Meet Name: Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays
Meet Date: 2013-03-07
Meet Location: Sweetwater,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

RATTLESNAKE RELAYS: Team Scores (through 16 Events)

DATE: 3/07/13 
Varsity Boys 

100 Meter Dash 

1 > Prieto - SAC 00:11.27 
2 > Williams - CHS 00:11.33 
3 > Lomas Jay - SWT 00:11.34 
4 > Duran Kris - SWT 00:11.52 
5 > Gatson Deandre - SWT 00:11.59 
6 > Martinez P - SAC 00:11.62 
7 > Jackson T - CHS 00:11.68 
8 > Beker Colt - AHS 00:11.76 
9 > Dominguez Mario - SHS 00:12.05 
10 > Cumpton Drew - AHS 00:12.73 
NP > Leschpher Landon - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Jimenez Tyler - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Basquez TJ - BHS 00:00.00 
NP > Jackson N - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Arriliano Armando - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Albert - SAC 11:02.00 

200 Meter Dash 

1 > Guzman - SAC 00:23.26 
2 > Lomas Jay - SWT 00:23.34 
3 > McGee Isaiah - SWT 00:23.36 
4 > Howard Steven - BHS 00:23.50 
5 > Jackson - CHS 00:23.72 
6 > Berg - SAC 00:23.81 
7 > Stevens Michael - AHS 00:23.92 
8 > Bake Colt - AHS 00:24.67 
9 > Juarez Miguel - SHS 00:24.78 
10 > Gainey - CHS 00:25.26 
NP > Jackson - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Rico - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Jimenez Tyler - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Soto Bobby - SWT 00:00.00 
NP > Walker DJ - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Williams - CHS 00:00.00 

400 Meter Dash 

1 > Hoover Kaleb - SWT 00:53.68 
2 > McLane - SAC 00:53.87 
3 > Proulx Matt - BHS 00:54.91 
4 > Guzman - SAC 00:56.59 
5 > Lambert - SAC 00:56.70 
6 > Silva RJ - SHS 00:58.76 
7 > Nava - CHS 01:00.57 
NP > Brumbelow Payson - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Norman Lance - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Walker DJ - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > George Jaren - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Gutierrez - CHS 00:00.00 

110 High Hurdles 

1 > Nemir Nick - SWT 00:15.20 
2 > Bahlman - SAC 00:15.47 
3 > Smith C - CHS 00:17.78 
4 > Bullard - CHS 00:18.98 
NP > West - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Gandy - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Jackson J - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Shafer Kurt - BHS 00:00.00 

300 Meter Hurdles 

1 > Nemir Nick - SWT 00:41.73 
2 > Bahlman - SAC 00:42.80 
3 > Harris Zach - SHS 00:43.76 
10 > Hudson Mitchell - AHS 00:47.34 
5 > Martinez Korbin - BHS 00:44.75 
6 > Gandy - SAC 00:44.79 
7 > Bullard - CHS 00:45.51 
8 > Garcia Jonathan - SHS 00:45.90 
9 > Smith C - CHS 00:47.00 
10 > Sanchez - CHS 00:47.34 
NP > West - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Jackson J - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Hinds Alex - AHS 00:00.00 

800 Meter Run 

1 > Silva RJ - SHS 02:09.66 
2 > Cabrerra - SAC 02:11.08 
3 > Garcia - CHS 02:13.10 
4 > Martinez Korbin - BHS 02:15.09 
5 > Martinez X - SAC 02:15.25 
6 > Nava Jacob - AHS 02:34.11 
NP > Nava - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Maldonado - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Brumbelow Payson - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Flores Joe Ryan - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Hinds Alex - AHS 00:00.00 

1600 Meter Run 

1 > Cabrerra - SAC 04:46.59 
2 > Castano - SAC 05:08.11 
3 > White - SAC 05:08.53 
4 > Nava - CHS 05:18.21 
6 > Jordan Robert - BHS 05:35.00 
6 > Martinez Jordan - BHS 05:35.00 
NP > Maldonado - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Garcia - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Nava Jacob - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Flores Joe Ryan - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Winger Christian - AHS 00:00.00 

