Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay West
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   9:37.28    9:44.70  
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              9:59.64    9:45.10  
     1) Ballatt, Briana 11              2) Johnson, Amber 12              
     3) Sison, Annika 9                 4) Blake, Bridget 12              
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:01.11    9:56.23  
     1) Brown, Kiovanni 9               2) Hill, Shaquanda 9              
     3) Owens, Adaeja 9                 4) Feazell, Erika 10              
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                              10:14.07   10:13.71  
     1) Davila-McClary, Jayden 10       2) Johnson, Alison 9              
     3) Kvitauskas, Nicole 11           4) Meyer, Nikita 10               
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                10:52.68   11:36.25  
     1) Butler, Ashanti 11              2) Sullivan, Maryah 11            
     3) Daniels, Raquel 11              4) Trainor, Marah 11              
  6 Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:15.65   11:46.75  
     1) Coleman, Caysha 9               2) Durand, Liana 11               
     3) Ervin, Nia 9                    4) Seagram, Ashunti 9             
  7 Ocoee HS  'A'                                    10:46.06   11:47.76  
  8 Apopka HS  'A'                                              11:50.45  
     1) Nunez, Reina 12                 2) Cruz, Ana 11                   
     3) Ivey, T'Shara 10                4) Zack, Jessica 9                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay West
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:10.42    8:10.38  
     1)                                 2) Hollis, Kyren 10               
     3) Santiago, Sergio 10             4) Macon, Mike 10                 
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:26.40    8:22.88  
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:21.18    8:24.01  
     1) Constant, Trevon 12             2) Kash, Jonathan 9               
     3) McDoom, Eddie 9                 4) Yancey, Cullen 10              
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:28.30    8:26.28  
     1) Lawrence, Adam 11               2) D'Haiti, Jean 9                
     3) DiMauro, Thomas 10              4) Wyatt, Antonio 10              
  5 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:23.61    8:28.65  
     1) David, William 12               2) Escobedo, Alberto 10           
     3) Vandenburg, Kelson 9            4) Turner, James 10               
  6 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     8:50.87    8:46.77  
     1) Alden, Justin 11                2) Fincher, Zachary 12            
     3) Lebar, Michael 11               4) Maxwell, Zachary 10            
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:55.08    9:20.69  
     1) Dallas, Thomas 10               2) Henry, Tariq 12                
     3) Queen, Travis 10                4) Upshaw, Hakaim 12              
  8 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 9:05.92    9:28.40  
     1) Arevalo, Jeremias 11            2) Kaye, Trevlin 11               
     3) Davis, Dominic 10               4) Overfield, Aaron 10            
  9 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:29.70    9:50.37  
     1) Raya, Alfonso 12                2) Centeno, Alexis 11             
     3) Sharp, Matthew 12               4) Williams, Alphonso 10          
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS               14.45      14.51Q  1 
  2 Smith, Cassidy            11 Jones HS               14.80      15.25Q  2 
  3 Wood, Alahni               9 Dr. Phillips           16.75      15.94Q  1 
  4 Bratcher, Cayman          11 Olympia HS             16.64      17.51Q  2 
  5 Reyes, Cherilyn           11 West Orange            17.67      16.47Q  1 
  6 Pelon, Laura              12 Wekiva HS              17.80      18.38Q  2 
  7 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               17.64      16.55q  1 
  8 Brinson, Alecia           12 Dr. Phillips           18.76      17.41q  1 
  9 Tisdale, Loni             10 Jones HS               17.88      17.45   1 
 10 Jones, Jordan              9 West Orange            18.68      18.22   1 
 11 Ellington, Diamond        11 Dr. Phillips           18.33      18.60   2 
 12 Robinson, Yashe            9 Olympia HS             17.94      18.77   2 
 13 Burton, Leah               9 West Orange            18.75      18.85   2 
 14 Patton, Aiesha            10 Ocoee HS               20.58      20.83   1 
 -- Gordils, Amanda            9 Apopka HS                           DNS   2 
 -- Armstrong, Johnae         12 Olympia HS             17.53        DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Wekiva HS              14.29      14.85Q  1 
