Meet Name: Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Meet Date: 2013-03-23
Meet Location: Dallas Jesuit Prep,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2013 02:46 PM
                 49th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2013                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
FAT Timing                               
 
Event 31  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers, AR             4:52.30      
  2 Prickett, Jessica            Burleson               4:54.91       
  3 Jones, Rachal                Lewisville Hebron      4:56.37       
  4 Chapin, Shelby               Southlake Carroll      4:58.09      
  5 Ward, Regan                  Beggs, OK              4:58.96       
  6 Choucair, Jackie             Hockaday               4:59.23       
  7 Montgomery, Megan            Lewisville Hebron      4:59.47  
  8 McCann, Kellee               Justin Northwest       5:00.34  
  9 Archer, Antigone             Southlake Carroll      5:01.24  
 10 Cartwright, Abigail          Dallas Bryan Adams     5:02.05  
 11 Arriaza, Elena               Southlake Carroll      5:03.03  
 12 Davis, Alex                  Plainview, OK          5:04.38  
 13 McMillian, Caylon            Forney                 5:04.88  
 14 Chavez, Katherine            Justin Northwest       5:07.30  
 15 Hoyos, Alondra               Lewisville Hebron      5:08.19  
 16 Hood, Lexi                   Hockaday               5:09.91  
 17 Zimmerman, Maddie            Frisco Wakeland        5:14.17  
 18 Graham, Carnley              Prosper                5:24.44  
Event 1  Men Shot Put 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Austin                 Overton               55-00.00  
  2 Colbert, Tyler               Fort Worth Southwest  49-09.00  
  3 Calvillo, Victor             St. Mark's            45-06.00  
  4 Jones, Darius                Lancaster             43-10.00  
  5 Garcia, Dominic              St. Mark's            42-00.00  
  6 Nelson, Ricky                Lancaster             41-10.00  
  7 Jung, Seong                  Denton                40-01.00  
  8 Malik, Pennie                Dallas Lincoln        38-00.00  
  9 Solis, Daniel                St. Mark's            37-09.00  
 10 Carbo, Conrad                Mesquite Poteet       37-00.00  
 11 Fuller, James                Denton                36-04.00  
 12 Duff, Dontae                 Mesquite Poteet       36-02.00  
 13 Acuna, Guadalupe             Terrell               33-08.00  
 14 Watson, Wiliam               Terrell               28-02.00  
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Ryan                Salado                55-11.00  
  2 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                54-07.50  
  3 Garrett, Myles               Arlington Martin      47-09.00  
  4 Smith, Armani                Mansfield Timberview  46-11.50  
  5 Elliot, Trey                 Dallas Jesuit         46-11.00  
  6 Yearby, Dorian               DeSoto                46-05.00  
  7 Kyles, Charles               Arlington Bowie       46-04.00  
  8 Vaughn, Jordan               Arlington Martin      44-10.00  
  9 Gardner, Dilland             DeSoto                44-06.50  
 10 Wise, Daniel                 Hebron                44-06.00  
 11 Brazil, David                Hebron                44-03.00  
 12 Shannon, Kyle                Dallas Jesuit         43-11.00  
 13 Jackson, Malcolm             Rowlett               43-10.50  
 14 Defebaugh, Cameron           Rockwall              43-06.00  
 15 Lorts, Brian                 Rockwall              43-04.00  
 16 Gay, Josh                    DeSoto                43-03.00  
 17 Woods, Dominique             Dallas Skyline        42-09.00  
 18 Pitts, Montana               Rowlett               42-07.50  
 19 Pruitt, Byron                Arl. Sam Houston      42-05.00  
 20 Nwafor, Nmensoma             Dallas Jesuit         41-08.00  
 21 Wheeler, Josh                South Grand Prairie   41-00.00  
 21 Holden, Bryan                Arlington Bowie       41-00.00  
 23 Ramos, Daniel                Mansfield Timberview  40-05.00  
 24 Salazar, Paulo               Dallas Jesuit         39-10.50  
 25 Aduo, David                  South Grand Prairie   39-10.00  
 26 Young, Stephen               Arlington Bowie       38-01.50  
 27 Watson, Marcel               Richardson Pearce     37-10.00  
 28 Spitzer, Evan                Richardson Pearce     37-03.00  
 29 King, Colton                 Richardson Pearce     37-00.00  
 30 Rivers, George               Desoto B              37-00.00  
 31 Adeaglo, Collins             Desoto B              36-06.00  
 32 Henderson, Clarence          Dallas Skyline        33-10.00  

Event 3  Men Discus Throw 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Austin                 Overton                 164-02  
  2 Calvillo, Victor             St. Mark's              141-10  
  3 Brown, Malvon                Mesquite Poteet         133-04  
  4 Colbert, Tyler               Fort Worth Southwest    131-07  
  5 Nelson, Ricky                Lancaster               119-01  
  6 Solis, Daniel                St. Mark's              117-08  
  7 Lynch, Jalen                 St. Mark's              113-04  
  8 Scarfone, David              Mesquite Poteet         106-05  
  9 Fuller, James                Denton                  102-11  
 10 Jung, Seong                  Denton                   93-07  
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Ryan                Salado                  164-10  
  2 Gatlin, Paden                Dallas Jesuit           162-09  
  3 Finke, Tyler                 Celina                  153-02  
  4 Elliot, Trey                 Dallas Jesuit           144-08  
  5 Gay, Josh                    DeSoto                  144-03  
  6 Wise, Daniel                 Hebron                  143-09  
  7 Garrett, Myles               Arlington Martin        142-08  
  8 Calhoun, Darryl              Arlington Bowie         134-08  
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Lafiel                Lancaster             21-05.25  
  2 Hodge, Xavier                Dallas Carter         21-00.50  
  3 Spraglin, Kendrick           St. Mark's            20-07.50  
  4 Waters, Sherman              Lancaster             20-04.00  
  5 Thompson, Reese              Argyle                20-00.00  
  6 Jackson, Trevon              Denton                19-06.00  
  7 Haynes, Zach                 Bishop Dunne          18-11.00  
  8 Griffin, Sammy               Mesquite Poteet       18-10.75  
  8 Derry, A.J.                  Mesquite Poteet       18-10.75  
 10 Hawthorne, Justin            Bishop Dunne          18-02.00  
 11 Hodges, Zack                 Fort Worth Southwest  17-07.50  
 12 Equival, Cesar               Denton                17-05.50  
 13 Ingram, Jarrett              Mesquite Poteet       17-02.50  
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boyd         22-03.50  
  2 Black, Marvin                Arl. Sam Houston      21-08.00  
  3 Coleman, Andrew              Dallas Skyline        20-11.50  
  4 Stigler, Allen               Mansfield Timberview  20-06.50  
  5 Blanton, Ladarius            Arlington Martin      20-05.00  
  6 Reynolds, Chiundra           Dallas Skyline       J20-05.00  
  7 Revell, Saige                DeSoto                20-04.50  
  7 Badger, Jaylen               Arlington Bowie       20-04.50  
  9 Hawkins, Tedrick             Duncanville           19-11.00  
 10 Cash, Earnest                Mansfield Timberview  19-10.50  
 11 Barrow, William              Dallas Skyline        19-08.00  
 12 Cockrell, Tristan            Richardson            19-06.25  
 13 Brathwaite, David            Richardson Pearce     19-01.00  
 14 James, Everett               South Grand Prairie   18-07.25  
 15 Jerry, Don                   Arlington Bowie       18-03.25  
 16 Brown, TaKendrick            DeSoto                17-11.25  
 17 Omigie, JR                   Arlington Martin      17-01.50  
 18 Dang, Johnson                Rowlett               16-11.00  
 19 Henson, Keith                Desoto B              16-06.50  
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spraglin, Kendrick           St. Mark's            43-04.00  
  2 Smith, Lafiel                Lancaster             42-05.50  
  3 Johnson, Bruce               Dallas Carter         42-03.75  
  4 Derry, A.J.                  Mesquite Poteet       41-00.50  
  5 Griffin, Sammy               Mesquite Poteet       38-10.00  
  6 Muthiani, Zac                Denton                38-06.50  
  7 Hawthorne, Justin            Bishop Dunne          38-04.50  
  8 Haynes, Zach                 Bishop Dunne          37-07.00  
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian            45-02.00  
  2 Revell, Saige                DeSoto                43-10.00  
  3 Omigie, JR                   Arlington Martin      43-08.25  
  4 Coleman, Andrew              Dallas Skyline        43-07.00  
  5 Winters, Roderick            Arlington Bowie       42-08.50  
  6 Kamara, Dennis               Dallas Jesuit         41-07.25  
  7 Cockrell, Tristan            Richardson            41-02.00  
  8 Henson, Keith                Desoto B              41-01.00  
  9 James, Everett               South Grand Prairie   40-07.50  
 10 Stigler, Allen               Mansfield Timberview  39-00.50  
 11 Rodgers, Darrell             Rowlett               38-08.75  
 12 Brathwaite, David            Richardson Pearce     37-06.00  
 13 Egbim, McNeece               Rowlett               36-05.25  
 
