Meet Name: St. Francis v Crespi & Sacred Heart vs Louisville
Meet Date: 2013-03-18
Meet Location: St. Francis HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2013 06:18 PM
                    FSHA v LvHS and SF v Crespi - 3/18/2013                    
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               13.05  -1.1 
  2 Montgomery, Kayla         10 Sacred Heart             13.23  -1.1 
  3 Aliabadi, Kelsey          10 Louisville               13.42  -1.1 
  4 Mills, Kayla              12 Sacred Heart             13.82  -1.1 
  5 Mathews, Kristina          9 Sacred Heart             13.89  -1.1 
  6 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               13.92  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               27.48  -1.1 
  2 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               27.68  -1.1 
  3 Aliabadi, Kelsey          10 Louisville               28.28  -1.1 
  4 Mills, Kayla              12 Sacred Heart             28.57  -1.1 
  5 Savo, Lauren               9 Sacred Heart             28.86  -1.1 
  6 Kostelnik, Claire         12 Sacred Heart             29.08  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moon, Daelyn              12 Sacred Heart             61.21  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               63.37  
  3 Salvidar, Miranda         12 Sacred Heart             64.86  
  4 Silverman, Brianna        12 Sacred Heart             65.28  
  5 Lynn, Omoye               10 Louisville               66.08  
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scherrer, Jackie          12 Sacred Heart           2:34.83  
  2 Grahn, Kayla              10 Sacred Heart           2:36.05  
  3 Mercolino, Kristina        9 Sacred Heart           2:39.67   2:39.665
  4 Wendelin, Anne             9 Louisville            J2:39.67   2:39.668
  5 N, Libby                  10 Louisville             2:53.11  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niederhaus, Noelle        12 Sacred Heart           5:41.74  
  2 Grahn, Kayla              10 Sacred Heart           5:46.27  
  3 Wendelin, Anne             9 Louisville             5:55.82  
  4 Loomis, Elizabeth         10 Louisville             6:01.99  
  5 N, Libby                  10 Louisville             6:22.86  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scherrer, Jackie          12 Sacred Heart          13:08.78  
  2 Loomis, Elizabeth         10 Louisville            13:30.46  
  3 Mercolino, Kristina        9 Sacred Heart          13:30.65  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Argueta, Daniella         11 Sacred Heart             17.78  -0.7 
  2 James, Hailey             12 Sacred Heart             19.09  -0.7 
  3 Widen, Lily               10 Sacred Heart             19.37  -0.7 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Hailey             12 Sacred Heart             49.13  
  2 Hullett, Hunter           12 Louisville               51.29  
  3 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               54.19  
  4 Widen, Lily               10 Sacred Heart             56.37  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                       50.80  
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     51.43  
     1) Moon, Daelyn 12                 2) Mathews, Kristina 9            
     3) Mills, Kayla 12                 4) Montgomery, Kayla 10           
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:12.41  
     1) Moon, Daelyn 12                 2) James, Hailey 12               
     3) Montgomery, Kayla 10            4) Niederhaus, Noelle 12          
  2 Louisville  'A'                                     4:28.92  
     1) Lynn, Omoye 10                  2) Sullivan, Aidan 11             
     3) Hullett, Hunter 12              4) Beaurem, Erin 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacVaugh, Madzie          12 Sacred Heart           5-00.00  
  2 Corral, Suzanna           10 Louisville             4-02.00  
  3 James, Hailey             12 Sacred Heart           4-00.00  
  4 Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville             3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunne, Kelsi              11 Louisville            10-03.00  
 -- Consola, Katherine        10 Louisville                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Savo, Lauren               9 Sacred Heart          21-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  2 MacVaugh, Madzie          12 Sacred Heart          16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-03(NWI)               
  3 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville            15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI)               
  4 Kostelnik, Claire         12 Sacred Heart          13-06.50   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)           
  5 Corral, Suzanna           10 Louisville            13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) FOUL      13-00(NWI)           
  6 Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville            11-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-04.50(NWI)           
