Meet Name: West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
Meet Date: 2013-03-07
Meet Location: West Lafayette,IN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 55 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ballard, V Shanell        FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     7.81 
2     Harris, Stephanie         JR Lafayette Jefferson           7.84 
3     Raderstorf, Lydia         SR Twin Lakes                    8.04 
4     Young, Haven              SO Kokomo                        8.28 
5     Kohout, Carly             FR South Central (Union Mills)     8.61 
6     Pradhan, Isabella         FR Andrean                       8.71 
7     cosby, Teri               FR East Chicago Central          8.88 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     McCoy, Samantha           JR Greenfield-Central            7.75 
2     Adjei, Stacey             JR McCutcheon                    7.81 
3     Spear, Ashley             JR Logansport                    7.88 
4     Wray, Karah               SR Tipton                        8.25 
5     Bahler, Amber             JR Tri-County                    8.48 
6     Wiley, Kaylia             FR North White                   8.58 
7     Lods, Katryn              SO Harrison (West Lafayette)     8.65 
8     Ma, Laura                 SR Culver Academies                NT 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Davis, Emone              SO Danville                      7.53 
2     Peppers, Anjelica         SR Merrillville                  7.60 
3     Adenuga, Motunrayo        JR Culver Academies              7.97 
4     JACKSON, MAKAYLA          FR Carroll (Flora)               8.37 
5     Spear, Amy                JR Logansport                    8.40 
6     McQuillen, Caity          FR Andrean                       8.47 
7     Beard, Azhana             FR Western                       8.64 
8     Johns, Jocelyn            FR Rensselaer Central            9.04 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Martin, Ma-Ryssa          JR Kokomo                        7.72 
2     Beck, Jalise              FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     8.06 
3     Roberts, Lindsey          JR McCutcheon                    8.19 
4     Watson-Dunn, Kaluna       SO Northfield                    8.22 
5     Jonker, Brandi            FR Harrison (West Lafayette)     8.26 
6     Kendall, Gabby            JR Twin Lakes                    8.39 
7     Mitchell, Sydney          JR Tindley                       8.56 
8     Baldwin , Jessica         SO Rochester Community           8.59 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Williams, Briana          SR Merrillville                  7.92 
2     Tudor, Whitney            SR West Lafayette                8.02 
3     Nunemaker, Rylee          JR South Central (Union Mills)     8.05 
4     Shepherd, Madi            SO Western                       8.22 
5     Lane, Mary Kate           JR Benton Central                8.48 
6     Edelman, Valerie          SO Rensselaer Central            8.62 
7     Davis, Kayla              JR Tindley                       9.08 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stewart, Peyton           SO Lawrence North                7.46 
2     Johnson, Quiara           SR East Chicago Central          7.76 
3     Wright, Scyler            SR Lafayette Jefferson           7.80 
4     Henderson, Payton         JR Delphi Community              8.13 
5     Jones, Delaney            FR Tipton                        8.33 
6     Maxwell, Bailey           JR Carroll (Flora)               8.47 
7     Gottfied, Kaylia          JR Tri-County                    8.63 
8     Thompson, Katie           SR Hamilton Heights              8.80 


Girls 55 Meter - Heat #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Danville                      7.41 
2     Brown, Sierra             JR Hamilton Heights              7.94 
3     Collins, Ravin            SO Lawrence North                8.11 
4     Jones, Regine             JR West Lafayette                8.14 
5     Budreau, Maria            SO Benton Central                8.58 
6     Plata, Erika              SO North White                   8.71 
7     Stevenson, Savannah       JR Watseka                       9.51 


Girls 3200 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lilly, Madeline           FR Twin Lakes                11:54.71 
2     Bales, Rachel             SO West Lafayette            11:59.02 
3     Denton, Grace             JR West Lafayette            12:10.19 
4     Werner, Kyleigh           SO South Central (Union Mills) 12:15.85 
5     Myroup, Hope              FR South Central (Union Mills) 12:29.36 
6     Singer, Karla             SO Northfield                12:51.02 
7     Heiny, Kim                JR Twin Lakes                13:03.45 
8     Crafford, Jennifer        SO Logansport                13:08.75 
9     Carbaugh, Aneilya         JR Delphi Community          13:16.44 
10    Rosenbarger, Janelle      SR Benton Central            13:21.10 
11    barthel, angelnine        SO Andrean                   13:35.13 
12    True, Kourtney            SO Logansport                14:35.72 


Girls 3200 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bowers, Shari             SO Carroll (Flora)           13:20.57 
2     Hickman, Riley            FR Rensselaer Central        13:24.43 
3     Atha, Elizabeth           SR Benton Central            14:26.47 
4     Harts, Haley              FR Hamilton Heights          14:42.59 
5     Strong, Stephanie         SO Hamilton Heights          14:44.42 
6     Shutt, Linna              SO Danville                  14:52.08 
7     Gallagher, Clare          SO McCutcheon                15:04.38 
8     Stath, Nichole            FR Rensselaer Central        15:32.24 
9     Amador, Sandy             SO North White               15:36.37 
10    Musgrove, Emily           JR Danville                        NT 
11    Perez, Melany             SO North White                     NT 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Scott, A'Leah             JR Merrillville                  9.20 
2     Johnson, Taylor           JR South Central (Union Mills)     9.56 
3     Field, Emily              JR West Lafayette                9.93 
4     Lineback, Caitlinn        SO McCutcheon                   10.26 
5     Clemente, Monica          FR Rensselaer Central           11.20 
6     Donaldson, Rachel         JR Watseka                      11.30 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bahler, Alisha            SR Tri-County                    9.50 
2     Samuels, Stephanie        SR Merrillville                 10.20 
3     Caldwell, BryAuna         JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical    10.80 
4     Hawkins, Sydney           FR Tipton                       11.17 
5     Gifford, Kenzie           SR Western                      11.37 
6     Beard, Jera               SO Harrison (West Lafayette)    11.50 
7     Litteral, Carleigh        FR Northwestern                 12.27 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sutton, Harley            SO Hobart                        9.40 
2     Lucht, Heather            SR West Lafayette                9.46 
3     Pugh, Raven               JR Kokomo                        9.73 
4     Moorhous, Kelly           SR Hamilton Heights             10.10 
5     Tonner, Emily             SO Rensselaer Central           10.30 
6     Riehle, Courtney          FR McCutcheon                   11.27 
7     Howell, Hannah            SO South Central (Union Mills)    11.40 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Eltzroth, Caitlin         SO Northfield                    9.70 
2     Rush, Ellie               FR Western                       9.87 
3     Flanigan, Kinzie          SO Tipton                        9.97 
4     Hart, Amber               SO Logansport                   10.73 
5     Downs, Tessah             FR Watseka                      10.80 
6     Thayer, Amanda            FR Twin Lakes                   10.90 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brown, Sierra             JR Hamilton Heights              8.85 
2     Brinkley, Ashanti         SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical    10.15 
3     Brown, Shannon            SO Danville                     10.58 
4     Walder, Laura             JR Tri-County                   10.62 
5     Sabados, Elizabeth        FR Twin Lakes                   10.99 
6     Bailey, Dani              FR Benton Central               11.89 
7     Bergstedt, Marissa        FR Logansport                   13.55 


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Danville                      8.26 
2     Cooper, Britney           SO Benton Central                9.56 
3     Lancaster, Brianna        JR Kokomo                        9.66 
4     Richard, Callie           SR Rochester Community          10.12 
5     Martin, Mercede           JR Delphi Community             10.19 
6     Haskins, Tyea             FR Lafayette Jefferson          12.50 


Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Andrean 'A'                                    2:02.72 
      Janiga, LeGrand, Pradhan, McQuillen, Bush 
2    Western 'A'                                    2:02.92 
      Shepherd, Duke, Gifford, Rush, Pitzer, Achor 
3    Hamilton Heights 'A'                           2:08.50 
      Thompson, Pryor, Shinness, Childers, Brown, Moorhous, Mitchell, Pickett 
4    Northfield 'A'                                 2:12.38 
      Dyson, Eltzroth, Kock, Howestien, Rose, Sickafus, Watson-Dunn, Miller 
5    North White 'A'                                2:15.54 
      Wiley, Plata, Perez, Yehuza, Eccles, Serratos, Dahlenburg 


Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Merrillville 'A'                               1:50.65 
      Norwood, Samuels, Williams, Peppers, West, Anderson 
2    Greenfield-Central 'A'                         1:54.51 
      Flora, McKeeman, Wickham, Meier, Bowmer, Lewis, Girolami, Dickmann 
3    Twin Lakes 'A'                                 2:00.68 
      Raderstorf, Howe, Kendall, Kneadler 
4    Tri-County 'A'                                 2:09.30 
      Bahler, Bahler, Brown, Gottfied, Waibel, Bahler, Ewen 
5    Northwestern 'A'                               2:10.59 
      Irving, Thor, Litteral, Daanen, Wilson, Johns 
6    Tindley 'A'                                    2:11.59 
      Davis, Mitchell, Johnson, Henderson, Brown, Berry 


Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'             1:54.14 
      Ballard, Beck, Brinkley, Austin, Caldwell, Scott, Modlin, Terry 
2    South Central (Union Mills) 'A'                1:55.03 
      Little, Popplewell, Johnson, Nunemaker, Payne, Hanchar, Kohout, Stojanovic 
3    Carroll (Flora) 'A'                            1:57.56 
      Ropes, Maxwell, Seward, Worl, Rinehart, Romanski, Jackson 
4    Harrison (West Lafayette) 'A'                  1:57.75 
      Shaw, Brown, Mattox, Eldridge, Jonker, Lods 
5    Tipton 'A'                                     2:02.72 
      Flanigan, Jones, Shirley, Wray, Hawkins, Voorhis 
6    Watseka 'A'                                    2:02.94 
      Claire, Downs, Donaldson, Hagen, Stevenson, Adams 


Girls 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                        1:54.58 
      Bader, Wright, Harris, Harris 
2    McCutcheon 'A'                                 1:54.71 
      Adjei, Burton, Newkirk, Roberts, Burge, Collins 
3    East Chicago Central 'A'                       2:00.78 
      Findley, Johnson, cosby, Harrison, wilson, jackson, Epps, Barnett 
4    Benton Central 'A'                             2:02.68 
      Budreau, Flynn, Lane, Cooper, Atha, Bailey 
5    Culver Academies 'A'                           2:03.72 
      Tuggle, Lynch-Matlack, Ramirez, Ma, Adenuga, Tompos, Cowell, Ward 
6    Rensselaer Central 'A'                         2:05.20 
      Dobson, Edelman, Johns, Tonner, Graves 


Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Twin Lakes 'A'                                 4:40.86 
      Kneadler, Sabados, Chiszar, Haselby 
2    Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                        4:47.94 
      Haskins, Griggs, Newman, Redmon 
3    North White 'A'                                5:50.40 
      Perez, Dahlenburg, Amador, Yehuza, Serratos 


Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    East Chicago Central 'A'                       4:26.64 
      Barnett, Epps, Findley, Tolbert, Williams, Johnson, Harrison 
2    Northfield 'A'                                 4:45.62 
      Halderman, Sloan, Eltzroth, Miller, Singer, Howestien, Dyson, Kock 
3    Watseka 'A'                                    4:48.98 
      Claire, Hagen, Donaldson, Adams, Downs, Kaper 
4    Tri-County 'A'                                 4:50.24 
      Waibel, Walder, Ewen, Bahler, Sheldon, Bahler 
5    Rochester Community 'A'                        4:50.36 
      Baldwin, Richard, Burch, Kamp, King, Sheetz 
6    South Central (Union Mills) 'A'                4:59.24 
      Little, Nunemaker, Werner, Popplewell, Payne, Kohout, Kohout, Smith 


Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Hobart 'A'                                     4:39.56 
      Dunn, Whidden, Cooke, Bigbie, Trezak, Sutton, Hicks, Saksa 
2    Benton Central 'A'                             4:47.38 
      Mak Hoffman, Rosenbarger, Williams, Achen, Cooper 
3    Andrean 'A'                                    4:49.12 
      LeGrand, Verkuilen, McQuillen, Pradhan, Bush 
4    Tindley 'A'                                    5:04.01 
      Brown, Springer, Berry, Johnson, Henderson, Mitchell 
5    Tipton 'A'                                     5:10.64 
      Reeves, Shirley, West, Voorhis, Hawkins, Flanigan 


Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Hamilton Heights 'A'                           4:26.27 
      Brown, Pickett, Mitchell, Moorhous, Pryor, Kunkle, Thompson, Childers 
2    Merrillville 'A'                               4:27.00 
      Norwood, Griffin, Dillard, Key, Sweeney, Castleberry, Knight 
3    McCutcheon 'A'                                 4:33.46 
      Burton, Shively, Newkirk, Roberts, Burge, Meyer 
4    Rensselaer Central 'A'                         4:45.62 
      Dobson, Massoels, Marohl, Tonner, Korniak, Nugent 
5    Logansport 'A'                                 5:20.54 
      Tocco, Echols, Zartman, Lythgoe, Rodriguez, Bergstedt, Hart, Kyyroenen 


Girls 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Danville 'A'                                   4:05.86 
      Davis, Grubbs, Hoskins, Jimson-Miller, Williams, Brown, Jones 
2    West Lafayette 'A'                             4:14.89 
      Hubbard, Bittner, Philip, Mann 
3    Lawrence North 'A'                             4:21.93 
      Abel, Crawford, Crowell, Stewart, McCray, Cooper, Harper 
4    Kokomo 'A'                                     4:24.03 
      Pugh, Coram, Martin, Miller, Wallace, Takacs, Lancaster, Young 
5    Greenfield-Central 'A'                         4:33.27 
      McCoy, Lewis, Dickmann, Girolami, Flora, Purvis, Flora, Gottwald 
6    Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'             5:02.56 
      Austin, Oller, Ballard, Beck, Terry, Sims, Caldwell, Perry 


Girls 4 x 800 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Lawrence North 'A'                            10:55.90 
      Riding, Matsuoka, Linn, Cunningham, Khamis 
2    Danville 'A'                                  11:04.89 
      Elliott, Smith, Day, Verkler, Finch 
3    East Chicago Central 'A'                      11:09.11 
      Barnett, Epps, Tolbert, rosas, Williams, pineda 
4    South Central (Union Mills) 'A'               12:01.96 
      Kohout, Stojanovic, Smith, Hanchar, Spreafico, Sammler, Kohout 
5    Twin Lakes 'A'                                12:02.36 
      Wrightsman, Royse, Molter, McCabe 
6    Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'            12:28.12 
      Toney, Rivera, Perry, Terry, Sims, Caldwell, Oller 
7    North White 'A'                               12:36.50 
      Scott, Plata, Amador, Eccles, Perez, Yehuza, Dahlenburg 
8    Hamilton Heights 'A'                          13:20.16 
      Kunkle, Harts, Sauerteig, Band, Strong, Tate, Hubert, Mitchell 
9    Carroll (Flora) 'A'                           13:26.00 
      Decker, Lipp, Dreadfulwater, Romanski, Dreadfulwater, Bowers, Schneckloth, Metzger 