Event 10  Men High Jump 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittain, Logan              Canyon Randall         6-10.00*   New Meet Record (old record 6-8 set in 1994
  2 Ray, Zhafear                 Lancaster              6-02.00        by Stacy Lamb, Dallas Maceo Smith)    
  3 Young, Tyler                 Cistercian             5-10.00  
 
Event 10  Men High Jump 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gipson, Natron               Arlington Bowie        6-06.00  
  2 Perry, Branden               Mansfield Timberview   6-04.00  
  3 McCastle, Cornelius          McKinney Boyd          6-02.00  
  4 Welch, Cooper                McKinney Boyd          6-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Joseph              Midlothian             6-00.00  
  6 Estill, Max                  Richardson            J6-00.00  
  7 Bottles, Thomas              Rowlett                5-11.75  
  8 Omigie, JR                   Arlington Martin       5-08.00  
  8 Brown, Jamal                 Arlington Bowie        5-08.00  
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault 4A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pucciarello, Jon             Argyle                13-06.00  
  2 Wilson, Daniel               Denton                12-06.00  
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jonny                   Rockwall              14-00.00  
  2 Woelffer, Konrad             Hebron                13-06.00  
  3 Martin, Bryce                Salado               J13-06.00  
  4 Campbell, Patrick            Dallas Jesuit        J13-06.00  
  5 Stietz, Kiven                McKinney              13-00.00  
  6 Flaherty, Kyle               Midlothian            12-06.00  
  6 Carver, Dan                  Dallas Jesuit         12-06.00  
  8 Smith, Peyton                Lewisville M          12-00.00  
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley 4A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wylie  'A'                                         11:04.00  
     1) Mohammed, Abubeker              2) Wesley, Alex                   
     3) Spaulding, Danny                4) Kalaj, Jimmy                   
  2 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                               11:07.00  
     1) Biyeh, Prosper                  2) Tolliver, Jamie                
     3) Martinez, Steeven               4) Dziak, Cody                    
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley 5A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                             10:32.00  
     1) O'Dneal, Matt                   2) Hogan, Chris                   
     3) Hatcher, Regan                  4) Sansone, Joe                   
  2 Arlington Bowie  'A'                               11:13.00  
     1) Stanley, Richard                2) Badger, Jaylen                 
     3) Drake, Chandler                 4) Carranza, Randy                
  3 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                11:28.00  
     1) Willis, Jamal                   2) Chambers, Willis               
     3) Wilson, Nigel                   4) Ahmed, Mohamed                 
  4 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                 11:37.00  
     1) Walker, Blair                   2) Haynes, Michael                
     3) Haynes, Marcus                  4) Reynolds, Jason                
  5 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                 11:38.00  
     1) Loriot, Evan                    2) Gonzalez, Emiliano             
     3) Weindenfeller, Jack             4) Garvey, Connor                 
  6 Richardson Pearce  'A'                             12:15.00  
     1) Hargrow, Jordan                 2) Wiest, Adam                    
     3) Lane, Matt                      4) Elliott, Sam                   
 
Event 15  Men 3200 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arambula, Evan               Eustace                9:33.85   3 
  2 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             9:36.66   3 
  3 Munoz, Edwin                 Kaufman                9:44.81   3 
  4 Quintanilla, Alvarro         Argyle                10:01.70   2 
  5 Orth, Robbey                 St. Mark's            10:03.12   2 
  6 Collins, Brock               Forney                10:06.25   2 
  7 Campbell, Gerald             Forney                10:08.08   2 
  8 Hornyak, Adam                Prosper               10:10.73   2 
  9 Hawkins, Hunter              Blooming Grove        10:12.14   2 
 10 Zimmerer, Mark               Eustace               10:12.67   2 
 11 Addy, Dean                   St. Mark's            10:23.47   1 
 12 Schwartz, Preston            Eustace               10:23.92   1 
 13 Monreal, Josafat             Mesquite Poteet       10:32.12   2 
 14 McManus, Brandon             Denton                10:38.90   1 
 15 Lopez, Miguel                FW Trimble Tech       10:54.12   1 
 16 Portele, Brandon             Denton                12:28.51   1 
 
Event 15  Men 3200 Meter Run 5A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilley, Trevor               Southlake Carroll      9:12.07   3 
  2 Canel, Eli                   Southlake Carroll      9:38.92   3 
  3 Wichman, Chase               Southlake Carroll      9:44.43   3 
  4 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesuit          9:54.56   3 
  5 Forde, Tyler                 Arlington Martin      10:11.15   3 
  6 Garza, Matthew               Mansfield Timberview  10:13.27   2 
  7 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesuit         10:15.87   3 
  8 Cooke, Nick                  Salado                10:18.34   3 
  9 Martinez, Omar               Dallas Jesuit         10:28.81   1 
 10 Miller, Will                 McKinney Boyd         10:30.20   1 
 11 Makhamreh, Raeid             Richardson            10:31.08   2 
 12 Enriquez, Diego              South Grand Prairie   10:38.90   2 
 13 Macinnis, Mitchell           Rowlett               10:54.48   1 
 14 Duron, Nathan                South Grand Prairie   10:54.74   1 
 15 Stanley, Richard             Arlington Bowie       10:59.71   1 
 16 Sansom, Bobby                Arlington Bowie       11:01.38   1 
 17 Plummer, Chris               DeSoto                11:07.45   1 
 18 Hamilton, Jaron              Arlington Bowie       11:57.75   1 
 19 Balsley, Micheal             Rowlett               12:08.70   1 
 20 Lindahl, Conor               Richardson Pearce     12:31.49   1 
 
Event 17  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dallas Carter  'A'                                    42.13   2 
  2 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                     42.23   2 
  3 Lancaster  'A'                                        42.24   2 
  4 Celina  'A'                                           42.70   2 
  5 Argyle  'A'                                           43.20   2 
  6 Denton  'A'                                           43.54   1 
  7 Wylie East  'A'                                       43.70   2 
  8 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                  44.08   1 
 -- Frisco Liberty  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 

Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           42.36   3 
  2 Garland  'A'                                          42.43   3 
  3 Euless Trinity  'A'                                   42.65   2 
  4 Richardson  'A'                                       42.66   3 
  4 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                             42.66   2 
  6 Arlington Martin  'A'                                 42.75   2 
  7 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                             42.93   3 
  8 Duncanville  'A'                                      42.96   3 
  9 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                                43.19   2 
 10 Southlake Carroll  'A'                                43.29   3 
 11 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                  43.45   2 
 12 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    43.46   1 
 13 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              43.56   1 
 14 Desoto B  'A'                                         43.89   1 
 15 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                  44.39   1 
 16 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                   44.50   3 
 17 Arlington Houston  'A'                                44.76   2 
 18 Richardson Pearce  'A'                                44.92   2 
 19 McKinney  'A'                                         48.59   1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Jeffrey               Carr. Newman Smith     1:55.81   4 
  2 Montgomery, Jesse            Dallas Madison         1:57.95   4 
  3 Lopez, Ulisses               Royse City             2:01.26   4 
  4 Padilla, Andres              Arlington Sequin       2:02.37   4 
  5 Martinez, Steeven            Mesquite Poteet        2:02.65   4 
  6 Landin, Gabriel              Argyle                 2:02.97   3 
  7 Hartford, Gerald             Lancaster              2:03.98   3 
  8 Wallace, Scott               Prosper                2:04.44   3 
  9 McCants, Richard             St. Mark's             2:04.72   3 
 10 Jones, Tyron                 Dallas Carter          2:05.21   3 
 11 Kirksey, Dylan               St. Mark's             2:06.18   2 
 12 McKnight, Thomas             Fort Worth Southwest   2:06.71   1 
 13 Mohammed, Abubeker           Wylie                  2:07.87   3 
 14 Dziak, Cody                  Mesquite Poteet        2:07.93   3 
 15 McGruder, DeAndre            Arlington Sequin       2:08.18   2 
 16 Stowers, Jeffon              Denton                 2:08.29   1 
 17 Haase, Harrison              Marshall               2:08.38   3 
 18 Johnson, Damarcus            Dallas Lincoln         2:09.32   1 
 19 Perkins, Harrison            St. Mark's             2:09.46   3 
 20 Gary, Quinn                  Denton                 2:10.89   1 
 21 Biyeh, Prosper               Mesquite Poteet        2:12.35   2 
 22 Ortega, Jesse                FW Trimble Tech        2:12.66   1 
 23 Smith, Jesse                 Fort Worth Southwest   2:15.00   2 
 24 Ward, Cy                     Denton                 2:15.26   1 
 25 Spaulding, Danny             Wylie                  2:21.76   2 
 26 Woodard, Devondre            Terrell                2:30.10   1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run 5A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domanic, Robert              Hebron                 1:54.07   4 
  2 Kinsey, Gaines               Rockwall               1:56.30   4 
  3 Gilley, Trevor               Southlake Carroll      1:56.76   4 
  4 Pott, Andrew                 Dallas Jesuit          1:58.66   4 
  5 Robert, Pereira              Salado                 1:59.01   4 
  6 Birka, Grayson               Arlington Martin       1:59.52   4 
  7 Gordon, Lorenzo              Desoto B               2:01.07   4 
  8 Kemps, Johnny                Southlake Carroll      2:01.49   4 
  9 Guevara, Adrian              Arlington Martin       2:01.52   3 
 10 O'Dneal, Matt                Southlake Carroll      2:03.61   4 
 11 Ogero, Jesse                 South Grand Prairie    2:05.08   1 
 12 Segal, Josh                  Dallas Jesuit          2:05.49   2 
 13 Dozier, Sh'mar               DeSoto                 2:06.50   4 
 14 Drake, Chandler              Arlington Bowie        2:07.06   3 
 15 Collins, Leonardo            Desoto B               2:07.14   3 
 16 Cummings, Todd               DeSoto                 2:07.17   2 
 17 Sansom, Brevin               Arlington Bowie        2:07.45   2 
 18 Jones, Eric                  Rockwall               2:07.63   2 
 19 Hamilton, Jared              Arlington Bowie        2:09.91   1 
 20 Willis, Jamal                Dallas Skyline         2:10.58   4 
 21 Lane, Matt                   Richardson Pearce      2:10.60   3 
 22 Wilson, Nigel                Dallas Skyline         2:11.02   3 
 23 Martinez, Omar               Dallas Jesuit          2:12.41   2 
 24 Brooks, Tyler                DeSoto                 2:12.90   1 
 25 Ayotte, Tyler                McKinney               2:16.34   2 
 26 Worley, Stephen              Desoto B               2:21.61   3 
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             14.67   3   0.3 
  2 Thompson, Reese              Argyle                   15.01   3   0.3 
  3 Hunter, Jaylen               Denton Guyer             15.09   3   0.3   
  4 Smith, Lafiel                Lancaster                15.45   3   0.3 
  5 Norris, Jacob                Forney                   15.49   2   1.3 
  6 Straughter, LaMartrious      Fort Worth Southwest     15.76   1   1.8 
  7 Nelson, Micah                Celina                   16.00   3   0.3 
  8 Stokes, Cameron              Arlington Sequin         16.14   2   1.3 
  9 Cleveria, Kevin              Forney                   16.74   2   1.3 
 10 Delgado, Hector              Denton                   17.03   1   1.8 
 11 McMaster, Mitch              Frisco Liberty           17.14   1   1.8 
 12 Levy, Davonte                Denton                   18.37   1   1.8 
 13 Noriega, Javier              Denton                   18.57   1   1.8 
 13 Givens, Kelvin               Forney                   18.57   1   1.8 
 15 Pina-Rhoden, Alex            Wylie                    19.59   2   1.3 
 16 Gordon, Jeffrey              Terrell                  20.43   2   1.3 
 

Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian               14.54   4   1.0 
  2 Jerry, Don                   Arlington Bowie          14.56   4   1.0 
  3 Woods, Josh                  DeSoto                   14.58   4   1.0 
  4 Tennon, Darien               FW Trimble Tech          14.61   4   1.0 
  5 Armstead, Chevis             DeSoto                   14.86   4   1.0 
  6 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesuit            14.87   4   1.0 
  7 McCall, Chris                Dallas Jesuit            15.71   3   1.2 
  8 Whitaker, Damarion           South Grand Prairie      15.82   3   1.2 
  9 Ben, Mathew                  Hebron                   15.83   1   1.6 
 10 Thiedeman, Sean              Richardson Pearce        15.86   3   1.2 
 11 Brown, Shedrick              Desoto B                 16.22   2   1.8 
 12 Perry, Branden               Mansfield Timberview     16.41   4   1.0 
 13 Williams, Kajuan             Arl. Sam Houston         16.43   3   1.2 
 14 Dianzunga, Tremayne          Arlington Bowie          17.01   2   1.8 
 15 Henderson, Dylan             Duncanville              17.08   3   1.2 
 16 Wheeler, Sabrien             DeSoto                   17.27   2   1.8 
 17 Rose, Hayden                 Rowlett                  17.40   2   1.8 
 18 Rodgers, Darrell             Rowlett                  17.86   1   1.6
 19 Furlow, Jeremiah             Desoto B                 18.46   2   1.8 
 20 Hever, Matt                  Dallas Jesuit            18.81   1   1.6 
 21 Cornett, Eli                 Richardson Pearce        19.81   1   1.6 
 22 Powell, Dylan                Arlington Martin         20.09   1   1.6 
 
