Meet Name: Desert Classic Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-03-02
Meet Location: Queen Creek,AZ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Queen Creek High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2013 05:49 AM
                           Desert Classic - 3/3/2012                           
                            Queen Creek High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chilson, Morgan              Payson                   13.12q -0.8  6 
  2 Schatz, Michelle             Payson                   13.15q  1.3  7 
  3 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Marana                   13.19q -1.4  5 
  4 Bonda, Ida                   Catalina                 13.33q  1.3  7 
  5 Orr, Christine               Basha                    13.52q -1.3  3 
  6 Day, Kourtney                Marana                   13.57q -1.4  5 
  7 Berge, Morgan                Queen Creek              13.63q -1.4  5 
  8 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  13.68q  1.4  1 
  9 Parsons, Kaitlyn             Basha                    13.69q -0.8  6 
 10 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                  13.78   1.4  1 
 11 Fennicks, Keyshiana          Desert Ridge             13.80   0.1  2 
 12 Regan, Anik                  Rincon Unive             13.82   0.3  4 
 13 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde              13.83  -1.3  3 
 14 Lober, Ashley                Valley Chris             13.89   0.3  4 
 15 Lofano-Masse, Emily          Payson                   13.91   1.3  7 
 16 Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                  14.05   0.3  4 
 17 Leary, Mariah                Phoenix Chri             14.06  -0.8  6 
 18 Hollins, Darian              Holbrook                 14.07   1.3  7 
 19 Cabral, Janette              Queen Creek              14.13   0.1  2 
 20 Van Gorp, Rachel             Horizon Hono             14.14  -1.4  5 
 21 Hardy, Erasha                Maricopa                 14.15  -0.8  6 
 22 Edwards, Leslie              Rincon Unive             14.22   1.3  7 
 23 Homer, Lacey                 Gilbert                  14.34   1.3  7 
 23 Purucker, Emily              Horizon Hono             14.34   0.1  2 
 23 Parlich, Danielle            Basha                    14.34  -1.4  5 
 26 Chen, Alicia                 Winslow                  14.43  -1.4  5 
 26 Dowd, Kelcie                 Mesa Prep                14.43  -1.3  3 
 28 Kalogirou, Sofia             Mesa Prep                14.53   0.1  2 
 29 Bellerson, Kaitlyn           Valley Chris             14.57   1.4  1 
 29 Huffman, Cheyenne            Campo Verde              14.57  -1.3  3 
 31 Hasper, Anna                 Valley Chris             14.62  -0.8  6 
 32 Schroll, Taylor              Tempe Prepar             14.97  -1.3  3 
 32 Worthington, Mckaylee        Queen Creek              14.97   0.3  4 
 34 Johnson, Nicole              Maricopa                 15.08   0.1  2 
 35 Carter, Haley                Higley                   15.09   0.1  2 
 36 Chavira, Talitha             Phoenix Chri             15.12   0.3  4 
 37 Phaturous, Demi              Holbrook                 15.17   1.4  1 
 38 Abel, Catherine              Veritas Prep             15.21   0.1  2 
 39 VanHofwegen, Breanna         Phoenix Chri             15.32  -0.8  6 
 40 Bergstorm, Haley             Estrella Foo             15.35  -1.3  3 
 41 Leonard, Chloe               Joy Christia             15.37   1.3  7 
 42 Williams, Cameo              Estrella Foo             15.72   1.4  1 
 43 Burke, Taylor                Mesa Prep                16.64  -1.4  5 
 44 Bloomstone, Dahlia           Veritas Prep             17.56   1.4  1 
 45 Hannosh, Emily               Tempe Prepar             18.13  -1.4  5 
 -- Rogers, Savannah             Maricopa                    DQ   0.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chilson, Morgan              Payson                   12.99   0.2  10   
  2 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Marana                   13.14   0.2   8   
  3 Bonda, Ida                   Catalina                 13.18   0.2   6   
  4 Day, Kourtney                Marana                   13.37   0.2   5   
  5 Schatz, Michelle             Payson                   13.38   0.2   4   
  6 Orr, Christine               Basha                    13.47   0.2   3   
  7 Parsons, Kaitlyn             Basha                    13.77   0.2   2   
  8 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  13.86   0.2   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knittel, Kendra              Rincon Unive             26.36q -1.1  4 
  2 Chilson, Morgan              Payson                   27.18q -0.7  3 
  3 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Marana                   27.26q -1.1  7 
  4 Schatz, Michelle             Payson                   27.46q  0.6  2 
  5 Weeman, Samantha             Horizon Hono             27.65q -1.1  7 
  6 Berge, Morgan                Queen Creek              27.76q  0.7  5 
  7 Bonda, Ida                   Catalina                 27.85q  0.6  2 
  8 Rogers, Savannah             Maricopa                 28.29q  0.6  2 
  8 Regan, Anik                  Rincon Unive             28.29q  0.7  5 
 10 Deverage, Destiny            Marana                   28.31   0.4  6 
 11 Bryant, Marie                Tempe Prepar             28.43  -1.1  7 
 12 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek              28.44  -1.1  4 
 12 Knauer, Rachel               Payson                   28.44   0.6  2 
 14 Beechum, Monika              Basha                    28.61   0.4  6 
 15 Huff, Logan                  Estrella Foo             28.65  -0.7  3 
 16 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde              28.69  -0.7  3 
 17 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  28.98  -1.1  4 
 18 Schaffer, Kim                Sabino                   29.09  -1.1  7 
 19 Homer, Lacey                 Gilbert                  29.24  -0.7  3 
 20 Casto, Sarah                 Tempe Prepar             29.25   0.4  6 
 21 Lober, Ashley                Valley Chris             29.29   0.6  2 
 22 Fennicks, Keyshiana          Desert Ridge             29.30  -0.1  1 
 23 Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                  29.42  -0.7  3 
 24 Brown, Mikaela               Basha                    29.51   0.7  5 
 24 Hagen, Deonna                Desert Ridge             29.51  -1.1  4 
 26 Edwards, Leslie              Rincon Unive             29.52   0.7  5 
 27 Myers, Sierra                Marana                   29.53  -0.7  3 
 28 Kirby, Jasmine               Desert Ridge             29.80  -0.1  1 
 29 Huffman, Cheyenne            Campo Verde              29.92  -0.1  1 
 30 Purucker, Emily              Horizon Hono             30.27  -1.1  4 
 31 Bellerson, Kaitlyn           Valley Chris             30.55   0.7  5 
 32 Hollins, Darian              Holbrook                 30.65  -1.1  4 
 33 Kalogirou, Sofia             Mesa Prep                30.69  -1.1  4 
 34 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow                  30.73   0.6  2 
 35 Camping, Brenna              Joy Christia             31.02   0.6  2 
 36 Worthington, Mckaylee        Queen Creek              31.30  -0.1  1 
 37 VanHofwegen, Breanna         Phoenix Chri             31.58  -1.1  4 
 38 Chavira, Talitha             Phoenix Chri             31.64  -1.1  7 
 39 Carmen, Serena               Maricopa                 31.70   0.4  6 
 40 Bergstorm, Haley             Estrella Foo             31.71  -0.1  1 
 41 Carter, Haley                Higley                   31.87   0.4  6 
 42 Hurlburt, Kaylee             Higley                   31.92   0.4  6 
 43 Talley, Kiani                Phoenix Chri             31.97  -0.7  3 
 44 Nicholls, Ruby               Joy Christia             32.03   0.4  6 
 45 Bobo, Anissa                 Maricopa                 32.07   0.7  5 
 46 Richardson, Shelbee          Estrella Foo             32.22   0.6  2 
 47 Phaturous, Demi              Holbrook                 32.29  -1.1  7 
 48 Tineo, Stephanie             Catalina                 33.41   0.7  5 
 49 Burke, Taylor                Mesa Prep                33.96  -1.1  7 
 50 Coffey, Isabel               Veritas Prep             33.97  -1.1  7 
 51 Leonard, Chloe               Joy Christia             34.01  -0.1  1 
 52 Carvallo, Camila             Veritas Prep             35.69   0.7  5 
 53 Hamann, Elizabeth            Veritas Prep             38.47   0.4  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knittel, Kendra              Rincon Unive             26.28  +0.0  10   
  2 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Marana                   27.37  +0.0   8   
  3 Weeman, Samantha             Horizon Hono             27.38  +0.0   6   
  4 Schatz, Michelle             Payson                   27.83  +0.0   5   
  5 Berge, Morgan                Queen Creek              27.95  +0.0   4   
  6 Chilson, Morgan              Payson                   28.21  +0.0   3   
  7 Regan, Anik                  Rincon Unive             28.38  +0.0   2   
  8 Rogers, Savannah             Maricopa                 28.49  +0.0   1   
  9 Bonda, Ida                   Catalina                 29.83  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge             58.67   6  10   
  2 Knittel, Kendra              Rincon Unive           1:00.13   6   8   
  3 Payne, Stacey                Basha                  1:00.78   6   6   
  4 Orr, Christine               Basha                  1:02.00   6   5   
  5 Roberts, Cassidy             Basha                  1:02.58   6   4   
  6 St. Gelais, Peyton           Queen Creek            1:05.50   6   3   
  7 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge           1:05.51   5   2   
  8 Huff, Logan                  Estrella Foo           1:05.73   1   1   
  9 Deverage, Destiny            Marana                 1:06.14   5 
 10 Leary, Mariah                Phoenix Chri           1:06.22   5 
 11 Casto, Sarah                 Tempe Prepar           1:06.51   5 
 12 Shepard, Kennedi             Higley                 1:07.14   4 
 13 Martin, Kayla                Desert Ridge           1:07.29   5 
 14 Leon, Karen                  Catalina               1:07.45   4 
 15 Chen, Alicia                 Winslow                1:08.96   4 
 16 Bryant, Marie                Tempe Prepar           1:09.37   6 
 17 Tom, Miya                    Holbrook               1:09.47   1 
 18 Valenzuela, Veronica         Catalina               1:09.72   4 
 19 Scroggins, Elizabeth         Mesa Prep              1:10.50   1 
 20 Dowd, Kelcie                 Mesa Prep              1:10.64   3 
 21 Roberston, Taylor            Higley                 1:11.00   3 
 22 Remaley, Katie               Marana                 1:11.13   3 
 23 Johnson, Nicole              Maricopa               1:11.20   2 
 24 Betten, Karah                Marana                 1:11.53   4 
 25 Kirby, Jasmine               Desert Ridge           1:11.60   5 
 26 Camping, Brenna              Joy Christia           1:11.64   3 
 27 Harris, Isabelle             Veritas Prep           1:11.82   1 
 28 Shafe, Marissa               Queen Creek            1:12.03   6 
 29 Bergstorm, Haley             Estrella Foo           1:12.26   2 
 30 Schwartz, Dana               Valley Chris           1:12.82   3 
 31 Obrecht, Chloe               Payson                 1:13.74   2 
 32 Nicholls, Ruby               Joy Christia           1:14.16   1 
 33 Carmen, Serena               Maricopa               1:14.20   1 
 34 Rich, Marissa                Tempe Prepar           1:14.56   4 
 35 St. Gelais, Katelyn          Queen Creek            1:14.83   6 
 36 Henderson, Tania             Phoenix Chri           1:15.08   4 
 37 Bracy, LaChrystal            Maricopa               1:15.18   2 
 38 Grayson, Samantha            Horizon Hono           1:15.29   3 
 39 Miller, Sunday               Rincon Unive           1:19.96   2 
 40 Coffey, Isabel               Veritas Prep           1:21.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge           2:28.35   10   
  2 Moyer, Margie                Rincon Unive           2:32.19    8   
  3 Houser, Hattie               Rincon Unive           2:33.62    6   
  4 Gutierrez, Jennifer          Queen Creek            2:33.80    5   
  5 Simoneau, Rosalie            Tempe Prepar           2:36.58    4   
  6 Matsumoto, Rachel            Tempe Prepar           2:40.38    3   
  7 Skyriotis, Thespina          Basha                  2:41.89    2   
  8 Chapman, Rachel              Gilbert                2:43.04    1   
  9 Grassel, Savannah            Payson                 2:43.08  
 10 Braun, Alyssa                Valley Chris           2:43.44  
 11 Huss, Brianna                Campo Verde            2:43.56  
 12 Street, Maya                 Gilbert                2:43.85  
 13 Bradshaw, Savanna            Queen Creek            2:44.98  
 14 McCleve, Karen               Desert Ridge           2:45.11  
 15 Ibarra, Yaritza              Catalina               2:45.38  
 16 Kuhn, Deanna                 Sabino                 2:45.78  
 17 Spalt, Courtney              Sabino                 2:46.28  
 18 Tom, Miya                    Holbrook               2:46.32  
 19 Whitfield, Catherine         Veritas Prep           2:46.59  
 20 Pace, Kelly                  Maricopa               2:46.74  
 21 Stone, Carrie                Valley Chris           2:47.62  
 22 Hale, Ashly                  Queen Creek            2:47.90  