  2 Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS               15.29      15.59Q  2 
  3 Davis, Tony               12 Dr. Phillips           15.89      15.68Q  3 
  4 Brisson, Aaron            11 West Orange            15.89      15.68Q  2 
  5 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.83      16.04Q  3 
  6 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           16.18      16.06Q  1 
  7 Hancock, Zach             10 West Orange            16.64      16.09q  3 
  8 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               16.59      16.35q  1 
  9 Edwards, Naki             10 Jones HS               20.05      16.36   3 
 10 Thomas, Robert            11 Apopka HS              16.61      16.75   3 
 11 D'Haiti, Edwin            11 Dr. Phillips           16.60      16.78   2 
 12 Francois, Sylvester       10 Apopka HS              17.18      16.79   1 
 13 Acevedo, Mark             10 West Orange            16.78      16.87   2 
 14 Julme, Jean               10 Dr. Phillips           19.19      16.96   2 
 15 Metey, Oljins             12 Ocoee HS               19.21      18.37   3 
 16 Hardin, Lawrence          11 Edgewater HS           19.88      19.10   1 
 17 Dorismond, Kevin          11 Apopka HS              19.89      20.03   2 
 18 Robb, Albert               9 Ocoee HS               19.78      20.12   2 
 19 Woodruff, Ronald          10 Edgewater HS           19.72      20.48   3 
 20 Smith, Keveon             11 Olympia HS             19.79      20.51   1 
 21 Santana, Ruben            10 Ocoee HS                          21.16   2 
 22 Callaway, Duante          10 Olympia HS             17.90      21.18   1 
 22 Demezin, Demozin           9 Evans HS               22.01      21.18   3 
 -- Toles, Richard            11 Jones HS                            DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashley             12 Olympia HS             12.03      12.28Q  1 
  2 Gilliam, Jazmyne          12 Jones HS               12.32      12.46Q  2 
  3 Cooper, Aleeyah           10 Jones HS               13.17      12.51Q  3 
  4 Brand, Lestly             11 West Orange            12.51      12.62q  2 
  5 McCoy, Shanice            12 Wekiva HS              12.39      12.70q  3 
  6 Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS           12.78      12.78q  1 
  7 Nesmith, Kimberly         11 Dr. Phillips           13.05      12.81q  3 
  8 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.93      12.94q  3 
  9 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               13.07      13.01   2 
 10 Robinson, Yamara          11 Olympia HS             13.13      13.14   1 
 10 Foster, Myah              10 Apopka HS              12.90      13.14   2 
 12 White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS              12.39      13.15   3 
 12 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               13.12      13.15   1 
 14 Efianayi, Tiffany          9 Ocoee HS               13.38      13.21   1 
 15 McMillan, Tiara            9 Edgewater HS           13.39      13.28   1 
 16 Brandon, Kelsey           12 Olympia HS             13.16      13.42   2 
 17 Tarver, Ilishia            9 Evans HS               13.49      13.47   3 
 18 Cosby, Vonshai            11 Ocoee HS               13.36      13.51   2 
 19 Tirado, Sierrah           11 Jones HS               13.20      13.56   3 
 20 Spence, Tiffany           11 West Orange            13.39      13.98   2 
 21 delValle, Karen            9 Edgewater HS           14.17      14.15   1 
 22 McCree, Amber             11 Apopka HS              13.50      14.34   3 
 -- Brown, Naomi              11 Wekiva HS              13.59        DNS   2 
 -- Bell, Princess Alana      11 West Orange            12.80        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        12 Jones HS               10.15      10.46Q  1 
  2 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.77      10.87Q  3 
  3 Armstrong, John           12 Olympia HS             10.80      10.92Q  4 
  4 Williams, Dexter          10 Olympia HS             11.11      11.14Q  2 
  5 Gomez, Alex               11 Olympia HS             10.95      10.90q  3 
  6 Fair, Kareem              12 Wekiva HS              10.78      11.02q  4 
  7 Johnson, Garret           11 West Orange            11.02      11.11q  1 
  8 Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               11.02      11.19q  1 
  9 Tatum, Roman              12 West Orange            10.98      11.20   2 
 10 Rucker, Craig              9 Edgewater HS           11.23      11.30   4 
 11 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           11.12      11.32   3 
 12 Gaines, Deonte'           11 Dr. Phillips           11.23      11.33   4 
 12 Brown, Marvin             12 Dr. Phillips           11.29      11.33   3 
 14 Johnson, Mykevius         10 Apopka HS              11.41      11.38   1 