Event 23  Men 100 Meter Dash 4A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kwatavious            Bishop Dunne             11.14   3   1.0 
  2 Garner, Reggie               Lancaster                11.24   3   1.0 
  3 Collins, Darius              Dallas Lincoln           11.40   2   0.8 
  4 Gardner, Trey                Dallas Madison           11.41   3   1.0 
  4 Stinson, Calier              Lancaster                11.41   2   0.8 
  6 Dawn, Walter                 Mesquite Poteet          11.62   3   1.0 
  7 Jones, Quan                  Wylie East               11.74   2   0.8 
  8 Bowman, Malcolm              St. Mark's               11.75   1   0.0 
  9 Jackson, Trevon              Denton                   11.79   2   0.8 
 10 Henderson, Colton            Terrell                  11.82   1   0.0 
 10 Doucet, Deavonte             Denton                   11.82   3   1.0 
 12 Kuykendal, Jauque            Marshall                 11.83   3   1.0 
 13 Drayden, Josh                Bishop Dunne             11.88   1   0.0 
 13 Lopez, Eric                  Wylie East               11.88   2   0.8 
 15 Green, Courtney              Denton                   11.96   1   0.0 
 16 Ateman, Marcel               Wylie East               11.98   1   0.0 
 17 Treadwell, Hunter            Argyle                   12.03   2   0.8 
 18 Banks, Marquise              Mesquite Poteet          12.08   2   0.8 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash 5A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Piper, Aaron                 Duncanville              10.90   7   1.7    
  2 Franklin, Antonio            Euless Trinity           11.04   7   1.7 
  3 Wilson, Dontre               DeSoto                   11.14   7   1.7 
  4 Ellsworth, Isaac             Euless Trinity           11.32   7   1.7 
  5 Hawkins, Tedrick             Duncanville              11.41   6   2.3 
  6 Mathis, Andrew               Duncanville              11.43   6   2.3 
  7 Cooks, DeAndre               South Grand Prairie      11.48   4   1.2 
  8 Phipps, Jared                Arlington Martin         11.52   5   1.8
  9 McDowell, Brandon            DeSoto                   11.54   5   1.8 
 10 Duhon, Keaton                Southlake Carroll        11.58   6   2.3 
 10 Salters, Orion               Dallas Jesuit            11.58   6   2.3 
 12 Albus, Nick                  Arlington Martin         11.60   4   1.2 
 13 Mason, JaLohn                South Grand Prairie      11.61   4   1.2 
 14 Okeke, Brian                 Richardson               11.64   5   1.8 
 15 Burton, Rashaad              Mansfield Timberview     11.65   3   1.0 
 15 Floyd-Timmons, Cameron       Dallas Skyline           11.65   3   1.0 
 15 Owens, Kendall               Hebron                   11.65   5   1.8 
 18 Smith, Josh                  Mansfield Timberview     11.67   6   2.3 
 19 Gardner, Chris               Arlington Bowie          11.69   3   1.0 
 20 Newsome, Trey                Arlington Bowie          11.72   2   0.2 
 21 Wilson, Jaron                Euless Trinity           11.73   5   1.8 
 21 Armstrong, CJ                Hebron                   11.73   4   1.2 
 23 Wright, John                 Rockwall                 11.80   5   1.8 
 24 Williams, Chad               South Grand Prairie      11.85   2   0.2 
 24 Onu, Omar                    Hebron                   11.85   4   1.2 
 26 Thomas, Emmanuel             Arlington Martin         11.87   2   0.2 
 27 Asibey, Ian                  Mansfield Timberview     11.88   5   1.8 
 28 Reyes, Dominic               Richardson Pearce        11.92   2   0.2 
 29 Reeder, Chase                McKinney                 12.04   3   1.0 
 30 Thomas, Trevon               Desoto B                 12.05   3   1.0 
 31 Holtz, Adam                  Dallas Jesuit            12.10   1   0.0 
 32 Wollscheid, Justin           McKinney                 12.12   6   2.3 
 32 Woods, Daylan                Arl. Sam Houston         12.12   5   1.8 
 34 Harrison, Andrew             Rowlett                  12.14   1   0.0 
 34 Newsome, Greg                Dallas Skyline           12.14   2   0.2 
 36 Johnson, Oree                McKinney                 12.15   4   1.2
 37 Mcleod, Jeffrey              Rowlett                  12.18   1   0.0 
 38 Dang, Johnson                Rowlett                  12.19   1   0.0 
 39 Shanklin, Kerry              Richardson Pearce        12.25   3   1.0 
 40 Fletcher, Blake              Richardson Pearce        12.32   1   0.0 
 
Event 25  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:27.53   2 
     1) Caffee, Xavier                  2) Walker, Gabriel                
     3) Garner, Reggie                  4) Hamilton, Daniel               
  2 Celina  'A'                                         1:29.03   2 
     1) Brown, Braylin                  2) Stallcup, Cole                 
     3) Elliott, Nathan                 4) Davis, Deshawn                 
  3 Dallas Carter  'A'                                  1:29.16   2 
     1) Lewis, Caron                    2) Johnson, Bruce                 
     3) Johnson, Tevin                  4) Albert, David                  
  4 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                   1:29.45   1 
     1) Epps, Jordan                    2) Jones, Kwatavious              
     3) Hawthorne, Justin               4) Heard, Collin                  
  5 Forney  'A'                                         1:30.56   2 
     1) Cheeks, Jamal                   2) Johnson, Cameron               
     3) Penny, Cody                     4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre         
  6 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                           1:31.83   2 
     1) Williams, Demondre              2) Porter, Demarcus               
     3) Luke, William                   4) Rhodes, Robert                 
  7 Denton  'A'                                         1:31.84   1 
     1) Doucet, Deavonte                2) Buris, Ke'von                  
     3) Jackson, Trevon                 4) Huband, Monroe                 
  8 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 1:32.96   1 
     1) Perkins, Rodray                 2) Maddox, Devin                  
     3) Kamra, Michael                  4) McPhaul, Chris                 
  9 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                1:33.28   1 
     1) Banks, Marquise                 2) Brown, Kejuan                  
     3) Griffin, Sammy                  4) Ingram, Jarrett                
 10 Marshall  'A'                                       1:34.58   1 
     1) Kuykendal, Jauque               2) Jackson-Young, TiAndre         
     3) Boyd, Dontavious                4) Robertson, Ashton              
 11 Wylie East  'A'                                     1:34.75   2 
     1) Lopez, Eric                     2) Wyatt, Jordan                  
     3) Ateman, Marcel                  4) Jones, Quan                    
 