 23 Mann, Mackenzie              Payson                 2:49.58  
 24 Housley, Claire              Campo Verde            2:49.77  
 25 Beach, Jessica               Maricopa               2:50.57  
 26 Lewis, Aaliyah               Winslow                2:51.06  
 27 Carlson, Ali                 Higley                 2:52.15  
 28 Lewis, Ashley                Payson                 2:52.65  
 29 Smith, Madeline              Mesa Prep              2:52.83  
 30 Hughes, Megan                Campo Verde            2:53.25  
 31 Curley, Brittney             Winslow                2:53.82  
 32 Giner, Sereena               Rincon Unive           2:55.34  
 33 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           2:55.86  
 34 Moreno, Anahis               Phoenix Chri           3:01.35  
 35 Gonzales, Perla              Phoenix Chri           3:02.74  
 36 Lano, LaTanya                Holbrook               3:05.05  
 37 Bouhabib, Amy                Mesa Prep              3:05.27  
 38 Starr, Ashley                Phoenix Chri           3:06.77  
 39 Dickson, Presley             Winslow                3:08.53  
 40 Herz, Nina                   Veritas Prep           3:11.60  
 41 Zahne, Morgan                Holbrook               3:13.86  
 42 Boggs, Brooke                Estrella Foo           3:26.44  
 43 Boggs, Bailey                Estrella Foo           3:27.38  
 44 Wynia, Rachel                Estrella Foo           3:29.66  
 45 Baker, Katy                  Mesa Prep              3:47.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Courtney           Basha                  5:40.23   10   
  2 Martin, Mikaela              Horizon Hono           5:43.86    8   
  3 Hilarides, Lucy              Queen Creek            5:44.72    6   
  4 Clark, Rachael               Desert Ridge           5:49.06    5   
  5 Watts, Jessica               Campo Verde            5:53.06    4   
  6 Pankretz, Kaylynn            Queen Creek            5:53.18    3   
  7 Arnold, Holy                 Higley                 5:54.43    2   
  8 Matsumoto, Rachel            Tempe Prepar           5:54.77    1   
  9 Heredia, Sierra              Sabino                 5:59.32  
 10 Pace, Kelly                  Maricopa               6:00.09  
 11 Mayhew, Baylie               Basha                  6:00.17  
 12 Huffman, Erin                Payson                 6:03.52  
 13 Chapman, Rachel              Gilbert                6:04.42  
 14 Bjerk, Molly                 Mesa Prep              6:06.91  
 15 Yazzie, Rhiannon             Higley                 6:09.42  
 16 Brennan, Katherine           Veritas Prep           6:10.24  
 17 Beach, Jessica               Maricopa               6:16.30  
 18 Harms, Samantha              Desert Ridge           6:21.88  
 19 Hughes, Megan                Campo Verde            6:22.80  
 20 Beach, Beth                  Maricopa               6:24.69  
 21 Yellowhair, Dalisa           Winslow                6:24.91  
 22 Fletcher, Tessa              Higley                 6:25.32  
 23 Sandoval, Janet              Higley                 6:26.11  
 24 Bourget, Rhiana              Marana                 6:29.71  
 25 Moceri, Natalie              Payson                 6:34.43  
 26 Howard, Michelle             Sabino                 6:39.15  
 27 Hosman, Wryan                Gilbert                6:39.44  
 28 Brookspan, Emeline           Veritas Prep           6:43.22  
 29 Gonzales, Perla              Phoenix Chri           6:48.49  
 30 Valenti, Maria               Gilbert                6:50.56  
 31 Schouten, Anna               Payson                 6:56.73  
 32 Crowfeather, Michelle        Winslow                7:01.81  
 33 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           7:04.30  
 34 Dickson, Presley             Winslow                7:07.48  
 35 Zahne, Morgan                Holbrook               7:09.72  
 36 Gaither-Banchoff, Alexan     Rincon Unive           7:23.24  
 37 Waller, Emma                 Rincon Unive           7:24.16  
 38 Starr, Ashley                Phoenix Chri           7:42.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Courtney           Basha                 12:20.12   10   
  2 Martin, Mikaela              Horizon Hono          12:24.49    8   
  3 Tineo, Petra                 Catalina              12:26.61    6   
  4 Hilarides, Lucy              Queen Creek           12:26.76    5   
  5 Clark, Rachael               Desert Ridge          12:40.45    4   
  6 Santora, Emily               Basha                 12:49.54    3   
  7 Pankretz, Kaylynn            Queen Creek           12:53.99    2   
  8 Mayhew, Baylie               Basha                 12:56.92    1   
  9 Watts, Jessica               Campo Verde           13:00.96  
 10 Chen, Shanna                 Valley Chris          13:03.30  
 11 Bourget, Rhiana              Marana                13:42.36  
 12 Greenleaf, Abby              Payson                13:42.38  
 13 Sandoval, Janet              Higley                13:47.36  
 14 McCrary, Mckyla              Payson                13:56.27  
 15 Howard, Michelle             Sabino                13:58.70  
 16 Ranta, Rebecca               Desert Ridge          14:01.61  
 17 Whaley, Elizabeth            Campo Verde           14:09.89  
 18 Beach, Beth                  Maricopa              14:17.70  
 19 Barton, Jasmine              Winslow               15:02.71  
 20 Ludlow, Haley                Desert Ridge          15:19.66  
 21 Wiles, Mikayla               Estrella Foo          15:19.95  
 22 Joe, Shalyn                  Winslow               15:34.11  
 23 Lester, Patricia             Winslow               16:00.31  
 24 Smith, Katie                 Higley                16:12.17  
 25 Wiltbank, Sarah              Gilbert               16:36.42  
 26 Smith, Madison               Arizona Coll          16:50.80  
 27 Eldessouki, Mariam           Gilbert               17:02.22  
 28 Baker, Katy                  Mesa Prep             19:14.33  
 -- Pennington, Amanda           Mesa Prep                  DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madrid, Sydney               Marana                   15.53q -1.2  3 
  2 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             15.63q -1.5  1 
  3 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek              16.15q -1.2  3 
  4 McGarity, Mally              Marana                   16.27q -0.3  4 
  5 Shieh, Emily                 Valley Chris             16.54q -0.6  2 
  6 Ray, Shannon                 Basha                    16.56q -0.6  2 
  7 Clark, Keziah                Higley                   17.41q -0.3  4 
  8 Aaron, Ashely                Estrella Foo             17.53q -0.6  2 
  9 Cunningham, Savannah         Horizon Hono             17.80q -1.5  1 
 10 Brown, McKenna               Basha                    18.20  -0.3  4 
 11 Schaffer, Kim                Sabino                   18.39  -1.2  3 
 12 Dearden, Allison             Higley                   18.71  -1.5  1 
 13 Zinke, Kadie                 Maricopa                 18.80  -1.5  1 
 14 Krause, Emily                Queen Creek              18.82  -1.5  1 
 15 True, Hillary                Basha                    19.01  -1.2  3 
 16 Reade, Kelsey                Valley Chris             19.39  -1.5  1 
 17 Paul, Victoria               Campo Verde              19.66  -0.3  4 
 18 Hayes, Hannah                Mesa Prep                19.67  -0.3  4 
 19 Borges, Sarah                Payson                   20.08  -1.2  3 
 20 Mangus, Kristina             Winslow                  20.23  -0.6  2 
 21 Brunton, Ann                 Rincon Unive             20.40  -1.2  3 
 22 Ezeugwu, Natalie             Rincon Unive             20.70  -0.6  2 
 23 Remaley, Katie               Marana                   21.15  -1.5  1 
 24 Crosby, Tyler-Anne           Campo Verde              21.19  -0.6  2 
 25 Kinlichee, Shelby            Holbrook                 21.62  -1.2  3 
 26 Walters, Cydney              Holbrook                 21.73  -0.6  2 
 27 Smith, Jezzica               Higley                   22.14  -0.3  4 
 28 Coronado, Michelle           Catalina                 23.65  -0.6  2 
 29 O'Hair, Ashlyn               Holbrook                 26.41  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             15.16  +0.0  10   
  2 Madrid, Sydney               Marana                   15.57  +0.0   8   
  3 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek              16.00  +0.0   6   
  4 McGarity, Mally              Marana                   16.22  +0.0   5   
  5 Ray, Shannon                 Basha                    16.39  +0.0   4   
  6 Shieh, Emily                 Valley Chris             16.60  +0.0   3   
  7 Clark, Keziah                Higley                   17.09  +0.0   2   
  8 Cunningham, Savannah         Horizon Hono             17.43  +0.0   1   
  9 Aaron, Ashely                Estrella Foo             17.47  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madrid, Sydney               Marana                   45.39   5  10   
  2 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             46.86   5   8   
  3 Day, Kourtney                Marana                   48.42   5   6   
  4 Aaron, Ashely                Estrella Foo             49.00   5   5   
  5 Weeman, Samantha             Horizon Hono             49.50   5   4   
  6 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek              49.82   5   3   
  7 Shieh, Emily                 Valley Chris             51.63   4   2   
  8 Hala'ufia, Moana             Marana                   51.69   4   1   
  9 Brown, McKenna               Basha                    51.99   4 
 10 Krause, Emily                Queen Creek              52.02   4 
 11 Ray, Shannon                 Basha                    52.13   5 
 12 True, Hillary                Basha                    52.49   5 
 13 Dearden, Allison             Higley                   52.85   3 
 14 Hayes, Hannah                Mesa Prep                53.57   5 
 15 Brunton, Ann                 Rincon Unive             54.88   1 
 16 Paul, Victoria               Campo Verde              54.92   4 
 17 Reade, Kelsey                Valley Chris             54.99   3 
 18 Huffman, Cheyenne            Campo Verde              55.42   4 
 19 Ezeugwu, Natalie             Rincon Unive             55.55   1 
 20 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow                  56.28   1 
 21 Grayson, Samantha            Horizon Hono             58.26   1 
 22 Zinke, Kadie                 Maricopa                 58.30   3 
 23 Baez, Kandace                Payson                   58.50   3 
 24 Crosby, Tyler-Anne           Campo Verde              59.92   4 
 25 Borges, Sarah                Payson                 1:00.59   2 
 26 Williams, Karen              Payson                 1:00.74   3 
 27 Smith, Jezzica               Higley                 1:02.05   2 
 28 Gates, Jennifer              Estrella Foo           1:02.31   1 
 29 Walters, Cydney              Holbrook               1:02.35   3 
 30 Burke, Taylor                Mesa Prep              1:02.41   1 
 31 Lewis, Aaliyah               Winslow                1:05.69   3 
 32 Coronado, Michelle           Catalina               1:06.08   2 
 33 Kinlichee, Shelby            Holbrook               1:06.59   3 
 34 Davis, Ivy                   Higley                 1:08.11   2 
 -- O'Hair, Ashlyn               Holbrook                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Basha  'A'                                            51.41   2  10   
     1) Payne, Stacey                   2) Roberts, Cassidy               
     3) Beechum, Monika                 4) Parsons, Kaitlyn               
  2 Queen Creek  'A'                                      52.94   2   8   
     1) Belnap, Maddie                  2) Forbis, Kayla                  
     3) Crewse, Summer                  4) Berge, Morgan                  
  3 Payson  'A'                                           53.01   2   6   
     1) Svir, Danya                     2) Chilson, Morgan                
     3) Knauer, Rachel                  4) Schatz, Michelle               
  4 Marana  'A'                                           53.58   2   5   
     1) Betten, Karah                   2) McKinley, Victoria             
     3) Myers, Sierra                   4) Day, Kourtney                  
  5 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     54.61   2   4   
     1) Kirby, Jasmine                  2) Fennicks, Keyshiana            
     3) Baber, Teresa                   4) Hagen, Deonna                  
  6 Valley Christian  'A'                                 54.83   2   3   
     1) Shieh, Emily                    2) Lober, Ashley                  
     3) Bellerson, Kaitlyn              4) Hasper, Anna                   
  7 Estrella Foothills  'A'                               55.02   1   2   
     1) Colbert, Cassie                 2) Grant, Morgan                  
     3) Aaron, Ashely                   4) Rockhill, Mallory              
  8 Winslow  'A'                                          55.03   1   1   
     1) Hatch, Lauren                   2) Clough, Tomiko                 
     3) Chen, Alicia                    4) Milligan, Angelica             
  9 Horizon Honors  'A'                                   55.25   2 
     1) Cunningham, Savannah            2) Van Gorp, Rachel               
     3) Purucker, Emily                 4) Weeman, Samantha               
 10 Maricopa  'A'                                         55.84   2 