Girls 4 x 800 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    West Lafayette 'A'                             9:51.44 
      Daluga, Brophy, Johnson, Johnson 
2    Culver Academies 'A'                          10:29.01 
      Martinez, Jamieson, Buggeln, Thompson, Gross, Ma 
3    Harrison (West Lafayette) 'A'                 10:30.05 
      Childs, Dark, Boone, Robison, Obrien, Circle, Foster 
4    Western 'A'                                   10:37.22 
      Page, Seaman, Nixon, Knepley, Luginbuhl, Mullens, Hampshire 
5    Tri-County 'A'                                10:57.16 
      Bahler, Bahler, Ewen, Sheldon, Ewen, Bahler 
6    Greenfield-Central 'A'                        10:59.16 
      Purvis, Flora, Gottwald, Flora, Dickmann, Stephenson, Lewis 
7    Benton Central 'A'                            11:02.70 
      Mak Hoffman, Rosenbarger, Williams, Achen, Atha 
8    Rensselaer Central 'A'                        11:08.90 
      Dobson, Korniak, Marohl, Nugent, Hickman, Hendon 
9    Logansport 'A'                                11:58.10 
      Echols, Martin, Zartman, Musselman, Crafford, Wongruksa, Lythgoe, True 
10   Delphi Community 'A'                          12:04.52 
      Rich, Holliday, Carbaugh, McCarty, Mantyla, Lucas 
11   Kokomo 'A'                                    12:17.79 
      Reecer, Parrish, Moreland, Takacs, Kemper, Foye 
12   Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                       12:42.53 
      Harmon, Hess, Holscaw, Hess 


Girls Distance Medley - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  West Lafayette            12:32.94 
2                                  Culver Academies          13:03.49 
3                                  South Central (Union Mills) 13:05.27 
4                                  Hobart                    13:24.67 
5                                  Rochester Community       13:51.03 
6                                  Twin Lakes                14:06.92 
7                                  Northfield                14:06.93 
8                                  Western                   14:14.87 
9                                  Andrean                   14:33.69 
10                                 Rensselaer Central        14:43.05 
11                                 Tipton                    14:59.15 
12                                 Lafayette Jefferson       15:21.21 


Girls Distance Medley - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Harrison (West Lafayette) 14:00.54 
2                                  Tri-County                14:10.12 
3                                  Danville                  14:19.24 
4                                  Benton Central            14:28.37 
5                                  McCutcheon                15:03.10 
6                                  Logansport                15:39.79 
7                                  Carroll (Flora)           15:44.23 
8                                  Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 16:07.23 
9                                  North White               16:11.91 
10                                 Northwestern              16:24.49 


Girls High Jump       
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Cooke, Kara               SO Hobart                         5-6 
2     Scott, A'Leah             JR Merrillville                   5-3 
3     Lewis, Regan              SO Greenfield-Central             5-1 
4     Ash, Alivia               FR Merrillville                   5-0 
5     Worl, Bailey              JR Carroll (Flora)                5-0 
6     Payne, Sydney             JR South Central (Union Mills)      5-0 
7     Kurtz, Katee              SO McCutcheon                     5-0 
8     Miller, Deju              FR Kokomo                        4-10 
9     Tompos, Anna              FR Culver Academies               4-8 
10    Brinkley, Ashanti         SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical      4-8 
11    Hall, Imani               FR Danville                       4-8 
12    Hagen, McKensie           FR Watseka                        4-8 
13    Graham, Arionna           JR Danville                       4-8 
14    Henderson, Payton         JR Delphi Community                NH 
15    Kendall, Gabby            JR Twin Lakes                      NH 
16    Sabados, Elizabeth        FR Twin Lakes                      NH 
17    Verkuilen, Stephanie      FR Andrean                         NH 
18    Anderson, Gina            SR Lawrence North                  NH 
19    Walder, Laura             JR Tri-County                      NH 
20    Frey, Kristen             FR Kokomo                          NH 
21    Newman, Olivia            SO Lafayette Jefferson             NH 


Girls Pole Vault       
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McGurie , Kelly           SR Hobart                         9-3 
2     Williams, Ambrosia        JR Danville                       9-0 
3     Morris, Jessica           SR Greenfield-Central             9-0 
4     Talley, Jaz               SO Merrillville                   8-6 
5     Roy, Samantha             SR Anderson                       8-6 
6     Field, Emily              JR West Lafayette                 8-6 
7     Brock, Savana             JR Greenfield-Central             8-0 
8     Ropes, Macey              SR Carroll (Flora)                8-0 
9     Raderstorf, Lydia         SR Twin Lakes                      NH 
10    Flynn, Rachel             JR Benton Central                  NH 
11    Busch, Paige              JR McCutcheon                      NH 


Girls Long Jump       
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Brown, Sierra             JR Hamilton Heights           17-5.25 
2     Mattox, Jaden             FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 16-11.75 
3     Washington, Destiny       JR Lawrence North                16-8 
4     Jones, Michaela           SO Danville                    16-5.5 
5     Williams, Briana          SR Merrillville               16-4.75 
6     Graham, Arionna           JR Danville                  15-11.25 
7     Beal , Autum              JR Hobart                    15-10.25 
8     Bower, Michelle           SO West Lafayette             15-8.25 
9     Johnson, Taylor           JR South Central (Union Mills)  15-6.75 
10    Peppers, Anjelica         SR Merrillville               15-6.75 
11    Scott, Ally               SO North White                15-6.25 
12    Spear, Ashley             JR Logansport                  15-4.5 
13    Hankins, Jordan           SO Lawrence North                15-4 
14    Adjei, Stacey             JR McCutcheon                 15-3.75 
15    Coram, Taylor             FR Kokomo                      15-2.5 
16    Lewis, Regan              SO Greenfield-Central         15-2.25 
17    Flora, Amanda             FR Greenfield-Central            15-2 
18    Sutton, Harley            SO Hobart                        15-0 
19    Shively, Taylor           FR McCutcheon                   14-11 
20    Harris, LeSeanna          JR Lafayette Jefferson          14-11 
21    Harris, Stephanie         JR Lafayette Jefferson       14-10.75 
22    Rush, Ellie               FR Western                       14-3 
23    Mann, Shelby              JR West Lafayette             14-2.25 
24    Chiszar, Corby            FR Twin Lakes                 13-7.75 
25    Waibel, Kaitlin           SO Tri-County                      ND 
26    Maxwell, Bailey           JR Carroll (Flora)                 ND 
27    Sickafus, Morgan          SO Northfield                      ND 
28    Young, Haven              SO Kokomo                          ND 
29    Jones, Delaney            FR Tipton                          ND 
30    Shirley, Madison          SR Tipton                          ND 
31    Budreau, Maria            SO Benton Central                  ND 


