Meet Name: Florida State Relays
Meet Date: 2013-03-23
Meet Location: Mike Long Track, Florida State U., Tallahassee,FL



Friday and Saturday results published (Fri., followed by Sat.)

* NOTE: Saturday's meet stopped by weather after 300 hurdles and remainder of meet cancelled.



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2013 09:32 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr             54.97   1  10   
  2 Gayles, Gabrielle         11 Holy Trinity             55.26   1   8   
  3 Pendergast, Dani          12 Pine Crest H             57.16   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Tamani             9 Maclay Schoo             57.65   1   5   
  5 Moorer, Loren             10 Pensacola HS             57.70   2   4   
  6 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High             58.13   2   3   
  7 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS              58.53   2   2   
  8 Clerrobrun, Ashley        11 Lake Mary HS             58.59   3   1   
  9 White, Tania              11 Winter Park              58.94   1 
 10 Huff, Briana              10 Lincoln HS               59.37   3 
 11 Ashe, Payton              11 Gainesville              59.63   1 
 12 Woodard, Faith            12 Freedom HS (             59.75   1 
 13 Smith, Nailah             10 Rickards HS              59.81   3 
 14 Hardy, Stevondria         12 Wharton HS             1:00.14   1 
 15 Davis, Tricia             11 Gateway HS (           1:00.15   3 
 16 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest            1:00.31   2 
 17 Blanden, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           1:00.33   4 
 18 Simpkins, Lonzetta         7 Maclay Schoo           1:01.16   3 
 19 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze            1:01.70   2 
 20 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS            1:01.84   4 
 21 Anderson, Nickie          11 Niceville HS           1:01.85   3 
 22 Carter, La'Quita          11 Howard W. Bl           1:01.94   4 
 23 Johnson, Markesha         10 Osceola HS (           1:02.00   4 
 24 Thompson, Adanna          12 Gainesville            1:02.30   1 
 25 Fontela, Kristen          12 Maclay Schoo           1:02.42   4 
 26 Filliben, Courtney        12 Our Lady of            1:02.49   2 
 27 Morgan, Jada              12 Leon HS                1:04.02   4 
 -- Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS                 DQ   3  Out of lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurgatt, Stefanie         12 Maclay Schoo           2:13.35   1  10   
  2 Harris, Madison           11 Wakulla HS             2:14.78   1   8   
  3 Slater, Katie             11 Estero HS              2:18.83   1   6   
  4 Avery, Danielle           12 Naples HS              2:20.27   1   5   
  5 Woolverton, Margot        10 Vestavia Hil           2:20.74   2   4   
  6 Stallings, Emily          11 Providence S           2:21.32   2   3   
  7 Velazco, Corina           12 Our Lady of            2:21.52   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Tayler           12 Hagerty HS             2:22.17   1   1   
  9 De Greef, Danielle        11 Gulf Coast H           2:22.47   1 
 10 Patch, Sunnie             11 Pine Forest            2:23.41   2 
 11 Douglas, Ebie             10 McGill-Toole           2:23.42   3 
 12 Slater, Megan             10 Estero HS              2:23.70   2 
 13 Roggeman, Julie           12 Bloomingdale           2:23.89   2 
 14 Carrion, Sarah            11 Lake Mary HS           2:24.41   3 
 15 Osterbye, Savana          11 Florida High           2:24.82   2 
 16 Mosley, Marsel            12 Niceville HS           2:25.71   1 
 17 Smith, Kacy               12 Estero HS              2:25.99   1 
 18 Mitchell, Alexandra       12 Freedom HS (           2:26.22   3 
 19 Ware, Lydia               12 Bishop Kenny           2:27.79   3 
 20 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S           2:28.45   3 
 21 Polite, April             11 Fort Walton            2:29.22   4 
 22 Smith, Nailah             10 Rickards HS            2:30.10   4 
 23 Wiedeman, Lydia           10 Wakulla HS             2:31.27   4 
 24 Rice, Jalani              10 Pensacola HS           2:31.31   4 
 25 Horsley, Harley           10 Tavares HS             2:33.70   3 
 26 Moller, Rhianna           11 Fort Walton            2:33.78   3 
 27 Perry, Jasmyn             12 Freedom HS (           2:35.56   2 
 28 Ferrara, Sophia           11 Fort Myers H           2:44.28   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlos, Carmen            12 McGill-Toole          10:15.70   2  10   
  2 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips Hig      10:40.30   2   8   
  3 Givens, Rachel            12 Chiles HS             10:44.66   2   6   
  4 Edwards, Emily            11 Fort Myers H          10:45.42   2   5   
  5 Shah, Nikita              12 Wiregrass Ra          10:48.82   2   4   
  6 Montgomery, Julia          9 Pine Crest H          10:55.37   2   3   
  7 Brea, Lourdes             11 Our Lady of           10:56.65   2   2   
  8 Barlow, Caroline          11 Gulf Coast H          11:07.44   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Mackenzie          9 Bolles HS             11:09.29   2 
 10 Wollrath, Julie           10 Holy Trinity          11:09.32   2 
 11 Meyer, Eden               11 Providence S          11:13.23   1 
 12 Rudman, Emma               9 Fort Walton           11:18.61   1 
 13 Heitling, Ashley          12 Mount Dora H          11:20.40   1 
 14 Sweeney, Kristin          12 Maclay Schoo          11:21.01   1 
 15 Candiano, Sarah           10 Evangelical           11:21.67   2 
 16 Shapiro, Rachel            7 Bolles HS             11:23.11   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Julia          12 HB Plant HS           11:23.14   2 
 18 Day, Sarah                12 West Shore H          11:23.76   2 
 19 Hajda, Ally                8 Bolles HS             11:24.89   1 
 20 Solis, Katy G             12 Estero HS             11:32.39   2 
 21 Wable, Autumn             12 Leon HS               11:33.18   1 
 22 Jenkins, Bethany          11 Estero HS             11:38.52   1 
 23 Arnold, Lily              11 Bolles HS             11:40.33   1 
 24 Chastain, Ivy             12 Fort Walton           11:45.06   1 
 25 McMurray, Ashton          11 Chiles HS             11:48.29   1 
 26 Lane, Sara                12 Chiles HS             11:51.78   1 
 27 Folio, Samantha            8 Holy Trinity          11:53.52   1 
 28 Klopf, Hannah             12 Naples HS             11:59.47   1 
 29 Rodale, Alyssa            11 Nease HS              12:00.04   1 
 30 Fahey, Kelly              12 Trinity Prep          12:00.16   2 
 31 Kaczorowski, Macey        11 Bishop Kenny          12:05.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest              14.14   0.1  1  10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS             14.63   0.1  1   8   
  3 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS             14.68   0.1  1   6   
  4 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H             14.84   0.1  1   5   
  5 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (             14.98   0.1  1   4   
  6 Williams, Crystal         12 Gainesville              15.16   0.1  1   3   
  7 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS             15.57  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS             15.59   0.1  1   1   
  9 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of              15.80   0.4  3 
 10 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (             15.86  -1.0  2 
 11 Perry, Jasmyn             12 Freedom HS (             15.91  -1.0  2 
 12 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS               16.12  -1.0  2 
 13 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest              16.13  -1.0  2 
 14 Clayton, Daja             10 Gateway HS (             16.32   0.4  3 
 15 Roberts, Deanne           11 Florida High             17.14   0.4  3 
 16 Redding, Tavica           12 Lake Mary HS             17.17   0.4  3 
 17 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS               17.40   0.4  3 
 18 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (             17.66  -1.0  2 
 19 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS                 18.48  -1.0  2 
 20 Bello, Maria              10 Chiles HS                18.68   0.4  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rockledge HS  'A'                                     48.78   1  10   
     1) Simmons, Kaira 9                2) Phillips, Danielle 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Asia 10               4) Smith, Tia 12                  
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   49.23   1   8   
     1) Ashe, Payton 11                 2) Chatman, Chante 12             
     3) Flagg, Nia 9                    4) Hopkins, Briona 12             
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      49.62   1   6   
     1) Sims, Francesca 10              2) Griffin, Robyn 9               
     3) Oldfield, De'Aundra 10          4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 12           
  4 Florida High School  'A'                              49.92   2   5   
  5 Wharton HS  'A'                                       49.99   1   4   
     1) Gibson, Khalesha 10             2) Cahill, Ashley 12              
     3) Hardy, Stevondria 12            4) Smith, Britainey 12            
  6 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                50.09   1   3   
