Meet Name: Mt. Carmel Invite
Meet Date: 2013-03-23
Meet Location: Mt. Carmel HS - San Diego,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to Mount Carmel High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 10:19 PM
                    2013 Mt. Carmel Invitational Track Meet                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kayla             11 La Quinta (L             11.92   2.4 
  2 Van Buren, Amanda          9 Vista Murrie             12.02   2.4 
  3 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley              12.03   2.4 
  4 Acolatse, Suzie           10 Mission Hill             12.16   2.4 
  5 Webb, India               11 Vista Murrie             12.49   2.4 
  6 Freeman, Khyla            11 Carlsbad                 13.27   2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Buren, Amanda          9 Vista Murrie             24.54   2.0 
  2 Wilson, Kayla             11 La Quinta (L             24.58   2.0 
  3 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla                 24.92   2.0 
  4 Hernandez, Alexis         12 Mt. Carmel               25.22   2.0 
  5 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             25.27   2.0 
  6 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley              25.34   2.0 
  7 LiDrizzah, Ralaina        10 Olympian                 26.05   2.0 
  8 Dimry, Niia               12 San Pasqual              26.26   2.0 
 -- Acolatse, Suzie           10 Mission Hill                FS   2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alexis         12 Mt. Carmel               56.47  
  2 Radan, Tara               11 Mater Dei -S             56.71  
  3 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla                 57.75  
  4 Carrillo, Angelique       12 Steele Canyo             59.11  
  5 Bowman, Regina            12 Indio                    59.85  
  6 Medina, Lupe              12 Mater Dei -S             59.87  
  7 Cury, Breanne             11 University C           1:00.20  
  8 Roberson, Safori           9 La Jolla               1:04.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngula, Joy                10 Vista del La           2:16.33  
  2 Huebner, Megan            11 La Quinta (L           2:16.40  
  3 Sammer, Katie             11 Rancho Berna           2:16.71  
  4 Harbison, Kaelyn          12 Westview               2:17.48  
  5 Shade, Alex               12 Patrick Henr           2:17.77  
  6 DeBrosse, Sylvie          11 El Camino -S           2:17.96  
  7 Rambo, Ashlyn             11 Mater Dei -S           2:18.81  
  8 Charles, Anne             11 Canyon Crest           2:18.98  
  9 Alonzo, Bianca             9 Marlborough            2:19.96  
 10 Fierro, Samantha          11 San Dieguito           2:20.68  
 11 Erlenbach, Emily          12 Scripps Ranc           2:21.18  
 12 Seamans, Taylor           10 Torrey Pines           2:21.51  
 13 Fonseca, Briana           12 Vista del La           2:22.53  
 14 Miller, Delaney           11 Pacific Ridg           2:23.43  
 15 Lopez, Rosanne            11 Fallbrook              2:26.07  
 -- Oetting, Emily            12 Carlsbad                   DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huebner, Megan            11 La Quinta (L           4:50.59  
  2 Abrahamson, Emma          11 La Costa Can           4:54.97  
  3 Charles, Anne             11 Canyon Crest           4:57.70  
  4 Seay, Sabrina             12 Mt. Carmel             4:58.97  
  5 Sorenson, Nicolette       12 Torrey Pines           4:59.79  
  6 Lawson, Kelly             12 La Costa Can           5:04.11  
  7 Rohner, Bryn              11 Rancho Buena           5:04.45  
  8 Gillespie, Carina         12 Otay Ranch             5:05.65  
  9 Bernd, Kelly               9 Canyon Crest           5:07.40  
 10 Alonzo, Bianca             9 Marlborough            5:07.49  
 11 Cope, Ashley              11 Vista                  5:09.22  
 12 Hughes, Andrea            12 Valhalla               5:10.07  
 13 O'Connell, Kelsey         12 Torrey Pines           5:11.21  
 14 Voyles, Danielle          11 Rancho Berna           5:11.73  
 15 Kay, Hannah               12 Patrick Henr           5:15.98  
 16 Ribiero, Elaine           12 Helix                  5:17.13  
 17 Kelly, Ann                10 University C           5:17.52  
 18 Bronars, Toni              9 Scripps Ranc           5:18.20  
 19 Fonseca, Briana           12 Vista del La           5:20.81  
 20 Lopez, Emily              12 Monte Vista            5:21.28  
 21 Digiovanni, Sara          12 Mater Dei -S           5:22.82  
 22 Carroll, Megan            12 La Jolla               5:30.89  
 23 Ngula, Joy                10 Vista del La           5:37.17  
 24 Flora, Lisa               11 Escondido              5:39.19  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Nicolette       12 Torrey Pines          10:57.00  
  2 Abrahamson, Ellie         12 La Costa Can          11:04.31  
  3 Bosler, Rebekah           11 La Costa Can          11:09.16  
  4 O'Connell, Kelsey         12 Torrey Pines          11:15.63  
  5 Ortlieb, Angela           10 San Pasqual           11:21.45  
  6 LeDesma, Catie            12 Otay Ranch            11:23.90  
  7 Kay, Hannah               12 Patrick Henr          11:27.12  
  8 Sanborn, Jessica          12 Cathedral Ca          11:27.46  
  9 Kloha, Christa            10 Westview              11:31.57  
 10 Smith, Sophie             11 Poway                 11:31.83  
 11 Dordi, Trishta            10 Harvard-West          11:36.20  
 12 Carpenter, Kayden         10 El Capitan            11:44.12  
 13 Devore, Sarah Jo          12 Torrey Pines          11:52.96  
 14 Chapman, Riley            11 Vista                 12:02.03  
 15 Digiovanni, Sara          12 Mater Dei -S          12:04.19  
 16 Cantu, Roselyn            11 San Pasqual           12:09.94  
 17 Richardson, Hayley        12 Mission Hill          12:17.19  
 18 Lepe, Celina              11 Monte Vista           12:21.36  
 19 MacCarey, Katherine       10 Marlborough           13:25.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chang, Alyssa             12 Otay Ranch               14.97   1.3 
  2 Hancock, Kelli            12 La Jolla                 15.17   1.3 
  3 Magdalena, Sydney         11 Olympian                 15.20   1.3 
  4 Dunaway, Sarah            11 Vista Murrie             15.22   1.3 
  5 Toliver, Jessica          12 Vista Murrie             15.46   1.3 
  6 Judkins, Charmayne        12 Olympian                 15.99   1.3 
  7 Rehm, Morgan              12 San Pasqual              16.03   1.3 
  8 Spencer, Jelya            12 San Diego                16.39   1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hancock, Kelli            12 La Jolla                 43.78  
  2 Garcia, Jessica           11 Rancho Berna             44.74  
  3 Johnson, Dani              9 Cathedral Ca             45.08  
  4 Spencer, Jelya            12 San Diego                45.78  
  5 Hanrahan, Brittany        12 Mater Dei -S             46.06  