Girls Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Butler, Ariel             FR Merrillville                  28-8 
2     Vedder, Shelby            SO Harrison (West Lafayette)     28-6 
3     Reed, Anna                SO South Central (Union Mills)     28-0 
4     Lawshe, Damara            SR Lawrence North                  ND 
5     Mitchell, Symone          JR Tindley                         ND 
6     Serratos, Betty           SO North White                     ND 
7     Blanding, Michaela        JR Tri-County                      ND 
8     Reecer, Hannah            FR Hamilton Heights                ND 
9     Bowlby, Stacey            SR Tipton                          ND 


Girls Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ellinger, Shauna          SR Rochester Community           32-6 
2     Hatcher, Allison          SR Hamilton Heights              32-4 
3     Krichbaum, Kle            JR Benton Central                32-1 
4     Massey, Meegan            SO Watseka                       29-3 
5     Lopez, Haley              SO Logansport                    28-2 
6     Landuyt, Jackie           JR Greenfield-Central              ND 
7     Beck, Diona               JR Tindley                         ND 
8     Downey, Heather           JR Twin Lakes                      ND 
9     Graves, Allie             SO Rensselaer Central              ND 
10    Johnson, Aliyah           JR Andrean                         ND 


Girls Shot Put - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ziese, Emilie             SR Rensselaer Central          32-4.5 
2     Seward, Alivia            JR Carroll (Flora)             29-4.5 
3     Maxwell, Bailey           JR Carroll (Flora)               28-8 
4     Henning , Michelle        SR Rochester Community             ND 
5     Rivera, Zamantha          SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical       ND 
6     Driscoll, Sara            FR Northfield                      ND 
7     Rickner, Katy             SR Northfield                      ND 
8     Beard, Azhana             FR Western                         ND 
9     Warner, Carly             FR Tipton                          ND 


Girls Shot Put - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Aator, Ashiye             SR West Lafayette              33-7.5 
2     Page, Alaina              SR Logansport                  32-1.5 
3     Chandler, Katee           SR Western                      31-10 
4     Robertson, Kiersten       SO McCutcheon                  31-6.5 
5     Buggs, Lynette            SR Danville                      31-5 
6     Isaac, Brittney           FR Danville                      31-3 
7     Propes, Elizabeth         JR Twin Lakes                    30-7 
8     Stanley, Jordan           SO Merrillville                30-0.5 
9     Fowler, MyKayla           SO Kokomo                          ND 
10    Wilson, Zoe               SO Hobart                          ND 


Girls Shot Put - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Heckaman, Leah            JR Culver Academies              37-7 
2     Williams, Arvietta        JR Harrison (West Lafayette)     37-4 
3     Blackamore, Summer        JR Kokomo                     36-11.5 
4     Bahler, Alisha            SR Tri-County                   35-11 
5     Allhands, Emily           SO Watseka                       35-8 
6     Aikerson-Russel, Alessandria   SR Lafayette Jefferson           35-2 
7     Hart, Savannah            JR Greenfield-Central            33-9 
8     House, Daja               JR Lawrence North                32-8 
9     Scott, Brianna            JR Andrean                       32-1 
10    McQuay, Martina           JR Lafayette Jefferson         32-0.5 
11    Lane, Mary Kate           JR Benton Central                29-9 

Boys 55 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hairston, Camare          SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     6.68 
2     Jason, stewart            JR East Chicago Central          6.81 
3     Woodard, Maurice          JR West Lafayette                6.94 
4     Joiner, Marcellus         SR Merrillville                  7.08 
5     Elmore, Tristen           JR Hamilton Heights              7.18 
6     Bass, Kylin               SO Tindley                       7.38 
7     Ellinger, John            SR South Central (Union Mills)     7.44 
8     Cabrera, Nelson           SO North White                   8.65 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Curtis, Joey              SR Hobart                        6.70 
2     Fowles, Jhedelle          SR Lawrence North                6.94 
3     FESSENDEN, KEEGAN         JR Northwestern                  6.97 
4     Collier, Chris            JR Danville                      7.07 
5     Kiger, Samuel             SO Rensselaer Central            7.24 
6     Kiser, Nick               SO Greenfield-Central            7.34 
7     Phillips, Jordan          JR Rensselaer Central            7.44 
8     Reese, Elgin              FR Tindley                       7.47 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Blount, Donnie            FR McCutcheon                    6.74 
2     Wilson, Dorian            SR Anderson                      6.94 
3     Christmas, Rasheed        JR Lawrence North                7.08 
4     Davis, Brett              JR McCutcheon                    7.18 
5     Futlz, Cody               JR Harrison (West Lafayette)     7.21 
6     Gray, Brandon             JR Benton Central                7.25 
7     JUSTINUSSEN, MARTIN       SR Carroll (Flora)               7.85 
8     Conner, Brody             FR Logansport                    7.95 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gilbert, James            SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     6.74 
2     Hobbs, Rayder             FR Indianapolis Cathedral        6.90 
3     Underwood, Morgan         JR Carroll (Flora)               7.04 
4     Dravet, Mark              SR Andrean                       7.10 
5     Eastburn, Isaac           JR Logansport                    7.20 
6     Cain, Conner              FR North White                   7.27 
7     Williams, Justin          FR Tri-County                    7.44 
8     Layton, Ethan             FR Tri-County                    7.47 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     McQuay, Carl              SR Lafayette Jefferson           6.72 
2     ODEN, CAMERON             JR Northwestern                  6.89 
3     Brannon, DQ               FR Harrison (West Lafayette)     6.99 
4     Coker, Austin             SR Delphi Community              7.16 
5     McDonald, Josh            SR Greenfield-Central            7.26 
6     Bess, Chase               FR Tipton                        7.36 
7     Do, Trong                 JR South Central (Union Mills)     7.37 
8     Sigman, Skylar            JR Twin Lakes                    7.46 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gray, Garrett             SR Benton Central                6.73 
2     Dotson, Malcolm           SO Indianapolis Cathedral        6.76 
3     Watt, Brandon             JR West Lafayette                6.93 
4     Shaw, Patrick             JR East Chicago Central          6.96 
5     Morgan, Tyler             SR Northfield                    7.23 
6     Campbell , Tannor         JR Rochester Community           7.47 
7     Carley, Cody              FR Watseka                       7.90 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Johnson, Matt             JR Lafayette Jefferson           6.66 
2     Griffin, Michael          JR Twin Lakes                    6.99 
3     Berg, Trevor              SO Andrean                       7.03 
4     Earwin, Jared             SR Merrillville                  7.05 
5     Andrews, Marc             SR Anderson                      7.09 
6     Blake, Stetson            SO Tipton                        7.13 
7     Allen, Corwin             SO Watseka                       7.16 


Boys 55 Meter - Heat #8
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jeter, Maurice            SR Danville                      7.03 
2     Beck, Chris               JR Hamilton Heights              7.33 


Boys 3200 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Teklezghi, Robel          JR Lawrence North             9:44.65 
2     O'Neil, Patrick           SO Indianapolis Cathedral     9:46.66 
3     Hannawalt, Jake           JR Lawrence North             9:48.39 
4     Cordova, Alex             SR Hobart                     9:51.16 
5     Augustus, Caleb           SR Northfield                10:08.34 
6     Tracy, Devin              SO Northfield                10:18.29 
7     Spain, Zach               SR Hobart                    10:21.32 
8     Bordner, Brian            SR Carroll (Flora)           10:31.40 
9     Snyder, Kody              SO Twin Lakes                10:32.60 
10    Mathiondakis, Rob         SO Indianapolis Cathedral    10:33.35 
11    Gonzalez, Nathan          JR Tipton                    10:33.44 
12    Wickes, Jacob             SR McCutcheon                10:42.86 
13    Feltis, Daniel            SO Lafayette Jefferson       10:45.06 
14    Shinsky, Travis           SO McCutcheon                10:49.62 
15    Germonprez, Christian     JR Andrean                   11:05.08 


