03.00  -0.5 
 29 Cano, Sofia               10 Reedley               11-01.00   0.7 
 29 Tieche, Mary              11 Sanger                11-01.00  -0.1 
 31 Arevalo, Victoria         11 Sanger                11-00.00  -0.1 
 32 Arce, Adriana              9 Madera South          10-11.00   0.3 
 33 Peterson, Haley           12 Kingsburg             10-07.25  -0.2 
 34 Nava, Jessica             11 Sanger                10-06.00  -0.2 
 35 Mendoza, Christina        11 Redwood               10-05.00  -0.2 
 35 Minal, Cassidy            10 Reedley               10-05.00   0.3 
 35 Montiel, Shasai           10 Reedley               10-05.00  -0.2 
 38 Veater, Brooke             9 Yosemite              10-00.00   0.1 
 38 Lee, Triniesha             9 Madera South          10-00.00  +0.0 
 40 Hernandez, Summer         11 Tulare Union           9-09.00  +0.0 
 41 Dodson, Korey             10 Kingsburg              9-03.00  -0.3 
 42 Rangel, Noemi              9 Madera South           9-02.00   0.2 
 43 Romero, Alondra            9 Madera South           7-11.00   0.2 
 44 Goss, Kaetlynn             9 Mt. Whitney            7-10.00   0.1 
 45 Santamaria, Carmen        10 Kingsburg              5-10.00   0.1 
 -- Chiles, Chada              9 Central                   FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mercedes          10 Reedley               32-08.00  +0.0 
  2 Jordan, Trinity            9 Central               32-04.75  +0.0 
  3 Walker, Lauryn            10 Clovis West           31-07.75  -0.8 
  4 Mahlum, Remington          9 Buchanan              31-06.75  +0.0 
  5 Bancoro, Clarissa         11 Central               30-10.00  -0.3 
  6 Biggers, Yamilet           9 Buchanan              29-11.75  +0.0 
  7 Bacon, Samantha            9 Reedley               29-05.75  +0.0 
  8 Gonzales, Sabre           10 Clovis East           29-04.00  +0.0 
  9 Willis, Megan             10 Kingsburg             27-04.00  -0.9 
 10 Pittam, Kayla             12 Buchanan              27-02.50  +0.0 
 11 Branic, Samantha          12 Clovis East           27-02.00  +0.0 
 12 Hamada, Remy              10 Kingsburg             26-09.25  -0.5 
 13 Pacheco, Courtney         12 Redwood               26-08.50  +0.0 
 14 Tate, Megan               10 Redwood               26-07.25  +0.0 
 15 Rivenbark, Sara           10 Redwood               26-04.75  +0.0 
 16 Rodriquez, Bailey         11 Redwood               26-00.50  +0.0 
 17 Babagian, Jessica         12 Redwood               25-09.75  +0.0 
 18 Rudd, Jessica             10 Yosemite              25-06.25  +0.0 
 19 Peterson, Haley           12 Kingsburg             24-08.25  +0.0 
 20 Gostanian, Carly          12 Redwood               23-09.50  +0.0 
 21 Topete, Ida                9 Sanger                22-07.75  -0.3 
 22 Gonzalez, Natalie         11 Redwood               22-07.25  -0.6 
 23 Nava, Jessica             11 Sanger                22-06.50  +0.0 
 24 Aguerria, Brianna          9 Sanger                21-00.00  -0.3 
 25 Mendoza, Christina        11 Redwood               20-11.50  -0.3 
 26 Loera, Yvette              9 Sanger                20-10.00  +0.0 
 -- Clausen, Alexandria       11 Buchanan                  FOUL       
 -- Morales, Leslie            9 Sanger                    FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okwelogu, Nikki           12 Clovis West           46-04.00  
  2 Bremel, Amarie            12 Kingsburg             41-02.00  
  3 Gamez, Annmarie           12 Mt. Whitney           32-10.00  
  4 McKenney, Coryne          11 Buchanan              32-06.00  
  5 Dutra, Morgan             12 Clovis West           32-00.00  
  6 Terry, NaChelle           12 Tulare Union          31-07.00  
  7 Allen, Kyra                9 Sanger                29-08.00  
  8 Schuil, Ellianna          10 Kingsburg             29-05.00  
  8 Foster, Nicole             9 Clovis West           29-05.00  
 10 Cervantes, Alissa         12 Tulare Weste          29-00.00  
 11 Magana, Maria             12 Reedley               28-11.00  
 12 Morales, Espi             10 Madera South          28-10.00  
 13 Bahr, Erykah               9 Central               28-08.00  
 14 Cerna, Breanna            10 Clovis West           28-04.00  
 14 Garcia, Kaylin            10 Buchanan              28-04.00  
 14 Peltz, Caroline            9 Buchanan              28-04.00  
 17 Parker, Raquel            10 Clovis West           28-00.00  
 17 Kuhn, Liz                 11 Mt. Whitney           28-00.00  
 19 Lee, Sierra               11 Tulare Union          27-11.00  
 20 Cardenas, Carmen          12 Mt. Whitney           27-06.00  
 21 Bailey, Samira            10 Tulare Union          27-01.00  
 22 Garcia, Vidiana            9 Reedley               27-00.00  
 23 Edgerly, Kirsten          12 Kingsburg             26-07.00  
 24 Wilkerson, Kendra         11 Tulare Weste          26-04.00  
 25 Dhillon, Harleen          12 Clovis West           26-03.00  
 26 Alfaro, Hannah            11 Sanger                26-01.00  
 27 Morales, Alyssa           10 Madera South          26-00.00  
 28 Cano, Hope                10 Mt. Whitney           25-08.00  
 29 Serrano, Silgi            11 Mt. Whitney           24-10.00  
 30 Minal, Cassidy            10 Reedley               24-09.00  
 31 Herrera, Carolina         11 Tulare Union          24-06.00  
 32 Wilson, Paige             10 Kingsburg             24-05.00  
 32 Lamb, Taylor              10 Kingsburg             24-05.00  
 34 Naranjo, Isabella          9 Clovis East           24-04.00  
 35 Reyes, Diana              10 Mt. Whitney           24-03.00  
 35 Allen, Kayla               9 Sanger                24-03.00  
 37 Robles, Alexis            10 Buchanan              24-02.00  
 37 Case, Amanda              12 Clovis West           24-02.00  
 39 Thomas, Jasmine           10 Clovis West           24-00.00  
 40 Person, Angelica           9 Buchanan              23-10.00  
 40 Gill, Navdeep             10 Tulare Weste          23-10.00  
 42 Hernandez, Haylee          9 Mt. Whitney           23-08.00  
 43 Mayrer, Alexis            12 Reedley               22-03.00  
 44 Murphy, Samantha           9 Mt. Whitney           22-01.00  
 45 Arreola, Yvonne           12 Reedley               21-11.00  
 45 Revander, Kassandra        9 Central               21-11.00  
 47 Coelho, Paiton            10 Kingsburg             21-07.00  
 48 Arnold, Bryce              9 Kingsburg             21-06.00  
 49 Tieche, Mary              11 Sanger                21-02.00  
 50 Solis, Marissa            10 Madera South          20-10.00  
 51 Medina, Briana            10 Clovis West           20-06.00  
 52 Nyswonger, Hailee          9 Buchanan              20-03.00  
 53 Boyd, Julienne             9 Central               20-01.00  
 54 Gamble, Becky             10 Kingsburg             19-06.00  
 54 Rhakmhihrhes, Fhelis      11 Buchanan              19-06.00  
 56 Zavala, Clarissa          10 Reedley               18-11.00  
 57 Stamps, Shanea             9 Tulare Weste          18-07.00  
 58 Holland, Brooke            9 Clovis East           18-05.00  
 59 Cortez, Priscilla          9 Redwood               18-02.00  
 60 Swanson, Hannah            9 Kingsburg             17-00.00  
 61 Leon, Nicole               9 Buchanan              16-03.00  
 62 Villa, Alexis             11 Sanger                15-10.00  
 63 Rylee, Stephanie           9 Buchanan              13-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bremel, Amarie            12 Kingsburg               138-00  
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki           12 Clovis West             132-03  
  3 McKenney, Coryne          11 Buchanan                116-04  
  4 Dutra, Morgan             12 Clovis West             109-00  
  5 Terry, NaChelle           12 Tulare Union             88-10  
  6 Case, Amanda              12 Clovis West              88-03  
  6 Peltz, Caroline            9 Buchanan                 88-03  
  6 Cerna, Breanna            10 Clovis West              88-03  
  9 Dhillon, Harleen          12 Clovis West              88-02  
 10 Foster, Nicole             9 Clovis West              87-04  
 11 Alfaro, Hannah            11 Sanger                   86-03  
 12 Stamps, Shanea             9 Tulare Weste             86-00  
 13 Morales, Espi             10 Madera South             81-02  
 14 Magana, Maria             12 Reedley                  81-00  
 15 Arreola, Yvonne           12 Reedley                  79-03  
 16 Bahr, Erykah               9 Central                  78-04  
 17 Thomas, Jasmine           10 Clovis West              77-02  
 18 Cardenas, Carmen          12 Mt. Whitney              75-07  
 19 Garcia, Kaylin            10 Buchanan                 74-04  
 20 Garcia, Vidiana            9 Reedley                  72-09  
 20 Naranjo, Isabella          9 Clovis East              72-09  
 22 Chavez, Rosanna           12 Tulare Union             72-02  
 23 Robles, Alexis            10 Buchanan                 71-09  
 24 Reyes, Diana              10 Mt. Whitney              70-08  
 25 Tieche, Mary              11 Sanger                   68-09  
 26 Gamez, Annmarie           12 Mt. Whitney              67-07  
 27 Allen, Kyra                9 Sanger                   67-02  
 28 Solis, Marissa            10 Madera South             66-03  
 29 Nyswonger, Hailee          9 Buchanan                 65-02  
 30 Allen, Kayla               9 Sanger                   64-08  
 31 Revander, Kassandra        9 Central                  64-06  
 32 Murphy, Samantha           9 Mt. Whitney              63-11  
 33 Kuhn, Liz                 11 Mt. Whitney              63-03  
 34 Schuil, Ellianna          10 Kingsburg                63-01  
 35 Arnold, Bryce              9 Kingsburg                60-08  
 36 Boyd, Julienne             9 Central                  59-10  
 37 Cano, Hope                10 Mt. Whitney              59-04  
 38 Mayrer, Alexis            12 Reedley                  58-07  
 39 Cervantes, Alissa         12 Tulare Weste             56-07  
 40 Lamb, Taylor              10 Kingsburg                56-06  
 41 Hernandez, Haylee          9 Mt. Whitney              56-01  
 42 Gill, Navdeep             10 Tulare Weste             55-01  
 43 Wilson, Paige             10 Kingsburg                53-11  
 44 Serrano, Silgi            11 Mt. Whitney              51-04  
 45 Edgerly, Kirsten          12 Kingsburg                50-00  
 46 Swanson, Hannah            9 Kingsburg                49-06  
 47 Lee, Sierra               11 Tulare Union             47-04  
 48 Cortez, Priscilla          9 Redwood                  45-07  
 49 Rhakmhihrhes, Fhelis      11 Buchanan                 45-03  
 50 Leon, Nicole               9 Buchanan                 44-03  
 51 Zavala, Clarissa          10 Reedley                  43-06  
 52 Gamble, Becky             10 Kingsburg                43-04  
 53 Holland, Brooke            9 Clovis East              43-02  
 54 Arcila, Yvette             9 Redwood                  41-05  
 55 Villa, Alexis             11 Sanger                   41-04  
 56 Medina, Briana            10 Clovis West              41-01  
 57 Rylee, Stephanie           9 Buchanan                 37-11  
 58 Gutierrez, Monica          9 Redwood                  37-01  
 -- Parker, Raquel            10 Clovis West               FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paulino, Brailin          11 Clovis West              11.04  -0.1  7 
  2 Jones, Rasean             12 Central                  11.31  +0.0  3 
  3 Castro, Cedric            12 Buchanan                 11.56  -0.1  7 
  4 Johnson, Adam             12 Redwood                  11.60  -0.1  7 
  5 Johnson, Robert           12 Clovis West              11.81   0.1  4 
  6 De Howard, Willie         11 Tulare Weste             11.84   1.0  6 
  7 Fain, Nolan               11 Buchanan                 11.87  +0.0  1 
  8 Macias, Ernie             10 Kingsburg                11.90  +0.0  3 
  9 Chambers, Aaron           11 Selma                    11.91  -0.1  7 
 10 Bessard, Noah             11 Clovis West              12.01  -1.0  5 
