Meet Name: Disney Showcase
Meet Date: 2013-03-16
Meet Location: ESPN Wide World of Sports, Orlando,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1  1296 Woodward, Elizabet     Unattached                      5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2  1229 Morrison, Gillian      Unattached                      5-03.00      1.60m   7   
  2  1288 CroteauVailliancou     Adrenaline HS                   5-03.00      1.60m   7   
  4   603 Gilbert, Kinsey      6 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5   896 Bryant, Tanacia     11 South Lake           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6   754 Sabean, Micaela     10 Nova Scotia          4-11.00    4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  7   661 Stewart, Jessica    12 Langley              5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  8   599 campbell, reagan    11 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-09.00      1.44m   1   
  9   614 Wiginton, Wesley    11 Lake Mary Pr         5-01.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  9  1257 Mitchell, Abigail      Nova Scotia          4-10.50    4-09.00      1.44m 
  9   299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru  12 Dr. Krop             5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 12  1284 Leueille, Maude        Adrenaline HS                   4-09.00      1.44m 
 13  1188 Thomas, Olushola    12 Winter Park          4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   716 Reilly, Dylan       11 Mount Dora           4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13    91 Blaquiere, Katie    12 Bishop Kenny         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13    12 Brown, Danielle     12 Bartow               5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   165 Stewart, Becca      11 Calvary Chri         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   411 Gatihno, Marina     11 Florida Chri         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   177 Perry, Olivia       10 Chaparral            4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  1180 Kogut, Nicole Call  11 Winter Park          4-04.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20   655 Detwiler, Jaclyn    12 Langley              4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20   499 Durrence, Olivia    11 Johns Creek          5-02.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20    31 Strozier, Adriana   10 Bartow               4-00.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20   234 ramirez, jocelyn    12 Colonial             4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20   854 Routson, Kylie      12 Seminole (Sa         4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 26   910 Woodruff, Kassandr  10 St. Stephens                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 26   300 Anyagaligbo, Ogech  10 Dr. Krop             4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 --    21 Hopkins, Shanaudik  10 Bartow               4-00.00         NH            
 --   706 Findley, Chandler   09 Mount Dora           4-08.00         NH            
 --   970 Watson, Kerry       10 Stephenson           4-06.00        DNS            
 --   833 Morrow, Alex        11 Saugeen Roya         5-01.00        DNS            
 --  1057 Birtch, Rayanna     09 Thousand Isl         4-05.00        DNS            
 --   308 Dorelien, Sha'ury   11 Dr. Krop             4-06.00        DNS            
 --   953 Bland, Skylar       09 Stephenson           4-06.00        DNS            
 --   861 Voltoline, Christi  09 Seminole (Sa         4-00.00        DNS            
 --   844 Krick, Sarah        12 Seminole (Sa         4-06.00        DNS            
 --     2 Roy, Florence        7 Adrenaline HS                       DNS            
 --   900 Duncan, Sabel       09 St. Stephens         4-04.00        DNS            
 --  1141 Ducios, Yrona       12 Winter Haven         4-00.00        DNS            
 --   615 Williams, Samantha  11 Lake Mary Pr         4-04.00        DNS            
 --   800 James, Rhandi       10 Redan                4-04.00        DNS            
 --   718 Swearingen, Briana  10 Mount Dora           3-10.00        DNS            
 --   646 Sanborn, Tiah       12 Lake Worth           5-04.00        DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   863 Brownlowe, Farrin   10 Seminole (Sa         6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2   871 Fayson, Qvon        12 Seminole (Sa         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3   679 Auguste, Phillip    11 Liberty              6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4   792 Tyson, Jalen        10 Osceola (Kis         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4   681 Casillas, Joseph    11 Liberty              5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6   150 Green, Josh         12 Boone                6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7   723 Brown, Jeramiah     10 Mount Dora           5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8  1252 Chan, Christian        Bishop Kenny         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8  1253 Simms, Andrew          Bishop Kenny         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8   943 Clements, Cody      10 Starr's Mill         6-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8   634 Winfrey, Caleb      12 Lake Mary Pr         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  8   247 tidwell, joe        11 Colonial             5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.20
  9  1003 Newberg, Dante      10 Tampa Jesuit         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9  1162 Kilow, Jataviaus    10 Winter Haven         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9   428 Belhomme, Theo      12 Gateway              5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 16   696 Rene, Caleb         10 Liberty              5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16    51 Jackson, Darius     12 Bartow               6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16   152 Reddick, Brandon    11 Boone                6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19   740 Smith, Tavis        11 Mount Dora           5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19   520 Anthony, Dylon      12 Johns Creek          4-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19   343 Montreuil, Victor   12 Dr. Krop                        5-04.00      1.62m 
 19   533 Joseph, Ian         09 Johns Creek          5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 23  1034 Dora, Bayden        10 Tavares              5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 23   457 Jackson, Troy       10 Geneva Schoo         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 23   456 Hooks, Anthony      10 Geneva Schoo                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 23   145 Harding, Eric       12 Boca Ciega           6-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 23   120 Blaquiere, Alec     09 Bishop Kenny         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 28  1012 Weir, JJ            12 Tampa Jesuit         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 28    55 McGarr, Kani        11 Bartow               5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 28    57 Northern, Carlos    11 Bartow               5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 --   788 McGehee, Hunter     11 Osceola (Kis         5-06.00         NH            
 --    82 Hicks, Michael      11 Berkeley Pre         5-00.00         NH            
 --  1206 Groff, John         12 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH            
 --  1005 Pfost, Luke         12 Tampa Jesuit         5-06.00         NH            
 --   459 Pederson, Gabe      12 Geneva Schoo                         NH            
 --  1097 McBryde, Zachary    11 Thousand Isl         4-11.00        DNS            
 --  1102 Selleck, Payden     09 Thousand Isl         5-05.00        DNS            
 --  1273 Laguerre, Tahj      09 Fau High                            DNS            
 --   742 Vea, Jefferson      10 Mount Dora           5-04.00        DNS            
 --   353 Theronier, Jodelle  10 Dr. Krop                            DNS            
 --   458 Katynski, Kola      09 Geneva Schoo                        DNS            
 --  1123 Williams, Ed'Ricus  FR Unattached           7-00.25        DNS            
 --  1113 Knight, Brian          Unattached           7-02.50        DNS            
 --    87 Pennington, Charli  10 Berkeley Pre         5-00.00        DNS            
 --   771 Chatham, Aubrey     12 Osceola (Kis         6-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   356 Meyers-Sinett, Jen  11 Dreyfoos            10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2   515 Pifer, Reagan       10 Johns Creek          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3   566 Mestre, Julianna    12 Lake Highlan         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4  1251 Banks, Dylan           Winter Park          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5   615 Williams, Samantha  11 Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6   412 Rowsey, Carly       12 Florida Chri         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7   556 Debari, Katie       11 Lake Highlan         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8   513 Moore, Shayla       10 Johns Creek          6-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9   500 Enos, Courtney      12 Johns Creek          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9   858 Thomas, Jasmine     10 Seminole (Sa         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9  1145 Flood, Amani        11 Winter Haven         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9   471 Grisinger, Hannah   11 Hardee               8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9   715 Regula, Samantha    12 Mount Dora           8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9    97 Gushanas, Sarah     11 Bishop Kenny         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 15   567 Mestre, Kathleen    09 Lake Highlan         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 15   853 Pinard, Avani       10 Seminole (Sa         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17   110 Richter, Victoria   09 Bishop Kenny         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 17   859 Thomas, Jehnae      10 Seminole (Sa         8-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   936 Strauss, Annika     11 Starr's Mill         9-06.00         NH            
 --   707 Goss, Emily         12 Mount Dora           6-06.00         NH            
 --   195 Finlay, Jenna       10 Circle Chris                         NH            
 --   497 Butler, Katie       12 Johns Creek          5-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   995 Catchur, Nick       11 Tampa Jesuit        14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2   224 Wonderly, Cliff     12 Circle Chris        14-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3  1087 Cowan, Eric         11 Thousand Isl        11-09.75   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4   737 Schwalb, Evan       12 Mount Dora          12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5   419 Suarez, Anthony     12 Florida Chri        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6  1205 Gomez, Noah         12 Winter Park         11-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7   413 Blosser, Luke       11 Florida Chri        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8    85 McDonald, John      12 Berkeley Pre        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9    90 Wolf, Adam          12 Berkeley Pre        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10   548 Wright, Austin      12 Johns Creek         11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   118 Bell, David         11 Bishop Kenny        13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 12   144 Adams, Jeremy       10 Boca Ciega          10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12  1200 Coleman, Mathew     10 Winter Park         10-10.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 14   530 Francesconi, Micha  10 Johns Creek                    10-06.50      3.21m 
 15   145 Harding, Eric       12 Boca Ciega          12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 15   684 Fernandez, Jeremy   11 Liberty             11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 17   993 Abboud, Sammi       10 Tampa Jesuit        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 17   123 DePirro, Patrick    10 Bishop Kenny         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 17   681 Casillas, Joseph    11 Liberty              9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 20   629 powlawski, brian    11 Lake Mary Pr        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 21   698 Sharman, Kyle       10 Liberty             11-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 21  1098 McIntyre, Ben       12 Thousand Isl        10-02.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 23  1168 Osborn, Mason       09 Winter Haven         8-05.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 23   874 Green, Brandon      10 Seminole (Sa        10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 23   884 Nellom, Raymond     10 Seminole (Sa        10-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 26   720 Angeline, Ridge     12 Mount Dora           8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 --  1106 Zanchetta, Cole     12 Thousand Isl        11-05.75         NH            
 --   878 Lampron, Raymond    10 Seminole (Sa        10-00.00         NH            
 --   999 Hughes, Jack        10 Tampa Jesuit        10-06.00         NH            
 --   585 Livingston, Ericks  10 Lake Highlan                         NH            
 --   584 Lazarro, Sam        12 Lake Highlan         8-00.00         NH            
 --  1040 Joiner, Griffin     09 Tavares              8-06.00         NH            
 --  1047 Sherman, Connor     11 Tavares              8-00.00         NH            
 --   592 Staiger, Conrad     10 Lake Highlan         8-00.00        DNS            
 --    59 Putnam, Benjamin    12 Bartow               8-06.00        DNS            
 --    40 Beatty, Nicholas    11 Bartow               8-06.00        DNS            
 --   129 Maybury, Edward     12 Bishop Kenny        10-00.00        DNS            
 --   747 Young, Connor       11 Mount Dora           7-06.00        DNS            
 --  1035 Falcon, Noah        09 Tavares              8-06.00        DNS            
 --   668 Tholen, Jeffrey     12 Langley             11-00.00        DNS            
 --   665 Besougloff, Logan   12 Langley             14-06.00        DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   424 Jackson, Amber      12 Gateway             17-09.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m  10   
  2   674 Brown, Kadijah      12 Liberty             17-05.00   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m   8   
  3  1285 Masse, Emanuelle       Adrenaline HS                  17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   6   
  4   464 Charles, Darlene    09 Golden Gate         18-03.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m   5   
  5   833 Morrow, Alex        11 Saugeen Roya        18-01.50   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m   4   
  6  1288 CroteauVailliancou     Adrenaline HS                  16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   3   
  7   299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru  12 Dr. Krop            16-11.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   2   
  8   675 Pierce, Bre'Shae    12 Liberty             17-02.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m   1   
  9  1256 Deveau, Bridget        Nova Scotia         16-03.00   16-03.75   NWI     4.97m 
 10   307 Desmangles, Darlen  12 Dr. Krop            17-02.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 11   466 Herard, Jenny       10 Golden Gate         15-08.50   15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
 12  1229 Morrison, Gillian      Unattached                     15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 13  1190 Washington, Lindsa  12 Winter Park         16-08.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 14   848 Mike, Ravyn         11 Seminole (Sa        17-00.00   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
 15  1259 Stanhope, Toni         Nova Scotia         14-09.25   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 16   411 Gatihno, Marina     11 Florida Chri        15-04.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 17    91 Blaquiere, Katie    12 Bishop Kenny        15-03.50   15-02.25   NWI     4.62m 
 18   510 Lynch, Ciera        10 Johns Creek         15-03.00   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 19   807 Robinson, Kimberly  10 Redan               16-00.00   14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 20   362 Brown, Madison      12 Eastside            14-09.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 21  1064 Harper, Katherine   09 Thousand Isl        14-05.25   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 22  1250 Toppin, Cimone         Melbourne Centra    14-08.00   14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
 23   554 Capone, Lauren      11 Lake Highlan        16-09.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 24   844 Krick, Sarah        12 Seminole (Sa        15-07.00   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 24  1025 Johnson, Alana      11 Tavares             15-03.50   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 26     1 Adams, Sydney        7 Adrenaline HS                  14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 26   300 Anyagaligbo, Ogech  10 Dr. Krop            17-00.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 28   661 Stewart, Jessica    12 Langley             14-05.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 29    22 James, Keishira     10 Bartow              14-07.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 30   438 Chew, Abby          11 Geneva Schoo        13-08.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 31   565 Li, Catherine       10 Lake Highlan        12-10.00   13-05.25   NWI     4.09m 
 32   714 Presy, Joanna       12 Mount Dora          14-10.00   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m 
 33   967 Reid, Kayla         09 Stephenson          13-08.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 34   358 Barber, Neteria     10 Eastside            16-03.00   13-03.75   NWI     4.05m 
 35   594 benefiel, erin      12 Lake Mary Pr        13-00.00   13-02.25   NWI     4.01m 
 35   596 Bloss, Briana       11 Lake Mary Pr        12-00.00   13-02.25   NWI     4.01m 
 37   795 Brown, Tanzanie'    09 Redan                          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
 38  1060 Cauley, Samantha    09 Thousand Isl        13-01.50   12-10.25   NWI     3.91m 
 39   613 theisen, kara       11 Lake Mary Pr        14-05.00   12-09.25   NWI     3.89m 
 40   804 Moses, Kenotia      10 Redan               14-10.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 40  1149 Larkin, Jamie       11 Winter Haven        13-00.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 40  1143 Felix, Alexsys      12 Winter Haven                   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 43  1023 Howard, Cameron     12 Tavares             14-04.00   12-07.75   NWI     3.85m 
 44   512 Molchan, Jayne      10 Johns Creek                    12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
 45   190 Beasley, teresa     10 Circle Chris                   12-03.25   NWI     3.74m 
 46   800 James, Rhandi       10 Redan               15-00.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
 47   318 Phillippe, Krystal  11 Dr. Krop            13-11.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 47   599 campbell, reagan    11 Lake Mary Pr        14-00.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 49   614 Wiginton, Wesley    11 Lake Mary Pr        13-00.00   12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
 50   312 Jackson, Riana      09 Dr. Krop            16-02.00   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 50   508 LeBlanc, Ashley     10 Johns Creek         13-03.00   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 52    20 Hagins, Marissa     12 Bartow              14-10.00   12-00.50   NWI     3.67m 
 53   505 Jenkins, Jordan     12 Johns Creek                    11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
 54    77 Maymi, Paola        11 Berkeley Pre        14-01.00   11-10.25   NWI     3.61m 
 55   657 Powell, Rebecca     12 Langley             12-05.00   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
 56   504 Herring, Taliyah    10 Johns Creek                    11-02.75   NWI     3.42m 
 --   298 Allenger, tiffany   09 Dr. Krop                           FOUL                 
 --  1284 Leueille, Maude        Adrenaline HS                      FOUL                 
 --  1053 Bailey, Halle       10 Thousand Isl        13-01.50       FOUL                 
 --   662 Testa, Kaelin       12 Langley             14-01.00       FOUL                 
 --   964 McDowell, Kaliyah   09 Stephenson          13-09.00       FOUL                 
 --  1287 Rouleau Surin, Taj     Adrenaline HS                      FOUL                 
 --   252 Edner, Aaliyah      09 Covenant Chr                       FOUL                 
 --   250 Ballard, Eboni      12 Covenant Chr                       FOUL                 
 --   451 Walter, Rebekah     10 Geneva Schoo        11-07.00       FOUL                 
 --   705 Douglas, Bre'auna   10 Mount Dora                         FOUL                 
 --   253 Jeudy, Amarantha     8 Covenant Chr        12-03.25       FOUL                 
 --   660 Schmidt, Adrienne   12 Langley             14-00.00       FOUL                 
 --  1021 Ewan, Savannah      09 Tavares             12-01.00       FOUL                 
 --  1267 Dibello, Mia        09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 --  1268 Dieujuste, Deneath  09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 --   643 Bartley, Shakira    12 Lake Worth          18-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1275 Mora, Juliana       10 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 --   308 Dorelien, Sha'ury   11 Dr. Krop            16-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    36 Williford, Destini  12 Bartow              17-09.75        DNS   NWI           
 --  1278 Robertson, Jahnee   10 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 --   361 Brown, Jasmine      10 Eastside            15-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   646 Sanborn, Tiah       12 Lake Worth          17-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   713 Miller, Haylee      11 Mount Dora          12-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   601 Dillehay, Zoe       09 Lake Mary Pr        12-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1141 Ducios, Yrona       12 Winter Haven        12-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   655 Detwiler, Jaclyn    12 Langley             14-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   851 Pearson, Kyren      09 Seminole (Sa        14-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   610 Otto, Haven          6 Lake Mary Pr        11-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   958 Henry, Ashandria    12 Stephenson                          DNS   NWI           
 --  1279 Roman, Alexandra    09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 --   616 Zhang, Amy           6 Lake Mary Pr        10-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   595 Blackwood, Arianna  12 Lake Mary Pr        13-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   702 Wilson, Joshua      11 Liberty             22-04.00   22-06.50   NWI     6.87m  10   
  2   680 Brown, Marion       11 Liberty             22-03.00   22-00.50   NWI     6.71m   8   
  3   977 Glenn, Cameron      11 Stephenson          20-10.00   21-09.00   NWI     6.62m   6   
  4   135 Rose, Cody          11 Bishop Kenny                   21-07.25   NWI     6.58m   5   
  5   783 Hamilton, Akiel     11 Osceola (Kis        22-05.00   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m   4   
  6   980 Harper, Denzel      09 Stephenson          21-01.00   20-08.75   NWI     6.31m   3   
  7   872 Foster, Emanuel     09 Seminole (Sa        20-09.00   20-07.50   NWI     6.28m   2   
  8   456 Hooks, Anthony      10 Geneva Schoo        20-09.00   20-03.00   NWI     6.17m   1   
  9  1201 Collins, Calleb     12 Winter Park         22-07.00   20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
 10   542 Somers, Will        12 Johns Creek                    20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
 11   784 Hamilton, Andre     12 Osceola (Kis        21-05.00   20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
 12   521 Azemar, Matt        12 Johns Creek         21-05.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 13  1261 Collier, Peter         Nova Scotia         18-07.75   19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
 14  1170 Rolle, Tavares      12 Winter Haven        20-05.00   19-09.25   NWI     6.02m 
 15  1086 Cornelisse, Alexan  12 Thousand Isl        19-08.25   19-08.25   NWI     6.00m 
 16   876 Holiday, Christoph  09 Seminole (Sa        21-00.00   19-04.75   NWI     5.91m 
 16   871 Fayson, Qvon        12 Seminole (Sa        21-03.00   19-04.75   NWI     5.91m 
 18   428 Belhomme, Theo      12 Gateway             20-01.00   19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 19  1240 Smith, Kwadarrius      Unattached                     19-03.75   NWI     5.88m 
 20   588 Patel, Akash        11 Lake Highlan        18-10.00   19-03.25   NWI     5.87m 
 20  1121 Taylor, Dion        JR Unattached          20-03.00   19-03.25   NWI     5.87m 
 22   590 Simpson, Alfred     12 Lake Highlan        20-06.00   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 23   634 Winfrey, Caleb      12 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00   19-01.25   NWI     5.82m 
 24   688 Hopkinson, Perrion  12 Liberty             19-03.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 25   342 martin, Malcolm     10 Dr. Krop            20-00.00   19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
 26   632 Washington, Theodo  11 Lake Mary Pr        16-00.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 27   826 Reid, Deion         12 Redan               20-02.00   18-10.75   NWI     5.75m 
 28  1131 Wilson, Quincy      11 University S                   18-10.25   NWI     5.74m 
 29  1162 Kilow, Jataviaus    10 Winter Haven        19-02.25   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
 30    42 Cummings, Heiden    12 Bartow              18-07.00   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 31   183 Ellis, Nolan        11 Chaparral           18-00.00   18-05.75   NWI     5.63m 
 32   353 Theronier, Jodelle  10 Dr. Krop                       18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 33  1160 Jean, Alex          12 Winter Haven                   18-04.75   NWI     5.60m 
 34   522 Azemar, Scott       10 Johns Creek         16-05.00   18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 
 35   535 Lu, Justin          12 Johns Creek         19-06.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 35   825 Owens, Micaiah      11 Redan               20-02.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 37  1202 Davis, Darean       12 Winter Park         20-06.00   18-00.75   NWI     5.50m 
 38   343 Montreuil, Victor   12 Dr. Krop                       18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
 39  1013 Williams, Christia  11 Tampa Jesuit        18-05.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 40   740 Smith, Tavis        11 Mount Dora          19-03.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
 41   181 Bills, Spencer      12 Chaparral           19-05.00   17-10.25   NWI     5.44m 
 42   527 Clark, Brandon      12 Johns Creek         19-00.00   17-09.50   NWI     5.42m 
 43  1034 Dora, Bayden        10 Tavares             18-01.00   17-08.25   NWI     5.39m 
 44   819 Heslop, Antonius    11 Redan               18-02.00   17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
 45   138 Smith, Gino         10 Bishop Kenny        18-06.00   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
 46  1198 Carr, Kadeem        12 Winter Park         20-02.00   17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
 47   818 Height, Josh        11 Redan               19-03.00   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 48  1014 Williams, Clarence  11 Tampa Jesuit        18-09.00   17-03.75   NWI     5.27m 
 49    88 Todd, Ed            09 Berkeley Pre        17-07.00   17-02.75   NWI     5.25m 
 50  1048 Smith, Jordan       09 Tavares             17-05.00   17-00.75   NWI     5.20m 
 51   216 Hogan, Chase        12 Circle Chris                   17-00.25   NWI     5.18m 
 52   523 Baum, Christian     10 Johns Creek         18-06.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 53  1127 Peart, Nick         10 University S                   16-09.75   NWI     5.12m 
 54   349 Rominao, Tranquili  12 Dr. Krop                       16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
 54   528 Delmerico, Sam      10 Johns Creek         17-09.00   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
 56   347 Philemy, Fabrice    12 Dr. Krop                       16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
 57   394 Scott, Sean         12 Eastside            19-08.00   16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
 57   623 Lewis, Rayshad      09 Lake Mary Pr        15-00.00   16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
 59    82 Hicks, Michael      11 Berkeley Pre        17-02.00   16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 60   790 Morris, Jamey       11 Osceola (Kis        18-09.00   16-06.25   NWI     5.03m 
 61  1196 Benjamin, Reagen    10 Winter Park         19-00.00   16-05.25   NWI     5.01m 
 62   539 Oballe, Jordan      09 Johns Creek         17-06.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 63  1012 Weir, JJ            12 Tampa Jesuit        18-05.00   16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
 64   460 Pederson, Luke      10 Geneva Schoo        15-01.00   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
 65   335 Jackson, Ryan       10 Dr. Krop                       15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 66   328 Gedeon, Deon        11 Dr. Krop                       15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
 67   336 Jean-Baptise, Judb  12 Dr. Krop                       14-11.75   NWI     4.56m 
 68   637 Xu, Vinve           10 Lake Mary Pr        15-00.00   14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
 69   120 Blaquiere, Alec     09 Bishop Kenny        18-00.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 70   488 Cabrera, Sergio     10 Internationa                   14-04.25   NWI     4.37m 
 71  1095 Macgregor, Sean     09 Thousand Isl        14-09.25   12-02.25   NWI     3.71m 
 72  1083 Burnham, Marc       09 Thousand Isl        14-09.25   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 --   334 Hudson, Marcus      11 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI           
 --   351 Sylene, Warren      10 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI           
 --  1221 Moore, Jacquez         Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 --    43 Daughtry, Dwayne    11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI           
 --    68 Williams, Jeramy    12 Bartow              17-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    48 Heaney, Daniel      09 Bartow                              DNS   NWI           
 --    66 Walker, Michael     12 Bartow              20-04.50        DNS   NWI           
 --   261 Godwin, Matt         8 Covenant Chr                        DNS   NWI           
 --   218 London, Zac         12 Circle Chris                        DNS   NWI           
 --   742 Vea, Jefferson      10 Mount Dora          19-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1044 McCants, Paul       11 Tavares                             DNS   NWI           