     1) Zinke, Kadie                    2) Lauterbach, Gretchen           
     3) Rogers, Savannah                4) Hardy, Erasha                  
 11 Mesa Prep  'A'                                        55.85   1 
     1) Hayes, Hannah                   2) Dowd, Kelcie                   
     3) Kalogirou, Sofia                4) Scroggins, Elizabeth           
 12 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                56.32   2 
     1) Casto, Sarah                    2) Bryant, Catherine              
     3) Zimmerman, Camille              4) Bryant, Marie                  
 13 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                      58.93   1 
     1) Abel, Catherine                 2) Brock, Sarah                   
     3) Chambliss, Ashton               4) Murphy, Niamh                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marana  'A'                                         4:04.97   2  10   
     1) Madrid, Sydney                  2) Hala'ufia, Moana               
     3) Day, Kourtney                   4) Hagerstrand, Kilee             
  2 Basha  'A'                                          4:05.56   2   8   
     1) Payne, Stacey                   2) Roberts, Cassidy               
     3) Orr, Christine                  4) Deem, Sadie                    
  3 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:12.53   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Alysoune               2) Coleman, Savannah              
     3) Hagen, Deonna                   4) Kirby, Destiney                
  4 Higley  'A'                                         4:32.56   1   5   
     1) Woodson, Darreyl                2) Clark, Keziah                  
     3) Arnold, Holy                    4) Shepard, Kennedi               
  5 Queen Creek  'A'                                    4:34.51   2   4   
     1) St. Gelais, Peyton              2) Berge, Morgan                  
     3) Forbis, Kayla                   4) Belnap, Maddie                 
  6 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             4:39.90   1   3   
     1) Aaron, Ashely                   2) Huff, Logan                    
     3) Richardson, Shelbee             4) Lehmann, Louise                
  7 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              4:42.49   2   2   
     1) Casto, Sarah                    2) Bryant, Catherine              
     3) Matsumoto, Rachel               4) Bryant, Marie                  
  8 Winslow  'A'                                        4:42.95   1   1   
     1) Chen, Alicia                    2) Hatch, Lauren                  
     3) Lewis, Aaliyah                  4) Mangus, Kristina               
  9 Valley Christian  'A'                               4:45.75   2 
     1) Lakes, Lauren                   2) Reade, Kelsey                  
     3) Ames, Sophia                    4) Stone, Carrie                  
 10 Catalina  'A'                                       4:46.34   1 
     1) Valenzuela, Veronica            2) Leon, Karen                    
     3) Tineo, Stephanie                4) Bonda, Ida                     
 11 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                    4:46.70   1 
     1) Hanson, Liz                     2) Whitfield, Catherine           
     3) Murphy, Niamh                   4) Abel, Catherine                
 12 Maricopa  'A'                                       4:46.77   1 
     1) Carmen, Serena                  2) Johnson, Nicole                
     3) Garcia, Ciara                   4) Hardy, Erasha                  
 13 Mesa Prep  'A'                                      4:46.79   2 
     1) Bjerk, Molly                    2) Bouhabib, Amy                  
     3) Dowd, Kelcie                    4) Hayes, Hannah                  
 14 Payson  'A'                                         4:47.87   1 
     1) Knauer, Rachel                  2) Peters, Loren                  
     3) Lofano-Masse, Emily             4) Huffman, Erin                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higley  'A'                                        10:50.28   10   
     1) Arnold, Holy                    2) Carlson, Ali                   
     3) Fletcher, Tessa                 4) Yazzie, Rhiannon               
  2 Basha  'A'                                         10:53.96    8   
     1) Deem, Sadie                     2) Bittner, Shannon               
     3) Parker, Kennedy                 4) Skyriotis, Thespina            
  3 Marana  'A'                                        10:55.81    6   
     1) Madrid, Sydney                  2) Bourget, Rhiana                
     3) Moreno, Gabby                   4) Hala'ufia, Moana               
  4 Queen Creek  'A'                                   11:00.83    5   
     1) Hale, Ashly                     2) Bradshaw, Savanna              
     3) Gutierrez, Jennifer             4) Shafe, Marissa                 
  5 Payson  'A'                                        11:00.88    4   
     1) Huffman, Erin                   2) Greenleaf, Abby                
     3) McCrary, Mckyla                 4) Moceri, Natalie                
  6 Catalina  'A'                                      11:08.56    3   
     1) Ibarra, Yaritza                 2) Valenzuela, Veronica           
     3) Tineo, Petra                    4) Leon, Karen                    
  7 Maricopa  'A'                                      11:21.84    2   
     1) Beach, Beth                     2) Beach, Jessica                 
     3) Garcia, Ciara                   4) Pace, Kelly                    
  8 Campo Verde  'A'                                   11:25.89    1   
     1) Housley, Rachel                 2) Housley, Claire                
     3) Hughes, Megan                   4) Huss, Brianna                  
  9 Estrella Foothills  'A'                            11:30.76  
     1) Gates, Jennifer                 2) Wiles, Mikayla                 
     3) Lehmann, Louise                 4) Huff, Logan                    
 10 Winslow  'A'                                       11:55.05  
     1) Curley, Brittney                2) Joe, Shalyn                    
     3) Yellowhair, Dalisa              4) Barton, Jasmine                
 11 Mesa Prep  'A'                                     12:17.14  
     1) Bouhabib, Amy                   2) Bjerk, Molly                   
     3) Pennington, Amanda              4) Smith, Madeline                
 12 Phoenix Christian  'A'                             12:25.71  
     1) Gonzales, Perla                 2) Starr, Ashley                  
     3) Moreno, Carolina                4) Moreno, Anahis                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockhill, Mallory            Estrella Foo           5-02.00   10   
  2 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek            5-00.00    8   
  3 McGarity, Mally              Marana                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Cassidy             Basha                  4-08.00    4.50
  4 Svir, Danya                  Payson                 4-08.00    4.50
  6 Street, Maya                 Gilbert               J4-08.00    3   
  7 Richkas, Caitlin             Higley                J4-08.00    2   
  8 Shepard, Kennedi             Higley                J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Hollins, Darian              Holbrook              J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Cavanaugh, Skylar            Valley Chris           4-06.00  
 10 Spann, Justine               Basha                  4-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Courtney            Higley                 4-06.00  
 10 Oram, Sydney                 Queen Creek            4-06.00  
 10 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                4-06.00  
 15 Jordan, Gianna               Basha                  4-04.00  
 15 Davis, Ivy                   Higley                 4-04.00  
 15 St. Gelais, Katelyn          Queen Creek            4-04.00  
 15 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow                4-04.00  
 19 Rich, Marissa                Tempe Prepar           4-02.00  
 19 Baker Shultz, Sydney         Queen Creek            4-02.00  
 19 Paul, Victoria               Campo Verde            4-02.00  
 -- Williams, Cameo              Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Colbert, Cassie              Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Ezeugwu, Natalie             Rincon Unive                NH  
 -- Mangus, Kristina             Winslow                     NH  
 -- Burke, Taylor                Mesa Prep                   NH  
 -- Hardy, Erasha                Maricopa                    NH  
 -- Borges, Grace                Payson                      NH  
 -- Zimmerman, Camille           Tempe Prepar                NH  
 -- Huffman, Cheyenne            Campo Verde                 NH  
 -- Ashcroft, Rachel             Gilbert                     NH  
 -- Peters, Loren                Payson                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Cami               Basha                 12-00.00   10   
  2 Martin, Kaitlin              Basha                 10-06.00    8   
  3 Milligan, Angelica           Winslow                9-06.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Chereese           Queen Creek           J9-06.00    5   
  5 Parsons, Kaitlyn             Basha                  8-00.00    4   
  6 Cavanaugh, Skylar            Valley Chris           7-06.00    3   
  7 McGarity, Mally              Marana                J7-06.00    2   
  8 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow               J7-06.00    1   
  9 Gates, Jennifer              Estrella Foo           7-00.00  
  9 Morgan, Nicole               Valley Chris           7-00.00  
 10 Gomez, Alyssa                Queen Creek           J7-00.00  
 -- Yazzie, Rhiannon             Higley                      NH  
 -- Carter, Haley                Higley                      NH  
 -- Grant, Morgan                Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Williams, Cameo              Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Harpe, Liz                   Payson                      NH  
 -- Gibbs, Darian                Queen Creek                 NH  
 -- Williams, Karen              Payson                      NH  
 -- Conway, Alexa                Valley Chris                NH  
 -- Roberston, Taylor            Higley                      NH  
 -- Krause, Emily                Queen Creek                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Marana                16-11.75   0.6  10   
  2 Beechum, Monika              Basha                 16-08.75  +0.0   8   
  3 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert               16-02.00   1.0   6   
  4 Rockhill, Mallory            Estrella Foo          16-01.75   1.1   5   
  5 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge          15-10.50   0.5   4   
  6 Homer, Lacey                 Gilbert               15-07.75   0.6   3   
  7 Bryant, Catherine            Tempe Prepar          15-02.00   0.3   2   
  8 Edwards, Leslie              Rincon Unive          14-09.00   0.6   1   
  9 Chilson, Morgan              Payson                14-07.75   0.5 
 10 Hollins, Darian              Holbrook              14-03.00  -1.1 
 11 Zimmerman, Camille           Tempe Prepar          14-02.50  +0.0 
 12 Colbert, Cassie              Estrella Foo          13-02.50  +0.0 
 13 Ashcroft, Rachel             Gilbert               13-00.00   1.1 
 13 Casto, Sarah                 Tempe Prepar          13-00.00   0.6 
 15 Myers, Sierra                Marana                12-11.50  -1.3 
 16 Forbis, Erica                Campo Verde           12-03.50   0.8 
 17 Richkas, Caitlin             Higley                12-03.00  -0.8 
 18 Betten, Karah                Marana                12-00.50  +0.0 
 19 Garcia, Ciara                Maricopa              12-00.00  +0.0 
 20 Aguilar, Michelle            Campo Verde           11-06.25   0.9 
 21 Phaturous, Demi              Holbrook              11-04.50  -0.8 
 22 Spann, Justine               Basha                 11-01.50   1.0 
 23 Kirby, Jasmine               Desert Ridge          10-11.50  -1.1 
 24 Schroll, Taylor              Tempe Prepar          10-00.50   0.5 
 25 Criswell, Dakota             Rincon Unive           8-02.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert               38-03.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek           36-08.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Bryant, Catherine            Tempe Prepar          34-03.00   1.1   6   
  4 Jackson, Courtney            Higley                34-02.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Shieh, Emily                 Valley Chris          34-01.00  +0.0   4   
  6 Rockhill, Mallory            Estrella Foo          33-10.00  +0.0   3   
  7 McGarity, Mally              Marana                32-09.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Zimmerman, Camille           Tempe Prepar          32-03.00   1.3   1   
  9 Hala'ufia, Moana             Marana                30-06.00   0.2 
 10 Colbert, Cassie              Estrella Foo          29-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Myers, Sierra                Marana                29-03.00  +0.0 
 12 Cline, Jessie                Payson                29-01.00  +0.0 
 13 Jordan, Gianna               Basha                 29-00.00  +0.0 