3200 Meter Run 

1 > Martinez X - SAC 11:09.03 
2 > Castano - SAC 11:10.25 
3 > White - SAC 11:13.13 
4 > Martinez Jordan - BHS 12:03.19 
5 > Nava - SAC 12:34.82 
6 > Jordan Robert - BHS 13:21.42 
NP > Bailey - CHS 00:00.00 
NP > Winger Christian - AHS 00:00.00 

Long Jump 

1 > McGee Isaiah - SWT 19ft 11.25in 
2 > Nemir Nick - SWT 19ft 7.00in 
3 > Whitlock - SAC 19ft 0.75in 
4 > Garcia Jonathan - SHS 18ft 9.50in 
5 > Harris Zach - SHS 18ft 8.00in 
6 > Walker DJ - AHS 18ft 1.25in 
7 > Ware - SAC 18ft 1.25in 
8 > Smith - SAC 17ft 7.50in 
9 > Howard Steven - BHS 16ft 8.25in 
10 > Martinez Korbin - BHS 16ft 7.25in 
NP > Duran Kris - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > West - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Jackson T - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Jackson J - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Gainey - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Jimenez Tyler - AHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Garza Jalen - AHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Ham Matt - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

Triple Jump 

1 > Gatson Deandre - SWT 39ft 10.00in 
2 > Stevens Michael - AHS 38ft 2.25in 
3 > Garcia - CHS 38ft 1.75in 
4 > Smith - SAC 37ft 11.00in 
5 > Hudson Mitchell - AHS 37ft 3.50in 
6 > Pulley - SAC 36ft 8.50in 
7 > Garcia Jonathan - SHS 36ft 6.75in 
NP > Jackson - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Hinds Alex - AHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Shafer Kurt - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

High Jump 

1 > Hoover Kaleb - SWT 6ft 0.00in 
2 > Cedillo Isaih - AHS 5ft 10.00in 
3 > Whitlock - SAC 5ft 8.00in 
4 > Harris Zach - SHS 5ft 8.00in 
5 > Smith - SAC 5ft 6.00in 
6 > Martinez Korbin - BHS 5ft 4.00in 
7 > Walker DJ - AHS 5ft 2.00in 
8 > Pulley - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Brumbelow Payson - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Nava - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Garcia - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Shafer Kurt - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

Shot Put 

1 > Roberson Matt - BHS 49ft 3.00in 
2 > Basquez TJ - BHS 47ft 7.50in 
3 > Norman Lance - AHS 44ft 5.00in 
4 > Evans - SAC 43ft 3.00in 
5 > Porter Andrew - SHS 39ft 7.50in 
6 > Gutierrez - CHS 38ft 9.00in 
7 > Canon Tadeo - SWT 38ft 2.50in 
8 > Brooks - SAC 37ft 7.25in 
NP > Garcia Alex - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Newton - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Cottrell Trent - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Villanueva Jake - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Sosa - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Bailey - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Flores Marc - AHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Cumpton Drew - AHS 0ft 0.00in 

Discus 

1 > Roberson Matt - BHS 131ft 8.00in 
2 > Porter Andrew - SHS 129ft 5.00in 
3 > Basquez TJ - BHS 129ft 1.00in 
4 > Cumpton Drew - AHS 127ft 6.00in 
5 > Villanueva Matt - AHS 123ft 0.00in 
6 > Jeffery Kaegan - SWT 120ft 4.00in 
7 > Norman Lance - AHS 120ft 3.00in 
8 > Albert - SAC 112ft 7.00in 
NP > Gurerro - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Freeman - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Green - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Cottrell Trent - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Villanueva Jake - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Gutierrez - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Sosa - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Bailey - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Shafer Kurt - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

4 x 100 Relay 

1 > San Angelo Central 00:44.74 
2 > Sweetwater 00:45.28 
3 > Colorado City 00:45.30 
4 > Snyder High School 00:46.33 
5 > Borden County 00:47.48 
NP > Anson High School 00:45.70 