 --   622 Lewis, Ray          12 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   733 Porter, Jordan      11 Mount Dora          20-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1111 Carrington, Tevin   SR Unattached          19-04.25        DNS   NWI           
 --  1119 Powell, Clarence    SR Unattached          24-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1110 Bullard, Reun          Unattached          18-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   399 Walker, Jamari      12 Eastside            18-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   665 Besougloff, Logan   12 Langley             18-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   325 Coq, Amani          10 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI           
 --   396 Simmion, Octavius   10 Eastside            19-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   491 Greek, Caleb        09 Internationa        15-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   536 Manning, Mathew     10 Johns Creek         19-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1273 Laguerre, Tahj      09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   424 Jackson, Amber      12 Gateway             38-04.00   36-05.75   NWI    11.11m  10   
  2   307 Desmangles, Darlen  12 Dr. Krop            37-01.00   36-04.75   NWI    11.09m   8   
  3   674 Brown, Kadijah      12 Liberty             36-08.00   36-03.00   NWI    11.04m   6   
  4   299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru  12 Dr. Krop            38-02.50   36-02.00   NWI    11.02m   5   
  5   411 Gatihno, Marina     11 Florida Chri        34-09.00   35-04.50   NWI    10.78m   4   
  6   465 Cherisme, Mirline   12 Golden Gate         36-10.00   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m   3   
  7   923 Farley, Alexis      09 Starr's Mill        33-06.00   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m   2   
  8  1190 Washington, Lindsa  12 Winter Park         36-01.25   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m   1   
  9   848 Mike, Ravyn         11 Seminole (Sa        32-11.00   34-03.00   NWI    10.43m 
 10   598 Burney, Morgan      12 Lake Mary Pr        33-00.00   33-00.50   NWI    10.07m 
 11  1052 Andrews, Kasey      10 Thousand Isl        32-09.75   32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
 12   904 Lindsay, Jane       10 St. Stephens        31-10.00   31-11.00   NWI     9.72m 
 13   466 Herard, Jenny       10 Golden Gate         33-06.50   31-10.25   NWI     9.70m 
 14   709 Hatter, Jahnae      12 Mount Dora          32-10.75   31-06.50   NWI     9.61m 
 15  1064 Harper, Katherine   09 Thousand Isl        31-02.00   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
 16  1143 Felix, Alexsys      12 Winter Haven        32-06.00   31-02.00   NWI     9.49m 
 17  1023 Howard, Cameron     12 Tavares             29-05.00   30-08.50   NWI     9.35m 
 18   166 Stewart, Jessica    11 Calvary Chri        32-08.00   30-06.00   NWI     9.29m 
 19   565 Li, Catherine       10 Lake Highlan        29-06.00   30-03.50   NWI     9.23m 
 20   660 Schmidt, Adrienne   12 Langley             32-00.00   30-00.00   NWI     9.14m 
 21   501 Froats, Megan       12 Johns Creek         27-06.00   29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 22   613 theisen, kara       11 Lake Mary Pr        31-00.00   29-08.00   NWI     9.04m 
 23   499 Durrence, Olivia    11 Johns Creek         29-00.00   27-10.50   NWI     8.49m 
 24   509 Lucas, Jennifer     11 Johns Creek         27-00.00   27-00.75   NWI     8.24m 
 25   804 Moses, Kenotia      10 Redan               29-00.00   27-00.50   NWI     8.24m 
 26   713 Miller, Haylee      11 Mount Dora          27-01.00   26-08.25   NWI     8.13m 
 27   800 James, Rhandi       10 Redan               28-02.00   25-04.50   NWI     7.73m 
 --   251 Durham, Kristina     7 Covenant Chr                       FOUL                 
 --   256 Thurman, Victoria    8 Covenant Chr                       FOUL                 
 --   803 McClain, Shequilla  09 Redan               32-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   795 Brown, Tanzanie'    09 Redan               30-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   801 Johnson, Jade       10 Redan               31-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   308 Dorelien, Sha'ury   11 Dr. Krop            35-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1057 Birtch, Rayanna     09 Thousand Isl        29-06.50        DNS   NWI           
 --    16 Crawford, Keeunsha  10 Bartow                              DNS   NWI           
 --    77 Maymi, Paola        11 Berkeley Pre        30-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1283 Macena, Sheilby     10 Gateway             31-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   105 Myslinski, Emily    10 Bishop Kenny        35-03.25        DNS   NWI           
 --   765 Huff, Denisha       12 Olympic Heig        36-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   596 Bloss, Briana       11 Lake Mary Pr        27-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    30 Rhoden, Mylasia     09 Bartow                              DNS   NWI           
 --   603 Gilbert, Kinsey      6 Lake Mary Pr        27-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  1212 Mcclary, Gabriel    11 Winter Park         45-08.00   45-03.50   NWI    13.80m  10   
  2   680 Brown, Marion       11 Liberty             46-03.00   45-01.25   NWI    13.74m   8   
  3  1201 Collins, Calleb     12 Winter Park         43-08.00   43-04.25   NWI    13.21m   6   
  4  1086 Cornelisse, Alexan  12 Thousand Isl        43-07.75   42-08.25   NWI    13.01m   5   
  5   688 Hopkinson, Perrion  12 Liberty             42-05.00   42-08.00   NWI    13.00m   4   
  6   167 Barnes, Derek       12 Calvary Chri        41-03.00   42-01.00   NWI    12.82m   3   
  7   992 Zuber, Isaiah       10 Stephenson          39-06.00   42-00.00   NWI    12.80m   2   
  8   702 Wilson, Joshua      11 Liberty             42-10.00   41-11.25   NWI    12.78m   1   
  9  1091 Harper, Ryan        12 Thousand Isl        42-04.00   41-06.00   NWI    12.64m 
 10   948 Roberts, Daniel     09 Starr's Mill        41-11.00   41-02.50   NWI    12.56m 
 11   981 Hawkins, Jamal      11 Stephenson          41-08.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m 
 12   740 Smith, Tavis        11 Mount Dora          40-05.00   40-04.50   NWI    12.30m 
 13   825 Owens, Micaiah      11 Redan               41-10.00   40-01.00   NWI    12.21m 
 14   428 Belhomme, Theo      12 Gateway             41-01.00   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
 15   138 Smith, Gino         10 Bishop Kenny        38-00.00   39-05.50   NWI    12.02m 
 16   876 Holiday, Christoph  09 Seminole (Sa        43-00.00   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m 
 17   949 Roberts, Tim        12 Starr's Mill        41-06.00   39-02.50   NWI    11.95m 
 18   247 tidwell, joe        11 Colonial            38-10.00   39-01.50   NWI    11.92m 
 19    61 Robinson, Ronald    09 Bartow              35-10.00   38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
 20   782 Gutierrez, Eduardo  09 Osceola (Kis        40-00.50   38-04.50   NWI    11.69m 
 21   536 Manning, Mathew     10 Johns Creek         38-06.00   38-01.50   NWI    11.62m 
 22   872 Foster, Emanuel     09 Seminole (Sa        41-07.00   37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
 23    81 Chase, Cameron      10 Berkeley Pre        35-08.00   37-04.00   NWI    11.37m 
 24   342 martin, Malcolm     10 Dr. Krop            40-01.00   37-02.50   NWI    11.34m 
 25  1014 Williams, Clarence  11 Tampa Jesuit        36-08.00   37-02.25   NWI    11.33m 
 26   996 Chowdhari, Sean     11 Tampa Jesuit        38-07.00   36-07.75   NWI    11.16m 
 27   429 Lewis, Jordan       12 Gateway             40-01.00   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m 
 28  1013 Williams, Christia  11 Tampa Jesuit        36-00.00   36-03.50   NWI    11.06m 
 29  1034 Dora, Bayden        10 Tavares             37-05.00   36-02.50   NWI    11.03m 
 30   723 Brown, Jeramiah     10 Mount Dora          38-01.00   36-02.00   NWI    11.02m 
 31   344 Moreland, Johnatha  10 Dr. Krop            40-01.00   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m 
 31   527 Clark, Brandon      12 Johns Creek         37-06.00   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m 
 33   353 Theronier, Jodelle  10 Dr. Krop            35-09.00   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m 
 34  1102 Selleck, Payden     09 Thousand Isl        38-04.75   35-03.00   NWI    10.74m 
 35   168 Benjamin, Brian     10 Calvary Chri        39-05.00   35-01.75   NWI    10.71m 
 36   334 Hudson, Marcus      11 Dr. Krop                       34-00.25   NWI    10.36m 
 37   393 Rupert, Matthew     11 Eastside            38-06.00   31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
 38   494 Taubensee, Ben      09 Internationa                   31-03.00   NWI     9.52m 
 39   263 Harbour, Lucas       8 Covenant Chr                   30-06.25   NWI     9.30m 
 40   341 Lysius, Isiah       10 Dr. Krop                       29-10.50   NWI     9.10m 
 41  1039 Hutchins, Blake     09 Tavares             28-09.00   29-06.25   NWI     8.99m 
 42  1045 Ryan, Jonathon      10 Tavares             29-02.00   27-07.25   NWI     8.41m 
 --   124 Durham, Mathew      10 Bishop Kenny        34-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 --    87 Pennington, Charli  10 Berkeley Pre        34-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   218 London, Zac         12 Circle Chris                        DNS   NWI           
 --  1219 Gandy, Jake            Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 --   575 Addeo, Kyle         09 Lake Highlan                        DNS   NWI           
 --   783 Hamilton, Akiel     11 Osceola (Kis        42-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   894 Williams, Jerome    10 Seminole (Sa        43-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   784 Hamilton, Andre     12 Osceola (Kis        40-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   732 Millsap, Bryant     11 Mount Dora          38-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   622 Lewis, Ray          12 Lake Mary Pr        38-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --   634 Winfrey, Caleb      12 Lake Mary Pr        40-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1203 Davis, Deondre      12 Winter Park         39-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1113 Knight, Brian          Unattached          55-09.25        DNS   NWI           
 --  1196 Benjamin, Reagen    10 Winter Park         40-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 --  1111 Carrington, Tevin   SR Unattached          36-01.25        DNS   NWI           
 --   457 Jackson, Troy       10 Geneva Schoo                        DNS   NWI           
 --  1119 Powell, Clarence    SR Unattached          52-01.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1260 Stutley, Taylor        Nova Scotia         29-11.25     123-03     37.56m  10   
  2    75 Harden, Addie       11 Berkeley Pre          122-03     118-11     36.24m   8   
  3  1286 Dubois, Ariane         Adrenaline HS                    117-10     35.91m   6   
  4   363 Bullock, Shadayza   09 Eastside              109-04     116-10     35.61m   5   
  5   174 Calascione, Jen     11 Chaparral             103-08     109-11     33.50m   4   
  6   511 Merrick, Hayden     10 Johns Creek           110-00     109-11     33.50m   3   
  7   225 Gabreila, Gabriel   12 Colonial              101-01     103-04     31.49m   2   
  8   313 Jean, Tonie         11 Dr. Krop               81-06      94-00     28.65m   1   
  9    98 Harris, Amber       11 Bishop Kenny          108-07      93-08     28.54m 
 10   958 Henry, Ashandria    12 Stephenson            101-00      91-02     27.78m 
 11   303 Carbon, Khadijah    11 Dr. Krop               87-00      87-10     26.77m 
 12   106 Nobles, Gabrielle   11 Bishop Kenny           81-06      86-09     26.44m 
 13   410 Diaz, Melinda       11 Florida Chri           76-03      86-06     26.36m 
 14   704 Bommarito, Anna     12 Mount Dora             83-08      85-03     25.98m 
 15  1143 Felix, Alexsys      12 Winter Haven           90-05      83-09     25.52m 
 16   190 Beasley, teresa     10 Circle Chris                      79-06     24.23m 
 17   708 Harrison, Deanna    12 Mount Dora             72-02      75-04     22.96m 
 18   499 Durrence, Olivia    11 Johns Creek            90-00      73-10     22.50m 
 19   317 Ortiz, Rochelle     11 Dr. Krop               90-03      73-01     22.27m 
 20     2 Roy, Florence        7 Adrenaline HS                     71-05     21.76m 
 21   305 Cedant, Shyanna     11 Dr. Krop               58-10      69-10     21.28m 
 22    15 Cowart, Shaundria   10 Bartow                 71-05      66-10     20.37m 
 23   834 Bauder, Emma        12 Seminole (Sa           70-00      63-09     19.43m 
 24   796 Franchina, Kahalan  10 Redan                  70-08      63-02     19.25m 
 25  1175 Banks-Tillman, Ima  11 Winter Park            82-04      60-06     18.44m 
 26  1026 Kapoor, Kassandra   12 Tavares                72-08      59-06     18.13m 
 27  1020 Clutts, Jennifer    11 Tavares                72-01      59-03     18.05m 
 28   719 Weisbrod, Skylair   10 Mount Dora             61-01      57-05     17.50m 
 29   442 Goble, Amanda       11 Geneva Schoo           61-07      54-11     16.73m 
 30   302 Campbell, Naiya     09 Dr. Krop               65-10      50-07     15.41m 
 31    32 Thomas, Amerika     10 Bartow                 74-02      48-10     14.88m 
 32   836 Benoit, Eloise      12 Seminole (Sa           65-00      48-02     14.68m 
 33   847 McHugh, Isabelle    09 Seminole (Sa           50-00      47-11     14.60m 
 34   257 Williams, Angel     12 Covenant Chr           51-06      47-07     14.50m 
 35   199 London, Heather     11 Circle Chris                      47-04     14.42m 
 36   311 Georges, Nadley     11 Dr. Krop               66-09      46-06     14.17m 
 37   254 Martinez, Ariella    8 Covenant Chr           37-04      44-10     13.66m 
 38   197 Holland, Ashley     10 Circle Chris                      36-03     11.04m 
 --   255 Mynheir, Shannon    12 Covenant Chr                       FOUL            
 --  1135 Luke, Isabella      11 Westminster           101-11        DNS            
 --  1065 Hellyer, Alesha     10 Thousand Isl        52-06.25        DNS            
 --   808 Williams, Adrianne  12 Redan                  92-00        DNS            
 --   600 Deluca, Erica       12 Lake Mary Pr           50-00        DNS            
 --    35 Williams, Deaundra  12 Bartow              70-10.50        DNS            
 --   443 Goble, Brianna      11 Geneva Schoo           55-03        DNS            
 --    13 Browning, Amber     12 Bartow              68-02.50        DNS            
 --    26 McIntosh, Precious  10 Bartow                              DNS            
 --   604 Hodges, Claire       8 Lake Mary Pr           45-00        DNS            
 --   606 krim, kelly         12 Lake Mary Pr           55-00        DNS            
 --   601 Dillehay, Zoe       09 Lake Mary Pr           60-00        DNS            
 --   596 Bloss, Briana       11 Lake Mary Pr           60-00        DNS            
 --   602 Frauendorfer, Elys  09 Lake Mary Pr           64-00        DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1122 Tirado, Brandon     JR Unattached          60-09.75     158-01     48.18m  10   
  2   814 Daley, Donald       11 Redan                 152-05     145-10     44.45m   8   
  3   243 littleton, garrett  12 Colonial              144-04     140-05     42.79m   6   
  4  1037 FrankVonFrankenste  12 Tavares               129-11     128-10     39.26m   5   
  5   532 Howard, Devon       11 Johns Creek           133-02     128-06     39.16m   4   
  6   693 Joseph, Jorad       12 Liberty               131-09     128-05     39.14m   3   
  7   544 Victor, Denny       12 Johns Creek           134-00     126-02     38.45m   2   
  8  1246 Grams, Dalton          Berkeley Pre          119-03     120-01     36.60m   1   
  9   128 Long, Stephen       11 Bishop Kenny          122-00     117-07     35.83m 
 10   248 tidwell, ray        11 Colonial              112-01     115-11     35.33m 
 11   880 Llanos, Jose        12 Seminole (Sa          131-00     113-08     34.64m 
 12   134 Quillen, Parker     12 Bishop Kenny          115-00     113-07     34.62m 
 13   726 Holdeman, Devin     12 Mount Dora            126-05     113-03     34.51m 
 14   865 Corey, Tim          12 Seminole (Sa          122-07     112-11     34.41m 
 14   881 Martin, Eric        10 Seminole (Sa          115-00     112-11     34.41m 
 16   630 Tucker, Dwight      12 Lake Mary Pr          100-00     108-07     33.09m 
 17   207 Chambers, aaron     11 Circle Chris                     107-01     32.63m 
 18   220 Schafer, Matt       12 Circle Chris                     106-10     32.56m 
 18   915 Jackman, Jeremy     11 St. Stephens           91-07     106-10     32.56m 
 20   697 Ruiz, Luis          12 Liberty               112-00     106-03     32.38m 
 21   125 Harris, Reid        10 Bishop Kenny          122-02     106-02     32.35m 
 22   525 Bourne, Jason       12 Johns Creek           115-03     105-02     32.05m 
 23   692 Johnson, Marcus     10 Liberty               103-00     103-04     31.49m 
 24   985 Leslie, Jeremy      11 Stephenson            118-06     102-11     31.36m 
 25   739 Smith, Jared        12 Mount Dora            104-01     100-09     30.70m 
 26   772 Christiansen, Devi  11 Osceola (Kis          100-00      98-06     30.02m 
 27   355 Walker, Amani       12 Dr. Krop               95-08      97-00     29.56m 
 28   334 Hudson, Marcus      11 Dr. Krop                          95-05     29.08m 
 29   354 Trujillo, Fransico  11 Dr. Krop              102-05      94-11     28.93m 
 30   746 Yamins, Chase       11 Mount Dora            101-01      92-07     28.21m 
 31  1036 Fenlon, Calvin      11 Tavares                91-07      91-03     27.81m 
 32   789 Montilus, Schindle  09 Osceola (Kis           87-00      86-10     26.46m 
 33   477 Galvez, Julian      10 Hardee                 85-00      84-00     25.60m 
 34   484 Torres, Roberto     10 Hardee                 97-00      82-07     25.17m 
 35   350 St. George, Webste  12 Dr. Krop            05-02.50      78-07     23.95m 
 36   636 Xu, Niko            10 Lake Mary Pr           70-00      74-08     22.75m 
 37   475 Browdy, Jerry       10 Hardee                 89-00      71-02     21.69m 
 38  1216 White, Anthony      11 Winter Park           100-00      69-07     21.20m 
 39  1129 Striggles, Kaylan   11 University S                      67-04     20.52m 
 40   339 King, Jamal         12 Dr. Krop                          66-02     20.16m 
 41   269 Murphy, Kyle        09 Covenant Chr                      48-01     14.65m 
 42   260 Dwarka, Andrew       7 Covenant Chr                      47-04     14.42m 
 43   264 Hill, Jake           7 Covenant Chr                      44-01     13.43m 
 44   487 Alderman, Ben       09 Internationa                      35-04     10.76m 
 --   793 Williams, Erick     09 Osceola (Kis           69-00       FOUL            
 --   492 Hemphill, James     09 Internationa                       FOUL            
 --  1009 Ruff, Cameron       12 Tampa Jesuit          138-01       FOUL            
 --  1205 Gomez, Noah         12 Winter Park           123-00       FOUL            
 --  1197 Brintley, Jamel     12 Winter Park           109-08        DNS            
 --   984 Jones, Trekeill     11 Stephenson            115-02        DNS            
 --    50 Holt, Khalil        11 Bartow                              DNS            
 --    58 Oliver, Jared       12 Bartow                 99-07        DNS            
 --   389 King, Quintarvis    11 Eastside               92-03        DNS            
 --   222 Webb, charles       11 Circle Chris                        DNS            
 --    49 Henderson, Demetri  10 Bartow                109-03        DNS            
 --    70 Wright, Rashad      12 Bartow                105-00        DNS            
 --    67 Wences, Sefe        10 Bartow                105-10        DNS            
 --  1041 Kilfoyle, Alex      11 Tavares                84-06        DNS            
 --  1000 Jackson, Vincent    11 Tampa Jesuit          135-02        DNS            
 --  1155 Atmore, Eric        12 Winter Haven           98-05        DNS            
 --  1114 Lamy, Berry         FR Unattached          75-05.75        DNS            
 --   635 Wojtas, Jake        11 Lake Mary Pr           80-00        DNS            
 --   394 Scott, Sean         12 Eastside              100-03        DNS            
 --   627 Paglia, John        11 Lake Mary Pr           66-00        DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   363 Bullock, Shadayza   09 Eastside            39-08.00   39-06.00     12.03m  10   
  2  1260 Stutley, Taylor        Nova Scotia         41-01.75   39-01.00     11.91m   8   
  3   753 Mitton, Sarah       11 Nova Scotia         43-00.25   37-05.50     11.41m   6   
  4    75 Harden, Addie       11 Berkeley Pre        35-06.50   36-04.50     11.08m   5   
  5   958 Henry, Ashandria    12 Stephenson          32-05.00   34-02.25     10.42m   4   
  6   557 Freire, Vanessa     11 Lake Highlan        31-11.00   32-06.00      9.90m   3   
  7  1286 Dubois, Ariane         Adrenaline HS                  32-05.75      9.89m   2   
  8   511 Merrick, Hayden     10 Johns Creek         31-10.00   32-00.00      9.75m   1   
  9   303 Carbon, Khadijah    11 Dr. Krop            30-04.25   31-08.75      9.67m 
 10  1175 Banks-Tillman, Ima  11 Winter Park         31-08.00   30-09.50      9.38m 
 11    98 Harris, Amber       11 Bishop Kenny        34-01.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
 12   174 Calascione, Jen     11 Chaparral           31-06.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 13   708 Harrison, Deanna    12 Mount Dora          27-10.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
 14   225 Gabreila, Gabriel   12 Colonial            30-01.00   27-01.50      8.26m 
 15  1154 Walton, Shonbrya    10 Winter Haven        26-10.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
 16   704 Bommarito, Anna     12 Mount Dora          26-04.00   25-07.00      7.79m 
 17   372 Mills, Alayna       12 Eastside            28-03.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
 18   840 Dickey, Alantiana   11 Seminole (Sa        23-00.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
 19    14 Charles, Kayla      10 Bartow              24-06.25   25-01.00      7.64m 
 20    19 Green, DaShayla     10 Bartow              21-11.75   24-08.00      7.51m 
 21   302 Campbell, Naiya     09 Dr. Krop            30-08.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 22    35 Williams, Deaundra  12 Bartow              26-00.00   23-08.25      7.21m 
 23   313 Jean, Tonie         11 Dr. Krop            22-08.75   23-04.25      7.11m 
 24   373 Moring, Tabitha     12 Eastside            27-05.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
 25   305 Cedant, Shyanna     11 Dr. Krop            31-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 26   374 Robinson, Daija     09 Eastside            17-02.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
 27    32 Thomas, Amerika     10 Bartow              26-07.50   22-11.50      6.99m 
 28  1019 Chaput, Katie       11 Tavares             22-02.50   22-09.25      6.94m 
 29   842 Garcia, Jasmin      12 Seminole (Sa        23-00.00   22-06.25      6.86m 
 30   317 Ortiz, Rochelle     11 Dr. Krop            32-03.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
 30   311 Georges, Nadley     11 Dr. Krop            20-02.25   22-04.00      6.80m 
 32   558 Fucile, Lena        11 Lake Highlan        25-06.00   20-09.50      6.33m 
 33   796 Franchina, Kahalan  10 Redan               25-10.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 34   106 Nobles, Gabrielle   11 Bishop Kenny        27-00.00   19-04.25      5.89m 
 35   719 Weisbrod, Skylair   10 Mount Dora          21-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 36   255 Mynheir, Shannon    12 Covenant Chr                   18-07.50      5.67m 
 37   257 Williams, Angel     12 Covenant Chr        19-07.00   18-00.50      5.49m 
 38   857 Sparks, Julie       09 Seminole (Sa        21-00.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
 --   808 Williams, Adrianne  12 Redan               31-00.00        DNS            
 --  1135 Luke, Isabella      11 Westminster         29-07.00        DNS            
 --  1020 Clutts, Jennifer    11 Tavares             26-11.00        DNS            
 --  1075 Serson, Cassidy     09 Thousand Isl        24-07.25        DNS            
 --  1244 Kennedy, Courtney      Unattached                          DNS            
 --   410 Diaz, Melinda       11 Florida Chri        25-00.00        DNS            
 --   197 Holland, Ashley     10 Circle Chris                        DNS            
 --   600 Deluca, Erica       12 Lake Mary Pr        23-00.00        DNS            
 --   190 Beasley, teresa     10 Circle Chris                        DNS            
 --    23 Jenkins, Erica      10 Bartow                              DNS            
 --   199 London, Heather     11 Circle Chris                        DNS            
 --   601 Dillehay, Zoe       09 Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00        DNS            
 --   604 Hodges, Claire       8 Lake Mary Pr        22-00.00        DNS            
 --   898 Antonijuan, Cristi  09 St. Stephens        17-11.00        DNS            
 --   602 Frauendorfer, Elys  09 Lake Mary Pr        23-00.00        DNS            
 --   606 krim, kelly         12 Lake Mary Pr        29-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1000 Jackson, Vincent    11 Tampa Jesuit        48-02.00   48-05.00     14.75m  10   
  2   630 Tucker, Dwight      12 Lake Mary Pr        47-00.00   48-01.00     14.65m   8   
  3  1122 Tirado, Brandon     JR Unattached          49-01.75   47-06.00     14.47m   6   
  4  1009 Ruff, Cameron       12 Tampa Jesuit        52-00.00   45-05.00     13.84m   5   
  5   889 Scapecchi, Walter   12 Seminole (Sa        49-03.00   44-02.00     13.46m   4   
  6   355 Walker, Amani       12 Dr. Krop            42-11.00   43-11.50     13.39m   3   
  7  1197 Brintley, Jamel     12 Winter Park         47-08.00   43-09.25     13.34m   2   
  8   814 Daley, Donald       11 Redan               42-02.00   43-06.00     13.25m   1   
  9   339 King, Jamal         12 Dr. Krop            37-05.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
 10   532 Howard, Devon       11 Johns Creek         46-02.00   40-09.50     12.43m 
 11   881 Martin, Eric        10 Seminole (Sa        45-07.00   40-05.50     12.33m 
 12   697 Ruiz, Luis          12 Liberty             43-01.00   40-03.50     12.28m 
 13  1155 Atmore, Eric        12 Winter Haven        41-04.00   39-11.00     12.16m 
 14   739 Smith, Jared        12 Mount Dora          42-00.00   39-05.25     12.02m 
 15   726 Holdeman, Devin     12 Mount Dora          42-05.00   39-04.00     11.98m 
 16  1124 Boyce, Brandon      10 University S        43-04.75   38-09.00     11.81m 
 17   134 Quillen, Parker     12 Bishop Kenny        41-00.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 18   693 Joseph, Jorad       12 Liberty             42-05.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 19   875 Greenhouse, Daniel  12 Seminole (Sa        39-05.00   38-02.50     11.64m 
 20    63 Strozier, Alex      12 Bartow              36-09.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
 21   241 juice, Hugo         11 Colonial                       37-04.50     11.39m 
 22    51 Jackson, Darius     12 Bartow                         37-01.00     11.30m 
 23  1246 Grams, Dalton          Berkeley Pre        37-11.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 24   694 Joynes, Michael     11 Liberty             39-01.00   36-04.75     11.09m 
 25   248 tidwell, ray        11 Colonial                       36-04.50     11.08m 
 26   772 Christiansen, Devi  11 Osceola (Kis        40-00.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
 27   985 Leslie, Jeremy      11 Stephenson          38-05.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
 28   126 Kelley, Chale       11 Bishop Kenny        38-01.00   35-02.50     10.73m 
 29   394 Scott, Sean         12 Eastside            37-09.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 30   544 Victor, Denny       12 Johns Creek         47-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 31   479 McClelland, Willia  09 Hardee              38-00.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
 32   243 littleton, garrett  12 Colonial            43-03.00   34-03.00     10.43m 
 33   350 St. George, Webste  12 Dr. Krop                       33-08.50     10.27m 
 34  1129 Striggles, Kaylan   11 University S        34-00.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
 35   484 Torres, Roberto     10 Hardee              34-00.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
 36  1032 Carr, Daniel        10 Tavares             35-08.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
 37   125 Harris, Reid        10 Bishop Kenny        35-00.00   32-02.50      9.81m 
 38   744 West, Joseph        12 Mount Dora          40-08.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
 39   220 Schafer, Matt       12 Circle Chris                   30-09.00      9.37m 
 40   791 Osorio, Andres      09 Osceola (Kis        33-00.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 40   822 McKee, Delarron     12 Redan               32-10.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 42  1038 Freeburn, Jordan    12 Tavares             29-04.00   30-01.50      9.18m 
 43   789 Montilus, Schindle  09 Osceola (Kis        35-06.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 44   627 Paglia, John        11 Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 45   475 Browdy, Jerry       10 Hardee              39-00.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
 46  1192 Artus, Amos         10 Winter Park         37-00.00   25-03.75      7.71m 
 47   260 Dwarka, Andrew       7 Covenant Chr                   19-09.00      6.01m 
 48   222 Webb, charles       11 Circle Chris                   18-08.00      5.68m 
 --   984 Jones, Trekeill     11 Stephenson          37-06.00        DNS            
 --   389 King, Quintarvis    11 Eastside            38-06.00        DNS            
 --  1125 Causey Jr., Rashar  10 University S                        DNS            
 --   334 Hudson, Marcus      11 Dr. Krop                            DNS            
 --   387 Johnson, Richard    12 Eastside            35-09.00        DNS            
 --  1041 Kilfoyle, Alex      11 Tavares             35-04.00        DNS            
 --  1114 Lamy, Berry         FR Unattached          26-03.00        DNS            
 --   635 Wojtas, Jake        11 Lake Mary Pr        35-00.00        DNS            
 --   636 Xu, Niko            10 Lake Mary Pr        27-00.00        DNS            
 --    46 Gibson, Tony        10 Bartow                              DNS            
 --    70 Wright, Rashad      12 Bartow              38-01.50        DNS            
 --    50 Holt, Khalil        11 Bartow              39-01.00        DNS            
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run UNSEEDED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   403 Crist, Caroline      7 First Academ        13:30.00   12:28.42   10   
  2   107 O'Neill, Haley      11 Bishop Kenny        13:07.00   12:45.17    8   
  3   435 Abely, Patricia      8 Geneva Schoo                   13:06.35    6   
  4   440 Downward, Shelley   09 Geneva Schoo                   13:07.68    5   
  5   401 Barker, Caitlin      8 First Academ        13:30.00   13:15.79    4   
  6  1017 Brown, Payton       09 Tavares             13:45.31   13:16.01    3   
  7   496 Bullock, Betsy      09 Johns Creek         13:30.00   13:24.43    2   
  8   564 Larabee, Maddison    8 Lake Highlan        14:30.00   13:26.65    1   
  9   449 Shriner, Laura      09 Geneva Schoo                   13:30.50  
 10   717 Sanchez, Yoseline   10 Mount Dora          13:56.00   13:37.66  
 11   193 Chapman, Alexandra  11 Circle Chris                   13:39.34  
 12   553 Andrew, Claire       8 Lake Highlan        14:30.00   13:39.59  
 13  1189 Vizer, Shani        11 Winter Park         14:32.45   14:16.05  