 11 Zavala, Joshua            11 Kingsburg                12.03   1.0  6 
 12 Ledezma, Chris            12 Reedley                  12.04  -0.1  7 
 13 Young, Ryan               12 Yosemite                 12.05   1.0  6 
 14 Watson, Damitri           12 Redwood                  12.08   1.0  6 
 14 Methany, Cody             12 Clovis West              12.08  +0.0  3 
 16 Chow, Anthony             12 Buchanan                 12.11  +0.0  1 
 17 Booker, David             12 Tulare Weste             12.12  -1.0  5 
 18 Ramirez, Kris             11 Clovis West              12.16  -1.1  2 
 18 Campbell, Darel           11 Clovis West              12.16   0.1  4 
 20 Armas, Zach               12 Buchanan                 12.19   0.1  4 
 21 Perez, Rudy               11 Selma                    12.27  -1.0  5 
 22 Peterson, Andrew          11 Kingsburg                12.28   1.0  6 
 22 Trumbo, Chris             10 Clovis West              12.28   0.1  4 
 24 Chan, Tommy               11 Tulare Union             12.31  -0.1  7 
 25 Watts, Devin              11 Buchanan                 12.37  +0.0  3 
 26 Hunter, James             12 Buchanan                 12.43  +0.0  1 
 27 Brazile, Earl             11 Buchanan                 12.44   0.1  4 
 28 Vallejo, Michael          11 Sanger                   12.47   1.0  6 
 29 Vang, Alonzo              11 Clovis East              12.54   1.0  6 
 30 Mack, Terry               11 Clovis East              12.66  -1.0  5 
 31 Yee, JayCee               12 Clovis West              12.78  +0.0  3 
 32 Rodriguez, Alex           11 Sanger                   12.79   0.1  4 
 33 Shott, Colton             11 Sanger                   12.85   1.0  6 
 34 Souza, Joey               10 Kingsburg                12.88  -0.1  7 
 35 Elizaldi, Sonny           12 Clovis West              12.89  -0.1  7 
 36 Martin, Brandon           10 Central                  12.90  +0.0  1 
 37 Sarabia, Francisco        11 Tulare Weste             13.03  -1.1  2 
 37 Orozco, Julian            11 Tulare Union             13.03   1.0  6 
 39 Alves, Christiano         11 Kingsburg                13.23  -1.1  2 
 40 Zenteno, Oscar            11 Clovis East              13.24  -1.0  5 
 41 Rangel, Hunter            12 Sanger                   13.46  -1.1  2 
 42 Suarez, Frank             11 Selma                    13.71  -1.1  2 
 43 Schwartz, Adam            11 Immanuel                 13.98  -1.1  2 
 44 Moreno, Juan              11 Sanger                   14.61  +0.0  1 
 -- Juarez, Talven            11 Tulare Weste                DQ  +0.0  3  false start
 -- Crisp, Booker             11 Redwood                     DQ  +0.0  3  impeded another runn
 -- Stevens, Jakob            12 Tulare Union                DQ  +0.0  3  false start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paulino, Brailin          11 Clovis West              22.15  -0.3  9 
  2 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Tulare Weste             22.49  -1.1  6 
  3 East, Billy               12 Buchanan                 22.78  -0.3  9 
  4 McDaniel, Donte           12 Selma                    23.07  -0.3  9 
  5 Cruz, Robert              11 Mt. Whitney              23.21  -0.3  9 
  6 Johnson, Adam             12 Redwood                  23.22  -0.3  9 
  7 Smith, phillip            11 Buchanan                 23.34  -0.3  9 
  8 Jones, Rasean             12 Central                  23.40  -0.9  3 
  9 Guzman, Lalo              12 Madera South             23.59  -1.2  5 
 10 Cortez, Alex              12 Sanger                   23.67  -0.3  9 
 11 Grieco, Gabe              12 Buchanan                 23.75  -0.9  3 
 12 Adelizi, Nicholas         11 Yosemite                 24.02  -0.2  8 
 13 Macias, Ernie             10 Kingsburg                24.09  -1.2  5 
 14 Parker, Cedric            12 Tulare Union             24.21  -0.9  3 
 15 Methany, Cody             12 Clovis West              24.28  -1.1  6 
 16 Johnson, Robert           12 Clovis West              24.34  -0.2  8 
 17 DeLosSantos, Josh         10 Mt. Whitney              24.41  -0.2  8 
 18 Green, Darius             12 Central                  24.43  -1.2  5 
 19 Whelpley, Justin          12 Sanger                   24.44  -0.3  9 
 20 Zavala, Joshua            11 Kingsburg                24.45  -0.9  3 
 21 Ramirez, Kris             11 Clovis West              24.49  +0.0  4 
 22 Bessard, Noah             11 Clovis West              24.53  +0.0  2 
 23 Watson, Damitri           12 Redwood                  24.68  -0.2  8 
 24 Wilkerson, Paxton         10 Reedley                  24.73  -0.2  8 
 25 Young, Ryan               12 Yosemite                 24.74  -0.2  8 
 26 Brusenback, Nick          12 Buchanan                 24.77  -0.9  3 
 27 Williams, Anthony         12 Clovis East              24.90  -0.2  8 
 27 Chow, Anthony             12 Buchanan                 24.90  -1.1  6 
 29 Frazier, Bryce            11 Sanger                   25.00  -1.2  7 
 30 Campbell, Darel           11 Clovis West              25.10  -1.1  6 
 31 Suarez, Frank             11 Selma                    25.12  -0.9  3 
 32 Harris, Elijah            11 Redwood                  25.18  -1.1  6 
 33 Vallejo, Michael          11 Sanger                   25.30  -0.2  8 
 34 Crisp, Booker             11 Redwood                  25.32  -1.2  7 
 35 Shelley, Austin           11 Tulare Weste             25.49  +0.0  4 
 36 Stamper, Ryan             11 Clovis West              25.69  -1.2  7 
 37 Gutierrez, Nathanel       11 Redwood                  25.71  +0.0  1 
 38 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Reedley                  25.73  +0.0  1 
 39 Brazile, Earl             11 Buchanan                 25.74  -0.9  3 
 40 Perez, Rudy               11 Selma                    25.80  +0.0  2 
 41 Arkelian, Brett           12 Buchanan                 25.95  -1.2  5 
 42 Elizaldi, Sonny           12 Clovis West              25.97  +0.0  1 
 43 Hagemann, Julius          12 Central                  26.04  +0.0  1 
 44 Manibog, Lance            11 Buchanan                 26.10  +0.0  2 
 45 Juarez, Talven            11 Tulare Weste             26.14  -0.9  3 
 46 Brown, Jadon              12 Redwood                  26.19  -1.1  6 
 46 Mello, Alex               11 Yosemite                 26.19  -1.2  7 
 48 Yee, JayCee               12 Clovis West              26.21  -1.1  6 
 49 Martin, Brandon           10 Central                  26.41  -1.2  7 
 50 Sarabia, Francisco        11 Tulare Weste             26.81  -1.1  6 
 51 Zenteno, Oscar            11 Clovis East              26.84  -1.2  7 
 52 Dow-Hixon, Dillon         11 Mt. Whitney              26.86  -1.2  7 
 53 Carrillo, Jonnie          11 Sanger                   26.92  -1.2  7 
 54 Alves, Christiano         11 Kingsburg                26.96  +0.0  4 
 54 Dietrich, Cole            12 Clovis East              26.96  -0.2  8 
 56 Bains, Tanraj             11 Sanger                   27.12  -0.9  3 
 57 Rocha, Vincent            12 Sanger                   27.31  -1.2  7 
 58 Rangel, Hunter            12 Sanger                   27.34  -0.9  3 
 59 Singh, Fateh              12 Sanger                   27.57  +0.0  4 
 60 Nobles, David             12 Yosemite                 28.36  +0.0  4 
 61 Gamboa, Luis              12 Sanger                   29.25  +0.0  1 
 62 Singh, Manjot             11 Clovis East              29.65  +0.0  4 
 63 Moreno, Juan              11 Sanger                   30.34  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrera, Joe              11 Tulare Weste             48.75   5 
  2 Valenzuela, Aurelio       11 Buchanan                 50.80   5 
  3 Smith, phillip            11 Buchanan                 51.96   5 
  4 Rios, Carlos              11 Buchanan                 52.39   5 
  5 Amey, Nate                12 Central                  52.74   2 
  6 Andrade, Matthew          12 Redwood                  52.77   5 
  7 Brusenback, Nick          12 Buchanan                 52.80   4 
  8 Grieco, Gabe              12 Buchanan                 52.91   4 
  9 Montero, Freddy           11 Madera South             53.43   2 
 10 Whelpley, Justin          12 Sanger                   54.54   4 
 11 Meadows, Quavon           12 Tulare Weste             54.61   2 
 12 Major, Jonathyn           12 Central                  55.00   1 
 13 Adelizi, Nicholas         11 Yosemite                 55.12   3 
 14 Stamper, Ryan             11 Clovis West              55.15   1 
 15 Johnson, Tyler            11 Reedley                  55.77   3 
 16 Newquist, Justin          11 Buchanan                 56.01   5 
 17 Harris, Elijah            11 Redwood                  56.34   1 
 18 Brown, Jadon              12 Redwood                  56.92   4 
 19 Shelley, Austin           11 Tulare Weste             57.87   4 
 20 Gutierrez, Nathanel       11 Redwood                  57.90   3 
 21 Chow, Anthony             12 Buchanan                 58.20   5 
 22 Hagemann, Julius          12 Central                  58.68   5 
 23 Walls, Delanzo            12 Clovis West              58.89   4 
 24 Manibog, Lance            11 Buchanan               1:00.78   4 
 25 Singh, Fateh              12 Sanger                 1:00.91   1 
 26 Dow-Hixon, Dillon         11 Mt. Whitney            1:02.93   2 
 27 Dietrich, Cole            12 Clovis East            1:03.30   3 
 28 Gamboa, Luis              12 Sanger                 1:06.18   3 
 29 Carrillo, Jonnie          11 Sanger                 1:08.00   3 
 30 Orozco, Julian            11 Tulare Union           1:19.92   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrera, Jose             12 Madera South           2:00.79  
  2 Williams, Jacob           11 Buchanan               2:00.87  
  3 Duerksen, Carter          12 Buchanan               2:01.40  
  4 Guzman, Ismael            12 Madera South           2:02.51  
  5 Cruz, Robert              11 Mt. Whitney            2:03.89  
  6 Gonzalez, Adam            10 Redwood                2:03.98  
  7 Simpson, Alek             11 Yosemite               2:06.34  
  8 Ryan, Sam                 12 Buchanan               2:07.21  
  9 Perez, Joshua             11 Sanger                 2:08.00  
 10 Despain, Jared            11 Clovis East            2:08.86  
 11 Guerrero, David           12 Redwood                2:10.37  
 12 Salado, Rodrigo           12 Mt. Whitney            2:11.36  
 13 Salcedo, Jose             12 Sanger                 2:11.41  
 14 DeLosSantos, Josh         10 Mt. Whitney            2:11.80  
 15 Molina, Eric              11 Redwood                2:12.35  
 16 Newquist, Justin          11 Buchanan               2:12.73  
 17 Alvarez, Matt             12 Clovis West            2:13.23  
 18 Mojica, Francisco         12 Sanger                 2:13.51  
 19 Montero, Freddy           11 Madera South           2:14.00  
 20 Sanchez, Christian        12 Mt. Whitney            2:14.46  
 21 Mendoza, Jose             12 Tulare Weste           2:14.97  
 22 Marquez, Michael          11 Madera South           2:15.65  
 23 Nelson, Kameron           12 Mt. Whitney            2:17.61  
 24 Rodriguez, Jesse          11 Mt. Whitney            2:18.01  
 25 Cid, Marco                11 Sanger                 2:19.25  
 26 Major, Jonathyn           12 Central                2:20.83  
 27 Beavers, Bryson           12 Tulare Weste           2:20.93  
 28 Tenorio, Brian            12 Yosemite               2:21.21  
 29 Perry, Ryan               11 Clovis West            2:21.74  
 30 Santos, Vincent           11 Mt. Whitney            2:22.15  
 31 Womack, Liam              11 Yosemite               2:22.61  
 32 Silva, Jae                12 Central                2:24.74  
 33 Fierro, Brandon           11 Buchanan               2:25.03  
 34 Benzeevi, David           11 Redwood                2:27.35  
 35 Villalobos, Cesar         11 Mt. Whitney            2:27.55  
 36 De Dios, Robert           11 Sanger                 2:29.47  
 36 Acosta, Christian         12 Redwood                2:29.47  
 38 Gomez, Sean                9 Redwood                2:29.54  
 39 Bayt, Nicholas            12 Yosemite               2:31.28  
 40 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Reedley                2:33.96  