     1) Posey, Evelyn 10                2) Taylor, Karyn 11               
     3) Terry, Bria 10                  4) Tolliver, Jasmine 11           
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   50.18   2   2   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 11               2) Gray, Ceana 9                  
     3) Howard, Monica 12               4) Mays, Aaliyah 12               
  8 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                     50.23   2   1   
  9 Bay HS  'A'                                           50.55   2 
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 10             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 12            
     3) Walker, Shydria 9               4) Williams, Nikesia 11           
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           50.70   2 
     1) Thomas, Deara 12                2) Brown, Janel 12                
     3) William, Cayla 9                4) Crooks, Jodiann 12             
 11 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       51.09   1 
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 10              2) Huff, Briana 10                
     3) Johnson, Ebony 12               4) Milligan, Darcy 10             
 12 Leon HS  'A'                                          51.21   2 
     1) Blair, Jasmine 9                2) Dogan, Christianna 10          
     3) Hall, Sydney 10                 4) Mitchell, Mykelti 11           
 13 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             51.34   1 
     1) Gayles, Daryth 11               2) Gayles, Gabrielle 11           
     3) Pound, Alsiha 9                 4) Walcott, Natalia 8             
 14 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                                  52.08   2 
     1) Fennel, Synolia 11              2) Larry, Jamarion 9              
     3) McNair, Maliyah 8               4) Robbins, Maya 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Estero HS  'A'                                      9:29.15   1  10   
     1) Cline, Daley 9                  2) Jenkins, Bethany 11            
     3) Slater, Katie 11                4) Slater, Megan 10               
  2 Maclay School  'A'                                  9:37.77   1   8   
  3 Naples HS  'A'                                      9:47.69   1   6   
     1) Avery, Danielle 12              2) Klopf, Hannah 12               
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 10               4) Rutila, Rebecca 10             
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           9:47.72   1   5   
     1) Rudman, Emma 9                  2) White, Autumn 10               
     3) Polite, April 11                4) Moller, Rhianna 11             
  5 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                9:54.25   1   4   
     1) Ware, Lydia 12                  2) Campos, Isabella 12            
     3) Kaczorowski, Macey 11           4) Reid, Bridget 11               
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                10:02.72   1   3   
     1) Heintzelman, Megan 9            2) Knight, Aaleiyah 9             
     3) Patch, Sunnie 11                4) Waldrop, Justice 9             
  7 Niceville HS  'A'                                  10:04.00   2   2   
  8 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                             10:08.32   1   1   
     1) Glaze, Samantha 9               2) Pfitzer, Sarahanne 9           
     3) Pittman, Elise 12               4) Woolverton, Margot 10          
  9 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                   10:11.28   1 
     1) Filliben, Courtney 12           2) Barrios, Bianca 11             
     3) Fernandez, Madison 10           4) Gongora, Andrea 9              
 10 Leon HS  'A'                                       10:14.92   2 
     1) Foster, Hanna 10                2) Hughes, Lindsay 9              
     3) Lockhart, Grace 9               4) Morgan, Jada 12                
 11 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                            10:15.14   2 
     1) Arfaras, Lauren 11              2) Ford, Magdalena 10             
     3) Mitchell, Alexandra 12          4) Tedesco, Gabriella 10          
 12 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                 10:31.46   2 
 13 Florida High School  'A'                           10:32.57   2 
 14 The Geneva School  'A'                             10:46.79   2 
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah 12             2) Seddon, Isabella 12            
     3) Downward, Shelley 9             4) Goble, Cassidy 8               
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid          19-00.50   NWI     5.80m  10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS          18-10.50   NWI     5.75m   8   
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra         12 Freedom HS (          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m   6   
  4 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS              18-02.50   NWI     5.54m   5   
  5 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High          17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   4   
  6 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr          17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   3   
  7 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   2   
  8 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola HS (          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   1   
  9 Ashe, Payton              11 Gainesville           16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 10 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (          16-07.50   NWI     5.06m 
 11 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS          16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
 12 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS          16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
 13 Harris, Jada              12 Nease HS              16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 14 Thompson, Adanna          12 Gainesville           15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 15 Robbins, Maya             11 Port St. Joe          15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 16 Woodard, Tashi            10 Florida High          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 -- Sieredzinski, Mary        12 Nease HS                    ND   NWI           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin            136-07     41.63m  10   
  2 Greene, Tayla             12 Rockledge HS            127-11     38.98m   8   
  3 Holifield, Bernicia       12 Godby HS                127-04     38.81m   6   
  4 Aaron, Andrea             12 Chamberlain             119-10     36.52m   5   
  5 Bergmann, Sophia          10 Niceville HS            117-04     35.76m   4   
  6 Cooper, Rashika           12 Pine Forest             117-02     35.71m   3   
  7 Stallworth, Jhori         12 Florida High            111-01     33.85m   2   
  8 Miller, Lamia             12 Pine Forest             110-04     33.62m   1   
  9 Martin, Anissa            10 Bay HS                  106-07     32.48m 
 10 Johnson, Shontielle       12 Chiles HS               105-06     32.15m 
 11 Otway, Hailey             11 Chiles HS               103-05     31.52m 
 12 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo            101-09     31.01m 
 13 Atkinson, Christina       12 Palmetto Sen             97-05     29.69m 
 14 Johnson, Ebony            12 Lincoln HS               96-10     29.51m 
 15 Alexander, Lauren         12 Fort Myers H             95-02     29.00m 
 16 Palmer, Kiara             12 Our Lady of              89-05     27.25m 
 17 Pryor, Michell            12 Port St. Joe             82-07     25.17m 
 

 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Nease HS                 47.61   1  10   
  2 Slay, Brylan              12 Winter Park              48.18   1   8   
  3 Young, Kenric             11 Gainesville              48.96   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Joshua           12 Providence S             49.81   1   5   
  5 Carrol, William           11 McGill-Toole             50.13   2   4   
  6 Evans, Dontarian          11 Gainesville              50.19   1   3   
  7 James, DeAndre            12 Howard W. Bl             50.19   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           11 Vestavia Hil             50.86   3   1   
  9 Philpott, Christian       10 North Florid             50.89   2 
 10 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H             50.98   2 
 11 Martial, Philburt         12 McGill-Toole             51.06   2 
 12 Briggs, Eric              11 Fort Myers H             51.18   3 
 13 Johnson, Javarious        11 East Gadsden             51.33   1 
 14 Roy, Gregory              12 The Kings Academ         51.45   1 
 15 Upton, Scott              12 Vestavia Hil             51.57   2 
 16 Robinson, Cecil           11 Florida High             51.59   3 
 17 Price-Murrary, Raymond    12 Howard W. Bl             51.75   3 
 18 Flesher, Nate              9 Fort Myers H             51.82   4 
 19 Plante, Mason                First Academ             51.96   2 
 20 Juzang, Jerrard           12 McGill-Toole             51.97   2 
 21 Glover, Tytis             12 Freedom HS (             52.21   3 
 22 Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (             52.29   4 
 23 Walker, Jack              12 Pine Crest H             52.33   4 