 14  1183 Langmo, Jackie      11 Winter Park         14:21.00   14:28.44  
 15   503 Hamilton, Ansley    11 Johns Creek         14:25.00   14:32.78  
 16   400 Baker, Caroline     11 First Academ        14:00.00   14:32.92  
 17  1151 Lopez, Lizbeth      09 Winter Haven        14:44.00   14:43.63  
 18  1024 Ikensaa, Rachel     12 Tavares             14:26.43   14:43.74  
 19   516 Rinesmith, Kaylee   12 Johns Creek         14:30.00   14:48.11  
 20   938 Turnier, Dori       09 Starr's Mill        14:01.00   14:56.17  
 21   574 Weaver, Gigi        10 Lake Highlan                   14:58.22  
 22  1184 Manzanac, Miriam    12 Winter Park         15:01.24   15:01.32  
 23   852 Perez-Rojas, Yaret  11 Seminole (Sa        15:00.00   15:18.11  
 --   718 Swearingen, Briana  10 Mount Dora          13:55.00        DNF  
 --   278 Romero, Celeste     12 Dade Christi        13:16.84        DNS  
 --   280 Stuart, Yanisel      8 Dade Christi        14:19.92        DNS  
 --  1264 Arvizu, Jasmine     09 Fau High                            DNS  
 --   365 Cuneo, Micaela      11 Eastside                            DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   951 Warren, Josh        10 Starr's Mill                   10:10.07   1  10   
  2   950 Sims, Daniel        12 Starr's Mill                   10:11.79   1   8   
  3   433 Tonos, Jean         12 Gateway             10:46.00   10:27.39   2   6   
  4   543 Spetnagel, Ryan     12 Johns Creek         10:55.00   10:33.24   2   5   
  5   700 Smith, Daniel       12 Liberty             10:40.00   10:35.14   2   4   
  6  1222 Solis, Parker          Unattached                     10:39.27   1   3   
  7   745 Yaccarino, Thomas   10 Mount Dora          12:30.00   10:40.37   1   2   
  8  1238 Lazano, Jalen          Unattached                     10:46.40   1   1   
  9   140 Thompson-Davoli, D  09 Bishop Kenny        10:50.00   10:46.81   2 
 10   121 Butler, Rhett       11 Bishop Kenny        11:00.00   10:54.90   2 
 11   524 Baumgarth, Christi  12 Johns Creek         10:52.00   11:02.01   2 
 12   219 Lusk, Matthew       09 Circle Chris        11:15.00   11:03.97   2 
 13   678 Artega, Javier      12 Liberty             10:45.00   11:06.19   2 
 14   586 Nehgme, Alex        10 Lake Highlan        10:50.00   11:09.20   2 
 15   579 Bobo, Anderson      09 Lake Highlan        11:00.00   11:15.52   2 
 16   738 Scott, Daniel       11 Mount Dora          11:07.00   11:18.46   2 
 17   463 Rader, Ben           8 Geneva Schoo                   11:22.60   1 
 18  1211 Lopez, Gabe         11 Winter Park         11:28.50   11:32.63   2 
 19    45 Dominguez, Jesus    10 Bartow              13:42.00   11:32.94   1 
 20   329 Gottlieb, Josh      09 Dr. Krop            11:41.92   11:50.52   2 
 21   332 Hage, Giovanny      09 Dr. Krop                       11:52.77   1 
 22   212 Elsey, Nick         10 Circle Chris                   12:01.88   1 
 23   944 Johnson, Luke       11 Starr's Mill        12:15.00   12:03.37   1 
 24   685 Garcia, Ricardo     12 Liberty             11:40.00   12:09.96   2 
 25   487 Alderman, Ben       09 Internationa        12:20.00   12:21.30   1 
 26   866 Crump, Nazir        09 Seminole (Sa        14:00.00   12:24.87   1 
 27   545 Vizlai, Nathan      10 Johns Creek                    12:29.77   1 
 28   589 Perreault, Daniel   09 Lake Highlan        12:40.00   12:35.86   1 
 29   887 Pearson, Cody       09 Seminole (Sa        12:10.00   12:35.96   1 
 30   209 Daly, Brehndan      10 Circle Chris                   12:40.82   1 
 31   259 Durham, Lucas        6 Covenant Chr                   13:32.78   1 
 32   267 Lussier, Jonathan   09 Covenant Chr                   13:32.90   1 
 33   222 Webb, charles       11 Circle Chris                   13:51.95   1 
 34   492 Hemphill, James     09 Internationa        15:32.00   15:00.87   1 
 --   823 McNease, Earnest    09 Redan               11:30.00        DNS   2 
 --   991 White, Darious      10 Stephenson          12:30.00        DNS   1 
 --   284 Garcia, Matthew     09 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   270 Thurman, Nathan     12 Covenant Chr        12:36.00        DNS   1 
 --     6 Moran, GJ           10 Baldwin             10:40.00        DNS   2 
 --   241 juice, Hugo         11 Colonial            11:10.98        DNS   2 
 --  1247 Seiple, Austin         Circle Chris                        DNS   1 
 --   972 Berry, Chaz         11 Stephenson          10:35.00        DNS   2 
 --   973 Edwards, Jaison     12 Stephenson          11:35.00        DNS   2 
 --  1265 Barge, Charlie      10 Fau High                            DNS   1 
 --   551 Chairez, Joel       11 LaBelle             10:30.30        DNS   2 
 --   398 Van Sustren, Peter  11 Eastside            11:35.00        DNS   2 
 --   482 Rodriguez, Leonel   10 Hardee              11:55.00        DNS   1 
 --   725 Fleming, Destin     12 Mount Dora          12:21.00        DNS   1 
 --  1193 Aussie, Eric        12 Winter Park         11:59.98        DNS   1 
 --   293 Williams, Iverson   10 Dade Christi        10:54.00        DNS   2 
 --   689 Javier, Arteaga     12 Liberty             10:50.00        DNS   2 
 --   286 Garcia, Michael     09 Dade Christi        11:12.37        DNS   2 
 --   384 Hogen, Noah         09 Eastside            11:32.00        DNS   2 
 --   291 Santa, Sebastian    10 Dade Christi        11:29.60        DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johns Creek  'A'                                 10:18.00   10:08.74   2  10   
     1) 502 Greenway, Kaitlin 12        2) 517 Speese, Molly 12           
     3) 500 Enos, Courtney 12           4) 495 Buchalski, Allie 12        
  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:00.00   10:13.67   2   8   
     1) 93 Campos, Isabella 12          2) 102 Kaczorowski, Macey 11      
     3) 103 Kennedy, Ann Marie 11       4) 114 Thyfault, Mary Katherine 12
  3 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                          10:20.00   10:25.57   2   6   
     1) 837 Brown, Kennedy 12           2) 850 Parpia, Gabriela 10        
     3) 855 Singleton, Kiley 10         4) 856 Skipper, Arianna 11        
  4 Circle Christian  'A'                            10:25.00   10:30.43   2   5   
     1) 194 Chapman, Denae 09           2) 200 Melnick, Taylor 10         
     3) 192 Bos, Devin 11               4) 203 Webb, Amber 12             
  5 Langley  'A'                                     10:08.34   10:33.29   2   4   
     1) 663 West, Courteney 12          2) 658 Purdy, Blair 12            
     3) 659 Purdy, Elissa 12            4) 656 Miles, Jessica 12          
  6 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'              10:00.00   10:34.63   2   3   
     1) 1067 Kent, Shelby 12            2) 1054 Baldissera, Emily 12      
     3) 1069 McClintock, Madison 10     4) 1076 Serson, Courtney 11       
  7 Tavares  'A'                                     10:37.44   10:42.71   2   2   
     1) 1016 Bilz, Harleigh 12          2) 1022 Horsley, Harley 10        
     3) 1017 Brown, Payton 09           4) 1029 Northup, Sarah 12         
  8 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:00.00   10:44.48   2   1   
     1) 408 Newsome, Ashlee 09          2) 407 Horten, Anna Kate 7        
     3) 402 Barker, Kendal 11           4) 406 Graham, Brook 11           
  9 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'              11:00.00  x10:59.36   2 
     1) 1071 Morin, Paige 10            2) 1058 Brazeau, Keira 10         
     3) 1079 Wiltse, Joah 10            4) 1066 Jenkins, Colleen 10       
 10 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'C'              11:00.00  x11:10.59   2 
     1) 1059 Brett, Alexandra 09        2) 1074 Selleck, Emma 12          
     3) 1062 Ferguson, Chelsea 11       4) 1056 Berriman, Emily 09        
 11 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                     10:58.00   11:12.02   2 
     1) 156 Caldwell, Kelen 09          2) 157 Curran, Emily 09           
     3) 159 Garabeli, Juliana 09        4) 162 Montzka, Morgan 10         
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                    17:11.05   11:13.35   1 
     1) 301 Blackwood, Jessica 09       2) 309 Dorsett, Sania 10          
     3) 315 Lewis, Chelsea 09           4) 321 Thelusma, Shirley 11       
 13 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                          11:18.00   11:26.79   1 
     1) 563 Kulatti, Lydia 8            2) 555 Cooper, Caroline 6         
     3) 572 Stockton, Rachel 10         4) 564 Larabee, Maddison 8        
 14 Johns Creek  'B'                                 11:15.00  x11:44.13   2 
     1) 519 Wozniak, Kendra 11          2) 498 Damon, Hannah 10           
     3) 507 Joel, Sydney 10             4) 506 Jenkins, Sarah 09          
 15 Covenant Christian  'A'                          12:51.23   12:00.04   1 
     1) 252 Edner, Aaliyah 09           2) 254 Martinez, Ariella 8        
     3) 256 Thurman, Victoria 8         4) 251 Durham, Kristina 7         
 16 Stephenson  'A'                                  11:40.00   12:04.24   1 
     1) 971 Williams, Jaylyn 09         2) 963 Lovett, Sarah 09           
     3) 955 Carter, Kimberly 10         4) 954 Bland, Utopia 11           
 17 Johns Creek  'C'                                           x12:07.86   1 
     1) 512 Molchan, Jayne 10           2) 508 LeBlanc, Ashley 10         
     3) 518 Tromer, Aly 10              4) 509 Lucas, Jennifer 11         
 18 Lake Highland Prep  'B'                                    x12:18.08   1 
     1) 573 Ward, Erin 09               2) 562 Kalser, Sophie 10          
     3) 553 Andrew, Claire 8            4) 569 Muszynski, Olivia 09       
 19 Starr's Mill  'A'                                11:42.00   12:20.96   1 
     1) 921 Dickinson, Abi 09           2) 926 Herr, Samatha 09           
     3) 938 Turnier, Dori 09            4) 929 Martin, Kailee 10          
 20 Fau High  'A'                                    11:29.90   12:27.29   1 
     1) 1275 Mora, Juliana 10           2) 1276 Noor, Afra 09             
     3) 1264 Arvizu, Jasmine 09         4) 1270 Frydman, Sylvia 09        
 -- Dade Christian  'B'                                              DNS   1 
     1) 272 Coscuelluela, Gabriella 6   2) 274 Hassan, Sarah 6            
     3) 273 Gomez, Sofia 7              4) 276 Mcduffie, Alianna 8        
 -- Eastside  'A'                                    11:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) 369 McAdams, Vanessa 09         2) 378 Yeats, Ellan 12            
     3) 360 Bradley, Roneka 11          4) 362 Brown, Madison 12          
 -- Bishop Kenny  'B'                                10:10.00        DNS   2 
     1) 107 O'Neill, Haley 11           2) 101 Kaczorowski, Annie 09      
     3) 99 Hartless, Danielle 11        4) 95 Dobinski, Caroline 09       
 -- Dade Christian  'A'                              10:53.49        DNS   2 
     1) 277 Ramos, Julianne 09          2) 278 Romero, Celeste 12         
     3) 280 Stuart, Yanisel 8           4) 275 Martin, Amanda 7           
 -- Mount Dora  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) 711 Luna, Kassandra 10          2) 717 Sanchez, Yoseline 10       
     3) 718 Swearingen, Briana 10       4) 706 Findley, Chandler 09       
 -- Winter Haven  'A'                                11:53.45        DNS   1 
     1) 1147 Kent, Morgan 11            2) 1146 Julien, Andruse 10        
     3) 1140 Christophe, Winda 11       4) 1148 Kindred, Katlyn 10        
 -- Gateway  'A'                                     11:23.06        DNS   1 
     1) 423 Grant, Saquioa 12           2) 420 Cannon, Victoria 10        
     3) 425 Rosado, Stephanie 11        4) 1283 Macena, Sheilby 10        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial  'A'                                     8:15.23    7:56.68   2  10   
     1) 237 arroyo, andres 12           2) 246 ramirez, raul 12           
     3) 244 O'Brien, jonothan 12        4) 249 wooden, jovan 12           
  2 Redan  'A'                                        8:15.00    8:11.27   2   8   
     1) 829 Terry, Keith 10             2) 824 Nalepa, Romello 12         
     3) 827 Richards, Micah 12          4) 831 Waters, Michael 12         
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     8:05.00    8:25.47   2   6   
     1) 343 Montreuil, Victor 12        2) 346 Olivera, Orlando 12        
     3) 327 Gaskins, Thomas 12          4) 331 Gruda, Evan 11             
  4 Johns Creek  'A'                                  8:34.00    8:32.52   2   5   
     1) 540 Olsen, Erik 11              2) 547 Willard, Zach 12           
     3) 530 Francesconi, Michael 10     4) 541 Schroeder, Zach 12         
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      8:22.00    8:37.18   2   4   
     1) 677 Araiza, Rogelio 10          2) 683 Eyiangho, Richard 12       
     3) 691 Johnson, Kevin 12           4) 686 Haase, Tyler 12            
  6 Stephenson  'A'                                   8:38.00    8:46.51   2   3   
     1) 982 Hines, Brandon 09           2) 973 Edwards, Jaison 12         
     3) 972 Berry, Chaz 11              4) 983 Ighile, Joshua 11          
  7 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                           8:23.00    8:46.94   2   2   
     1) 888 Peoples, Brice 12           2) 873 Gilfedder, Francis 10      
     3) 869 Ellis, Luke 09              4) 862 Bransfield, Seaver 09      
  8 Circle Christian  'A'                             8:24.63    9:04.96   2   1   
     1) 211 Dumbacher, Josh 12          2) 206 Bergman, Cody 10           
     3) 208 Conway, Randy 09            4) 209 Daly, Brehndan 10          
  9 Redan  'B'                                        9:30.00   x9:07.89   1 
     1) 821 Mack, Jonah 10              2) 822 McKee, Delarron 12         
     3) 815 Golden, Tyler 11            4) 823 McNease, Earnest 09        
 10 Johns Creek  'B'                                  9:20.00   x9:22.97   1 
     1) 546 Wernick, Drew 09            2) 538 Myers, Vincent 11          
     3) 526 Butler, Jake 12             4) 531 Haysman, Jeremy 12         
 11 Winter Haven  'A'                                 8:32.70    9:24.19   2 
     1) 1164 Ledbetter, Ernest 09       2) 1166 Meldrim, Shane 09         
     3) 1159 Jame, Robert 10            4) 1157 Charlotin, Sam 11         
 12 Winter Park  'A'                                  8:07.93    9:25.27   2 
     1) 1215 Terry, Sean 11             2) 1204 Evans, Robert 11          
     3) 1195 Belamo, Christian 11       4) 1211 Lopez, Gabe 11            
 13 Hardee  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:28.80   1 
     1) 483 Toledo, Gustavo 11          2) 478 Helms, Tyler 11            
     3) 482 Rodriguez, Leonel 10        4) 480 Mejio-Flores, Dorian 12    
 14 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'               9:05.00    9:36.29   1 
     1) 1100 Muir, Brendan 09           2) 1082 Brown, Jayson 11          
     3) 1094 Kruis, Jonathon 10         4) 1105 Wynands, Eric 12          
 15 Eastside  'A'                                     8:45.21    9:41.11   1 
     1) 380 Booker, robert 10           2) 392 Poirier, Thomas 10         
     3) 393 Rupert, Matthew 11          4) 390 Kumar, Ravi 12             
 16 International Community  'A'                     10:08.00   10:04.40   1 
     1) 487 Alderman, Ben 09            2) 490 Carine, Noah 11            
     3) 493 Stevens, Jacob 11           4) 489 Caraker, Brian 11          
 17 Covenant Christian  'A'                          11:00.00   10:05.85   1 
     1) 270 Thurman, Nathan 12          2) 261 Godwin, Matt 8             
     3) 263 Harbour, Lucas 8            4) 262 Godwin, Will 11            
 18 Mount Dora  'A'                                   9:50.00   10:24.31   1 
     1) 722 Boughton, Christopher 10    2) 743 Ware, Colton 10            
     3) 745 Yaccarino, Thomas 10        4) 730 Krichbaum, Garrett 10      
 19 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'              10:00.00  x10:28.89   1 
     1) 1081 Brazeau, Kade 12           2) 1093 Kerans, Chris 09          
     3) 1089 Dumbrille, Thomas 09       4) 1090 Fenlong, Jared 09         
 -- Fau High  'A'                                    12:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1265 Barge, Charlie 10          2) 1266 Bradley, Connor 09        
     3) 1282 Wayne, Spencer 09          4) 1271 Gill, Gabriel 09          
 -- Dade Christian  'A'                               8:38.00        DNS   2 
     1) 290 Ramos, Adam 12              2) 288 Mallory, Caleb 11          
     3) 293 Williams, Iverson 10        4) 294 Williams, Ivram 11         
 -- Dade Christian  'B'                                              DNS   1 
     1) 289 Perry, Churchill 09         2) 282 Bryan, Mark-Anthony 7      
     3) 295 Wilson, Caleb 8             4) 291 Santa, Sebastian 10        
 -- Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 8:40.00        DNS   2 
     1) 142 Wright, Ben 12              2) 130 Norton, Christopher 12     
     3) 131 Ossi, Husam 10              4) 140 Thompson-Davoli, Dion 09   
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          8:34.00        DNS   2 
     1) 775 Estrella, Edwin 10          2) 770 Cedeno, Gamalier 12        
     3) 779 Garcia, Frank 12            4) 780 Garcia, Luis 10            
 -- Nova Scotia  'A'                                  8:15.23        DNS   2 
     1) 756 Conrad, Ben 11              2) 760 Longley, Timothy 09        
     3) 757 DeWolfe, Cal 12             4) 762 Oickle, Riley 11           
 -- Dade Christian  'C'                                              DNS   1 
     1) 283 De La Rosa, Adrian 6        2) 284 Garcia, Matthew 09         
     3) 286 Garcia, Michael 09          4) 281 Abreu, Carlos 8            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1108 Smith, Kaila        SR Unattached             14.25      14.91q  NWI  1 
  2   105 Myslinski, Emily    10 Bishop Kenny           15.33      15.34q  NWI  5 
  3  1285 Masse, Emanuelle       Adrenaline HS                     15.35q  NWI  2 
  4  1288 CroteauVailliancou     Adrenaline HS                     15.80q  NWI  4 
  5   803 McClain, Shequilla  09 Redan                  16.40      15.95q  NWI  3 
  5   833 Morrow, Alex        11 Saugeen Roya           14.72      15.95q  NWI  2 
  7   465 Cherisme, Mirline   12 Golden Gate            15.18      16.16q  NWI  4 
  8   421 Clayton, Daja       10 Gateway                16.20      16.28q  NWI  1 
  9    94 Cormier, Tanner     10 Bishop Kenny           16.13      16.30q  NWI  1 
 10  1229 Morrison, Gillian      Unattached                        16.51   NWI  2 
 11  1256 Deveau, Bridget        Nova Scotia            15.88      16.53   NWI  3 
 12   307 Desmangles, Darlen  12 Dr. Krop               16.23      16.64   NWI  2 
 13   557 Freire, Vanessa     11 Lake Highlan           16.47      16.97   NWI  4 
 14   797 Golden, Miyah       10 Redan                  16.98      17.27   NWI  4 
 15  1018 Carmickle, Carolin  12 Tavares                16.74      17.54   NWI  5 
 16   754 Sabean, Micaela     10 Nova Scotia            15.34      17.69   NWI  5 
 17   163 Sarjeko, Serrena    11 Calvary Chri           17.64      17.95   NWI  4 
 18   598 Burney, Morgan      12 Lake Mary Pr           17.50      17.97   NWI  2 
 19   661 Stewart, Jessica    12 Langley                17.12      18.10   NWI  3 
 20  1257 Mitchell, Abigail      Nova Scotia            16.11      18.17   NWI  2 
 21   922 Evert, Ashley       10 Starr's Mill           17.32      18.35   NWI  1 
 22  1284 Leueille, Maude        Adrenaline HS                     18.77   NWI  1 
 23   716 Reilly, Dylan       11 Mount Dora             17.54      19.03   NWI  3 
 24  1144 Finley, Sierra      10 Winter Haven           17.45      19.04   NWI  1 
 25   471 Grisinger, Hannah   11 Hardee                 18.10      19.55   NWI  5 
 26   234 ramirez, jocelyn    12 Colonial               19.13      19.90   NWI  5 
 27   599 campbell, reagan    11 Lake Mary Pr                      20.10   NWI  5 
 28  1289 Williams, Veronica     Florida Chri                      20.21   NWI  5 
 29   613 theisen, kara       11 Lake Mary Pr           20.00      20.29   NWI  1 
 30   961 Ladler, Kaliah      12 Stephenson             17.31      20.61   NWI  2 
 31  1154 Walton, Shonbrya    10 Winter Haven           19.78      21.53   NWI  3 
 32   470 DeLoera, Erica      09 Hardee                 22.10      22.34   NWI  4 
 33   439 Cloke, Moira        10 Geneva Schoo                      26.26   NWI  5 
 --  1241 Hevey, Cheyanne        Unattached                          DNS   NWI  4 
 --   595 Blackwood, Arianna  12 Lake Mary Pr           19.60        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   643 Bartley, Shakira    12 Lake Worth             14.85        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   614 Wiginton, Wesley    11 Lake Mary Pr           19.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    11 Bell, Carter        11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  3 
 --    18 Giggy, Amanda       11 Bartow                 20.14        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   514 Morrison, Julie     10 Johns Creek            20.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   801 Johnson, Jade       10 Redan                  16.87        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   765 Huff, Denisha       12 Olympic Heig           15.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   835 Benjamin, Marissa   10 Seminole (Sa           20.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   542 Somers, Will        12 Johns Creek            15.10      15.30q  NWI  1 
  2   948 Roberts, Daniel     09 Starr's Mill           15.52      15.73q  NWI  5 
  3   977 Glenn, Cameron      11 Stephenson             15.60      15.78q  NWI  6 
  4   942 Brunskole, Taylor   10 Starr's Mill           15.42      16.01q  NWI  3 
  5  1243 Gonzalez, Yaron        Unattached                        16.13q  NWI  1 
  6   588 Patel, Akash        11 Lake Highlan           15.78      16.17q  NWI  5 
  7  1212 Mcclary, Gabriel    11 Winter Park            15.91      16.19q  NWI  2 
  8   386 Jackson, Sir        12 Eastside               16.30      16.28q  NWI  4 
  9   699 Simms-Sylvestor, D  12 Liberty                15.50      16.33q  NWI  4 
 10   335 Jackson, Ryan       10 Dr. Krop               16.32      16.49   NWI  6 
 11   998 Hill, Nahum         12 Tampa Jesuit           15.86      16.52   NWI  4 
 12   417 Erwin, Michael      12 Florida Chri           15.90      16.57   NWI  2 
 13   418 Nieto, Carlos       12 Florida Chri           15.90      16.58   NWI  1 
 14   980 Harper, Denzel      09 Stephenson             15.88      16.86   NWI  3  16.854
 15   810 Bastian, Blake      12 Redan                  16.98      16.86   NWI  1  16.856
 16   580 Debord-O'Dell, Jak  11 Lake Highlan           16.95      16.86   NWI  2  16.857
 17  1003 Newberg, Dante      10 Tampa Jesuit           15.61      16.87   NWI  6 
 18   117 Bateh, Joseph       12 Bishop Kenny           16.78      17.05   NWI  4 
 19   785 Hazley, Trayquel    11 Osceola (Kis           16.52      17.21   NWI  5 
 20   695 Marsham, Valentine  10 Liberty                17.09      17.28   NWI  4 
 21   870 English, Charles    10 Seminole (Sa           15.90      17.29   NWI  1 
 22   884 Nellom, Raymond     10 Seminole (Sa           16.32      17.38   NWI  5 
 23   758 Huskilson, Logan    12 Nova Scotia            17.10      17.47   NWI  5 
 24    90 Wolf, Adam          12 Berkeley Pre           17.70      17.81   NWI  5 
 25   535 Lu, Justin          12 Johns Creek            17.80      18.19   NWI  4 
 26   788 McGehee, Hunter     11 Osceola (Kis           17.52      18.26   NWI  6 
 27  1213 Shaw, Delroy        12 Winter Park            17.00      18.36   NWI  2 
 28   996 Chowdhari, Sean     11 Tampa Jesuit           17.86      18.46   NWI  3 
 29   941 Brunskole, Brandon  11 Starr's Mill           18.32      18.54   NWI  2 
 30   682 Dawkins, Janavious  11 Liberty                17.08      18.58   NWI  3 
 31   878 Lampron, Raymond    10 Seminole (Sa           17.00      18.75   NWI  1 
 32   351 Sylene, Warren      10 Dr. Krop               19.30      18.92   NWI  5 
 33   385 Houston, Jessie     12 Eastside               18.36      19.01   NWI  1 
 34  1254 Wnuk, Mark             Bishop Kenny           19.66      19.10   NWI  6 
 35   391 Linton, William     12 Eastside               16.93      20.15   NWI  3 
 36  1034 Dora, Bayden        10 Tavares                19.28      20.27   NWI  4 
 37   173 Wood, Jeremy        10 Calvary Chri           18.40      20.43   NWI  1 
 38   328 Gedeon, Deon        11 Dr. Krop               22.75      21.34   NWI  2 
 39   341 Lysius, Isiah       10 Dr. Krop                          21.37   NWI  2 
 40   459 Pederson, Gabe      12 Geneva Schoo           20.55      21.85   NWI  4 
 41   729 Kautzer, Austin     11 Mount Dora             22.70      22.34   NWI  3 
 42   732 Millsap, Bryant     11 Mount Dora             20.10      22.73   NWI  6 
 --   150 Green, Josh         12 Boone                  16.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    38 Al'Shaer, Gabriel   12 Bartow                 23.22        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1219 Gandy, Jake            Unattached                          DNS   NWI  4 
 --   787 Lee, Dominic        10 Osceola (Kis           18.79        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   381 Burch, Anthony      12 Eastside               17.50        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   637 Xu, Vinve           10 Lake Mary Pr           20.50        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   734 Ramirez, Alejandro  12 Mount Dora             16.50        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   267 Lussier, Jonathan   09 Covenant Chr                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   244 O'Brien, jonothan   12 Colonial               15.21        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1207 Hibbert, Stephen    11 Winter Park            18.41        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   561 Hill, Deanna        11 Lake Highlan           11.98      12.31q  NWI  1 
  2   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               12.58      12.54q  NWI 11 
  3  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached                        12.58q  NWI 11 
  4  1182 Ladouceur, Karlyve  10 Winter Park            12.98      12.79q  NWI  1 
  5   164 Scull, Callie       11 Calvary Chri           12.60      12.92q  NWI 12 
  6   799 Haynes, Akilah      12 Redan                  12.88      12.97q  NWI  5 
  7   227 Greene, Brya        12 Colonial               12.87      12.98q  NWI  6 
  8  1178 Ehigou, Teresa      11 Winter Park            12.71      12.99q  NWI 11 
  9   807 Robinson, Kimberly  10 Redan                  12.55      13.00q  NWI 10  12.995
 10   674 Brown, Kadijah      12 Liberty                12.58      13.00   NWI 12  13.087
 11   235 smith, Katurah      11 Colonial               12.81      13.02   NWI  9 
 12   570 Pearson, Alex       12 Lake Highlan           12.58      13.09   NWI 13 
 13   464 Charles, Darlene    09 Golden Gate            12.92      13.15   NWI  2 
 14    36 Williford, Destini  12 Bartow                 12.12      13.16   NWI  3 
 15   299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru  12 Dr. Krop               13.52      13.18   NWI  7 
 16   377 Williams, Shataya   11 Eastside               12.90      13.28   NWI  4 
 17   676 Toledo, Samantha    11 Liberty                12.87      13.31   NWI  7 
 18   426 Torres-Scott, Quen  12 Gateway                13.12      13.32   NWI  6 
 18   366 Frazier, Alshateck  11 Eastside               12.80      13.32   NWI 10 
 20  1134 Laurent, Jimlyn     10 Westminster            12.91      13.33   NWI  3 
 21  1070 Meth, Nikole        11 Thousand Isl           13.00      13.34   NWI  2 
 22   957 Folsome, Elizabeth  10 Stephenson             12.60      13.37   NWI 13 
 23   802 Jones, Zindzy       09 Redan                  13.11      13.41   NWI  5 
 24   158 Durbak, Keely       10 Calvary Chri           13.40      13.49   NWI 11 
 25  1052 Andrews, Kasey      10 Thousand Isl           13.30      13.59   NWI  8 
 26   320 Taylor, Whitney     11 Dr. Krop               12.84      13.61   NWI  8 
 27   177 Perry, Olivia       10 Chaparral              12.99      13.64   NWI  1 
 28  1280 Rosado, Sarianna    09 Fau High                          13.68   NWI 10 
 29  1250 Toppin, Cimone         Melbourne Centra       13.64      13.79   NWI  2 
 30   515 Pifer, Reagan       10 Johns Creek            13.40      13.79   NWI 13 
 31   304 Carr, Mya           12 Dr. Krop               13.38      13.81   NWI 13 
 32   510 Lynch, Ciera        10 Johns Creek            13.40      13.83   NWI 12 
 33   907 Sedillo, Alexis     12 St. Stephens           13.68      13.86   NWI  1 
 34  9999 Johnson, Valencia      Stephenson                        13.87   NWI 10 
 35   903 Leskinen, Lindsay   09 St. Stephens           14.28      13.90   NWI  1 
 36   843 King, Nysha         10 Seminole (Sa           13.00      13.90   NWI  3 
 37   956 Davis, Morgan       10 Stephenson             13.20      13.90   NWI  7 
 38   906 Murrell, Janae      10 St. Stephens           13.42      13.91   NWI  9 
 39  1149 Larkin, Jamie       11 Winter Haven           13.53      13.94   NWI  6 
 40  1143 Felix, Alexsys      12 Winter Haven           13.97      13.95   NWI 11 
 41   609 Mckinnon, Alexandr  12 Lake Mary Pr           14.30      13.97   NWI  1 
 42   597 Brooks, Sierra      09 Lake Mary Pr           14.00      14.02   NWI  9 
 42    20 Hagins, Marissa     12 Bartow                 13.85      14.02   NWI 10 
 44   923 Farley, Alexis      09 Starr's Mill           13.89      14.03   NWI 11 
 44    91 Blaquiere, Katie    12 Bishop Kenny           13.82      14.03   NWI  7 
 44   928 Johnson, Janice     11 Starr's Mill           13.36      14.03   NWI 12 
 47   438 Chew, Abby          11 Geneva Schoo           14.73      14.04   NWI 11 
 48   319 Silburn, Tiffany    09 Dr. Krop               13.74      14.06   NWI  3 
 49   514 Morrison, Julie     10 Johns Creek            13.80      14.06   NWI  5 
 50   660 Schmidt, Adrienne   12 Langley                13.42      14.08   NWI 10 
 51    29 Reckley, Alauna     10 Bartow                 13.85      14.16   NWI  9 
 52    22 James, Keishira     10 Bartow                 14.32      14.24   NWI  2 
 53  1025 Johnson, Alana      11 Tavares                13.81      14.25   NWI  6 
 54   467 Jasmine, Dsjasdy    09 Golden Gate            14.39      14.27   NWI  3 
 55   714 Presy, Joanna       12 Mount Dora             13.73      14.28   NWI  2 
 56   108 Parker, Cassidy     11 Bishop Kenny           13.68      14.29   NWI  1 
 57   608 Manoogian, Dveen    11 Lake Mary Pr           14.10      14.30   NWI  7 
 58   298 Allenger, tiffany   09 Dr. Krop               14.23      14.31   NWI  2 
 59  1278 Robertson, Jahnee   10 Fau High                          14.43   NWI  6 
 60  1028 Morel, Jayne        10 Tavares                13.83      14.45   NWI  8 
 61   565 Li, Catherine       10 Lake Highlan           14.10      14.51   NWI  8 
 62   104 McAninley, Mariana  09 Bishop Kenny           14.22      14.55   NWI  5 
 63   485 Flynn, Darby        11 Internationa                      14.58   NWI  7 
 64   839 Davidison-Brooks,   09 Seminole (Sa           13.44      14.60   NWI  8 
 65   967 Reid, Kayla         09 Stephenson             13.90      14.62   NWI 13 
 66   933 Phillips, Olivia    09 Starr's Mill           14.23      14.67   NWI  4 
 67   310 El-Biall, Jala      10 Dr. Krop               13.75      14.69   NWI  4 
 68  1267 Dibello, Mia        09 Fau High                          14.78   NWI 13 
 69   316 Mere, Nerlene       12 Dr. Krop               13.34      14.79   NWI 11 
 70   860 Vista, Judianne     09 Seminole (Sa           13.90      14.82   NWI 13 
 71   655 Detwiler, Jaclyn    12 Langley                13.93      14.84   NWI 12 
 72   611 Peoples, Ally       09 Lake Mary Pr           14.50      14.85   NWI  6 
 73   501 Froats, Megan       12 Johns Creek            14.40      14.87   NWI  4 
 74   368 Johnson, Kristina   10 Eastside               13.60      14.96   NWI  3 
 75   712 McGee, Precious     11 Mount Dora             15.20      15.01   NWI 10 
 75   713 Miller, Haylee      11 Mount Dora             14.45      15.01   NWI  5 
 77   113 Scott, Hannah       09 Bishop Kenny           14.60      15.08   NWI 10 
 78   253 Jeudy, Amarantha     8 Covenant Chr           15.32      15.12   NWI  9 
 79  1073 Phillips, Sarah     10 Thousand Isl           13.60      15.19   NWI  4 