 -- Mathews, Kristina          9 Sacred Heart              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corral, Suzanna           10 Louisville            27-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-00(NWI) 27-10(NWI)           
  2 Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville            27-04.50   NWI 
     26-09.50(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donner, Alex               9 Sacred Heart          27-00.00  
  2 Jones, Camella             9 Louisville            26-02.50  
  3 Whan, Elizabeth           10 Sacred Heart          25-05.00  
  4 Clarke, Vanessa            9 Sacred Heart          21-09.75  
  5 Anderson, Charlotte        9 Louisville            20-03.50  
  6 Collins, Sara              9 Sacred Heart          12-03.50  
 
Girls 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ettinger, Lizzy           10 Sacred Heart             14.55  +0.0 
  2 Perales, Andrea           10 Louisville               14.88  +0.0 
  3 Gaines, Kelly             10 Louisville               15.45  +0.0 
  4 Vigil, Amanda             10 Sacred Heart             15.87  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Armendarz, Hanna          10 Sacred Heart             30.07  -0.2 
  2 Perales, Andrea           10 Louisville               31.02  -0.2 
  3 Wright, Alexis            10 Louisville               32.11  -0.2 
  4 Wells, Ashley             10 Sacred Heart             32.48  -0.2 
  5 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville               32.66  -0.2 
  6 Vigil, Amanda             10 Sacred Heart             33.38  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Ashley             10 Sacred Heart             74.00  
  2 Clancy, Emmelia            9 Louisville             1:24.00  
 
Girls 800 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farias, Britanny           9 Louisville             3:04.77  
  2 Farias, Taylor             9 Louisville             3:07.70  
  3 Mijares, Jessica          10 Sacred Heart           3:15.75  
  4 Clancy, Emmelia            9 Louisville             3:26.38  
  5 Maalouf, Maya             10 Louisville             3:26.97  
  6 Pittman, Hunter            9 Louisville             3:43.88  
  7 Rincon, Christina          9 Louisville             3:43.97  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Breanna              9 Sacred Heart           6:21.43  
  2 Farias, Britanny           9 Louisville             6:53.14  
  3 Farias, Taylor             9 Louisville             7:03.49  
  4 Maalouf, Maya             10 Louisville             7:04.13  
  5 Rincon, Christina          9 Louisville             8:18.66  
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:54.87  
     1) Ryan, Breanna 9                 2) Ettinger, Lizzy 10             
     3) Wells, Ashley 10                4) Armendarz, Hanna 10            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville             4-02.00  
  2 Wright, Alexis            10 Louisville             4-00.00  
 -- Barbarino, Bella           9 Louisville                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Armendarz, Hanna          10 Sacred Heart          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-02(NWI)          
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville            11-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-11(NWI)           
  2 Perales, Andrea           10 Louisville            10-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-05(NWI)          
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville            27-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis              11.45   0.4 
  2 Carter, Anthony           12 St. Francis              11.65   0.4 
  3 Arnold, Brandon           12 Crespi                   11.83   0.4 
  4 Mudie, Joe                11 St. Francis              11.84   0.4 
  5 McMahan, Conor            11 Crespi                   12.09   0.4 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis              23.15  -0.1 
  2 Arnold, Brandon           12 Crespi                   23.64  -0.1 
  3 Carter, Anthony           12 St. Francis              24.06  -0.1 
  4 McMahan, Conor            11 Crespi                   24.73  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   52.88  
  2 Yekikian, Nicholas        12 St. Francis              53.25  
  3 Brumfield, TJ             10 Crespi                   54.66  
  4 Pearson, Christian        10 Crespi                   56.22  
  5 Taglioretti, Carlo        10 St. Francis              59.18  
  6 Vilchis-Zarate, Leonardo  11 St. Francis              59.23  
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cushman, Tyler            12 Crespi                 2:08.79  
  2 Taylor, Griffin           10 St. Francis            2:14.46  
  3 Greenstein, Justin        12 Crespi                 2:26.46  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuengert, Joseph          10 Crespi                 4:47.75  
  2 Rodriguez, Christian       9 St. Francis            4:49.26  
  3 Bonilla, Warren           11 Crespi                 4:51.06  
  4 Kieffer, Joseph           12 St. Francis            4:52.38  
  5 Taylor, Griffin           10 St. Francis            4:52.45  