 24 Davis, Elga               10 Freedom HS (             52.94   3 
 25 Francis, Kyl              12 East Gadsden             53.14   4 
 26 Hadley, Jack              11 Vestavia Hil             53.69   4 
 27 Johnson, Antonio          11 Lake Mary HS             53.82   4 
 28 Omah, Kelechi             12 Rickards HS              54.19   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spiers, Will              12 Chiles HS              1:55.80   1  10   
  2 Cartagena, Jose           12 Estero HS              1:56.02   1   8   
  3 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Bloomingdale           1:57.00   1   6   
  4 Morken, Nicholas          11 Niceville HS           1:57.02   1   5   
  5 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park            1:58.46   1   4   
  6 Summerall, Zackery        10 Sarasota HS            1:59.20   3   3   
  7 Heron, Kevin              11 Bloomingdale           1:59.26   2   2   
  8 Carrol, William           11 McGill-Toole           1:59.50   2   1   
  9 Magee, Matt               12 George M. St           1:59.60   1 
 10 Rojo, Diego               12 Belen Jesuit           1:59.71   2 
 11 Jones, Jack               12 McCallie Sch           1:59.89   2 
 12 Conour, David             12 Vestavia Hil           2:00.28   2 
 13 Strickland, Alex          11 North Florid           2:00.42   2 
 14 Collins, Conrad           12 McGill-Toole           2:00.46   1 
 15 Morgan, Antonio           12 Smiths Stati           2:00.51   1 
 16 Covert, Travis            12 Maclay Schoo           2:00.88   3 
 17 Mahoney, Anthony          12 Florida High           2:01.14   4 
 18 Smith, D'Andre            12 Archbishop C           2:01.18   3 
 19 Bartlett, Avery           10 Chiles HS              2:01.19   3 
 20 Brown, Rashaard           12 Gainesville            2:01.92   3 
 21 Dortch, Hampton            9 Vestavia Hil           2:02.88   3 
 22 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H           2:03.08   4 
 23 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton            2:03.17   4 
 24 Perry, Zachary            12 Bishop Kenny           2:03.20   3 
 25 White, Marquis            10 Winter Park            2:03.87   4 
 26 Kidd, Josh                12 Vestavia Hil           2:03.92   4 
 27 McMullen, Trace            9 Fort Walton            2:04.81   4 
 28 Gonzalez, Troy            11 Pine Crest H           2:06.13   4 
 29 Cacciatore, Michael       12 Holy Trinity           2:07.04   4 
 30 Leon, Michael             12 Archbishop C           2:09.46   3 
 31 Gershman, Jordan          12 Pine Crest H           2:11.04   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macoy, Mac                11 Vestavia Hil           9:07.38   2  10   
  2 Nykaza, Grant             12 Beecher High           9:07.39   2   8   
  3 Miranda, Carlos           12 Palmetto Rid           9:09.48   2   6   
  4 Lopez, Avery              12 Belen Jesuit           9:10.34   2   5   
  5 Perrier, Patrick          11 O'Fallon Hig           9:13.14   2   4   
  6 O'Brien, Nik              11 North Augusta Hi       9:13.86   2   3   
  7 Brown, Aesop              12 Fort Myers H           9:15.07   2   2   
  8 Salas, Daniel             12 Trinity Prep           9:18.72   2   1   
  9 Howell, Thomas            11 Niceville HS           9:20.02   2 
 10 Yarborough, David         11 Bishop Kenny           9:25.06   1 
 11 Bennett, Tyler            11 Fort Myers H           9:25.50   2 
 12 Brown, Alex               12 Holy Trinity           9:26.58   2 
 13 Shearer, Lee              12 Naples HS              9:26.71   1 
 14 Kattenberg, Tristan       12 Holy Trinity           9:29.96   2 
 15 McClenny, Reid            12 Smiths Stati           9:31.06   1 
 16 LaNasa, Trey              10 Fort Walton            9:31.41   1 
 17 Bernard, Courtland        12 Sarasota HS            9:31.42   1 
 18 Magoulas, Michael         11 Belen Jesuit           9:32.26   1 
 19 Shackelford, Charles      11 Fort Walton            9:32.71   1 
 20 Fator, Zainelabdin        12 Sickles HS             9:34.61   1 
 21 Tomas, Fabian             11 Belen Jesuit           9:34.63   2 
 22 Price, Peyton             11 Vestavia Hil           9:42.43   1 
 23 Luca, Wil                 10 Leon HS                9:46.81   1 
 24 Gates, Buddy Herbert      12 Naples HS              9:46.92   2 
 25 Turner, Sean              11 Chiles HS              9:56.42   1 
 26 Henderson, Will           12 Leon HS               10:01.14   1 
 27 Bess-Lima, Tyler          12 George M. St          10:02.83   2 
 28 Millson, Sam              11 Trinity Prep          10:03.31   1 
 29 Bess-Lima, Zach           12 George M. St          10:04.22   1 
 30 Westlake, Garrett         12 P.K. Yonge S          10:05.22   2 
 31 Zimmerman, Cade           11 Chiles HS             10:23.62   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Selmon, Kenny             11 Pace Academy             14.66  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity             14.76  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit             14.79  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr             14.84  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Cromartie, Justin         11 Chiles HS                14.86  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Floyd, Garrison           11 Choctawhatch             15.03  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Wekiva HS                15.18  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS               15.25   0.4  2   1   
  9 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS              15.29   0.4  2 
 10 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS               15.34   0.4  2 
 11 James, Draeland           12 Providence S             15.36   0.4  2 
 12 Altenore, Ricardo         12 Fort Myers H             15.39  -0.2  1 
 13 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest              15.51   0.4  2 
 14 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park              15.53   0.4  2 
 15 Brown, Parker             11 Vestavia Hil             16.12   0.4  2 
 16 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest              16.23   0.4  3 
 17 Korie, Divine             12 Rickards HS              16.32   0.4  3 
 18 Barnes, Abraham           10 Chiles HS                17.34   0.4  3 
 19 Samuel, Daniel            12 Pine Crest H             18.47   0.4  3 
 20 Lucas, Justin             11 Florida High             19.27   0.4  3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   42.31   1  10   
     1) Webb, Rapheal 12                2) Thompson, Christopher 12       
     3) Young, Kenric 11                4) James, Antonio 11              
  2 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   42.38   1   8   
     1) Lee, Aaron 12                   2) Reaves, Marcus 9               
     3) Suggs, Trebian 12               4) Young, Dante' 12               
  3 Rickards HS  'A'                                      43.05   2   6   
     1) Ashby, Jalen 11                 2) Butler, Joseph 12              
     3) Denmark, Brian 12               4) Flemings, DeVonte 10           
  4 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       43.07   2   5   
     1) Burt, John 10                   2) Carrigan, Michael 9            
     3) Davis, Reggie 12                4) Haynes, Diamond 9              
  5 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                43.09   1   4   
     1) Buford, Jamaris 12              2) Haywood, Patrick 10            
     3) Jacobs, Stuart 12               4) Johnson, Jordan 11             
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                             43.21   1   3   
     1) Marshall, Antonio 9             2) Marvin, John 12                
     3) Cole, Ryan 10                   4) McCleod, Ryan 12               
  7 Florida High School  'A'                              43.48   1   2   
  8 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'A'                           43.51   1   1   
  9 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                    43.69   2 
 10 Providence School  'A'                                43.71   2 
     1) Blount, Osborn 12               2) Ferrell, Tonan 12              
     3) Green, Jaleel 12                4) James, Draeland 12             
 11 Howard W. Blake HS  'A'                               43.90   1 
     1) Bythewood, Keith 11             2) Gaines, Desmond 12             
     3) James, DeAndre 12               4) Wiley, Jermal 9                
 12 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             44.48   2 
     1) Buie, Alex 10                   2) Burgman, Marquis 12            
     3) Gibson, Will 12                 4) Lovett, James 10               
 13 Chiles HS  'A'                                        47.52   2 
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                             DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Hylton, Lloyd 12                2) Mathis, Mj 12                  
     3) Smith, Kwadarius 11             4) Wiggins, Julian 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                      7:59.80   1  10   
     1) Bess-Lima, Tyler 12             2) Bess-Lima, Zach 12             
     3) Biles, Tanner 12                4) Magee, Matt 12                 
  2 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                                8:00.32   1   8   
     1) Chadderton, Ryan 12             2) Heron, Kevin 11                