 41 Espinoza, James           11 Madera South           2:36.88  
 42 Vasquez, Bryant            9 Central                2:38.17  
 43 Kassaz, Gedahn            11 Mt. Whitney            2:41.92  
 44 Perez-Mejia, Juan         11 Buchanan               2:47.05  
 45 Ramos, Fabian             12 Mt. Whitney            2:51.19  
 46 Aguayo, Sergio            12 Buchanan               2:52.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        10 Immanuel               4:24.68  
  2 Duerksen, Carter          12 Buchanan               4:30.22  
  3 Williams, Jacob           11 Buchanan               4:31.03  
  4 Cabanas, Uriel            12 Madera South           4:35.87  
  5 Herrera, Jose             12 Madera South           4:36.04  
  6 Gonzalez, Adam            10 Redwood                4:36.85  
  7 Guzman, Ismael            12 Madera South           4:37.65  
  8 Simpson, Alek             11 Yosemite               4:39.82  
  9 Molina, Eric              11 Redwood                4:40.10  
 10 Marquez, Michael          11 Madera South           4:41.93  
 11 Ryan, Sam                 12 Buchanan               4:41.98  
 12 Salado, Rodrigo           12 Mt. Whitney            4:42.82  
 13 Rodriguez, Jesse          11 Mt. Whitney            4:47.93  
 14 Salcedo, Jose             12 Sanger                 4:51.56  
 15 Mojica, Francisco         12 Sanger                 4:52.80  
 16 Dominguez, Uriel          12 Mt. Whitney            4:53.64  
 17 Despain, Jared            11 Clovis East            4:54.57  
 18 Sassano, Anthony          11 Buchanan               4:56.15  
 19 Rodriguez, Jaime          12 Tulare Weste           4:57.69  
 20 Nelson, Kameron           12 Mt. Whitney            4:57.77  
 21 Myer, Josh                11 Buchanan               5:00.83  
 22 Sanchez, Christian        12 Mt. Whitney            5:01.71  
 23 Unger, Derrick            11 Redwood                5:01.78  
 24 Pioquinto, Oscar          12 Tulare Weste           5:07.11  
 25 Graham, Austin            12 Clovis East            5:08.97  
 26 Acosta, Christian         12 Redwood                5:10.31  
 27 Cid, Marco                11 Sanger                 5:10.41  
 28 Jimenez, Marcus           11 Tulare Union           5:11.24  
 29 Mancini, Alan             12 Kingsburg              5:18.04  
 30 Womack, Liam              11 Yosemite               5:19.68  
 31 Santos, Vincent           11 Mt. Whitney            5:20.49  
 32 Tenorio, Brian            12 Yosemite               5:22.49  
 33 Benzeevi, David           11 Redwood                5:25.44  
 34 Silva, Jae                12 Central                5:27.10  
 35 Fierro, Brandon           11 Buchanan               5:32.03  
 36 Ruvalcaba, Adolfo         12 Central                5:33.14  
 37 Gil, Arturo               11 Selma                  5:37.29  
 38 Bayt, Nicholas            12 Yosemite               5:37.79  
 39 Rosales, Angel             9 Central                5:45.57  
 40 Villalobos, Cesar         11 Mt. Whitney            5:48.11  
 41 Ranells, Ryan             11 Immanuel               5:49.69  
 42 Espinoza, James           11 Madera South           5:50.58  
 43 Vasquez, Bryant            9 Central                6:01.43  
 44 Kassaz, Gedahn            11 Mt. Whitney            6:01.87  
 45 Perez-Mejia, Juan         11 Buchanan               6:09.33  
 46 Aguayo, Sergio            12 Buchanan               6:27.62  
 47 Ramos, Fabian             12 Mt. Whitney            6:37.31  
 48 Vasquez, Francisco        12 Mt. Whitney            6:37.34  
 49 Trevino, Jacob            12 Selma                  6:57.22  
 -- Zante, Blake              11 Clovis West                 DQ   cut in early
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        10 Immanuel               9:44.20  
  2 Duerksen, Carter          12 Buchanan               9:56.33  
  3 Cabanas, Uriel            12 Madera South          10:02.31  
  4 Molina, Eric              11 Redwood               10:07.27  
  5 Crow, Matt                11 Clovis West           10:12.10  
  6 Brazeal, Cody             12 Buchanan              10:13.19  
  7 Simpson, Alek             11 Yosemite              10:16.45  
  8 Gonzalez, Adam            10 Redwood               10:29.22  
  9 Rodriguez, Bryan          12 Sanger                10:32.74  
 10 Martinez, Ryan            11 Clovis East           10:36.53  
 11 Dominguez, Uriel          12 Mt. Whitney           10:40.01  
 12 Jimenez, Marcus           11 Tulare Union          11:12.98  
 13 Cid, Marco                11 Sanger                11:36.36  
 14 Acosta, Christian         12 Redwood               11:37.75  
 15 Cruz, Edson               11 Reedley               11:51.98  
 16 Trout, Mason              11 Clovis West           11:52.13  
 17 Meza, John                12 Tulare Union          11:54.36  
 18 Unger, Derrick            11 Redwood               11:54.61  
 19 Womack, Liam              11 Yosemite              11:56.29  
 20 Benzeevi, David           11 Redwood               12:00.22  
 21 Gil, Arturo               11 Selma                 12:10.72  
 22 Bayt, Nicholas            12 Yosemite              12:25.56  
 23 Ranells, Ryan             11 Immanuel              12:39.92  
 24 Trevino, Jacob            12 Selma                 14:00.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Franco, Adam              12 Mt. Whitney              16.25  +0.0  3 
  2 Holley, Ronnie            12 Mt. Whitney              16.52   0.5  1 
  3 Cifuentez, William        12 Tulare Weste             16.98  +0.0  2 
  4 Wiltz, Andre              12 Madera South             17.00  +0.0  3 
  5 Ennis, Brent              11 Mt. Whitney              17.04  +0.0  2 
  6 Mills, Josh               11 Clovis East              17.25  +0.0  2 
  7 Moreno, Jaime             12 Clovis West              17.37  +0.0  3 
  8 Abundis, Alberto          12 Selma                    17.39  +0.0  3 
  9 Alander, Sam              11 Buchanan                 18.39   0.5  1 
 10 Morin, Andrew             11 Tulare Union             18.52   0.5  1 
 11 Cazarez, Isaac            12 Madera South             19.37   0.5  1 
 12 Koenig, JD                11 Sanger                   19.84  +0.0  2 
 13 Juarez, Vincent           12 Tulare Weste             20.11  +0.0  2 
 14 Causey, Isaiah            10 Tulare Union             20.41  +0.0  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Selma                    20.56   0.5  1 
 16 Johnson, Carson           10 Reedley                  20.58   0.5  1 
 17 Fain, Nolan               11 Buchanan                 21.86   0.5  1 
 18 Luzania, Nick             11 Kingsburg                21.96  +0.0  3 
 19 Nobles, David             12 Yosemite                 22.33   0.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrade, Aaron            12 Redwood                  42.17   2 
  2 Franco, Adam              12 Mt. Whitney              42.47   3 
  3 Moreno, Jaime             12 Clovis West              43.25   1 
  4 Holley, Ronnie            12 Mt. Whitney              43.26   1 
  5 Mancini, Alan             12 Kingsburg                44.65   3 
  6 Smith, Taylor             12 Buchanan                 44.68   2 
  7 Alander, Sam              11 Buchanan                 45.22   2 
  8 Koenig, JD                11 Sanger                   45.83   2 
  9 Cazarez, Isaac            12 Madera South             45.96   3 
 10 Juarez, Vincent           12 Tulare Weste             46.15   3 
 11 Cambrelen, Christian      12 Yosemite                 46.17   2 
 12 Abundis, Alberto          12 Selma                    48.02   3 
 13 Fain, Nolan               11 Buchanan                 48.24   2 
 14 Causey, Isaiah            10 Tulare Union             50.45   3 
 15 Nobles, David             12 Yosemite                 52.84   3 
 -- Morin, Andrew             11 Tulare Union                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan                                              42.47  
     1) Bowen, Matt 11                  2) East, Billy 12                 
     3) Castro, Cedric 12               4) Valenzuela, Aurelio 11         
  2 Tulare Western                                        44.65  
     1) Williams, Kenneth 12            2) Booker, David 12               
     3) Abdula, Mohammad 12             4) Herrera, Joe 11                
  2 Kingsburg                                             44.65  
     1) Zavala, Joshua 11               2) Souza, Joey 10                 
     3) Macias, Ernie 10                4) Peterson, Andrew 11            
  4 Sanger                                                45.18  
     1) Perez, Joshua 11                2) Cortez, Alex 12                
     3) Koenig, JD 11                   4) Lally, Navraj 11               
  5 Redwood                                               45.25  
     1) Johnson, Adam 12                2) Andrade, Aaron 12              
     3) Watson, Damitri 12              4) Marquez, Gabriel 12            
  6 Selma                                                 45.88  
     1) James, Brendel 12               2) Mendez, Isaiah 11              
     3) Chambers, Aaron 11              4) Suarez, Frank 11               
  7 Reedley                                               46.72  
     1) Cortez, Tony 12                 2) Bowden, Ben 12                 
     3) Ledezma, Chris 12               4) Johnson, Tyler 11              
  8 Yosemite                                              47.12  
     1) Mello, Alex 11                  2) Young, Ryan 12                 
     3) Cambrelen, Christian 12         4) Adelizi, Nicholas 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan                                            3:29.31  
     1) East, Billy 12                  2) Rios, Carlos 11                
     3) Williams, Jacob 11              4) Valenzuela, Aurelio 11         
  2 Redwood                                             3:33.26  
     1) Johnson, Adam 12                2) Watson, Damitri 12             
     3) Andrade, Aaron 12               4) Guerrero, David 12             
  3 Mt. Whitney                                         3:33.56  
     1) DeLosSantos, Josh 10            2) Holley, Ronnie 12              
     3) Franco, Adam 12                 4) Cruz, Robert 11                
  4 Central                                             3:34.26  
     1) Johnson, Trelani 11             2) Pacheco, Errict 12             
     3) Green, Darius 12                4) Amey, Nate 12                  
  5 Tulare Western                                      3:35.85  
     1) Beavers, Bryson 12              2) De Howard, Willie 11           
     3) Abdula, Mohammad 12             4)                                
  6 Sanger                                              3:38.09  
     1) Whelpley, Justin 12             2) Perez, Joshua 11               
     3) Koenig, JD 11                   4) Lally, Navraj 11               
  7 Clovis West                                         3:38.41  
     1) Bessard, Noah 11                2) Paulino, Brailin 11            
     3) Stamper, Ryan 11                4) Methany, Cody 12               
  8 Madera South                                        3:39.30  
     1) Guzman, Lalo 12                 2) Montero, Freddy 11             
     3) Wiltz, Andre 12                 4) Vargas, Joseph 12              
  9 Reedley                                             3:51.60  
     1) Johnson, Carson 10              2) Wilkerson, Paxton 10           
     3) Tovar, Christian 9              4) Johnson, Tyler 11              
 10 Yosemite                                            3:57.30  
     1) Mello, Alex 11                  2) Adelizi, Nicholas 11           
     3) Cambrelen, Christian 12         4) Tenorio, Brian 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             12 Buchanan               6-07.00  
  2 Green, Darius             12 Central                6-00.00  
  3 Pacheco, Errict           12 Central                5-10.00  
  3 Ennis, Brent              11 Mt. Whitney            5-10.00  
  5 Guzman, Lalo              12 Madera South           5-08.00  