  6 Calove, Gabriel           12 Crespi                 5:11.94  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian       9 St. Francis           10:38.36  
  2 Kieffer, Joseph           12 St. Francis           10:48.15  
  3 Calove, Gabriel           12 Crespi                11:03.21  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davison, Ray              12 Crespi                   17.08   0.3 
  2 Simmeth, Anders           11 St. Francis              18.62   0.3 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foreman, Tyler            12 Crespi                   42.69  
  2 Vilchis-Zarate, Leonardo  11 St. Francis              48.86  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                      45.19  
     1) Niederhaus, Ross 10             2) Knowles, Eric 11               
     3) Mudie, Joe 11                   4) Carter, Anthony 12             
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                         3:48.10  
     1) Cushman, Tyler 12               2) Yuengert, Joseph 10            
     3) McMahan, Conor 11               4) Foreman, Tyler 12              
  2 Crespi  'B'                                         3:53.60  
     1) Arnold, Brandon 12              2) Brumfield, TJ 10               
     3) Pearson, Christian 10           4) Blackwell, JaBrian 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                 5-08.00  
  2 Brumfield, TJ             10 Crespi                 5-04.00  
  3 Badano, Garrett           10 St. Francis            5-02.00  
  3 Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis            5-02.00  
  5 Carter, Anthony           12 St. Francis            5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Noah              12 Crespi                15-00.00  
  2 Enbody, Brandon           12 Crespi                12-00.00  
  3 Alpert, Jeremy            10 Crespi                 9-00.00  
  4 Warner, Kyle              11 St. Francis           J9-00.00  
  4 Tadayon, Jahan            12 St. Francis           J9-00.00  
  6 Parseghian, Daniel        10 St. Francis            7-06.00  
  7 Vilchis-Zarate, Leonardo  11 St. Francis           J7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach              12 Crespi                21-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-04(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Knowles, Eric             11 St. Francis           20-06.00   NWI 
     20-04(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-06(NWI)         
  3 Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis           19-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-03(NWI)         
  4 Davison, Ray              12 Crespi                18-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-11.50(NWI)         
  5 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi                18-05.00   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI)           
  6 Levinson, Henry           12 Crespi                17-08.50   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)         
  7 Sermak-Proulx, Krystian   11 St. Francis           16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-11(NWI)         
  8 Badano, Garrett           10 St. Francis           15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Knowles, Eric             11 St. Francis           44-00.00   NWI 
     38-02(NWI) 43-05.50(NWI) 44-00(NWI)           
  2 Washington, Nathan        11 Crespi                43-03.50   NWI 
     42-01(NWI) 42-06.50(NWI) 43-03.50(NWI)           
  3 Davison, Ray              12 Crespi                42-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      41-09(NWI) 42-05(NWI)         
  4 Badano, Garrett           10 St. Francis           35-11.00   NWI 
     35-11(NWI) 35-07.50(NWI) 35-00(NWI)           
  5 Sermak-Proulx, Krystian   11 St. Francis           32-11.00   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 32-11(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi                57-04.00  
  2 Vonhoetzendorff, Shea     11 Crespi                47-01.25  
  3 Vasquez, Billy            12 Crespi                42-03.50  
  4 Cortez-Adams, Joe         12 Crespi                41-11.00  
  5 Bulaon, Jon               11 Crespi                40-11.00  
  6 Silvers, Jordan           11 Crespi                40-08.75  
  7 Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis           40-01.50  
  8 Guerrero, Jon             11 Crespi                39-11.50  
  9 Cesta, Andrew             10 St. Francis           37-09.50  
 10 Sayre, Samual             10 Crespi                37-05.00  
 11 Daher, Sami               11 St. Francis           34-09.00  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tim                12 Crespi                   11.74  -0.5 
  2 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   11.88  -0.5 
  3 Tran, Justin              11 St. Francis              12.66  -0.5 
  4 Lucas, Jacob              10 St. Francis              12.99  -0.5 
 -- Miller, Shannon           10 Crespi                      DQ  -0.5  Uniform Violation
 -- Ariniega, Andres           9 St. Francis                 DQ  -0.5  Uniform Violation
 