     3) LeBlanc, Andrew 11              4) LeBlanc, Matthew 11            
  3 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'A'                         8:01.14   1   6   
  4 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              8:01.61   1   5   
     1) Conour, David 12                2) Hess, Daniel 12                
     3) Macoy, Mac 11                   4) Price, Peyton 11               
  5 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 8:04.83   1   4   
     1) Isaac, Alex 11                  2) Rosete, Omar 11                
     3) Tomas, Fabian 11                4) Lopez, Avery 12                
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                   8:09.09   2   3   
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           8:10.01   1   2   
     1) Bulger, Tim 12                  2) LaNasa, Trey 10                
     3) Shackelford, Charles 11         4) McMullen, Trace 9              
  8 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                8:14.79   2   1   
     1) Perry, Zachary 12               2) Norton, Chris 12               
     3) Sampayo, Erik 11                4) Yarborough, David 11           
  9 Navarre HS  'A'                                     8:16.45   2 
     1) Mullin, James 12                2) Beck, Trent 12                 
     3) Dudai, Dominic 10               4) Wilcox, Tanner 11              
 10 Estero HS  'A'                                      8:20.14   1 
     1) Briner, Steven 12               2) Cartagena, Jose 12             
     3) Gamblin, Dylan 12               4) Hernandez, Alexander 12        
 11 McCallie School  'A'                                8:23.25   1 
 12 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          8:27.89   2 
     1) Bailey, Peyton 12               2) Fournier, Michael 11           
     3) Santiago, Hunter 10             4) Skidelsky, Tyler 10            
 13 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 8:35.72   2 
     1) Bellomo, Christian 11           2) Boucher, Jackson 9             
     3) Roberts, Benjamin 9             4) White, Marquis 10              
 14 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             8:37.12   2 
     1) Glover, Tytis 12                2) Harvey, Derik 12               
     3) Monts, Rashod 11                4) Vollmer, Klaus 11              
 15 Florida High School  'A'                            8:53.83   2 
     1) Mahoney, Anthony 12             2) Mkoji, David 10                
     3) Robinson, Cecil 11              4) Toothman, Walker 12            
 16 Sarasota HS  'A'                                    8:55.59   2 
     1) Bernard, Courtland 12           2) Bradtmueller, Adam 9           
     3) Gouriluk, Kael 12               4) Hull, Ian 12                   
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            11 Celebration            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Rogers, Chris             11 Pine Forest            6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Collins, Shelby           11 North Florid           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Simms, Andrew             12 Bishop Kenny           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  6 Howell, Jordan            10 Rockledge HS           6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
  6 Chan, Christian           12 Bishop Kenny           6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
 -- Seals, Devaun             12 Pine Forest                 NH            
 -- Green, Jaleel             12 Providence S                NH            
 -- Couto, Eric               12 Belen Jesuit                NH            
 -- Dennis, Jake              11 Vestavia Hil                NH            
 -- Foster, Kris              10 Bay HS                      NH            
 -- Koenitzer, David          10 Florida High                NH            
 -- Briggs, Eric              11 Fort Myers H                NH            
 -- Lewis, Quentin            11 Celebration                 NH            
 -- Price-Murrary, Raymond    12 Howard W. Bl                NH            
 -- Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kyle              12 Maclay Schoo          14-10.00      4.52m  10   
  2 Akins, David              12 Celebration           14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  2 Brown, Kelly              12 Pine Forest           14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  4 Hazouri, Ryan             12 Creekside High S      14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  5 Lee, Joseph               11 Vestavia Hil          14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  6 Smith, Corey              12 Holy Trinity          13-06.00      4.11m   3   
  7 Thrasher, Chris           12 Vestavia Hil          13-06.00      4.11m   2   
  8 Catchur, Nick             11 Tampa Jesuit          13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
  8 Short, Corey              12 South Walton          13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
 10 Malone, Austin            12 Pensacola Bo          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Miller, William           12 McGill-Toole          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris          13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Roca, Jose                12 Belen Jesuit          13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Lucassen, Micah           12 McGill-Toole          12-06.00      3.81m 
 14 DelVescovo, Anthony       10 Saint Patric          12-06.00      3.81m 
 16 Kim, Matt                 12 Maclay Schoo          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Tiedge, Christopher       11 Hagerty HS            12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Logue, Derek              11 Pine Crest H          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Clarke, Sean               9 Lyman HS              12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Wright, Conner            12 Pine Crest H                NH            
 -- Brown, Harrison           11 McGill-Toole                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh               11 Florida High          22-06.00   NWI     6.85m  10   
  2 Webb, Rapheal             12 Gainesville           21-05.00   NWI     6.52m   8   
  3 Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (          21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   6   
  4 Bridges, Tony             11 McGill-Toole          20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   5   
  5 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H          20-02.50   NWI     6.15m   4   
  6 Altenore, Ricardo         12 Fort Myers H          19-10.50   NWI     6.05m   3   
  7 Monlyn, James             10 Madison Coun          19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   2   
  8 Glover, Andrew            10 Rickards HS           19-09.00   NWI     6.01m   1   
  9 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S          19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
 10 Jones, Ladarrian          12 Madison Coun          19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 11 Davis, N'Namdi            12 Port St. Joe          19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
 12 Buford, Jamaris           12 Vestavia Hil          19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 13 Bornelus, Giftson         11 Fort Myers H          18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
 14 Jacobs, Stuart            12 Vestavia Hil          18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 15 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest           18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 16 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS            17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 04:29 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Faith            12 Freedom HS (           5-04.25      1.63m  10   
  2 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS           5-02.25      1.58m   8   
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra         12 Freedom HS (           5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  3 Chapman, Marshea          12 McGill-Toole           5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  3 Hampton, Maya             12 Pine Forest            5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  6 Bartley, Veronica         12 Howard W. Bl           5-00.25      1.53m   3   
  7 Welch, Brooklyn           11 Paxton High Scho       5-00.25      1.53m   1.50
  7 Lindo, Nyla                9 Pine Crest H           5-00.25      1.53m   1.50
  9 Kilborne, Mckenzie        12 Holy Trinity           4-10.25      1.47m 
  9 Harris, Jada              12 Nease HS               4-10.25      1.47m 
  9 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS           4-10.25      1.47m 
 12 Santiago, Alex            12 Gulf Breeze            4-10.25      1.47m 
 12 Simmons, Kaira             9 Rockledge HS           4-10.25      1.47m 
 14 Roberts, Deanne           11 Florida High           4-10.25      1.47m 
 -- McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest                 NH            
 -- Schilling, Kayla          11 Bishop Kenny                NH            
 -- Mitchell, Mykelti         11 Leon HS                     NH            
 -- Russell, Na'Kiya          12 Bay HS                      NH            