  5 Wiltz, Andre              12 Madera South           5-08.00  
  5 Barkley, Austin           12 Selma                  5-08.00  
  8 Gbujama, Jo               11 Clovis West            5-06.00  
  8 Abundis, Alberto          12 Selma                  5-06.00  
  8 Lally, Navraj             11 Sanger                 5-06.00  
 11 Cambrelen, Christian      12 Yosemite               5-04.00  
 12 Newquist, Justin          11 Buchanan               5-02.00  
 13 Salcedo, Jose             12 Sanger                 5-00.00  
 13 Alander, Sam              11 Buchanan               5-00.00  
 13 Causey, Isaiah            10 Tulare Union           5-00.00  
 -- Chow, Anthony             12 Buchanan                    NH  
 -- Siebenaler, Paul          11 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Bains, Tanraj             11 Sanger                      NH  
 -- Billington, Mitchell      12 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Mendez, Isaiah            11 Selma                       NH  
 -- White, Timmothy           12 Sanger                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Nate           11 Clovis West           14-00.00  
  2 Hunter, James             12 Buchanan              13-06.00  
  3 Welch, Dalton             12 Clovis East           13-00.00  
  4 Wilson, Zachary           11 Buchanan              12-06.00  
  5 Welwick, Kevin            11 Redwood               11-06.00  
  5 Meneces, Alex             12 Redwood               11-06.00  
  7 Morin, Andrew             11 Tulare Union          10-00.00  
  8 Just, Zac                 12 Kingsburg              9-00.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Selma                  9-00.00  
 -- Joaquin, Jerred           11 Tulare Union                NH  
 -- Mendoza, Jose             11 Tulare Union                NH  
 -- Hammack, Parker           12 Central                     NH  
 -- Risenhoover, Collin       11 Kingsburg                   NH  
 -- Manibog, Lance            11 Buchanan                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Souza, Joey               10 Kingsburg             21-03.00  +0.0 
  2 McDaniel, Donte           12 Selma                 20-10.50  +0.0 
  3 Marquez, Gabriel          12 Redwood               19-02.50  -0.1 
  4 Holley, Ronnie            12 Mt. Whitney           18-09.00  -0.2 
  4 Bowen, Matt               11 Buchanan              18-09.00  -0.4 
  6 Wiltz, Andre              12 Madera South          18-07.75  -0.9 
  7 Jones, Rasean             12 Central               18-07.00  +0.0 
  8 Cortez, Tony              12 Reedley               18-03.50  +0.0 
  9 Abdula, Mohammad          12 Tulare Weste          18-00.00  -0.6 
 10 Ceja, Javier              11 Tulare Weste          17-11.50  -0.1 
 11 Manzano, Angel            11 Tulare Union          17-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Clark, Jerrell            12 Tulare Union          17-11.00  +0.0 
 13 Watts, Devin              11 Buchanan              17-08.50  -0.3 
 14 Gbujama, Jo               11 Clovis West           17-07.75  +0.0 
 15 Castro, Cedric            12 Buchanan              17-06.25  +0.0 
 16 De Howard, Willie         11 Tulare Weste          17-04.00  -0.3 
 17 Vallejo, Michael          11 Sanger                17-03.00  +0.0 
 17 Mills, Josh               11 Clovis East           17-03.00  -0.3 
 19 Harris, Elijah            11 Redwood               17-01.75  +0.0 
 20 Cummings, Jertay          12 Central               17-00.25  +0.0 
 21 Shelley, Austin           11 Tulare Weste          16-10.50  +0.0 
 22 Gonzales, Michael         12 Buchanan              16-09.50  -0.5 
 23 Niepp, Jeremy             11 Redwood               16-07.00   0.2 
 24 Cazarez, Isaac            12 Madera South          16-06.75  -1.0 
 25 Ennis, Brent              11 Mt. Whitney           16-05.50   0.4 
 26 Weese, Marius             11 Redwood               16-03.75  +0.0 
 27 Carrillo, Jonnie          11 Sanger                16-01.50  +0.0 
 28 Barkley, Austin           12 Selma                 15-11.50   0.4 
 29 Mack, Terry               11 Clovis East           15-11.25  +0.0 
 30 Young, Ryan               12 Yosemite              15-09.25  -0.1 
 31 Dorsey, Frankie           11 Clovis West           15-08.50  -0.5 
 32 Armas, Zach               12 Buchanan              15-07.50  -0.1 
 33 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Reedley               15-06.75  +0.0 
 34 Mello, Alex               11 Yosemite              14-10.00  +0.0 
 35 Surfus, Brodie            11 Redwood               14-08.25  -0.7 
 36 Mendez, Isaiah            11 Selma                 14-08.00  -0.1 
 37 Singh, Fateh              12 Sanger                14-05.50  +0.0 
 38 Dougherty, Gilbert        11 Kingsburg             14-05.25  -0.6 
 39 Cortez, Alex              12 Sanger                14-04.00  -1.1 
 40 Freeman, Elijah            9 Tulare Weste          14-02.00  -0.4 
 41 Martin, Brandon           10 Central               14-01.00  -0.3 
 42 Perez, Rudy               11 Selma                 14-00.00  +0.0 
 43 Arkelian, Brett           12 Buchanan              13-09.00  +0.0 
 44 Rodriguez, Alex           11 Sanger                13-07.00  -0.3 
 45 Bains, Tanraj             11 Sanger                13-06.75  +0.0 
 46 Manibog, Lance            11 Buchanan              12-02.00  -0.1 
 47 Gamboa, Luis              12 Sanger                11-08.00  +0.0 
 -- Chambers, Aaron           11 Selma                     FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte           12 Selma                 44-02.00  +0.0 
  2 Abdula, Mohammad          12 Tulare Weste          42-02.25  +0.0 
  3 Booker, David             12 Tulare Weste          42-00.25  +0.0 
  4 Bowen, Matt               11 Buchanan              40-10.50  +0.0 
  5 Guzman, Lalo              12 Madera South          39-04.75  -0.9 
  6 Abundis, Alberto          12 Selma                 39-00.25  -0.9 
  7 Cortez, Tony              12 Reedley               37-03.25  -0.3 
  8 Gonzales, Michael         12 Buchanan              36-09.75  +0.0 
  9 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Reedley               36-08.25  +0.0 
 10 Zweifel, Marcus           12 Central               36-01.75  +0.0 
 11 Niepp, Jeremy             11 Redwood               35-11.00  +0.0 
 12 Gbujama, Jo               11 Clovis West           35-06.50  +0.0 
 13 Drotos, Johnathon         11 Tulare Weste          35-05.00  -0.7 
 14 Barkley, Austin           12 Selma                 35-04.75  +0.0 
 15 Thompson, Eric            11 Tulare Union          34-05.25  -0.5 
 16 Manzano, Angel            11 Tulare Union          34-00.25  +0.0 
 17 Billington, Mitchell      12 Kingsburg             33-10.25  +0.0 
 18 Singh, Fateh              12 Sanger                33-07.00  -0.6 
 19 Mendez, Isaiah            11 Selma                 33-03.50  +0.0 
 20 Weese, Marius             11 Redwood               32-01.00  -0.3 
 -- Clark, Jerell             12 Tulare Union                ND   NWI 
 -- Arkelian, Brett           12 Buchanan                    ND   NWI 
 -- Surfus, Brodie            11 Redwood                     ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Ben             12 Buchanan              50-01.25  
  2 Hoff, Ethan               12 Immanuel              48-10.50  
  3 Aguilar, Luis             12 Madera South          48-09.00  
  4 Fernandez, Kurtis         12 Buchanan              44-10.25  
  5 Aceves, Isiah             11 Mt. Whitney           44-07.75  
  6 Orozco, Michael           12 Clovis East           44-01.00  
  7 Edwards, Ralph            11 Clovis West           43-02.25  
  8 Ruiz, Omar                11 Selma                 41-00.75  
  9 Armas, Zach               12 Buchanan              41-00.00  
 10 James, Brendel            12 Selma                 40-06.50  
 11 Bianco, Steven            12 Redwood               40-06.00  
 12 Felix, Daniel             12 Clovis West           39-02.00  
 13 Ellsworth, Blake          12 Buchanan              39-01.00  
 13 Bhangoo, Kenny            12 Buchanan              39-01.00  
 15 Hernandez, Brandon        12 Mt. Whitney           39-00.75  
 16 Wilson, Zachary           11 Buchanan              38-11.00  
 17 Navarrete, Brian          12 Sanger                38-07.00  
 18 McCandless, Kesean        11 Sanger                38-01.50  
 19 Vera, Geffin              12 Buchanan              37-07.50  
 20 Romans, Chris             12 Mt. Whitney           37-06.00  
 21 Peterson, Andrew          11 Kingsburg             37-04.00  
 22 Morales, Christian        12 Madera South          36-10.00  
 23 Kesting, Jimmy            11 Kingsburg             36-09.50  
 24 Carr, Josh                11 Redwood               36-08.00  
 25 Randall, TJ               11 Clovis East           36-06.25  
 26 Holmes, Tim               11 Buchanan              36-02.50  
 27 Velasquez, Maros          12 Selma                 36-00.50  
 28 Marez, Jesus              12 Sanger                35-11.25  
 29 Cervantez, Christian      11 Kingsburg             35-08.75  
 30 Reichman, Austin          11 Buchanan              35-08.50  
 31 Lopez, Dominic            12 Redwood               34-05.50  
 31 Meza, Leonardo            11 Yosemite              34-05.50  
 33 Guiterrez, Mike           11 Tulare Weste          34-03.75  
 34 Singh, Herman             12 Redwood               33-11.00  
 34 Arias, Alex               11 Selma                 33-11.00  
 36 Surfus, Brodie            11 Redwood               33-08.75  
 37 Heinrichs, Zach           11 Kingsburg             32-10.75  
 38 Dancil, A.J               11 Redwood               32-04.75  
 39 Butler, Timmothy          11 Tulare Union          32-00.00  
 40 Vega, Guillermo           12 Sanger                31-04.50  
 41 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Tulare Weste          31-02.50  
 42 Pulido, Giovanny          12 Mt. Whitney           30-10.00  
 43 Johnston, Ben             11 Redwood               30-09.50  
 44 Boundy, Tyler             11 Central               30-08.00  
 45 Sabangan, Kenneth         12 Buchanan              30-03.50  
 46 Chavez, Jesse             11 Madera South          29-00.00  
 47 Moffett, Justin           11 Redwood               27-09.50  
 48 Shott, Colton             11 Sanger                27-07.50  
 49 Deleon, Antonio            9 Central               27-05.00  
 50 Rocha, Vincent            12 Sanger                27-04.50  
 51 Hernandez, Fabian         11 Sanger                26-10.00  
 52 Barboza, Mario            12 Sanger                26-05.25  
 53 Villa, Pedro              11 Yosemite              25-06.00  
 54 Campos, Anthony           11 Central               25-05.75  
 55 Lopez, Ediel              11 Sanger                23-05.75  
 56 Bui, Mickey                9 Central               23-05.25  
 -- Wilson, Terence           12 Buchanan                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Christian        12 Madera South            141-06  
  2 Aguilar, Luis             12 Madera South            137-00  
  3 James, Brendel            12 Selma                   134-02  
  4 Orozco, Michael           12 Clovis East             131-00  
  5 McCandless, Kesean        11 Sanger                  129-05  
  6 Wilson, Zachary           11 Buchanan                127-03  
  7 Wilson, Terence           12 Buchanan                127-01  
  8 Felix, Daniel             12 Clovis West             125-01  
  9 Sorensen, Ben             12 Buchanan                123-00  
 10 Carr, Josh                11 Redwood                 121-06  
 11 Edwards, Ralph            11 Clovis West             119-11  
 12 Aceves, Isiah             11 Mt. Whitney             118-07  
 13 Navarrete, Brian          12 Sanger                  114-00  
 14 Lopez, Dominic            12 Redwood                 113-02  
 15 Campos, Anthony           11 Central                 112-03  
 16 Fernandez, Kurtis         12 Buchanan                110-07  
 17 Cox, David                12 Kingsburg               109-10  
 18 Ruiz, Omar                11 Selma                   108-04  