 
Event 26  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:26.43   3 
     1) Turner, Myron                   2) Wilson, Dontre                 
     3) Tribble, Alford                 4) Collins, Kyle                  
  2 Garland  'A'                                        1:27.77   3 
     1) Mapps, Desmond                  2) Jackson, Josh                  
     3) Clark, Cedric                   4) pirece, steven                 
  3 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                           1:28.54   3 
     1) Henderson, Jahrod               2) Jones, Jordan                  
     3) McGann, Matt                    4) Joe, Johnny                    
  4 Richardson  'A'                                     1:28.63   3 
     1) Rojo, Edgar                     2) Green, Phillip                 
     3) Mills, Kavan                    4) Jones, Sterling                
  5 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 1:29.86   3 
     1) Washington, Pluman              2) Coleman, Andrew                
     3) Barrow, William                 4) Levels, Lamont                 
  6 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                1:30.19   2 
     1) Fontenot, Jeremiah              2) Shumate, Trenton               
     3) Badger, Jaylen                  4) Jerry, Don                     
  7 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              1:30.28   2 
     1) Duhon, Keaton                   2) Johnston, Alex                 
     3) Gordan, Tariq                   4) Copeland, JB                   
  8 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:30.40   3 
     1) Piper, Aaron                    2) Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre        
     3) Davis, David                    4) Walker, Julian                 
  9 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  1:31.36   2 
     1) Johnson, Corey                  2) Kamara, Dennis                 
     3) Huggins, Marshall               4) Salters, Orion                 
 10 Arlington Martin  'A'                               1:31.38   2 
     1) Phipps, Jared                   2) Blanton, Ladarius              
     3) Anderson, Devon                 4) Hall, Josh                     
 11 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           1:31.69   3 
     1) Asibey, Ian                     2) Gailliard, Myron               
     3) Crenshaw, DeMarcus              4) Cornelius, Christoper          
 12 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              1:31.78   3 
     1) Parkes, Vandy                   2) Adams, Jamal                   
     3) Onu, Omar                       4) Miller, Devin                  
 13 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:32.60   2 
     1) Mason, JaLohn                   2) Corsey, Cameron                
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) James, Everett                 
 14 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              1:33.04   1 
     1) Matson, Alex                    2) Reyes, Dominic                 
     3) Griffin, J.R.                   4) Moss, Aaron                    
 15 Desoto B  'A'                                       1:33.29   2 
 16 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                1:34.31   1 
     1) Gaddis, Amani                   2) Oyenuga, Dayo                  
     3) Kirpes, Nick                    4) Wright, Avery                  
 17 McKinney  'A'                                       1:34.47   1 
     1) Gafney, Jordan                  2) Johnson, Oree                  
     3) Reeder, Chase                   4) Martin, Raphael                
 18 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  1:34.77   1 
     1) Haynes, Marcus                  2) Haynes, Michael                
     3) Plosca, Victor                  4) Smith, Jaylen                  
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jesse            Dallas Madison           49.32   4 
  2 Anderson, Desmond            Lancaster                49.61   5 
  3 Age, Eric                    Lancaster                49.63   5 
  4 Robinson, Anfernee           Lancaster                49.67   5 
  5 Wesley, Alex                 Wylie                    50.10   4 
  6 Rowson, Malik                Arlington Sequin         50.28   5 
  7 Lopez, Ulisses               Royse City               50.71   5 
  8 Luke, William                Fort Worth Southwest     51.17   5 
  9 Hunter, Xzavion              Prosper                  51.79   4 
 10 Carillo, Matt                Frisco Centennial        51.83   4 
 11 Hodges, Zack                 Fort Worth Southwest     52.06   2 
 12 Stowers, Jeffon              Denton                   52.89   3 
 13 Love, John                   Marshall                 53.26   5 
 14 McCollum, Romello            Frisco Liberty           53.44   2 
 15 Jones, Tyron                 Dallas Carter            53.57   3 
 16 Franklin, Ray                FW Trimble Tech          53.89   3 
 17 Reyes, Marek                 Marshall                 54.10   4 
 18 Raine, Chris                 Frisco Liberty           54.24   2 
 19 Muldrew, Deinco              Dallas Carter            54.64   4 
 20 Rawot, Eric                  St. Mark's               55.13   1 
 21 Boyd, Dontavious             Marshall                 55.26   5 
 22 Ward, Cy                     Denton                   55.31   2 
 23 Horn, Carvellion             Terrell                  55.68   3 
 24 Daniels, Steven              Terrell                  57.08   1 
 25 Plascencia, Miguel           St. Mark's               57.64   1 
 26 Ganji, Cyrus                 St. Mark's               57.80   1 
 27 McGee, De'quarian            Dallas Lincoln         1:00.02   2 
 28 Shields, Morgan              Mesquite Poteet        1:00.60   2 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash 5A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Brett              Colleyville              49.39   7 
  2 Armstead, Trayvonne          Mansfield Timberview     50.20   7 
  3 Lacy, Chris                  DeSoto                   50.47   7 
  4 Reed, Keshun                 Arlington Martin         50.64   6 
  5 Windham, De'drian            Mansfield Timberview     50.80   7 
  6 Howse, KD                    McKinney Boyd            51.08   1 
  7 Gray, Malik                  Duncanville              51.10   5 
  8 Allen, Cortevios             DeSoto                   51.22   6 
  9 Hall, Josh                   Arlington Martin         51.37   7 
 10 Sunstrum, Spencer            Southlake Carroll        51.60   5 
 11 Seay, Dante                  McKinney                 51.67   5 
 12 Aldridge, Howard             DeSoto                   51.75   7 
 13 Ogero, Jesse                 South Grand Prairie      51.92   4 
 14 Chambers, Willis             Dallas Skyline           52.01   4 
 15 Williams, Nick               Richardson               52.17   6 
 16 Schwartz, Rhayko             McKinney Boyd            52.29   1 
 17 Gailliard, Myron             Mansfield Timberview     52.31   7 
 18 Kinsey, Gaines               Rockwall                 52.81   6 
 19 Johnson, Corey               Dallas Jesuit            52.86   5 
 20 Arden, Paul                  Dallas Jesuit            52.88   5 
 21 Dansby, James                Desoto B                 52.90   6 
 22 McCastle, Cornelius          McKinney Boyd            53.10   6 
 23 Laday, Michael               Richardson Pearce        53.17   4 
 24 Williams, Torry              Duncanville              53.29   5 
 25 Fentriss, Parker             Southlake Carroll        53.42   6 
 26 Swan, Mikeel                 Desoto B                 53.81   3 
 27 Ukpong, Michael              Richardson               53.84   3 
 28 Fair, Calvin                 Rockwall                 53.87   4 
 29 Jones, Eric                  Rockwall                 54.56   3 
 30 Houston, Anthony             Desoto B                 54.69   4 
 31 Geter, Johnny                McKinney                 54.80   2 
 31 Irving, Marquis              Arl. Sam Houston         54.80   1 
 33 Black, Jared                 Dallas Skyline           54.87   4 
 34 Moore, Dai Shun              Richardson Pearce        54.97   3 
 35 Bottles, Thomas              Rowlett                  55.17   2 
 36 Heath, Zechariah             Rowlett                  55.25   2 
 37 Bowdre, Demarcus             Arlington Bowie          55.40   1 
 38 Sobers, Deron                Arlington Bowie          55.90   2 
 39 James, Jonathan              Arlington Bowie          56.12   4 
 
Event 29  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meziere, Cameron             John Paul II             38.98   3 
  2 Hunter, Jaylen               Denton Guyer             39.75   3 
  3 Norris, Jacob                Forney                   40.66   3 
  4 Smith, Lafiel                Lancaster                41.07   3 
  5 Cleveria, Kevin              Forney                   41.33   2 
  6 Spraglin, Kendrick           St. Mark's               42.47   2 
  7 Gordon, Jeffrey              Terrell                  43.49   2 
  8 Delgado, Hector              Denton                   43.69   2 
  9 Stokes, Cameron              Arlington Sequin         43.75   3 
 10 Weaver, Jake                 Argyle                   43.88   3 
 11 Givens, Kelvin               Forney                   44.25   2 
 12 McGruder, DeAndre            Arlington Sequin         44.45   1 
 13 Levy, Davonte                Denton                   45.52   1 
 14 Noriega, Javier              Denton                   45.85   2 
 
 
Event 30  Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thiel, Ben                   Celina                   38.00   4 
  2 Woods, Josh                  DeSoto                   38.06   4 
  3 Thomas, Jaron                Midlothian               38.10   4 
  4 Mehl, Ryan                   Dallas Jesuit            39.02   4 
  5 McCall, Chris                Dallas Jesuit            40.06   3 
  6 Armstead, Chevis             DeSoto                   40.33   4 
  7 Brown, Shedrick              Desoto B                 40.75   3 
  8 Dianzunga, Tremayne          Arlington Bowie          41.40   3 
  9 Willis, Malik                Dallas Skyline           41.50   2 
 10 Rehfuss, Luke                Richardson Pearce        41.98   3 
 11 Carr, Ardran                 Arlington Bowie          42.02   3 
 12 Rose, Hayden                 Rowlett                  42.42   2 
 13 Furlow, Jeremiah             Desoto B                 42.47   2 
 14 Perry, Branden               Mansfield Timberview     42.62   3 
 15 Johnson, LeAundre            Arlington Bowie          43.16   1 
 16 Harris, Chuck                Mansfield Timberview     43.22   2 
 17 Ben, Mathew                  Hebron                   43.55   1 
 18 Rodgers, Darrell             Rowlett                  43.63   1 
 19 Hever, Matt                  Dallas Jesuit            44.01   2 
 20 Anderson, Devon              Arlington Martin         44.43   2 
 21 Powell, Dylan                Arlington Martin         45.89   2 
 22 Cullinare, Daniel            Richardson Pearce        46.99   1 
 23 Wheeler, Sabrien             DeSoto                   48.04   1 
 24 Tennon, Darien               FW Trimble Tech          52.35   4 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash 4A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Heard, Collin                Bishop Dunne             21.97   5 
  2 Hollingsworth, DeAndre       Forney                   22.32   5 
  3 Caffee, Xavier               Lancaster                22.76   4 
  4 Cheeks, Jamal                Forney                   22.91   4 
  5 Walker, Gabriel              Lancaster                23.00   4 
  6 Dixon, Tramaine              Dallas Lincoln           23.04   4 
  7 Epps, Jordan                 Bishop Dunne             23.05   4 
  8 Stinson, Calier              Lancaster                23.12   3 
  9 Porter, Demarcus             Fort Worth Southwest     23.20   5 
 10 Bowman, Malcolm              St. Mark's               23.71   2 
 11 Jackson-Young, TiAndre       Marshall                 23.90   5 
 12 Brown, Kejuan                Mesquite Poteet          24.00   4 
 13 Ingram, Jordan               Dallas Carter            24.07   5 
 14 Robertson, Ashton            Marshall                 24.09   5 
 15 Brown, Ray                   Terrell                  24.12   1 
 15 Green, Courtney              Denton                   24.12   3 
 17 Schermerhorn, A              Argyle                   24.16   3 
 17 Albert, David                Dallas Carter            24.16   4 
 19 Wesley, Alex                 Wylie                    24.19   5 
 20 Wyatt, Jordan                Wylie East               24.30   2 
 21 Wharton, Maurice             Denton                   24.31   2 
 21 Jacorian, Jones              FW Trimble Tech          24.31   2 
 23 Banks, Marquise              Mesquite Poteet          24.39   3 
 24 Perkins, Rodray              Frisco Liberty           24.48   1 
 25 Rawot, Eric                  St. Mark's               25.03   1 
 26 Horne, Trey                  Terrell                  25.24   2 
 27 Equival, Cesar               Denton                   25.26   1 
 28 Ledford, Dalton              Argyle                   25.31   2 
 29 Kamra, Michael               Frisco Liberty           26.17   1 
 30 Daniels, Steven              Terrell                  26.32   1 
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash 5A
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sterling              Richardson               22.13   7 
  2 Williams, Styron             Arlington Martin         22.42   6 
  3 Wilson, Justin               McKinney Boyd            22.48   7 
  4 Mills, Kavan                 Richardson               22.49   5 
  5 Stephens, Jason              Plano West               22.56   7 
  5 Corsey, Cameron              South Grand Prairie      22.56   5 
  7 Owens, Kendall               Hebron                   22.78   5 
  8 Davis, David                 Duncanville              22.92   5 
  9 Newsome, Greg                Dallas Skyline           22.93   2 
 10 Reynolds, Chiundra           Dallas Skyline           22.94   2 
 10 Cornelius, Christoper        Mansfield Timberview     22.94   5 
 12 Parkes, Vandy                Hebron                   23.00   4 
 13 Stief, Joshua                Mansfield Timberview     23.04   7 
 14 Ellsworth, Isaac             Euless Trinity           23.07   6 
 14 Adams, Jamal                 Hebron                   23.07   4 
 16 Wright, Avery                Rowlett                  23.28   2 
 17 Brown, Laddarran             Desoto B                 23.29   3 
 18 Wollscheid, Justin           McKinney                 23.33   7 
 19 Jones, Jordan                Colleyville              23.36   5 
 20 Copeland, JB                 Southlake Carroll        23.45   6 
 21 Gaddis, Amani                Rowlett                  23.50   4 
 22 Gordan, Tariq                Southlake Carroll        23.56   5 
 23 Wilson, Jaron                Euless Trinity           23.62   4 
 24 Matson, Alex                 Richardson Pearce        23.81   6 
 25 Joe, Johnny                  Colleyville              23.83   7 
 26 Blanton, Ladarius            Arlington Martin         23.99   2 
 26 Smith, Jaylen                McKinney Boyd            23.99   2 
 28 Floyd-Timmons, Cameron       Dallas Skyline           24.05   4 
 29 Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre      Duncanville              24.06   5 
 30 Nevels, Billy                Arlington Martin         24.10   1 
 31 Okuzor, Radience             Mansfield Timberview     24.28   4 
 32 Murphy, John                 Arlington Bowie          24.32   3 
 33 James, Everett               South Grand Prairie      24.42   1 
 34 Dumas, Gjordan               Richardson Pearce        24.82   3 
 35 Thomas, Martez               Desoto B                 24.90   1 
 36 Plosca, Victor               McKinney Boyd            24.98   2 
 37 Egbim, McNeece               Rowlett                  26.61   1 
 