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Christina        12 Pine Forest           11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Ollinger, Margeret         9 McGill-Toole          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Dierkes, Haley            12 Lyman HS              10-00.00      3.04m   5.50
  3 Logue, Taylor              8 Pine Crest H          10-00.00      3.04m   5.50
  5 Banes, Dylan              11 Winter Park            9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Andrews, Shelbie          12 West Florida           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Anderson, Haley           10 South Walton           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Breeden, Kelley            8 Florida High           8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Blackmon, Lakeyah         10 Pine Forest            8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Elias, Katie              10 Fort Myers H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Mitchell, Courtney        11 Nease HS                    NH            
 -- Jameson, Amy               8 Holy Trinity                NH            
 -- Endres, Nicole            11 Port St. Joe                NH            
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          12 Gulf Breeze             176-00     53.64m  10   
  2 Finau, Jobi               11 Pine Forest             169-04     51.61m   8   
  3 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H            167-07     51.07m   6   
  4 Tirado, Brandon           11 Gulf Coast H            162-07     49.55m   5   
  5 Hobbs, Trevor             12 Naples HS               153-04     46.73m   4   
  6 Finau, Sifa               12 Pine Forest             152-08     46.53m   3   
  7 Olson, Chris              11 Canterbury S            152-04     46.43m   2   
  8 Theus, Jeremiah           10 Bolles HS               148-04     45.21m   1   
  9 Copeland, Darias          12 Fort Myers H            147-00     44.80m 
 10 Stolsig, Dane             10 West Florida            146-01     44.52m 
 11 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS              145-03     44.27m 
 12 May, David                11 Fleming Isla            131-03     40.00m 
 13 England, Gerald           12 Mount Dora H            123-09     37.71m 
 14 Meadows, Lake             12 Leon HS                 118-04     36.06m 
 15 Webb, Tyler               12 HB Plant HS             107-07     32.79m 
 16 Hansberry, Chaz           12 Jefferson Co            102-08     31.29m 
 -- Diacyznski, Zach          12 Naples HS                   ND            
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid          39-09.75   NWI    12.13m  10   
  2 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (          36-00.00   NWI    10.97m   8   
  3 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS          35-06.00   NWI    10.82m   6   
  4 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park           35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   5   
  5 Mays, Aaliyah             12 Pine Forest           35-01.50   NWI    10.70m   4   
  6 Schilling, Sydney         11 Hagerty HS            35-00.00   NWI    10.66m   3   
  7 Potter, Briana            10 Lake Mary HS          34-05.75   NWI    10.50m   2   
  8 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS          34-04.25   NWI    10.47m   1   
  9 Luster, Ebony             10 Lake Mary HS          34-02.50   NWI    10.42m 
 10 Chapman, Marshea          12 McGill-Toole          34-00.50   NWI    10.37m 
 11 Johnson, Ashton           12 McGill-Toole          33-11.00   NWI    10.33m 
 12 Nelms, Ngeri              10 Pine Forest           32-09.00   NWI     9.98m 
 13 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo          32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 13 Johnson, Ebony            12 Lincoln HS            32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 15 O'Connor, Shanney         11 Celebration           30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 

 
Event 67  Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bailey          11 HB Plant HS           11:33.47   1 
  2 Montgomery, Anna          11 HB Plant HS           11:36.32   1 
  3 Pfitzer, Sarahanne         9 Vestavia Hil          11:47.74   1 
  4 Price, Molly              12 Our Lady of           11:49.34   1 
  5 Lockhart, Grace            9 Leon HS               11:53.11   1 
  6 Pittman, Elise            12 Vestavia Hil          11:56.68   1 
  7 Jagadesan, Devi           11 Wyomissing Area       12:00.79   1 
  8 Towe, Mallory             10 Fort Myers H          12:01.60   1 
  9 Fernandez, Madison        10 Our Lady of           12:10.54   1 
 10 Kennedy, Annie            11 Bishop Kenny          12:11.68   1 
 11 Serpa, Annie              11 Niceville HS          12:17.41   1 
 12 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS            12:18.50   1 
 13 Sanchez, Charlene         10 West Florida          12:25.92   1 
 14 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park           12:27.29   1 
 15 Toothman, Amanda          10 Florida High          12:30.96   2 
 16 Wiedeman, Marty           11 Wakulla HS            12:41.12   2 
 17 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS            12:43.81   2 
 18 Andino, Jacema            10 HB Plant HS           12:44.63   1 
 19 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S          12:44.85   1 
 20 Carlson, Aylena           10 Gainesville           12:48.76   2 
 21 Garcia, Lauren             9 Our Lady of           12:53.13   2 
 22 Baysinger, Mackenzie      10 Rockledge HS          12:53.33   1 
 23 Paul, Jilly                9 Pace Academy          12:53.83   1 
 24 Wiley, Miranda            11 West Florida          13:01.24   1 
 25 Jernberg, Katarina         9 Rockledge HS          13:02.08   2 
 26 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      11 Freedom HS (          13:03.40   1 
 27 Finley, Veronica             Fort Myers H          13:03.96   2 
 28 McCarthy, Caline          11 Fort Myers H          13:10.58   2 
 29 Tutton, Elise              9 Estero HS             13:13.91   1 
 30 Kelly, Hannah             10 Pace Academy          13:16.34   2 
 31 Hughes, Lindsay            9 Leon HS               13:18.88   2 
 32 De Novi, Natasha          12 Our Lady of           13:20.18   2 
 33 Gray, Raychel             12 Wakulla HS            13:20.80   2 
 34 Singh, Leany                 Fort Myers H          13:25.70   2 
 35 Foster, Hanna             10 Leon HS               13:34.18   2 
 36 Valencia, Antonella       10 Estero HS             13:41.70   2 
 37 Tedesco, Kristina         10 Freedom HS (          13:42.37   2 
 38 Heinz, Nicole                Maclay Schoo          13:45.42   2 
 39 Turner, Danielle          11 West Florida          13:46.56   2 
 40 Mirones, Kristen          10 Wharton HS            13:50.12   2 
 41 Howard, Kala              10 Estero HS             13:50.54   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Cole              12 Holy Trinity           9:43.13   1 
  2 Clark, Alec               12 West Florida           9:47.53   1 
  3 Pace, Gordon              12 Trinity Prep           9:48.51   2 
  4 Janson, Joseph            11 P.K. Yonge S           9:48.77   2 
  5 Cacciatore, Andrew        10 Holy Trinity           9:48.82   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Belen Jesuit           9:49.15   1 
  7 Weaver, Zach              10 Greeneville High       9:50.33   1 
  8 Fernandez, Andres         11 Belen Jesuit           9:50.98   1 
  9 Grigas, Jared             10 Chiles HS              9:52.50   1 
 10 Robertson, Mark           11 Pensacola Bo           9:55.14   2 
 11 Skidelsky, Tyler          10 Lake Highlan           9:55.65   2 
 12 Clark, Troy               11 Mount Dora B           9:56.08   1 
 13 Rutledge, Jack            11 Maclay Schoo           9:56.35   1 
 14 Stewart, Austin           12 Smiths Stati           9:56.38   2 
 15 Decker, Austin            11 Bolles HS              9:56.84   1 
 16 Scott, Hunter             10 Lincoln HS             9:57.19   2 
 17 Lucas, Travis             12 HB Plant HS            9:57.34   1 
 18 Buchholz, Zac             12 Leon HS                9:58.71   2 
 19 Perkins, Taylor           10 Pensacola Bo           9:58.90   2 
 20 McGregor, Dean            10 Fort Myers H           9:59.39   3 
 21 Sayyeau, Cory             12 Cocoa Beach            9:59.56   1 
 22 Sharpe, Alec              11 Bishop Kenny           9:59.57   2 
 23 Sitarz, Christian         12 Vestavia Hil          10:00.95   2 
 24 Weaver, Bryce             12 HB Plant HS           10:01.37   1 
 25 Millson, Jesse             9 Trinity Prep          10:02.82   1 
 26 Edwards, Harrison         12 Pensacola Bo          10:05.39   1 
 27 Conrad, Crawford          12 Chiles HS             10:06.17   2 
 28 Hull, Ian                 12 Sarasota HS           10:06.40   3 
 29 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Winter Park           10:06.73   2 
 30 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S          10:06.88   1 
 31 Jones, Matthew            11 McCallie Sch          10:11.36   1 
 32 Jacques, Joshua            9 Lyman HS              10:15.01   2 
 33 Evans, Robert             11 Winter Park           10:16.73   2 
 34 Hernandez, Alexander      12 Estero HS             10:17.24   1 
 35 Britt, Kyle               11 Smiths Stati          10:19.01   3 
 36 Slater, Christian         10 Estero HS             10:20.63   3 
 37 Hoffman, Jarod            11 Leon HS               10:21.58   3 