 15 Harris, Drakkar           12 West Orange            11.42      11.40   2 
 16 Jennings, Cornelius       10 Jones HS               11.40      11.49   2 
 17 Grace, Jermaine           11 Wekiva HS              11.57      11.55   4 
 18 Simmons, Javontae         10 Apopka HS              11.46      11.58   3 
 19 Isom, Daquon              10 Apopka HS              11.60      11.64   3 
 20 Dorley, Jonathan          12 Ocoee HS               11.88      11.66   2 
 21 Marshall, Marvin          10 Dr. Phillips           11.50      11.69   4 
 22 Lyons, Ramone             10 Ocoee HS               11.85      11.84   1 
 23 Hall Graham, Kyle         10 Evans HS               11.78      12.15   1 
 -- Myrtil, Wilkerson         12 Jones HS               10.74         FS   2 
 -- Owens, Robert             12 Ocoee HS               11.40        DNS   1 
 -- Tisdale, Tyrek             9 Evans HS               11.72        DNS   2 
 

 
Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           16.26      16.28Q  2 
  2 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           16.17      16.55Q  1 
  3 Schmalz, Lyric            10 Colonial HS            16.29      16.70Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           16.36      16.81Q  3 
  5 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           16.86      16.85Q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Viandra          11 East River H           16.86      16.99Q  2 
  7 Mboinwu, Catherine        10 Timber Creek                      16.86q  3 
  7 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           19.52      16.86q  1 
  9 Vestal, Alesandra         12 Lake Nona HS           17.83      18.62   1 
 10 Pinto, Luana              12 Cypress Cree           19.47      19.38   2 
 11 Favorite, Madison          9 Lake Nona HS           19.03      19.50   3 
 12 Gilles, Marie             11 Boone HS               21.73      20.79   3 
 13 Washington, Jordan        10 Cypress Cree           20.46      21.05   1 
 14 DeLeon, Elizabeth         10 Cypress Cree           20.89      21.12   2 
 15 Massena, Kendy            10 University H           21.75      21.64   2 
 16 Harris, Melah              9 Lake Nona HS           21.00      21.88   3 
 17 Eddy, Ebony               10 University H           24.24      22.03   1 
 18 Breske, Nicole             9 Winter Park            19.40      22.34   3 
 19 Barnes, Ketura            11 Timber Creek           22.30      24.62   1 
 20 Darling, Monique           9 Boone HS               26.40      25.56   2 
 -- Simmons, Alicya            9 Winter Park            18.82        DNS   2 
 -- Grant, Kyla                9 University H           31.76        DNS   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Augustin, Carl            11 Cypress Cree           15.03      14.95Q  1 
  2 O'Brien, Jonothan         12 Colonial HS            15.23      15.40Q  4 
  3 Hart, Mark                12 Oak Ridge HS           15.13      15.45Q  2 
  4 Gonzalez, Yaron           12 Lake Nona HS           15.15      15.89Q  3 
  5 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park            15.56      15.55q  4 
  6 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 Timber Creek           16.51      16.24q  1 
  7 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS               16.30      16.33q  1 
  8 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           15.66      16.41q  3 
  9 Foantain, Ronnie          10 Winter Park            16.59      16.46   3 
 10 Best, Keaton              11 Boone HS               16.67      16.57   4 
 11 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park            17.35      16.70   2 
 12 Brown, Kingsly            12 Freedom HS (           16.65      16.82   4 
 13 Buckley, Lawrence         10 Timber Creek           17.56      17.04   1 
 14 Mosby, Jacob              10 Timber Creek           17.78      17.09   1 
 15 Jones, Joseph             10 Cypress Cree           18.58      17.30   4 
 16 Marinez, Ricquerdy        12 Lake Nona HS           18.84      18.00   4 
 17 Pedrola, June              9 Cypress Cree           18.11      18.40   3 
 18 Green, Scott              10 East River H           17.06      18.77   3 
 19 Bagozzi, Mark              9 Boone HS               19.49      19.13   3 
 20 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           17.98      19.57   2 
 21 Vazquez, Victor           10 University H                      20.43   1 
 22 Olivera, Jose             11 University H                      20.46   1 
 23 Osorio, Rafael            11 University H           21.77      22.37   2 
 -- Pitt, Tony                10 Colonial HS            16.18        DNS   2 
 -- Tukes, Dimaggio           10 Lake Nona HS           16.58        DNS   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentin, Sherline        11 East River H           12.72      12.47Q  3 