Boys 3200 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Johnson, Evan             FR West Lafayette            10:26.37 
2     DURANTO, ZACH             JR Northwestern              10:28.92 
3     Tatom, Christopher        JR Greenfield-Central        10:37.18 
4     Madson, Sam               JR Rensselaer Central        10:47.47 
5     Flannery, Bryan           FR South Central (Union Mills) 10:47.99 
6     Alsman, Anthony           SO Rensselaer Central        10:49.09 
7     Estrada, Edgar            SO Twin Lakes                10:56.38 
8     Way, Carl                 FR Danville                  11:01.45 
9     Parsley, Ethan            FR Westfield                 11:05.87 
10    Prahalad, Keshav          SO Westfield                 11:11.28 
11    Whiteman, Andrew          SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:22.26 
12    Randall, Charlie          FR West Lafayette            11:30.26 
13    Carl, Stephen             SR Anderson                  11:39.02 
14    Dorsey, Jacob             SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:39.57 
15    Kaufman, Audie            SR Logansport                12:25.65 
16    Archie, Donte'            JR Tindley                   12:35.06 


Boys 3200 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Long, Josh                JR Lafayette Jefferson       11:03.00 
2     Benefiel, Jacob           SO Tipton                    11:07.85 
3     Graf, Jacob               FR Logansport                11:13.23 
4     Pugh, Eli                 FR Rochester Community       12:01.12 
5     Ewing, Austin             SO Danville                  12:02.51 
6     Voglewede, Phillip        SO Benton Central            12:10.13 
7     Salazar, Jose             SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12:19.68 
8     Plata, Noe                SR North White               12:22.10 
9     Dittmar, Wyatt            FR South Central (Union Mills) 12:35.31 
10    Martin, Ben               SR Benton Central            12:40.35 
11    Beeks, Ben                JR Delphi Community          12:41.95 
12    Murdock, Jesse            SO Northwestern              13:22.67 
13    Ochoa, Yubany             JR North White               13:51.00 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Thomas, Bruce             SR Merrillville                  8.15 
2     Buggs, Lonnie             JR Danville                      8.28 
3     Baker, Malachi            SR West Lafayette                8.58 
4     DeFoe, Michael            FR Hamilton Heights              8.71 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jamerson, Austin          SR Merrillville                  7.84 
2     Fernandez, Eric           SO Lawrence North                8.50 
3     Miller, Isaac             SR Anderson                      8.64 
4     James, Jessie             SR Logansport                    9.44 
5     Stout, Tyler              FR Benton Central               10.87 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wilson, Tim               JR Lafayette Jefferson           8.15 
2     CURRY, BRANDON            SR Northwestern                  8.92 
3     Hiday, Palmer             SR McCutcheon                    9.45 
4     Linder, Josh              SR Watseka                       9.72 
5     McLain, Taylor            SO Northwestern                 10.32 
6     Clemons, Max              FR South Central (Union Mills)    10.72 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Blake, Brody              JR Tipton                        8.50 
2     demetris, cousins         SR East Chicago Central          8.65 
3     Thiel, Rich               SO Andrean                       8.79 
4     Fleet, Ben                SO Harrison (West Lafayette)     8.99 
5     Ziolkowski, Matt          SR Andrean                       9.62 
6     Francis, Garrett          SO Carroll (Flora)               9.95 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fairley, Laraunte         SR East Chicago Central          8.33 
2     Gash, Dakota              JR Danville                      8.43 
3     Cutter, Nick              SR Harrison (West Lafayette)     8.53 
4     Brown, Carter             SO South Central (Union Mills)     9.10 
5     Little, Sam               JR Benton Central                9.67 
6     Black, Adam               SR Rensselaer Central           10.03 
7     Hawkins, John Luke        SR Tipton                       10.17 


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Pearcy, Daniel            SR Lawrence North                8.01 
2     Afolabi, Daniel           FR West Lafayette                8.51 
3     Smith, Daiyawn            SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     8.61 
4     Shafer, Dustin            SR Logansport                    8.78 
5     Robles, Josiah            FR McCutcheon                    9.78 
6     Jones, Lawrence           SO Delphi Community              9.98 
7     Dague, Zach               FR Twin Lakes                   13.75 


Boys 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Tri-County 'A'                                 1:45.27 
      Williams, Layton, Michal, Blanding, Legler, Berenda, Mussser, Taylor 
2    Rensselaer Central 'A'                         1:45.72 
      Kiger, Phillips, Ahler, Johns, Black, Isom 
3    North White 'A'                                1:50.20 
      Gross, Cain, Scheffe, Plata, Cabrera, Holeman, Smith, Johns 
4    Northfield 'A'                                 1:52.05 
      Morgan, VanDuyne, Redd, Frye, Andrews, Bickel, Books, Frehse 


Boys 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Tipton 'A'                                     1:41.01 
      Bess, Blake, Cavanah, Kilfoil, James 
2    Logansport 'A'                                 1:41.56 
      Ellington, Vincent, Berkshire, Eastburn, Casimiro, Smith, Contreras, Ashcraft 
3    South Central (Union Mills) 'A'                1:44.39 
      Brown, Ellinger, Do, Thomas, Dini, Magley 
4    Hamilton Heights 'A'                           1:44.43 
      Elmore, Roth, DeFoe, Beck, Faulkner, Osswald, Copas 
5    Twin Lakes 'A'                                 1:45.18 
      Griffin, Hofmeyer, Metcalf, Sigman 


Boys 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Watseka 'A'                                    1:37.75 
      Allen, Kidwell, Rogers, DePatis, Eades 
2    Merrillville 'A'                               1:38.60 
      Joiner, Jackson, Fassoth, Earwin, Swain, Gibson 
3    McCutcheon 'A'                                 1:39.67 
      Beeker, Blount, Davis, Loveless 
4    Benton Central 'A'                             1:39.99 
      Gray, Gray, Ricks, Steiner, Flores 
5    Carroll (Flora) 'A'                            1:52.67 
      Justinussen, Underwood, Willis, Stephen, Francis, Niese, Wickersham 


Boys 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    West Lafayette 'A'                             1:35.53 
      Watt, Bower, Afolabi, Woodard 
2    Danville 'A'                                   1:36.61 
      Huff, Sherfield, Jeter, Davis 
3    Andrean 'A'                                    1:36.77 
      Berg, Dravet, Thiel, McCully, Henderson, Bonta 
4    Northwestern 'A'                               1:37.59 
      Curry, Martin, Gromko, Oden 
5    Anderson 'A'                                   1:38.01 
      Andrews, Chamberlain, Miller, Pierce, White, Wilson 


Boys 4 x 200 Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                        1:32.78 
      Johnson, Green, McQuay, Jones 
2    East Chicago Central 'A'                       1:34.03 
      Jason, jackson, Shaw, Fairley, Hightower, Carter 
3    Lawrence North 'A'                             1:36.32 
      Christmas, Fowles, Hinkle, Mayfield, Robinson, McClung, Pearcy, Johnson 
4    Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'             1:36.75 
      Hairston, Harney, Cannon, Gilbert, Wilson, Holifield, Hairston, Rayner 
5    Indianapolis Cathedral 'A'                     1:37.29 
      Baker, Steger, Hobbs, Ash, Dotson, Hill 
6    Harrison (West Lafayette) 'A'                  1:40.51 
      Brannon, Brown, Futlz, Jensen, Prior, Johnson, Setter 


Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Tri-County 'A'                                 3:57.38 
      Blanding, Layton, Schneider, Williams, Sipkema, Berenda, Mussser, Mussche 
2    Northfield 'A'                                 4:00.09 
      Andrews, Redd, VanDuyne, Frye, Frye, Morgan, Burcroff, Noah 
3    Watseka 'A'                                    4:08.31 
      Linder, Clyden, Hampton, McGahan, Eades 
4    South Central (Union Mills) 'A'                4:09.20 
      Flannery, Dini, Cauley, Do, Anderson, Magley 
5    North White 'A'                                4:52.14 
      Holeman, Cabrera, Johns, Smith, Bieber, Fernandez, Ochoa 


Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    McCutcheon 'A'                                 3:46.51 
      Beeker, Clements, Hiday, Moffett 
2    Hamilton Heights 'A'                           3:48.72 
      DeFoe, Rickman, Schildmeier, Harts, Osswald, Rickman, Roth 
3    Carroll (Flora) 'A'                            3:53.27 
      Bowers, Denmark, Reinke, Willis, Justinussen, Francis, Underwood, Lewis 
4    Tipton 'A'                                     4:02.00 
      Pierce, Pierce, Thomas, Kilfoil, Bogard, Bess 
5    Twin Lakes 'A'                                 4:10.02 
      Sigman, Hofmeyer, Metcalf, Griffin 
6    Rensselaer Central 'A'                         4:17.83 
      Rodibaugh, Kem, Engleking, Ahler, Balch, Hendon 


Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Danville 'A'                                   3:43.48 
      Gash, Day, Buggs, Hobbs 
2    Northwestern 'A'                               3:47.80 
      Perry, Dubbels, Fessenden, Schulte 
3    Merrillville 'A'                               3:48.82 
      Lomax, Taylor, Bracey, Taylor, Swain, Jackson 
4    Greenfield-Central 'A'                         3:50.42 
      McDonald, Perry, Wright, VanHalen, Warren 
5    Delphi Community 'A'                           4:05.35 
      Kemp, Fassnacht, Leahy, Rowland, Clouser, Amick, Cediel 
6    Rochester Community 'A'                        4:05.85 
      Whitfield, McLochlin, Leonard, Whitfield, Campbell, Davidson, Coplen 


Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indianapolis Cathedral 'A'                     3:36.57 
      Hummel, O'Hara, Frick, Baker, Ash, Klock 
2    West Lafayette 'A'                             3:46.13 
      Watt, Bower, Watt, Woodard 
3    Harrison (West Lafayette) 'A'                  3:49.58 
      Johnson, Schmidt, Sliger, Prior, Santos, Cutter, Fleet 
4    Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'             3:51.06 
      Hairston, Harney, Cannon, Hairston, Gates, Beck, Wilson, Wilson 
5    Anderson 'A'                                   3:51.97 
      Harter, Cole, White, Hart, Kabir, Scott 


Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Andrean 'A'                                    3:33.40 
      Thiel, Janiga, Satoski, Smith, Bonta 
2    Lawrence North 'A'                             3:34.36 
      Fowles, Unland, Pearcy, Johnson, Robinson, Christmas, Mayfield, Jones 
3    East Chicago Central 'A'                       3:34.38 
      Fairley, Jason, Hightower, Hightower, Carson, Shaw 
4    Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                        3:48.28 
      Jones, Wilson, Archibald, Tirado 
5    Logansport 'A'                                 4:01.57 
      Silva, Ciotta, Bedillion, Smith, Pocasangre, Caroway, Contreras, Zawadzki 
6    Benton Central 'A'                             4:02.46 
      Vollmer, Little, Senesac, Fisher, Johnson, Ricks, Flores 


Boys 4 x 800 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    McCutcheon 'A'                                 8:56.12 
      Berryman, Drew, Funk, Shake, Wethington 
2    Northwestern 'A'                               9:12.29 
      Fackler, Duranto, Perry, Hartman 
3    Rochester Community 'A'                        9:15.08 
      Byerline, Shidler, Meyer, Baldwin, Moon, Pugh, Kamp 
4    Hamilton Heights 'A'                           9:20.02 
      Schildmeier, Rickman, Walbolt, Rickman, Harts, Osswald, DeFoe, Mongin 
5    Greenfield-Central 'A'                         9:22.42 
      VanHalen, Ricks, Prewitt, Laford, Wright 
6    Tipton 'A'                                     9:23.59 
      Pierce, Gonzalez, Pierce, Thomas, Benefiel, Bogard 
7    Westfield 'A'                                  9:25.09 
      Shaub, Dolen, Meyer, Servies, Corbett, Buhrt 
8    Tri-County 'A'                                 9:30.24 
      Blanding, Schneider, Bowley, Mussche, Myers, Sparenburg 
9    Watseka 'A'                                    9:36.67 
      Rice, McGahan, Guynn, Patel 
10   Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A'             9:55.75 
      Gardner, Gates, Parks, Hairston, Snow, Beck, Footman 
11   Rensselaer Central 'A'                        10:02.98 
      Horner, Rodibaugh, Balch, Hendon, Madson, Alsman 
12   Twin Lakes 'A'                                10:09.83 
      Demiduk, Haskins, Venters, Hoover 
13   North White 'A'                               10:11.08 
      Ochoa, Holeman, Bieber, Fernandez, Smith, Cabrera 
14   Anderson 'A'                                  10:17.11 
      Carl, Kabir, Renteria, VonBank, Wilks, Pinto 
15   South Central (Union Mills) 'A'               10:50.84 
      Johnson, Johnson, Howell, Anderson, Dittmar, Anderson 


Boys 4 x 800 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indianapolis Cathedral 'A'                     8:31.62 
      O'Neil, Clapp, Brennan, DeSanto 
2    Danville 'A'                                   8:35.08 
      Leverenz, Hummer, Hobbs, Holmes 
3    Lawrence North 'A'                             8:35.89 
      Khamis, Murphy, Hannan, Jerger, Grese, Unland, Hannawalt, Teklezghi 
4    East Chicago Central 'A'                       9:03.72 
      williams, Harper, Hightower, Doss, Brice, rodriguezq, pena 
5    West Lafayette 'A'                             9:03.92 
      Crawford, Clark, Williams, Hummels 
6    Carroll (Flora) 'A'                            9:15.00 
      Bowers, Denmark, Conn, Reinke, Bordner, Lewis 
7    Harrison (West Lafayette) 'A'                  9:30.60 
      Ensinger, Brinkerhoff, Campbell, Shen, Yeager, Wilburn 
8    Lafayette Jefferson 'A'                        9:36.27 
      Brown, Eller, Martel, Talbot 
9    Andrean 'A'                                    9:36.47 
      Adam, McCrea, Kurtis, Shive, Kalbfell, Danny 
10   Northfield 'A'                                 9:36.54 
      Andrews, Augustus, Tracy, VanDuyne, Frye, Burcroff, Noah, Frye 
11   Benton Central 'A'                             9:42.74 
      Johnson, Fry, Ade, Medrano, Martin 
12   Delphi Community 'A'                           9:46.65 
      Kemp, Stark, Leahy, Hampton, Beeks, Cediel, Clouser, Amick 