 19 Holmes, Tim               11 Buchanan                108-00  
 20 Reichman, Austin          11 Buchanan                107-03  
 21 Vega, Guillermo           12 Sanger                  105-11  
 22 Hernandez, Brandon        12 Mt. Whitney             105-07  
 23 Marez, Jesus              12 Sanger                  102-04  
 24 Tenorio, Brian            12 Yosemite                101-01  
 25 Singh, Herman             12 Redwood                  99-01  
 26 Abrego, Ruben             12 Tulare Union             98-06  
 27 Bhangoo, Kenny            12 Buchanan                 96-06  
 28 Moreno, Bo                12 Tulare Weste             94-00  
 29 Romans, Chris             12 Mt. Whitney              93-11  
 30 Dancil, A.J               11 Redwood                  93-04  
 30 Heinrichs, Zach           11 Kingsburg                93-04  
 32 Vera, Geffin              12 Buchanan                 93-03  
 33 Kesting, Jimmy            11 Kingsburg                89-01  
 34 Deleon, Antonio            9 Central                  87-11  
 35 Bianco, Steven            12 Redwood                  84-07  
 35 Velasquez, Maros          12 Selma                    84-07  
 37 Hernandez, Fabian         11 Sanger                   83-07  
 38 Johnson, Tyler            11 Reedley                  82-11  
 39 Surfus, Brodie            11 Redwood                  82-09  
 40 Meza, Leonardo            11 Yosemite                 81-10  
 41 Sabangan, Kenneth         12 Buchanan                 79-06  
 42 Moffett, Justin           11 Redwood                  78-04  
 43 Cervantez, Christian      11 Kingsburg                78-01  
 44 Bui, Mickey                9 Central                  76-06  
 45 Pulido, Giovanny          12 Mt. Whitney              76-04  
 46 Arias, Alex               11 Selma                    75-11  
 47 Ellsworth, Blake          12 Buchanan                 75-05  
 48 Boundy, Tyler             11 Central                  75-01  
 49 Vincent, Nathan           11 Reedley                  74-04  
 50 Villa, Pedro              11 Yosemite                 71-05  
 51 Rocha, Vincent            12 Sanger                   71-01  
 52 Butler, Timmothy          11 Tulare Union             69-02  
 53 Smith, Jujuan              9 Central                  68-02  
 54 Shott, Colton             11 Sanger                   68-01  
 55 Barboza, Mario            12 Sanger                   67-07  
 56 Rangel, Hunter            12 Sanger                   65-02  
 57 Johnston, Ben             11 Redwood                  64-11  
 58 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Tulare Weste             63-04  
 59 Chavez, Jesse             11 Madera South             61-08  
 60 Guiterrez, Mike           11 Tulare Weste             61-01  
 60 Fernandes, Chris          11 Tulare Union             61-01  
 62 Lopez, Ediel              11 Sanger                   52-08  
 63 Buck, Jordan              11 Clovis West              50-02  
 -- Randall, TJ               11 Clovis East               FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Emmitt             9 Kingsburg                11.79   0.1  8 
  2 Bessard, Maxwell           9 Clovis West              11.90  -0.7  7 
  3 Roberson, Alfonso         10 Central                  11.92  -0.1  3 
  4 Brooks, Seth               9 Kingsburg                11.95   0.1  8 
  5 Thomas, Paul              10 Selma                    12.11   0.1  8 
  6 Peterson, Henry           10 Redwood                  12.23   0.1  8 
  7 Wynn, Kyle                10 Buchanan                 12.33  -0.7  7 
  8 Guerrero, Daniel          10 Reedley                  12.35  -0.1  6 
  9 Nateras, Joe              10 Clovis East              12.36  -0.7  7 
 10 Ochoa, Richard            10 Central                  12.38  -1.0  4 
 11 Cairo, Lawrence            9 Central                  12.43  -1.3  2 
 12 Fife, Lane                10 Tulare Union             12.44  -1.0  1 
 13 Hill, Brandon              9 Buchanan                 12.45  -1.3  2 
 14 Lavender, Darreon         10 Central                  12.51  -1.1  5 
 15 Cato-Scott, Ezra           9 Clovis West              12.53  -1.0  4 
 16 Ruiz, Edgar               10 Clovis East              12.59   0.1  8 
 17 Zaragoza, Ulisses          9 Tulare Weste             12.60  -1.3  2 
 18 Arkelin, Ryan             10 Buchanan                 12.62  -1.0  1 
 19 Young, Bryson              9 Buchanan                 12.63  -1.3  2 
 20 Quezada, Gregory          10 Reedley                  12.64  -0.1  3 
 21 Varney, Matt               9 Buchanan                 12.65  -0.1  3 
 22 Howard, Mekal             10 Redwood                  12.71  -0.7  7 
 23 Fatica, Zachary            9 Mt. Whitney              12.75  -1.0  4 
 24 Sousa, Christian           9 Tulare Weste             12.76  -0.1  6 
 25 Valencia, Julio            9 Tulare Weste             12.79  -0.1  3 
 26 Johnson, Cameron          10 Central                  12.80  -0.1  3 
 27 Rivera, Jose               9 Clovis West              12.84   0.1  8 
 28 Howard, Malik              9 Sanger                   12.89  -0.1  6 
 29 Thompson, Tanner          10 Clovis East              12.90  -0.1  6 
 30 Wilcots, Bryan             9 Clovis West              12.94  -1.0  4 
 30 Simpson, Noah              9 Central                  12.94  -1.0  1 
 32 Olson, Ryan               10 Clovis West              12.97  -1.0  1 
 33 Jones, Jamir               9 Redwood                  12.99  -0.1  6 
 34 Ligats, Eral               9 Buchanan                 13.01  -1.0  4 
 35 Green, Cory                9 Buchanan                 13.05  -1.0  1 
 36 Foster, Nathaniel          9 Clovis West              13.08  -0.7  7 
 37 Covian, Luis              10 Redwood                  13.25  -1.0  4 
 38 Lau, Yui                   9 Mt. Whitney              13.43  -0.1  3 
 39 Ramirez, David             9 Tulare Weste             13.46  -0.1  3 
 39 Singh, Liv                 9 Central                  13.46  -1.0  1 
 41 Difuria, Zach              9 Buchanan                 13.47  -1.3  2 
 41 Luna, Rolando             10 Kingsburg                13.47  -1.1  5 
 43 Sauceda, Braveheart       10 Yosemite                 13.53  -0.1  3 
 44 Angulo, Marcos             9 Sanger                   13.84  -1.1  5 
 45 Freeman, Elijah            9 Tulare Weste             13.90  -0.1  6 
 46 Soto, John                 9 Tulare Weste             13.95  -0.1  6 
 47 Silva, Frederic            9 Sanger                   14.04  -1.3  2 
 48 Koenig, Eli                9 Sanger                   14.22  -1.3  2 
 49 Knavel, Brady              9 Sanger                   14.40  -1.1  5 
 50 Domres, Kyle              10 Mt. Whitney              14.61  -0.1  3 
 51 Martin, Zackary           10 Mt. Whitney              14.68  -1.1  5 
 52 Munoz, Alfonso            10 Mt. Whitney              17.14  -1.0  4 
 -- Carr, Ben                 10 Redwood                    DNF   0.1  8 
 -- Fox, Kyle                 10 Mt. Whitney                 DQ  -0.7  7  false start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bessard, Maxwell           9 Clovis West              24.32  -1.2  1 
  2 Brooks, Seth               9 Kingsburg                24.59  -0.6  7 
  3 Roberson, Alfonso         10 Central                  24.61  -2.5  2 
  4 Peterson, Henry           10 Redwood                  24.76  -0.6  7 
  5 Turpin, Triston            9 Clovis East              25.29  +0.0  9 
  6 Ochoa, Richard            10 Central                  25.32  -0.6  7 
  7 Young, Bryson              9 Buchanan                 25.34  +0.0  8 
  8 Lavender, Darreon         10 Central                  25.38  -1.2  3 
  9 Arkelin, Ryan             10 Buchanan                 25.42  +0.0  5 
 10 Johnson, Cameron          10 Central                  25.95  -1.2  3 
 11 Cairo, Lawrence            9 Central                  26.00  -1.2  1 
 11 Rivera, Jose               9 Clovis West              26.00  +0.0  5 
 13 Lee, Jayson                9 Yosemite                 26.07  -0.4  6 
 14 Simpson, Noah              9 Central                  26.19  -1.2  3 
 14 Hernandez, Michael         9 Buchanan                 26.19  +0.0  5 
 16 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 Madera South             26.27  -0.4  6 
 17 Ingram, Michael            9 Mt. Whitney              26.31  +0.0  9 
 18 Cato-Scott, Ezra           9 Clovis West              26.33  +0.0  5 
 19 Newton, Matthew            9 Clovis West              26.42  +0.0  8 
 20 Varney, Matt               9 Buchanan                 26.46  -0.4  6 
 20 Howard, Malik              9 Sanger                   26.46  +0.0  8 
 22 Jones, Jamir               9 Redwood                  26.49  -1.2  3 
 23 Moehlenkamp, Raymond       9 Mt. Whitney              26.57  +0.0  4 
 24 Gonzalez, Ediberto         9 Madera South             26.62  +0.0  4 
 25 Quesada, Alijah            9 Sanger                   26.63  -1.2  3 
 26 Thompson, Tanner          10 Clovis East              26.65  +0.0  8 
 27 Foster, Nathaniel          9 Clovis West              26.66  +0.0  9 
 28 Guiterrez, Gabriel        10 Tulare Weste             26.71  -2.5  2 
 29 Lau, Yui                   9 Mt. Whitney              26.79  +0.0  8 
 30 Hernandez, Eric            9 Buchanan                 26.80  +0.0  4 
 31 Dowdy, Kevin               9 Mt. Whitney              26.95  -0.6  7 
 32 Sorensen, Tanner          10 Redwood                  27.15  -1.2  3 
 32 Moehlenkamp, Ivan          9 Mt. Whitney              27.15  +0.0  8 
 32 Luna, Rolando             10 Kingsburg                27.15  +0.0  4 
 35 Difuria, Zach              9 Buchanan                 27.16  -1.2  3 
 36 Herring, Fabian            9 Central                  27.28  -0.4  6 
 37 Campos, Isaac              9 Mt. Whitney              27.30  +0.0  8 
 38 Green, Cory                9 Buchanan                 27.37  -0.6  7 
 39 Sauceda, Braveheart       10 Yosemite                 27.42  -0.4  6 
 40 Cabral, Issac              9 Central                  27.78  +0.0  4 
 41 Gary, Prentiss            10 Madera South             28.07  -0.6  7 
 42 Ramirez, David             9 Tulare Weste             28.10  -2.5  2 
 43 Mealy, Matthew            10 Madera South             28.28  +0.0  5 
 44 Valenzuela, Ricardo        9 Madera South             28.31  -1.2  3 
 45 Bautista, Luis             9 Madera South             28.72  -2.5  2 
 46 Angulo, Marcos             9 Sanger                   29.11  +0.0  4 
 47 Domres, Kyle              10 Mt. Whitney              30.04  +0.0  4 
 48 Villasenor, Francisco     10 Selma                    30.74  -0.4  6 
 49 Howard, Maverik            9 Immanuel                 31.83  +0.0  9 
 50 Fox, Kyle                 10 Mt. Whitney              32.25  -1.2  1 
 51 Munoz, Alfonso            10 Mt. Whitney              36.42  +0.0  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Joshua         9 Buchanan                 53.85   5 
  2 Sierra, Moises            10 Sanger                   56.09   1 
  3 Wilson, Taylor            10 Central                  56.31   1 
  4 Gonzales, Max Pasion      10 Redwood                  56.50   4 
  5 Omawahleh, Kamau          10 Selma                    56.73   4 
  6 Newton, Matthew            9 Clovis West              56.80   3 
  7 Ingram, Michael            9 Mt. Whitney              57.15   5 
  8 Moehlenkamp, Raymond       9 Mt. Whitney              58.56   4 
  9 Lee, Jayson                9 Yosemite                 58.60   3 
 10 Quesada, Alijah            9 Sanger                   59.00   2 
 11 Herrera, Josh              9 Tulare Weste             59.11   1 
 12 Roldan, Ryan               9 Redwood                  59.59   3 
 13 Ferena, Jordan             9 Reedley                  59.92   5 
 14 Moehlenkamp, Ivan          9 Mt. Whitney            1:00.03   5 
 15 Lee, Aaron                10 Clovis West            1:00.50   4 
 16 Herring, Fabian            9 Central                1:01.42   2 
 17 Campos, Isaac              9 Mt. Whitney            1:01.79   4 
 18 Bautista, Luis             9 Madera South           1:02.02   4 
 19 Gonzalez, Ediberto         9 Madera South           1:02.26   1 