  2 Knott, Kristina           11 Colonial HS            12.33      12.53Q  2 
  3 Donald, Justice           12 Boone HS               11.92      12.54Q  1 
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            11 Winter Park            12.70      12.55Q  4 
  5 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           12.46      12.58q  3 
  6 Dean, Bria                 9 University H           12.95      12.60q  1 
  7 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     10 Winter Park            12.79      12.75q  2 
  8 Copeland, Kionna          11 University H           13.37      12.89q  4 
  9 Bryant, Rebecca           12 Lake Nona HS           12.71      13.17   4 
 10 Henry, Zaynah             10 Cypress Cree           13.55      13.18   2 
 11 Schmude, Tamara            9 Timber Creek           13.19      13.26   1 
 12 Bailey, Ciara             10 Oak Ridge HS           13.30      13.30   2 
 13 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (           13.55      13.48   1 
 14 Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS           13.51      13.51   3 
 14 Sands, Alisha             11 Timber Creek                      13.51   3 
 16 Ash, Madison               9 Lake Nona HS           13.64      13.52   1 
 17 Chatman, Asia             11 Winter Park            13.50      13.57   4 
 18 Jeremy, Karma             11 Colonial HS            13.96      13.78   4 
 19 Delatore, Joserly         11 Freedom HS (           13.96      13.81   4 
 20 McDonald, Camille          9 Boone HS               13.80      13.94   3 
 21 Prater, Shelbie           11 Lake Nona HS           13.79      13.98   2 
 22 King, Maya                 9 Timber Creek           13.31      14.00   3 
 23 Ramirez, Jocelyn          12 Colonial HS                       14.01   2 
 24 Grant, Ty                 10 Freedom HS (           14.34      14.07   1 
 24 Robinson, Selia           10 Cypress Cree           14.25      14.07   2 
 26 Hunte, Stephanie          10 Boone HS               13.98      14.37   3 
 27 Valmyr, Chedlyne          10 Cypress Cree           14.52      14.78   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Dash East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seabury, Javonte          11 Timber Creek           10.86      10.86Q  1 
  2 White III, Keith          12 Timber Creek           11.11      11.20Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS               11.26      11.25Q  2 
  4 Alexander, Algie          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.18      11.31Q  4 
  5 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS               11.14      11.34q  4 
  6 Myers, Marquavius         12 Oak Ridge HS           11.23      11.37q  3 
  7 Gonzalez, Steven          10 Colonial HS            11.65      11.43q  4 
  8 Heartfield, Michael       12 University H           11.77      11.44q  2 
  9 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           11.49      11.48   1 
 10 Buchannon, Jaques         11 Oak Ridge HS           11.42      11.56   1 
 11 Jacobs, Edmond            12 Winter Park            11.52      11.59   3 
 12 Lopes, Rafael             11 Winter Park            11.80      11.67   1 
 13 Hale, Andre                9 Lake Nona HS           11.76      11.73   3 
 14 Bynes, Joseph             11 Colonial HS            11.86      11.77   3 
 15 Charles, David            12 Cypress Cree           11.91      11.82   3 
 15 Ali, Alan                 12 Freedom HS (           11.96      11.82   2 
 17 Henry, Rojay              11 Lake Nona HS           11.85      11.88   2 
 18 Porter, Khahari           12 Lake Nona HS           11.75      11.92   4 
 19 Williams, Adriene         10 East River H           11.90      11.97   4 
 20 Harrigan, Ryan            10 East River H           11.98      11.98   1 
 21 Richardson, James         12 Boone HS               11.90      11.99   4 
 22 Michaud, Stephen          10 Cypress Cree           12.64      12.24   1 
 23 Banks Tillman, Ian        12 Winter Park            11.06      12.28   2 
 24 Holoman, Josh             12 East River H                      12.29   3 
 25 Samir, Rashid             10 Colonial HS                       12.45   4 
 26 Lewis, Dionte             10 Cypress Cree           13.20      12.98   2 
 27 Board, Chris              12 Timber Creek                      15.35   4 
 -- El Atrach, Medhi          10 Freedom HS (           11.80        DNS   1 
 -- Jenkins, Michael          12 University H           11.49        DNS   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 1600 Meter Run East
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Katherine            9 Winter Park          5:19.61    5:21.11  
  2 Nix, Emily                 9 Winter Park          5:23.09    5:21.43  
  3 Bartlett, Autumn          10 University H         5:28.03    5:23.53  
  4 Lyden, Adair               9 Lake Nona HS         5:21.11    5:26.00  