 38 Zentmeyer, James          10 Sickles HS            10:21.75   3 
 39 Maloy, Tripp              11 Vestavia Hil          10:24.32   3 
 40 Urbaniak, Adam            12 Freedom HS (          10:26.11   3 
 41 Welch, Ryan                9 Pine Crest H          10:26.95   3 
 42 Gouriluk, Kael            12 Sarasota HS           10:28.60   3 
 43 Marshall, Maxx            10 Leon HS               10:30.31   2 
 44 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration           10:30.65   3 
 45 Scott, Ryan               12 Rockledge HS          10:30.75   3 
 46 Mersereau, Jason          12 HB Plant HS           10:34.69   2 
 47 Britt, Trevor             10 Smiths Stati          10:36.38   3 
 48 Briner, Steven            12 Estero HS             10:36.52   2 
 49 Ledesma, Ricky            11 Estero HS             10:39.16   3 
 50 Thomas, Blaine            10 Chiles HS             10:39.46   3 
 51 Pilkey, Calum             12 Sarasota HS           10:40.81   3 
 52 Toothman, Walker          12 Florida High          10:47.71   3 
 53 Braswell, Zach            10 Rockledge HS          10:49.80   3 
 54 Ward, Andrew              11 Gainesville           10:52.28   3 
 55 Gonzalez, Osiel           11 Belen Jesuit          10:54.12   3 
 56 Modin, Seth               10 West Florida          10:57.07   3 
 57 Diamond, Garrett          11 West Florida          11:00.79   3 
 58 Isenberg, Sean            10 Lincoln HS            11:05.41   3 
 59 Wright, David             12 West Florida          11:08.58   3 
 60 Fines, David              12 Rockledge HS          11:10.01   3 
 61 Malone, Brandon           10 Pensacola Bo          11:11.85   3 
 62 Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration           11:11.90   3 
 63 Hernandez, Allan          10 Chiles HS             11:14.31   3 
 64 Grandison, Abraham        10 Rickards HS           11:19.18   3 
 65 Dodson, James              9 Leon HS               11:25.25   3 
 66 Wood, Jamie                9 Leon HS               11:29.86   3 
 67 Gwynn, George              9 Maclay Schoo          11:30.24   3 
 68 Almanza, Luis             12 Estero HS             11:31.44   3 
 69 Isenberg, Erik            10 Lincoln HS            11:33.79   3 
 70 Crumpacker, Jake           9 Chiles HS             11:34.78   3 
 71 Scott, Daniel             11 Mount Dora H          11:41.63   3 
 72 Fisher, Robert            10 Wharton HS            11:48.26   3 
 73 Walton, Jaryd             10 Lincoln HS            11:50.90   3 
 74 Perlman, Cooper           11 Florida High          11:54.86   3 
 75 Lang, Charlie              9 Leon HS               11:55.78   3 
 76 Esposito, Dominic          9 Chiles HS             12:07.88   3 
 77 McCaffrey, Trevor          9 Chiles HS             12:09.28   3 
 78 McGill, Riley              9 Chiles HS             12:33.33   3 
 79 Mills, Zach               10 Chiles HS             12:44.14   3 
 
Event 65  Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thyfault, Mary Kate       12 Bishop Kenny           5:19.60   1 
  2 Douglas, Ebie             10 McGill-Toole           5:20.56   1 
  3 Carrion, Sarah            11 Lake Mary HS           5:21.98   1 
  4 Slater, Megan             10 Estero HS              5:22.30   1 
  5 Jenkins, Bethany          11 Estero HS              5:24.67   1 
  6 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S           5:32.08   1 
  7 Pittman, Elise            12 Vestavia Hil           5:32.37   1 
  8 Pfitzer, Sarahanne         9 Vestavia Hil           5:34.17   1 
  9 Roggeman, Julie           12 Bloomingdale           5:35.44   1 
 10 Santoro, Elizabeth        12 Maclay Schoo           5:37.50   1 
 11 Demeter, Nicole           10 Lake Mary HS           5:38.06   1 
 12 Mayer, Kirsten            10 Sickles HS             5:38.91   2 
 13 Grant, Abigail            10 Sickles HS             5:38.93   1 
 14 Hewitt, Althea            10 Cocoa Beach            5:39.59   1 
 15 Wallace, Alexandra         9 Chiles HS              5:40.50   1 
 16 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS             5:41.23   1 
 17 Arfaras, Lauren           11 Freedom HS (           5:42.23   2 
 18 Lockhart, Grace            9 Leon HS                5:42.49   2 
 19 Cole, Breanna                Winter Park            5:43.32   1 
 20 Towe, Mallory             10 Fort Myers H           5:43.76   1 
 21 Richter, Jillian          10 Fort Myers H           5:43.77   1 
 22 Fisher, Savannah          11 Chiles HS              5:45.41   1 
 23 Fraga, Alyssa              9 Our Lady of            5:45.95   1 
 24 Wahy, Brianna             12 Holy Trinity           5:48.20   1 
 25 Arthur, Lynn               9 West Florida           5:53.39   2 
 26 Parker, Jacqueline        11 HB Plant HS            5:56.51   2 
 27 Nesbitt, Kelsey           11 Rockledge HS           5:57.11   1 
 28 Paul, Grace                9 Fort Myers H           5:57.71   2 
 29 Riley, Eliza              12 Niceville HS           5:57.99   2 
 30 Shriner, Laura             9 The Geneva S           5:58.56   2 
 31 Goble, Cassidy             8 The Geneva S           5:58.78   2 
 32 Krueger, Juliana           9 Chiles HS              5:59.16   2 
 33 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S           5:59.73   2 
 34 Hughes, Lindsay            9 Leon HS                6:02.24   3 
 35 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS             6:02.44   2 
 36 Torkelson, Stacy           9 Holy Trinity           6:04.80   2 
 37 Bullock, Courtney            Fort Myers H           6:06.18   3 
 38 Kadir, Hana                9 Florida High           6:06.67   2 
 39 Webbe, Kayla              11 Wakulla HS             6:07.71   2 
 40 Ferrara, Sophia           11 Fort Myers H           6:09.73   2 
 41 Tutton, Elise              9 Estero HS              6:11.45   2 
 42 Kalpakis, Nina            12 HB Plant HS            6:11.81   2 
 43 Edwards, Alex             12 Fort Myers H           6:14.43   2 
 44 Moore, Hanna              11 West Florida           6:17.09   2 
 45 Reece, Taylor             11 Niceville HS           6:18.96   3 
 46 Foster, Hanna             10 Leon HS                6:20.92   2 
 47 Tedesco, Gabriella        10 Freedom HS (           6:21.85   2 
 48 Ferrara, Bianca              Fort Myers H           6:25.05   2 
 49 Hill, Heather             11 Lincoln HS             6:25.96   3 
 50 Lewis, Mary               11 Holy Trinity           6:28.23   2 
 51 Kreps, Brionnah            7 Florida High           6:28.49   3 
 52 Valencia, Antonella       10 Estero HS              6:29.10   3 
 53 Knauf, Natalie            10 Chiles HS              6:29.52   3 
 54 Edmonson, Tiffany         10 Chiles HS              6:31.13   3 
 55 Lord, Brooke               9 Chiles HS              6:31.74   3 
 56 Howard, Kala              10 Estero HS              6:35.42   3 
 57 Register, Alyssa          11 Chiles HS              6:40.45   3 
 58 Hays, Kellie              11 Lincoln HS             7:36.44   3 
 59 Brookshire, Charlotte      9 Chiles HS              7:41.52   3 
 60 Joyner, Rachel            10 Leon HS                7:43.95   3 
 
Event 66  Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jane, Aaron               11 Mosley High Scho       4:25.64   1 
  2 Perry, Zachary            12 Bishop Kenny           4:26.59   1 
  3 Summerall, Zackery        10 Sarasota HS            4:27.14   1 
  4 Biles, Tanner             12 George M. St           4:28.28   1 
  5 Garcia, Joseph            12 Lincoln HS             4:28.29   1 
  6 Magoulas, Michael         11 Belen Jesuit           4:28.52   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S           4:28.80   1 
  8 Wilcox, Tanner            11 Navarre HS             4:30.54   1 
  9 Bennett, Tyler            11 Fort Myers H           4:30.58   1 
 10 Hopkins, Ryan             11 Trinity Prep           4:30.85   1 
 11 Bradtmueller, Adam         9 Sarasota HS            4:31.13   1 
 12 Guyton, Jack              10 HB Plant HS            4:31.18   1 
 13 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton            4:31.89   1 
 14 Turner, Sean              11 Chiles HS              4:32.23   1 
 15 Conour, David             12 Vestavia Hil           4:32.28   1 
 16 Andino, Carlos            11 HB Plant HS            4:32.51   1 
 17 Bartlett, Avery           10 Chiles HS              4:32.69   2 
 18 Bernard, Courtland        12 Sarasota HS            4:33.52   1 
 19 Bailey, Peyton            12 Lake Highlan           4:33.73   1 
 20 Vallette, Dillion         10 Estero HS              4:34.30   2 
 21 Janson, Joseph            11 P.K. Yonge S           4:34.33   1 
 22 Covert, Travis            12 Maclay Schoo           4:35.36   1 
 23 Millson, Sam              11 Trinity Prep           4:36.14   1 
 24 Luca, Wil                 10 Leon HS                4:36.79   2 
 25 Henderson, Will           12 Leon HS                4:36.84   1 
 26 Isaac, Alex               11 Belen Jesuit           4:37.14   2 
 27 Griego, Jonah             12 Navarre HS             4:37.99   2 
 28 Hernandez, Alexander      12 Estero HS              4:38.15   2 
 29 Krige, Marcel             11 Lyman HS               4:38.87   2 
 30 Kerlin, Reid              12 Vestavia Hil           4:39.22   2 
 31 Armstrong, Jordan          9 Lyman HS               4:40.17   2 
 32 Wallenfelsz, Adam          9 Leon HS                4:40.66   3 
 33 Aguirre, Tim                 McGill-Toole           4:40.96   2 
 34 Ewing, Caden              11 Niceville HS           4:42.10   3 
 35 Sampayo, Erik             11 Bishop Kenny           4:42.11   2 