Boys 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tim                12 Crespi                   24.40  -0.8 
  2 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   24.80  -0.8 
  3 Bedford, Nicholas         10 St. Francis              26.51  -0.8 
  4 Najarian, Christopher     10 St. Francis              26.77  -0.8 
  5 McGaughy, Joshua          11 St. Francis              28.26  -0.8 
  6 Yang, Richard             10 St. Francis              31.11  -0.8 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Anthony            12 Crespi                   56.59  
  2 Shrager, Ryan             10 St. Francis              58.57  
  3 Rivers, Christian         10 Crespi                   60.83  
  4 Delgadillo, Joseph        10 St. Francis              61.30  
  5 Beavers, DJ               10 Crespi                   63.15  
  6 Yang, Richard             10 St. Francis              70.31  
 
Boys 800 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Matthew            11 St. Francis            2:10.30  
  2 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            2:17.61  
  3 Mason, Michael            10 Crespi                 2:59.83  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            4:58.64  
  2 Sinclair, Max             11 St. Francis            5:11.40  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   17.20   NWI 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   43.83  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           45.33  
     1) Johnson, Quentin 11             2) Hayes, Tim 12                  
     3) Hayes, Anthony 12               4) Beavers, DJ 10                 
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                      49.46  
     1) Lucas, Jacob 10                 2) Najarian, Christopher 10       
     3) Tran, Justin 11                 4) Delgadillo, Joseph 10          
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                         4:01.70  
     1) Beavers, DJ 10                  2) Johnson, Quentin 11            
     3) Hayes, Tim 12                   4) Hayes, Anthony 12              
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    4:07.41  
     1) Shrager, Ryan 10                2) O'Brien, Griffin 11            
     3) Miranda, Cristian 9             4) Delgadillo, Joseph 10          
  3 Crespi  'B'                                         4:08.18  
     1) Mason, Michael 10               2) Rivers, Christian 10           
     3) Fisher, Demetri 10              4) Miller, Shannon 10             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kai             10 Crespi                 5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                12 Crespi                 8-06.00  
  2 Miller, Ryan              11 Crespi                 7-06.00  
  3 Tinglof, Joseph           11 St. Francis            7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rivers, Christian         10 Crespi                15-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys 100 M Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Polchow, Davin            10 St. Francis              11.53   0.8 
  2 Ojogho, Austin             9 Crespi                   11.85   0.8 
  3 Williams, Mason           10 St. Francis              11.97   0.8 
  4 Nazarian, Areg             9 St. Francis              12.01   0.8 
  5 Stepteau, Marquis         10 Crespi                   12.06   0.8 
  6 Albrecht, Darrian          9 Crespi                   12.11   0.8 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ojogho, Austin             9 Crespi                   24.26  -0.5 
  2 Leacock, Zari              9 Crespi                   24.37  -0.5 
  3 Tauer, Matthew             9 St. Francis              24.84  -0.5 
  4 Stepteau, Marquis         10 Crespi                   24.85  -0.5 
  5 Williams, Avery            9 St. Francis              25.79  -0.5 
  6 Rivera, Christofer         9 St. Francis              25.93  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tauer, Matthew             9 St. Francis              54.83  
  2 Leacock, Zari              9 Crespi                   55.31  
  3 Rivera, Christofer         9 St. Francis              56.74  
  4 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 St. Francis              56.89  
  5 Cudimout, Josh             9 Crespi                   57.75  
  6 Chacon, George             9 Crespi                   62.03  
 
Boys 800 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clause, Brandon           10 Crespi                 2:17.95  
  2 Wentzel, Harrison          9 Crespi                 2:17.99  
  3 Lee, Joshua                9 St. Francis            2:20.15  
  4 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            2:21.18  
  5 DeVito, Adamo              9 Crespi                 2:21.45  
  6 Egbase, Anthony            9 Crespi                 2:31.57  
  7 Lewis, Marcellous          9 Crespi                 2:47.38  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Matthew        9 Crespi                 4:54.16  
  2 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            5:13.11  
  3 Vernoy, Nick              10 Crespi                 5:45.88  