 80   367 Johnson, Brianna    11 Eastside               13.99      15.19   NWI 10 
 81    34 West, Nyla          10 Bartow                 15.80      15.20   NWI  7 
 82   966 Oche, Kende         10 Stephenson             13.90      15.21   NWI 12 
 83   504 Herring, Taliyah    10 Johns Creek            14.80      15.22   NWI 13 
 84  1031 Williams, Cortland  10 Tavares                14.74      15.32   NWI 12 
 85   931 Montondo, Hannah    11 Starr's Mill                      15.39   NWI  9 
 86  1268 Dieujuste, Deneath  09 Fau High                          15.42   NWI  4 
 87   605 karen, brianna       8 Lake Mary Pr           15.00      15.45   NWI 12 
 88  1279 Roman, Alexandra    09 Fau High                          15.46   NWI  2 
 89   306 Charles, Bernude    11 Dr. Krop               14.23      15.56   NWI  3 
 90   654 Basu, Rukmini       12 Langley                14.87      15.66   NWI 13 
 91   662 Testa, Kaelin       12 Langley                14.20      15.68   NWI  6 
 92   657 Powell, Rebecca     12 Langley                14.50      15.71   NWI  8 
 93   195 Finlay, Jenna       10 Circle Chris                      16.05   NWI  1 
 94   443 Goble, Brianna      11 Geneva Schoo           15.68      16.31   NWI  8 
 95  1274 Lookshin, Leeana    09 Fau High                          16.63   NWI  2 
 96   442 Goble, Amanda       11 Geneva Schoo           16.86      17.62   NWI  4 
 97   202 Sheppard, Jamie     09 Circle Chris                      17.87   NWI  1 
 --   653 Reese, Zayven       11 Lakewood                            DNS   NWI  5 
 --   651 Funderburk, Ashlee  12 Lakewood               12.40        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   648 Allen, Erika        12 Lakewood               12.20        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   649 Coleman, O'Shan     11 Lakewood               13.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   958 Henry, Ashandria    12 Stephenson             14.50        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   513 Moore, Shayla       10 Johns Creek            13.30        DNS   NWI  9 
 --   650 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood               12.30        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   647 Smith, Ratesha      09 Lake Worth                          DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1139 Andre, Gisemonde    12 Winter Haven           13.56        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1277 Rameix, Nicole      09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI  8 
 --   147 Donald, Justice     12 Boone                  12.22        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   201 Miller, Amber       11 Circle Chris                        DNS   NWI 12 
 --   616 Zhang, Amy           6 Lake Mary Pr           16.50        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   607 Logan, Peyton        6 Lake Mary Pr           16.50        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   486 Sara, O'Brien       11 Internationa                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   643 Bartley, Shakira    12 Lake Worth             12.35        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   314 Lewis, Ariana       10 Dr. Krop               14.52        DNS   NWI  9 
 --   652 Keys, Sharell       12 Lakewood               12.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   601 Dillehay, Zoe       09 Lake Mary Pr           15.00        DNS   NWI 11 
 --   670 Grant, Alicia       12 Leesburg               12.52        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   864 Burns, Victor       11 Seminole (Sa           10.93      11.14q  NWI 14 
  2  1173 Wesley, Bennie      11 Winter Haven           10.69      11.15q  NWI  2 
  3   988 Tucker, Jared       11 Stephenson             10.78      11.16q  NWI  4 
  4   826 Reid, Deion         12 Redan                  10.80      11.27q  NWI  6 
  5   701 Turner, Devarius    10 Liberty                10.91      11.40q  NWI 13 
  6   702 Wilson, Joshua      11 Liberty                11.23      11.41q  NWI  4 
  7    42 Cummings, Heiden    12 Bartow                 10.87      11.48q  NWI 10 
  8   521 Azemar, Matt        12 Johns Creek            10.95      11.50q  NWI 14 
  9   154 Thomas, Devin       12 Boone                  11.24      11.52q  NWI  6 
 10   976 Faison, James       11 Stephenson             11.20      11.57   NWI  2 
 11  1240 Smith, Kwadarrius      Unattached                        11.58   NWI 12 
 12   152 Reddick, Brandon    11 Boone                  11.14      11.61   NWI  3  11.608
 13   949 Roberts, Tim        12 Starr's Mill           11.54      11.61   NWI  4  11.610
 14   119 Blanchfield, Rober  12 Bishop Kenny           11.12      11.64   NWI  5  11.637
 15  1262 Lunda, Josh            Nova Scotia            11.10      11.64   NWI  8  11.640
 16   703 Winkler, Justin     11 Liberty                11.30      11.68   NWI  8 
 17   946 Nowicki, Tyler      12 Starr's Mill           11.61      11.70   NWI  1 
 18   581 Durham, Jahquez     09 Lake Highlan           11.11      11.71   NWI  7 
 19   333 Henderson, Robert   10 Dr. Krop               11.73      11.75   NWI  4 
 20  1255 Bertoni, Chris         Bishop Kenny           11.69      11.78   NWI  2 
 21   170 Moffit, Billy       12 Calvary Chri           11.50      11.79   NWI  7  11.783
 22   590 Simpson, Alfred     12 Lake Highlan           11.40      11.79   NWI 14  11.785
 23   766 Baker, Brandon      12 Osceola (Kis           11.47      11.84   NWI  9 
 24    66 Walker, Michael     12 Bartow                 11.10      11.87   NWI  9 
 25   812 Brinson, Brandon    11 Redan                  11.21      11.88   NWI  1 
 26  1261 Collier, Peter         Nova Scotia            11.93      11.90   NWI 14 
 27  1132 Woods, Donnice      12 University S           11.03      11.91   NWI 10 
 28   769 Brown, Stephon      10 Osceola (Kis           11.72      11.93   NWI  3 
 29   669 Thompson, Cameron   12 Langley                11.32      11.94   NWI  9  11.934
 30   238 Bynes, toby         11 Colonial               11.80      11.94   NWI  6  11.936
 31  1202 Davis, Darean       12 Winter Park            11.22      11.95   NWI  3 
 32  1167 Mills, Darian       11 Winter Haven           11.34      11.98   NWI 10 
 33  1208 Jacobs, Edmond      12 Winter Park            11.00      12.01   NWI 13 
 34   536 Manning, Mathew     10 Johns Creek            12.00      12.03   NWI  9 
 35   632 Washington, Theodo  11 Lake Mary Pr           11.80      12.05   NWI  7 
 36   975 English, Victor     12 Stephenson             11.40      12.08   NWI 14 
 37   893 Watkins, Jerlaius   12 Seminole (Sa           10.90      12.09   NWI 12  12.089
 38  1203 Davis, Deondre      12 Winter Park            11.22      12.09   NWI  2  12.090
 39   181 Bills, Spencer      12 Chaparral              12.12      12.11   NWI  1 
 40   527 Clark, Brandon      12 Johns Creek            12.00      12.17   NWI 11 
 41   759 Julien, Sam         10 Nova Scotia            12.30      12.18   NWI  4 
 42   326 Fisher, Jani        12 Dr. Krop                          12.21   NWI 13 
 43   132 Parry, Will         11 Bishop Kenny           11.90      12.24   NWI 14 
 44   323 Anayamele, Obinna   12 Dr. Krop               11.40      12.25   NWI 12 
 45   456 Hooks, Anthony      10 Geneva Schoo           12.11      12.30   NWI  2 
 46   141 Ventilla, Joseph    11 Bishop Kenny           12.03      12.33   NWI  5  12.324
 47  1048 Smith, Jordan       09 Tavares                12.02      12.33   NWI  7  12.328
 48   383 Ewell, Jamal        09 Eastside               11.56      12.37   NWI  3 
 49  1198 Carr, Kadeem        12 Winter Park            11.40      12.38   NWI 13 
 50   115 Aleger, Nathan      12 Bishop Kenny           12.21      12.39   NWI  2  12.384
 51   727 Johnson, Jarrod     12 Mount Dora             12.10      12.39   NWI  3  12.387
 52   488 Cabrera, Sergio     10 Internationa           12.02      12.40   NWI  6 
 53   578 Barnett, Bryce      10 Lake Highlan           11.80      12.43   NWI 11 
 54  1051 Thomas, Ezekiel     10 Tavares                12.36      12.44   NWI  7  12.431
 55  1033 Clayton, Michael    10 Tavares                12.07      12.44   NWI  4  12.432
 56   819 Heslop, Antonius    11 Redan                  11.98      12.45   NWI 13 
 57   216 Hogan, Chase        12 Circle Chris                      12.48   NWI  6 
 58   123 DePirro, Patrick    10 Bishop Kenny           12.40      12.50   NWI  8 
 59   666 Byrne, Steven       12 Langley                11.89      12.53   NWI 13 
 60   817 Hartwell, Michael   10 Redan                  11.82      12.58   NWI 12 
 61   247 tidwell, joe        11 Colonial               12.62      12.59   NWI 14 
 62   431 Smith, Zach         12 Gateway                11.00      12.60   NWI 12 
 63   240 Joseph, Bryan       11 Colonial               12.61      12.61   NWI 13 
 64   520 Anthony, Dylon      12 Johns Creek            12.50      12.68   NWI 10 
 65   820 Jennings, Ryan      10 Redan                  11.43      12.69   NWI 10 
 66  1273 Laguerre, Tahj      09 Fau High                          12.70   NWI 10 
 67    88 Todd, Ed            09 Berkeley Pre           12.80      12.74   NWI 10 
 68   183 Ellis, Nolan        11 Chaparral              12.64      12.85   NWI 14 
 69   915 Jackman, Jeremy     11 St. Stephens           12.75      12.95   NWI 13 
 70   533 Joseph, Ian         09 Johns Creek            12.80      12.96   NWI  9 
 71   523 Baum, Christian     10 Johns Creek            12.50      13.00   NWI  9 
 72   539 Oballe, Jordan      09 Johns Creek            12.00      13.04   NWI 10 
 73   223 Wielke, Alex        12 Circle Chris                      13.20   NWI  5 
 74   952 Wootten, Noah       11 Starr's Mill           12.76      13.39   NWI 11 
 75  9998 Parrish, Josh          Fau High                          13.48   NWI  4 
 76   637 Xu, Vinve           10 Lake Mary Pr           14.50      13.50   NWI  1 
 77  1096 Massey, Dawson      09 Thousand Isl           12.00      13.77   NWI 12 
 78   668 Tholen, Jeffrey     12 Langley                12.13      13.82   NWI  1 
 79  1080 Brayton-Kelly, Cha  12 Thousand Isl           12.50      14.14   NWI 11 
 80   636 Xu, Niko            10 Lake Mary Pr           14.70      14.28   NWI  2 
 81  1269 Dornevil, Kwensky   09 Fau High                          14.46   NWI 14 
 82   633 Williams, Jesse     09 Lake Mary Pr           14.00      14.48   NWI  3 
 83  1293 Perkins, Austin        Unattached                        14.68   NWI  1 
 84   258 Ballard, Daveon      7 Covenant Chr                      15.10   NWI  7 
 85   260 Dwarka, Andrew       7 Covenant Chr                      16.31   NWI  9 
 86   266 Laboy, Caleb         6 Covenant Chr                      16.46   NWI  3 
 --   338 Khouri, Nicholas    10 Dr. Krop               11.80         FS   NWI  8 
 --   773 Dennis, Cordai      09 Osceola (Kis           12.30        DNF   NWI  5 
 --   814 Daley, Donald       11 Redan                  12.34        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1128 Scarlett, Jordan    10 University S           10.74        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1130 Taylor, DJ          12 University S           11.11        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   665 Besougloff, Logan   12 Langley                11.76        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   621 Lewis, Rahsaan       7 Lake Mary Pr           14.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   620 kuiper, josh        11 Lake Mary Pr           12.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   624 Manoogian, Varak    09 Lake Mary Pr           13.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   399 Walker, Jamari      12 Eastside               11.20        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   382 Davis, DiQuan       11 Eastside               11.30        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   623 Lewis, Rayshad      09 Lake Mary Pr           13.50        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   733 Porter, Jordan      11 Mount Dora             11.37        DNS   NWI 12 
 --   618 Cheathem, Robert    09 Lake Mary Pr           11.80        DNS   NWI  9 
 --   628 Pendhalhakar, A.J.  12 Lake Mary Pr           13.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 --    62 Rookard, Eric       12 Bartow                 11.53        DNS   NWI  5 
 --    44 Derac, Brandon      11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI 11 
 --     5 Johnson, Emmanuel   12 Baldwin                10.90        DNS   NWI 11 
 --     8 Warren, Avery       10 Baldwin                11.00        DNS   NWI 11 
 --   217 Lauretta, Daniel    12 Circle Chris           13.00        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   396 Simmion, Octavius   10 Eastside               11.12        DNS   NWI  4 
 --    69 Wilson, Jahtee      10 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  8 
 --    47 Haynes, Terriyon    09 Bartow                 11.61        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1116 Lewis, Shamel          Unattached             10.54        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1117 Palmer, Alexis      SR Unattached             11.36        DNS   NWI 11 
 --  1163 Lane, Adam          12 Winter Haven           10.80        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1111 Carrington, Tevin   SR Unattached             11.59        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1109 Anastasiou, Peter      Unattached             12.50        DNS   NWI 12 
 --     3 Taffe, Bernard      12 Baconton Cha           11.49        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   522 Azemar, Scott       10 Johns Creek            11.80        DNS   NWI 10 
 --  1194 Banks Tillman, Ian  12 Winter Park            10.83        DNS   NWI  9 
 --  1210 Lopes, Rara         11 Winter Park            11.51        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   876 Holiday, Christoph  09 Seminole (Sa           11.23        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   914 Israelsson, Herman  12 St. Stephens           11.40        DNS   NWI 13 
 --   731 Manning, Morris     10 Mount Dora             11.43        DNS   NWI 11 
 --     9 Warren, Tim         12 Baldwin                10.80        DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1115 Lehman, Rod            Unattached             12.76        DNS   NWI 12 
 --  1120 Robinson, James     SR Unattached             10.80        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   917 McCullen, Connor    12 St. Stephens           12.00        DNS   NWI  8 
 --  1114 Lamy, Berry         FR Unattached             13.33        DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   148 Meneses, Alex       11 Boone                           5:36.09   3 
  2   178 Schultz, Whitney    12 Chaparral            5:46.03    5:37.66   3 
  3  1029 Northup, Sarah      12 Tavares              5:44.74    5:38.99   3 
  4   899 Csubak, Lauren      11 St. Stephens         6:33.80    5:39.92   2 
  5   920 Chrzanowski, Nicol  12 Starr's Mill                    5:41.32   1 
  6  1295 Marino, Julia          Unattached                      5:41.95   3 
  7   572 Stockton, Rachel    10 Lake Highlan         5:41.00    5:44.13   3 
  8    95 Dobinski, Caroline  09 Bishop Kenny         6:02.00    5:50.26   3 
  9   407 Horten, Anna Kate    7 First Academ         5:54.00    5:53.14   3 
 10   934 Phinney, Sarah      09 Starr's Mill                    5:55.14   1 
 11   935 Sims, Emily         10 Starr's Mill                    5:55.54   1 
 12    76 Lipham, Catelin      6 Berkeley Pre         6:00.00    5:56.51   3 
 13   101 Kaczorowski, Annie  09 Bishop Kenny         6:05.00    5:56.93   3 
 14   192 Bos, Devin          11 Circle Chris         6:00.00    5:57.04   3 
 15   176 Hirsch, Mackenzie   12 Chaparral            5:43.84    6:00.18   3 
 16   449 Shriner, Laura      09 Geneva Schoo                    6:02.83   1 
 17   448 Seddon, Isabella    12 Geneva Schoo                    6:04.65   1 
 18  1245 Taylor, Kendall        Unattached                      6:04.84   1 
 19    96 Gruber, Regan       10 Bishop Kenny         6:02.00    6:05.51   3 
 20   658 Purdy, Blair        12 Langley              5:54.34    6:09.01   3 
 21   233 Pitigrew, Sara      12 Colonial             6:10.23    6:10.48   3 
 22   919 Bauer, Sam          11 Starr's Mill         6:14.00    6:10.52   2 
 23   444 Goble, Cassidy       8 Geneva Schoo                    6:10.65   1 
 24   401 Barker, Caitlin      8 First Academ         5:56.00    6:11.03   3 
 25   406 Graham, Brook       11 First Academ         5:47.50    6:11.07   3 
 26   408 Newsome, Ashlee     09 First Academ         6:10.00    6:11.35   3 
 27   469 Avila, Crystal      10 Hardee               6:16.00    6:14.87   2 
 28   971 Williams, Jaylyn    09 Stephenson           6:00.00    6:18.09   3 
 29  1066 Jenkins, Colleen    10 Thousand Isl         5:50.00    6:19.10   3 
 30   519 Wozniak, Kendra     11 Johns Creek          6:17.00    6:20.52   2 
 31   717 Sanchez, Yoseline   10 Mount Dora           6:30.00    6:21.38   2 
 32   204 Wonderly, Blaire    10 Circle Chris         6:24.00    6:21.80   2 
 33   440 Downward, Shelley   09 Geneva Schoo                    6:22.66   1 
 34  1017 Brown, Payton       09 Tavares              6:16.33    6:24.10   2 
 35   560 Guvenc, Victoria    10 Lake Highlan         5:59.00    6:26.40   3 
 36   193 Chapman, Alexandra  11 Circle Chris         6:20.00    6:32.60   2 
 37   425 Rosado, Stephanie   11 Gateway              6:40.00    6:38.61   2 
 38  1027 Maclean, Allison    12 Tavares              6:35.96    6:41.14   2 
 39   439 Cloke, Moira        10 Geneva Schoo         6:32.00    6:42.17   2 
 40   400 Baker, Caroline     11 First Academ         6:40.00    6:42.64   2 
 41   963 Lovett, Sarah       09 Stephenson           6:50.00    6:42.68   2 
 42   497 Butler, Katie       12 Johns Creek          6:34.00    6:42.74   2 
 43  1151 Lopez, Lizbeth      09 Winter Haven         7:00.13    6:42.77   2 
 44   506 Jenkins, Sarah      09 Johns Creek          6:20.00    6:44.14   2 
 45   450 Vargas, Emma        09 Geneva Schoo         6:50.00    6:45.11   2 
 46   902 Kelly, Caroline      6 St. Stephens         6:41.45    6:45.40   2 
 47  1264 Arvizu, Jasmine     09 Fau High                        6:54.04   1 
 48   473 Munoz, Maria        09 Hardee               7:20.00    7:17.53   1 
 49   472 Mancillas, Angel    10 Hardee               7:20.00    7:21.19   1 
 50  1152 Martinez, Vanessa   12 Winter Haven         7:10.15    7:30.33   1 
 51   954 Bland, Utopia       11 Stephenson           7:15.00    7:31.17   1 
 52   437 Bruce, Katlynn      10 Geneva Schoo                    7:34.38   1 
 53   255 Mynheir, Shannon    12 Covenant Chr                    7:45.49   1 
 54   955 Carter, Kimberly    10 Stephenson           8:20.00    7:58.09   1 
 55   841 Eckstein-Schoemann  10 Seminole (Sa        10:00.00    8:24.59   1 
 56   257 Williams, Angel     12 Covenant Chr                    8:31.58   1 
 --   378 Yeats, Ellan        12 Eastside             5:50.00        DNS   3 
 --   365 Cuneo, Micaela      11 Eastside                            DNS   1 
 --   277 Ramos, Julianne     09 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   278 Romero, Celeste     12 Dade Christi         5:42.49        DNS   3 
 --   271 Alvarez, Nicole      8 Dade Christi         6:19.59        DNS   2 
 --  1150 Lopez, Jennifer     12 Winter Haven         6:57.00        DNS   2 
 --   612 Register, Savannah  11 Lake Mary Pr         9:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   550 Watson, Kortney     12 KDSS                                DNS   1 
 --   846 Lebeguec, Eboni     11 Seminole (Sa        10:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   711 Luna, Kassandra     10 Mount Dora           7:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   908 Weimer, Chetta       7 St. Stephens         6:34.50        DNS   2 
 --   402 Barker, Kendal      11 First Academ         5:50.00        DNS   3 
 --   594 benefiel, erin      12 Lake Mary Pr         7:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   809 Worthy, Danielle    12 Redan                5:52.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   179 Anderson, Travis    11 Chaparral            4:45.00    4:37.78   4 
  2   187 Rich, Bryce         12 Chaparral            4:43.78    4:37.92   4 
  3   526 Butler, Jake        12 Johns Creek          5:15.00    4:42.71   3 
  4   188 Roosa, Kaleb        12 Chaparral            4:47.90    4:44.58   4 
  5   131 Ossi, Husam         10 Bishop Kenny         4:55.00    4:46.76   4 
  6   171 Pantelides, Mitche  10 Calvary Chri         4:52.00    4:47.36   4 
  7   490 Carine, Noah        11 Internationa         4:45.00    4:48.70   4 
  8   433 Tonos, Jean         12 Gateway              4:49.00    4:50.16   4 
  9   137 Sharpe, Alec        11 Bishop Kenny         4:50.00    4:50.84   4 
 10   827 Richards, Micah     12 Redan                4:50.00    4:51.15   4 
 11   474 Beatty, Brandon     11 Hardee               4:56.00    4:51.85   3 
 12  1006 Pratt, Tyler        09 Tampa Jesuit         4:48.00    4:52.21   4 
 13   683 Eyiangho, Richard   12 Liberty              4:45.00    4:52.37   4 
 14  1008 Robbins, Phillip    11 Tampa Jesuit         4:53.00    4:52.48   4 
 15  1136 Luke, John          11 Westminster          4:56.82    4:52.59   3 
 16   239 decker, kyle        11 Colonial             4:46.23    4:52.90   4 
 17  1224 Marsh, Josh            Unattached                      4:53.55   1 
 18   664 Anger, Ryan         12 Langley              4:57.79    4:53.91   3 
 19   142 Wright, Ben         12 Bishop Kenny         4:56.00    4:54.07   3 
 20   458 Katynski, Kola      09 Geneva Schoo                    4:54.83   1 
 21   736 Sarmiento, Landon   11 Mount Dora           4:51.00    4:56.07   4 
 22  1222 Solis, Parker          Unattached                      4:56.34   1 
 23   700 Smith, Daniel       12 Liberty              4:45.00    4:57.77   4 
 24   430 Rodriguez, Robert   11 Gateway              4:50.00    4:58.18   4 
 25   972 Berry, Chaz         11 Stephenson           4:43.00    4:58.93   4 
 26   116 Barr, David         11 Bishop Kenny         5:00.00    4:58.99   3 
 27  1290 Esparragoza, Nicho     Florida Chri                    4:59.63   3 
 28   352 Tate, Spencer       09 Dr. Krop             4:55.00    5:00.53   4 
 29   823 McNease, Earnest    09 Redan                4:57.00    5:01.74   3 
 30  1010 Santos, Dominic     09 Tampa Jesuit         5:11.00    5:03.10   3 
 31   393 Rupert, Matthew     11 Eastside                        5:03.58   4 
 32   349 Rominao, Tranquili  12 Dr. Krop             5:09.78    5:03.61   3 
 33   582 Fournier, Michael   11 Lake Highlan         4:50.00    5:03.66   4 
 34   331 Gruda, Evan         11 Dr. Krop             5:01.00    5:04.76   3 
 35  1001 Kynkor, Dominic     09 Tampa Jesuit         5:00.00    5:05.77   3 
 36   483 Toledo, Gustavo     11 Hardee               5:06.20    5:07.96   3 
 37   873 Gilfedder, Francis  10 Seminole (Sa         5:00.00    5:08.06   3 
 38   462 Rader, Austin       10 Geneva Schoo                    5:08.13   1 
 39   453 Davis, Asher        10 Geneva Schoo                    5:08.44   1 
 40   776 Filgueiras, Daniel  09 Osceola (Kis         5:50.00    5:09.22   2 
 41   667 Hulett, Josh        12 Langley              4:58.38    5:09.82   3 
 42   945 Livingston, Reed    09 Starr's Mill                    5:09.91   1 
 43   877 Kelsey, Nathan      11 Seminole (Sa         5:10.00    5:10.05   3 
 44  1266 Bradley, Connor     09 Fau High                        5:11.01   1 
 45   546 Wernick, Drew       09 Johns Creek          5:10.00    5:11.26   3 
 46   380 Booker, robert      10 Eastside             5:23.00    5:12.18   2 
 47  1082 Brown, Jayson       11 Thousand Isl         4:55.00    5:13.06   4 
 48  1233 Pinel, Zach            Unattached                      5:13.37   1 
 49   973 Edwards, Jaison     12 Stephenson           4:58.00    5:13.66   3 
 50   463 Rader, Ben           8 Geneva Schoo                    5:13.94   1 
 51   452 Brodrecht, Ethan    09 Geneva Schoo                    5:14.18   1 
 52   885 Nichols, Seantrell  10 Seminole (Sa         5:10.00    5:15.03   3 
 53   392 Poirier, Thomas     10 Eastside             5:00.36    5:18.98   3 
 54   735 Repollo, Jordan     10 Mount Dora           5:10.00    5:20.27   3 
 55  1228 DeArmas, Drew          Unattached                      5:20.92   1 
 56   869 Ellis, Luke         09 Seminole (Sa         5:23.00    5:27.82   2 
 57    64 Swindle, Christoph  11 Bartow               5:31.28    5:29.45   2 
 58   738 Scott, Daniel       11 Mount Dora           5:01.00    5:29.67   3 
 59   918 Schulz, Logan       12 St. Stephens         5:36.35    5:29.73   2 
 60   478 Helms, Tyler        11 Hardee               5:25.00    5:30.21   2 
 61   329 Gottlieb, Josh      09 Dr. Krop             5:36.98    5:31.24   2 
 62   947 Oden, Dylan         09 Starr's Mill         5:40.00    5:31.26   2 
 63   912 DeMaio, James       10 St. Stephens         5:34.45    5:33.58   2 
 64   944 Johnson, Luke       11 Starr's Mill         5:41.00    5:36.98   2 
 65  1172 Ward, Corton        10 Winter Haven         5:20.00    5:42.64   2 
 66   332 Hage, Giovanny      09 Dr. Krop                        5:43.67   1 
 67  1094 Kruis, Jonathon     10 Thousand Isl         5:00.00    5:44.57   3 
 68   780 Garcia, Luis        10 Osceola (Kis         5:20.00    5:46.98   2 
 69   263 Harbour, Lucas       8 Covenant Chr                    5:48.23   1 
 70   261 Godwin, Matt         8 Covenant Chr                    5:53.28   1 
 71   487 Alderman, Ben       09 Internationa                    5:53.47   1 
 72  1265 Barge, Charlie      10 Fau High                        5:57.08   1 
 73  1164 Ledbetter, Ernest   09 Winter Haven         5:38.77    6:00.31   2 
 74  1248 Miller, Jacob          Circle Chris                    6:02.75   1 
 75    45 Dominguez, Jesus    10 Bartow                          6:15.73   1 
 76   778 Garcia, Bryan       10 Osceola (Kis         6:10.00    6:22.85   2 
 77    41 Beltre, Mike        11 Bartow               6:14.00    6:29.06   2 
 78   911 Class, Jim           6 St. Stephens         6:45.40    6:31.77   2 
 79   259 Durham, Lucas        6 Covenant Chr                    6:34.25   1 
 80   265 Jacques, Isaac       7 Covenant Chr                    6:35.12   1 
 81   492 Hemphill, James     09 Internationa         6:48.00    6:49.54   2 
 82  1281 Shekh, Johin        10 Fau High                        7:23.18   1 
 --   281 Abreu, Carlos        8 Dade Christi         5:57.04        DNS   2 
 --   209 Daly, Brehndan      10 Circle Chris                        DNS   1 
 --   284 Garcia, Matthew     09 Dade Christi         5:56.17        DNS   2 
 --   295 Wilson, Caleb        8 Dade Christi         5:24.73        DNS   2 
 --   219 Lusk, Matthew       09 Circle Chris                        DNS   1 
 --   991 White, Darious      10 Stephenson           5:40.00        DNS   2 
 --   210 Doyle, Mike         10 Circle Chris                        DNS   1 
 --   337 Joseph, Jeandeloui  12 Dr. Krop                            DNS   1 
 --   619 Eyma, Elijah        09 Lake Mary Pr         5:45.00        DNS   2 
 --   626 Novello, James      11 Lake Mary Pr         5:30.00        DNS   2 
 --   625 martin, patrick     11 Lake Mary Pr         5:24.00        DNS   2 
 --   293 Williams, Iverson   10 Dade Christi         4:54.00        DNS   4 
 --   292 Schwartz, Jack      10 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   631 upper, Nick         11 Lake Mary Pr         6:15.00        DNS   2 
 --   289 Perry, Churchill    09 Dade Christi         5:22.39        DNS   2 
 --   491 Greek, Caleb        09 Internationa         6:10.00        DNS   2 
 --   291 Santa, Sebastian    10 Dade Christi         5:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   591 Skidelsky, Tyler    10 Lake Highlan         4:47.00        DNS   4 
 --   285 Garcia, Maximus      6 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --  1204 Evans, Robert       11 Winter Park          4:41.64        DNS   4 
 --   529 Foley, Chappell     12 Johns Creek          5:40.00        DNS   2 
 --   283 De La Rosa, Adrian   6 Dade Christi         5:42.16        DNS   2 
 --     6 Moran, GJ           10 Baldwin              4:52.00        DNS   4 
 --   390 Kumar, Ravi         12 Eastside             4:50.00        DNS   4 
 --   398 Van Sustren, Peter  11 Eastside             5:05.32        DNS   3 
 --  1282 Wayne, Spencer      09 Fau High                            DNS   1 
 --   286 Garcia, Michael     09 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   324 Birch, Brent        10 Dr. Krop             5:34.06        DNS   2 
 --   294 Williams, Ivram     11 Dade Christi         5:05.51        DNS   3 
 --   282 Bryan, Mark-Anthon   7 Dade Christi         5:28.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                             50.15      47.80q  3 
     1) 554 Capone, Lauren 11           2) 561 Hill, Deanna 11            
     3) 558 Fucile, Lena 11             4) 570 Pearson, Alex 12           
  2 Redan  'A'                                          47.98      49.10q  1 
     1) 799 Haynes, Akilah 12           2) 807 Robinson, Kimberly 10      
     3) 798 Gray, Crystal 12            4) 803 McClain, Shequilla 09      
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       50.31      50.00q  3 
     1) 297 Allen, Frankisha 12         2) 296 Allen, Adriana 12          
     3) 299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru 12       4) 304 Carr, Mya 12               
  4 Eastside  'A'                                       50.66      50.16q  1 
     1) 366 Frazier, Alshateck 11       2) 358 Barber, Neteria 10         
     3) 362 Brown, Madison 12           4) 377 Williams, Shataya 11       
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        50.53      50.56q  1 
     1) 166 Stewart, Jessica 11         2) 158 Durbak, Keely 10           
     3) 161 Marino, Christine 12        4) 160 Howard, Kasey 11           
  6 Redan  'B'                                          50.16      50.79q  4 
     1) 802 Jones, Zindzy 09            2) 806 Reid, Destiny 12           
     3) 797 Golden, Miyah 10            4) 801 Johnson, Jade 10           
  7 Bartow  'A'                                         52.10      51.19q  1 
     1) 20 Hagins, Marissa 12           2) 25 Mason, Adriana 12           
     3) 22 James, Keishira 10           4) 36 Williford, Destini 12       
  8 Golden Gate  'A'                                    51.31      51.61q  4 
     1) 464 Charles, Darlene 09         2) 465 Cherisme, Mirline 12       
     3) 466 Herard, Jenny 10            4) 467 Jasmine, Dsjasdy 09        
  9 Stephenson  'A'                                     50.01      51.77q  2 
     1) 957 Folsome, Elizabeth 10       2) 961 Ladler, Kaliah 12          
     3) 959 Higgins, Mylexias 10        4) 956 Davis, Morgan 10           
 10 Johns Creek  'A'                                    50.30      51.85   4 
     1) 502 Greenway, Kaitlin 12        2) 515 Pifer, Reagan 10           
     3) 510 Lynch, Ciera 10             4) 513 Moore, Shayla 10           
 11 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'                 50.50      52.00   2 
     1) 1052 Andrews, Kasey 10          2) 1070 Meth, Nikole 11           
     3) 1078 Whalen, Hayley 10          4) 1055 Bennett, Rachel 12        
 12 St. Stephens Episcopal  'A'                         52.00      52.43   3 
     1) 906 Murrell, Janae 10           2) 909 Woodruff, Gabrielle 12     
     3) 907 Sedillo, Alexis 12          4) 905 Lindsay, Paige 10          
 13 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             51.00      52.82   2 
     1) 843 King, Nysha 10              2) 860 Vista, Judianne 09         
     3) 854 Routson, Kylie 12           4) 839 Davidison-Brooks, Jakara 09
 14 Stephenson  'B'                                     51.20      53.16   3 
     1) 964 McDowell, Kaliyah 09        2) 967 Reid, Kayla 09             
     3) 960 Holmes, Dalishana 09        4) 966 Oche, Kende 10             
 15 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   53.91      53.24   4 
     1) 923 Farley, Alexis 09           2) 933 Phillips, Olivia 09        
     3) 930 Mayson, Sydney 09           4) 928 Johnson, Janice 11         
 16 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   53.05      54.78   1 
     1) 91 Blaquiere, Katie 12          2) 108 Parker, Cassidy 11         
     3) 104 McAninley, Mariana 09       4) 113 Scott, Hannah 09           
 17 Stephenson  'C'                                     53.30      54.85   3 