Boys Distance Medley - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Lawrence North            10:50.85 
2                                  Hobart                    10:52.85 
3                                  Western                   11:09.80 
4                                  Danville                  11:13.75 
5                                  McCutcheon                11:16.90 
6                                  Northfield                11:20.34 
7                                  Rochester Community       11:23.43 
8                                  Andrean                   11:49.04 
9                                  Logansport                11:56.54 
10                                 Lafayette Jefferson       12:17.30 
11                                 Carroll (Flora)           12:19.15 


Boys Distance Medley - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Culver Academies          11:22.89 
2                                  West Lafayette            11:29.02 
3                                  Tipton                    11:40.08 
4                                  Watseka                   11:54.14 
5                                  Rensselaer Central        11:58.66 
6                                  Twin Lakes                12:20.47 
7                                  Northwestern              12:26.44 
8                                  Benton Central            12:48.06 
9                                  Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12:50.98 
10                                 North White               13:30.20 
11                                 South Central (Union Mills) 14:04.75 


Boys High Jump       
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Jamerson, Austin          SR Merrillville                   6-8 
2     Lloyd, Kenneth            SR East Chicago Central           6-8 
3     Stewart, Matt             SR Hobart                         6-6 
4     Cutter, Nick              SR Harrison (West Lafayette)      6-2 
5     Fisher, Henry             SO Benton Central                 6-2 
6     Davis, Martez             SR Danville                       6-0 
7     Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        SR Rochester Community            6-0 
8     Storms, Spencer           SR McCutcheon                     6-0 
9     Earwin, Jared             SR Merrillville                  5-10 
10    Taylor, Trystin           SO Tri-County                    5-10 
11    Hofmeyer, Jake            SR Twin Lakes                     5-8 
12    Sliger, Alex              JR Harrison (West Lafayette)      5-8 
13    Burns, Eric               FR Culver Academies               5-8 
14    Leach, Adam               SR Northwestern                   5-8 
15    Lee, Noah                 FR Lafayette Jefferson             NH 
16    Blake, Brody              JR Tipton                          NH 
17    Bonta, Brandon            FR Andrean                         NH 
18    Satoski, Owen             SO Andrean                         NH 
19    Clyden, Shane             FR Watseka                         NH 
20    Burcroff, Joe             SO Northfield                      NH 
21    Lewis, Jarred             SO Indianapolis Cathedral          NH 
22    Hart, Jiam                SR Anderson                        NH 
23    West, Alonzo              SO Anderson                        NH 
24    Hunter, Caleb             SO Rochester Community             NH 
25    Hudson, Riley             SO Northwestern                    NH 


Boys Pole Vault - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Stack, Nick               SR Hobart                        15-6 
2     Baker, Malachi            SR West Lafayette                14-6 
3     Allen, Logan              SR Hobart                        13-3 
4     Eberle, Avery             SR Harrison (West Lafayette)     13-0 
5     Strickler, Chris          JR West Lafayette                12-0 
6     Ferrell, Garrett          SO Merrillville                  12-0 
7     Ruff, Adam                SR Greenfield-Central            11-6 
8     Shaw, Conner              JR Greenfield-Central            11-6 
9     Waite, Paul               JR Westfield                     11-6 
10    Unland, Andew             SR Lawrence North                11-6 
11    Sheldon, Austin           SR Culver Academies              11-6 
12    Collier, Chris            JR Danville                      11-0 
13    Fisher, Ethan             SR Benton Central                  NH 
14    Gray, Brandon             JR Benton Central                  NH 
15    Curry, Darren             SO Northwestern                    NH 


Boys Pole Vault - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Traub, Eric               JR Lawrence North                11-0 
2     Werner, Blake             FR South Central (Union Mills)       NH 
3     Lewis, Patrick            JR Carroll (Flora)                 NH 
4     Sipkema, J.T.             FR Tri-County                      NH 
5     Pocasangre, Gerardo       SR Logansport                      NH 


Boys Long Jump       
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Jamerson, Austin          SR Merrillville                  21-6 
2     Thomas, Isaiah            SR South Central (Union Mills)  20-11.5 
3     Buggs, Lonnie             JR Danville                     20-11 
4     Kidwell, Austin           JR Watseka                   20-10.25 
5     McQuay, Carl              SR Lafayette Jefferson         20-9.5 
6     Lloyd, Kenneth            SR East Chicago Central        20-4.5 
7     Sherfield, Trent          JR Danville                      20-2 
8     Thomas, Bruce             SR Merrillville               20-0.25 
9     Gray, Brandon             JR Benton Central               19-11 
10    DePatis, Daulton          SR Watseka                     19-3.5 
11    Moffett, Ethan            JR McCutcheon                 19-1.25 
12    Holifield, Trey           SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical     19-0 
13    Kilfoil, Keegan           SR Tipton                        19-0 
14    Bower, Phillip            SR West Lafayette            18-10.25 
15    Neal, Christian           JR Lawrence North              18-5.5 
16    Legler, Elijah            SO Tri-County                    18-4 
17    Hart, Jiam                SR Anderson                    18-3.5 
18    Jensen, Silas             FR Harrison (West Lafayette)  18-1.75 
19    Lewis, Jarred             SO Indianapolis Cathedral     17-8.75 
20    Terry, DeAnthony          SR Lawrence North              17-7.5 
21    Brown, Carter             SO South Central (Union Mills)  17-5.75 
22    Gromko, Chase             SO Northwestern               17-2.25 
23    Dennis, Zach              SR Anderson                      17-2 
24    Afolabi, Daniel           FR West Lafayette             17-1.75 
25    James, Jessie             SR Logansport                  17-1.5 
26    Blake, Stetson            SO Tipton                     17-0.25 
27    Cain, Conner              FR North White                  16-11 
28    Johnson, Matt             JR Lafayette Jefferson             ND 
29    Scheffe, Scheffee         SO North White                     ND 
30    Johnson, Drez             JR Harrison (West Lafayette)       ND 
31    Wilson, Regis             SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical       ND 
32    Stewart, Matt             SR Hobart                          ND 
33    McCully, Kewan            SO Andrean                         ND 


Boys Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Weathers, Rondell         FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical   40-4.5 
2     Bass, Kylin               SO Tindley                         ND 
3     Boswell, Beau             JR Rensselaer Central              ND 
4     Farr, Clayton             SO Tipton                          ND 
5     Smoot, Tim                JR Twin Lakes                      ND 
6     Winkle, Kevin             JR Twin Lakes                      ND 
7     Lomax, John               SR Danville                        ND 
8     Boser, Joel               SO Hamilton Heights                ND 
9     Eldridge, Joey            SO Tri-County                      ND 
10    Stringfellow, Jonathan    SR Tri-County                      ND 
11    Bluhm, Tyler              SO South Central (Union Mills)       ND 
12    Flanigan, Travis          SR Rensselaer Central              ND 


Boys Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hardimon, Aaron           SR Danville                    45-3.5 
2     Coghill, Tristan          JR Merrillville                44-7.5 
3     Luce, Bailey              JR Benton Central              44-3.5 
4     Brown, Keon               JR East Chicago Central        42-9.5 
5     McKinney, Jay             JR Hamilton Heights            41-8.5 
6     Schmidt, Matt             SR Harrison (West Lafayette)     41-7 
7     Berkshire, Braxton        SR Logansport                  40-7.5 
8     Schumaker, Thomas         SR McCutcheon                  40-1.5 
9     Moore, JD                 JR Logansport                      ND 
10    Puntillo, Raymond         JR Andrean                         ND 
11    Fayemi, Alex              SR Culver Academies                ND 
12    Daulton, Jacob            SR Anderson                        ND 
13    Lee, William              SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical       ND 
14    Doyle, Lawrence           JR North White                     ND 