 14 Spann, Justine               Basha                 27-10.00  +0.0 
 15 Borges, Grace                Payson                25-08.00  +0.0 
 -- Conner, Kenia                Basha                       ND   NWI 
 -- Kent, Francesca              Basha                       ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borden, Shalise              Marana                37-02.00   10   
  2 Vanney, Eryn                 Queen Creek           33-07.50    8   
  3 McNair, Savannah             Campo Verde           33-06.00    6   
  4 King, Mackenzie              Campo Verde           30-04.00    5   
  5 Williams, Karlene            Queen Creek           29-11.50    4   
  6 Kartchner, Jayden            Queen Creek           29-10.00    3   
  7 Fuson, Mesha                 Winslow               29-04.00    2   
  8 Bass, Rebekah                Campo Verde           29-02.00    1   
  9 Dugger, Kali                 Basha                 28-11.50  
 10 Aigbokhan, Iyayi             Joy Christia          28-03.00  
 11 Hicks, Ruth                  Higley                27-08.50  
 12 King, Abby                   Queen Creek           27-08.00  
 13 Williams, Shaylee            Phoenix Chri          27-06.50  
 14 Lauterbach, Gretchen         Maricopa              26-07.00  
 15 Baker, Navy                  Gilbert               26-06.50  
 16 Lehmann, Louise              Estrella Foo          26-01.00  
 17 Sharp, Georgia               Basha                 26-00.00  
 18 Flora, Nicole                Higley                25-10.00  
 19 Rountree, Kelli              Catalina              25-05.00  
 20 Simon, Marissa               Arizona Coll          25-01.00  
 21 Gibbs, Anais                 Marana                25-00.50  
 22 Johnson, Alexa               Gilbert               24-09.00  
 23 Bitsoi, Kaelyn               Winslow               24-06.00  
 24 Lester, Terrilyn             Holbrook              24-04.50  
 25 Gramajo, Judith              Catalina              24-03.50  
 26 Parker, Alix                 Payson                23-09.00  
 27 Getts, Morgan                Higley                23-07.00  
 28 Demuth, Shandie              Holbrook              23-03.00  
 29 Grassel, Savannah            Payson                22-01.00  
 30 Demaj, Albane                Payson                22-00.50  
 31 Isaac, Dorie                 Basha                 22-00.00  
 32 Karoliussen, Rebecca         Payson                21-10.50  
 33 Carlson, Shayna              Holbrook              21-06.00  
 34 Zaleski, Nadia               Basha                 21-04.50  
 35 Troyer, Nicole               Maricopa              19-10.50  
 36 Amedon, Josiane              Mesa Prep             19-08.00  
 37 McCormick, Charissa          Mesa Prep             18-01.50  
 38 Plunkett, Kayla              Arizona Coll          17-10.00  
 39 Tsosie, Johannah             Holbrook              17-00.00  
 40 Begay, Alexis                Winslow               16-06.00  
 41 Hamil, Sonja                 Mesa Prep             15-09.50  
 -- Medina, Cynthia              Gilbert                     ND  
 -- Scott, Taylor                Maricopa                    ND  
 -- Koepp, Katie                 Phoenix Chri                ND  
 -- Berry, Grace                 Valley Chris                ND  
 -- Spurr, Ailani                Valley Chris                ND  
 -- Fitzgerald, Brennah          Estrella Foo                ND  
 -- Lane, Rachel                 Estrella Foo                ND  
 -- Wilson, Chanel               Catalina                    ND  
 -- Pearson, Regina              Veritas Prep                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borden, Shalise              Marana                  119-04   10   
  2 Dugger, Kali                 Basha                   102-10    8   
  3 King, Mackenzie              Campo Verde             102-08    6   
  4 Bass, Rebekah                Campo Verde             100-00    5   
  5 Williams, Karlene            Queen Creek              97-07    4   
  6 Shepard, Kennedi             Higley                   97-01    3   
  7 Bryant, Marie                Tempe Prepar             95-01    2   
  8 Gibbs, Darian                Queen Creek              84-02    1   
  9 Vanney, Eryn                 Queen Creek              83-11  
 10 Allinger, Emma               Gilbert                  82-11  
 11 Fuson, Mesha                 Winslow                  82-09  
 12 McNair, Savannah             Campo Verde              77-04  
 13 Hicks, Ruth                  Higley                   77-03  
 14 Parker, Alix                 Payson                   75-01  
 15 Lester, Terrilyn             Holbrook                 74-04  
 15 Kartchner, Brooklynn         Queen Creek              74-04  
 17 Sharp, Georgia               Basha                    74-01  
 18 Lauterbach, Gretchen         Maricopa                 73-05  
 19 Demuth, Shandie              Holbrook                 69-06  
 20 Getts, Morgan                Higley                   67-09  
 21 Aigbokhan, Iyayi             Joy Christia             66-06  
 22 Rich, Marissa                Tempe Prepar             65-07  
 23 Gramajo, Judith              Catalina                 65-03  
 24 Troyer, Nicole               Maricopa                 64-08  
 25 Pearson, Regina              Veritas Prep             63-09  
 26 Flora, Nicole                Higley                   61-08  
 27 Conner, Kenia                Basha                    59-09  
 28 Rountree, Kelli              Catalina                 55-10  
 29 Gibbs, Anais                 Marana                   53-11  
 30 Williams, Shaylee            Phoenix Chri             53-08  
 30 McNamara, Monica             Gilbert                  53-08  
 32 Demaj, Albane                Payson                   52-02  
 33 Isaac, Dorie                 Basha                    51-00  
 34 Grassel, Savannah            Payson                   50-09  
 35 Carlson, Shayna              Holbrook                 45-03  
 36 Lehmann, Louise              Estrella Foo             43-08  
 37 Begay, Alexis                Winslow                  39-05  
 38 Bitsoi, Kaelyn               Winslow                  39-02  
 39 Hamil, Sonja                 Mesa Prep                35-09  
 40 Kaufman, Tianna              Phoenix Chri             33-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DaCosta, Tristan             Higley                   11.10q -0.1  5 
  2 Barlow, Weston               Queen Creek              11.23q  1.5  7 
  3 Chapman, Wyatt               Payson                   11.33q  1.2  3 
  4 Pilimai, Keaton              Queen Creek              11.49q -0.2  8 
  5 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             11.50q -0.2  8 
  6 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             11.53q  1.2  3 
  7 Samarripas, Jerardo          Joy Christia             11.56q -0.6  6 
  7 Jordan, Scottie              Phoenix Chri             11.56q  1.2  3 
  9 Turner, Alex                 Sabino                   11.57q -1.3  1 
 10 Agbabiaka, Fikay             Higley                   11.59  -0.2  8 
 11 Jacobs, Najee                Estrella Foo             11.61  -0.2  8 
 12 Clawson, Trevor              Payson                   11.69   1.5  7 
 13 Crockett, Azie               Canyon State             11.70   1.5  7 
 14 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             11.71  -0.7  2 
 15 Joseph, Zachary              Sabino                   11.72  -0.7  4 
 15 Leon, Branden                Estrella Foo             11.72  -0.2  8 
 17 Williams, Austin             Basha                    11.74  -0.6  6 
 18 Claiborne, Marquon           Campo Verde              11.80   1.5  7 
 19 La Faye, Reece               Marana                   11.87  -0.2  8 
 20 Sweet, Shane                 Winslow                  11.88  -0.6  6 
 21 Crosby, Kyle                 Higley                   11.89  -0.1  5 
 21 Leary, Jordan                Phoenix Chri             11.89  -1.3  1 
 23 Hollins, Daunte              Holbrook                 11.90  -0.2  8 
 23 Van Buren, Trayvon           Canyon State             11.90  -1.3  1 
 25 Covington, Kaitzen           Phoenix Chri             11.91   1.2  3 
 26 Samules, Nick                Maricopa                 11.94  -0.1  5 
 27 Strnad, Corey                Higley                   11.98  -1.3  1 
 27 Scott, Jatwon                Canyon State             11.98   1.2  3 
 29 McBrayer, Aaron              Sabino                   12.05   1.5  7 
 30 Welsh, Parker                Basha                    12.07  -0.7  2 
 30 Ruffner, Andres              Rincon Unive             12.07  -0.6  6 
 32 Bartlett, Jordan             Queen Creek              12.08  -1.3  1 
 32 Hammond, Blake               Estrella Foo             12.08  -0.6  6 
 34 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde              12.09   1.2  3 
 35 Gbora, Benjamin              Catalina                 12.12  -0.7  2 
 36 Schmidt, Jared               Basha                    12.13  -0.7  4 
 37 Lash, Farren                 Gilbert                  12.15   1.5  7 
 38 Stewart, Caleb               Marana                   12.29  -0.7  4 
 39 Montiel, Henry               Winslow                  12.34   1.2  3 
 39 Jordan, Mibaraka             Rincon Unive             12.34  -0.7  2 
 41 Lee, Jamahri                 Maricopa                 12.35  -0.1  5 
 42 Booker, Brian                Joy Christia             12.42  -1.3  1 
 43 Watson, Tonka                Joy Christia             12.43  -1.3  1 
 43 Chacon, Moses                Campo Verde              12.43  -0.7  4 
 45 Brittain, Isaiah             Tempe Prepar             12.50  -0.1  5 
 46 Poelman, Andrew              Gilbert                  12.52  -0.7  4 
 47 Belone, Randrick             Winslow                  12.54   1.5  7 
 48 MacGranaky-Quaye, David      Mesa Prep                12.62  -0.2  8 
 49 Foster, Daniel               Holbrook                 12.82  -0.7  4 
 50 Wood, Hunter                 Payson                   12.91  -1.3  1 
 50 Hadjouti, Kenya              Arizona Coll             12.91  -0.7  2 
 52 Coronel, Jaid                Rincon Unive             13.06  -0.7  2 
 53 Hernandez, Luis              Horizon Hono             13.08  -1.3  1 
 54 Waits, Wazuri                Holbrook                 13.09  -0.6  6 
 55 Gaylor, Christian            Tempe Prepar             13.78  -0.2  8 
 56 Eck, Randall                 Arizona Coll             13.84  -0.1  5 
 57 Huerta, Eric                 Marana                   14.03   1.5  7 
 58 Tietz, Ben                   Mesa Prep                14.18  -0.7  2 
 59 Mella, Gianni                Horizon Hono             14.44   1.2  3 
 60 Staloch, Nick                Mesa Prep                15.38  -0.7  4 
 61 Rines, Michael               Tempe Prepar             16.10   1.5  7 
 -- Spaid, Dylan                 Desert Ridge                DQ  -0.1  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DaCosta, Tristan             Higley                   10.79   0.8  10   
  2 Barlow, Weston               Queen Creek              11.13   0.8   8   
  3 Samarripas, Jerardo          Joy Christia             11.34   0.8   6   
  4 Turner, Alex                 Sabino                   11.41   0.8   5   
  5 Chapman, Wyatt               Payson                   11.42   0.8   4   
  6 Pilimai, Keaton              Queen Creek              11.53   0.8   3   
  7 Jordan, Scottie              Phoenix Chri             11.54   0.8   1.50
  7 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             11.54   0.8   1.50
  9 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             11.99   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DaCosta, Tristan             Higley                   22.32q -0.8  1 
  2 McGhee, KJ                   Rincon Unive             22.66q +0.0  6 
  3 Honea, Ben                   Marana                   22.94q +0.0  6 
  4 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             22.97q  1.2  2 
  5 Van Buren, Trayvon           Canyon State             22.98q  1.1  4 
  6 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             23.13q  1.1  4 
  7 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             23.19q -1.0  8 
  8 Leary, Jordan                Phoenix Chri             23.23q +0.0  6 
  9 Jordan, Scottie              Phoenix Chri             23.48q  1.3  3 
 10 Jacobs, Najee                Estrella Foo             23.50  -0.8  1 
 11 Graff, Michael               Queen Creek              23.61   1.0  5 
 12 Pilimai, Keaton              Queen Creek              23.65  -0.1  7 
 13 Johnson, Lance               Basha                    23.66   1.3  3 
 14 Turner, Alex                 Sabino                   23.80  -1.0  8 
 15 Strnad, Corey                Higley                   23.86   1.2  2 
 16 Crockett, Azie               Canyon State             23.88  -1.0  8 
 17 Clawson, Trevor              Payson                   23.92   1.0  5 
 18 Williams, Austin             Basha                    23.94   1.1  4 
 19 Agbabiaka, Fikay             Higley                   23.99   1.1  4 
 20 Joseph, Zachary              Sabino                   24.02   1.0  5 
 21 Pendleton, Connor            Horizon Hono             24.03   1.2  2 
 22 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge             24.10  -1.0  8 
 23 Covington, Kaitzen           Phoenix Chri             24.23  -1.0  8 
 24 Gbora, Benjamin              Catalina                 24.24   1.3  3 