     1) 958 Henry, Ashandria 12         2) 962 Louis, Raven 09            
     3) 969 Wallace, Kiayna 09          4) 970 Watson, Kerry 10           
 18 Tavares  'A'                                        56.17      54.98   1 
     1) 1018 Carmickle, Caroline 12     2) 1025 Johnson, Alana 11         
     3) 1028 Morel, Jayne 10            4) 1031 Williams, Cortland 10     
 19 Lake Mary Prep  'B'                               1:00.00      55.30   3 
     1) 615 Williams, Samantha 11       2) 598 Burney, Morgan 12          
     3) 612 Register, Savannah 11       4) 601 Dillehay, Zoe 09           
 20 Johns Creek  'B'                                    58.00      55.35   1 
     1) 512 Molchan, Jayne 10           2) 501 Froats, Megan 12           
     3) 504 Herring, Taliyah 10         4) 499 Durrence, Olivia 11        
 21 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'                 52.00      56.08   4 
     1) 1061 Deery, Meara 10            2) 1069 McClintock, Madison 10    
     3) 1073 Phillips, Sarah 10         4) 1072 Payette, Kelsey 11        
 22 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'C'                 52.00      57.11   2 
     1) 1063 Gowland-Wood, Victoria 09  2) 1077 Warren, Tara 09           
     3) 1064 Harper, Katherine 09       4) 1068 Libby, Teri-Anna 09       
 23 Redan  'C'                                          53.88      57.36   4 
     1) 794 Brown, Rebekah 12           2) 805 Moss, Amonti 09            
     3) 800 James, Rhandi 10            4) 796 Franchina, Kahalante 10    
 24 Starr's Mill  'B'                                   55.23      58.06   3 
     1) 922 Evert, Ashley 10            2) 931 Montondo, Hannah 11        
     3) 927 Herrmann, Emily 09          4) 924 Fitzgerald, Maddie 09      
 25 Covenant Christian  'A'                             58.57      59.54   2 
     1) 250 Ballard, Eboni 12           2) 253 Jeudy, Amarantha 8         
     3) 252 Edner, Aaliyah 09           4) 251 Durham, Kristina 7         
 26 Fau High  'A'                                     1:02.10    1:04.23   4 
     1) 1267 Dibello, Mia 09            2) 1278 Robertson, Jahnee 10      
     3) 1279 Roman, Alexandra 09        4) 1280 Rosado, Sarianna 09       
 -- Winter Haven  'A'                                 1:12.02         DQ   4  Out of Zone 2
     1) 1144 Finley, Sierra 10          2) 1142 Estime, Rit 10            
     3) 1143 Felix, Alexsys 12          4) 1149 Larkin, Jamie 11          
 -- Mount Dora  'A'                                     53.09        DNS   2 
     1) 705 Douglas, Bre'auna 10        2) 714 Presy, Joanna 12           
     3) 709 Hatter, Jahnae 12           4) 715 Regula, Samantha 12        
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 55.50        DNS   2 
     1) 595 Blackwood, Arianna 12       2) 603 Gilbert, Kinsey 6          
     3) 610 Otto, Haven 6               4) 609 Mckinnon, Alexandra 12     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        42.77      42.61q  4 
     1) 701 Turner, Devarius 10         2) 702 Wilson, Joshua 11          
     3) 703 Winkler, Justin 11          4) 698 Sharman, Kyle 10           
  2 Winter Haven  'A'                                   42.88      42.94q  4 
     1) 1158 Gaines, D'Angelo 10        2) 1173 Wesley, Bennie 11         
     3) 1167 Mills, Darian 11           4) 1163 Lane, Adam 12             
  3 Stephenson  'A'                                     42.60      43.30q  3 
     1) 980 Harper, Denzel 09           2) 988 Tucker, Jared 11           
     3) 976 Faison, James 11            4) 987 Touchstone, Talif 12       
  4 Bartow  'A'                                         44.00      43.79q  2 
     1) 56 Morris, Isom 11              2) 62 Rookard, Eric 12            
     3) 65 Tarver, Marcus 11            4) 42 Cummings, Heiden 12         
  5 Redan  'A'                                          42.00      43.80q  2 
     1) 826 Reid, Deion 12              2) 810 Bastian, Blake 12          
     3) 812 Brinson, Brandon 11         4) 816 Grandison, Ian 11          
  6 Johns Creek  'A'                                    43.30      43.87q  2 
     1) 521 Azemar, Matt 12             2) 542 Somers, Will 12            
     3) 537 Mohr, Scott 12              4) 536 Manning, Mathew 10         
  7 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   43.66      44.16q  3 
     1) 949 Roberts, Tim 12             2) 946 Nowicki, Tyler 12          
     3) 948 Roberts, Daniel 09          4) 942 Brunskole, Taylor 10       
  8 Stephenson  'B'                                     43.80      44.18q  4 
     1) 975 English, Victor 12          2) 992 Zuber, Isaiah 10           
     3) 978 Gousse, Christopher 10      4) 979 Green, Saddig 11           
  9 Boone  'A'                                          44.09      44.24q  1 
     1) 151 Latimore, Shawn 11          2) 154 Thomas, Devin 12           
     3) 153 Richardson, James 12        4) 152 Reddick, Brandon 11        
 10 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             41.91      44.37   1 
     1) 867 Davis, Jalil 12             2) 893 Watkins, Jerlaius 12       
     3) 864 Burns, Victor 11            4) 883 Moore, Ronnie 12           
 11 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       43.15      44.46   3 
     1) 323 Anayamele, Obinna 12        2) 333 Henderson, Robert 10       
     3) 342 martin, Malcolm 10          4) 338 Khouri, Nicholas 10        
 12 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   44.89      44.71   2 
     1) 119 Blanchfield, Robert 12      2) 132 Parry, Will 11             
     3) 115 Aleger, Nathan 12           4) 135 Rose, Cody 11              
 13 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                             44.81      44.74   1 
     1) 578 Barnett, Bryce 10           2) 581 Durham, Jahquez 09         
     3) 588 Patel, Akash 11             4) 590 Simpson, Alfred 12         
 14 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        46.00      45.03   3 
     1) 167 Barnes, Derek 12            2) 168 Benjamin, Brian 10         
     3) 169 Benjamin, Zack 10           4) 170 Moffit, Billy 12           
 15 Winter Park  'A'                                    43.47      45.58   1 
     1) 1202 Davis, Darean 12           2) 1210 Lopes, Rara 11            
     3) 1208 Jacobs, Edmond 12          4) 1194 Banks Tillman, Ian 12     
 16 Tavares  'A'                                        46.80      46.06   2 
     1) 1042 King, Derrick 10           2) 1051 Thomas, Ezekiel 10        
     3) 1043 Mays, Richard 09           4) 1048 Smith, Jordan 09          
 17 Redan  'B'                                          43.88      46.12   4 
     1) 828 Simpson, Calvin 12          2) 820 Jennings, Ryan 10          
     3) 825 Owens, Micaiah 11           4) 818 Height, Josh 11            
 18 Lake Mary Prep  'B'                                 53.50      46.51   3 
     1) 624 Manoogian, Varak 09         2) 618 Cheathem, Robert 09        
     3) 632 Washington, Theodore 11     4) 621 Lewis, Rahsaan 7           
 19 Winter Haven  'B'                                   44.25      46.55   3 
     1) 1160 Jean, Alex 12              2) 1156 Brown, Demetrick 11       
     3) 1169 Robinson, Tekendrick 10    4) 1170 Rolle, Tavares 12         
 20 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'                 45.00      47.00   3 
     1) 1085 Caskenette, Chad 10        2) 1086 Cornelisse, Alexander 12  
     3) 1091 Harper, Ryan 12            4) 1102 Selleck, Payden 09        
 21 Johns Creek  'B'                                    45.00      47.04   4 
     1) 527 Clark, Brandon 12           2) 535 Lu, Justin 12              
     3) 523 Baum, Christian 10          4) 522 Azemar, Scott 10           
 22 Johns Creek  'C'                                    48.00      47.77   1 
     1) 544 Victor, Denny 12            2) 538 Myers, Vincent 11          
     3) 520 Anthony, Dylon 12           4) 539 Oballe, Jordan 09          
 23 Redan  'C'                                          44.76      48.03   1 
     1) 817 Hartwell, Michael 10        2) 830 Waters, Kendrick 10        
     3) 813 Collins, Lakeem 12          4) 819 Heslop, Antonius 11        
 24 Starr's Mill  'B'                                   45.23      48.09   4 
     1) 940 Bollen, Clayton 10          2) 941 Brunskole, Brandon 11      
     3) 943 Clements, Cody 10           4) 952 Wootten, Noah 11           
 25 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'C'                 49.00      55.04   2 
     1) 1084 Burton, Connor 09          2) 1088 Cowan, Sam 09             
     3) 1090 Fenlong, Jared 09          4) 1095 Macgregor, Sean 09        
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'B'                                         DNF   4 
     1) 768 Bridgewater, Christian 10   2) 773 Dennis, Cordai 09          
     3) 782 Gutierrez, Eduardo 09       4) 772 Christiansen, Devin 11     
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            43.45         DQ   1  Out of Zone 1
     1) 769 Brown, Stephon 10           2) 783 Hamilton, Akiel 11         
     3) 784 Hamilton, Andre 12          4) 766 Baker, Brandon 12          
 -- Baldwin  'A'                                        43.90        DNS   3 
     1) 9 Warren, Tim 12                2) 8 Warren, Avery 10             
     3) 4 Gommilion, William 12         4) 5 Johnson, Emmanuel 12         
 -- Eastside  'A'                                       44.20        DNS   2 
     1) 383 Ewell, Jamal 09             2) 382 Davis, DiQuan 11           
     3) 389 King, Quintarvis 11         4) 386 Jackson, Sir 12            
 -- Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'                 47.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1096 Massey, Dawson 09          2) 1106 Zanchetta, Cole 12        
     3) 1080 Brayton-Kelly, Chad 12     4) 1087 Cowan, Eric 11            
 -- University School of Nsu  'A'                       44.30        DNS   4 
     1) 1125 Causey Jr., Rashard 10     2) 1128 Scarlett, Jordan 10       
     3) 1132 Woods, Donnice 12          4) 1130 Taylor, DJ 12             
 -- Seminole (Sanford)  'B'                             44.70        DNS   2 
     1) 892 Valera, Oskar 10            2) 876 Holiday, Christopher 09    
     3) 868 Debose, Zachary 09          4) 882 Moore, Brandon 09          
 -- Mount Dora  'A'                                     44.10        DNS   1 
     1) 742 Vea, Jefferson 10           2) 731 Manning, Morris 10         
     3) 733 Porter, Jordan 11           4) 740 Smith, Tavis 11            
 -- Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   44.61        DNS   3 
     1) 998 Hill, Nahum 12              2) 1015 Wilson, Charles 12        
     3) 1002 Metzger, Joe 12            4) 1004 Padron, Alex 12           
 -- Gateway  'A'                                        43.49        DNS   2 
     1) 434 Vaughan, Byron 12           2) 432 Timpson, Michael 10        
     3) 429 Lewis, Jordan 12            4) 431 Smith, Zach 12             
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 44.60        DNS   4 
     1) 617 Campbell, Ryan 7            2) 627 Paglia, John 11            
     3) 630 Tucker, Dwight 12           4) 621 Lewis, Rahsaan 7           
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               54.09      54.52q  1 
  2  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached                        57.56q 11 
  3   798 Gray, Crystal       12 Redan                  56.80      57.64q  4 
  4   235 smith, Katurah      11 Colonial               56.68      57.65q  3 
  5  1137 Spann, Denise       SO Westminster            57.10      58.02q  5 
  6  1191 White, Tania        11 Winter Park            58.28      59.16q  6 
  7   675 Pierce, Bre'Shae    12 Liberty                58.35      59.92q  7 
  8   227 Greene, Brya        12 Colonial             1:01.23    1:00.81q  6 
  9   806 Reid, Destiny       12 Redan                1:00.50    1:01.04q  8 
 10   369 McAdams, Vanessa    09 Eastside             1:01.30    1:01.27   5 
 11   795 Brown, Tanzanie'    09 Redan                1:03.00    1:01.39   5 
 12   755 Wagner, Leah        10 Nova Scotia            58.89    1:01.73   8 
 13   965 Muhammad, Nyah      11 Stephenson           1:02.00    1:02.03   3 
 14   858 Thomas, Jasmine     10 Seminole (Sa           59.89    1:02.20  11 
 15   751 Langille, Courtney  11 Nova Scotia            59.12    1:02.32  10 
 16  1022 Horsley, Harley     10 Tavares              1:02.36    1:02.67   1 
 17   423 Grant, Saquioa      12 Gateway              1:03.12    1:02.99   6 
 18   930 Mayson, Sydney      09 Starr's Mill         1:04.12    1:03.41   8 
 19   859 Thomas, Jehnae      10 Seminole (Sa         1:00.10    1:03.54  10 
 20     1 Adams, Sydney        7 Adrenaline HS                   1:03.65   1 
 21   904 Lindsay, Jane       10 St. Stephens         1:05.32    1:03.98   7 
 22   925 Handel, Sophia      09 Starr's Mill         1:04.34    1:04.07   6 
 23   321 Thelusma, Shirley   11 Dr. Krop             1:03.90    1:04.21  11 
 24   502 Greenway, Kaitlin   12 Johns Creek            59.00    1:04.61   9 
 25   959 Higgins, Mylexias   10 Stephenson           1:05.00    1:04.67   1 
 26  1239 Martin, Zierrah        Unattached                      1:04.74   3 
 27   960 Holmes, Dalishana   09 Stephenson           1:05.00    1:04.84   2 
 28   405 Gallivan, Kuersten  11 First Academ         1:01.00    1:04.96   7 
 29   748 Crawley, Rachel     10 Nova Scotia          1:02.00    1:04.97   4 
 30   794 Brown, Rebekah      12 Redan                1:05.00    1:05.62   4 
 31   964 McDowell, Kaliyah   09 Stephenson           1:05.00    1:05.77   2 
 32   100 Javurek, Jenny      11 Bishop Kenny         1:04.35    1:06.02   5 
 33   175 Hanrahan, Jill      12 Chaparral            1:02.78    1:06.12   3 
 34   436 Brodrecht, Sarah    12 Geneva Schoo         1:06.36    1:06.25  10 
 35    33 Thompson, Raechanz  12 Bartow               1:04.00    1:06.41   9 
 36   512 Molchan, Jayne      10 Johns Creek          1:05.00    1:06.46   3 
 37   438 Chew, Abby          11 Geneva Schoo         1:10.00    1:06.60   1 
 38  1063 Gowland-Wood, Vict  09 Thousand Isl         1:03.50    1:06.94   7 
 39  1140 Christophe, Winda   11 Winter Haven         1:07.36    1:07.09   5 
 40  1054 Baldissera, Emily   12 Thousand Isl         1:02.50    1:07.11   2 
 41   805 Moss, Amonti        09 Redan                1:10.00    1:07.12   1 
 42   111 Romero, Caroline    10 Bishop Kenny         1:05.25    1:07.44   5 
 43   359 Blasini, Katherine  11 Eastside             1:05.30    1:07.54   6 
 44     2 Roy, Florence        7 Adrenaline HS        1:04.00    1:07.66  11 
 45   953 Bland, Skylar       09 Stephenson           1:07.00    1:07.86   8 
 46    77 Maymi, Paola        11 Berkeley Pre         1:07.50    1:07.93   4 
 47   927 Herrmann, Emily     09 Starr's Mill                    1:08.02   5 
 48  1030 Piazza, Kimi        11 Tavares              1:11.06    1:08.49   4 
 49   112 Schloth, Brooke     11 Bishop Kenny         1:04.74    1:08.69   3 
 50  1280 Rosado, Sarianna    09 Fau High                        1:08.75   1 
 51  1142 Estime, Rit         10 Winter Haven         1:05.56    1:08.94   8 
 52  1069 McClintock, Madiso  10 Thousand Isl         1:04.50    1:09.10   4 
 53   451 Walter, Rebekah     10 Geneva Schoo         1:11.00    1:09.26   3 
 54   441 Dreyer, Ellie       12 Geneva Schoo         1:10.22    1:09.29   2 
 55  1258 Sperry, Jessica        Nova Scotia          1:03.80    1:09.38  10 
 56   932 Nails, Tori         09 Starr's Mill         1:06.34    1:09.63   9 
 57   505 Jenkins, Jordan     12 Johns Creek                     1:09.87   2 
 58   909 Woodruff, Gabriell  12 St. Stephens         1:06.57    1:10.11  11 
 59  1148 Kindred, Katlyn     10 Winter Haven         1:15.50    1:11.03   9 
 60   969 Wallace, Kiayna     09 Stephenson           1:07.00    1:11.05   7 
 61   447 Riley, Shannon      12 Geneva Schoo         1:12.79    1:11.13   6 
 62   446 Rader, Hannah       11 Geneva Schoo         1:14.01    1:11.33   9 
 63   705 Douglas, Bre'auna   10 Mount Dora           1:07.00    1:11.61  10 
 64  1267 Dibello, Mia        09 Fau High                        1:11.66  10 
 65   939 Wagner, Elise       10 Starr's Mill                    1:12.10   7 
 66   190 Beasley, teresa     10 Circle Chris         1:08.00    1:12.34   3 
 67   371 McKay, Brittany     12 Eastside             1:05.00    1:12.50   1 
 68   509 Lucas, Jennifer     11 Johns Creek          1:07.00    1:14.60   9 
 69  1027 Maclean, Allison    12 Tavares              1:14.70    1:14.94  10 
 70   445 Gray, Kristen       11 Geneva Schoo         1:12.84    1:15.59   7 
 71  1275 Mora, Juliana       10 Fau High                        1:15.62   4 
 72   924 Fitzgerald, Maddie  09 Starr's Mill                    1:17.46   2 
 73   443 Goble, Brianna      11 Geneva Schoo         1:13.09    1:17.54   8 
 74   314 Lewis, Ariana       10 Dr. Krop             1:15.31    1:17.61  10 
 75   838 Chavez-Cruz, Ceidy  11 Seminole (Sa         1:15.00    1:19.08  11 
 76   442 Goble, Amanda       11 Geneva Schoo         1:20.21    1:19.54   4 
 77   202 Sheppard, Jamie     09 Circle Chris                    1:28.09   6 
 --   300 Anyagaligbo, Ogech  10 Dr. Krop             1:04.12         FS   7 
 --  1229 Morrison, Gillian      Unattached                          DNS   8 
 --   376 Williams, Dereka    10 Eastside             1:03.75        DNS   9 
 --   605 karen, brianna       8 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS   6 
 --   319 Silburn, Tiffany    09 Dr. Krop             1:02.32        DNS   1 
 --  1270 Frydman, Sylvia     09 Fau High                            DNS   9 
 --   644 Etienne, Tatianna   12 Lake Worth             56.11        DNS   2 
 --   146 Arias, Rhaspsody    12 Boone                1:03.59        DNS   8 
 --   198 Leahy, Kelsey       11 Circle Chris         1:08.00        DNS   2 
 --    17 Cummings, Adonicah  09 Bartow               1:15.00        DNS  11 
 --   304 Carr, Mya           12 Dr. Krop             1:02.15        DNS   2 
 --   315 Lewis, Chelsea      09 Dr. Krop             1:04.00        DNS  10 
 --   715 Regula, Samantha    12 Mount Dora           1:03.00        DNS   4 
 --   900 Duncan, Sabel       09 St. Stephens         1:11.26        DNS   5 
 --   673 Smith, kourtney     12 Leesburg             1:00.20        DNS   9 
 --   508 LeBlanc, Ashley     10 Johns Creek          1:07.00        DNS  11 
 --  1146 Julien, Andruse     10 Winter Haven         1:07.29        DNS   6 
 --   610 Otto, Haven          6 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS   7 
 --   607 Logan, Peyton        6 Lake Mary Pr         1:30.00        DNS   3 
 --   554 Capone, Lauren      11 Lake Highlan           59.37        DNS  11 
 --   608 Manoogian, Dveen    11 Lake Mary Pr         1:17.00        DNS   8 
 --   611 Peoples, Ally       09 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1223 Herbert, Khari         Unattached                        48.75q  5 
  2  1214 Slay, Brylan        12 Winter Park            47.84      49.96q  1 
  3   639 Gonzalez, Manny     12 Lake Nona              49.60      50.11q  2 
  4   237 arroyo, andres      12 Colonial               49.78      50.44q  3 
  5  1237 Seaton, Tyler          Unattached                        50.64q  4 
  6   816 Grandison, Ian      11 Redan                  50.92      51.16q 11 
  7   537 Mohr, Scott         12 Johns Creek            51.50      51.21q 11 
  8   680 Brown, Marion       11 Liberty                50.25      51.24q  6 
  9   434 Vaughan, Byron      12 Gateway                51.00      51.46q 12 
 10   327 Gaskins, Thomas     12 Dr. Krop               50.53      51.64   8 
 11   343 Montreuil, Victor   12 Dr. Krop               53.00      51.81   4 
 12  1232 Fletcher, Cory         Unattached                        51.86  13 
 13  1121 Taylor, Dion        JR Unattached             50.40      52.25   7 
 14   879 Lemon, Christopher  09 Seminole (Sa           54.33      52.34   6 
 15   886 Nock, Maurice       09 Seminole (Sa           51.18      52.47  13 
 16  1131 Wilson, Quincy      11 University S           52.50      52.57   2 
 17   828 Simpson, Calvin     12 Redan                  51.50      52.62  12 
 18   763 Wile, Lucas         12 Nova Scotia            50.22      52.73   5 
 19   249 wooden, jovan       12 Colonial               52.21      52.75   7 
 20   994 Brown, Reggie       12 Tampa Jesuit           52.50      52.94   1 
 21   618 Cheathem, Robert    09 Lake Mary Pr           50.00      52.96   4 
 22    53 Lorente, Dorien     11 Bartow                 53.14      53.17   6 
 23   139 Suneson, Abram      11 Bishop Kenny           52.93      53.23   3 
 24   127 Langois, Trey       10 Bishop Kenny           54.94      53.26   2 
 25   669 Thompson, Cameron   12 Langley                54.36      53.34   5 
 26   136 Scott, Isaiah       12 Bishop Kenny           53.95      53.41  13 
 27   691 Johnson, Kevin      12 Liberty                52.10      53.44   8 
 28  1263 Williams, Greg         Nova Scotia            53.43      53.55   9 
 29   981 Hawkins, Jamal      11 Stephenson             52.60      53.70   2 
 30   987 Touchstone, Talif   12 Stephenson             52.40      53.73   4 
 31  1171 Thomas, Curtis      09 Winter Haven           52.50      53.96   1 
 32   813 Collins, Lakeem     12 Redan                  52.23      54.13   6 
 33   620 kuiper, josh        11 Lake Mary Pr           55.00      54.34   5 
 34   330 Grant, Nicholas     12 Dr. Krop               51.62      54.51  10 
 35  1043 Mays, Richard       09 Tavares                53.75      54.69  12 
 36   761 Lucas, James        10 Nova Scotia            51.20      54.89  13 
 37   461 Prince, Jordan      10 Geneva Schoo           56.21      54.96  13 
 38   344 Moreland, Johnatha  10 Dr. Krop                          55.10   9 
 39   990 Werts, Auri         11 Stephenson             53.40      55.11   8 
 40  1169 Robinson, Tekendri  10 Winter Haven           53.80      55.22  13  55.211
 41   666 Byrne, Steven       12 Langley                54.48      55.22   3  55.215
 42  1014 Williams, Clarence  11 Tampa Jesuit           54.00      55.23  10 
 43   534 Lowe, Jack          10 Johns Creek            53.50      55.30  10 
 44    81 Chase, Cameron      10 Berkeley Pre           54.82      55.31   1 
 45  1199 Charles, Dwayne     12 Winter Park            51.70      55.40   9 
 46   786 Helligar, Armani    10 Osceola (Kis           54.60      55.46   2 
 47   940 Bollen, Clayton     10 Starr's Mill           55.11      55.53   7 
 48  1013 Williams, Christia  11 Tampa Jesuit           55.00      56.14   4 
 49    56 Morris, Isom        11 Bartow                 55.11      56.26   6 
 50   943 Clements, Cody      10 Starr's Mill           55.34      56.34   8 
 51   916 Lynch, Sam          11 St. Stephens           57.40      56.45  10 
 52   455 Gonzalez, Nicholas  10 Geneva Schoo           55.00      56.57   3 
 53    39 Battle, Jonathan    12 Bartow                            56.62  13 
 54   830 Waters, Kendrick    10 Redan                  54.37      56.67   4 
 55   687 Hooks, Kason        12 Liberty                54.63      56.85   1 
 56  1127 Peart, Nick         10 University S           58.00      57.26   8 
 57  1165 Little, Deven       10 Winter Haven           57.90      57.46   9 
 58   815 Golden, Tyler       11 Redan                  53.98      57.88  12 
 59  1085 Caskenette, Chad    10 Thousand Isl           56.00      58.88  12 
 60   583 Gallo, Nick         12 Lake Highlan                      59.08   7 
 61   457 Jackson, Troy       10 Geneva Schoo           58.44      59.36   6 
 62   727 Johnson, Jarrod     12 Mount Dora             58.90      59.42   4 
 63   476 Burks, Anthony      12 Hardee               1:03.00      59.58   8 
 64   353 Theronier, Jodelle  10 Dr. Krop                          59.60   6 
 65   340 Louis, Tyler        09 Dr. Krop                          59.71   7 
 66   782 Gutierrez, Eduardo  09 Osceola (Kis           57.22    1:00.10  11 
 67  1046 Ryan, Patrick       09 Tavares                59.21    1:00.12   2 
 68   811 Bouie, Baron        10 Redan                  55.67    1:00.58  11 
 69   728 Johnson, Sharrod    12 Mount Dora             59.10    1:00.78   3 
 70  1093 Kerans, Chris       09 Thousand Isl           58.00    1:00.88   7 
 71   528 Delmerico, Sam      10 Johns Creek            59.90    1:01.13   1 
 72   821 Mack, Jonah         10 Redan                  55.67    1:01.25  10 
 73   767 Becker, Carlos      09 Osceola (Kis           54.20    1:01.48   8 
 74    52 Jones, Troy         09 Bartow               1:00.00    1:01.79   3 
 75    60 Roberson, Keyshawn  10 Bartow               1:00.25    1:01.92   7 
 76   617 Campbell, Ryan       7 Lake Mary Pr         1:05.00    1:01.94   9 
 77   489 Caraker, Brian      11 Internationa         1:00.00    1:02.04   6 
 78   207 Chambers, aaron     11 Circle Chris                    1:02.46   2 
 79   325 Coq, Amani          10 Dr. Krop                        1:03.06   1 
 80   336 Jean-Baptise, Judb  12 Dr. Krop                        1:04.22   3 
 81   746 Yamins, Chase       11 Mount Dora           1:00.00    1:05.21   1 
 82  1174 Woods, Troy         11 Winter Haven           53.70    1:07.98  11 
 83   494 Taubensee, Ben      09 Internationa         1:07.00    1:10.16  10 
 84  1099 McMunn, Spencer     09 Thousand Isl         1:00.00    1:11.73   4 
 85   266 Laboy, Caleb         6 Covenant Chr                    1:18.56  12 
 --   982 Hines, Brandon      09 Stephenson             54.10        DNS   9 
 --   265 Jacques, Isaac       7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   8 
 --  1221 Moore, Jacquez         Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --  1242 Norris, Wade           Unattached                          DNS   2 
 --    51 Jackson, Darius     12 Bartow                              DNS  10 
 --  9998 Parrish, Josh          Fau High                            DNS   4 
 --    37 Alford, Justin      09 Bartow                              DNS   6 
 --   135 Rose, Cody          11 Bishop Kenny           52.48        DNS   3 
 --   206 Bergman, Cody       10 Circle Chris           56.55        DNS  12 
 --    48 Heaney, Daniel      09 Bartow                              DNS  11 
 --     3 Taffe, Bernard      12 Baconton Cha           53.11        DNS   5 
 --  1117 Palmer, Alexis      SR Unattached             50.69        DNS   9 
 --   628 Pendhalhakar, A.J.  12 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00        DNS   5 
 --   622 Lewis, Ray          12 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1044 McCants, Paul       11 Tavares                53.38        DNS   7 
 --   914 Israelsson, Herman  12 St. Stephens           50.92        DNS  10 
 --  1111 Carrington, Tevin   SR Unattached             54.28        DNS   7 
 --  1110 Bullard, Reun          Unattached             54.00        DNS  11 
 --   379 Bennett, Rashaad    11 Eastside               55.36        DNS   9 
 --   460 Pederson, Luke      10 Geneva Schoo           58.49        DNS   5 
 --   342 martin, Malcolm     10 Dr. Krop                            DNS   5 
 --   381 Burch, Anthony      12 Eastside               52.30        DNS   5 
 --   621 Lewis, Rahsaan       7 Lake Mary Pr         1:15.00        DNS  11 
 --   624 Manoogian, Varak    09 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS  12 
 --   456 Hooks, Anthony      10 Geneva Schoo           56.41        DNS  13 
 --  1273 Laguerre, Tahj      09 Fau High                            DNS   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   925 Handel, Sophia      09 Starr's Mill         2:34.14    2:30.86   3 
  2   932 Nails, Tori         09 Starr's Mill         2:36.00    2:32.50   3 
  3   315 Lewis, Chelsea      09 Dr. Krop             2:37.78    2:34.43   3 
  4   321 Thelusma, Shirley   11 Dr. Krop             2:49.30    2:35.92   2 
  5   375 Varner, Mia         09 Eastside             2:37.60    2:36.55   3 
  6    95 Dobinski, Caroline  09 Bishop Kenny         2:40.00    2:38.47   3 
  7  1176 Cole, Breanna       11 Winter Park          2:36.45    2:38.72   3 
  8   159 Garabeli, Juliana   09 Calvary Chri         2:40.00    2:39.29   3 
  9   420 Cannon, Victoria    10 Gateway              2:38.00    2:39.43   3 
 10   364 Carnes, Maggie      09 Eastside             2:42.00    2:39.47   3 
 11   934 Phinney, Sarah      09 Starr's Mill         2:42.00    2:40.92   3 
 12   101 Kaczorowski, Annie  09 Bishop Kenny         2:40.00    2:40.96   3 
 13   571 Skidelsky, Kalie     8 Lake Highlan         2:42.00    2:41.49   3 
 14  1016 Bilz, Harleigh      12 Tavares              2:50.05    2:42.05   2 
 15   448 Seddon, Isabella    12 Geneva Schoo                    2:42.20   1 
 16   176 Hirsch, Mackenzie   12 Chaparral            2:35.92    2:44.32   3 
 17   469 Avila, Crystal      10 Hardee               2:47.00    2:45.83   2 
 18   563 Kulatti, Lydia       8 Lake Highlan         2:43.10    2:46.41   3 
 19  1177 Dunham, Margaret    11 Winter Park          2:42.43    2:47.38   3 
 20   435 Abely, Patricia      8 Geneva Schoo         2:46.00    2:48.88   2 
 21   444 Goble, Cassidy       8 Geneva Schoo                    2:50.01   1 
 22   845 Lawson, Ja'Quessia  09 Seminole (Sa         2:38.00    2:52.36   3 
 23   498 Damon, Hannah       10 Johns Creek          3:00.00    2:52.60   2 
 24   971 Williams, Jaylyn    09 Stephenson           2:57.00    2:52.70   2 
 25  1017 Brown, Payton       09 Tavares              2:48.38    2:53.41   2 
 26   594 benefiel, erin      12 Lake Mary Pr         2:45.00    2:54.16   2 
 27   507 Joel, Sydney        10 Johns Creek          3:00.00    2:55.09   2 
 28  1239 Martin, Zierrah        Unattached                      2:55.29   1 
 29   910 Woodruff, Kassandr  10 St. Stephens         2:58.49    2:55.74   2 
 30   919 Bauer, Sam          11 Starr's Mill         2:55.00    2:55.87   2 
 31   929 Martin, Kailee      10 Starr's Mill         2:50.00    2:56.35   2 
 32  1275 Mora, Juliana       10 Fau High                        2:58.49   1 
 33   439 Cloke, Moira        10 Geneva Schoo                    2:58.54   1 
 34   921 Dickinson, Abi      09 Starr's Mill         2:55.00    3:01.55   2 
 35   963 Lovett, Sarah       09 Stephenson           3:15.00    3:01.80   1 
 36  1264 Arvizu, Jasmine     09 Fau High                        3:03.82   1 
 37   926 Herr, Samatha       09 Starr's Mill         3:04.00    3:09.66   1 
 38   450 Vargas, Emma        09 Geneva Schoo         3:10.00    3:10.20   1 
 39  1276 Noor, Afra          09 Fau High                        3:12.39   1 
 40   473 Munoz, Maria        09 Hardee               3:18.00    3:13.76   1 
 41  1145 Flood, Amani        11 Winter Haven         3:00.00    3:15.73   1 
 42   849 Miner, Hannah       10 Seminole (Sa         2:50.00    3:16.10   2 
 43   472 Mancillas, Angel    10 Hardee               3:14.00    3:17.80   1 
 44   437 Bruce, Katlynn      10 Geneva Schoo                    3:24.20   1 
 45   255 Mynheir, Shannon    12 Covenant Chr                    3:26.32   1 
 46  1152 Martinez, Vanessa   12 Winter Haven         3:20.41    3:30.76   1 
 47   711 Luna, Kassandra     10 Mount Dora           3:00.00    3:37.53   2 
 --   196 Foster, Abby         7 Circle Chris         2:34.00        DNF   3 
 --   274 Hassan, Sarah        6 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   277 Ramos, Julianne     09 Dade Christi         2:48.32        DNS   2 
 --   301 Blackwood, Jessica  09 Dr. Krop             2:35.10        DNS   3 
 --   271 Alvarez, Nicole      8 Dade Christi         2:52.06        DNS   2 
 --   275 Martin, Amanda       7 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --    28 Ramirez, Belinda    09 Bartow               2:55.00        DNS   2 
 --   272 Coscuelluela, Gabr   6 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   276 Mcduffie, Alianna    8 Dade Christi         3:04.00        DNS   1 
 --   612 Register, Savannah  11 Lake Mary Pr         3:20.00        DNS   1 
 --  1147 Kent, Morgan        11 Winter Haven         3:00.00        DNS   2 
 --  1283 Macena, Sheilby     10 Gateway              2:45.00        DNS   3 
 --   902 Kelly, Caroline      6 St. Stephens         2:57.00        DNS   2 
 --   706 Findley, Chandler   09 Mount Dora           2:58.00        DNS   2 
 --   938 Turnier, Dori       09 Starr's Mill         3:05.00        DNS   1 
 --   794 Brown, Rebekah      12 Redan                2:39.00        DNS   3 
 --   365 Cuneo, Micaela      11 Eastside             2:50.00        DNS   2 
 --   378 Yeats, Ellan        12 Eastside             2:35.00        DNS   3 
 --   658 Purdy, Blair        12 Langley              2:35.33        DNS   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   582 Fournier, Michael   11 Lake Highlan         2:06.00    2:05.20   4 