  5 Schmick, Kaley            10 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:28.82  
  6 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park          5:42.19    5:36.91  
  7 Meneses, Alex             11 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:39.52  
  8 Licht, Amy                11 Colonial HS          5:31.59    5:40.63  
  9 Perkinson, Emily          12 Colonial HS          5:26.45    5:42.66  
 10 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS             5:53.42    5:45.65  
 11 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         5:35.83    5:49.56  
 12 Gerrard, Megan            12 Colonial HS          6:00.49    5:50.48  
 13 Tavarez, Yelitza           9 Timber Creek         5:56.53    5:54.75  
 14 Schmideler, Chloe         11 Lake Nona HS         6:00.00    5:57.01  
 15 Colas, Jahlissa           10 East River H         5:55.70    6:03.68  
 16 Rhodes, Jazmin            12 Oak Ridge HS         6:13.64    6:09.51  
 17 Crites, Alisha            11 East River H         6:44.65    6:09.74  
 18 Harmon, Kaela             12 East River H         5:44.82    6:09.94  
 19 Maguire, Marina           10 Cypress Cree         5:29.75    6:11.91  
 20 Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS             6:06.67    6:14.55  
 21 Godoy, Mariandre          11 Timber Creek         6:05.98    6:24.04  
 22 Mason, Allison            10 Timber Creek         6:02.66    6:24.65  
 23 Lance, Joshlyn            10 Lake Nona HS         6:35.60    6:35.08  
 24 Huss, Greer               10 Freedom HS (         6:37.53    6:36.53  
 25 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS         6:38.94    6:36.55  
 26 Byer, Cristina             9 Freedom HS (         6:24.00    6:36.78  
 27 Allred, Amanda             9 Cypress Cree         6:33.05    6:39.11  
 28 Benites, Thalia           10 Freedom HS (         7:08.61    6:51.35  
 
Event 54  Boys 1600 Meter Run East
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            12 Colonial HS          4:10.35    4:04.45  
  2 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park          4:24.36    4:25.89  
  3 Ramirez, Raul             12 Colonial HS          4:27.70    4:28.44  
  4 Licht, Caleb              12 Colonial HS          4:34.37    4:30.08  
  5 Schmick, Brennan          12 Cypress Cree         4:28.84    4:31.33  
  6 Loyack, Joseph            12 Lake Nona HS         4:28.99    4:33.73  
  7 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Winter Park          4:41.70    4:38.33  
  8 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             4:36.42    4:40.50  
  9 Velez, George             12 Lake Nona HS         4:33.29    4:45.40  
 10 Chapman, Tyler            11 Boone HS             4:47.35    4:46.03  
 11 Loyack, Andrew            11 Lake Nona HS         4:38.26    4:46.20  
 12 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             4:36.43    4:48.31  
 13 Henry, Jared              12 Timber Creek         4:46.32    4:49.93  
 14 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park          4:49.68    4:53.47  
 15 Tivis, Marcus             12 East River H                    4:59.64  
 16 Foster, Sheridian          9 Freedom HS (         5:02.72    5:03.09  
 17 Pierre, Markendy          10 Oak Ridge HS         4:48.54    5:03.28  
 18 Sakhichand, Ryan          12 Cypress Cree         5:02.53    5:03.78  
 19 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    5:06.13  
 20 Duroseau, Jefferson       11 Oak Ridge HS         5:06.57    5:07.87  
 21 Anger, Zach                9 Timber Creek         5:07.97    5:08.32  
 22 Petrucci, Peter            9 Timber Creek         5:11.45    5:08.34  
 23 Randio, Mark              12 East River H         5:10.98    5:09.81  
 24 Gutierrez, Ricardo        12 Cypress Cree         5:00.05    5:10.10  
 25 Otero, Yonelle             9 Freedom HS (         5:30.56    5:27.94  
 26 Nguyen, Anthony           10 University H         5:29.67    5:38.89  
 27 Andino, Gabriel              East River H                    5:45.91  
 28 Harrison, Hakeem          11 Freedom HS (         5:35.74    5:45.93  
 29 Velasco, Joel             10 University H         5:39.95    5:49.12  
 30 Mazo, Christian            9 University H                    5:53.87  
 

Event 69  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay East
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                              10:24.60    9:48.96  
     1) Kuhn, Katherine 9               2) White, Tania 11                
     3) Nix, Emily 9                    4) Stephens, Charlotte 11         
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                 10:10.98   10:03.37  
     1) Perkinson, Emily 12             2) Newton, Genisis 12             
     3) Douglas, Asha 10                4) Licht, Amy 11                  