 20 Chow, Jarret               9 Immanuel               1:02.95   4 
 21 Herndon, Jacob            10 Mt. Whitney            1:03.28   1 
 22 Dowdy, Kevin               9 Mt. Whitney            1:04.07   4 
 23 Woodson, Keshawn          10 Tulare Union           1:04.32   3 
 24 Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Central                1:05.37   2 
 25 Valenzuela, Ricardo        9 Madera South           1:05.81   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrera, Lalo              9 Madera South           2:09.37  
  2 Macias, Juan              10 Madera South           2:09.67  
  3 Leal, Isaac               10 Sanger                 2:10.69  
  4 Becerra, Luis             10 Madera South           2:11.50  
  5 Turpin, Daniel            10 Clovis East            2:13.30  
  6 Arechiga, Flavio          10 Sanger                 2:13.56  
  7 Rodriguez, Caleb          10 Clovis West            2:13.59  
  8 Salgado, Anthony          10 Clovis East            2:15.52  
  9 Voth, Trevor              10 Buchanan               2:16.03  
 10 Wilson, Taylor            10 Central                2:16.43  
 11 Pritsky, Tom               9 Buchanan               2:17.18  
 12 Morales, Nathan           10 Redwood                2:17.36  
 13 Roderick, David            9 Redwood                2:17.37  
 14 Sotelo, Payton             9 Mt. Whitney            2:18.05  
 15 Unger, Derrick            11 Redwood                2:18.20  
 16 Martinez, Andrew          10 Redwood                2:18.70  
 17 Garcia, Jorge             10 Redwood                2:19.81  
 18 Bartolo, Andres           10 Madera South           2:19.96  
 19 Kolar, Chris               9 Buchanan               2:20.54  
 20 Ortega, Allen             10 Selma                  2:20.88  
 21 Prandini, Dominic         10 Buchanan               2:21.59  
 22 Curiel, Jonathen           9 Tulare Weste           2:21.87  
 23 Grout, Jacob               9 Buchanan               2:23.27  
 24 Carillo, Armando          10 Selma                  2:24.42  
 25 Valiente, Antonio         10 Central                2:25.59  
 26 Ruiz, Edgar               10 Madera South           2:26.94  
 27 Castillo, Michael          9 Sanger                 2:28.11  
 28 Silva, Kevin               9 Madera South           2:28.28  
 29 Perez, Daniel             10 Madera South           2:28.81  
 30 Charpentier, Conner        9 Kingsburg              2:30.02  
 31 Roldan, Ryan               9 Redwood                2:30.25  
 32 Bazante, Laureano          9 Madera South           2:30.75  
 33 Hammann, Michel           10 Mt. Whitney            2:30.98  
 34 Mendoza, Jose              9 Madera South           2:32.41  
 35 Essman, Jared              9 Kingsburg              2:33.72  
 36 Maravilla, Isaac           9 Madera South           2:34.46  
 37 Ruch, Ryan                 9 Clovis West            2:34.61  
 38 Koirala, Aakash           10 Madera South           2:35.16  
 39 Hernandez, Jose            9 Sanger                 2:35.34  
 40 Tellez, Mauricio           9 Central                2:36.43  
 41 Perez, Andrew              9 Madera South           2:37.59  
 42 Sanchez, Salvador          9 Mt. Whitney            2:38.07  
 43 Pafford, Zach             10 Buchanan               2:38.67  
 44 Xiong, Nikki              10 Tulare Weste           2:39.08  
 45 Martinez, Chris            9 Tulare Weste           2:39.35  
 46 Rodarte, Matthew           9 Clovis East            2:39.61  
 47 Singh, Jaskaran            9 Central                2:39.87  
 48 Heras, Alfredo            10 Mt. Whitney            2:40.56  
 49 Parra, Ryan               10 Tulare Weste           2:41.38  
 50 Bradley, Chris             9 Mt. Whitney            2:43.72  
 51 Ordaz, Adrian             10 Madera South           2:44.43  
 52 Lovero, Vincent            9 Mt. Whitney            2:46.83  
 53 Rangel, Matthew           10 Redwood                2:57.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Alex              10 Kingsburg              4:41.21  
  2 Herrera, Lalo              9 Madera South           4:46.05  
  3 Salgado, Anthony          10 Clovis East            4:47.26  
  4 Becerra, Luis             10 Madera South           4:48.77  
  5 Macias, Juan              10 Madera South           4:48.91  
  6 Hahn, Michael             10 Clovis West            4:49.20  
  7 Voth, Trevor              10 Buchanan               4:49.39  
  8 Leal, Isaac               10 Sanger                 4:51.65  
  9 Roderick, David            9 Redwood                4:55.78  
 10 Garcia, Jorge             10 Redwood                4:58.03  
 11 Thistle, Billy            10 Clovis West            4:58.54  
 12 Morales, Nathan           10 Redwood                4:59.64  
 13 Martinez, Andrew          10 Redwood                4:59.93  
 14 Kolar, Chris               9 Buchanan               5:00.71  
 15 Pritsky, Tom               9 Buchanan               5:02.16  
 16 Rodriguez, George         10 Mt. Whitney            5:06.87  
 17 Bartolo, Andres           10 Madera South           5:09.22  
 18 Carillo, Armando          10 Selma                  5:09.26  
 19 Prandini, Dominic         10 Buchanan               5:09.54  
 20 Ortega, Allen             10 Selma                  5:10.55  
 21 Magallanes, Michael        9 Mt. Whitney            5:11.71  
 22 Grout, Jacob               9 Buchanan               5:12.34  
 23 Silva, Kevin               9 Madera South           5:14.89  
 24 Castillo, Michael          9 Sanger                 5:14.95  
 25 Ruiz, Edgar               10 Madera South           5:15.23  
 26 Valverde, Uriel            9 Central                5:16.04  
 27 Martinez, Chris           10 Madera South           5:16.46  
 28 Charpentier, Conner        9 Kingsburg              5:16.73  
 29 Sotelo, Payton             9 Mt. Whitney            5:17.39  
 30 Butts, Saben               9 Mt. Whitney            5:17.54  
 31 Dalton, Tyler             10 Mt. Whitney            5:19.42  
 32 Arechiga, Flavio          10 Sanger                 5:21.53  
 33 Reynolds, Thomas           9 Buchanan               5:22.95  
 34 Gomez, Sean                9 Redwood                5:25.15  
 35 Hammann, Michel           10 Mt. Whitney            5:27.15  
 36 Bazante, Laureano          9 Madera South           5:27.66  
 37 Perez, Daniel             10 Madera South           5:29.21  
 38 Mendoza, Jose              9 Madera South           5:29.35  
 39 Gonzalez, Jacob           10 Clovis West            5:29.88  
 40 Larralde, Spencer          9 Immanuel               5:34.94  
 41 Padilla, Juan              9 Mt. Whitney            5:36.72  
 42 Maravilla, Isaac           9 Madera South           5:37.48  
 43 Essman, Jared              9 Kingsburg              5:38.15  
 44 Villarreal, Matthew       10 Sanger                 5:38.26  
 45 Martinez, Rodrigo          9 Selma                  5:39.76  
 46 Hernandez, Jose            9 Sanger                 5:40.26  
 47 Singh, Jaskaran            9 Central                5:42.89  
 48 Rodarte, Matthew           9 Clovis East            5:43.01  
 49 Sanchez, Salvador          9 Mt. Whitney            5:47.64  
 50 Marquez, Miguel            9 Mt. Whitney            5:48.73  
 50 Padilla, Jose             10 Mt. Whitney            5:48.73  
 52 Hinajosa, Jaycob          10 Kingsburg              5:52.04  
 53 Nuno, Alex                10 Central                5:52.51  
 54 Heras, Alfredo            10 Mt. Whitney            5:53.69  
 55 Rubio, Enrique             9 Tulare Weste           5:54.24  
 56 Giordano, Ricky            9 Central                5:55.70  
 57 Maldonado, Sergio          9 Madera South           5:57.37  
 58 Duarto, Dominic           10 Redwood                5:58.23  
 59 Bradley, Chris             9 Mt. Whitney            6:00.67  
 60 Sosa, Esai                10 Mt. Whitney            6:02.67  
 61 Ruch, Carter               9 Immanuel               6:02.94  
 62 Ordaz, Adrian             10 Madera South           6:03.22  
 63 Lovero, Vincent            9 Mt. Whitney            6:14.67  
 64 Wilson, Zach               9 Mt. Whitney            6:18.53  
 65 Rangel, Matthew           10 Redwood                6:19.93  
 66 Dhillon, Kehardip          9 Buchanan               6:20.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Alex              10 Kingsburg             10:07.22  
  2 Perez, Jorge              10 Reedley               10:14.25  
  3 Voth, Trevor              10 Buchanan              10:23.93  
  4 Garza, Bobby              10 Clovis East           10:32.74  
  5 Marquez, Gage              9 Clovis East           10:42.69  
  6 Roderick, David            9 Redwood               10:47.55  
  7 Morales, Nathan           10 Redwood               10:50.37  
  8 Garcia, Jorge             10 Redwood               10:50.39  
  9 Ortiz, Rogaciano           9 Tulare Weste          10:54.35  
 10 Ruch, Ryan                 9 Clovis West           10:57.35  
 11 Rodriguez, George         10 Mt. Whitney           11:16.09  
 12 Gonzalez, Jacob           10 Clovis West           11:16.28  
 13 Magallanes, Michael        9 Mt. Whitney           11:20.84  
 14 Kolar, Chris               9 Buchanan              11:21.23  
 15 Butts, Saben               9 Mt. Whitney           11:22.60  
 16 Prandini, Dominic         10 Buchanan              11:24.62  
 17 Valverde, Uriel            9 Central               11:47.03  
 18 Dalton, Tyler             10 Mt. Whitney           11:47.20  
 19 Rodriguez, Fernando        9 Sanger                11:51.28  
 20 Gomez, Sean                9 Redwood               12:01.50  
 21 Padilla, Juan              9 Mt. Whitney           12:31.98  
 22 Larralde, Spencer          9 Immanuel              12:35.47  
 23 Villarreal, Matthew       10 Sanger                12:37.45  
 24 Castillo, Michael          9 Sanger                12:38.05  
 25 Hernandez, Jose            9 Sanger                12:42.31  
 26 Perez, Andrew              9 Madera South          12:47.28  
 27 Koirala, Aakash           10 Madera South          12:49.02  
 28 Nuno, Alex                10 Central               12:49.37  
 29 Starkweather, Noah        10 Clovis West           12:57.11  
 30 Padilla, Jose             10 Mt. Whitney           13:03.59  
 31 Giordano, Ricky            9 Central               13:05.77  
 32 Marquez, Miguel            9 Mt. Whitney           13:08.26  
 33 Sosa, Esai                10 Mt. Whitney           13:28.62  
 34 Duarto, Dominic           10 Redwood               13:49.45  
 35 Ruch, Carter               9 Immanuel              14:51.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cheek, Aaron              10 Central                  16.85   0.6  1 
  2 Hill, Brandon              9 Buchanan                 17.38   0.4  2 
  3 Gonzalez, Brandon         10 Sanger                   19.96   0.4  2 
  4 Licon, Guillermo          10 Sanger                   19.97   0.4  2 
  5 Chohan, Paramveer          9 Buchanan                 20.91   0.6  1 
  6 Cabral, Issac              9 Central                  20.93   0.6  1 
  7 SanSebastin, Gage         10 Reedley                  21.10   0.4  2 
  8 Brown, Isaiah              9 Central                  21.11   0.6  1 
  9 Cotharn, Elijah            9 Mt. Whitney              21.80   0.4  2 
 10 Adame, Miguel              9 Central                  21.92   0.4  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon              9 Buchanan                 47.06   2 
  2 Chohan, Paramveer          9 Buchanan                 47.07   1 
  3 Ramirez, Alfonso          10 Sanger                   47.47   2 
  4 Gonzales, Max Pasion      10 Redwood                  47.83   2 
  5 Cotharn, Elijah            9 Mt. Whitney              50.44   2 
  6 Bryant, Scott              9 Buchanan                 50.49   2 
  7 Wilcots, Bryan             9 Clovis West              51.29   1 
  8 Licon, Guillermo          10 Sanger                   53.95   2 
  9 Knavel, Brady              9 Sanger                 1:01.50   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reedley                                               47.08  