  2  1161 Joesph, Jackson     11 Winter Haven         2:06.00    2:05.68   4 
  3   950 Sims, Daniel        12 Starr's Mill         2:06.32    2:05.96   4 
  4  1249 Giler, Emilio          Mounte Verde Aca     2:06.00    2:06.37   4 
  5  1166 Meldrim, Shane      09 Winter Haven         2:09.82    2:06.77   4 
  6   390 Kumar, Ravi         12 Eastside             2:07.00    2:06.81   4 
  7   913 Gentry, Brian       12 St. Stephens         2:09.83    2:07.45   4 
  8  1136 Luke, John          11 Westminster          2:09.62    2:08.05   4 
  9   127 Langois, Trey       10 Bishop Kenny         2:10.00    2:09.38   4 
 10   997 Dumois, Marc        11 Tampa Jesuit         2:13.00    2:10.66   3 
 11   331 Gruda, Evan         11 Dr. Krop             2:15.33    2:11.44   3 
 12   664 Anger, Ryan         12 Langley              2:10.99    2:12.12   4 
 13   736 Sarmiento, Landon   11 Mount Dora           2:08.00    2:12.13   4 
 14   430 Rodriguez, Robert   11 Gateway              2:16.00    2:13.26   3 
 15   547 Willard, Zach       12 Johns Creek          2:08.00    2:13.30   4 
 16  1195 Belamo, Christian   11 Winter Park          2:10.00    2:13.34   4 
 17   349 Rominao, Tranquili  12 Dr. Krop             2:28.81    2:14.45   2 
 18  1007 Rey, Blake          11 Tampa Jesuit         2:13.00    2:16.55   3 
 19  1010 Santos, Dominic     09 Tampa Jesuit         2:14.00    2:16.57   3 
 20  1043 Mays, Richard       09 Tavares              2:10.60    2:18.95   4 
 21  1157 Charlotin, Sam      11 Winter Haven         2:15.50    2:19.52   3 
 22   462 Rader, Austin       10 Geneva Schoo         2:19.42    2:20.00   3 
 23     3 Taffe, Bernard      12 Baconton Cha         2:10.00    2:20.02   4 
 24  1159 Jame, Robert        10 Winter Haven         2:19.77    2:20.07   3 
 25   480 Mejio-Flores, Dori  12 Hardee               2:22.00    2:20.73   2 
 25   458 Katynski, Kola      09 Geneva Schoo                    2:20.73   1 
 27   460 Pederson, Luke      10 Geneva Schoo                    2:21.66   1 
 28   943 Clements, Cody      10 Starr's Mill                    2:22.41   1 
 29   341 Lysius, Isiah       10 Dr. Krop                        2:23.32   1 
 30  1100 Muir, Brendan       09 Thousand Isl         2:15.00    2:24.18   3 
 31   453 Davis, Asher        10 Geneva Schoo                    2:24.87   1 
 32   983 Ighile, Joshua      11 Stephenson           2:17.00    2:25.67   3 
 33   822 McKee, Delarron     12 Redan                2:20.00    2:25.80   3 
 34  1266 Bradley, Connor     09 Fau High                        2:28.74   1 
 35   730 Krichbaum, Garrett  10 Mount Dora           2:31.00    2:29.43   2 
 36   452 Brodrecht, Ethan    09 Geneva Schoo         2:30.97    2:29.83   2 
 37   947 Oden, Dylan         09 Starr's Mill         2:25.00    2:30.94   2 
 38   478 Helms, Tyler        11 Hardee               2:20.00    2:34.72   3 
 39   721 Bommarito, Michael  12 Mount Dora           2:25.00    2:35.03   2 
 40  1168 Osborn, Mason       09 Winter Haven         2:13.03    2:36.03   3 
 41   912 DeMaio, James       10 St. Stephens         2:35.46    2:37.96   2 
 42   212 Elsey, Nick         10 Circle Chris                    2:39.79   1 
 43  1092 Johnson, Mitchel    09 Thousand Isl         2:40.00    2:43.61   2 
 44   347 Philemy, Fabrice    12 Dr. Krop                        2:43.64   1 
 45  1248 Miller, Jacob          Circle Chris                    2:45.10   1 
 46  9997 Barge, David           Fau High                        2:45.84   1 
 47    54 McCoy, Ziere        09 Bartow               2:36.40    2:47.17   2 
 48  1104 Walsh, Rielly       09 Thousand Isl         2:20.00    2:47.82   3 
 49    45 Dominguez, Jesus    10 Bartow                          2:53.05   1 
 49   619 Eyma, Elijah        09 Lake Mary Pr         2:35.00    2:53.05   2 
 51   222 Webb, charles       11 Circle Chris                    3:05.14   1 
 52   259 Durham, Lucas        6 Covenant Chr                    3:06.98   1 
 53   264 Hill, Jake           7 Covenant Chr                    3:09.92   1 
 54   269 Murphy, Kyle        09 Covenant Chr                    3:12.75   1 
 55  1281 Shekh, Johin        10 Fau High                        3:14.31   1 
 --  1263 Williams, Greg         Nova Scotia          2:12.70        DNS   3 
 --  1221 Moore, Jacquez         Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --   538 Myers, Vincent      11 Johns Creek          2:21.00        DNS   2 
 --   821 Mack, Jonah         10 Redan                2:28.00        DNS   2 
 --  1242 Norris, Wade           Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --  1247 Seiple, Austin         Circle Chris                        DNS   1 
 --  1232 Fletcher, Cory         Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --   294 Williams, Ivram     11 Dade Christi         2:06.00        DNS   4 
 --   282 Bryan, Mark-Anthon   7 Dade Christi         2:20.00        DNS   3 
 --   283 De La Rosa, Adrian   6 Dade Christi                        DNS   1 
 --   289 Perry, Churchill    09 Dade Christi         2:15.00        DNS   3 
 --   292 Schwartz, Jack      10 Dade Christi         2:19.69        DNS   3 
 --   285 Garcia, Maximus      6 Dade Christi         2:48.53        DNS   2 
 --   220 Schafer, Matt       12 Circle Chris         2:29.00        DNS   2 
 --   281 Abreu, Carlos        8 Dade Christi         2:38.03        DNS   2 
 --    59 Putnam, Benjamin    12 Bartow               2:22.60        DNS   2 
 --   295 Wilson, Caleb        8 Dade Christi         2:20.00        DNS   3 
 --   288 Mallory, Caleb      11 Dade Christi         2:06.00        DNS   4 
 --   626 Novello, James      11 Lake Mary Pr         2:20.00        DNS   3 
 --   631 upper, Nick         11 Lake Mary Pr         3:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   625 martin, patrick     11 Lake Mary Pr         2:20.00        DNS   3 
 --  1044 McCants, Paul       11 Tavares              2:26.68        DNS   2 
 --  1110 Bullard, Reun          Unattached           2:10.00        DNS   4 
 --   890 Schuman, Max        11 Seminole (Sa         2:09.00        DNS   4 
 --   393 Rupert, Matthew     11 Eastside             2:20.00        DNS   3 
 --   482 Rodriguez, Leonel   10 Hardee               2:25.00        DNS   2 
 --   388 johnson, trey       12 Eastside             2:15.36        DNS   3 
 --   491 Greek, Caleb        09 Internationa         2:50.00        DNS   2 
 --   489 Caraker, Brian      11 Internationa         2:41.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1108 Smith, Kaila        SR Unattached             43.00      45.11q  2 
  2   803 McClain, Shequilla  09 Redan                  48.23      46.35q  3 
  3   797 Golden, Miyah       10 Redan                  49.55      47.53q  2 
  4   105 Myslinski, Emily    10 Bishop Kenny           46.00      47.65q  4 
  5   356 Meyers-Sinett, Jen  11 Dreyfoos               47.75      48.77q  6 
  6   465 Cherisme, Mirline   12 Golden Gate            48.10      48.79q  5 
  7   901 Howell, Hannah      12 St. Stephens           46.72      49.85q  5 
  8  1055 Bennett, Rachel     12 Thousand Isl           47.50      49.86q  6 
  9   307 Desmangles, Darlen  12 Dr. Krop               52.27      50.05q  2 
 10   661 Stewart, Jessica    12 Langley                48.25      50.35   2 
 11   903 Leskinen, Lindsay   09 St. Stephens                      51.19   1 
 12   923 Farley, Alexis      09 Starr's Mill           52.56      51.29   1 
 13    94 Cormier, Tanner     10 Bishop Kenny           51.09      51.44   6 
 14   922 Evert, Ashley       10 Starr's Mill           52.05      52.52   3 
 15   163 Sarjeko, Serrena    11 Calvary Chri           51.26      52.67   6 
 16   360 Bradley, Roneka     11 Eastside               55.30      52.70   6 
 17   709 Hatter, Jahnae      12 Mount Dora             55.00      53.07   4 
 18   297 Allen, Frankisha    12 Dr. Krop               55.14      53.32   5 
 19  1144 Finley, Sierra      10 Winter Haven           34.90      53.36   1 
 20   234 ramirez, jocelyn    12 Colonial               53.60      53.52   1 
 21  1072 Payette, Kelsey     11 Thousand Isl           48.50      54.34   1 
 22   312 Jackson, Riana      09 Dr. Krop               57.12      54.65   3 
 23   804 Moses, Kenotia      10 Redan                  52.00      55.65   4 
 24   716 Reilly, Dylan       11 Mount Dora             54.90      55.66   3 
 25   655 Detwiler, Jaclyn    12 Langley                51.34      56.17   5 
 26   250 Ballard, Eboni      12 Covenant Chr                      58.37   2 
 27   615 Williams, Samantha  11 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00      59.91   3 
 28   471 Grisinger, Hannah   11 Hardee               1:01.00    1:00.05   4 
 29   835 Benjamin, Marissa   10 Seminole (Sa           56.00    1:00.08   5 
 30   470 DeLoera, Erica      09 Hardee               1:06.00    1:06.53   5 
 --  1241 Hevey, Cheyanne        Unattached                          DNS   1 
 --   961 Ladler, Kaliah      12 Stephenson             48.50        DNS   1 
 --   514 Morrison, Julie     10 Johns Creek            54.00        DNS   2 
 --  1154 Walton, Shonbrya    10 Winter Haven           57.58        DNS   1 
 --   643 Bartley, Shakira    12 Lake Worth             45.06        DNS   3 
 --   254 Martinez, Ariella    8 Covenant Chr                        DNS   3 
 --   595 Blackwood, Arianna  12 Lake Mary Pr           57.50        DNS   2 
 --   557 Freire, Vanessa     11 Lake Highlan           50.13        DNS   5 
 --    24 Jenkins, Shakira    10 Bartow               1:01.25        DNS   5 
 --    18 Giggy, Amanda       11 Bartow               1:02.87        DNS   6 
 --   257 Williams, Angel     12 Covenant Chr         1:05.00        DNS   6 
 --   191 Boone, Lauren       11 Circle Chris           50.00        DNS   3 
 --   765 Huff, Denisha       12 Olympic Heig           50.10        DNS   4 
 --   645 Rene, Wilnide       11 Lake Worth             48.11        DNS   4 
 --   856 Skipper, Arianna    11 Seminole (Sa           57.00        DNS   4 
 --   838 Chavez-Cruz, Ceidy  11 Seminole (Sa         1:10.00        DNS   4 
 --   613 theisen, kara       11 Lake Mary Pr           57.50        DNS   1 
 --   614 Wiginton, Wesley    11 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   598 Burney, Morgan      12 Lake Mary Pr           55.50        DNS   6 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   942 Brunskole, Taylor   10 Starr's Mill           40.12      40.57q  5 
  2   244 O'Brien, jonothan   12 Colonial               40.10      40.61q  4 
  3  1212 Mcclary, Gabriel    11 Winter Park            42.10      40.78q  2 
  4   699 Simms-Sylvestor, D  12 Liberty                40.05      41.25q  3 
  5   542 Somers, Will        12 Johns Creek            40.50      41.26q  5 
  6   998 Hill, Nahum         12 Tampa Jesuit           42.22      41.49q  4 
  7   980 Harper, Denzel      09 Stephenson             41.26      41.56q  4 
  8   354 Trujillo, Fransico  11 Dr. Krop               45.00      41.62q  7 
  9  1091 Harper, Ryan        12 Thousand Isl           42.00      41.64q  1 
 10   535 Lu, Justin          12 Johns Creek            42.00      42.12   1 
 11   682 Dawkins, Janavious  11 Liberty                43.20      42.14   1 
 12   948 Roberts, Daniel     09 Starr's Mill           43.45      42.42   3 
 13   810 Bastian, Blake      12 Redan                  39.98      42.43   2 
 14   184 Goldwasser, Dane    10 Chaparral              42.45      42.44   6 
 15   816 Grandison, Ian      11 Redan                  42.50      42.45   5 
 16   588 Patel, Akash        11 Lake Highlan           42.17      42.50   3 
 17   870 English, Charles    10 Seminole (Sa           42.30      42.57   6 
 18   695 Marsham, Valentine  10 Liberty                42.25      42.89   5 
 19   427 Amado-Betancourt,   12 Gateway                42.34      42.92   7 
 20   418 Nieto, Carlos       12 Florida Chri           43.30      43.24   2 
 21   417 Erwin, Michael      12 Florida Chri           41.30      43.50   3 
 22   734 Ramirez, Alejandro  12 Mount Dora             46.10      43.58   1 
 23   818 Height, Josh        11 Redan                  40.20      43.60   7 
 24   122 Clermont, Jeremy    09 Bishop Kenny           42.92      43.62   3 
 25   415 Brador, Moises      11 Florida Chri           42.90      43.64   4 
 26   891 Swain, Derrick      09 Seminole (Sa           44.70      43.79   7 
 27    86 Moore, Colin        12 Berkeley Pre           42.35      44.05   7 
 28  1213 Shaw, Delroy        12 Winter Park            44.60      44.82   5 
 29   117 Bateh, Joseph       12 Bishop Kenny           46.16      44.95   1 
 30   756 Conrad, Ben         11 Nova Scotia            40.23      45.25   7 
 31   830 Waters, Kendrick    10 Redan                  41.34      45.44   2 
 32   580 Debord-O'Dell, Jak  11 Lake Highlan           45.58      45.57   3 
 33   351 Sylene, Warren      10 Dr. Krop                          45.82   4 
 34   350 St. George, Webste  12 Dr. Krop                          45.83   1 
 35  1003 Newberg, Dante      10 Tampa Jesuit           43.47      45.97   4 
 36   385 Houston, Jessie     12 Eastside               45.32      46.14   5 
 37   996 Chowdhari, Sean     11 Tampa Jesuit           46.05      46.51   2 
 38   884 Nellom, Raymond     10 Seminole (Sa           43.00      46.56   2 
 39   941 Brunskole, Brandon  11 Starr's Mill           48.45      47.09   4 
 40   211 Dumbacher, Josh     12 Circle Chris           45.55      47.14   4 
 41   391 Linton, William     12 Eastside               45.30      47.22   6 
 42   539 Oballe, Jordan      09 Johns Creek            50.00      47.90   7 
 43   741 Stuff, Andrew       10 Mount Dora             48.20      48.98   3 
 44   262 Godwin, Will        11 Covenant Chr                      49.44   5 
 45   459 Pederson, Gabe      12 Geneva Schoo           49.70      50.51   6 
 46   328 Gedeon, Deon        11 Dr. Krop                          51.02   2 
 47   476 Burks, Anthony      12 Hardee                 54.00      51.31   4 
 48   746 Yamins, Chase       11 Mount Dora             50.10      52.50   7 
 49   774 Dorsey, Nick        10 Osceola (Kis           56.02      53.68   3 
 50   777 Fuller, Tyrone      09 Osceola (Kis           52.51      53.95   5 
 51   637 Xu, Vinve           10 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00      54.48   2 
 52   952 Wootten, Noah       11 Starr's Mill           52.34      54.50   6 
 53   258 Ballard, Daveon      7 Covenant Chr                      55.63   6 
 54   768 Bridgewater, Chris  10 Osceola (Kis           48.79    1:02.13   5 
 --   527 Clark, Brandon      12 Johns Creek            44.63        DNS   6 
 --  1219 Gandy, Jake            Unattached                          DNS   3 
 --   977 Glenn, Cameron      11 Stephenson             40.40        DNS   6 
 --    10 Williams, Caleb     10 Baldwin                39.40        DNS   1 
 --   129 Maybury, Edward     12 Bishop Kenny           46.99        DNS   2 
 --   762 Oickle, Riley       11 Nova Scotia            40.13        DNS   6 
 --   335 Jackson, Ryan       10 Dr. Krop               43.20        DNS   1 
 --   267 Lussier, Jonathan   09 Covenant Chr                        DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1236 Whitney, Kaylin        Unattached                        24.27q  NWI 14 
  2   561 Hill, Deanna        11 Lake Highlan           24.08      24.51q  NWI  1 
  3  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached                        24.89q  NWI  6 
  4   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               24.10      25.20q  NWI  2 
  5   798 Gray, Crystal       12 Redan                  25.15      25.23q  NWI  4 
  6   235 smith, Katurah      11 Colonial               25.72      25.62q  NWI 10 
  7   674 Brown, Kadijah      12 Liberty                26.20      26.12q  NWI 12 
  8  1178 Ehigou, Teresa      11 Winter Park            25.96      26.21q  NWI 14 
  9  1137 Spann, Denise       SO Westminster            25.50      26.22q  NWI  6 
 10   164 Scull, Callie       11 Calvary Chri           26.17      26.25   NWI 14  26.244
 11   422 Davis, Tricia       11 Gateway                25.66      26.25   NWI  9  26.250
 12  1182 Ladouceur, Karlyve  10 Winter Park            25.97      26.28   NWI 15 
 13   554 Capone, Lauren      11 Lake Highlan           26.51      26.35   NWI  3 
 14   570 Pearson, Alex       12 Lake Highlan           25.88      26.38   NWI 12 
 15   227 Greene, Brya        12 Colonial               26.12      26.56   NWI 16 
 16   464 Charles, Darlene    09 Golden Gate            26.26      26.59   NWI 11 
 17   957 Folsome, Elizabeth  10 Stephenson             26.30      26.62   NWI 10 
 18   750 Flower, Allie       11 Nova Scotia            26.70      26.99   NWI  1 
 19   799 Haynes, Akilah      12 Redan                  26.20      27.05   NWI 13 
 20    36 Williford, Destini  12 Bartow                 26.50      27.10   NWI  5 
 21   807 Robinson, Kimberly  10 Redan                  26.45      27.16   NWI  6 
 22   304 Carr, Mya           12 Dr. Krop               26.32      27.19   NWI  9 
 23   160 Howard, Kasey       11 Calvary Chri           26.84      27.25   NWI  1 
 24   676 Toledo, Samantha    11 Liberty                26.97      27.29   NWI  3 
 25   795 Brown, Tanzanie'    09 Redan                  27.00      27.42   NWI  4  27.414
 25   177 Perry, Olivia       10 Chaparral              27.02      27.42   NWI  5  27.414
 27   906 Murrell, Janae      10 St. Stephens           28.03      27.42   NWI  3  27.417
 28   515 Pifer, Reagan       10 Johns Creek            27.50      27.47   NWI 12 
 29   905 Lindsay, Paige      10 St. Stephens           27.31      27.48   NWI 16 
 30   802 Jones, Zindzy       09 Redan                  27.88      27.55   NWI  8 
 31   751 Langille, Courtney  11 Nova Scotia            25.90      27.65   NWI 13 
 32   858 Thomas, Jasmine     10 Seminole (Sa           27.10      27.67   NWI  8 
 33   158 Durbak, Keely       10 Calvary Chri           27.45      27.71   NWI 14 
 34   319 Silburn, Tiffany    09 Dr. Krop               27.51      27.73   NWI 10 
 35  1280 Rosado, Sarianna    09 Fau High                          27.74   NWI  5 
 36   859 Thomas, Jehnae      10 Seminole (Sa           27.13      27.75   NWI 10 
 37  1068 Libby, Teri-Anna    09 Thousand Isl           26.50      27.81   NWI  4 
 38   502 Greenway, Kaitlin   12 Johns Creek            28.00      27.86   NWI  4 
 39   510 Lynch, Ciera        10 Johns Creek            28.50      27.87   NWI  5 
 40   362 Brown, Madison      12 Eastside               27.50      27.93   NWI 11 
 41  9999 Johnson, Valencia      Stephenson                        27.94   NWI  6 
 42   755 Wagner, Leah        10 Nova Scotia            26.10      28.06   NWI 16 
 42  1259 Stanhope, Toni         Nova Scotia            27.85      28.06   NWI  9 
 44   964 McDowell, Kaliyah   09 Stephenson             27.30      28.07   NWI 15 
 45   228 knott, kristina     11 Colonial               25.10      28.26   NWI  3 
 46  1149 Larkin, Jamie       11 Winter Haven           29.50      28.49   NWI 13 
 47  1134 Laurent, Jimlyn     10 Westminster            27.97      28.50   NWI  6 
 48   753 Mitton, Sarah       11 Nova Scotia            27.90      28.52   NWI  7 
 49  1250 Toppin, Cimone         Melbourne Centra       29.11      28.66   NWI 16 
 50   111 Romero, Caroline    10 Bishop Kenny           28.16      28.74   NWI  1 
 51  1025 Johnson, Alana      11 Tavares                28.86      28.81   NWI 10  28.808
 52   928 Johnson, Janice     11 Starr's Mill           28.12      28.81   NWI  2  28.810
 53  1239 Martin, Zierrah        Unattached                        28.82   NWI  9 
 54   298 Allenger, tiffany   09 Dr. Krop               26.14      28.84   NWI 15 
 55    27 Patterson, Aundrik  10 Bartow                 27.30      28.89   NWI 14 
 56   113 Scott, Hannah       09 Bishop Kenny           30.10      28.90   NWI  1 
 57   805 Moss, Amonti        09 Redan                  29.00      28.94   NWI 14 
 58  1287 Rouleau Surin, Taj     Adrenaline HS                     29.02   NWI  1 
 59   512 Molchan, Jayne      10 Johns Creek            29.00      29.04   NWI 15 
 60   438 Chew, Abby          11 Geneva Schoo           29.69      29.15   NWI 10 
 61   466 Herard, Jenny       10 Golden Gate            28.54      29.16   NWI  6 
 61  1063 Gowland-Wood, Vict  09 Thousand Isl           27.50      29.16   NWI 13 
 63  1018 Carmickle, Carolin  12 Tavares                29.09      29.19   NWI 16 
 64   310 El-Biall, Jala      10 Dr. Krop               26.51      29.20   NWI  2 
 65   956 Davis, Morgan       10 Stephenson             27.40      29.21   NWI 16  29.201
 66   320 Taylor, Whitney     11 Dr. Krop               27.25      29.21   NWI 12  29.209
 67   930 Mayson, Sydney      09 Starr's Mill           29.12      29.25   NWI 15 
 68   436 Brodrecht, Sarah    12 Geneva Schoo           28.82      29.36   NWI  9 
 69   370 McKay, Alexis       09 Eastside               28.90      29.61   NWI 13 
 70   100 Javurek, Jenny      11 Bishop Kenny           30.49      29.62   NWI  4 
 71   967 Reid, Kayla         09 Stephenson             28.60      29.64   NWI  7 
 72  1028 Morel, Jayne        10 Tavares                28.90      29.65   NWI 12 
 73   104 McAninley, Mariana  09 Bishop Kenny           29.90      29.68   NWI  8 
 74   933 Phillips, Olivia    09 Starr's Mill           29.87      29.72   NWI  9 
 75  1278 Robertson, Jahnee   10 Fau High                          29.75   NWI  1 
 76   508 LeBlanc, Ashley     10 Johns Creek            30.00      29.80   NWI  3 
 77   966 Oche, Kende         10 Stephenson             27.10      29.89   NWI  7 
 78   175 Hanrahan, Jill      12 Chaparral              28.19      30.01   NWI  1 
 79   839 Davidison-Brooks,   09 Seminole (Sa           29.50      30.09   NWI 14 
 80   316 Mere, Nerlene       12 Dr. Krop               27.12      30.15   NWI  9  30.145
 81   196 Foster, Abby         7 Circle Chris           30.00      30.15   NWI  5  30.148
 82   713 Miller, Haylee      11 Mount Dora             30.44      30.16   NWI  3 
 83   467 Jasmine, Dsjasdy    09 Golden Gate            29.54      30.18   NWI 11  30.171
 84  1153 Miles, Emily        09 Winter Haven           30.71      30.18   NWI  5  30.178
 85   927 Herrmann, Emily     09 Starr's Mill                      30.19   NWI  3 
 86   501 Froats, Megan       12 Johns Creek            30.00      30.33   NWI  6 
 87  1267 Dibello, Mia        09 Fau High                          30.39   NWI  4 
 88   446 Rader, Hannah       11 Geneva Schoo                      30.52   NWI  7 
 89   313 Jean, Tonie         11 Dr. Krop               26.32      30.80   NWI  8 
 90   504 Herring, Taliyah    10 Johns Creek            31.00      30.83   NWI  7 
 91   509 Lucas, Jennifer     11 Johns Creek            30.00      30.96   NWI  2 
 92   505 Jenkins, Jordan     12 Johns Creek                       31.04   NWI 10 
 93   367 Johnson, Brianna    11 Eastside               29.90      31.12   NWI  7 
 94   368 Johnson, Kristina   10 Eastside               28.90      31.17   NWI 11  31.165
 95   451 Walter, Rebekah     10 Geneva Schoo           30.00      31.17   NWI  4  31.166
 96   605 karen, brianna       8 Lake Mary Pr           34.00      31.23   NWI 13 
 97   712 McGee, Precious     11 Mount Dora             31.92      31.24   NWI 12 
 98   611 Peoples, Ally       09 Lake Mary Pr           31.50      31.36   NWI  9 
 99   318 Phillippe, Krystal  11 Dr. Krop               28.30      31.39   NWI  4 
100  1279 Roman, Alexandra    09 Fau High                          31.42   NWI  4 
101   447 Riley, Shannon      12 Geneva Schoo           31.83      31.43   NWI 11 
102   931 Montondo, Hannah    11 Starr's Mill                      31.53   NWI 15 
103   662 Testa, Kaelin       12 Langley                30.33      31.66   NWI  2 
104   445 Gray, Kristen       11 Geneva Schoo           31.80      32.00   NWI 10 
105   441 Dreyer, Ellie       12 Geneva Schoo                      32.08   NWI 11 
106   654 Basu, Rukmini       12 Langley                35.53      32.19   NWI 12 
107   599 campbell, reagan    11 Lake Mary Pr           32.00      32.38   NWI 13 
108   306 Charles, Bernude    11 Dr. Krop               33.43      32.46   NWI 15 
109   314 Lewis, Ariana       10 Dr. Krop               31.25      32.84   NWI  8 
110   924 Fitzgerald, Maddie  09 Starr's Mill                      32.86   NWI  2 
111   201 Miller, Amber       11 Circle Chris                      33.28   NWI  3 
112   443 Goble, Brianna      11 Geneva Schoo           33.05      33.88   NWI 16 
113   302 Campbell, Naiya     09 Dr. Krop               28.63      34.54   NWI  8 
114   305 Cedant, Shyanna     11 Dr. Krop               27.21      36.04   NWI 11 
115   442 Goble, Amanda       11 Geneva Schoo           35.70      36.65   NWI 11 
 --   939 Wagner, Elise       10 Starr's Mill                         FS   NWI  5 
 --   195 Finlay, Jenna       10 Circle Chris                        DNS   NWI  8 
 --  1078 Whalen, Hayley      10 Thousand Isl           26.40        DNS   NWI  7 
 --    30 Rhoden, Mylasia     09 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  6 
 --    77 Maymi, Paola        11 Berkeley Pre           28.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   646 Sanborn, Tiah       12 Lake Worth             25.33        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1277 Rameix, Nicole      09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI 12 
 --  1268 Dieujuste, Deneath  09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI 13 
 --  1148 Kindred, Katlyn     10 Winter Haven           32.25        DNS   NWI 15 
 --   660 Schmidt, Adrienne   12 Langley                27.45        DNS   NWI 15 
 --   657 Powell, Rebecca     12 Langley                32.01        DNS   NWI 14 
 --   609 Mckinnon, Alexandr  12 Lake Mary Pr           29.50        DNS   NWI 12 
 --   616 Zhang, Amy           6 Lake Mary Pr           38.00        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   607 Logan, Peyton        6 Lake Mary Pr           36.00        DNS   NWI 10 
 --   900 Duncan, Sabel       09 St. Stephens           30.88        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   670 Grant, Alicia       12 Leesburg               25.62        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   513 Moore, Shayla       10 Johns Creek            28.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   647 Smith, Ratesha      09 Lake Worth             25.51        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   645 Rene, Wilnide       11 Lake Worth             25.77        DNS   NWI 11 
 --   486 Sara, O'Brien       11 Internationa                        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   485 Flynn, Darby        11 Internationa                        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   603 Gilbert, Kinsey      6 Lake Mary Pr           33.00        DNS   NWI 16 
 --  1274 Lookshin, Leeana    09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI  1 
 --   801 Johnson, Jade       10 Redan                  27.28        DNS   NWI 13 
 --   597 Brooks, Sierra      09 Lake Mary Pr           28.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   754 Sabean, Micaela     10 Nova Scotia            26.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   615 Williams, Samantha  11 Lake Mary Pr           34.00        DNS   NWI 14 
 --   610 Otto, Haven          6 Lake Mary Pr           37.50        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   976 Faison, James       11 Stephenson             22.80      22.71q  NWI 15  22.702
  2   701 Turner, Devarius    10 Liberty                21.98      22.71q  NWI  3  22.706
  3  1237 Seaton, Tyler          Unattached                        22.82q  NWI  6 
  4   864 Burns, Victor       11 Seminole (Sa           22.23      22.85q  NWI  6 
  5   826 Reid, Deion         12 Redan                  21.87      22.88q  NWI  2 
  6  1240 Smith, Kwadarrius      Unattached                        22.97q  NWI  7 
  7   521 Azemar, Matt        12 Johns Creek            22.40      23.08q  NWI  9 
  8   432 Timpson, Michael    10 Gateway                22.92      23.14q  NWI 11 
  9   698 Sharman, Kyle       10 Liberty                22.86      23.23q  NWI 15 
 10   703 Winkler, Justin     11 Liberty                22.90      23.33   NWI 12 
 11  1131 Wilson, Quincy      11 University S           23.00      23.34   NWI  4 
 12    66 Walker, Michael     12 Bartow                 22.54      23.36   NWI 12 
 13  1121 Taylor, Dion        JR Unattached             23.20      23.54   NWI  4 
 14   895 Wright, Nathaniel   11 Seminole (Sa           22.80      23.57   NWI 16 
 15   978 Gousse, Christophe  10 Stephenson             23.30      23.62   NWI  6 
 16   669 Thompson, Cameron   12 Langley                23.78      23.63   NWI 13 
 17  1208 Jacobs, Edmond      12 Winter Park            22.98      23.66   NWI  8 
 18   886 Nock, Maurice       09 Seminole (Sa           23.00      23.71   NWI  3 
 19  1173 Wesley, Bennie      11 Winter Haven           22.90      23.76   NWI 13 
 20   323 Anayamele, Obinna   12 Dr. Krop               23.70      23.77   NWI 15 
 21  1262 Lunda, Josh            Nova Scotia            22.72      23.81   NWI 14 
 22     3 Taffe, Bernard      12 Baconton Cha           24.20      23.87   NWI  8 
 23   946 Nowicki, Tyler      12 Starr's Mill           23.81      23.88   NWI 10 
 24   766 Baker, Brandon      12 Osceola (Kis           23.44      23.93   NWI 10 
 24   537 Mohr, Scott         12 Johns Creek            23.00      23.93   NWI  5 
 26   330 Grant, Nicholas     12 Dr. Krop               23.05      24.00   NWI  2 
 27   139 Suneson, Abram      11 Bishop Kenny           24.10      24.01   NWI  2 
 28   812 Brinson, Brandon    11 Redan                  23.41      24.04   NWI  9 
 29   536 Manning, Mathew     10 Johns Creek            23.50      24.08   NWI 14 
 30  1015 Wilson, Charles     12 Tampa Jesuit           23.62      24.09   NWI 16  24.083
 31   763 Wile, Lucas         12 Nova Scotia            22.33      24.09   NWI  8  24.086
 32   825 Owens, Micaiah      11 Redan                  23.10      24.09   NWI  1  24.090
 33   386 Jackson, Sir        12 Eastside               23.10      24.12   NWI  2 
 34  1294 Warner, Derrion     09 Stephenson             24.10      24.14   NWI  3 
 35  1202 Davis, Darean       12 Winter Park            22.93      24.17   NWI 10 
 36  1002 Metzger, Joe        12 Tampa Jesuit           23.70      24.18   NWI 16 
 37    53 Lorente, Dorien     11 Bartow                 25.00      24.19   NWI  9 
 38   940 Bollen, Clayton     10 Starr's Mill                      24.25   NWI 11 
 39  1203 Davis, Deondre      12 Winter Park            22.68      24.29   NWI 13 
 40   769 Brown, Stephon      10 Osceola (Kis           24.04      24.31   NWI  2 
 41   620 kuiper, josh        11 Lake Mary Pr           24.50      24.34   NWI 16 
 42  1198 Carr, Kadeem        12 Winter Park            24.00      24.35   NWI  5 
 43   522 Azemar, Scott       10 Johns Creek            24.00      24.37   NWI  4 
 44   238 Bynes, toby         11 Colonial               24.12      24.46   NWI  5 
 45   828 Simpson, Calvin     12 Redan                  23.80      24.48   NWI 11 
 46   759 Julien, Sam         10 Nova Scotia            22.80      24.53   NWI 16 
 47  1160 Jean, Alex          12 Winter Haven           24.34      24.55   NWI  9 
 48   758 Huskilson, Logan    12 Nova Scotia            22.89      24.59   NWI 14 
 49  1005 Pfost, Luke         12 Tampa Jesuit           24.50      24.61   NWI 15 
 50   979 Green, Saddig       11 Stephenson             23.80      24.63   NWI 12 
 51   326 Fisher, Jani        12 Dr. Krop                          24.65   NWI  4  24.641
 52   666 Byrne, Steven       12 Langley                23.89      24.65   NWI  8  24.648
 53   817 Hartwell, Michael   10 Redan                  24.12      24.66   NWI  6 
 54  1048 Smith, Jordan       09 Tavares                24.88      24.76   NWI 12  24.752
 55   236 Allen, marlon       11 Colonial               24.14      24.76   NWI  7  24.758
 56   141 Ventilla, Joseph    11 Bishop Kenny           24.77      24.84   NWI 16 
 57    88 Todd, Ed            09 Berkeley Pre           25.90      24.92   NWI  3 
 58   813 Collins, Lakeem     12 Redan                  23.86      24.95   NWI  9 
 59   347 Philemy, Fabrice    12 Dr. Krop                          24.96   NWI 12 
 60   520 Anthony, Dylon      12 Johns Creek            24.90      24.99   NWI 11 
 61  1042 King, Derrick       10 Tavares                24.83      25.04   NWI 13 
 62   731 Manning, Morris     10 Mount Dora             23.47      25.08   NWI 12 
 63  1156 Brown, Demetrick    11 Winter Haven           24.90      25.14   NWI 10 