  6 Magdalena, Sydney         11 Olympian                 46.14  
  7 Murray, Maddie            10 Poway                    46.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        47.28  
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                         48.11  
  3 Harvard-Westlake                                      48.13  
  4 San Pasqual                                           49.13  
  5 Simi Valley                                           49.30  
  6 Canyon (Ana)                                          49.97  
  7 Poway                                                 50.75  
  8 Carlsbad                                              51.42  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake                                    3:56.32  
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       3:58.02  
  3 La Jolla                                            4:00.26  
  4 Rancho Bernardo                                     4:02.16  
  5 La Quinta (Lq)                                      4:02.97  
  6 Vista del Lago -ss                                  4:06.23  
  7 Canyon (Ana)                                        4:13.88  
  8 Olympian                                            4:18.21  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonita Vista                                        9:57.22  
  2 Escondido                                           9:58.34  
  3 El Camino -sd                                      10:07.44  
  4 Cathedral Catholic                                 10:09.76  
  5 Mt. Carmel                                         10:10.11  
  6 Sweetwater                                         10:11.41  
  7 Del Norte (Sd)                                     10:12.29  
  8 Torrey Pines                                       10:13.62  
  9 Harvard-Westlake                                   10:13.97  
 10 Helix                                              10:16.58  
 11 Rancho Bernardo                                    10:16.68  
 12 Steele Canyon                                      10:19.46  
 13 Central Union                                      10:20.88  
 14 Westview                                           10:21.58  
 15 Chula Vista                                        10:22.49  
 16 Otay Ranch                                         10:24.26  
 17 Poway                                              10:29.07  
 18 Rancho Buena V                                     10:31.13  
 19 University City                                    10:32.84  
 20 Vista del Lago -ss                                 11:22.57  
 
Girls Distance Medley Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Quinta (Lq)                                     12:37.91  
  2 Westview                                           12:38.54  
  3 Rancho Bernardo                                    12:48.27  
  4 Bonita Vista                                       12:51.48  
  5 Vista                                              13:03.89  
  6 University City                                    13:07.51  
  7 Chula Vista                                        13:15.08  
  8 Poway                                              13:15.44  
  9 Carlsbad                                           13:16.91  
 10 Fallbrook                                          13:20.32  
 11 Harvard-Westlake                                   13:20.62  
 12 Del Norte (Sd)                                     13:25.64  
 13 Cathedral Catholic                                 13:26.50  
 14 Torrey Pines                                       13:27.53  
 15 Point Loma                                         13:30.52  
 16 Oceanside                                          13:35.61  
 17 Steele Canyon                                      13:36.23  
 18 Mater Dei -ss                                      13:40.11  
 19 Patrick Henry                                      13:42.27  
 20 Clairemont                                         13:43.03  
 21 Mt. Carmel                                         13:58.33  
 22 Vista del Lago -ss                                 15:16.26  
 
Girls High Jump Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florent, Alex             10 Harvard-West           5-07.00  
  2 Nizdil, Raegan            12 Rio Mesa               5-05.00  
  3 Slack, Mariah             12 Vista                  5-03.00  
  3 Dunaway, Sarah            11 Vista Murrie           5-03.00  
  5 Swallow, Lolene           11 Vista Murrie           5-01.00  
  5 Kennedy, Alyjah           10 Serra -sd              5-01.00  
  5 Rowlett, Ravyn            11 Carlsbad               5-01.00  
  8 Howe, Elaina              11 Torrey Pines           4-09.00  
  8 Goulding, Irlanda         11 Coronado               4-09.00  
  8 Davis, Brianna            12 Otay Ranch             4-09.00  
  8 Selig, McKenzie           11 Rio Mesa               4-09.00  
  8 Smith, Sierra             11 Coronado               4-09.00  
  8 Gorman, Jennifer          12 Rancho Berna           4-09.00  
  8 Boglino, Nirie            10 La Quinta (L           4-09.00  
  8 Nardi, Caitlyn            12 Valhalla               4-09.00  
 -- Nwokedi, Camilla          10 Notre Dame (                NH  
 -- Piland, Jaia              10 Mission Bay                 NH  
 -- Walker, Emily             11 Scripps Ranc                NH  
 -- Loper, Ashlei              9 Antelope Val                NH  
 -- Stoner, Shelby            11 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Lewis, Jailin             12 West Hills                  NH  
 -- Allen, Keyara             12 Antelope Val                NH  
 -- Limond, Sydney            12 Granite Hill                NH  
 -- Winfield, Arielle         12 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Chapman, Bailey           12 Escondido                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolda, Jady               12 Cathedral Ca          12-00.00  
  2 Bartsch, Lauren           11 Coronado              11-05.00  
  3 Farr, Hayley              11 Patrick Henr          11-02.00  
  4 Romero, Bailey            12 Vista Murrie          10-08.00  
  4 McCollum, Kari            10 Lutheran (Or          10-08.00  
  6 Shepherd, Katherine       11 Lutheran (Or          10-02.00  
  7 Fox, Jordyn                9 Valhalla               9-08.00  
  7 Fletcher, Haley           10 Patrick Henr           9-08.00  
  7 Jackson, Courtney         11 Ramona -sd             9-08.00  
  7 Girley, Destiny           12 Carlsbad               9-08.00  
  7 Madigan, Morgan           11 Scripps Ranc           9-08.00  
 12 Geckeler, Kelsey          12 Del Norte (S           9-02.00  
 12 Paik, Kristine            12 Torrey Pines           9-02.00  
 12 Kothari, Tenaya           12 Torrey Pines           9-02.00  
 15 Moss, Hannah              11 Otay Ranch             8-08.00  
 -- Florescu, Anelise         11 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Lee-Sabbe, Laura          12 Notre Dame (                NH  