 36 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H           4:42.40   3 
 37 Piatt, David              12 Sickles HS             4:42.63   3 
 38 Gamblin, Dylan            12 Estero HS              4:42.79   3 
 39 Kidd, Josh                12 Vestavia Hil           4:42.80   1 
 40 Davis, Tripp              11 Niceville HS           4:43.05   4 
 41 Sitarz, Christian         12 Vestavia Hil           4:43.26   2 
 42 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S           4:43.70   2 
 43 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park            4:43.89   3 
 44 Barnes, Derek             11 McCallie Sch           4:44.03   2 
 45 Jacobsen, Nic              9 Saint Andrew           4:44.38   1 
 46 Hartley, Kerry            11 Rockledge HS           4:45.24   2 
 47 Sharbel, Charlie           9 Vestavia Hil           4:45.42   2 
 48 Mejer, Alvaro             11 Belen Jesuit           4:45.45   4 
 49 Chadderton, Ryan          12 Bloomingdale           4:45.95   2 
 50 Drumm, Brandon             9 Sarasota HS            4:46.40   3 
 51 Daughton, James Connor    11 Maclay Schoo           4:47.26   1 
 52 Pace, Gordon              12 Trinity Prep           4:47.39   1 
 53 Buchholz, Zac             12 Leon HS                4:47.74   2 
 54 Beekman, Drew             11 HB Plant HS            4:47.89   3 
 55 Sarmiento, Landon         11 Mount Dora H           4:49.12   3 
 56 Maldonado, Angel          11 Sickles HS             4:50.23   3 
 57 Katynski, Kola             9 The Geneva S           4:50.57   3 
 58 Fournier, Michael         11 Lake Highlan           4:51.33   3 
 59 Ward, Andrew              11 Gainesville            4:51.45   3 
 60 Massey, Jack              11 Niceville HS           4:52.41   4 
 61 Vollmer, Klaus            11 Freedom HS (           4:52.79   2 
 62 Piotrowski, J.P.          10 Wakulla HS             4:52.93   3 
 63 Murphy, Ryan              10 Sickles HS             4:53.68   3 
 64 Knauf, Trevor             11 Chiles HS              4:54.91   2 
 65 Harrison, Josh            11 HB Plant HS            4:55.19   3 
 66 Briner, Steven            12 Estero HS              4:56.15   4 
 67 Dorn, Jacob                9 Estero HS              4:56.42   5 
 68 Lopez, Jaime               9 Belen Jesuit           4:56.90   3 
 69 Gonzalez, Troy            11 Pine Crest H           4:57.75   3 
 70 Sperando, Coleman         12 Holy Trinity           4:57.82   2 
 71 Fiske, Jake               11 Niceville HS           4:57.96   4 
 72 LeBlanc, Matthew          11 Bloomingdale           4:58.39   2 
 73 Rader, Austin             10 The Geneva S           4:58.72   4 
 74 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration            5:00.29   2 
 75 Williams, Paris            9 Sickles HS             5:00.77   4 
 76 Norton, Chris             12 Bishop Kenny           5:01.01   2 
 77 Dodson, Austin             9 Chiles HS              5:01.04   4 
 78 Marshall, Maxx            10 Leon HS                5:01.27   4 
 79 Lake, Christian           11 Rockledge HS           5:01.76   4 
 80 Slater, Christian         10 Estero HS              5:02.31   2 
 80 Hawkins, Aric             10 Chiles HS              5:02.31   5 
 82 Grant, Garet               9 North Florid           5:02.88   4 
 83 O'Connor, Cooper          10 Celebration            5:03.34   4 
 84 Runtschke, Austin         10 Chiles HS              5:03.46   4 
 85 Patrick, Michael          12 Niceville HS           5:03.56   5 
 86 Fenn, Brad                11 Niceville HS           5:03.83   4 
 87 Nerney, Shawn              9 Chiles HS              5:04.62   4 
 88 Fator, Elrashid            9 Sickles HS             5:04.77   4 
 89 Graves, McKenna           11 Wharton HS             5:05.06   4 
 90 Ngo, Joe                  11 Rockledge HS           5:08.39   3 
 91 Reyes, Delfino             9 Estero HS              5:09.86   5 
 92 Drimmie, David             9 West Florida           5:11.44   4 
 93 Kemp, Jacob               10 Chiles HS              5:12.01   4 
 94 Ledesma, Ricky            11 Estero HS              5:12.65   3 
 95 Grandison, Abraham        10 Rickards HS            5:13.04   3 
 96 Parsley, Luke             10 Chiles HS              5:13.91   5 
 97 Ichite, Daniel            11 Leon HS                5:19.59   4 
 98 Stoilov, Kristian         10 Chiles HS              5:20.04   5 
 99 Nodjomian, Jason           9 Niceville HS           5:20.35   5 
100 Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration            5:20.80   4 
101 Dorsey, Griffin            9 Chiles HS              5:21.58   5 
102 Almanza, Luis             12 Estero HS              5:26.32   5 
103 Johnson, Donovan          12 Chiles HS              5:26.51   5 
104 Francois, Paul            12 Estero HS              5:26.52   5 
105 Massey, Brad               9 Niceville HS           5:26.76   5 
106 Kershner, Blake           12 Howard W. Bl           5:27.26   4 
107 Buenrostro, Joel          10 Chiles HS              5:34.68   5 
108 Patrick, Jon               9 Niceville HS           6:15.23   5 
 
Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 1:43.32   1  10   
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 1:45.85   2   8   
     1) Ashe, Payton 11                 2) Chatman, Chante 12             
     3) Flagg, Nia 9                    4) Hopkins, Briona 12             
  3 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 1:45.97   1   6   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 11               2) Gould, Lanasha 10              
     3) Mays, Aaliyah 12                4) McCants, Jasmine 12            
  4 Bay HS  'A'                                         1:48.27   1   5   
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 10             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 12            
     3) Walker, Shydria 9               4) Williams, Nikesia 11           
  5 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   1:48.43   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Tia 10                 2) Kirk, Erikka 11                
     3) Moorer, Loren 10                4) Wyche, Jakira 9                
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                   1:49.94   1   3   
  7 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                                1:50.92   1   2   
     1) Fennel, Synolia 11              2) Larry, Jamarion 9              
     3) McNair, Maliyah 8               4) Robbins, Maya 11               
  8 Florida High School  'A'                            1:51.75   2   1   
  9 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              1:52.32   1 
     1) Posey, Evelyn 10                2) Stewart, Amethyst 10           
     3) Taylor, Gabby 12                4) Tolliver, Jasmine 11           
 10 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           1:55.42   2 
     1) Altman, Mckenzie 12             2) Gayles, Daryth 11              
     3) Gayles, Gabrielle 11            4) Walcott, Natalia 8             
 11 Madison County HS  'A'                              1:57.04   2 
     1) Barfield, Tatayana 9            2) Livingston, Yasmine 11         
     3) Sharpe, Franeka 11              4) Thomas, Carisa 12              
 -- Lincoln HS  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 10              2) Huff, Briana 10                
     3) Milligan, Darcy 10              4) Watts-Pittman, Brianna 11      
 
Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 1:29.73   1  10   
     1) Carr, Johnny 12                 2) Reaves, Marcus 9               
     3) Suggs, Trebian 12               4) Young, Dante' 12               
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        1:30.12   1   8   
  3 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           1:31.09   1   6   
     1) McCleod, Ryan 12                2) Marshall, Antonio 9            
     3) Cole, Ryan 10                   4) Marvin, John 12                
  4 Leon HS  'A'                                        1:31.96   1   5   
     1) Amey, Travis 10                 2) Campbell, D'Eldrick 10         
     3) Florence, Reggie 12             4) London, Davell 11              
  5 Providence School  'A'                              1:32.14   1   4   
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 1:32.65   2   3   
     1) Jacobs, Edmond 12               2) McClary, Gabriel 11            
     3) Banks Tillman, Ian 12           4) Slay, Brylan 12                
  7 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              1:34.59   2   2   
     1) Harper, Austin 10               2) Haywood, Patrick 10            
     3) Kimbell, Ben 9                  4) Lee, Joseph 11                 
  8 Florida High School  'A'                            1:36.10   2   1   
  9 Madison County HS  'A'                              1:36.53   2 
     1) Brown, Alex 11                  2) Brown, Eric 12                 
     3) Bruton, Jamond 11               4) Herring, Quinton 11            
 10 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           1:36.72   2 
     1) Buie, Alex 10                   2) Lovett, James 10               
     3) Ralph, Steven 10                4) Shaw, Demetrius 10             
 11 Chiles HS  'A'                                      1:39.54   1 
 -- Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                      DQ   2  Runner on line 4
 -- Bay HS  'A'                                              DQ   1  Early Exchange 2
     1) Byas, Johnathan 12              2) Echols, Jonathan 9             