 25 Sweet, Shane                 Winslow                  24.28   1.2  2 
 26 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde              24.34  -0.1  7 
 26 Ondiego, Cliff               Rincon Unive             24.34   1.2  2 
 28 Hollins, Daunte              Holbrook                 24.39  -1.0  8 
 29 Donaldson, Elisha            Maricopa                 24.45  -0.1  7 
 30 Claiborne, Marquon           Campo Verde              24.49   1.0  5 
 31 Welsh, Parker                Basha                    24.55   1.3  3 
 32 Mattox, Austyn               Winslow                  24.56   1.2  2 
 33 Logan, Joe                   Estrella Foo             24.65  -0.8  1 
 34 Wood, Kelly                  Winslow                  24.78  -0.8  1 
 35 Hernandez, Alfredo           Catalina                 24.84   1.1  4 
 36 Gilloon, Ben                 Tempe Prepar             24.88  -1.0  8 
 37 Ventrella, Jackson           Mesa Prep                24.94   1.0  5 
 38 Lawrence, Dujuan             Joy Christia             25.08  -0.1  7 
 39 Wood, Hunter                 Payson                   25.09   1.1  4 
 40 Brown, Simone                Queen Creek              25.17   1.0  5 
 41 Nieves-Catala, Marlon        Canyon State             25.20   1.0  5 
 42 Brittain, Zachariah          Tempe Prepar             25.26   1.1  4 
 43 Chacon, Moses                Campo Verde              25.28  -0.1  7 
 43 Martinez, Forestt            Gilbert                  25.28   1.3  3 
 45 Stewart, Caleb               Marana                   25.29  -1.0  8 
 46 Gay, Michael                 Valley Chris             25.38   1.0  5 
 46 Sutton, Brandon              Marana                   25.38   1.3  3 
 46 Green, Albert                Sabino                   25.38   1.2  2 
 49 Hartzler, Levi               Tempe Prepar             25.39  -0.8  1 
 50 Cochran, Chad                Maricopa                 25.42   1.1  4 
 51 Lash, Farren                 Gilbert                  25.47  -0.8  1 
 52 Pittman, Brandon             Joy Christia             25.85  -0.1  7 
 53 Billy, Alfonso               Rincon Unive             25.94  -0.8  1 
 54 Hernandez, Luis              Horizon Hono             25.98  +0.0  6 
 55 Hadjouti, Kenya              Arizona Coll             26.35  -0.1  7 
 56 Crane, Theodore              Veritas Prep             26.52   1.0  5 
 57 MacGranaky-Quaye, David      Mesa Prep                26.54  -0.8  1 
 58 McMonigal, Michael           Holbrook                 26.66   1.2  2 
 59 Medley, Khalil               Estrella Foo             26.83  -1.0  8 
 60 Burns, Gabe                  Joy Christia             27.28   1.3  3 
 61 Hernandez, Gabe              Payson                   28.51  +0.0  6 
 62 Mella, Gianni                Horizon Hono             28.87  +0.0  6 
 63 Tietz, Ben                   Mesa Prep                30.08   1.3  3 
 64 Rines, Michael               Tempe Prepar             34.54   1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DaCosta, Tristan             Higley                   22.41  +0.0  10   
  2 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             22.99  +0.0   8   
  3 Van Buren, Trayvon           Canyon State             23.12  +0.0   6   
  4 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             23.14  +0.0   5   
  5 McGhee, KJ                   Rincon Unive             23.43  +0.0   4   
  6 Honea, Ben                   Marana                   23.70  +0.0   3   
  7 Jordan, Scottie              Phoenix Chri             23.78  +0.0   2   
  8 Leary, Jordan                Phoenix Chri             23.97  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             51.10   7  10   
  2 Getman, Andrew               Sabino                   51.43   7   8   
  3 Martin, Kenzel               Estrella Foo             52.05   7   6   
  4 Karl, Alex                   Estrella Foo             52.67   7   5   
  5 Bobier, Payson               Payson                   52.71   7   4   
  6 Shaw, Michael                Desert Ridge             52.72   6   3   
  7 Davis, Neil                  Rincon Unive             53.13   6   2   
  8 Basinger, Nathan             Valley Chris             53.21   4   1   
  9 Acevedo, Juan                Desert Ridge             53.65   6 
 10 Williamson, Cole             Queen Creek              53.97   5 
 11 Conrad, Cody                 Basha                    54.27   6 
 12 Samules, Nick                Maricopa                 54.39   5 
 13 Gbora, Benjamin              Catalina                 54.52   4 
 14 Carlin, Jake                 Basha                    54.59   7 
 15 Cardwell, Kyron              Higley                   55.03   3 
 16 Ondiego, Cliff               Rincon Unive             55.04   4 
 17 Trombley, Jacob              Queen Creek              55.15   6 
 18 Vignere, Jacob               Gilbert                  55.21   5 
 19 Hammond, Blake               Estrella Foo             55.71   5 
 20 Carr, Rickey                 Higley                   56.25   4 
 21 Taylor, Johnny               Rincon Unive             56.68   5 
 22 Nieves-Catala, Marlon        Canyon State             56.70   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Jorge             Joy Christia             56.78   3 
 24 Williams, Samuel             Veritas Prep             56.81   1 
 25 Gilloon, Ben                 Tempe Prepar             56.82   6 
 26 Hon, Hunter                  Higley                   58.01   4 
 27 Johnson, Isiah               Basha                    58.19   7 
 28 Weihl, Taylor                Valley Chris             58.21   4 
 29 Van Gorp, Trent              Horizon Hono             58.53   2 
 30 Colon, Ramon                 Valley Chris             58.55   3 
 31 Kaye, Chris                  Joy Christia             58.73   3 
 32 McCrary, Bill                Payson                   58.82   4 
 33 Garrett, Ben                 Marana                   58.96   4 
 34 Myles, Kier                  Campo Verde              59.34   5 
 35 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge             59.35   5 
 36 Dawson, Johnathan            Holbrook                 59.72   1 
 37 Espinoza, Gabriel            Phoenix Chri           1:00.80   3 
 38 Brittain, Anthony            Tempe Prepar           1:01.91   2 
 39 Cohen, Alonzo                Payson                 1:02.24   3 
 40 Drapkin, Josh                Horizon Hono           1:02.38   2 
 41 Burns, Gabe                  Joy Christia           1:02.98   1 
 42 Campbell, Devonta            Canyon State           1:04.39   1 
 43 Begay, duane                 Holbrook               1:05.84   2 
 44 Tietz, Ben                   Mesa Prep              1:08.38   1 
 45 Singh, Orren                 Veritas Prep           1:09.64   3 
 46 Staloch, Nick                Mesa Prep              1:13.44   2 
 -- Martinez, James              Winslow                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan                  Rincon Unive           2:00.85   10   
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed               Rincon Unive           2:06.23    8   
  3 Sawyer, Brent                Gilbert                2:06.58    6   
  4 Boys, Brandon                Campo Verde            2:07.66    5   
  5 Benninger, Matt              Valley Chris           2:08.87    4   
  6 Logo, Amanuel                Catalina               2:09.84    3   
  7 Foote, Nick                  Queen Creek            2:10.27    2   
  8 Adan, Mohamed                Rincon Unive           2:10.78    1   
  9 Chavarria, Diego             Basha                  2:11.39  
 10 Padilla, Bryan               Basha                  2:11.49  
 11 Evans, Riley                 Queen Creek            2:11.73  
 12 Decker, Kevin                Winslow                2:12.09  
 13 Whitaker, Tony               Higley                 2:13.07  
 14 Archuleta, Anthony           Gilbert                2:13.10  
 15 Bronson, Dominic             Mesa Prep              2:14.22  
 16 Availa, Jorge                Higley                 2:14.29  
 17 Holt, Jonathan               Campo Verde            2:15.55  
 18 Teeter, Jordan               Estrella Foo           2:16.73  
 19 Garay, Deven                 Maricopa               2:17.28  
 20 Mouso, Alex                  Marana                 2:17.57  
 21 De La Fe, Tanner             Basha                  2:18.19  
 22 Bucholz, Hunter              Higley                 2:18.74  
 23 Hoskie, John                 Winslow                2:19.30  
 24 Chavez, Jacob                Campo Verde            2:19.38  
 25 Lemas, Pablo                 Catalina               2:19.79  
 26 Garcia, Mark                 Estrella Foo           2:21.61  
 27 Clark, Mark                  Holbrook               2:23.26  
 28 Toledo, Isaac Luis           Canyon State           2:23.52  
 29 Baldwin, Adam                Queen Creek            2:23.79  
 30 Giroux, Stephen              Mesa Prep              2:24.16  
 31 Flake, Brigham               Payson                 2:24.48  
 32 Samuel, Schneider            Veritas Prep           2:25.34  
 33 Simoneau, Eric               Tempe Prepar           2:25.47  
 34 Ortega, Eddy                 Canyon State           2:26.87  
 35 Carvallo, Emiliano           Veritas Prep           2:27.36  
 36 Muralles, Isaac              Phoenix Chri           2:27.69  
 37 Ruiz, Oscar                  Phoenix Chri           2:27.85  
 38 Begay, Keanu                 Holbrook               2:27.91  
 39 Kaye, Chris                  Joy Christia           2:28.54  
 40 Davis, Joseph                Payson                 2:29.66  
 41 Nava Alvarez, Alvaro         Catalina               2:31.89  
 42 Drapkin, Josh                Horizon Hono           2:32.95  
 43 Espinoza, Gabriel            Phoenix Chri           2:33.19  
 44 Gertz, Adam                  Veritas Prep           2:33.71  
 45 Shoemaker, Alan              Sabino                 2:33.72  
 46 Mills, Ian                   Horizon Hono           2:33.73  
 47 Canjura, Edgard              Mesa Prep              2:33.88  
 48 Wala, Ryland                 Payson                 2:35.51  
 49 Young, Christian             Holbrook               2:45.10  
 50 Campbell, Devonta            Canyon State           2:54.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Lucky             Campo Verde            4:39.38   10   
  2 Barfuss, Brennen             Higley                 4:43.43    8   
  3 Benninger, Matt              Valley Chris           4:44.43    6   
  4 Peckham, Caleb               Tempe Prepar           4:45.77    5   
  5 Chavez, Alec                 Valley Chris           4:45.99    4   
  6 Fox, Nick                    Basha                  4:46.11    3   
  7 Corke, Brandon               Veritas Prep           4:51.18    2   
  8 Decker, Kevin                Winslow                4:52.92    1   
  9 Sprung, Sawyer               Sabino                 4:53.68  
 10 Twobulls, Terrell            Holbrook               4:56.66  
 11 Ljunggren, Caleb             Joy Christia           4:58.08  
 12 Downey, Nathan               Desert Ridge           4:58.11  
 13 Coleman, Calvin              Basha                  5:00.05  
 14 Logo, Amanuel                Catalina               5:00.08  
 15 Bohan, Brandon               Campo Verde            5:05.48  
 16 Gelais, Caleb St.            Maricopa               5:06.55  
 17 Rohwer, Paul                 Joy Christia           5:08.10  
 18 Ortega, Eddy                 Canyon State           5:09.43  
 19 Reidhead, Joseph             Campo Verde            5:09.57  
 20 Lemas, Pablo                 Catalina               5:10.20  
 21 Hoskie, John                 Winslow                5:11.11  
 22 Tucker, Joshua               Basha                  5:11.22  
 23 Lofgreen, Brayden            Rincon Unive           5:11.23  
 24 Tansill, Patrick             Gilbert                5:11.31  
 25 Hastings, Ramsey             Estrella Foo           5:12.66  
 26 Bronson, Dominic             Mesa Prep              5:14.31  
 27 Miklich, Richard             Queen Creek            5:15.32  
 28 Mouso, Alex                  Marana                 5:16.05  
 29 Armijo, Kenny                Desert Ridge           5:17.56  
 30 Merhavy, Zack                Higley                 5:19.88  
 31 Green, James                 Gilbert                5:20.20  
 32 Carvallo, Emiliano           Veritas Prep           5:20.38  
 33 McClellan, Caleb             Holbrook               5:21.06  
 34 Benninger, Josh              Valley Chris           5:21.37  
 35 Moceri, Gerardo              Payson                 5:22.28  
 36 McKendrick, Reilly           Gilbert                5:22.92  
 37 Young, Austin                Desert Ridge           5:23.36  
 38 Simoneau, Eric               Tempe Prepar           5:23.77  
 39 Haros, Levi                  Horizon Hono           5:28.51  
 40 Sneed, Gavin                 Arizona Coll           5:29.10  
 41 Miller, Paul                 Veritas Prep           5:32.01  
 42 Toledo, Isaac Luis           Canyon State           5:33.89  
 43 Canjura, Edgard              Mesa Prep              5:34.17  
 44 Lehman, Alexander            Rincon Unive           5:38.29  
 45 Munoz, Josh                  Maricopa               5:38.49  
 46 Rickus, Ryan                 Marana                 5:41.18  
 47 Chatwin, Boyd                Winslow                5:42.36  
 48 Mandzuk, Kevin               Arizona Coll           5:49.86  
 49 Muralles, Isaac              Phoenix Chri           5:50.14  