 64   578 Barnett, Bryce      10 Lake Highlan           24.50      25.15   NWI 11 
 65   383 Ewell, Jamal        09 Eastside               24.36      25.18   NWI 10 
 66   724 Brown, Willie       10 Mount Dora             24.80      25.20   NWI 15 
 67   534 Lowe, Jack          10 Johns Creek            24.50      25.24   NWI 13 
 68  1050 Staves, Brennan     11 Tavares                25.02      25.26   NWI  8 
 69  1127 Peart, Nick         10 University S           25.69      25.27   NWI  2 
 70   322 Allen, Tyler        09 Dr. Krop                          25.63   NWI 15 
 71   819 Heslop, Antonius    11 Redan                  23.99      25.66   NWI  6 
 72   183 Ellis, Nolan        11 Chaparral              25.51      25.68   NWI  2 
 73   523 Baum, Christian     10 Johns Creek            25.50      25.69   NWI  4 
 74    60 Roberson, Keyshawn  10 Bartow                            25.79   NWI  3 
 75   533 Joseph, Ian         09 Johns Creek            27.00      25.94   NWI 12 
 76   915 Jackman, Jeremy     11 St. Stephens           26.08      26.29   NWI  7 
 77   340 Louis, Tyler        09 Dr. Krop                          26.52   NWI  8 
 78   476 Burks, Anthony      12 Hardee                 27.80      26.60   NWI 15 
 79   455 Gonzalez, Nicholas  10 Geneva Schoo           26.00      26.64   NWI  4 
 80   767 Becker, Carlos      09 Osceola (Kis           24.07      26.69   NWI  1 
 81   460 Pederson, Luke      10 Geneva Schoo           27.25      27.10   NWI 14 
 82   633 Williams, Jesse     09 Lake Mary Pr           31.00      27.12   NWI 16 
 83  1080 Brayton-Kelly, Cha  12 Thousand Isl           25.20      27.15   NWI  5 
 84   528 Delmerico, Sam      10 Johns Creek            25.50      27.23   NWI  3 
 85   820 Jennings, Ryan      10 Redan                  23.77      28.23   NWI 14 
 86  9998 Parrish, Josh          Fau High                          28.26   NWI  6 
 87   208 Conway, Randy       09 Circle Chris           27.00      28.40   NWI 11 
 88   325 Coq, Amani          10 Dr. Krop                          28.83   NWI  5 
 89  1269 Dornevil, Kwensky   09 Fau High                          30.52   NWI  3 
 90   258 Ballard, Daveon      7 Covenant Chr                      31.29   NWI 11 
 91   266 Laboy, Caleb         6 Covenant Chr                      33.58   NWI 16 
 92   811 Bouie, Baron        10 Redan                  24.65      34.68   NWI 16 
 --   214 Galloway, Brett     12 Circle Chris           25.55        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   949 Roberts, Tim        12 Starr's Mill           23.46        DNS   NWI 11 
 --   217 Lauretta, Daniel    12 Circle Chris           26.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   260 Dwarka, Andrew       7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   NWI 13 
 --   338 Khouri, Nicholas    10 Dr. Krop               24.80        DNS   NWI 14 
 --   249 wooden, jovan       12 Colonial               23.48        DNS   NWI 13 
 --   345 Murray, La 'darius  12 Dr. Krop               24.05        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    44 Derac, Brandon      11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1223 Herbert, Khari         Unattached                          DNS   NWI 10 
 --  1132 Woods, Donnice      12 University S           23.40        DNS   NWI  8 
 --    69 Wilson, Jahtee      10 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  7 
 --    37 Alford, Justin      09 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  5 
 --     9 Warren, Tim         12 Baldwin                23.40        DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1232 Fletcher, Cory         Unattached                          DNS   NWI  9 
 --    41 Beltre, Mike        11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  1 
 --    87 Pennington, Charli  10 Berkeley Pre           27.10        DNS   NWI 13 
 --    48 Heaney, Daniel      09 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  4 
 --   181 Bills, Spencer      12 Chaparral              23.21        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   115 Aleger, Nathan      12 Bishop Kenny           25.11        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1091 Harper, Ryan        12 Thousand Isl           24.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1096 Massey, Dawson      09 Thousand Isl           26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --    65 Tarver, Marcus      11 Bartow                 23.14        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    43 Daughtry, Dwayne    11 Bartow                              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   636 Xu, Niko            10 Lake Mary Pr           33.00        DNS   NWI 12 
 --  1163 Lane, Adam          12 Winter Haven           22.10        DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1117 Palmer, Alexis      SR Unattached             22.97        DNS   NWI  9 
 --  1116 Lewis, Shamel          Unattached             22.05        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1194 Banks Tillman, Ian  12 Winter Park            22.30        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   581 Durham, Jahquez     09 Lake Highlan           22.51        DNS   NWI 10 
 --  1158 Gaines, D'Angelo    10 Winter Haven           23.92        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   621 Lewis, Rahsaan       7 Lake Mary Pr           31.00        DNS   NWI 15 
 --   733 Porter, Jordan      11 Mount Dora             23.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   617 Campbell, Ryan       7 Lake Mary Pr           31.00        DNS   NWI 14 
 --   917 McCullen, Connor    12 St. Stephens           25.10        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   914 Israelsson, Herman  12 St. Stephens           23.07        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1112 Ellington, Robert   JR Unattached             23.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1120 Robinson, James     SR Unattached             21.70        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   618 Cheathem, Robert    09 Lake Mary Pr           23.50        DNS   NWI 15 
 --   431 Smith, Zach         12 Gateway                22.52        DNS   NWI 11 
 --   333 Henderson, Robert   10 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI  8 
 --   461 Prince, Jordan      10 Geneva Schoo           26.80        DNS   NWI  9 
 --   548 Wright, Austin      12 Johns Creek            27.00        DNS   NWI 10 
 --   343 Montreuil, Victor   12 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI  9 
 --   327 Gaskins, Thomas     12 Dr. Krop                            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   348 Ridore, Billy       12 Dr. Krop               24.50        DNS   NWI 14 
 --   488 Cabrera, Sergio     10 Internationa           25.54        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1271 Gill, Gabriel       09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI 14 
 --   590 Simpson, Alfred     12 Lake Highlan           24.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   494 Taubensee, Ben      09 Internationa           31.00        DNS   NWI 13 
 --   632 Washington, Theodo  11 Lake Mary Pr           24.50        DNS   NWI 12 
 --  1273 Laguerre, Tahj      09 Fau High                            DNS   NWI 10 
 --   457 Jackson, Troy       10 Geneva Schoo           26.51        DNS   NWI  8 
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   749 Edmonds, Emma       09 Nova Scotia          7:50.00    7:33.69   10   
  2   752 Laush, Sara         12 Nova Scotia          7:49.00    7:46.12    8   
  3   897 LaVancher, Jessica  11 South Lake           8:10.00    7:58.28    6   
  4  1185 Morris, Morgan      11 Winter Park          8:00.74    7:59.06    5   
  5   500 Enos, Courtney      12 Johns Creek          9:20.00    8:22.28    4   
  6   808 Williams, Adrianne  12 Redan                8:37.00    8:39.86    3   
  7   937 Taylor, Kendall     12 Starr's Mill        13:40.00    8:41.43    2   
  8   517 Speese, Molly       12 Johns Creek          8:15.00    8:43.53    1   
  9   901 Howell, Hannah      12 St. Stephens                    8:46.35  
 10  1016 Bilz, Harleigh      12 Tavares              8:47.58    8:54.39  
 11   231 Perkinson, Catheri  12 Colonial                        8:59.45  
 12    74 Greathouse, Jessie  12 Berkeley Pre                    9:25.18  
 13  1074 Selleck, Emma       12 Thousand Isl         8:30.00    9:37.03  
 14   507 Joel, Sydney        10 Johns Creek                     9:51.18  
 15   251 Durham, Kristina     7 Covenant Chr                    9:52.69  
 16   498 Damon, Hannah       10 Johns Creek                    10:00.29  
 17   518 Tromer, Aly         10 Johns Creek                    10:10.80  
 18   254 Martinez, Ariella    8 Covenant Chr                   10:21.97  
 19  1150 Lopez, Jennifer     12 Winter Haven                   10:26.16  
 20   256 Thurman, Victoria    8 Covenant Chr                   10:39.14  
 21  1151 Lopez, Lizbeth      09 Winter Haven                   10:41.02  
 22  1024 Ikensaa, Rachel     12 Tavares                        10:46.64  
 23  1027 Maclean, Allison    12 Tavares                        10:46.66  
 24   907 Sedillo, Alexis     12 St. Stephens        10:36.11   11:21.65  
 25   909 Woodruff, Gabriell  12 St. Stephens        10:36.11   11:21.67  
 --   114 Thyfault, Mary Kat  12 Bishop Kenny         7:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   764 Wolter, Tobias      10 Nova Scotia          6:18.00    6:05.48   2  10   
  2  1209 Lindsey, John       12 Winter Park          6:12.60    6:20.10   2   8   
  3  1138 Bejarano, Brandon   JR Westminster          6:35.00    6:43.26   2   6   
  4   245 profitt, ramses     12 Colonial             6:45.25    6:44.68   2   5   
  5  1043 Mays, Richard       09 Tavares              7:55.85    6:45.46   2   4   
  6   454 Davis, Isak         10 Geneva Schoo                    6:50.65   1   3   
  7   829 Terry, Keith        10 Redan                7:51.00    6:51.07   2   2   
  8   686 Haase, Tyler        12 Liberty              6:45.00    6:55.81   2   1   
  9   831 Waters, Michael     12 Redan                7:50.00    7:00.94   2 
 10   530 Francesconi, Micha  10 Johns Creek                     7:15.73   1 
 11   490 Carine, Noah        11 Internationa         7:30.00    7:18.10   2 
 12   678 Artega, Javier      12 Liberty              7:05.00    7:28.01   2 
 13   690 Jennings, Dedrick   09 Liberty              7:34.00    7:33.07   2 
 14   121 Butler, Rhett       11 Bishop Kenny         7:20.00    7:34.36   2 
 15  1227 Nunez, Avery           Unattached           7:08.00    7:34.78   2 
 16   474 Beatty, Brandon     11 Hardee               7:35.50    7:40.66   2 
 17   459 Pederson, Gabe      12 Geneva Schoo                    7:51.85   1 
 18   531 Haysman, Jeremy     12 Johns Creek          7:43.01    7:52.21   2 
 19   913 Gentry, Brian       12 St. Stephens         7:45.12    7:55.01   2 
 20   262 Godwin, Will        11 Covenant Chr                    7:55.52   1 
 21   827 Richards, Micah     12 Redan                7:52.00    8:02.15   2 
 22   529 Foley, Chappell     12 Johns Creek                     8:16.57   1 
 23   331 Gruda, Evan         11 Dr. Krop                        8:20.50   1 
 24   916 Lynch, Sam          11 St. Stephens                    8:21.31   1 
 25   918 Schulz, Logan       12 St. Stephens                    8:25.60   1 
 26   741 Stuff, Andrew       10 Mount Dora                      8:31.70   1 
 27   480 Mejio-Flores, Dori  12 Hardee               8:30.00    8:41.45   2 
 28  1172 Ward, Corton        10 Winter Haven         7:56.00    8:51.61   2 
 29   778 Garcia, Bryan       10 Osceola (Kis         8:52.00    8:51.71   1 
 30   270 Thurman, Nathan     12 Covenant Chr         6:30.00    8:52.14   2 
 31   625 martin, patrick     11 Lake Mary Pr        10:00.00    9:02.27   1 
 32   416 Diaz, Gaby          11 Florida Chri                    9:09.38   1 
 33  1101 Roddick, Jamie      12 Thousand Isl         7:30.00    9:16.71   2 
 34   631 upper, Nick         11 Lake Mary Pr        10:00.00   10:06.40   1 
 35  1049 Smith, Michael      11 Tavares                        10:08.80   1 
 36   780 Garcia, Luis        10 Osceola (Kis         8:30.00   10:47.67   2 
 37   268 Miller, Michael      6 Covenant Chr                   11:04.76   1 
 --  1044 McCants, Paul       11 Tavares                             DNF   1 
 --   945 Livingston, Reed    09 Starr's Mill        11:10.00        DNS   1 
 --   626 Novello, James      11 Lake Mary Pr         9:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   736 Sarmiento, Landon   11 Mount Dora                          DNS   1 
 --   619 Eyma, Elijah        09 Lake Mary Pr         9:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   629 powlawski, brian    11 Lake Mary Pr         9:00.00        DNS   1 
 --   776 Filgueiras, Daniel  09 Osceola (Kis         8:50.00        DNS   1 
 --  1215 Terry, Sean         11 Winter Park          7:28.70        DNS   2 
 --   735 Repollo, Jordan     10 Mount Dora                          DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1108 Smith, Kaila        SR Unattached             14.91      14.83   1.9  10   
  2   105 Myslinski, Emily    10 Bishop Kenny           15.34      15.14   1.9   8   
  3  1285 Masse, Emanuelle       Adrenaline HS          15.35      15.34   1.9   6   
  4  1288 CroteauVailliancou     Adrenaline HS          15.80      15.63   1.9   5   
  5   465 Cherisme, Mirline   12 Golden Gate            16.16      15.68   1.9   4   
  6   833 Morrow, Alex        11 Saugeen Roya           15.95      15.94   1.9   3   
  7   803 McClain, Shequilla  09 Redan                  15.95      15.96   1.9   2   
  8    94 Cormier, Tanner     10 Bishop Kenny           16.30      16.31   1.9   1   
  9   421 Clayton, Daja       10 Gateway                16.28      17.13   1.9 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   542 Somers, Will        12 Johns Creek            15.30      15.46   3.4  10   
  2  1243 Gonzalez, Yaron        Unattached             16.13      15.59   3.4   8   
  3   977 Glenn, Cameron      11 Stephenson             15.78      15.71   3.4   6   
  4   386 Jackson, Sir        12 Eastside               16.28      15.74   3.4   5   
  5  1212 Mcclary, Gabriel    11 Winter Park            16.19      15.79   3.4   4   
  6   942 Brunskole, Taylor   10 Starr's Mill           16.01      15.80   3.4   3   
  7   948 Roberts, Daniel     09 Starr's Mill           15.73      15.84   3.4   2   
  8   588 Patel, Akash        11 Lake Highlan           16.17      16.20   3.4   1   
  9   699 Simms-Sylvestor, D  12 Liberty                16.33      16.26   3.4 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   561 Hill, Deanna        11 Lake Highlan           12.31      12.10   0.6  10   
  2   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               12.54      12.23   0.6   8   
  3  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached             12.58      12.24   0.6   6   
  4  1178 Ehigou, Teresa      11 Winter Park            12.99      12.70   0.6   5   
  5   227 Greene, Brya        12 Colonial               12.98      12.81   0.6   4   
  6  1182 Ladouceur, Karlyve  10 Winter Park            12.79      12.84   0.6   3   
  7   164 Scull, Callie       11 Calvary Chri           12.92      12.89   0.6   2   
  8   799 Haynes, Akilah      12 Redan                  12.97      13.13   0.6   1   
  9   807 Robinson, Kimberly  10 Redan                  13.00      13.15   0.6 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1173 Wesley, Bennie      11 Winter Haven           11.15      11.04   1.8  10   
  2   826 Reid, Deion         12 Redan                  11.27      11.17   1.8   8   
  3   864 Burns, Victor       11 Seminole (Sa           11.14      11.35   1.8   6   
  4    42 Cummings, Heiden    12 Bartow                 11.48      11.39   1.8   5   
  5   154 Thomas, Devin       12 Boone                  11.52      11.45   1.8   4   
  6   521 Azemar, Matt        12 Johns Creek            11.50      11.54   1.8   3   
  7   702 Wilson, Joshua      11 Liberty                11.41      11.56   1.8   2   
  8   988 Tucker, Jared       11 Stephenson             11.16      11.60   1.8   1   
 --   701 Turner, Devarius    10 Liberty                11.40         FS   1.8 
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   495 Buchalski, Allie    12 Johns Creek          4:56.00    5:04.80   10   
  2   155 Brookover, Hannah   09 Calvary Chri         5:14.00    5:12.07    8   
  3   656 Miles, Jessica      12 Langley              5:40.34    5:13.66    6   
  4  1133 Diemert, Ellen      12 West Hill Se         5:06.61    5:15.29    5   
  5   549 Hunter, Cheyenne    12 KDSS                 5:17.24    5:17.69    4   
  6  1187 Stephens, Charlott  11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:19.44    3   
  7  1181 Kuhn, Katherine     09 Winter Park          5:22.35    5:19.61    2   
  8  1186 Nix, Emily          09 Winter Park          5:21.24    5:23.09    1   
  9   230 Newton, Genesis     12 Colonial             5:32.12    5:32.41  
 10   102 Kaczorowski, Macey  11 Bishop Kenny         5:27.90    5:32.66  
 11    73 Gramling, Hilleary  11 Berkeley Pre         5:28.00    5:42.37  
 12   555 Cooper, Caroline     6 Lake Highlan         5:38.00    5:42.94  
 13   232 Perkinson, Emily    12 Colonial             5:27.13    5:43.59  
 14   663 West, Courteney     12 Langley              5:30.23    5:43.61  
 15  1062 Ferguson, Chelsea   11 Thousand Isl         5:30.00    6:22.06  
 --   710 Heitling, Ashley    12 Mount Dora           5:14.57        DNS  
 --    93 Campos, Isabella    12 Bishop Kenny         5:28.61        DNS  
 --   280 Stuart, Yanisel      8 Dade Christi         5:40.26        DNS  
 --  1107 Scaffidi, Danielle  JR Unattached           5:20.00        DNS  
 --  1297 Camargo, Victoria   10 Florida Chri         5:24.30        DNS  
 --   275 Martin, Amanda       7 Dade Christi         5:37.00        DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   182 Compoz, Dominic     10 Chaparral            4:31.76    4:25.81   10   
  2   185 Kadolph, James      12 Chaparral            4:33.79    4:27.60    8   
  3   246 ramirez, raul       12 Colonial             4:29.36    4:27.70    6   
  4   468 Pedraza, Alex       11 Golden Gate          4:35.26    4:27.74    5   
  5  1231 Schmick, Brennen       Unattached           4:28.00    4:29.21    4   
  6   641 Loyack, Joey        12 Lake Nona            4:28.00    4:31.39    3   
  7   642 Velez, George       12 Lake Nona            4:37.00    4:34.39    2   
  8   242 licht, caleb        12 Colonial             4:34.23    4:35.29    1   
  9  1126 Nelson, Matthew     12 University S         4:40.00    4:35.81  
 10   213 Foster, Jordan      12 Circle Chris         4:35.00    4:35.95  
 11  1225 Medina, Erick          Unattached           4:35.00    4:37.35  
 12   577 Bailey, Peyton      12 Lake Highlan         4:35.00    4:37.80  
 13  1204 Evans, Robert       11 Winter Park                     4:37.96  
 14   760 Longley, Timothy    09 Nova Scotia                     4:40.28  
 15  1218 Kenny, Braden          Unattached           4:40.00    4:40.42  
 16  1226 Chairez, Joel          Unattached           4:39.00    4:43.18  
 17   951 Warren, Josh        10 Starr's Mill         4:38.34    4:43.58  
 18   677 Araiza, Rogelio     10 Liberty              4:36.50    4:43.61  
 19   831 Waters, Michael     12 Redan                4:40.00    4:44.49  
 20   640 Loyack, Andrew      11 Lake Nona            4:38.00    4:44.70  
 21   832 Hilbers, Dan        10 Saugeen Roya         4:37.71    4:44.76  
 22    83 Hill, John          12 Berkeley Pre         4:38.00    4:48.11  
 --  1138 Bejarano, Brandon   JR Westminster          4:38.00        DNF  
 --   290 Ramos, Adam         12 Dade Christi         4:40.00        DNS  
 --  1118 Phifer II, Joseph   SR Unattached           4:35.00        DNS  
 --   397 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  12 Eastside             4:40.00        DNS  
 --  1292 Williams, Kalan        Unattached           4:34.00        DNS  
 --   552 Medina, Erick       12 LaBelle              4:34.02        DNS  
 --   551 Chairez, Joel       11 LaBelle              4:39.27        DNS  
 --  1105 Wynands, Eric       12 Thousand Isl         4:32.00        DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                             47.80      48.55   10   
  2 Redan  'A'                                          49.10      49.20    8   
  3 Eastside  'A'                                       50.16      49.57    6   
  4 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       50.00      50.00    5   
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        50.56      50.72    4   
  6 Bartow  'A'                                         51.19      50.89    3   
  7 Redan  'B'                                          50.79     x50.90    2   
  8 Stephenson  'A'                                     51.77      52.09    1   
  9 Golden Gate  'A'                                    51.61      53.34  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Haven  'A'                                   42.94      42.56   10   
  2 Stephenson  'A'                                     43.30      43.37    8   
  3 Redan  'A'                                          43.80      43.49    6   
  4 Boone  'A'                                          44.24      43.81    5   
  5 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   44.16      44.18    4   
  6 Bartow  'A'                                         43.79      44.29    3   
  7 Johns Creek  'A'                                    43.87      44.60    2   
  8 Stephenson  'B'                                     44.18     x44.87    1   
 -- Liberty  'A'                                        42.61         DQ   Finished without Bat
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               54.52      54.22   10   
  2  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached             57.56      56.77    8   
  3   235 smith, Katurah      11 Colonial               57.65      57.12    6   
  4  1137 Spann, Denise       SO Westminster            58.02      57.55    5   
  5   798 Gray, Crystal       12 Redan                  57.64      58.10    4   
  6  1191 White, Tania        11 Winter Park            59.16      58.29    3   
  7   675 Pierce, Bre'Shae    12 Liberty                59.92      59.06    2   
  8   227 Greene, Brya        12 Colonial             1:00.81    1:05.36    1   
  9   806 Reid, Destiny       12 Redan                1:01.04    1:05.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1214 Slay, Brylan        12 Winter Park            49.96      47.43   10   
  2  1223 Herbert, Khari         Unattached             48.75      48.24    8   
  3   237 arroyo, andres      12 Colonial               50.44      49.09    6   
  4  1237 Seaton, Tyler          Unattached             50.64      50.00    5   
  5   639 Gonzalez, Manny     12 Lake Nona              50.11      50.63    4   
  6   680 Brown, Marion       11 Liberty                51.24      50.87    3   
  7   816 Grandison, Ian      11 Redan                  51.16      51.07    2   
  8   434 Vaughan, Byron      12 Gateway                51.46      52.18    1   
  9   537 Mohr, Scott         12 Johns Creek            51.21      52.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1108 Smith, Kaila        SR Unattached             45.11      45.18   10   
  2   105 Myslinski, Emily    10 Bishop Kenny           47.65      45.33    8   
  3   803 McClain, Shequilla  09 Redan                  46.35      46.71    6   
  4   797 Golden, Miyah       10 Redan                  47.53      47.87    5   
  5   356 Meyers-Sinett, Jen  11 Dreyfoos               48.77      48.48    4   
  6   307 Desmangles, Darlen  12 Dr. Krop               50.05      49.77    3   
  7  1055 Bennett, Rachel     12 Thousand Isl           49.86      50.05    2   
  8   465 Cherisme, Mirline   12 Golden Gate            48.79      50.97    1   
  9   901 Howell, Hannah      12 St. Stephens           49.85      52.64  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   942 Brunskole, Taylor   10 Starr's Mill           40.57      40.49   10   
  2   980 Harper, Denzel      09 Stephenson             41.56      40.97    8   
  3   244 O'Brien, jonothan   12 Colonial               40.61      41.34    6   
  4   354 Trujillo, Fransico  11 Dr. Krop               41.62      41.87    5   
  5  1091 Harper, Ryan        12 Thousand Isl           41.64      41.93    4   
  6   998 Hill, Nahum         12 Tampa Jesuit           41.49      41.97    3   
  7   542 Somers, Will        12 Johns Creek            41.26      42.00    2   
  8  1212 Mcclary, Gabriel    11 Winter Park            40.78      42.02    1   
  9   699 Simms-Sylvestor, D  12 Liberty                41.25      42.41  
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run SEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1133 Diemert, Ellen      12 West Hill Se         2:14.56    2:17.27   1  10   
  2    78 Price, Georgette    12 Berkeley Pre         2:24.43    2:22.35   1   8   
  3   899 Csubak, Lauren      11 St. Stephens         2:21.44    2:23.38   1   6   
  4   155 Brookover, Hannah   09 Calvary Chri         2:27.00    2:25.05   2   5   
  5   748 Crawley, Rachel     10 Nova Scotia          2:18.00    2:25.51   1   4   
  6  1067 Kent, Shelby        12 Thousand Isl         2:22.00    2:27.01   1   3   
  7  1235 Roche, Katherine       Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.54   1   2   
  8   230 Newton, Genesis     12 Colonial             2:26.23    2:28.99   2   1   
  9  1022 Horsley, Harley     10 Tavares              2:30.36    2:29.54   2 
 10  1297 Camargo, Victoria   10 Florida Chri         2:28.00    2:29.56   2 
 11   837 Brown, Kennedy      12 Seminole (Sa         2:24.00    2:31.27   1 
 12   178 Schultz, Whitney    12 Chaparral            2:23.61    2:31.49   1 
 13  1179 Jacks, Gracen       11 Winter Park          2:22.57    2:31.78   1 
 14   675 Pierce, Bre'Shae    12 Liberty              2:26.00    2:34.29   2 
 15     1 Adams, Sydney        7 Adrenaline HS        2:28.00    2:34.55   2 
 16   809 Worthy, Danielle    12 Redan                2:29.00    2:36.54   2 
 17   806 Reid, Destiny       12 Redan                2:28.00    2:37.12   2 
 18  1059 Brett, Alexandra    09 Thousand Isl         2:30.00    2:37.31   2 
 19  1056 Berriman, Emily     09 Thousand Isl         2:30.00    3:07.31   2 
 20   309 Dorsett, Sania      10 Dr. Krop             2:30.10    3:16.95   2 
 --  1258 Sperry, Jessica        Nova Scotia          2:27.60        DNS   2 
 --    73 Gramling, Hilleary  11 Berkeley Pre         2:29.00        DNS   2 
 --  1256 Deveau, Bridget        Nova Scotia          2:24.50        DNS   1 
 --   644 Etienne, Tatianna   12 Lake Worth           2:18.00        DNS   1 
 --   749 Edmonds, Emma       09 Nova Scotia          2:24.00        DNS   1 
 --   752 Laush, Sara         12 Nova Scotia          2:27.00        DNS   2 
 --  1137 Spann, Denise       SO Westminster          2:22.60        DNS   1 
 --   656 Miles, Jessica      12 Langley              2:26.33        DNS   2 
 --   663 West, Courteney     12 Langley              2:28.34        DNS   2 
 --   318 Phillippe, Krystal  11 Dr. Krop             2:25.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run SEEDED
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   143 Yarborough, David   11 Bishop Kenny         2:00.00    1:57.95   1  10   
  2  1209 Lindsey, John       12 Winter Park          1:56.34    1:58.45   1   8   
  3   641 Loyack, Joey        12 Lake Nona            1:57.86    2:00.12   1   6   
  4   397 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  12 Eastside             2:03.00    2:00.86   2   5   
  5   172 Robin, Chris        10 Calvary Chri         2:05.00    2:00.94   2   4   
  6   205 Ault, Joseph        11 Circle Chris         1:59.77    2:01.07   1   3   
  7  1292 Williams, Kalan        Unattached           1:57.00    2:02.08   1   2   
  8   186 Kwiatowski, Ryan    12 Chaparral            2:00.92    2:02.44   1   1   
  9  1138 Bejarano, Brandon   JR Westminster          1:58.00    2:02.69   1 
 10   824 Nalepa, Romello     12 Redan                1:57.00    2:03.14   1 
 11   180 Bacovcin, Johnny    12 Chaparral            2:00.13    2:03.34   1 
 12   829 Terry, Keith        10 Redan                2:00.00    2:03.70   1 
 13   133 Perry, Zach         12 Bishop Kenny         2:02.00    2:03.88   2 
 14  1011 Wamsley, Frankie    12 Tampa Jesuit         2:04.00    2:04.46   2 
 15   540 Olsen, Erik         11 Johns Creek          1:59.00    2:04.77   1 
 16   683 Eyiangho, Richard   12 Liberty              2:01.55    2:04.79   2 
 17   677 Araiza, Rogelio     10 Liberty              2:01.52    2:04.81   2 
 18   982 Hines, Brandon      09 Stephenson           2:04.00    2:04.95   2 
 19   149 Chapman, Tyler      11 Boone                2:04.00    2:05.21   2 
 20   640 Loyack, Andrew      11 Lake Nona            1:58.66    2:05.72   1 
 21  1231 Schmick, Brennen       Unattached           2:01.00    2:05.88   1 
 22   577 Bailey, Peyton      12 Lake Highlan         2:03.00    2:07.21   2 
 23   189 Young, Zach         12 Chaparral            2:00.98    2:07.96   1 
 24   862 Bransfield, Seaver  09 Seminole (Sa         2:01.00    2:08.34   1 
 25   888 Peoples, Brice      12 Seminole (Sa         2:02.00    2:11.61   2 
 26   686 Haase, Tyler        12 Liberty              2:02.23    2:13.91   2 
 27   667 Hulett, Josh        12 Langley              2:05.36    2:14.61   2 
 28  1227 Nunez, Avery           Unattached           2:04.00    2:19.69   2 
 --   764 Wolter, Tobias      10 Nova Scotia          2:05.00        DNS   2 
 --   591 Skidelsky, Tyler    10 Lake Highlan         2:03.00        DNS   2 
 --   760 Longley, Timothy    09 Nova Scotia          2:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1230 Chapman, Tyler         Unattached           2:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1118 Phifer II, Joseph   SR Unattached           1:58.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1236 Whitney, Kaylin        Unattached             24.27      23.54   2.6  10   
  2   561 Hill, Deanna        11 Lake Highlan           24.51      24.46   2.6   8   
  3  1234 Ford, Erin             Unattached             24.89      25.17   2.6   6   
  4   235 smith, Katurah      11 Colonial               25.62      25.94   2.6   5   
  5   296 Allen, Adriana      12 Dr. Krop               25.20      26.08   2.6   4   
  6  1178 Ehigou, Teresa      11 Winter Park            26.21      26.24   2.6   3   
  7   798 Gray, Crystal       12 Redan                  25.23      26.25   2.6   2   
  8  1137 Spann, Denise       SO Westminster            26.22      26.58   2.6   1   
  9   674 Brown, Kadijah      12 Liberty                26.12      26.67   2.6 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1240 Smith, Kwadarrius      Unattached             22.97      22.23   2.2  10   
  2   826 Reid, Deion         12 Redan                  22.88      22.56   2.2   8   
  3   701 Turner, Devarius    10 Liberty                22.71      22.72   2.2   6   
  4  1237 Seaton, Tyler          Unattached             22.82      22.81   2.2   5   
  5   864 Burns, Victor       11 Seminole (Sa           22.85      23.05   2.2   4   
  6   432 Timpson, Michael    10 Gateway                23.14      23.12   2.2   3   
  7   521 Azemar, Matt        12 Johns Creek            23.08      23.20   2.2   2   
  8   698 Sharman, Kyle       10 Liberty                23.23      23.61   2.2   1   
 --   976 Faison, James       11 Stephenson             22.71         DQ   2.2  Out of lane
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   194 Chapman, Denae      09 Circle Chris        11:50.00   11:19.88   10   
  2   638 Lyden, Adair        09 Lake Nona           11:13.00   11:28.60    8   
  3   549 Hunter, Cheyenne    12 KDSS                11:27.89   11:39.69    6   
  4   710 Heitling, Ashley    12 Mount Dora          11:22.58   11:40.41    5   
  5   203 Webb, Amber         12 Circle Chris        12:07.00   11:45.02    4   
  6   405 Gallivan, Kuersten  11 First Academ        12:25.00   12:00.66    3   
  7   920 Chrzanowski, Nicol  12 Starr's Mill        12:18.25   12:07.93    2   
  8   103 Kennedy, Ann Marie  11 Bishop Kenny        12:30.00   12:08.76    1   
  9   404 Crist, Emily        11 First Academ        12:15.00   12:08.99  
 10    99 Hartless, Danielle  11 Bishop Kenny        13:00.00   12:14.58  
 11   229 Licht, Amy          11 Colonial            12:30.01   12:17.88  