     3) Johnson, Damius 9               4) Layfield, Michael 11           
 -- Gainesville HS  'A'                                      DQ   1  Late Exchange 3
     1) Brown, Austin 10                2) Evans, Dontarian 11            
     3) James, Antonio 11               4) Oates, Kylan 10                
 

Event 61  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest              43.39   1  10   
  2 Barber, Mikayla           12 Wharton HS               44.91   1   8   
  3 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS               45.18   1   6   
  4 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H             46.07   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS                 46.19   1   4   
  6 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest              46.59   2   3   
  7 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS             46.65   1   2   
  8 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of              46.95   2   1   
  9 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS             47.13   2 
 10 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS             47.56   2 
 11 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS               47.99   2 
 12 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (             48.45   1 
 13 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida             48.72   3 
 14 Smith, Anel               11 Freedom HS (             49.12   2 
 15 Chambers, Tamara          11 Fort Myers H             49.17   3 
 16 Jude, Annemarie           10 Our Lady of              49.62   4 
 17 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (             49.67   4 
 18 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (             50.15   3 
 19 Osterbye, Savana          11 Florida High             50.29   3 
 20 Testa, Courtney           12 Niceville HS             50.77   4 
 21 Thyfault, Mary Kate       12 Bishop Kenny             51.18   4 
 22 Oldfield, De'Aundra       10 Kathleen HS              51.50   3 
 23 Dogan, Christianna        10 Leon HS                  51.64   3 
 24 Harrell, Chelnise            Florida High             57.72   4 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr             40.47   1  10   
  2 Cromartie, Justin         11 Chiles HS                40.77   1   8   
  3 Plante, Colton               First Academ             41.05   2   6   
  4 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity             41.13   1   5   
  5 Maya, Samuel              11 Belen Jesuit             41.42   2   4   
  6 Francoeur, Stephane       10 Belen Jesuit             41.71   2   3   
  7 Escotto, Alexis           11 Celebration              41.96   2   2   
  8 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS               42.11   1   1   
  9 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze              42.57   2 
 10 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park              42.80   2 
 11 Samuel, Daniel            12 Pine Crest H             42.84   3 
 12 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit             42.95   2 
 13 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park              43.16   3 
 14 Yopp, Zach                11 North Florid             43.30   3 
 15 Grandison, Darrel         11 Rickards HS              43.48   4 
 16 Pillers, Christopher      12 East Gadsden             43.50   3 
 17 Rosas, Jacob              11 Gulf Breeze              43.53   4 
 18 Lucas, Justin             11 Florida High             44.20   4 
 18 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS               44.20   3 
 20 Stanley, Raheem            9 Wharton HS               44.27   4 
 21 Johnson, Damius            9 Bay HS                   44.74   4 
 22 Suggs, Azayah              9 Pine Forest              45.02   4 
 23 Corgelas, Abdias          12 Fort Myers H             45.43   2 
 24 Barnes, Abraham           10 Chiles HS                45.86   4 
 -- Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest                 DQ   3  Hooking 6&7
 -- Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest                 DQ   1  Hooking 6&7
 -- Korie, Divine             12 Rickards HS                 DQ   4  Hooking 6&7



Number of Elite performances: 159

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Burgman, Marquis (Holy Trinity,FL)
Selmon, Kenny (Pace Academy,GA)
Taylor, Michael (Lake Mary,FL)
Cromartie, Justin (Chiles,FL)
Neptune, Daniel (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Plante, Colton (First Academy,FL)
Maya, Samuel (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Escotto, Alexis (Celebration,FL)
Francoeur, Stephane (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Nykaza, Grant (Beecher,IL)
Salas, Daniel (Trinity Prep,FL)
Brown, Aesop (Fort Myers,FL)
Lopez, Avery (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Magoulas, Michael (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Howell, Thomas (Niceville,FL)
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon,IL)
Brown, Alex (Holy Trinity,FL)
Fator, Zainelabdin (Sickles,FL)
Bernard, Courtland (Sarasota,FL)
Tomas, Fabian (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Kattenberg, Tristan (Holy Trinity,FL)
Shearer, Lee (Naples,FL)
Bennett, Tyler (Fort Myers,FL)
O'Brien, Nik (North Augusta,SC)
Miranda, Carlos (Palmetto Ridge,FL)
Macoy, Mac (Vestavia Hills,AL)
McClenny, Reid (Smiths Station,AL)
Lanasa, Trey (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Yarborough, David (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Shackelford, Charles (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Ways, Ceolamar (Nease,FL)
Slay, Brylan (Winter Park,FL)
Young, Kenric (Gainesville,FL)
Johnson, Joshua (Providence,FL)
Boys Relay (Gainesville,FL)
Boys Relay (Fort Myers,FL)
Boys Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Boys Relay (Lincoln,FL)
Boys Relay (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Boys Relay (Rickards,FL)
Boys Relay (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Boys Relay (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Boys Relay (Florida High,FL)
Boys Relay (Blake,FL)
Boys Relay (Providence,FL)
Boys Relay (Winter Park,FL)
Boys Relay (Leon,FL)
Boys Relay (First Academy,FL)
Boys Relay (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Boys Relay (George M. Steinbrenner,FL)
Boys Relay (Bloomingdale,FL)
Cartagena, Jose (Estero,FL)
Magee, Matt (George M. Steinbrenner,FL)
Rojo, Diego (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Lindsey, John (Winter Park,FL)
Morken, Nicholas (Niceville,FL)
Spiers, Will (Chiles,FL)
Carroll, William (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Heron, Kevin (Bloomingdale,FL)
Leblanc, Andrew (Bloomingdale,FL)
Summerall, Zackery (Sarasota,FL)
Jones, Jack (McCallie,TN)
Droogsma, Austin (Gulf Breeze,FL)
Williams, Devin (Fort Myers,FL)
Finau, Jobi (Pine Forest,FL)
Tirado, Brandon (Gulf Coast,FL)
Davis, Josh (Florida High,FL)
Weaver, Kyle (Maclay,FL)
Hazouri, Ryan (Creekside,FL)
Lee, Joseph (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Akins, David (Celebration,FL)
Brown, Kelly (Pine Forest,FL)
Whitaker, Johna' (Pine Forest,FL)
Mcenany, Ryann (Holy Names,FL)
Phillips, Danielle (Rockledge,FL)
Williams, Crystal (Gainesville,FL)
Thomas, Deara (Osceola (Kissimmee),FL)
Turner, Domonique (Osceola (Kissimmee),FL)
Edwards, Terra (Rockledge,FL)
Barber, Mikayla (Wharton,FL)
Howard, Monica (Pine Forest,FL)
Martin, Mikaela (Lake Mary,FL)
Jackson, Camiesha (Cocoa,FL)
Watson, Tyler (Wharton,FL)
Jacobs, Natalie (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
Hearn, Tianna (Hagerty,FL)
Edwards, Emily (Fort Myers,FL)
Carlos, Carmen (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Givens, Rachel (Chiles,FL)
Wollrath, Julie (Holy Trinity,FL)
Blake, Bridget (Dr. Phillips,FL)
Brea, Lourdes (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
Shah, Nikita (Wiregrass Ranch,FL)
Rodriguez, Julia (Plant,FL)
Wilson, Mackenzie (Bolles,FL)
Candiano, Sarah (Evangelical Christian,FL)
Barlow, Caroline (Gulf Coast,FL)
Heitling, Ashley (Mount Dora,FL)
Sweeney, Kristin (Maclay,FL)
Meyer, Eden (Providence,FL)
Day, Sarah (West Shore,FL)
Rudman, Emma (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Montgomery, Julia (Pine Crest,FL)
Shapiro, Rachel (Bolles,FL)
Hajda, Allison (Bolles,FL)
Woodard, Faith (Freedom,FL)
Everheart, Marrhea (Florida High,FL)
Hani, Abby (Lake Mary Prep,FL)
White, Tania (Winter Park,FL)
Ashe, Payton (Gainesville,FL)
Wilson, Tamani (Maclay,FL)
Clerrobrun, Ashley (Lake Mary,FL)
Davis, Danielle (Escambia,FL)
Moorer, Loren (Pensacola,FL)
Pendergast, Dani (Pine Crest,FL)
Gayles, Gabrielle (Holy Trinity,FL)
Smith, Nailah (Rickards,FL)
Huff, Briana (Lincoln,FL)
Girls Relay (Gainesville,FL)
Girls Relay (Florida High,FL)
Girls Relay (Wharton,FL)
Girls Relay (Kathleen,FL)
Girls Relay (Rockledge,FL)
Girls Relay (Winter Park,FL)
Girls Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Girls Relay (Estero,FL)
Girls Relay (Maclay,FL)
Kurgatt, Stefanie (Maclay,FL)
Slater, Katie (Estero,FL)
Harris, Madison (Wakulla,FL)
Holifield, Bernicia (Godby,FL)
Evans, Rebecca (Winter Springs,FL)
Greene, Tayla (Rockledge,FL)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (North Florida Christian,FL)
Folston, Jazzmine (Cocoa,FL)
Akachukwu, Sandra (Freedom,FL)
Wiggins, Christina (Pine Forest,FL)
Smith, Tia (Rockledge,FL)
Washington, Lindsey (Winter Park,FL)
Mays, Aaliyah (Pine Forest,FL)
Jackson, Amber (Gateway,FL)
Schilling, Sydney (Hagerty,FL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State