 50 Reed, Isaac                  Higley                 5:50.17  
 51 Valenzuela, Octavio          Payson                 6:03.53  
 51 Campbell, Devonta            Canyon State           6:03.53  
 53 Solis, Saul                  Payson                 6:14.30  
 54 Creegan, Mark                Arizona Coll           6:16.00  
 55 Guy, Andrew                  Sabino                 6:18.55  
 56 Riley, Derall                Arizona Coll           7:20.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Lucky             Campo Verde            9:57.55   10   
  2 Dorr, Brandon                Rincon Unive          10:04.77    8   
  3 Barfuss, Brennen             Higley                10:27.60    6   
  4 Peckham, Caleb               Tempe Prepar          10:28.40    5   
  5 Sprung, Sawyer               Sabino                10:36.05    4   
  6 Samuels, Phil                Gilbert               10:46.69    3   
  7 Reidhead, Joseph             Campo Verde           10:48.08    2   
  8 Gissel, Colter               Gilbert               10:50.21    1   
  9 Ljunggren, Caleb             Joy Christia          10:51.07  
 10 Tsosie, Austin               Winslow               10:58.06  
 11 Bohan, Brandon               Campo Verde           10:59.32  
 12 Abramovich, JJ               Estrella Foo          11:00.88  
 13 Fielder, Cooper              Valley Chris          11:01.25  
 14 Clark, Marcos                Holbrook              11:08.37  
 15 Fox, Nick                    Basha                 11:13.42  
 16 Rohwer, Paul                 Joy Christia          11:24.53  
 17 Clark, Mark                  Holbrook              11:24.69  
 18 Moylan, Jacob                Basha                 11:31.93  
 19 Alvarez, Deion               Desert Ridge          11:32.73  
 20 Moceri, Gerardo              Payson                11:40.11  
 21 Beeson, Dawson               Payson                11:41.82  
 22 Den Herder, Jacob            Desert Ridge          11:55.18  
 23 Zavala, James                Estrella Foo          11:55.92  
 24 Lopez, Riley                 Sabino                11:58.80  
 25 Smith, Nic                   Valley Chris          11:59.41  
 26 Canjura, Edgard              Mesa Prep             12:00.32  
 27 Collett, Morgan              Maricopa              12:03.39  
 28 Reed, Isaac                  Higley                12:04.47  
 29 Zepeda, Peter                Canyon State          12:06.12  
 30 Clawson, Cole                Gilbert               12:06.25  
 31 Moore, Kelby                 Winslow               12:06.28  
 32 Lehman, Alexander            Rincon Unive          12:11.04  
 33 Chatwin, Boyd                Winslow               12:19.00  
 34 Rickus, Ryan                 Marana                12:20.71  
 35 Hogan, Michael               Maricopa              12:27.68  
 36 Gray, William                Horizon Hono          12:33.91  
 37 Lopez, Patrick               Rincon Unive          12:38.56  
 38 Begay, Chandlee              Higley                12:47.67  
 39 Mateo, Mike                  Desert Ridge          13:40.36  
 40 Baldwin, Kyle                Holbrook              13:46.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, D'Angelo             Higley                   15.90q -1.2  1 
  2 Brewer, Jacob                Queen Creek              16.33q -0.1  4 
  3 Moore, Mason                 Holbrook                 16.36q -1.2  3 
  4 Honea, Ben                   Marana                   16.51q -1.2  3 
  5 Battle, Sean                 Sabino                   16.70q -1.2  1 
  6 Adams, Keith                 Phoenix Chri             16.74q -1.2  2 
  7 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek              16.77q -1.2  2 
  8 Shirley, Lukus               Winslow                  17.05q -0.1  4 
  9 Hansen, Dallin               Higley                   17.10q -1.2  1 
 10 Bower, Michael               Estrella Foo             17.73  -1.2  1 
 11 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow                  17.93  -1.2  2 
 12 Nielsen, Richard             Payson                   18.14  -0.1  4 
 13 Ventrella, Jackson           Mesa Prep                18.45  -1.2  1 
 14 Gay, Kenny                   Maricopa                 18.58  -1.2  3 
 15 Alexander, JD                Basha                    18.75  -1.2  3 
 16 Miner, Chandler              Desert Ridge             18.85  -0.1  4 
 17 Cruz, Chris                  Estrella Foo             19.00  -1.2  1 
 18 Young, Marcel                Holbrook                 19.25  -1.2  2 
 19 Kearney, Zac                 Estrella Foo             19.26  -1.2  2 
 20 Drapkin, Matthew             Horizon Hono             19.33  -0.1  4 
 21 Blocker, William             Maricopa                 19.36  -1.2  1 
 22 Mohamed, Ibrahim             Catalina                 19.39  -1.2  2 
 23 Wilkins, DeAnthoni           Estrella Foo             19.58  -1.2  3 
 24 Bronson, Johnathan           Mesa Prep                19.62  -0.1  4 
 25 Rhodes, Riley                Valley Chris             19.73  -0.1  4 
 26 Keams, Keenan                Winslow                  20.29  -1.2  3 
 27 Rackey, Zack                 Higley                   20.43  -0.1  4 
 28 Isaksen, Austin              Higley                   21.31  -1.2  1 
 29 Jenkins, Neil                Sabino                   21.43  -1.2  3 
 30 Grace, Donald                Maricopa                 22.20  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Jacob                Queen Creek              15.43   1.2  10   
  2 Foster, D'Angelo             Higley                   15.69   1.2   8   
  3 Moore, Mason                 Holbrook                 16.26   1.2   6   
  4 Adams, Keith                 Phoenix Chri             16.32   1.2   5   
  5 Honea, Ben                   Marana                   16.35   1.2   4   
  6 Battle, Sean                 Sabino                   16.69   1.2   3   
  7 Shirley, Lukus               Winslow                  16.93   1.2   2   
  8 Hansen, Dallin               Higley                   17.38   1.2   1   
  9 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek              18.41   1.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honea, Ben                   Marana                   41.06   5  10   
  2 Tasco, Moses                 Canyon State             42.60   5   8   
  3 Foster, D'Angelo             Higley                   42.94   5   6   
  4 Shirley, Lukus               Winslow                  44.30   3   5   
  5 DeBus, John                  Phoenix Chri             45.05   5   4   
  6 Bronson, Johnathan           Mesa Prep                45.16   5   3   
  7 Bower, Michael               Estrella Foo             45.17   4   2   
  8 Newbern, William             Desert Ridge             45.38   3   1   
  9 Moore, Mason                 Holbrook                 45.53   4 
 10 Wilkins, DeAnthoni           Estrella Foo             45.76   2 
 11 Price, Justin                Campo Verde              46.15   4 
 12 Miner, Chandler              Desert Ridge             46.21   3 
 13 Young, Marcel                Holbrook                 46.25   1 
 14 Meyer-Owens, Tristan         Rincon Unive             46.30   3 
 15 Chico, Kevin                 Basha                    46.39   3 
 16 Hansen, Dallin               Higley                   46.53   2 
 17 Adams, Keith                 Phoenix Chri             46.56   5 
 18 Brewer, James                Queen Creek              46.63   5 
 19 Koen, Triston                Mesa Prep                46.71   4 
 20 Hopson, Jeffery              Canyon State             47.43   1 
 21 Rhodes, Riley                Valley Chris             47.81   2 
 22 Abbott, Mason                Maricopa                 47.84   4 
 23 Blocker, William             Maricopa                 47.88   4 
 24 Conrad, Cole                 Basha                    48.23   3 
 24 Drapkin, Matthew             Horizon Hono             48.23   4 
 26 Thomas, Nick                 Winslow                  48.29   1 
 27 Gay, Kenny                   Maricopa                 48.89   3 
 28 Keams, Keenan                Winslow                  49.11   2 
 29 Isaksen, Austin              Higley                   49.16   2 
 30 Cluff, Nathan                Payson                   49.77   2 
 31 Varner, Jared                Payson                   49.78   2 
 32 Cruz, Chris                  Estrella Foo             50.57   2 
 33 Dawson, Johnathan            Holbrook                 50.62   1 
 34 Jenkins, Neil                Sabino                   51.40   4 
 35 Mohamed, Ibrahim             Catalina                 52.01   3 
 36 Kearney, Zac                 Estrella Foo             52.06   2 
 37 Lemieux, Nate                Queen Creek              52.63   3 
 38 Rackey, Zack                 Higley                   58.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Basha  'A'                                            43.82   3  10   
     1) Kline, Johnny                   2) Carlin, Jake                   
     3) Soloman, Justin                 4) Rucas, Zach                    
  2 Queen Creek  'A'                                      44.17   3   8   
     1) Arrington, Derek                2) Barlow, Weston                 
     3) Graff, Michael                  4) Pilimai, Keaton                
  3 Higley  'A'                                           44.44   3   6   
     1) Cardwell, Kyron                 2) Foster, D'Angelo               
     3) Strnad, Corey                   4) Agbabiaka, Fikay               
  4 Estrella Foothills  'A'                               44.53   3   5   
     1) Jacobs, Najee                   2) Martin, Kenzel                 
     3) Logan, Joe                      4) Leon, Branden                  
  5 Canyon State Academy  'A'                             45.02   1   4   
     1) Tasco, Moses                    2) Van Buren, Trayvon             
     3) Crockett, Azie                  4) Scott, Jatwon                  
  6 Sabino  'A'                                           45.34   3   3   
     1) Green, Albert                   2) Turner, Alex                   
     3) McBrayer, Aaron                 4) Stanton, Riley                 
  7 Catalina  'A'                                         45.54   3   2   
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) Hernandez, Alfredo             
     3) YepizDuarte, Adan               4) Grayson, DeMarco               
  8 Payson  'A'                                           45.71   2   1   
     1) Clawson, Trevor                 2) Morris, Logan                  
     3) Struning, Noel                  4) Chapman, Wyatt                 
  9 Campo Verde  'A'                                      45.73   2 
     1) Hairston, Erick                 2) Adams, Aaron                   
     3) Arellano, Daniel                4) Claiborne, Marquon             
 10 Marana  'A'                                           46.14   2 
     1) Ensign, Conner                  2) Stewart, Caleb                 
     3) Sutton, Brandon                 4) La Faye, Reece                 
 11 Maricopa  'A'                                         47.21   2 
     1) Donaldson, Elisha               2) Samules, Nick                  
     3) Blocker, William                4) Lee, Jamahri                   
 12 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                      47.49   1 
     1) Whitfield, Simon                2) Williams, Samuel               
     3) Samuel, Schneider               4) Cooney, Chase                  
 13 Holbrook  'A'                                         47.55   1 
     1) Moore, Jason                    2) Hollins, Daunte                
     3) Waits, Wazuri                   4) McMonigal, Michael             
 14 Mesa Prep  'A'                                        47.85   1 
     1) Ventrella, Jackson              2) Bronson, Johnathan             
     3) Koen, Triston                   4) MacGranaky-Quaye, David        
 15 Valley Christian  'A'                                 48.63   2 
     1) Weihl, Taylor                   2) Colon, Ramon                   
     3) Gay, Michael                    4) Nussle, Dayton                 
 16 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                48.90   2 
     1) Brittain, Anthony               2) Brittain, Zachariah            
     3) Simoneau, Joel                  4) Hartzler, Levi                 
 17 Winslow  'A'                                          59.29   1 
     1) Sweet, Shane                    2) Wood, Kelly                    
     3) Montiel, Henry                  4) Mattox, Austyn                 
 -- Rincon University  'A'                                   DQ   3 
     1) Ruffner, Andres                 2) McGhee, KJ                     
     3) Jordan, Mibaraka                4) Davis, Neil                    
 -- Phoenix Christian  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Covington, Kaitzen              2) Leary, Jordan                  
     3) DeBus, John                     4) Jordan, Scottie                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Basha  'A'                                          3:31.61   3  10   
     1) Rucas, Zach                     2) Soloman, Justin                
     3) Carlin, Jake                    4) Kline, Johnny                  
  2 Higley  'A'                                         3:37.08   2   8   
     1) Carr, Rickey                    2) Cook, Cole                     