4 x 200 Relay 

1 > Sweetwater 01:33.81 
2 > San Angelo Central 01:33.96 
3 > Anson High School 01:36.31 
4 > Colorado City 01:36.45 
5 > Snyder High School 01:38.28 
NP > Borden County 00:00.00 

4 x 400 Relay 

1 > San Angelo Central 03:36.45 
2 > Anson High School 03:38.14 
3 > Colorado City 03:40.56 
4 > Borden County 03:45.65 
5 > Snyder High School 03:51.08 



DATE: 3/07/13 
Varsity Girls 

100 Meter Dash 

1 > Hephill - CHS 00:12.75 
2 > Daniels Brilyn - SAC 00:13.05 
3 > Arrington Jamie - SAC 00:13.07 
4 > Rea Avery - SAC 00:13.19 
5 > Cobb Shanice - SHS 00:13.24 
6 > Mcintire - AHS 00:13.43 
7 > Etherdge Kary - BHS 00:13.59 
8 > Brownlow Mickenzie - SWT 00:13.60 
9 > Tucker Cheyenne - BHS 00:13.72 
10 > Andrews Alaina - SWT 00:14.06 
11 > Gamble Morgan - SHS 00:15.06 
NP > Davidson Anais - SAC 00:00.00 

200 Meter Dash 

1 > Wesley Mccah - SHS 00:25.63 
2 > Miller Netra - SAC 00:26.51 
3 > Hephill - CHS 00:27.39 
4 > Garcia Abby - SWT 00:27.81 
5 > YANCEY KIRSTEN - SAC 00:28.13 
6 > Powdrill - AHS 00:28.21 
7 > Soto Teryn - BHS 00:29.31 
8 > Niang Debbie - SAC 00:29.51 
9 > Tucker Cheyenne - BHS 00:29.56 
10 > Andrews Alaina - SWT 00:29.64 
11 > Etherdge Kary - BHS 00:30.22 
12 > Gamble Morgan - SHS 00:32.76 
NP > Black Dani - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Mcintire - AHS 00:00.00 
NP > Pinkston - AHS 00:00.00 

400 Meter Dash 

1 > Sarbach Kysten - SAC 01:04.43 
2 > Gallaher Sarah - SAC 01:05.06 
3 > Rea Avery - SAC 01:06.97 
4 > Hawes - AHS 01:08.91 
5 > Andrews Alaina - SWT 01:09.52 
6 > Brownlow Mickenzie - SWT 01:10.34 
7 > Aguilar - CHS 01:10.60 

100 Meter Hurdles 

1 > Flores Sophia - SAC 15:20.00 
2 > Richey Tatum - BHS 17:57.00 
NP > Miranda Daniella - SHS 00:00.00 

300 Meter Hurdles 

1 > Flores Sophia - SAC 00:47.84 
2 > Miranda Daniella - SHS 00:52.84 
3 > Flores Alyssa - SHS 00:53.77 
4 > Sanchez Marissa - SWT 00:54.41 
NP > Richey Tatum - BHS 00:00.00 

800 Meter Run 

1 > Kuhlmann Niyah - SAC 02:29.80 
2 > Cates Baylie - SAC 02:35.70 
3 > Basquez Tye - BHS 02:42.81 
4 > Rios Yulisa - SHS 02:47.35 
5 > Jones Maddie - SWT 02:48.05 
6 > Ornelas Vanessa - SHS 02:48.18 
NP > Espanosa Janell - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Flores Hannah - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Aguilar - CHS 00:00.00 

1600 Meter Run 

1 > Gass Taylor - BHS 05:42.54 
2 > Cates Baylie - SAC 05:42.77 
3 > Meek - AHS 06:16.01 
4 > Haun Anna - SAC 06:20.18 
5 > Mejia Sirena - SAC 06:24.01 
6 > Key Zoie - BHS 06:26.55 
NP > Brownlow Hayley - SWT 00:00.00 
NP > Jones Maddie - SWT 00:00.00 
NP > Espanosa Janell - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Rios Yulisa - SHS 00:00.00 
NP > Samaniego Alyssa - SAC 00:00.00 
NP > Madrid - CHS 00:00.00 