 -- Ayer, Emily               12 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Martin, Ashlyn            11 La Costa Can                NH  
 -- Tyler, Jazmine            12 La Costa Can                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney           9 Harvard-West          19-09.00   0.8 
  2 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley           19-02.25   2.3 
  3 Norman, Michelle          11 Vista Murrie          18-07.00   1.6 
  4 Dozier, Talisha           11 Mt. Miguel            18-00.25   1.6 
  5 Muhammad, Hadiyah         11 La Jolla Cou          17-08.00   3.6 
  6 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyo          17-00.25   1.6 
  7 Hopson, Madeline          11 Coronado              16-03.50   0.8 
  8 Wilson, Kayla             11 La Quinta (L          16-03.25   1.1 
  9 Kennedy, Alyjah           10 Serra -sd             16-02.00   2.0 
 10 Rackley, Racquel          11 La Costa Can          15-10.50   0.2 
 11 Cromer, Christina         11 University C          15-09.50   0.7 
 11 Garcia, Maria             12 Sweetwater            15-09.50   1.4 
 13 Morris, Shatesha          11 San Diego             15-07.25   1.5 
 14 Gonzalez, Viviana         12 Mater Dei -S          15-06.75   1.7 
 15 Harmeyer, Jenna           10 La Jolla              15-05.50   1.1 
 16 Hitchcock, Danika         12 Hemet                 15-05.25   1.5 
 17 Boglino, Nirie            10 La Quinta (L          15-04.75   0.4 
 18 Franco, Vanessa           12 Canyon (Ana)          15-03.50   0.5 
 19 Haselhuhn, Julia          11 Carlsbad              14-03.50   1.2 
 20 Jones, Breahna            12 Mt. Miguel            13-09.75   0.3 
 -- Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norman, Michelle          11 Vista Murrie          37-07.00   0.8 
  2 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyo          36-08.00   1.7 
  3 Muhammad, Hadiyah         11 La Jolla Cou          36-05.00   1.8 
  4 Mathis, Avyon             12 Scripps Ranc          36-02.25   0.7 
  5 Hitchcock, Danika         12 Hemet                 35-11.00   0.7 
  6 Haselhuhn, Julia          11 Carlsbad              35-00.00   0.9 
  7 Cole, Caitlin             11 Del Norte (S          34-09.50  +0.0 
  7 Garcia, Maria             12 Sweetwater            34-09.50   0.4 
  9 Davis, Brianna            12 Otay Ranch            33-08.25   0.8 
 10 Franco, Vanessa           12 Canyon (Ana)          33-00.25   1.7 
 11 Stewart, Victoria         12 Oceanside             32-10.25   2.0 
 12 Sheilds, LeAnn            12 Mt. Carmel            32-08.25   0.8 
 13 Ortega, Natalie           11 San Pasqual           32-06.75   1.4 
 14 Duclayan, Kayla           10 Vista Murrie          32-02.00   0.9 
 
Girls Shot Put Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dozier, Sabrina           10 Steele Canyo          37-06.00  
  2 Walker, Brandi            12 Rancho Berna          37-05.50  
  3 Sierra, Vanessa           12 El Capitan            37-04.00  
  4 Miki-han, Kau ilani       11 Mater Dei -S          37-00.00  
  5 Ellis, Erica              12 Westview              36-00.50  
  6 Jackson, Teairah          10 Castle Park           35-01.00  
  7 Cheadle, Jessica          12 Escondido             34-05.50  
  8 Torres, Yazmin            11 Vista Murrie          34-02.00  
  9 Haury, Zaybree            12 Scripps Ranc          33-09.00  
 10 Johnson, Shu'Vonte'       12 Antelope Val          32-01.50  
 11 Young, DeOndra            11 Vista Murrie          31-02.00  
 12 Long, Tyiesha             11 Vista Murrie          29-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Yazmin            11 Vista Murrie            130-05  
  2 Haury, Zaybree            12 Scripps Ranc            127-06  
  3 Smith, Jashell            12 Helix                   121-08  
  4 Panebianco, Helen         12 Helix                   116-10  
  5 Walker, Brandi            12 Rancho Berna            112-09  
  6 Young, DeOndra            11 Vista Murrie            111-09  
  7 Miki-han, Kau ilani       11 Mater Dei -S            107-10  
  8 Crum, Emily               11 Mater Dei -S            105-01  
  9 Sierra, Vanessa           12 El Capitan              103-10  
 10 Cheadle, Jessica          12 Escondido               102-10  
 11 Reilly, Savanna           11 Valley Cente            102-04  
 12 Verhorstadt, Camille      11 Rancho Berna            100-07  
 13 Dozier, Sabrina           10 Steele Canyo             94-10  
 14 Johnson, Shu'Vonte'       12 Antelope Val             93-11  
 15 Ellis, Erica              12 Westview                 87-00  
 16 Clor, Hannah              12 Carlsbad                 62-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             12.00   1.9 
  2 Zlatic, Karly             12 La Jolla                 12.30   1.9 
  3 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      10 Cathedral Ca             12.57   1.9 
  4 Burleson, Lovie           10 Vista Murrie             12.59   1.9  12.583
  5 LiDrizzah, Ralaina        10 Olympian                 12.59   1.9  12.586
  6 Johnson, Nicole           11 Olympian                 12.66   1.9 
  7 Dozier, Talisha           11 Mt. Miguel               12.73   1.9 
  8 Kaumeyer, Cassidy         10 Vista                    13.05   1.9 
  9 Conlin, Dana              12 Cathedral Ca             13.06   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mongiovi, Melissa         10 West Hills               25.05   1.0 
  2 Webb, India               11 Vista Murrie             25.23   1.0 
  3 Haddock, Krista           10 Hemet                    25.97   1.0 
  4 Johnson, Nicole           11 Olympian                 26.32   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Hayley           10 San Pasqual              59.17  
  2 Crumsey, Tai              11 Canyon (Ana)             59.60  
  3 Cole, Caitlin             11 Del Norte (S           1:00.48  
  4 Marenco, Kasey            12 Marlborough            1:02.46  
  5 Washington, Marissa          Antelope Val           1:02.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verhees, Elle             12 Point Loma             2:20.09  
  2 Large, Kaitlin            12 Carlsbad               2:21.40  
  3 Casella, Tori             12 Torrey Pines           2:22.08  
  4 Fuller, Bryanna           10 Rancho Berna           2:22.96  
  5 Bogan, Jena               12 Rancho Berna           2:23.74  
  6 Godfrey, Jill             10 Poway                  2:25.50  
  7 Semancsin, Kristin        11 Valhalla               2:25.72  
  8 Pullum, Hallie            10 Point Loma             2:26.26  
  9 Lopez, Emily              12 Monte Vista            2:26.33  
 10 Mottershaw, Jordan        12 San Marcos -           2:27.32  
 11 Wyatt, Hannah             10 Oceanside              2:27.73  
 12 Marquez, Trinity          11 Escondido              2:28.28  
 13 Rietman, Makaela          10 El Camino -S           2:31.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akins, Nia                 9 Rancho Berna           5:12.74  
  2 Abrahamson, Sarah          9 La Costa Can           5:17.58  