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                        10:20.36   10:31.39  
     1) Harter, Michelle 11             2) Johnson, Summer 9              
     3) Polonia, Jessica 10             4) Santaniello, Alexis 11         
  4 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:26.46   10:36.38  
     1) Meneses, Alex 11                2) Sublette, Alexandra 9          
     3) Collins, Claire 10              4)                                
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                             10:39.55   10:38.02  
     1) Martinez, Eilen 9               2) Mason, Allison 10              
     3) Zackery, Shamari 11             4) Tavarez, Yelitza 9             
  6 East River HS  'A'                               11:26.84   10:40.11  
     1) Colas, Jahlissa 10              2) Santana, Minelli 11            
     3) Crites, Alisha 11               4) Harmon, Kaela 12               
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:37.29   10:44.44  
     1) Tanis, Cathia 12                2) Rhodes, Jazmin 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Miya 9               4) Dormoy, Beverly 10             
  8 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                10:39.15   10:54.20  
     1) Curl, Sarah 11                  2) Wilmeth, Sharon 10             
     3) Lance, Joshlyn 10               4) Hickman, Angela 10             
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            11:12.57   11:09.98  
     1) Allred, Amanda 9                2) Henry, Zaynah 10               
     3) Maguire, Marina 10              4) Cineus, Vanessa 11             
 -- University HS  'A'                               12:18.06        SCR  
 
Event 70  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay East
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:20.90    8:07.42  
     1) Smith, Traivon 11               2) Marquez, Brandon 9             
     3) Henry, Jared 12                 4) Gavillan, Pablo 12             
  2 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 8:11.40    8:08.55  
     1) Velez, George 12                2) Peralta, Angelo 12             
     3) Loyack, Joseph 12               4) Loyack, Andrew 11              
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:29.59    8:30.22  
     1) Bellomo, Christian 11           2) Roberts, Benjamin 9            
     3) Boucher, Jackson 9              4) White, Marquis 10              
  4 Colonial HS  'A'                                  7:56.68    8:31.79  
     1) Arroyo, Andres 12               2) Arroyo, Christian 10           
     3) Simmons, Akeem 10               4) ortiz, joel 10                 
  5 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:35.74    8:31.92  
     1) Williams, Jamarcus 10           2) Gomez, Angel 12                
     3) Pierre, Markendy 10             4) Glass, Malik 11                
  6 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:50.53    8:42.36  
     1) Cenescar, Isaac 11              2) Schmick, Brennan 12            
     3) Williams, Damoi 12              4) Furio, Joey 11                 
  7 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         8:57.69    9:11.47  
     1) Wachtel, Bruce 12               2) Fernandez, Charles 9           
     3) Logan, Parker 9                 4) Galloway, Chase 11             
  8 East River HS  'A'                                9:36.59    9:27.86  
     1) Tivis, Marcus 12                2) Randio, Mark 12                
     3) Santos, Waldemar 9              4) Rivera, Ismael 12              
  9 University HS  'A'                                9:33.20    9:53.49  
     1) Johnson, Dontae 9               2) Sparks, Ellis 10               
     3) Mihandoost, Arshon 9            4) Osorio, Rafael 11              
 -- Boone HS  'A'                                     8:40.21        DNS  


Number of Elite performances: 13
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 14.51p Kerrison, Stefani, 11, Jones
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25p Smith, Cassidy, 11, Jones
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85p Anderson, Nicholas, 12, Wekiva
DS STATE- G-100 12.28p Lewis, Ashley, 12, Olympia
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Gilliam, Jazmyne, 12, Jones
B-100 10.46p Whitfield, Levonte, 12, Jones
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Swift, Wallace, 12, Edgewater
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Armstrong, John, 12, Olympia
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Gomez, Alex, 11, Olympia
DS STATE- B-110H 14.95p Augustin, Carl, 11, Cypress Cree
DS STATE- G-100 12.47p Valentin, Sherline, 11, East River H
DS STATE- B-100 10.86p Seabury, Javonte, 11, Timber Creek
B-1600 4:04.45 Arroyo, Andres, 12, Colonial

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 11

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State