Event 35  Men 1600 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arambula, Evan               Eustace                4:27.22   4 
  2 Buley, Grant                 Wylie East             4:30.37   4 
  3 Culpepper, Christian         Crowley Nort           4:31.32   3 
  4 Cleary, Ryan                 Prosper                4:31.72   3 
  5 Brown, Matthew               St. Mark's             4:32.84   3 
  6 Haase, Harrison              Marshall               4:33.31   4 
  7 Landin, Gabriel              Argyle                 4:34.61   3 
  8 Moore, Jeffrey               Carrollton S           4:35.74   3 
  9 Hesse, John Paul             Sacred Heart           4:38.85   3 
 10 Kirksey, Dylan               St. Mark's             4:42.58   2 
 11 Collins, Brock               Forney                 4:43.07   3 
 12 Benavides, Jacob             Bishop Dunne           4:44.15   2 
 13 Campbell, Gerald             Forney                 4:45.01   2 
 14 Toops, Alexander             Prosper                4:48.57   2 
 15 Dziak, Cody                  Mesquite Poteet        4:49.34   3 
 16 Biyeh, Prosper               Mesquite Poteet        4:50.10   2 
 17 Zimmerer, Mark               Eustace                4:50.61   2 
 18 McKnight, Thomas             Fort Worth Southwest   4:53.23   1 
 19 Addy, Dean                   St. Mark's             4:54.59   2 
 20 Hornyak, Adam                Prosper                4:55.93   2 
 21 Barron, Jose                 FW Trimble Tech        5:00.27   1 
 22 Noor, Sulaiman               Mesquite Poteet        5:01.20   2 
 22 Hawkins, Hunter              Blooming Gro           5:01.20   2 
 24 McManus, Brandon             Denton                 5:07.58   1 
 25 Schwartz, Preston            Eustace                5:07.73   1 
 26 Gary, Quinn                  Denton                 5:13.87   1 
 27 Roache, Cody                 Denton                 5:28.06   1 
 