  3 Hudson, Kaylee            12 Valley Cente           5:17.97  
  4 Gallo, Isabella           12 Westview               5:18.15  
  5 Josephson, Carly           9 Patrick Henr           5:19.20  
  6 Wilson, Jourdan            9 El Camino -S           5:19.37  
  7 Flores, Cindy             12 Kearny                 5:19.44  
  8 Girolamo, Tina            12 Rancho Berna           5:19.66  
  9 Volk, Sophia              12 University C           5:21.48  
 10 T'Kint, Lauren            11 Carlsbad               5:22.46  
 11 Meng, Elizabeth            9 Rancho Buena           5:24.07  
 12 Lepe, Celina              11 Monte Vista            5:24.54  
 13 Fromme, Alex              11 La Costa Can           5:25.00  
 14 Moreno, Yasmin            12 Harvard-West           5:25.15  
 15 Mostert, Itza             11 Westview               5:27.82  
 16 Fischer, Janine           11 San Dieguito           5:28.10  
 17 Hernandez, Alexandra      10 Granite Hill           5:32.18  
 18 Morales, Katherine         9 Rancho Buena           5:37.92  
 19 Moody, Kirsten            10 Del Norte (S           5:44.17  
 20 Martinez, Sarah           11 Escondido              5:46.52  
 21 Jackson, Keeshawn         12 Castle Park            6:02.67  
 22 MacCarey, Katherine       10 Marlborough            6:04.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elana             10 Mt. Carmel            11:29.25  
  2 Doyle, Monica             12 Del Norte (S          11:31.15  
  3 Innocentia, Gracia        12 Burroughs (B          11:33.48  
  4 Von Musser, Montana       10 Cathedral Ca          11:35.14  
  5 Vainganker, Uma           10 Mt. Carmel            11:48.30  
  6 Cahill, Giselle           10 Steele Canyo          11:51.40  
  7 Coates, Erin              12 Scripps Ranc          11:51.70  
  8 Stonehouse, Paula         11 Cathedral Ca          11:56.95  
  9 Hill, Sierra              10 Rancho Berna          11:59.50  
 10 Huerta, Araceli           10 Escondido             12:01.34  
 11 Camacho, Vanessa          10 Orange Glen           12:02.55  
 12 Grant, Grace              11 El Camino -S          12:02.90  
 13 Rice, Whitney              9 Rancho Buena          12:04.61  
 14 Taylor, Natalie           11 Vista                 12:06.63  
 15 Breadmore, Kiara          11 Point Loma            12:06.91  
 16 Schwartz, Hannah          11 Poway                 12:07.23  
 17 Rich, Jordan              10 La Costa Can          12:07.86  
 18 Longworth, Sylvia         12 Patrick Henr          12:10.33  
 19 Yim, Aeron                11 Coronado              12:13.63  
 20 Perkins, Courtney         11 Westview              12:16.36  
 21 Niebel, Hannah             9 Fallbrook             12:23.21  
 22 Mazzola, Anna             11 Ramona -sd            12:34.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Radan, Emma               11 Mater Dei -S             15.09   0.8 
  2 Van, Monique              12 Steele Canyo             15.31   0.8 
  3 Hanrahan, Brittany        12 Mater Dei -S             15.74   0.8 
  4 Garcia, Jessica           11 Rancho Berna             16.18   0.8 
  5 Turley, Alexis             9 Canyon (Ana)             16.54   0.8 
  6 Swallow, Lolene           11 Vista Murrie             16.63   0.8 
  7 Wilson, Camille           12 Coronado                 17.22   0.8 
  8 Vavra, Maya               11 Escondido                17.48   0.8 
  9 Lazic, Alexandria         12 Marlborough              17.86   0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radan, Emma               11 Mater Dei -S             44.97  
  2 Chang, Alyssa             12 Otay Ranch               47.21  
  3 Toliver, Jessica          12 Vista Murrie             47.33  
  4 Young, Jasmine            11 Serra -sd                47.78  
  5 De Jerez, Allysabeth      12 Bonita Vista             47.95  
  6 Mageo, Jordan             10 Scripps Ranc             48.34  
  7 Bednarski, Vallery        11 Mt. Carmel               48.75  
  8 Burke, Christine          11 Scripps Ranc             52.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Bernardo                                       49.84  
  2 Heritage                                              50.14  
  3 San Diego                                             50.42  
  4 Del Norte (Sd)                                        51.28  
  5 West Hills                                            51.71  
  6 Marlborough                                           51.94  
  7 Helix                                                 52.46  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel                                          4:03.26  
  2 San Diego                                           4:03.56  
  3 University City                                     4:04.37  
  4 San Pasqual                                         4:05.31  
  5 Simi Valley                                         4:06.65  
  6 Del Norte (Sd)                                      4:07.05  
  7 Torrey Pines                                        4:08.93  
  8 Antelope Valley                                     4:43.97  
 
Girls High Jump Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Natalie          10 Cathedral Ca           4-11.00  
  1 Gray, Sydney              12 Mater Dei -S           4-11.00  
  1 Culliton, Brenna          11 Poway                  4-11.00  
  4 Chuckwueke, Bianca        11 Scripps Ranc           4-09.00  
  5 Huling, Nqozi             10 La Quinta (L           4-07.00  
  5 Hsieh, Andrea             10 Torrey Pines           4-07.00  
  5 Huska, Jade               12 Mission Hill           4-07.00  
  5 Atun, Amy                 11 Canyon Crest           4-07.00  
  5 Kulhanek, Kayla           12 Monte Vista            4-07.00  
  5 Fields, Emily             10 Cathedral Ca           4-07.00  
  5 Ek, Krista                12 La Costa Can           4-07.00  
 12 Podgorski, Jennifer       11 San Dieguito           4-05.00  
 12 Pierce, Skyler             9 Cathedral Ca           4-05.00  
 12 Hankerson, Mintis         11 Harvard-West           4-05.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Sierra            11 Granite Hill           9-02.00  
  1 Chute, Rose               12 La Jolla               9-02.00  
  3 Miethke, Olivia           12 Vista                  8-08.00  
  3 Lynch, Katy               10 Steele Canyo           8-08.00  
  3 Chandler, Claire          10 Cathedral Ca           8-08.00  
  6 Prystupa, Sarah            9 Burroughs (B           8-02.00  
  6 Sanders, Emily            12 Valley Cente           8-02.00  
  6 Lopez, Lori               12 Olympian               8-02.00  
  9 Sevilleja, Amanda         11 Rancho Berna           7-08.00  
 -- Schneider, Alexis         11 Carlsbad                    NH  
 -- Rapp, Kristen             12 El Camino -S                NH  
 -- Gessl, Nicole             11 El Capitan                  NH  
 -- Rodiguez, Melisa          10 Rancho Berna                NH  
 -- Stegman, Samantha         11 Poway                       NH  