Boys Shot Put - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Beeson, Tyler             JR Greenfield-Central          51-1.5 
2     Haynes, Josh              SR Merrillville               47-11.5 
3     Addington, Logan          JR Greenfield-Central          47-2.5 
4     Schumaker, James          SR McCutcheon                  46-5.5 
5     Andersen, Cord            SR Lafayette Jefferson           45-4 
6     McClung, David            JR Lawrence North              44-9.5 
7     Ray, Ernie                JR Hobart                      44-6.5 
8     Cockrell, Weston          SR Northwestern                44-4.5 
9     Deason, Jacob             SR Benton Central                43-5 
10    Hawthorne, Aaron          SR Lawrence North                43-4 
11    Kopil, Adam               JR Andrean                       43-1 
12    Dugger, Coby              SR Anderson                        ND 
13    Whaley, Nathen            JR Lafayette Jefferson             ND 
14    Valenzuela, Gerald        SR Hobart                          ND 



Number of Elite performances: 48

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hannawalt, Jake (Lawrence North,IN)
O'Neil, Patrick (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Cordova, Alex (Hobart,IN)
Teklezghi, Robel (Lawrence North,IN)
Mcquay, Carl (Jefferson,IN)
Gray, Garrett (Benton Central,IN)
Curtis, Joey (Hobart,IN)
Hairston, Camare (Arsenal Technical,IN)
Jeter, Maurice (Danville,IL)
Blount, Donnie (Mccutcheon,IN)
Dotson, Malcolm (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Gilbert, James (Arsenal Technical,IN)
Jason, Stewart (East Chicago Central,IN)
Johnson, Matt (Jefferson,IN)
Collier, Chris (Danville,IL)
Jamerson, Austin (Merrillville,IN)
Buggs, Lonnie (Danville,IL)
Gash, Dakota (Danville,IL)
Boys Relay (Lawrence North,IN)
Boys Relay (Hobart,IN)
Stewart, Matt (Hobart,IN)
Fisher, Henry (Benton Central,IN)
Cutter, Nick (Harrison (West Lafayette),IN)
Davis, Martez (Danville,IL)
Lloyd, Kenneth (East Chicago Central,IN)
Sherfield, Trent (Danville,IL)
Kidwell, Austin (Watseka Comm,IL)
Baker, Malachi (West Lafayette,IN)
Stack, Nicholas (Hobart,IN)
Hardimon, Aaron (Danville,IL)
Beeson, Tyler (Greenfield-Central,IN)
Addington, Logan (Greenfield-Central,IN)
Haynes, Josh (Merrillville,IN)
Girls Relay (Danville,IL)
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (Danville,IL)
Stewart, Peyton (Lawrence North,IN)
Davis, Emone (Danville,IL)
Brown, Sierra (Hamilton Heights,IN)
Scott, A'Leah (Merrillville,IN)
Girls Relay (West Lafayette,IN)
Girls Relay (Culver Academies,IN)
Girls Relay (South Central,IN)
Cooke, Kara (Hobart,IN)
Lewis, Regan (Greenfield-Central,IN)
Graham, Arionna (Danville,IL)
Jones, Michaela (Danville,IL)
Washington, Destiny (Lawrence North,IN)
Mattox, Jaden (Harrison (West Lafayette),IN)
Williams, Ambrosia (Danville,IL)
Bahler, Alisha (Tri-County,IN)
Heckaman, Leah (Culver Academies,IN)
Blackamore, Summer (Kokomo,IN)
Williams, Arvietta (Harrison (West Lafayette),IN)
Aikerson-Russel, Alessandria (Jefferson,IN)
Allhands, Emily (Watseka Comm,IL)
Aator, Ashiye (West Lafayette,IN)
Hart, Savannah (Greenfield-Central,IN)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Stewart, Peyton, 10, Lawrence North
DS STATE- G-55 07.41 Jimson-Miller, Alexus, 12, Danville
DS STATE- G-55H 08.85 Brown, Sierra, 11, Hamilton Heights
G-55H 08.26 Jimson-Miller, Alexus, 12, Danville
G-DMR 12:32.94 Girls Relay, , West Lafayette
DS STATE- G-DMR 13:03.49 Girls Relay, , Culver Academies
DS STATE- G-DMR 13:05.27 Girls Relay, , South Central (Union Mills)
G-HJ 5'6.0 Cooke, Kara, 10, Hobart
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Scott, A'Leah, 11, Merrillville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Lewis, Regan, 10, Greenfield-Central
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.25 Brown, Sierra, 11, Hamilton Heights
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'11.75 Mattox, Jaden, 9, Harrison (West Lafayette)
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.0 Washington, Destiny, 11, Lawrence North
DS STATE- G-SP 33'7.5 Aator, Ashiye, 12, West Lafayette
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.0 Heckaman, Leah, 11, Culver Academies
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Williams, Arvietta, 11, Harrison (West Lafayette)
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.5 Blackamore, Summer, 11, Kokomo
DS STATE- G-SP 35'11.0 Bahler, Alisha, 12, Tri-County
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.0 Allhands, Emily, 10, Watseka
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.0 Aikerson-Russel, Alessandria , 12, Lafayette Jefferson
DS STATE- G-SP 33'9.0 Hart, Savannah, 11, Greenfield-Central
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Hairston, Camare, 12, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Jason, Stewart, 11, East Chicago Central
DS STATE- B-55 06.70 Curtis, Joey, 12, Hobart
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Blount, Donnie, 9, Mccutcheon
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Gilbert, James, 10, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
DS STATE- B-55 06.72 Mcquay, Carl, 12, Lafayette Jefferson
DS STATE- B-55 06.73 Gray, Garrett, 12, Benton Central
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Dotson, Malcolm, 10, Indianapolis Cathedral
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Johnson, Matt, 11, Lafayette Jefferson
DS STATE- B-3200 9:44.65 Teklezghi, Robel, 11, Lawrence North
DS STATE- B-3200 9:46.66 O'Neil, Patrick, 10, Indianapolis Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3200 9:48.39 Hannawalt, Jake, 11, Lawrence North
DS STATE- B-3200 9:51.16 Cordova, Alex, 12, Hobart
DS STATE- B-55H 07.84 Jamerson, Austin, 12, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:50.85 Boys Relay, , Lawrence North
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:52.85 Boys Relay, , Hobart
B-HJ 6'8.0 Jamerson, Austin, 12, Merrillville
B-HJ 6'8.0 Lloyd, Kenneth, 12, East Chicago Central
B-HJ 6'6.0 Stewart, Matt, 12, Hobart
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Cutter, Nick, 12, Harrison (West Lafayette)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Fisher, Henry, 10, Benton Central
B-PV 15'6.0 Stack, Nick, 12, Hobart
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Baker, Malachi, 12, West Lafayette
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'6.0 Jamerson, Austin, 12, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.5 Beeson, Tyler, 11, Greenfield-Central
DS STATE- B-SP 47'11.5 Haynes, Josh, 12, Merrillville
DS STATE- B-SP 47'2.5 Addington, Logan, 11, Greenfield-Central

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 41

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State