     1) Quezada, Gregory 10             2) Griffin, Sean 10               
     3) McCabe, Ben 9                   4) Guerrero, Daniel 10            
  2 Buchanan                                              47.52  
     1) Chohan, Paramveer 9             2) Dunu, Chuby 9                  
     3) Wynn, Kyle 10                   4) Valenzuela, Joshua 9           
  3 Clovis East                                           47.80  
     1) Nateras, Joe 10                 2) Ruiz, Edgar 10                 
     3) Semien, Trey 9                  4) Hallier, Devin 9               
  4 Tulare Western                                        48.42  
     1) Zaragoza, Ulisses 9             2) Guiterrez, Gabriel 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Daniel 10            4) Sousa, Christian 9             
  5 Mt. Whitney                                           49.43  
     1) Ingram, Michael 9               2) Campos, Isaac 9                
     3) Herndon, Jacob 10               4) Fatica, Zachary 9              
 -- Redwood                                                  DQ   zone 2 & 3
     1) Howard, Mekal 10                2) Covian, Luis 10                
     3) Peterson, Henry 10              4) Jones, Jamir 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan                                            3:42.82  
     1) Arkelin, Ryan 10                2) Valenzuela, Joshua 9           
     3) Dunu, Chuby 9                   4) Chohan, Paramveer 9            
  2 Sanger                                              3:47.16  
     1) Ramirez, Alfonso 10             2) Arechiga, Flavio 10            
     3) Sierra, Moises 10               4) Gonzalez, Brandon 10           
  3 Clovis East                                         3:47.44  
     1) Turpin, Triston 9               2) Salgado, Anthony 10            
     3) Turpin, Daniel 10               4) Yang, Chee Nou 9               
  4 Tulare Western                                      3:56.60  
     1) Ricks, Nate 9                   2) Wright, Alex 10                
  5 Central                                             3:56.88  
     1) Valiente, Antonio 10            2) Wilson, Taylor 10              
     3) Cheek, Aaron 10                 4) Brown, Isaiah 9                
  6 Mt. Whitney                                         3:58.14  
     1) Ingram, Michael 9               2) Moehlenkamp, Raymond 9         
     3) Campos, Isaac 9                 4) Moehlenkamp, Ivan 9            
  7 Selma                                               4:05.05  
     1) Carillo, Armando 10             2) Omawahleh, Kamau 10            
     3) Corona, Oscar 10                4) Martinez, Rodrigo 9            
  8 Madera South                                        4:15.58  
     1) Mealy, Matthew 10               2) Perez, Rogelio 9               
     3) Rodriguez, Ricardo 9            4) Martinez, Chris 10             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jayson                9 Yosemite               5-08.00  
  1 Brooks, Emmitt             9 Kingsburg              5-08.00  
  3 Brown, Isaiah              9 Central                5-06.00  
  3 Smith, Chandler            9 Buchanan               5-06.00  
  5 Howard, Mekal             10 Redwood                5-04.00  
  5 Griffin, Sean             10 Reedley                5-04.00  
  7 Christopherson, Manuel     9 Clovis East            5-02.00  
  7 Brooks, Seth               9 Kingsburg              5-02.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Andrew           9 Redwood                5-02.00  
 10 Johnson, Cameron          10 Central                5-00.00  
 10 Burke, Kai                 9 Redwood                5-00.00  
 10 Singh, Liv                 9 Central                5-00.00  
 10 Saran, Jasraj              9 Central                5-00.00  
 10 Varney, Matt               9 Buchanan               5-00.00  
 10 Gage, Sebastain              Reedley                5-00.00  
 10 Thomas, Paul              10 Selma                  5-00.00  
 17 Silva, Frederic            9 Sanger                 4-10.00  
 18 Trumbo, Chris             10 Clovis West            4-08.00  
 18 Williams, Jesse            9 Redwood                4-08.00  
 20 Moehlenkamp, Raymond       9 Mt. Whitney            4-06.00  
 20 Green, Cory                9 Buchanan               4-06.00  
 20 Arechiga, Flavio          10 Sanger                 4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Chase           9 Clovis East           13-00.00  
  2 Bethel, Zack               9 Clovis West           11-06.00  
  3 Brooks, Tanner            10 Kingsburg             11-00.00  
  4 Wilcots, Nick             10 Clovis West           10-00.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Brandon         10 Sanger                 9-06.00  
  5 Hong, Albert              10 Clovis West            9-06.00  
  5 Bryant, Scott              9 Buchanan               9-06.00  
  8 Weldon, Ethan              9 Clovis West            9-00.00  
  8 Navantanouvanh, Theo      10 Clovis East            9-00.00  
 10 Heras, Alfredo            10 Mt. Whitney            8-00.00  
 10 Alvarez, Roji              - Selma                  8-00.00  
 12 Pafford, Zach             10 Buchanan               7-00.00  
 12 Martin, Zackary           10 Mt. Whitney            7-00.00  
 12 Nelson, Skyler            10 Clovis West            7-00.00  
 12 Solis, R.                 11 Tulare Union           7-00.00  
 -- Welch, Garret              9 Clovis East                 NH  
 -- Hinajosa, Jaycob          10 Kingsburg                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turpin, Daniel            10 Clovis East           18-05.25  -1.0 
  2 Perez, Nathan             10 Clovis West           18-02.75  -0.3 
  3 McCabe, Ben                9 Reedley               17-08.75  +0.0 
  4 Brooks, Seth               9 Kingsburg             17-04.50  -1.6 
  5 Howard, Mekal             10 Redwood               17-02.00  -0.3 
  6 Lee, Jayson                9 Yosemite              17-00.75  -0.1 
  7 Brooks, Emmitt             9 Kingsburg             16-11.25  -0.2 
  8 Turpin, Triston            9 Clovis East           16-09.00  +0.0 
  9 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 Madera South          16-05.50   0.3 
 10 Moehlenkamp, Ivan          9 Mt. Whitney           16-05.00  -0.3 
 11 Spinks, Spencer            9 Tulare Weste          16-01.25  +0.0 
 12 Thomas, Paul              10 Selma                 15-06.25  -0.1 
 13 Guerrero, Daniel          10 Reedley               15-06.00  -0.4 
 14 Olson, Ryan               10 Clovis West           15-01.50  -0.3 
 15 Smith, Chandler            9 Buchanan              15-00.50   0.3 
 16 Roberson, Alfonso         10 Central               15-00.00  -0.9 
 17 Henderson, Mekhi           9 Tulare Union          14-11.75  -0.4 
 18 Howard, Malik              9 Sanger                14-10.75   0.5 
 19 Melendez, Adrian          10 Tulare Union          14-09.50   0.2 
 20 Dunu, Chuby                9 Buchanan              14-09.00  -1.4 
 21 Burke, Kai                 9 Redwood               14-06.00  +0.0 
 22 Martinez, Chris           10 Madera South          14-04.00   0.3 
 23 Mealy, Matthew            10 Madera South          14-02.75  -0.2 
 24 Gary, Prentiss            10 Madera South          14-02.50  -0.1 
 25 Henandez, Isaac           10 Redwood               14-02.00  +0.0 
 26 Angulo, Marcos             9 Sanger                14-00.50   0.1 
 27 Gonzalez, Andrew           9 Redwood               14-00.25  -0.5 
 28 Ligats, Eral               9 Buchanan              13-07.00  -0.1 
 29 Anderson, Alonzo           9 Tulare Union          13-06.00  -0.2 
 30 Fatica, Zachary            9 Mt. Whitney           13-05.50  +0.0 
 31 Standlee, Grant            9 Mt. Whitney           13-03.25  -0.7 
 32 Williams, Jesse            9 Redwood               13-02.25  -0.8 
 33 Marsella, Max             10 Clovis West           13-00.00  +0.0 
 34 Knavel, Brady              9 Sanger                12-11.25   0.7 
 35 Mendoza, Jose              9 Madera South          12-08.00  +0.0 
 36 Miller, Jesse             10 Reedley               12-05.75  +0.0 
 37 Gaona, Aaron              10 Selma                 11-07.25  -1.0 
 38 Lee, Aaron                10 Clovis West           10-08.50  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yang, Chee Nou             9 Clovis East           37-11.00  -0.3 
  2 Spinks, Spencer            9 Tulare Weste          37-07.00  -1.8 
  3 Ligats, Eral               9 Buchanan              36-03.00  +0.0 
  4 Dailey, Elijah             9 Tulare Union          35-06.00  +0.0 
  5 Melendez, Adrian          10 Tulare Union          35-01.00  +0.0 
  6 Anderson, Alonzo           9 Tulare Union          34-10.00  +0.0 
  6 Covian, Luis              10 Redwood               34-10.00  +0.0 
  8 Griffin, Sean             10 Reedley               33-05.00  +0.0 
  9 Olson, Ryan               10 Clovis West           30-06.00  -0.3 
 10 Henandez, Isaac           10 Redwood               29-03.00  -0.5 
 11 Williams, Jesse            9 Redwood               28-01.00  -0.9 
 12 Marsella, Max             10 Clovis West           27-00.00  +0.0 
 -- Perez, Nathan             10 Clovis West                 ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevino, Eric Isaiah      10 Kingsburg             49-09.00  
  2 Hans, AJ                   9 Central               45-06.00  
  3 Tavita, Jacob             10 Central               41-08.00  
  4 Stockton, Ryan            10 Redwood               41-05.00  
  5 Fisher, Anthony           10 Clovis West           41-02.00  
  6 Smith, Conner              9 Buchanan              41-01.00  
  7 Alvarez, Roji              - Selma                 41-00.00  
  8 Jimenez, Joseph           10 Mt. Whitney           40-03.00  
  9 Bradford, Justin          10 Madera South          39-00.00  
 10 Workman, Tristan          10 Kingsburg             38-09.00  
 11 Campbell, Christian       10 Clovis East           38-06.00  
 12 Olivera, Martin           10 Mt. Whitney           38-03.00  
 13 Wilkerson, Cody           10 Buchanan              37-06.00  
 14 Wilkerson, Ty              9 Buchanan              37-04.00  
 15 Gonzalez, Arnold           9 Sanger                37-00.00  
 16 Temple, David             10 Yosemite              36-09.00  
 17 Perez, Jaime              10 Redwood               36-06.00  
 18 Costas, Seth               9 Kingsburg             36-05.00  
 19 Gomez, Rudy               10 Redwood               36-04.00  
 20 Vallejo, Andrew            9 Buchanan              35-08.00  
 21 Rosas, Alex               10 Sanger                35-03.00  
 21 Young, Bryson              9 Buchanan              35-03.00  
 23 Marez, David              10 Sanger                35-02.00  
 24 Hernandez, Eric            9 Buchanan              34-10.00  
 25 Luconi, Thomas            10 Clovis West           34-04.00  
 26 Arciniega, Iram            9 Clovis East           33-11.00  
 27 Corona, C                  9 Buchanan              33-02.00  
 28 Garcia, Michael           10 Mt. Whitney           32-04.00  
 29 Hernandez, Michael         9 Buchanan              32-01.00  
 30 Miller, Jesse             10 Reedley               32-00.00  
 31 Legaspi, Joshua            9 Central               31-10.00  
 32 Garcia, Matt               9 Mt. Whitney           31-09.00  
 33 Marmolejo, Ignacio        10 Redwood               31-08.00  
 34 Navarro, Christian        10 Redwood               31-06.00  
 35 Briseno, Marc              9 Tulare Union          31-04.00  
 36 Martinez, Hector          10 Kingsburg             31-03.00  
 37 Azzaro, Nicolas            9 Sanger                30-09.00  
 37 Huerta, Jonathan           9 Clovis East           30-09.00  
 39 Holguin, Larry             9 Selma                 30-07.00  
 40 Roque, Vicente             9 Selma                 30-04.00  
 41 Alaniz, Matt               9 Central               30-02.00  
 41 Landrum, Malik            10 Selma                 30-02.00  
 43 Zweifel, Matthew           9 Central               30-01.00  
 44 Gomez, Jesus              10 Madera South          29-09.00  