 -- Donaghue, Shavonne        12 Fallbrook                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burleson, Lovie           10 Vista Murrie          16-11.50   1.3 
  2 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      10 Cathedral Ca          16-09.50   2.7 
  3 Marenco, Kasey            12 Marlborough           16-04.75   1.2 
  4 Dotterwiech, Rachel       11 San Pasqual           16-04.00   0.7 
  5 Stoddart, Shawna          11 Westview              16-00.50   1.3 
  6 Dunn, Deanna              12 Rancho Berna          15-04.75   2.6 
  7 Agbabian, Sabrina         10 Notre Dame (          15-04.50   0.9 
  8 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Simi Valley           15-04.00   0.5 
  8 Florent, Alex             10 Harvard-West          15-04.00   1.1 
 10 Lamug, Roshell            10 Orange Glen           15-02.00   2.1 
 11 Biery, Kaylan             11 El Capitan            15-01.50   0.2 
 12 Pinter, Kasey             11 La Costa Can          15-01.25   0.2 
 13 Reimus, Kelly             11 Scripps Ranc          14-10.50  -0.1 
 14 Wardell, Anna             10 Steele Canyo          14-10.00   1.6 
 15 Vieira, Maggie            11 Valhalla              14-08.25   0.5 
 16 Lloyd, Tierra             12 Vista del La          14-07.00  +0.0 
 17 Wright, Kim               10 Patrick Henr          13-04.00   2.6 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moss, Jazmin              10 Mater Dei -S          35-01.00  +0.0 
  2 Boglino, Nirie            10 La Quinta (L          34-04.50   2.4 
  3 Phillips, Sarah           10 Cathedral Ca          33-10.50   1.6 
  4 Agege, Efe                11 Harvard-West          33-09.00   1.4 
  5 Agbabian, Sabrina         10 Notre Dame (          33-08.75   1.0 
  6 Pinter, Kasey             11 La Costa Can          33-03.00   1.1 
  7 Rackley, Racquel          11 La Costa Can          33-00.50   1.4 
  8 Pena, Elisa               12 La Quinta (L          32-04.75   1.4 
  9 Meza, Breeanny            12 La Quinta (L          32-03.25   NWI 
 10 Jordan, Cassie            10 Torrey Pines          32-00.25   1.3 
 11 Hsieh, Andrea             10 Torrey Pines          31-10.25  +0.0 
 12 Whitlock, Jordan          11 Point Loma            31-08.00   1.1 
 13 Lamug, Roshell            10 Orange Glen           31-02.75   1.8 
 14 Wardell, Anna             10 Steele Canyo          30-11.50   1.0 
 15 Gray, Alexis              11 Patrick Henr          30-04.25   1.8 
 
Girls Shot Put Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jacquelynne        12 Indio                 34-11.00  
  2 Panebianco, Helen         12 Helix                 33-10.00  
  3 Smith, Jashell            12 Helix                 33-04.00  
  4 Reilly, Savanna           11 Valley Cente          33-03.00  
  5 Porter, Felicia           12 Monte Vista           33-01.00  
  6 Pugal, Maegan             11 Del Norte (S          31-05.00  
  7 Arredondo, Jessica        11 Escondido             30-10.00  
  8 Crum, Emily               11 Mater Dei -S          29-09.00  
  9 Abshier, Kara             10 Otay Ranch            28-10.00  
 10 Williams, Monica          11 Monte Vista           28-07.00  
 11 Montion, Sarah            10 Castle Park           26-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sexson, Alison            11 La Quinta (L            100-03  
  2 Rosengren, Katie          10 Vista Murrie             96-09  
  3 Porter, Felicia           12 Monte Vista              94-10  
  4 Sherman, Ella             12 La Quinta (L             93-09  
  5 Devitt, Allison           11 La Jolla                 91-11  
  6 Cunningham, Cassy         11 Rancho Berna             91-03  
  7 Montion, Sarah            10 Castle Park              85-02  
  8 Williams, Chandler        11 Vista Murrie             84-11  
  9 Jackson, Teairah          10 Castle Park              82-04  
 10 Durazo, Samantha          11 Vista del La             81-10  
 11 White, Jacquelynne        12 Indio                    80-05  
 12 Zarate, Vanessa           12 Otay Ranch               78-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shakir, Rahni             11 Vista Murrie             12.58   0.9 
  2 Patterson, Jackie          9 Rancho Berna             12.66   0.9 
  3 Humel, Mia                10 Canyon (Ana)             12.76   0.9 
  4 Haddock, Krista           10 Hemet                    12.77   0.9 
  5 Brogan, Diamonique        10 Heritage                 12.87   0.9 
  6 Harmel, Bre               10 Valhalla                 12.94   0.9 
  7 Brittain, Peyton          10 Fallbrook                13.17   0.9 
  8 Saela, Noelani            12 Castle Park              13.63   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Viviana         12 Mater Dei -S             26.23   1.0 
  2 Humel, Mia                10 Canyon (Ana)             26.34   1.0 
  3 Carrillo, Angelique       12 Steele Canyo             26.52   1.0 
  4 Taylor, Kalyn             12 Vista Murrie             26.59   1.0 
  5 Harmel, Bre               10 Valhalla                 26.74   1.0 
  6 Brittain, Peyton          10 Fallbrook                26.88   1.0 
  7 Clark, Shanise            12 Scripps Ranc             27.13   1.0 
  8 Reyes, Sarai              12 Indio                    27.38   1.0 
  9 Saela, Noelani            12 Castle Park              28.51   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemente, Britney         11 Canyon (Ana)           1:00.90  
  2 Skyhar, Julia             11 Torrey Pines           1:01.17  
  3 Miller, Delaney           11 Pacific Ridg           1:01.19  
  4 Dean, Arryanna             9 San Diego              1:01.39  
  5 Harmeyer, Jenna           10 La Jolla               1:01.52  
  6 Gibbs, Hunter             11 Poway                  1:01.84  
  7 Clark, Shanise            12 Scripps Ranc           1:02.46  
  8 baily, jaida              11 Vista del La           1:02.50  
  9 Johnson, Aliyah           10 Vista Murrie           1:02.53  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mongiovi, Melissa         10 West Hills             2:22.60  
  2 Green, Erin               12 Mt. Carmel             2:23.75  
  3 Von Borstel, Gaby         11 Serra -sd              2:24.05  
  4 Donnelly, Meaghan          9 Torrey Pines           2:24.77  
  5 Wilson, Jourdan            9 El Camino -S           2:25.76  
  6 Motyl, Kelsey             12 Vista                  2:27.62  
  7 Flores, Cindy             12 Kearny                 2:29.17  
  8 sandoval, Lorraine        11 Vista del La           2:29.22  
  9 Fromme, Alex              11 La Costa Can           2:30.49  
 10 Velarde, Ana              12 Del Norte (S           2:31.21  
 11 Van De Linde, Hanna       12 Mt. Carmel             2:33.11  
 12 Hernandez, Alexandra      10 Granite Hill           2:35.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dani              9 Cathedral Ca             15.57   0.7 
  2 Murray, Maddie            10 Poway                    15.66   0.7 
  3 Slack, Mariah             12 Vista                    16.27   0.7 