Event 35  Men 1600 Meter Run 5A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Zach               Justin Northwest       4:14.83   4 
  2 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Martin       4:18.30   4 
  3 Cooke, Alex                  Salado                 4:18.69   4 
  4 Copeland, Grant              Plano West             4:19.31   4 
  5 Hendrickson, Connor          Southlake Carroll      4:19.37   4 
  6 Shiohira, Jacob              Unattached             4:23.80   4 
  7 Suchors, Jacob               Justin Northwest       4:28.49   4 
  8 Guevara, Adrian              Arlington Martin       4:29.38   3 
  9 Henry, Jeff                  Hebron                 4:29.56   4 
 10 Sullivan, Nate               Southlake Carroll      4:30.54   4 
 11 Shelton, Ashton              Justin Northwest       4:32.30   4 
 12 Hatcher, Regan               Southlake Carroll      4:33.68   4 
 13 Kiser, Luke                  Dallas Jesuit          4:33.72   3 
 14 Fontillas, Matt              McKinney               4:40.99   3 
 15 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesuit          4:43.12   3 
 16 Carranza, Randy              Arlington Bowie        4:44.17   2 
 17 Drake, Chandler              Arlington Bowie        4:45.98   2 
 18 Mitchell, Terrence           Duncanville            4:45.99   3 
 19 Garvey, Connor               Dallas Jesuit          4:46.53   2 
 20 Makhamreh, Raeid             Richardson             4:49.74   2 
 21 Garza, Matthew               Mansfield Timberview   4:49.85   2 
 22 Forde, Tyler                 Arlington Martin       4:50.66   2 
 23 Willis, Jamal                Dallas Skyline         4:54.27   3 
 24 Mitchell, Justin             Unattached             4:56.41   2 
 25 Gistave, Sinday              Dallas Skyline         4:57.31   1 
 26 Boone, Michael               Dallas Jesuit          4:58.52   1 
 27 Hargrow, Jordan              Richardson Pearce      4:59.67   1 
 28 Anich, Sam                   McKinney               4:59.69   1 
 29 Lindahl, Conor               Richardson Pearce      5:01.31   1 
 30 Enriquez, Diego              South Grand Prairie    5:01.50   1 
 31 Duron, Nathan                South Grand Prairie    5:07.27   1 
 32 Taylor, Raquan               Desoto B               5:27.64   1 
 33 Elliott, Sam                 Richardson Pearce      5:31.36   1 
 34 Sharp, Justin                DeSoto                 5:42.29   1 
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:20.77   2 
     1) Anderson, Desmond               2) Robinson, Anthony              
     3) Age, Eric                       4) Robinson, Anfernee             
  2 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                           3:25.46   2 
     1) Porter, Demarcus                2) Rhodes, Robert                 
     3) Straughter, LaMartrious         4) Luke, William                  
  3 Arlington Seguin  'A'                               3:28.10   2 
     1) Rowson, Malik                   2) Padilla, Andres                
     3) Stokes, Cameron                 4) McGruder, DeAndre              
  4 Denton  'A'                                         3:29.43   1 
     1) Stowers, Jeffon                 2) Buris, Ke'von                  
     3) Huband, Monroe                  4) Wharton, Maurice               
  5 Frisco Liberty  'A'                                 3:29.91   1 
     1) McCollum, Romello               2) Maddox, Devin                  
     3) McMaster, Mitch                 4) Raine, Chris                   
  6 Forney  'A'                                         3:31.16   2 
     1) Johnson, Cameron                2) Cheeks, Jamal                  
     3) Norris, Jacob                   4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre         
  7 Marshall  'A'                                       3:31.64   2 
     1) Reyes, Marek                    2) Jackson-Young, TiAndre         
     3) Boyd, Dontavious                4) Robertson, Ashton              
  8 Fort Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                        3:33.62   1 
     1) Jacorian, Jones                 2) Tennon, Darien                 
     3) Ortega, Jesse                   4) Franklin, Ray                  
  9 St. Marks School of Texas  'A'                      3:38.30   1 
     1) Altschuler, Dylan               2) Spraglin, Kendrick             
     3) Bowman, Malcolm                 4) Perkins, Harrison              
 10 Mesquite Poteet  'A'                                3:38.92   2 
     1) Allen, Kisean                   2) Martinez, Steeven              
     3) Griffin, Sammy                  4) Derry, A.J.                    
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                           3:18.98   3 
     1) Joe, Johnny                     2) Henderson, Jahrod              
     3) McGann, Matt                    4) Bofinger, Brett                
  2 Arlington Martin  'A'                               3:19.81   3 
     1) Reed, Keshun                    2) Birka, Grayson                 
     3) Williams, Styron                4) Hall, Josh                     
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                    3:22.48   3 
     1) Gray, Malik                     2) Williams, Torry                
     3) Walker, Julian                  4) Davis, David                   
  4 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 3:22.80   3 
     1) Levels, Lamont                  2) Barrow, William                
     3) Haskins, Jacorey                4) Willis, Malik                  
  5 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              3:24.74   3 
     1) Hoagland, Aaron                 2) Fentriss, Parker               
     3) Sunstrum, Spencer               4) Hogan, Chris                   
  6 Celina  'A'                                         3:25.75   3 
     1) Brown, Braylin                  2) Stallcup, Cole                 
     3) Nelson, Micah                   4) Thiel, Ben                     
  7 Desoto B  'A'                                       3:26.33   2 
  8 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  3:28.13   2 
     1) Wilson, Justin                  2) Howse, KD                      
     3) Schwartz, Rhayko                4) McCastle, Cornelius            
  9 Rockwall  'A'                                       3:29.18   2 
     1) Fair, Calvin                    2) Montanez, Alex                 
     3) Wright, John                    4) Kinsey, Gaines                 
 10 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           3:29.23   3 
     1) Armstead, Trayvonne             2) Crenshaw, DeMarcus             
     3) Stief, Joshua                   4) Windham, De'drian              
 11 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  3:29.89   1 
     1) Pott, Andrew                    2) Arden, Paul                    
     3) Huggins, Marshall               4) Johnson, Corey                 
 12 South Grand Prairie Prairie  'A'                    3:30.01   1 
     1) Cooks, DeAndre                  2) Jones, Jalen                   
     3) Whitaker, Damarion              4) Ogero, Jesse                   
 13 Arlington Houston  'A'                              3:33.14   1 
     1) Hinton, Lamontre                2) Pendleton, Torrance            
     3) Williams, Kajuan                4) Irving, Marquis                
 14 Richardson Pearce  'A'                              3:33.15   1 
     1) Wiest, Adam                     2) Martin, Cullen                 
     3) Rosini, AJ                      4) Laday, Michael                 
 15 McKinney  'A'                                       3:36.45   1 
     1) Geter, Johnny                   2) Ayotte, Tyler                  
     3) Gafney, Jordan                  4) Marroquin, Jesse               
 16 Richardson  'A'                                     3:44.15   2 
     1) Green, Phillip                  2) Williams, Nick                 
     3) Ukpong, Michael                 4) Rojo, Edgar                    
 -- DeSoto  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Lacy, Chris                     2) Aldridge, Howard               
     3) Allen, Cortevios                4) Collins, Kyle   
 
        Team Scores - 4A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lancaster                          LANC            134  
                2 Dallas Carter                      DACA             46  
                3 Bishop Dunne                       DABD             44  
                4 St. Marks School of Texas          STKR             38  
                5 Mesquite Poteet                    MEPO             31  
                5 Fort Worth Southwest               FWSW             31  
                7 Forney                             FORN             29  
                7 Argyle                             ARGY             29  
                9 Wylie                              WYLE             22  
               10 Dallas Madison                     DAMA             21  
               11 Eustace                            EUST             20  
               11 John Paul II                       PLJP             20  
               11 Overton                            OVER             20  
               11 Denton                             DENT             20  
               15 Arlington Seguin                   ARSE             17  
               16 Wylie East                         WYEA             16  
               17 Denton Guyer                       DEGU             14  
               18 Carrollton Smith                   CASM             10  
               18 Canyon Randall                     CARA             10  
               20 Dallas Lincoln                     DALI              7  
               21 Kaufman                            KAUF              6  
               21 Crowley North Crowley              CRNC              6  
               21 Royse City                         ROCI              6  
               21 Cistercian Prep                    CIST              6  
               25 Prosper                            PROS              4  
               25 Frisco Liberty                     FRLI              4  
               25 Fort Worth Trimble Tech            FWTT              4  
               28 Marshall                           MARS              1  
    High Point Winner - Austin Cook, Overton - 20 points
                                    Cameron Meziere, John Paul II - 20 points
                                    Evan Arambula, Eustace - 20 points
 
                       
        Team Scores - 5A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 DeSoto                             DESO             80  
                2 Southlake Carroll                  SOCA             56  
                3 Arlington Martin                   ARMA             55  
                4 Celina                             CELI             50  
                5 Dallas Jesuit                      DJES             48.5
                6 Colleyville Heritage               COHE             48  
                7 Arlington Bowie                    ARBO             38  
                8 Dallas Skyline                     DASK             35  
                9 McKinney Boyd                      MCBO             34  
                9 Salado                             SALD             34  
               11 Garland                            GARL             32  
               12 Midlothian                         MILO             29.5
               13 Richardson                         RICH             29  
               14 Mansfield Timberview               MATI             27  
               15 Duncanville                        DUNC             25  
               16 Euless Trinity                     EUTR             24  
               17 Lewisville Hebron                  LEHE             19  
               18 Rockwall                           ROWL             18  
               19 Justin Northwest                   JUNO             10  
               20 Arlington Houston                  ARHO              8  
               21 Plano West                         PLWE              5.5
               22 McKinney                           MCKI              2  
               22 Richardson Pearce                  RIPE              2  
               24 South Grand Prairie                GPSG              1.5
               25 Unattatched                        BENV              1      
    High Point Winner - Ryan Simmons, Salado - 20 points
               