 12   550 Watson, Kortney     12 KDSS                12:02.31   12:19.69  
 13  1029 Northup, Sarah      12 Tavares             12:24.06   12:26.44  
 14   232 Perkinson, Emily    12 Colonial            11:50.65   12:32.13  
 15   200 Melnick, Taylor     10 Circle Chris        12:37.00   12:35.06  
 16   402 Barker, Kendal      11 First Academ        13:00.00   12:51.34  
 17   935 Sims, Emily         10 Starr's Mill        12:43.00   12:53.22  
 18  1071 Morin, Paige        10 Thousand Isl        12:00.00   12:56.00  
 19    71 Cline, Gillian      10 Berkeley Pre        12:19.00   12:56.18  
 20   226 Gerrard, Megan      12 Colonial            12:32.65   13:01.29  
 21    72 Freedy, Katie       09 Berkeley Pre        12:49.00   13:27.39  
 22  1079 Wiltse, Joah        10 Thousand Isl        12:15.00   13:43.27  
 23  1150 Lopez, Jennifer     12 Winter Haven        12:57.03   14:57.96  
 --  1107 Scaffidi, Danielle  JR Unattached          12:40.00        DNS  
 --  1076 Serson, Courtney    11 Thousand Isl        11:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys 3200 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    80 Borland, Max        10 Berkeley Pre         9:49.00    9:42.78   10   
  2   468 Pedraza, Alex       11 Golden Gate          9:53.35    9:44.26    8   
  3   757 DeWolfe, Cal        12 Nova Scotia          9:30.00    9:56.13    6   
  4   179 Anderson, Travis    11 Chaparral           10:10.00   10:00.33    5   
  5   182 Compoz, Dominic     10 Chaparral           10:03.50   10:00.69    4   
  6   541 Schroeder, Zach     12 Johns Creek         10:28.00   10:10.51    3   
  7  1225 Medina, Erick          Unattached           9:59.00   10:12.92    2   
  8   242 licht, caleb        12 Colonial             9:46.09   10:17.02    1   
  9   642 Velez, George       12 Lake Nona           10:28.00   10:18.48  
 10   130 Norton, Christophe  12 Bishop Kenny        10:20.00   10:19.60  
 11   832 Hilbers, Dan        10 Saugeen Roya         9:48.21   10:22.37  
 12  1231 Schmick, Brennen       Unattached          10:10.00   10:23.15  
 13    89 Vasiloudes, Vasili  10 Berkeley Pre        10:10.00   10:23.19  
 14    84 Longbottom, Greg    12 Berkeley Pre        10:15.00   10:26.32  
 15  1224 Marsh, Josh            Unattached          10:24.00   10:27.93  
 16  1204 Evans, Robert       11 Winter Park         10:03.54   10:28.50  
 17  1226 Chairez, Joel          Unattached          10:30.00   10:31.18  
 18   187 Rich, Bryce         12 Chaparral           10:20.00   10:31.89  
 19   215 Henry, Jeffrey      11 Circle Chris        10:07.00   10:35.03  
 20   188 Roosa, Kaleb        12 Chaparral           10:30.00   11:01.63  
 21   352 Tate, Spencer       09 Dr. Krop            10:30.00   11:05.19  
 --   213 Foster, Jordan      12 Circle Chris        10:15.00        DNS  
 --   185 Kadolph, James      12 Chaparral           10:03.40        DNS  
 --  1105 Wynands, Eric       12 Thousand Isl         9:50.00        DNS  
 --  1100 Muir, Brendan       09 Thousand Isl        10:15.00        DNS  
 --   552 Medina, Erick       12 LaBelle             10:08.37        DNS  
 --   290 Ramos, Adam         12 Dade Christi        10:24.76        DNS  
 --  1126 Nelson, Matthew     12 University S        10:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redan  'A'                                        3:55.00    3:57.22   4  10   
     1) 798 Gray, Crystal 12            2) 809 Worthy, Danielle 12        
     3) 806 Reid, Destiny 12            4) 797 Golden, Miyah 10           
  2 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     4:34.15    4:02.85   2   8   
     1) 296 Allen, Adriana 12           2) 304 Carr, Mya 12               
     3) 299 Anyagalibe, Nikiru 12       4) 297 Allen, Frankisha 12        
  3 Gateway  'A'                                      4:10.02    4:04.99   4   6   
     1) 426 Torres-Scott, Queneicesha 1 2) 422 Davis, Tricia 11           
     3) 424 Jackson, Amber 12           4) 421 Clayton, Daja 10           
  4 Winter Park  'A'                                  3:54.83    4:08.63   4   5   
     1) 1179 Jacks, Gracen 11           2) 1190 Washington, Lindsay 12    
     3) 1187 Stephens, Charlotte 11     4) 1191 White, Tania 11           
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                      4:03.75    4:09.13   4   4   
     1) 160 Howard, Kasey 11            2) 166 Stewart, Jessica 11        
     3) 161 Marino, Christine 12        4) 164 Scull, Callie 11           
  6 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                           4:05.00    4:13.39   4   3   
     1) 855 Singleton, Kiley 10         2) 859 Thomas, Jehnae 10          
     3) 850 Parpia, Gabriela 10         4) 858 Thomas, Jasmine 10         
  7 St. Stephens Episcopal  'A'                       4:22.32    4:14.11   3   2   
     1) 899 Csubak, Lauren 11           2) 904 Lindsay, Jane 10           
     3) 905 Lindsay, Paige 10           4) 901 Howell, Hannah 12          
  8 Eastside  'A'                                     4:14.43    4:14.32   3   1   
     1) 359 Blasini, Katherine 11       2) 376 Williams, Dereka 10        
     3) 369 McAdams, Vanessa 09         4) 371 McKay, Brittany 12         
  9 Nova Scotia  'A'                                  4:08.00    4:15.54   4 
     1) 748 Crawley, Rachel 10          2) 751 Langille, Courtney 11      
     3) 755 Wagner, Leah 10             4) 750 Flower, Allie 11           
 10 Redan  'B'                                        4:25.00   x4:17.80   2 
     1) 794 Brown, Rebekah 12           2) 795 Brown, Tanzanie' 09        
     3) 808 Williams, Adrianne 12       4) 799 Haynes, Akilah 12          
 11 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'               4:10.00    4:18.45   4 
     1) 1067 Kent, Shelby 12            2) 1078 Whalen, Hayley 10         
     3) 1054 Baldissera, Emily 12       4) 1055 Bennett, Rachel 12        
 12 Johns Creek  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:20.93   3 
     1) 515 Pifer, Reagan 10            2) 495 Buchalski, Allie 12        
     3) 501 Froats, Megan 12            4) 513 Moore, Shayla 10           
 13 Stephenson  'B'                                   4:15.00   x4:21.51   3 
     1) 968 Stallings, Brittany 09      2) 953 Bland, Skylar 09           
     3) 964 McDowell, Kaliyah 09        4) 969 Wallace, Kiayna 09         
 14 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                4:23.00    4:23.31   3 
     1) 77 Maymi, Paola 11              2) 73 Gramling, Hilleary 11       
     3) 78 Price, Georgette 12          4) 79 Roth, Rachel 11             
 15 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 4:27.55    4:23.42   2 
     1) 925 Handel, Sophia 09           2) 923 Farley, Alexis 09          
     3) 930 Mayson, Sydney 09           4) 933 Phillips, Olivia 09        
 16 Stephenson  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:26.01   4 
     1) 965 Muhammad, Nyah 11           2) 961 Ladler, Kaliah 12          
     3) 960 Holmes, Dalishana 09        4) 959 Higgins, Mylexias 10       
 17 Mount Dora  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:27.03   2 
     1) 705 Douglas, Bre'auna 10        2) 709 Hatter, Jahnae 12          
     3) 715 Regula, Samantha 12         4) 714 Presy, Joanna 12           
 18 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:30.99   2 
     1) 100 Javurek, Jenny 11           2) 112 Schloth, Brooke 11         
     3) 111 Romero, Caroline 10         4) 92 Campos, Alessandra 11       
 19 Bartow  'A'                                       4:34.00    4:35.28   2 
     1) 17 Cummings, Adonicah 09        2) 29 Reckley, Alauna 10          
     3) 27 Patterson, Aundrika 10       4) 33 Thompson, Raechanze 12      
 20 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'C'               4:25.00   x4:37.02   2 
     1) 1068 Libby, Teri-Anna 09        2) 1077 Warren, Tara 09           
     3) 1063 Gowland-Wood, Victoria 09  4) 1056 Berriman, Emily 09        
 21 Johns Creek  'B'                                  4:50.00   x4:37.86   1 
     1) 512 Molchan, Jayne 10           2) 510 Lynch, Ciera 10            
     3) 509 Lucas, Jennifer 11          4) 504 Herring, Taliyah 10        
 22 Starr's Mill  'B'                                 4:43.00   x4:39.20   1 
     1) 922 Evert, Ashley 10            2) 932 Nails, Tori 09             
     3) 931 Montondo, Hannah 11         4) 927 Herrmann, Emily 09         
 23 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'               4:20.00   x4:50.70   3 
     1) 1052 Andrews, Kasey 10          2) 1070 Meth, Nikole 11           
     3) 1069 McClintock, Madison 10     4) 1076 Serson, Courtney 11       
 24 Circle Christian  'A'                             4:42.59    4:52.10   1 
     1) 191 Boone, Lauren 11            2) 198 Leahy, Kelsey 11           
     3) 204 Wonderly, Blaire 10         4) 196 Foster, Abby 7             
 -- Covenant Christian  'A'                           4:48.97        DNS   1 
     1) 250 Ballard, Eboni 12           2) 253 Jeudy, Amarantha 8         
     3) 252 Edner, Aaliyah 09           4) 256 Thurman, Victoria 8        
 -- Lake Highland Prep  'A'                           4:17.00        DNS   3 
     1) 568 Miller, Taylor 8            2) 558 Fucile, Lena 11            
     3) 557 Freire, Vanessa 11          4) 554 Capone, Lauren 11          
 -- Redan  'C'                                        4:40.00        DNS   2 
     1) 796 Franchina, Kahalante 10     2) 804 Moses, Kenotia 10          
     3) 802 Jones, Zindzy 09            4) 805 Moss, Amonti 09            
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                               5:25.00        DNS   1 
     1) 616 Zhang, Amy 6                2) 599 campbell, reagan 11        
     3) 596 Bloss, Briana 11            4) 614 Wiginton, Wesley 11        
 -- Winter Haven  'A'                                 4:30.61        DNS   2 
     1) 1146 Julien, Andruse 10         2) 1140 Christophe, Winda 11      
     3) 1153 Miles, Emily 09            4) 1139 Andre, Gisemonde 12       
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                   3:57.11        DNS   4 
     1) 645 Rene, Wilnide 11            2) 644 Etienne, Tatianna 12       
     3) 646 Sanborn, Tiah 12            4) 643 Bartley, Shakira 12        
 -- Leesburg  'A'                                     4:10.40        DNS   3 
     1) 671 Hurst, Brianna 12           2) 670 Grant, Alicia 12           
     3) 672 Parson, Donna 11            4) 673 Smith, kourtney 12         
 -- Fau High  'A'                                     6:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) 1267 Dibello, Mia 09            2) 1278 Robertson, Jahnee 10      
     3) 1275 Mora, Juliana 10           4) 1280 Rosado, Sarianna 09       
 -- Nova Scotia  'B'                                  4:18.00        DNS   3 
     1) 749 Edmonds, Emma 09            2) 754 Sabean, Micaela 10         
     3) 753 Mitton, Sarah 11            4) 752 Laush, Sara 12             
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               4:50.00        DNS   1 
     1) 600 Deluca, Erica 12            2) 604 Hodges, Claire 8           
     3) 610 Otto, Haven 6               4) 602 Frauendorfer, Elyse 09     
 -- Fau High  'B'                                                    DNS   1 
     1) 1268 Dieujuste, Deneathia 09    2) 1274 Lookshin, Leeana 09       
     3) 1279 Roman, Alexandra 09        4) 1277 Rameix, Nicole 09         
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial  'A'                                     3:26.25    3:24.44   4  10   
     1) 236 Allen, marlon 11            2) 237 arroyo, andres 12          
     3) 249 wooden, jovan 12            4) 244 O'Brien, jonothan 12       
  2 Winter Park  'A'                                  3:24.16    3:26.28   4   8   
     1) 1201 Collins, Calleb 12         2) 1212 Mcclary, Gabriel 11       
     3) 1209 Lindsey, John 12           4) 1214 Slay, Brylan 12           
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:26.43   4   6   
     1) 322 Allen, Tyler 09             2) 323 Anayamele, Obinna 12       
     3) 330 Grant, Nicholas 12          4) 327 Gaskins, Thomas 12         
  4 Redan  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:27.90   4   5   
     1) 814 Daley, Donald 11            2) 810 Bastian, Blake 12          
     3) 816 Grandison, Ian 11           4) 828 Simpson, Calvin 12         
  5 Winter Haven  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:31.84   2   4   
     1) 1161 Joesph, Jackson 11         2) 1170 Rolle, Tavares 12         
     3) 1169 Robinson, Tekendrick 10    4) 1171 Thomas, Curtis 09         
  6 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                           3:26.00    3:31.99   4   3   
     1) 888 Peoples, Brice 12           2) 876 Holiday, Christopher 09    
     3) 895 Wright, Nathaniel 11        4) 886 Nock, Maurice 09           
  7 Nova Scotia  'A'                                  3:28.14    3:32.60   4   2   
     1) 763 Wile, Lucas 12              2) 761 Lucas, James 10            
     3) 756 Conrad, Ben 11              4) 760 Longley, Timothy 09        
  8 Stephenson  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:33.37   4   1   
     1) 988 Tucker, Jared 11            2) 977 Glenn, Cameron 11          
     3) 981 Hawkins, Jamal 11           4) 987 Touchstone, Talif 12       
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:33.47   4 
     1) 184 Goldwasser, Dane 10         2) 189 Young, Zach 12             
     3) 180 Bacovcin, Johnny 12         4) 186 Kwiatowski, Ryan 12        
 10 Gateway  'A'                                      3:33.00    3:33.72   3 
     1) 429 Lewis, Jordan 12            2) 432 Timpson, Michael 10        
     3) 428 Belhomme, Theo 12           4) 434 Vaughan, Byron 12          
 11 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:33.78   2 
     1) 994 Brown, Reggie 12            2) 1015 Wilson, Charles 12        
     3) 1011 Wamsley, Frankie 12        4) 1002 Metzger, Joe 12           
 12 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:34.84   2 
     1) 122 Clermont, Jeremy 09         2) 143 Yarborough, David 11       
     3) 139 Suneson, Abram 11           4) 132 Parry, Will 11             
 13 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 3:32.12    3:35.76   3 
     1) 949 Roberts, Tim 12             2) 942 Brunskole, Taylor 10       
     3) 940 Bollen, Clayton 10          4) 946 Nowicki, Tyler 12          
 14 Florida Christian  'A'                            3:38.00    3:35.87   2 
     1) 417 Erwin, Michael 12           2) 418 Nieto, Carlos 12           
     3) 414 Bolanos, Brian 10           4) 415 Brador, Moises 11          
 15 Stephenson  'B'                                   3:35.00   x3:37.13   2 
     1) 982 Hines, Brandon 09           2) 980 Harper, Denzel 09          
     3) 990 Werts, Auri 11              4) 976 Faison, James 11           
 16 Liberty  'A'                                      3:32.17    3:37.19   3 
     1) 699 Simms-Sylvestor, Donald 12  2) 691 Johnson, Kevin 12          
     3) 698 Sharman, Kyle 10            4) 680 Brown, Marion 11           
 17 Redan  'B'                                        3:33.00   x3:37.77   3 
     1) 829 Terry, Keith 10             2) 813 Collins, Lakeem 12         
     3) 818 Height, Josh 11             4) 823 McNease, Earnest 09        
 18 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                3:43.00    3:38.31   1 
     1) 81 Chase, Cameron 10            2) 86 Moore, Colin 12             
     3) 85 McDonald, John 12            4) 90 Wolf, Adam 12               
 19 Eastside  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:40.63   3 
     1) 381 Burch, Anthony 12           2) 385 Houston, Jessie 12         
     3) 397 Thue-Bludworth, Carsten 12  4) 390 Kumar, Ravi 12             
 20 Circle Christian  'A'                             3:33.28    3:42.25   3 
     1) 205 Ault, Joseph 11             2) 221 Wainwright, Josh 11        
     3) 210 Doyle, Mike 10              4) 211 Dumbacher, Josh 12         
 21 Johns Creek  'B'                                  3:44.00   x3:44.12   1 
     1) 534 Lowe, Jack 10               2) 538 Myers, Vincent 11          
     3) 547 Willard, Zach 12            4) 536 Manning, Mathew 10         
 22 Johns Creek  'C'                                  4:08.00   x3:49.42   1 
     1) 548 Wright, Austin 12           2) 527 Clark, Brandon 12          
     3) 522 Azemar, Scott 10            4) 539 Oballe, Jordan 09          
 23 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'A'               3:40.00    3:49.47   2 
     1) 1085 Caskenette, Chad 10        2) 1086 Cornelisse, Alexander 12  
     3) 1094 Kruis, Jonathon 10         4) 1091 Harper, Ryan 12           
 24 Starr's Mill  'B'                                 3:44.21   x3:49.75   1 
     1) 943 Clements, Cody 10           2) 941 Brunskole, Brandon 11      
     3) 952 Wootten, Noah 11            4) 948 Roberts, Daniel 09         
 25 Mount Dora  'A'                                   3:55.00    3:57.53   1 
     1) 728 Johnson, Sharrod 12         2) 727 Johnson, Jarrod 12         
     3) 739 Smith, Jared 12             4) 721 Bommarito, Michael 12      
 26 Johns Creek  'D'                                  4:20.00   x4:01.35   1 
     1) 520 Anthony, Dylon 12           2) 528 Delmerico, Sam 10          
     3) 523 Baum, Christian 10          4) 533 Joseph, Ian 09             
 27 Thousand Islands Secondary Sch  'B'               4:04.00   x4:30.98   1 
     1) 1081 Brazeau, Kade 12           2) 1089 Dumbrille, Thomas 09      
     3) 1092 Johnson, Mitchel 09        4) 1088 Cowan, Sam 09             
 -- Lake Highland Prep  'A'                           3:40.00        DNS   2 
     1) 576 Andrew, Michael 09          2) 580 Debord-O'Dell, Jake 11     
     3) 593 Widman, Brandon 11          4) 575 Addeo, Kyle 09             
 -- Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                      3:30.10        DNS   3 
     1) 167 Barnes, Derek 12            2) 168 Benjamin, Brian 10         
     3) 170 Moffit, Billy 12            4) 172 Robin, Chris 10            
 -- Dr. Krop  'B'                                     3:29.00        DNS   3 
     1) 333 Henderson, Robert 10        2) 335 Jackson, Ryan 10           
     3) 342 martin, Malcolm 10          4) 344 Moreland, Johnathan 10     
 -- Nova Scotia  'B'                                  3:29.17        DNS   3 
     1) 764 Wolter, Tobias 10           2) 762 Oickle, Riley 11           
     3) 757 DeWolfe, Cal 12             4) 758 Huskilson, Logan 12        
 -- Bartow  'A'                                       3:40.91        DNS   2 
     1) 56 Morris, Isom 11              2) 51 Jackson, Darius 12          
     3) 68 Williams, Jeramy 12          4) 53 Lorente, Dorien 11          
 -- Johns Creek  'A'                                  3:28.00        DNS   4 
     1) 540 Olsen, Erik 11              2) 537 Mohr, Scott 12             
     3) 542 Somers, Will 12             4) 521 Azemar, Matt 12            
 -- Redan  'C'                                        3:38.00        DNS   2 
     1) 830 Waters, Kendrick 10         2) 820 Jennings, Ryan 10          
     3) 831 Waters, Michael 12          4) 822 McKee, Delarron 12         
 -- Redan  'D'                                        3:42.00        DNS   1 
     1) 815 Golden, Tyler 11            2) 821 Mack, Jonah 10             
     3) 812 Brinson, Brandon 11         4) 817 Hartwell, Michael 10       
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               3:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) 623 Lewis, Rayshad 09           2) 627 Paglia, John 11            
     3) 630 Tucker, Dwight 12           4) 629 powlawski, brian 11        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Krop                    54        2) Nova Scotia                49   
    3) Redan                       43        4) Lake Highland Prep         40   
    4) Johns Creek                 40        6) Winter Park                36   
    7) Adrenaline HS               35        8) Bishop Kenny               34   
    9) Gateway                     26       10) Calvary Christian (Clr)    23   
   11) Eastside                    22       12) Berkeley Prep              21   
   13) Colonial                    19       13) Circle Christian           19   
   15) First Academy (Orlando)     18       16) Liberty                    17   
   17) West Hill Secondary School  15       18) Dreyfoos                   14   
   19) Golden Gate                 13       20) Langley                    12   
   21) Geneva School               11       22) KDSS                       10   
   22) Lake Mary Prep              10       22) South Lake                 10   
   25) Seminole (Sanford)           9       26) St. Stephens Episcopal      8   
   26) Lake Nona                    8       26) Thousand Islands Secondar   8   
   29) Saugeen Royals               7       29) Florida Christian           7   
   31) Starr's Mill                 6       31) Westminster Academy         6   
   33) Mount Dora                   5       33) Tavares                     5   
   33) Stephenson                   5       36) Chaparral                   4   
   37) Bartow                       3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                     65.50     2) Winter Park                60   
    3) Colonial                    51.20     4) Redan                      48   
    5) Seminole (Sanford)          39        5) Stephenson                 39   
    7) Johns Creek                 38        8) Starr's Mill               37.20
    9) Tampa Jesuit                28        9) Chaparral                  28   
   11) Winter Haven                24       12) Dr. Krop                   20   
   13) Nova Scotia                 18       14) Bishop Kenny               15.40
   15) Lake Nona                   15       15) Thousand Islands Secondar  15   
   17) Golden Gate                 13       18) Circle Christian           12   
   18) Berkeley Prep               12       18) Boone                      12   
   21) Eastside                    10       21) Gateway                    10   
   23) Mount Dora                   9       23) Tavares                     9   
   25) Osceola (Kissimmee)          8.50    26) Lake Mary Prep              8.20
   27) Bartow                       8       28) Calvary Christian (Clr)     7   
   29) Westminster Academy          6       29) Florida Christian           6   
   31) Geneva School                4       32) Lake Highland Prep          1 


Number of Elite performances: 117

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Slay, Brylan (Winter Park,FL)
Harper, Denzel (Stephenson,GA)
Boys Relay (Liberty,FL)
White, Tania (Winter Park,FL)
Allen, Adriana (Dr Michael M Krop,FL)
Myslinski, Emily (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Lindsey, John (Winter Park,FL)
Girls Relay (Redan,GA)
Golden, Miyah (Redan,GA)
Hill, Deanna (Lake Highland,FL)
Harden, Addi (Berkeley Prep,FL)
Spann, Denise (Westminster Academy,FL)
Smith, Kwadarrius (First Academy,FL)
O'Brien, Jonothan (Colonial,FL)
Brunskole, Taylor (Starrs Mill,GA)
Somers, Will (Johns Creek,GA)
Trujillo, Fransico (Dr Michael M Krop,FL)
Hill, Nahum (Jesuit,FL)
Simms-Sylvestor, D (Liberty,FL)
Mcclary, Gabriel (Winter Park,FL)
Herbert, Khari (American Heritage,FL)
Arroyo, Andres (Colonial,FL)
Boys Relay (Redan,GA)
Boys Relay (Winter Haven,FL)
Boys Relay (Stephenson,GA)
Boys Relay (Boone,FL)
Boys Relay (Bartow,FL)
Boys Relay (Johns Creek,GA)
Boys Relay (Colonial,FL)
Yarborough, David (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Brownlowe, Farrin (Seminole,FL)
Wilson, Joshua (Liberty,FL)
Brown, Marion (Liberty,FL)
Wonderly, Cliff (Circle Christian,FL)
Catchur, Nick (Tampa Jesuit,FL)
Collins, Caleb (Winter Park,FL)
Ford, Erin (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
Smith, Kaila (East Lake,FL)
Buchalski, Allie (Johns Creek,GA)
Gray, Crystal (Redan,GA)
Smith, Keturah (Colonial,FL)
Whitney, Kaylin (East Ridge,FL)
Mcclain, Shequilla (Redan,GA)
Chapman, Denae (Circle Christian,FL)
Pierce, Breshae (Liberty,FL)
Girls Relay (Eastside,FL)
Girls Relay (Dr Michael M Krop,FL)
Girls Relay (Lake Highland,FL)
Girls Relay (Gateway,FL)
Stutley, Taylor (Nova Scotia,)
CroteauVailliancou, (Adrenaline TC,UN)
Woodward, Elizabeth (Belleview,FL)
Jackson, Amber (Gateway,FL)
Brown, Kadijah (Liberty,FL)
Bullock, Shadayzah (Eastside,FL)
Gatihno, Marina (Florida Christian,FL)
Desmangles, Darlene (Dr Michael M Krop,FL)
Cherisme, Mirlin (Golden Gate,FL)
Anyagalibe, Nikiru (Dr Michael M Krop,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Woodward, Elizabet, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Morrison, Gillian, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 CroteauVailliancou, , , Adrenaline
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Brownlowe, Farrin, 10, Seminole (Sa
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Catchur, Nick, 11, Tampa Jesuit
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Wonderly, Cliff, 12, Circle Chris
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Jackson, Amber, 12, Gateway
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Brown, Kadijah, 12, Liberty
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Masse, Emanuelle, , Adrenaline
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.5 Wilson, Joshua, 11, Liberty
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Brown, Marion, 11, Liberty
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.75 Jackson, Amber, 12, Gateway
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.75 Desmangles, Darlen, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.0 Brown, Kadijah, 12, Liberty
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.0 Anyagalibe, Nikiru, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Gatihno, Marina, 11, Florida Chri
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Cherisme, Mirline, 12, Golden Gate
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.5 Mcclary, Gabriel, 11, Winter Park
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.25 Brown, Marion, 11, Liberty
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.25 Collins, Calleb, 12, Winter Park
DS STATE- G-DT 123'3.0 Stutley, Taylor, , Nova Scotia
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.0 Bullock, Shadayza, 09, Eastside
DS STATE- G-SP 39'1.0 Stutley, Taylor, , Nova Scotia
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.5 Mitton, Sarah, 11, Nova Scotia
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.5 Harden, Addie, 11, Berkeley Pre
B-4x800 7:56.68 Boys Relay, , Colonial
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91p Smith, Kaila, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Hill, Deanna, 11, Lake Highlan
G-4x100 47.80p Girls Relay, , Lake Highland Prep
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.10p Girls Relay, , Redan
DS STATE- G-4x100 50.00p Girls Relay, , Dr. Krop
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.61p Boys Relay, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94p Boys Relay, , Winter Haven
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.30p Boys Relay, , Stephenson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.79p Boys Relay, , Bartow
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80p Boys Relay, , Redan
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.87p Boys Relay, , Johns Creek
G-400 54.52p Allen, Adriana, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-400 57.56p Ford, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 57.64p Gray, Crystal, 12, Redan
DS STATE- G-400 57.65p Smith, Katurah, 11, Colonial
DS STATE- G-400 58.02p Spann, Denise, 10, Westminster
DS STATE- G-400 59.16p White, Tania, 11, Winter Park
DS STATE- G-400 59.92p Pierce, Bre'Shae, 12, Liberty
DS STATE- B-400 48.75p Herbert, Khari, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 49.96p Slay, Brylan, 12, Winter Park
DS STATE- G-300H 45.11p Smith, Kaila, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-300H 46.35p Mcclain, Shequilla, 09, Redan
DS STATE- G-300H 47.53p Golden, Miyah, 10, Redan
DS STATE- G-300H 47.65p Myslinski, Emily, 10, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- B-300H 40.57p Brunskole, Taylor, 10, Starr'S Mill
DS STATE- B-300H 40.61p O'Brien, Jonothan, 12, Colonial
DS STATE- B-300H 40.78p Mcclary, Gabriel, 11, Winter Park
DS STATE- B-300H 41.25p Simms-Sylvestor, D, 12, Liberty
DS STATE- B-300H 41.26p Somers, Will, 12, Johns Creek
DS STATE- B-300H 41.49p Hill, Nahum, 12, Tampa Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 41.56p Harper, Denzel, 09, Stephenson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.62p Trujillo, Fransico, 11, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- B-300H 41.64p Harper, Ryan, 12, Thousand Isl
G-200 24.27p Whitney, Kaylin, , Unattached
G-200 24.51p Hill, Deanna, 11, Lake Highlan
DS STATE- G-200 24.89p Ford, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 25.20p Allen, Adriana, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-200 25.23p Gray, Crystal, 12, Redan
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Smith, Katurah, 11, Colonial
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:33.69 Edmonds, Emma, 09, Nova Scotia
B-ST2K 6:05.48 Wolter, Tobias, 10, Nova Scotia
DS STATE- B-ST2K 6:20.10 Lindsey, John, 12, Winter Park
DS STATE- G-100H 14.83 Smith, Kaila, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14 Myslinski, Emily, 10, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- G-100 12.10 Hill, Deanna, 11, Lake Highlan
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Allen, Adriana, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Ford, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.80 Buchalski, Allie, 12, Johns Creek
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.55 Girls Relay, , Lake Highland Prep
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20 Girls Relay, , Redan
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.57 Girls Relay, , Eastside
DS STATE- G-4x100 50.00 Girls Relay, , Dr. Krop
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.56 Boys Relay, , Winter Haven
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.37 Boys Relay, , Stephenson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.49 Boys Relay, , Redan
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.81 Boys Relay, , Boone
G-400 54.22 Allen, Adriana, 12, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-400 56.77 Ford, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 57.12 Smith, Katurah, 11, Colonial
DS STATE- G-400 57.55 Spann, Denise, 10, Westminster
DS STATE- G-400 58.10 Gray, Crystal, 12, Redan
DS STATE- G-400 58.29 White, Tania, 11, Winter Park
DS STATE- G-400 59.06 Pierce, Bre'Shae, 12, Liberty
B-400 47.43 Slay, Brylan, 12, Winter Park
DS STATE- B-400 48.24 Herbert, Khari, , Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 49.09 Arroyo, Andres, 12, Colonial
DS STATE- B-400 50.00 Seaton, Tyler, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-300H 45.18 Smith, Kaila, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-300H 45.33 Myslinski, Emily, 10, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- G-300H 46.71 Mcclain, Shequilla, 09, Redan
DS STATE- G-300H 47.87 Golden, Miyah, 10, Redan
DS STATE- B-300H 40.49 Brunskole, Taylor, 10, Starr'S Mill
DS STATE- B-300H 40.97 Harper, Denzel, 09, Stephenson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.34 O'Brien, Jonothan, 12, Colonial
DS STATE- B-300H 41.87 Trujillo, Fransico, 11, Dr. Krop
DS STATE- B-300H 41.93 Harper, Ryan, 12, Thousand Isl
DS STATE- B-300H 41.97 Hill, Nahum, 12, Tampa Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 42.00 Somers, Will, 12, Johns Creek
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.27 Diemert, Ellen, 12, West Hill Se
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.95 Yarborough, David, 11, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.45 Lindsey, John, 12, Winter Park
G-200 23.54 Whitney, Kaylin, , Unattached
G-200 24.46 Hill, Deanna, 11, Lake Highlan
DS STATE- G-200 25.17 Ford, Erin, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 25.94 Smith, Katurah, 11, Colonial
DS STATE- B-200 22.23 Smith, Kwadarrius, , Unattached
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.88 Chapman, Denae, 09, Circle Chris
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.22 Girls Relay, , Redan
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.85 Girls Relay, , Dr. Krop
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.99 Girls Relay, , Gateway
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.44 Boys Relay, , Colonial

Number of Elite performances: 10
Number of DS State performances: 107

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State