  4 Young, Jasmine            11 Serra -sd                16.33   0.7 
  5 Mageo, Jordan             10 Scripps Ranc             16.46   0.7 
  6 Martin, Nicole             9 La Costa Can             16.50   0.7 
  7 Elliott, Zoe              10 Rancho Berna             16.52   0.7 
  8 Molter, Leah              10 Valhalla                 16.57   0.7 
  9 Sheilds, LeAnn            12 Mt. Carmel               17.83   0.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddock, Krista           10 Hemet                    46.96  
  2 Molter, Leah              10 Valhalla                 47.32  
  3 Thomas, Tomiah               Oceanside                48.12  
  4 Krawl, Kendal             11 Scripps Ranc             48.95  
  5 Hernandez, Sophia         10 San Dieguito             49.49  
  6 Smith, Sydney             11 Marlborough              49.70  
  7 Santos, Gaby                 Vista del La             51.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic                                    49.35  
  2 La Costa Canyon                                       50.30  
  3 Otay Ranch                                            50.85  
  4 Torrey Pines                                          51.19  
  5 Fallbrook                                             52.44  
  6 Scripps Ranch                                         52.74  
  7 Antelope Valley                                       54.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic                                  4:07.69  
  2 Otay Ranch                                          4:11.85  
  3 Central Union                                       4:13.81  
  4 Helix                                               4:14.36  
  5 Serra -sd                                           4:19.41  
  6 Valhalla                                            4:24.83  
 -- Poway                                                    FS  
 
Girls High Jump Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berner, Haley             12 Poway                  4-07.00  
  2 Campbell, Audrey          10 Rancho Berna           4-05.00  
  2 Oross, Amelia             11 Mt. Carmel             4-05.00  
  2 Burns, Natalie            11 La Costa Can           4-05.00  
  5 Rankin, Guilanna           9 Westview               4-03.00  
 -- Neville, Hannah           11 Steele Canyo                NH  
 -- Oedewaldt, Jordan         11 Santana                     NH  
 -- Mullens, Morgan           10 Santana                     NH  
 -- Kalley, Kate              11 Del Norte (S                NH  
 -- Colban, Kaia              10 Canyon Crest                NH  
 -- Padinske, Clara            9 Valley Cente                NH  
 -- DeHammer, Kalee           11 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Wisdom, Natalie           10 Poway                       NH  
 -- Boglino, Nirie            10 La Quinta (L                NH  
 -- Troxell, Lynnzy           11 Escondido                   NH  
 -- Morris, Shatesha          11 San Diego                   NH  
 -- Collett, Amie             11 Hemet                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Cassy         11 Rancho Berna          29-00.50  
  2 Thiss, Allie              10 Scripps Ranc          28-04.00  
  3 Hill, Phallynn            10 Los Osos              27-05.50  
  4 Gee, Becca                11 Rancho Berna          26-11.00  
  4 Brown, Lauren              9 Scripps Ranc          26-11.00  
  6 Villanueva, Ariel         11 Granite Hill          26-03.00  
  7 Keith, Jenna              11 Carlsbad              24-07.00  
  8 Peck, Rebecca             12 San Dieguito          24-02.00  
  8 Guerrero, Evangeline      11 Rancho Berna          24-02.00  
 10 higaruda, Rachel          11 Vista del La          23-08.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehm, Morgan              12 San Pasqual              45.59  
  2 Johnson, Larissa          11 Poway                    47.11  
  3 Woodhouse, Amanda         11 Simi Valley              47.94  
  4 White, Mariah             10 Rancho Berna             49.04  
  5 Pidgeon, Sydney           10 Westview                 49.59  
  6 Grantham, Sarah           11 Fallbrook                49.98  
  7 Elliott, Zoe              10 Rancho Berna             51.10  
  8 Galicia, Aileen           10 La Quinta (L             52.17  
  9 Barnes, Sidney             9 Olympian                 52.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westview                                              50.45  
  2 Indio                                                 50.49  
  3 Mission Hills                                         51.01  
  4 El Camino -sd                                         51.40  
  5 Chula Vista                                           51.87  
  6 Oceanside                                             51.93  
  7 Mt. Carmel                                            52.09  
  8 Grossmont                                             53.00  
  9 Rock Adademy                                          59.81  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Costa Canyon                                     4:04.93  
  2 Westview                                            4:09.98  
  3 Marlborough                                         4:14.39  
  4 Granite Hills -sd                                   4:16.22  
  5 Sweetwater                                          4:17.61  
  6 El Camino -sd                                       4:18.54  
  7 San Dieguito Academy                                4:24.36  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div-5
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympian                                              50.58  
  2 Granite Hills -sd                                     52.44  
  3 Orange Glen                                           52.68  
  4 Central Union                                         53.01  
  5 Ramona -sd                                            53.05  
  6 Valhalla                                              53.12  
  7 Sweetwater                                            53.37  
  8 El Capitan                                            53.98  
 -- Castle Park                                             DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             10.63   1.7 
  2 Brown, Nehemiah           12 Valhalla                 10.76   1.7 
  3 Obed, Ahmed               11 Camarillo                10.89   1.7 
  4 Long, Kei-Ron             12 Vista Murrie             10.93   1.7 
  5 Ardis, Antony             12 La Costa Can             11.00   1.7 
  6 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   11.07   1.7 
  7 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley              11.17   1.7 
  8 Mentlow, Marques           9 Antelope Val             12.39   1.7 
  9 Hinton, Brandon           12 Antelope Val             12.44   1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             21.39   1.3 
  2 Obed, Ahmed               11 Camarillo                21.55   1.3 