  4 Hambley, Ryan              9 St. Francis            5:53.15  
  5 Saluna, Andrew            10 Crespi                 6:25.96  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Adam               10 St. Francis           11:09.36  
  2 Hambley, Ryan              9 St. Francis           13:01.24  
  3 Vernoy, Nick              10 Crespi                13:03.81  
  4 Saluna, Andrew            10 Crespi                13:37.14  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Chandler           10 Crespi                   18.57  -0.4 
  2 Lieberg, Prescott         10 St. Francis              19.14  -0.4 
  3 Ranck, Noah                9 Crespi                   20.18  -0.4 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 St. Francis              44.34  
  2 Lewis, Chandler           10 Crespi                   45.81  
  3 Lieberg, Prescott         10 St. Francis              46.21  
  4 Ranck, Noah                9 Crespi                   46.64  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                      45.91  
     1) Williams, Mason 10              2) Nazarian, Areg 9               
     3) Williams, Avery 9               4) Polchow, Davin 10              
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           46.19  
     1) Ojogho, Austin 9                2) Cudimout, Josh 9               
     3) Chacon, George 9                4) Leacock, Zari 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranck, Noah                9 Crespi                 5-06.00  
  2 Gasparretti, Bruno         9 Crespi                 5-02.00  
  3 Hinojosa, Anthony          9 Crespi                 4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 St. Francis            7-06.00  
  2 Challita, Andre           10 Crespi                 6-06.00  
  3 Tinglof, Matthew           9 St. Francis            6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Glenn              10 St. Francis           17-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)         
  2 Albrecht, Darrian          9 Crespi                17-03.50   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) PASS              
  3 Cudimout, Josh             9 Crespi                17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Davis, Will                9 Crespi                15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  5 Cascelli, Liam            10 St. Francis          J15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)         
  6 Lewis, Marcellous          9 Crespi                13-06.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
  7 Senstad, Kenneth          10 St. Francis           11-05.50   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Glenn              10 St. Francis           36-05.00   NWI 
     34-04(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 36-05(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Buster            9 St. Francis           36-09.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo         9 St. Francis           36-01.00  
  3 Lieberg, Prescott         10 St. Francis           30-09.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart                71        2) Louisville                 51   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart                31        1) Louisville                 31   
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville                  13                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      73        2) St. Francis                52   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      61        2) St. Francis                22   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis                 64        2) Crespi                     54   



Number of Elite performances: 13

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (St. Francis,CA)
Thomas, Zach (Crespi,CA)
Miller, Noah (Crespi,CA)
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi,CA)
Knowles, Eric (St. Francis,CA)
Davison, Ray (Crespi,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Girls Relay (Louisville,CA)
Girls Relay (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Macvaugh, Madzie (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Dunne, Kelsi (Louisville,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-4x100 50.80 Girls Relay, , Louisville
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.43 Girls Relay, , Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.41 Girls Relay, , Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Macvaugh, Madzie, 12, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Dunne, Kelsi, 11, Louisville
G-LJ 21'1.0 Savo, Lauren, 9, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.19 Boys Relay, , St. Francis
B-PV 15'0.0 Miller, Noah, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Thomas, Zach, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.0 Knowles, Eric, 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.5 Washington, Nathan, 11, Crespi
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.0 Davison, Ray, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-SP 57'4.0 Patterson, Amir, 11, Crespi

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State