     3) Crosby, Kyle                    4) Strnad, Corey                  
  3 Rincon University  'A'                              3:37.14   1   6   
     1) Davis, Neil                     2) Mohamed, Ahmed                 
     3) Silva, Ryan                     4) Billy, Alfonso                 
  4 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:37.51   2   5   
     1) Carter, Leonard                 2) Bacon, Dallin                  
     3) Acevedo, Juan                   4) Holgerson, Jorgen              
  5 Payson  'A'                                         3:37.58   3   4   
     1) Clawson, Trevor                 2) Anderson, Michael              
     3) Savage, Tanner                  4) Morris, Logan                  
  6 Queen Creek  'A'                                    3:37.94   3   3   
     1) Arrington, Derek                2) Trombley, Jacob                
     3) Barlow, Weston                  4) Graff, Michael                 
  7 Winslow  'A'                                        3:39.16   1   2   
     1) Gamez, Demetrious               2) Wood, Kelly                    
     3) Johnson, Tito                   4) Mattox, Austyn                 
  8 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             3:40.24   3   1   
     1) Leon, Branden                   2) Karl, Alex                     
     3) Fleming, Jared                  4) Martin, Kenzel                 
  9 Canyon State Academy  'A'                           3:40.35   1 
     1) Rice, Isaiah Montez             2) Nieves-Catala, Marlon          
     3) Tasco, Moses                    4) Van Buren, Trayvon             
 10 Valley Christian  'A'                               3:43.08   2 
     1) Chavez, Alec                    2) Basinger, Nathan               
     3) Gay, Michael                    4) Colon, Ramon                   
 11 Maricopa  'A'                                       3:45.03   2 
     1) Blocker, William                2) Samules, Nick                  
     3) Donaldson, Elisha               4) Abbott, Mason                  
 12 Catalina  'A'                                       3:46.86   3 
     1) Abdikadir, Mohamed              2) YepizDuarte, Adan              
     3) Hernandez, Alfredo              4) Gbora, Benjamin                
 13 Mesa Prep  'A'                                      3:48.19   2 
     1) Bronson, Johnathan              2) Koen, Triston                  
     3) Ventrella, Jackson              4) MacGranaky-Quaye, David        
 14 Campo Verde  'A'                                    3:56.76   3 
     1) Boys, Jordan                    2) Myles, Kier                    
     3) Arellano, Daniel                4) Adams, Aaron                   
 15 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                    4:01.31   1 
     1) Carvallo, Emiliano              2) Williams, Samuel               
     3) Samuel, Schneider               4) Corke, Brandon                 
 16 Horizon Honors  'A'                                 4:05.65   1 
     1) Mills, Ian                      2) Pendleton, Connor              
     3) Haros, Levi                     4) Knight, William                
 17 Holbrook  'A'                                       4:17.75   1 
     1) Clark, Mark                     2) Clark, Marcos                  
     3) Thomas, Shane                   4) Lester, Jake                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rincon University  'A'                              8:21.68   10   
     1) Lofgreen, Brayden               2) Mohamed, Ahmed                 
     3) Adan, Mohamed                   4) Silva, Ryan                    
  2 Basha  'A'                                          8:31.93    8   
     1) Chavarria, Diego                2) Padilla, Bryan                 
     3) De La Fe, Tanner                4) Nguyen, Allan                  
  3 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:36.65    6   
     1) Celaya, Matthew                 2) Sawyer, Brent                  
     3) Osterhoudt, Derek               4) Jackson, Dylan                 
  4 Higley  'A'                                         8:37.54    5   
     1) Whitaker, Tony                  2) Barfuss, Brennen               
     3) Availa, Jorge                   4) Carr, Rickey                   
  5 Winslow  'A'                                        8:54.00    4   
     1) Decker, Kevin                   2) Hoskie, John                   
     3) Johnson, Tito                   4) Tsosie, Austin                 
  6 Queen Creek  'A'                                    9:00.86    3   
     1) Foote, Nick                     2) Miklich, Richard               
     3) Evans, Riley                    4) Baldwin, Adam                  
  7 Holbrook  'A'                                       9:04.20    2   
     1) McClellan, Levi                 2) McClellan, Micah               
     3) Lester, Jake                    4) Thomas, Shane                  
  8 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             9:11.24    1   
     1) Abramovich, JJ                  2) Garcia, Mark                   
     3) Teeter, Jordan                  4) Rodrigues, Kyle                
  9 Campo Verde  'A'                                    9:13.43  
     1) Chavez, Jacob                   2) Sacha, Andrew                  
     3) Boys, Brandon                   4) Holt, Jonathan                 
 10 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   9:22.04  
     1) Alvarez, Deion                  2) Acevedo, Juan                  
     3) Tipton, Truman                  4) Armijo, Kenny                  
 11 Mesa Prep  'A'                                      9:25.08  
     1) Bronson, Dominic                2) Giroux, Stephen                
     3) Canjura, Edgard                 4) Koen, Triston                  
 12 Payson  'A'                                         9:26.05  
     1) Anderson, Michael               2) Wala, Ryland                   
     3) McCrary, Bill                   4) Savage, Tanner                 
 13 Maricopa  'A'                                       9:31.53  
     1) Clayburn, Jaron                 2) Garay, Deven                   
     3) Chamberlain, Zach               4) St Gailes, Caleb               
 14 Veritas Preparatory Academy  'A'                    9:42.88  
     1) Corke, Brandon                  2) Gertz, Adam                    
     3) Carvallo, Emiliano              4) Miller, Paul                   
 15 Canyon State Academy  'A'                           9:58.98  
     1) Zepeda, Peter                   2) Ortega, Eddy                   
     3) Campbell, Devonta               4) Toledo, Isaac Luis             
 16 Phoenix Christian  'A'                             10:02.30  
     1) Espinoza, Gabriel               2) Ruiz, Oscar                    
     3) Frost, Luke                     4) Muralles, Isaac                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Richard             Payson                 6-03.00   10   
  2 Morris, Logan                Payson                J6-03.00    8   
  3 St James, Tyler              Valley Chris           6-01.00    6   
  4 Wilcox, Eric                 Queen Creek            6-00.00    5   
  5 Ross-Jones, Antwan           Basha                 J6-00.00    4   
  6 Battle, Sean                 Sabino                J6-00.00    3   
  7 Waskiewicz, Logan            Queen Creek            5-10.00    1.50
  7 Bussey, Reed                 Queen Creek            5-10.00    1.50
  9 Barry, Jesse                 Payson                J5-10.00  
 10 Grayson, DeMarco             Catalina               5-08.00  
 10 Scott, Jatwon                Canyon State           5-08.00  
 12 Vignere, Jacob               Gilbert                5-06.00  
 12 Poelman, Andrew              Gilbert                5-06.00  
 12 Moore, Marquise              Catalina               5-06.00  
 12 Ross-Jones, Antonio          Basha                  5-06.00  
 -- Johnson, Tito                Winslow                     NH  
 -- Flanagan, Trevon             Winslow                     NH  
 -- Breen, Raven                 Higley                      NH  
 -- Ornelas, Salem               Canyon State                NH  
 -- Bennett, Ryan                Basha                       NH  
 -- Rice, Isaiah Montez          Canyon State                NH  
 -- Leon, Branden                Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Bower, Michael               Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Logan, Joe                   Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Idy, Zuberi                  Catalina                    NH  
 -- Crowder, Lorenzo             Catalina                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiett, Nathan                Basha                 15-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Cody                  Basha                 13-00.00    8   
  3 Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek           12-00.00    6   
  4 Haught, Kevin                Estrella Foo         J12-00.00    5   
  5 Westlake, Logan              Basha                 11-06.00    4   
  6 Soto, JC                     Estrella Foo         J11-06.00    3   
  7 Lowney, Colin                Valley Chris          11-00.00    2   
  8 St James, Tyler              Valley Chris         J11-00.00    1   
  9 Bray, Garrett                Queen Creek           10-00.00  
 10 Northcutt, Tyler             Queen Creek            9-06.00  
 10 Greenwood, Andrew            Winslow                9-06.00  
 10 Shannon, Kohl                Payson                 9-06.00  
 13 Cook, Cole                   Higley                 9-00.00  
 13 Camacho, Adrian              Higley                 9-00.00  
 13 Hillebrand, Christian        Estrella Foo           9-00.00  
 -- Hyde, Anthony                Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Jiminez, Isaac               Joy Christia                NH  
 -- Martinez, Jesse              Marana                      NH  
 -- Wilkins, Forrest             Higley                      NH  
 -- Brown, Trey                  Joy Christia                NH  
 -- Atwell, Ben                  Sabino                      NH  
 -- Summers, Tanner              Catalina                    NH  
 -- Slater, Tristan              Basha                       NH  
 -- Anderson, Trevor             Payson                      NH  
 -- Rhodes, Riley                Valley Chris                NH  
 -- Chlarson, Cameron            Payson                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rucas, Zach                  Basha                 22-06.00  -0.6  10   
  2 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek           21-02.00  -0.4   8   
  3 Maki, James                  Sabino                21-01.50   0.1   6   
  4 Chapman, Wyatt               Payson                20-10.50  -0.2   5   
  5 Honea, Ben                   Marana                20-10.00  -0.6   4   
  6 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde           20-00.50  +0.0   3   
  7 Wilcox, Eric                 Queen Creek           19-06.00  -0.5   2   
  8 Logan, Joe                   Estrella Foo          19-03.50  +0.0   1   
  9 Morris, Logan                Payson                19-01.25  -0.4 
 10 Pawlowski, Jake              Gilbert               18-09.50  +0.0 
 11 Grayson, DeMarco             Catalina              18-08.75  +0.0 
 12 Atwell, Ben                  Sabino                18-08.00  +0.0 
 13 Osifo, Trevor                Canyon State          18-07.25   0.2 
 14 Crowder, Lorenzo             Catalina              18-04.50   0.1 
 15 Bower, Michael               Estrella Foo          18-03.00  +0.0 
 16 Fickas, Jordan               Campo Verde           18-02.00   0.2 
 17 Van Gorp, Trent              Horizon Hono          17-09.75   0.1 
 18 Idy, Zuberi                  Catalina              17-09.00   0.1 
 18 La Faye, Reece               Marana                17-09.00   0.3 
 20 Hartzler, Levi               Tempe Prepar          17-08.50  +0.0 
 21 Stewart, Caleb               Marana                17-06.25  -0.3 
 22 Cochran, Chad                Maricopa              17-05.00  +0.0 
 22 Buchanan, Aaron              Higley                17-05.00   0.8 
 24 Poelman, Andrew              Gilbert               17-03.75   0.1 
 24 Brittain, Anthony            Tempe Prepar          17-03.75   0.2 
 26 Martin, Kenzel               Estrella Foo          17-02.50  +0.0 
 27 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow               17-01.75  -0.5 
 28 Lewis, Chase                 Basha                 17-00.50  +0.0 
 28 Marshall, Kendrick           Canyon State          17-00.50  +0.0 
 30 Brown, Kyle                  Payson                17-00.00  +0.0 
 30 Rice, Isaiah Montez          Canyon State          17-00.00   0.2 
 32 Rewerts, Jacob               Estrella Foo          16-06.00   0.3 
 33 Holt, Jonathan               Campo Verde           16-05.25   0.3 
 34 Foard, Treajun               Basha                 16-04.00  +0.0 
 35 Nielsen, Richard             Payson                16-02.25   0.4 
 36 Christensen, Hagen           Higley                15-10.00  +0.0 
 37 Dyer, Stephen                Valley Chris          15-09.00  +0.0 
 38 McMonigal, Michael           Holbrook              15-01.50  +0.0 
 39 Brittain, Zachariah          Tempe Prepar          14-11.00  +0.0 
 40 Dawson, Johnathan            Holbrook              14-03.75  +0.0 
 41 Payton, Andrew               Higley                13-08.00   0.3 