  3 Ardis, Antony             12 La Costa Can             21.84   1.3 
  4 Brown, Nehemiah           12 Valhalla                 22.13   1.3 
  5 Long, Kei-Ron             12 Vista Murrie             22.19   1.3 
  6 Edwards, Tessie           12 Serra -sd                22.87   1.3 
  7 Davis, Jerremy            12 Steele Canyo             23.25   1.3 
  8 Norman, Micheal            9 Vista Murrie             23.26   1.3 
  9 Silva, Ryan               12 Simi Valley              23.63   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Deondrae          12 Vista Murrie             49.11  
  2 Thomas, Brian             11 Scripps Ranc             49.54  
  3 Garner, Kyle              12 Vista Murrie             50.91  
  4 Davis, Jerremy            12 Steele Canyo             51.22  
  5 Lucido, Jerome            12 Del Norte (S             51.45  
  6 topete, oscar             12 Vista del La             52.77  
  7 Grate, Curtis             12 Mt. Miguel               53.79  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 Ridgeview              1:52.02  
  2 Grigoriev, Alex           12 Rancho Berna           1:53.60  
  3 Senese, Jared             12 Mt. Carmel             1:53.67  
  4 Gronotte, Alex            12 Westview               1:54.00  
  5 Lawson, Lucas             12 Cathedral Ca           1:54.23  
  6 Bias, Jeremiah            10 Vista del La           1:54.49  
  7 Hall, Dalton              12 Mater Dei -S           1:55.54  
  8 Hernandez, Shelby         12 Helix                  1:58.04  
  9 Alvarado, Bryan           11 Sweetwater             1:58.13  
 10 Ortiz, Jesus              12 Castle Park            1:59.90  
 11 Rhodes, Cody              11 Steele Canyo           2:01.15  
 12 Orozco, Alex              12 La Quinta (L           2:03.40  
 13 Jafek, Ben                12 Torrey Pines           2:03.94  
 14 Hoffman, Spencer          12 Del Norte (S           2:06.18  
 15 Uribie, Alat              11 Castle Park            2:07.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braude, Tal               11 Torrey Pines           4:17.29  
  2 Hall, Dalton              12 Mater Dei -S           4:17.51  
  3 Morton, Derek             11 Mt. Carmel             4:18.28  
  4 FitzGerald, Jimmy         10 Rio Mesa               4:18.30  
  5 Sindel, Eric              12 Mt. Carmel             4:18.56  
  6 Masayesya, Anthony        11 Serra -sd              4:21.97  
  7 Carroll, Ryan             12 San Dieguito           4:24.04  
  8 Lepe, Steven              12 Monte Vista            4:24.29  
  9 King, Thomas              12 The Bishop's           4:25.56  
 10 Bourke, Patrick           12 Cathedral Ca           4:29.42  
 11 Hansen, Tyler             11 San Marcos -           4:30.05  
 12 Masayesya, Brian          11 Serra -sd              4:30.13  
 13 Lopez, Miguel             12 Castle Park            4:32.62  
 14 Quiroz, Mark              11 Del Norte (S           4:32.64  
 15 Orozco, Alex              12 La Quinta (L           4:35.70  
 16 O'Mara, Colin             12 LR Catholic            4:36.94  
 17 Vasquez, Danny            11 Castle Park            4:40.70  
 18 McGlone, Thomas           12 Mater Dei -S           4:43.55  
 19 Ortiz, Jesus              12 Castle Park            4:55.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Christian        12 Carlsbad               9:09.11  
  2 Fahy, Steven              11 La Costa Can           9:11.86  
  3 Braude, Tal               11 Torrey Pines           9:15.35  
  4 Riley, Forrest            12 Ramona -sd             9:17.31  
  5 Martin, Shay              12 Carlsbad               9:20.79  
  6 Schaefer, Jeff            12 Carlsbad               9:21.60  
  7 Taylor, Brendan           11 LR Catholic            9:24.75  
  8 Ryan, Garrett             12 Westview               9:27.03  
  9 Hulme, Michael            10 Mater Dei -S           9:27.73  
 10 McEachren, Mat            12 Mt. Carmel             9:29.24  
 11 Masayesya, Anthony        11 Serra -sd              9:31.15  
 12 Lepe, Stephen             12 Monte Vista            9:31.33  
 13 Tellames, Andrew          11 Orange Glen            9:35.73  
 14 Terris, Steven            10 La Costa Can           9:40.69  
 15 Sweet, Richard            12 Point Loma             9:43.16  
 16 Gee, Brendan              12 Rancho Berna           9:44.60  
 17 Stidham, Tristan          12 Ramona -sd             9:45.88  
 18 Cortez-Adams, Joe         12 Crespi                 9:49.28  
 19 Hansen, Tyler             11 San Marcos -           9:54.69  
 20 Barge, Matt               12 Torrey Pines           9:56.43  
 21 Matt-Navarro, Jorge       12 Patrick Henr           9:57.72  
 22 Bennett, Victor           11 University C          10:01.91  
 23 Mock, Andrew              12 Cathedral Ca          10:02.67  
 24 Baza, Rodrigo             12 Otay Ranch            10:17.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant             12 Cathedral Ca             14.44   2.4 
  2 James, Jake               12 Granite Hill             14.45   2.4 
  3 Atkins, Torrey            10 Heritage                 14.59   2.4 
  4 Teart, Anthony            12 Rio Mesa                 14.72   2.4 
  5 Manu, Peter               11 Vista Murrie             14.78   2.4 
  6 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (             15.28   2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jake               12 Granite Hill             39.12  
  2 French, Chris             12 Poway                    39.59  
  3 Atkins, Torrey            10 Heritage                 39.69  
  4 Manu, Peter               11 Vista Murrie             40.56  
  5 Woods, Aaron              12 Heritage                 40.57  
  6 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (             41.44  
  7 Peterson, Zach            12 Westview                 42.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss                                   42.14  
  2 Vista Murrieta                                        42.36  
  3 Simi Valley                                           43.05  
  4 Mt. Carmel                                            43.37  
  5 Camarillo                                             43.54  
  6 Granite Hills -sd                                     44.00  
  7 Mater Dei -ss                                         45.22  
 -- Serra -sd                                                DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss                                 3:22.16  
  2 Steele Canyon                                       3:22.75  
  3 Mater Dei -ss                                       3:24.34  
  4 Mt. Carmel                                          3:26.56  
  5 Granite Hills -sd                                   3:28.29  
  6 Helix                                               3:28.31  
  7 Vista del Lago -ss                                  3:31.72  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Pasqual                                         8:17.53  
  2 Escondido                                           8:27.01  