3200 Meter Run 

1 > Gass Taylor - BHS 13:13.31 
2 > Haun Anna - SAC 13:27.60 
3 > Mejia Sirena - SAC 13:28.10 
4 > Key Zoie - BHS 14:40.56 
NP > Samaniego Alyssa - SAC 00:00.00 

Long Jump 

1 > Wesley Mccah - SHS 15ft 6.00in 
2 > Niang Debbie - SAC 14ft 9.50in 
3 > Daniels Brilyn - SAC 14ft 6.75in 
4 > Pinkston - AHS 14ft 3.00in 
5 > Nyhus Marliene - SHS 14ft 0.00in 
6 > Massingill Kazyn - BHS 14ft 0.00in 
NP > Brownlow Mickenzie - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Sanchez Marissa - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Holdridge Allie - SAC 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Hephill - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Tucker Cheyenne - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Richey Tatum - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

Triple Jump 

1 > Holdridge Allie - SAC 33ft 2.00in 
2 > Daniels Brilyn - SAC 32ft 7.50in 
3 > Crosson Kelsi - SWT 32ft 6.50in 
4 > Crosson Kendra - SWT 31ft 7.50in 
5 > Miranda Daniella - SHS 31ft 6.50in 
6 > Nyhus Marliene - SHS 30ft 5.50in 
7 > Kuhlmann Niyah - SAC 30ft 0.75in 
NP > Richey Tatum - BHS 29ft 6.50in 
NP > Tucker Cheyenne - BHS 28ft 7.50in 

High Jump 

1 > Soto Teryn - BHS 4ft 10.00in 
1 > Moore Maci - SAC 4ft 10.00in 
2 > Garcia Abby - SWT 4ft 8.00in 
NP > Hephill - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Brock Katie - SHS 0ft 0.00in 

Shot Put 

1 > Daniels Brilyn - SAC 36ft 6.00in 
2 > Stephens Samantha - SAC 31ft 4.00in 
3 > Knox Cierra - SWT 30ft 6.25in 
4 > Proulx Alexis - SHS 30ft 1.50in 
5 > Arp Taylor - SAC 28ft 5.25in 
6 > Mermella Ezzy - SWT 28ft 4.25in 
NP > Gonzales Naomi - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Braziel Alex - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Braziel Lauren - SHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Mcintire - AHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Madrid M - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Robinson Bailey - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Dean Kayln - BHS 28ft 2.00in 
NP > Shafer Clair - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Cheatum Lexi - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

4 x 100 Relay 

1 > Sweetwater High School 00:51.72 
2 > Anson High School 00:52.57 
3 > Snyder High School 00:52.58 
4 > Borden County 00:55.05 
NP > San Angelo Central 00:52.58 

4 x 200 Relay 

1 > Sweetwater High School 01:49.55 
2 > San Angelo Central 01:50.76 
3 > Anson High School 01:56.03 
4 > Borden County 01:57.76 
5 > Snyder High School 01:58.00 

4 x 400 Relay 

1 > San Angelo Central 04:19.00 
2 > Sweetwater High School 04:26.00 
3 > Snyder High School 04:34.55 
3 > Borden County 04:34.55 

Discus 

1 > Stephens Samantha - SAC 96ft 2.00in 
2 > Hagler - AHS 91ft 8.50in 
3 > Knox Cierra - SWT 90ft 0.00in 
4 > Proulx Alexis - SHS 89ft 6.00in 
5 > Braziel Alex - SHS 85ft 9.00in 
6 > Collins Zanesha - SWT 81ft 10.00in 
7 > Braziel Lauren - SHS 79ft 10.50in 
8 > Arce - AHS 74ft 11.00in 
NP > McPherson Abby - SWT 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Madrid M - CHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Robinson Bailey - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Dean Kayln - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Shafer Clair - BHS 0ft 0.00in 
NP > Cheatum Lexi - BHS 0ft 0.00in 

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Nemir, Nick (Sweetwater,TX)
Wesley, Macahla (Johnson,TX)
Flores, Sophia (San Angelo Central,TX)
Daniels, Brilyn (San Angelo Central,TX)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State