Number of Elite performances: 130

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Piper, Aaron (Duncanville,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Meziere, Cameron (John Paul II,TX)
Armstead, Chevis (DeSoto,TX)
Mehl, Ryan (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Jerry, Don (Bowie,TX)
Tennon, Darien (Trimble Technical,TX)
Woods, Josh (DeSoto,TX)
Villarreal, Cameron (Martin,TX)
Kirkland, Zach (Justin Northwest,TX)
Hendrickson, Connor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Copeland, Grant (Plano West,TX)
Cooke, Alex (Salado,TX)
Wilson, Justin (Boyd,TX)
Heard, Collin (Bishop Dunne,TX)
Hollingsworth, Deandre (Forney,TX)
Jones, Sterling (Richardson,TX)
Mills, Kavan (Richardson,TX)
Williams, Styron (Martin,TX)
Brown, Shedrick (DeSoto,TX)
Hunter, Jalen (Guyer,TX)
Smith, Lafiel (Lancaster,TX)
Norris, Jacob (Forney,TX)
Mccall, Chris (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Claveria, Kevin (Forney,TX)
Willis, Malik (Skyline,TX)
Rehfuss, Luke (Pearce,TX)
Dianzunga, Tremayne (Bowie,TX)
Thiel, Benjamin (Celina,TX)
Gilley, Trevor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Arambula, Evan (Eustace,TX)
Canal, Eli (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Buley, Grant (Wylie East,TX)
Anderson, Desmond (Lancaster,TX)
Montgomery, Jesse (Madison,TX)
Bofinger, Brett (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Robinson, Anfernee (Lancaster,TX)
Age, Eric (Lancaster,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Carter,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Boys Relay (Denton,TX)
Boys Relay (Bowie,TX)
Boys Relay (Richardson,TX)
Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Boys Relay (Martin,TX)
Boys Relay (Euless Trinity,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Lancaster,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Boys Relay (Argyle,TX)
Boys Relay (Hebron,TX)
Boys Relay (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Boys Relay (Celina,TX)
Boys Relay (Garland,TX)
Boys Relay (Bishop Dunne,TX)
Boys Relay (Wylie East,TX)
Boys Relay (Skyline,TX)
Boys Relay (Forney,TX)
Boys Relay (Ft Worth Southwest,TX)
Boys Relay (Liberty,TX)
Domanic, Robert (Hebron,TX)
Moore, Jeff (Smith,TX)
Kinsey, Gaines (Rockwall,TX)
Pott, Andrew (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Birka, Grayson (Martin,TX)
Robert, Pereira (Salado,TX)
Cook, Austin (Overton,TX)
Simmons, Ryan (Salado,TX)
Gatlin, Paden (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Brittain, Logan (Randall,TX)
Gipson, NaTron (Bowie,TX)
Perry, Branden (Timberview,TX)
Lee, Jonny (Rockwall,TX)
Finke, Tyler (Celina,TX)
Spraglin, Kendrick (St Marks,TX)
Coleman, Andrew (Skyline,TX)
Johnson, Joseph (Midlothian,TX)
Revell, Saige (DeSoto,TX)
Omigie, Jr (Martin,TX)
Montoya, Maggie (Rogers,AR)
Davis, Alex (Plainview,OK)
Chapin, Shelby (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Jones, Rachel (Hebron,TX)
Ward, Regan (Ruidoso,NM)
McCann, Kellee (Justin Northwest,TX)
Choucair, Jackie (Hockaday,TX)
Prickett, Jessica (Burleson,TX)
Hood, Lexie (Hockaday,TX)
Cartwright, Abigail (Adams,TX)
Chavez, Katherine (Justin Northwest,TX)
Montgomery, Megan (Hebron,TX)
Arriaza, Elena (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Archer, Antigone (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Mcmillan, Caylon (Forney,TX)


Elite Performances:

G-1600 4:52.30 Montoya, Maggie, , Rogers Ar
G-1600 4:54.91 Prickett, Jessica, , Burleson
G-1600 4:56.37 Jones, Rachal, , Lewisville Hebron
G-1600 4:58.09 Chapin, Shelby, , Southlake Carroll
G-1600 4:58.96 Ward, Regan, , Beggs Ok
G-1600 4:59.23 Choucair, Jackie, , Hockaday
G-1600 4:59.47 Montgomery, Megan, , Lewisville Hebron
G-1600 5:00.34 Mccann, Kellee, , Justin Northwest
G-1600 5:01.24 Archer, Antigone, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.05 Cartwright, Abigail, , Dallas Bryan Adams
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.03 Arriaza, Elena, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.38 Davis, Alex, , Plainview Ok
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.88 Mcmillian, Caylon, , Forney
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.30 Chavez, Katherine, , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-SP 55'0.0 Cook, Austin, , Overton
DS STATE- B-SP 55'11.0 Simmons, Ryan, , Salado
DS STATE- B-SP 54'7.5 Finke, Tyler, , Celina
DS STATE- B-DT 164'2.0 Cook, Austin, , Overton
DS STATE- B-DT 164'10.0 Simmons, Ryan, , Salado
DS STATE- B-DT 162'9.0 Gatlin, Paden, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.5 Wilson, Justin, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.0 Spraglin, Kendrick, , St. Mark'S
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.0 Johnson, Joseph, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.0 Revell, Saige, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.25 Omigie, Jr, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Coleman, Andrew, , Dallas Skyline
B-HJ 6'8.0 Brittain, Logan, , Canyon Randall
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Gipson, Natron, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Perry, Branden, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Lee, Jonny, , Rockwall
B-DMR 10:32.00 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.85 Arambula, Evan, , Eustace
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.66 Buley, Grant, , Wylie East
B-3200 9:12.07 Gilley, Trevor, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.92 Canel, Eli, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.13 Boys Relay, , Dallas Carter
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23 Boys Relay, , Bishop Dunne
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.24 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.70 Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.20 Boys Relay, , Argyle
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Denton
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70 Boys Relay, , Wylie East
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.36 Boys Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.43 Boys Relay, , Garland
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.65 Boys Relay, , Euless Trinity
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.66 Boys Relay, , Richardson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.66 Boys Relay, , Colleyville Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75 Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.93 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.96 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.19 Boys Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.29 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.45 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.89 Boys Relay, , Desoto B
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.81 Moore, Jeffrey, , Carr. Newman Smith
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.95 Montgomery, Jesse, , Dallas Madison
B-800 1:54.07 Domanic, Robert, , Hebron
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.30 Kinsey, Gaines, , Rockwall
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.76 Gilley, Trevor, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.66 Pott, Andrew, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01 Robert, Pereira, , Salado
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.52 Birka, Grayson, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.67 Meziere, Cameron, , John Paul Ii
DS STATE- B-110H 14.54 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-110H 14.56 Jerry, Don, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Woods, Josh, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-110H 14.61 Tennon, Darien, , Fw Trimble Tech
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86 Armstead, Chevis, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-110H 14.87 Mehl, Ryan, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Piper, Aaron, , Duncanville
B-4x200 1:27.53 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
B-4x200 1:29.03 Boys Relay, , Celina
B-4x200 1:29.16 Boys Relay, , Dallas Carter
B-4x200 1:29.45 Boys Relay, , Bishop Dunne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.56 Boys Relay, , Forney
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.83 Boys Relay, , Fort Worth Southwest
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.84 Boys Relay, , Denton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.96 Boys Relay, , Frisco Liberty
B-4x200 1:26.43 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x200 1:27.77 Boys Relay, , Garland
B-4x200 1:28.54 Boys Relay, , Colleyville Heritage
B-4x200 1:28.63 Boys Relay, , Richardson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.86 Boys Relay, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.19 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.28 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.40 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.36 Boys Relay, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.38 Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.69 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.78 Boys Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.60 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-400 49.32 Montgomery, Jesse, , Dallas Madison
DS STATE- B-400 49.61 Anderson, Desmond, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.63 Age, Eric, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.67 Robinson, Anfernee, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.39 Bofinger, Brett, , Colleyville
DS STATE- B-300H 38.98 Meziere, Cameron, , John Paul Ii
DS STATE- B-300H 39.75 Hunter, Jaylen, , Denton Guyer
DS STATE- B-300H 40.66 Norris, Jacob, , Forney
DS STATE- B-300H 41.07 Smith, Lafiel, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 41.33 Cleveria, Kevin, , Forney
B-300H 38.00 Thiel, Ben, , Celina
B-300H 38.06 Woods, Josh, , Desoto
B-300H 38.10 Thomas, Jaron, , Midlothian
DS STATE- B-300H 39.02 Mehl, Ryan, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 40.06 Mccall, Chris, , Dallas Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 40.33 Armstead, Chevis, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 40.75 Brown, Shedrick, , Desoto B
DS STATE- B-300H 41.40 Dianzunga, Tremayne, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-300H 41.50 Willis, Malik, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-300H 41.98 Rehfuss, Luke, , Richardson Pearce
DS STATE- B-200 21.97 Heard, Collin, , Bishop Dunne
DS STATE- B-200 22.32 Hollingsworth, Deandre, , Forney
DS STATE- B-200 22.13 Jones, Sterling, , Richardson
DS STATE- B-200 22.42 Williams, Styron, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Wilson, Justin, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-200 22.49 Mills, Kavan, , Richardson
B-1600 4:14.83 Kirkland, Zach, , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.30 Villarreal, Cameron, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.69 Cooke, Alex, , Salado
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.31 Copeland, Grant, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.37 Hendrickson, Connor, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.77 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
B-4x400 3:18.98 Boys Relay, , Colleyville Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.81 Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.48 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.80 Boys Relay, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.74 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll

Number of Elite performances: 26
Number of DS State performances: 104

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State