 45 Flores, Omar              10 Sanger                29-01.00  
 46 Sauceda, Braveheart       10 Yosemite              28-11.00  
 46 Payan, Ernie              10 Redwood               28-11.00  
 48 Sanchez, Jesse            10 Redwood               28-10.00  
 49 Fahoum, Adam              10 Redwood               28-06.00  
 50 Ortega, Leo                9 Kingsburg             28-05.00  
 51 Bowerson, Darren           9 Madera South          28-04.00  
 52 Godoy, Brian              10 Yosemite              27-08.00  
 53 McNally, Diamond          10 Yosemite              27-04.00  
 54 Gibson, Ethan              9 Central               27-03.00  
 55 Trujillo, Anthony         10 Redwood               27-01.00  
 56 Holman, Andrew             9 Clovis East           26-11.00  
 57 Koenig, Eli                9 Sanger                26-06.00  
 58 Palomo, Mitcheal           9 Central               26-04.00  
 59 Correa, Ayden              - Kingsburg             26-02.00  
 60 Jackson, Alexander        10 Kingsburg             25-11.00  
 61 Martinez, Chris            9 Sanger                25-08.00  
 62 Acosta, Nathaniel          9 Central               23-06.00  
 63 Ruiz, Celso                  Redwood               23-02.00  
 64 Zamora, David              9 Central               21-07.00  
 65 Bustamante, DJ             9 Sanger                21-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tavita, Jacob             10 Central                 118-06  
  2 Quezada, Gregory          10 Reedley                 117-00  
  3 Hans, AJ                   9 Central                 113-02  
  4 Trevino, Eric Isaiah      10 Kingsburg               111-03  
  5 Alvarez, Roji              - Selma                   110-09  
  6 Arciniega, Iram            9 Clovis East             110-08  
  7 Perez, Jaime              10 Redwood                 106-05  
  8 Smith, Conner              9 Buchanan                104-11  
  9 Luconi, Thomas            10 Clovis West             102-05  
 10 Workman, Tristan          10 Kingsburg                97-01  
 11 Wilkerson, Cody           10 Buchanan                 96-10  
 12 Stockton, Ryan            10 Redwood                  96-08  
 13 Costas, Seth               9 Kingsburg                96-02  
 14 Fisher, Anthony           10 Clovis West              94-05  
 15 Campbell, Christian       10 Clovis East              89-08  
 16 Jimenez, Joseph           10 Mt. Whitney              89-05  
 17 Young, Bryson              9 Buchanan                 89-01  
 18 Rosas, Alex               10 Sanger                   88-10  
 19 Bradford, Justin          10 Madera South             88-01  
 20 Gonzalez, Arnold           9 Sanger                   86-08  
 21 Sanchez, Jesse            10 Redwood                  86-03  
 22 Hernandez, Eric            9 Buchanan                 86-00  
 23 Vallejo, Andrew            9 Buchanan                 85-10  
 24 Corona, C                  9 Buchanan                 85-00  
 25 Wilkerson, Ty              9 Buchanan                 84-11  
 26 Omawahleh, Kamau          10 Selma                    84-07  
 27 Marmolejo, Ignacio        10 Redwood                  84-02  
 28 Garcia, Matt               9 Mt. Whitney              81-08  
 29 Bowerson, Darren           9 Madera South             80-04  
 30 Marez, David              10 Sanger                   79-00  
 30 Olivera, Martin           10 Mt. Whitney              79-00  
 32 Azzaro, Nicolas            9 Sanger                   76-01  
 33 Marcado, Luis             10 Tulare Union             74-08  
 34 Garcia, Michael           10 Mt. Whitney              74-04  
 35 Alaniz, Matt               9 Central                  74-02  
 36 Legaspi, Joshua            9 Central                  74-01  
 37 Zweifel, Matthew           9 Central                  71-04  
 38 Martinez, Hector          10 Kingsburg                70-02  
 39 Landrum, Malik            10 Selma                    69-11  
 40 Fahoum, Adam              10 Redwood                  68-07  
 41 Temple, David             10 Yosemite                 68-06  
 42 Holman, Andrew             9 Clovis East              67-00  
 43 Ortega, Leo                9 Kingsburg                66-08  
 44 Miller, Jesse             10 Reedley                  65-04  
 45 Koenig, Eli                9 Sanger                   63-10  
 46 Sauceda, Braveheart       10 Yosemite                 63-05  
 46 Huerta, Jonathan           9 Clovis East              63-05  
 48 Trujillo, Anthony         10 Redwood                  61-08  
 49 Palomo, Mitcheal           9 Central                  60-01  
 50 Flores, Omar              10 Sanger                   58-11  
 51 Correa, Ayden              - Kingsburg                57-06  
 52 Godoy, Brian              10 Yosemite                 55-09  
 53 Roque, Vicente             9 Selma                    55-07  
 54 Martinez, Chris            9 Sanger                   55-06  
 55 Holguin, Larry             9 Selma                    54-03  
 56 Jackson, Alexander        10 Kingsburg                52-00  
 57 Zamora, David              9 Central                  48-06  
 58 McNally, Diamond          10 Yosemite                 46-01  
 59 Gomez, Jesus              10 Madera South             44-07  
 60 Bustamante, DJ             9 Sanger                   44-01  
 61 Acosta, Nathaniel          9 Central                  34-05  


Number of Elite performances: 67

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Paulino, Brailin (Clovis West,CA)
Jones, Rasean (Central,CA)
Franco, Adam (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Duerksen, Carter (Buchanan,CA)
Williams, Jacob (Buchanan,CA)
Knevelbaard, Kasey (Immanuel,CA)
East, Billy (Buchanan,CA)
Hernandez, Daniel (Tulare Western,CA)
Herrera, Joe (Tulare Western,CA)
Valenzuela, Aurelio (Buchanan,CA)
Boys Relay (Redwood -CE,CA)
Boys Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Boys Relay (Kingsburg,CA)
Boys Relay (Tulare Western,CA)
Boys Relay (Sanger,CA)
Boys Relay (Central,CA)
Boys Relay (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Herrera, Jose (Madera South,CA)
Aguilar, Luis (Madera South,CA)
Morales, Christian (Madera South,CA)
Smith, Taylor (Buchanan,CA)
Mcdaniel, Donte (Selma,CA)
Souza, Joey (Kingsburg,CA)
Welch, Dalton (Clovis East,CA)
Hunter, James (Buchanan,CA)
Gagliardi, Nate (Clovis West,CA)
Rodriques, Chase (Clovis East,CA)
Hoff, Ethan (Immanuel,CA)
Trevino, Eric Isaiah (Kingsburg,CA)
Sorensen, Ben (Buchanan,CA)
Booker, David (Tulare Western,CA)
Abdula, Mohammad (Tulare Western,CA)
Waller, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Hamlin, Jordann (Kingsburg,CA)
Reedy, Hagen (Buchanan,CA)
Nikkel, Maddy (Buchanan,CA)
Rivera, Cristal (Madera South,CA)
Hinojosa, Justice (Buchanan,CA)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Kennedy, Miranda (Buchanan,CA)
Vega, Denissa (Clovis East,CA)
Frye, Josie (Buchanan,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Samson, Taylor (Clovis West,CA)
Girls Relay (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Bremal, Amarie (Kingsburg,CA)
Dutra, Morgan (Clovis West,CA)
McKenney, Coryne (Buchanan,CA)
Okwelogu, Nikki (Clovis West,CA)
Phetngao, Crystal (Buchanan,CA)
Smith, Reagan (Clovis West,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 12.56 Waller, Hannah, 9, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-200 26.03 Waller, Hannah, 9, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.86 Nikkel, Maddy, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.92 Reedy, Hagen, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.24 Benoit, Hannah, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.98 Kennedy, Miranda, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.60 Nikkel, Maddy, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.88 Vega, Denissa, 9, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.41 Hinojosa, Justice, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.51 Frye, Josie, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.06 Montano, Jonnie, 9, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.75 Rivera, Cristal, 12, Madera South
G-3200 10:44.29 Reedy, Hagen, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.87 Samson, Taylor, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100H 16.77 Hamlin, Jordann, 12, Kingsburg
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.82 Girls Relay, , Mt. Whitney
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Phetngao, Chrystal, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Smith, Reagan, 12, Clovis West
G-SP 46'4.0 Okwelogu, Nikki, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-SP 41'2.0 Bremel, Amarie, 12, Kingsburg
G-DT 138'0.0 Bremel, Amarie, 12, Kingsburg
DS STATE- G-DT 132'3.0 Okwelogu, Nikki, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-DT 116'4.0 Mckenney, Coryne, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-DT 109'0.0 Dutra, Morgan, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-100 11.04 Paulino, Brailin, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Jones, Rasean, 12, Central
DS STATE- B-200 22.15 Paulino, Brailin, 11, Clovis West
DS STATE- B-200 22.49 Hernandez, Daniel, 11, Tulare Weste
DS Regional- B-200 22.78 East, Billy, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-400 48.75 Herrera, Joe, 11, Tulare Weste
DS Regional- B-400 50.80 Valenzuela, Aurelio, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.79 Herrera, Jose, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.87 Williams, Jacob, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.40 Duerksen, Carter, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.68 Knevelbaard, Kasey, 10, Immanuel
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.22 Duerksen, Carter, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.03 Williams, Jacob, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.20 Knevelbaard, Kasey, 10, Immanuel
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.33 Duerksen, Carter, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-110H 16.25 Franco, Adam, 12, Mt. Whitney
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.47 Boys Relay, , Buchanan
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.65 Boys Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.65 Boys Relay, , Kingsburg
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.18 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.25 Boys Relay, , Redwood
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.31 Boys Relay, , Buchanan
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.26 Boys Relay, , Redwood
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.56 Boys Relay, , Mt. Whitney
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.26 Boys Relay, , Central
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.85 Boys Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.09 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Smith, Taylor, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Gagliardi, Nate, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Hunter, James, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Welch, Dalton, 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.0 Souza, Joey, 10, Kingsburg
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.5 Mcdaniel, Donte, 12, Selma
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.0 Mcdaniel, Donte, 12, Selma
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'2.25 Abdula, Mohammad, 12, Tulare Weste
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'0.25 Booker, David, 12, Tulare Weste
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.25 Sorensen, Ben, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-SP 48'10.5 Hoff, Ethan, 12, Immanuel
DS Regional- B-SP 48'9.0 Aguilar, Luis, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-DT 141'6.0 Morales, Christian, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-DT 137'0.0 Aguilar, Luis, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Rodriques, Chase, 9, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-SP 49'9.0 Trevino, Eric Isaiah, 10, Kingsburg

Number of Elite performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State