 -- Bailey, Matt                 Basha                       ND   NWI 
 -- Portillo, Juan               Rincon Unive                ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Marquise              Catalina                    ND   NWI 
 -- Montiel, Henry               Winslow                     ND   NWI 
 -- Ondiego, Cliff               Rincon Unive                ND   NWI 
 -- Vignere, Jacob               Gilbert                     ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rucas, Zach                  Basha                 43-09.00   1.1  10   
  2 Jackson, Dylan               Gilbert               43-06.00   1.0   8   
  3 Osifo, Trevor                Canyon State          43-02.00   1.1   5.50
  3 Wilcox, Eric                 Queen Creek           43-02.00   0.8   5.50
  5 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde           43-01.00   1.1   4   
  6 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek           42-06.50   1.1   3   
  7 La Faye, Reece               Marana                39-06.50   1.5   2   
  8 Fickas, Jordan               Campo Verde           39-04.00   0.2   1   
  9 Evans, Spencer               Queen Creek           38-04.00   1.1 
 10 Christensen, Hagen           Higley                38-00.00  +0.0 
 11 Pawlowski, Jake              Gilbert               36-10.00  +0.0 
 12 Wilkins, DeAnthoni           Estrella Foo          36-06.50   1.7 
 13 Miller, Andre                Basha                 36-02.00   1.1 
 14 Cox-Robinson, RJ             Payson                36-00.00   0.6 
 15 Rice, Isaiah Montez          Canyon State          35-03.50   0.2 
 16 Crowder, Lorenzo             Catalina              35-02.00   1.2 
 17 Lauer, Steffen               Canyon State          35-00.00  +0.0 
 18 Payton, Andrew               Higley                33-11.00   0.5 
 19 Dyer, Stephen                Valley Chris          31-07.00   0.3 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Cody                   Desert Ridge          48-02.50   10   
  2 Peterson, Geordan            Queen Creek           46-09.00    8   
  3 Allen, Nick                  Desert Ridge          44-07.00    6   
  4 Hartzler, Levi               Tempe Prepar          44-01.00    5   
  5 Soszynski, Austin            Marana                43-03.00    4   
  6 Danielson, Drake             Queen Creek           43-01.00    3   
  7 Akerele-Ale, Peter           Rincon Unive          42-10.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Evan                Basha                 41-02.50    1   
  9 Pagano, John                 Catalina              41-02.00  
 10 LeBeau, Eddie                Tempe Prepar          41-01.00  
 11 Hernandez, Roberto           Phoenix Chri          40-00.00  
 12 Keeton, Russell              Queen Creek           39-09.50  
 13 Calderon, Nick               Estrella Foo          39-09.00  
 14 Loetterle, Joshua            Campo Verde           39-08.50  
 15 Kauer, Darrin                Campo Verde           39-02.00  
 16 Hartmann, Cody               Basha                 39-00.50  
 17 Badalamenti, Dominic         Rincon Unive          39-00.00  
 18 Moreno, Jonathan             Campo Verde           38-11.00  
 19 Magallon, Justin             Rincon Unive          38-10.00  
 20 Bitsoi, Jesi                 Winslow               38-07.50  
 21 Roberts, Dillon              Basha                 37-11.50  
 22 Williams, Benjamin           Holbrook              37-06.50  
 23 Schweikardt, Brandon         Basha                 37-01.50  
 24 Jones, Wesley                Canyon State          36-10.00  
 25 Elmore, Andre                Desert Ridge          36-08.50  
 26 Chavez, Damian               Queen Creek           36-08.00  
 27 Limon, Andrew                Gilbert               36-03.50  
 28 Guerber, Dustin              Desert Ridge          35-08.50  
 29 Nussle, Dayton               Valley Chris          35-06.50  
 30 Laws, Colin                  Sabino                34-11.50  
 31 Mololo, Taylor               Gilbert               34-11.00  
 32 Galvez, Chris                Rincon Unive          34-06.00  
 33 Mike, Stephen                Sabino                34-05.50  
 34 Perry, Steve                 Payson                34-03.00  
 35 Kelsey, Landen               Higley                34-01.50  
 35 Davis, Trerell               Canyon State          34-01.50  
 35 Brittain, Isaiah             Tempe Prepar          34-01.50  
 38 Aho, Drew                    Higley                33-11.00  
 39 Brown, Kyle                  Payson                33-07.00  
 40 Abdulai, Denzel              Tempe Prepar          32-05.00  
 41 Savage, Tanner               Payson                32-03.00  
 42 Cochran, Chad                Maricopa              32-01.00  
 43 Rima, Jimmy                  Higley                31-10.00  
 44 Espinoza, Lucas              Phoenix Chri          31-09.00  
 45 Schatz, Cory                 Sabino                31-06.50  
 46 Jones, Tommy                 Winslow               31-04.00  
 47 Cruz, Hunter                 Higley                31-02.00  
 48 Miller, Dezmon               Phoenix Chri          30-10.50  
 49 Mulroy, Zach                 Estrella Foo          30-04.00  
 50 Lester, Ryan                 Holbrook              30-01.50  
 51 Cox-Robinson, RJ             Payson                30-01.00  
 52 Casias, Jacob                Gilbert               29-08.50  
 53 Switzer, Robert              Catalina              29-00.00  
 54 Evans,II, Byron              Phoenix Chri          28-08.50  
 55 Berg, Michael                Maricopa              27-10.00  
 56 Dimang, Kenny                Estrella Foo          27-01.50  
 57 Maples, Justin               Valley Chris          26-09.00  
 58 Biakeddy, Wade               Holbrook              25-06.50  
 59 Staloch, Nick                Mesa Prep             22-00.50  
 60 Sumpter, James               Holbrook              21-10.00  
 61 Mills, Talon                 Horizon Hono          20-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick                  Desert Ridge            140-06   10   
  2 Akerele-Ale, Peter           Rincon Unive            134-06    8   
  3 Edwards, Evan                Basha                   131-05    6   
  4 Elmore, Andre                Desert Ridge            126-10    5   
  5 Beene, Jacob                 Gilbert                 125-05    4   
  6 Roberts, Dillon              Basha                   124-00    3   
  7 Guerber, Dustin              Desert Ridge            122-02    2   
  8 Magallon, Justin             Rincon Unive            121-09    1   
  9 Carroll, Joseph              Gilbert                 119-01  
 10 Crandall, Will               Catalina                118-10  
 11 Galvez, Chris                Rincon Unive            118-00  
 12 Chavez, Damian               Queen Creek          117-04.50  
 13 Keeton, Russell              Queen Creek             116-08  
 14 Hartmann, Cody               Basha                   116-04  
 15 Soszynski, Austin            Marana                  116-03  
 16 Schweikardt, Brandon         Basha                   115-08  
 17 Vogelsang, Ryan              Campo Verde             112-06  
 18 Moreno, Jonathan             Campo Verde             112-04  
 19 Martin, Brendon              Campo Verde             111-04  
 20 Williams, Benjamin           Holbrook                111-02  
 21 Badalamenti, Dominic         Rincon Unive            109-07  
 22 LeBeau, Eddie                Tempe Prepar            109-00  
 23 Nussle, Dayton               Valley Chris            108-08  
 24 McBee, Zach                  Gilbert                 108-06  
 25 Schatz, Cory                 Sabino                  101-03  
 26 Davis, Trerell               Canyon State             99-04  
 27 Jeffers, Cameron             Queen Creek              93-04  
 28 Hon, Hayden                  Higley                   92-09  
 29 Johnson, Mike                Winslow                  91-01  
 30 Mike, Stephen                Sabino                   90-07  
 31 Peterson, Geordan            Queen Creek              90-01  
 32 Miller, Dezmon               Phoenix Chri             89-11  
 33 Laws, Colin                  Sabino                   89-00  
 34 Lester, Ryan                 Holbrook                 88-04  
 35 Berg, Michael                Maricopa                 87-10  
 36 Hernandez, Roberto           Phoenix Chri             87-06  
 37 Perry, Steve                 Payson                   87-03  
 38 Brittain, Isaiah             Tempe Prepar             85-07  
 39 Aho, Drew                    Higley                   84-01  
 40 Calderon, Nick               Estrella Foo             82-02  
 41 Cox-Robinson, RJ             Payson                   81-00  
 42 Jones, Wesley                Canyon State             80-11  
 43 Reyes, Moses                 Phoenix Chri             79-03  
 44 Kelsey, Landen               Higley                   77-06  
 45 Switzer, Robert              Catalina                 76-09  
 46 Cochran, Chad                Maricopa                 74-05  
 47 Espinoza, Lucas              Phoenix Chri             72-09  
 48 Anaya, Brandon               Higley                   71-06  
 49 Bitsoi, Jesi                 Winslow                  70-11  
 50 Gaylor, Christian            Tempe Prepar             66-09  
 51 Brown, Kyle                  Payson                   62-01  
 52 Mills, Talon                 Horizon Hono             60-07  
 53 Hughes, John                 Payson                   58-05  
 54 Maples, Justin               Valley Chris             57-09  
 55 Staloch, Nick                Mesa Prep                55-05  
 55 Sumpter, James               Holbrook                 55-05  
 57 Biakeddy, Wade               Holbrook                 55-01  
 58 Mulroy, Zach                 Estrella Foo             48-06  
 59 Dimang, Kenny                Estrella Foo             32-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Basha                      118.50     2) Marana                    112   
    3) Queen Creek                 95        4) Desert Ridge               63   
    5) Payson                      36.50     6) Rincon University          35   
    7) Higley                      29.50     8) Estrella Foothills         29   
    9) Campo Verde                 28       10) Horizon Honors             27   
   11) Gilbert                     23       12) Tempe Preparatory          21   
   13) Catalina                    15       13) Valley Christian           15   
   15) Winslow                     12       16) Maricopa                    3   
   17) Holbrook                     0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Basha                       87        2) Queen Creek                80.50
    3) Higley                      68        4) Rincon University          60   
    5) Desert Ridge                51.50     6) Payson                     36   
    7) Campo Verde                 35        8) Sabino                     32   
    9) Estrella Foothills          29       10) Gilbert                    28   
   11) Marana                      27       12) Valley Christian           24   
   13) Canyon State Academy        23.50    14) Veritas Preparatory Acade  17   
   15) Tempe Preparatory           15       16) Winslow                    14   
   17) Phoenix Christian           13.50    18) Holbrook                    8   
   19) Joy Christian                6       20) Catalina                    5   
   21) Mesa Prep                    3                                           


Number of Elite performances: 21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Dacosta, Tristan (Higley,AZ)
Honea, Ben (Marana,AZ)
Boys Relay (Basha,AZ)
Rucas, Zach (Basha,AZ)
Hiett, Nathan (Basha,AZ)
Hairston, Erick (Campo Verde,AZ)
Jackson, Dylan (Gilbert,AZ)
Wilcox, Eric (Queen Creek,AZ)
Coleman, Savannah (Desert Ridge,AZ)
Madrid, Sydney (Marana,AZ)
Coleman, Alysoune (Desert Ridge,AZ)
Girls Relay (Marana,AZ)
Bartlett, Cami (Basha,AZ)
Borden, Shalise (Marana,AZ)
Hicks, Lauren (Gilbert,AZ)
Belnap, Maddie (Queen Creek,AZ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 58.67 Coleman, Alysoune, , Desert Ridge
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 Coleman, Savannah, , Desert Ridge
DS STATE- G-300H 45.39 Madrid, Sydney, , Marana
DS STATE- G-300H 46.86 Coleman, Savannah, , Desert Ridge
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.97 Girls Relay, , Marana
G-PV 12'0.0 Bartlett, Cami, , Basha
G-TJ 38'3.5 Hicks, Lauren, , Gilbert
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.0 Belnap, Maddie, , Queen Creek
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.0 Borden, Shalise, , Marana
DS STATE- B-100 10.79 Dacosta, Tristan, , Higley
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Dacosta, Tristan, , Higley
DS STATE- B-200 22.41 Dacosta, Tristan, , Higley
DS STATE- B-300H 41.06 Honea, Ben, , Marana
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Basha
B-PV 15'0.0 Hiett, Nathan, , Basha
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.0 Rucas, Zach, , Basha
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Rucas, Zach, , Basha
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Jackson, Dylan, , Gilbert
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Osifo, Trevor, , Canyon State
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Wilcox, Eric, , Queen Creek
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.0 Hairston, Erick, , Campo Verde

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State