  3 Del Norte (Sd)                                      8:28.33  
  4 Fallbrook                                           8:28.89  
  5 University City                                     8:30.28  
  6 Point Loma                                          8:36.05  
  7 Central Union                                       8:36.65  
  8 El Camino -sd                                       8:39.14  
  9 Chula Vista                                         8:41.52  
 10 Vista                                               8:42.19  
 11 Rancho Bernardo                                     8:42.50  
 12 Steele Canyon                                       8:45.96  
 13 Orange Glen                                         8:49.28  
 14 Westview                                            8:51.72  
 15 Torrey Pines                                        8:55.90  
 16 Ramona -sd                                          9:01.10  
 17 Cathedral Catholic                                  9:01.74  
 18 Harvard-Westlake                                    9:06.59  
 19 Bonita Vista                                        9:06.98  
 20 Olympian                                            9:08.60  
 21 Grossmont                                           9:31.20  
 22 Vista del Lago -ss                                 10:10.72  
 
Boys Distance Medley Div-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon Crest Academy                               10:43.88  
  2 Torrey Pines                                       10:55.69  
  3 San Pasqual                                        10:55.93  
  4 Serra -sd                                          10:57.49  
  5 Del Norte (Sd)                                     10:58.01  
  6 Patrick Henry                                      11:05.86  
  7 Vista                                              11:07.84  
  8 Mater Dei -ss                                      11:08.06  
  9 La Quinta (Lq)                                     11:08.63  
 10 Point Loma                                         11:09.17  
 11 Westview                                           11:09.36  
 12 Harvard-Westlake                                   11:10.07  
 13 Carlsbad                                           11:14.13  
 14 Mission Hills                                      11:14.38  
 15 El Capitan                                         11:16.42  
 16 Chula Vista                                        11:16.50  
 17 Steele Canyon                                      11:16.75  
 18 Sweetwater                                         11:21.11  
 19 Mt. Carmel                                         11:23.08  
 20 Monte Vista -sd                                    11:23.36  
 21 Rancho Bernardo                                    11:24.93  
 22 Cathedral Catholic                                 11:38.97  
 23 University City                                    11:44.80  
 24 Vista del Lago -ss                                 11:52.77  
 25 Granite Hills -sd                                  12:04.67  
 
Boys High Jump Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavlovics, Jake           12 Rancho Berna           6-03.00  
  1 McKinley, Justin          12 Vista Murrie           6-03.00  
  3 Bush, Charlie             11 Poway                  6-01.00  
  3 Williams, Deonte          12 Antelope Val           6-01.00  
  3 Lancour, Cameron          12 Otay Ranch             6-01.00  
  6 Eulitt, Bryce             12 Steele Canyo           5-11.00  
  6 Podraza, Danny            12 Scripps Ranc           5-11.00  
 -- Johnson, Devanta          12 Indio                       NH  
 -- Beer, Anton               11 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Felker, Jonathan          11 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Kelly, Nathan             10 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Johnson, Kenneth          12 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Rogers, Keith             12 Valhalla                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam              12 Benicia               15-08.00  
  1 Enbody, Brandon           12 Crespi                15-08.00  
  3 Johansson, Carl           11 Lutheran (Or          15-02.00  
  3 Stull, Kevin              12 Lutheran (Or          15-02.00  
  3 Pater, Kyle               12 Mt. Carmel            15-02.00  
  6 Law, Alexander            12 Otay Ranch            14-08.00  
  6 Groener, Dillon           12 Chino Hills           14-08.00  
  6 Elder, James              12 Escondido             14-08.00  
  6 Beck, Kyle                12 Los Osos              14-08.00  
 10 Miller, Corbin            12 Patrick Henr          14-02.00  
 11 Crowe, Tomas              11 Notre Dame (          13-08.00  
 11 Holstrom, Patrick         12 Rancho Berna          13-08.00  
 13 Franco, Quinten           12 Notre Dame (          13-02.00  
 13 Bush, Charlie             11 Poway                 13-02.00  
 13 Bean, David               11 Lutheran (Or          13-02.00  
 -- Victoria, Kyle            12 Lutheran (Or                NH  
 -- Norris, Kyle              12 Granite Hill                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nasser, Saladine          12 Sweetwater            23-02.50  +0.0 
  2 Rush, Sydney              12 Point Loma            22-11.75   2.0 
  3 Simpson, Alexander        12 University C          22-04.50  +0.0 
  4 Walker, Jalen             12 Mt. Miguel            21-07.50   0.6 
  5 Pater, Scott              12 Mt. Carmel            21-06.25   0.9 
  6 Nelson, Tyler             11 Del Norte (S          21-04.00  +0.0 
  7 Adair, Ivy                12 Rancho Berna          21-01.25  +0.0 
  8 LeBlanc, Kyle             11 University C          21-00.25  +0.0 
  9 Alumbres, CJ              10 Vista Murrie          20-06.50   0.4 
 10 Finnie, Ryan              12 Mater Dei -S          20-03.50   1.0 
 11 Norris, Kyle              12 Granite Hill          20-02.25  +0.0 
 12 Martin, Chris             12 Otay Ranch            19-11.50  -0.8 
 13 Testerman, Jordan          9 Vista Murrie          19-09.75  -0.5 
 14 Jackson, Adrienne         11 Vista Murrie          19-07.50   1.5 
 15 Tucker, Tanner            12 Carlsbad              19-06.75  -0.3 
 16 Kim, M                    11 Olympian              19-05.00  -1.8 
 17 Gaines, Hasan             11 Antelope Val          19-04.75  +0.0 
 17 Hinojosa, Art             12 Mater Dei -S          19-04.75  -0.8 
 19 Holden, Raymond           12 Chula Vista           18-02.25   0.5 
 -- Thomas, Zachery           12 Crespi                      ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Esteban, Sean             12 Otay Ranch            46-04.75   1.5 
  2 Simpson, Alexander        12 University C          45-08.50   NWI 
  3 Finnie, Ryan              12 Mater Dei -S          45-04.25   NWI 
  4 Dodds, Kevin TK           11 Oceanside             44-09.00   0.3 
  5 Nguyen, Arthur            11 Mt. Carmel            44-05.50   0.9 
  6 Jackson, Adrienne         11 Vista Murrie          43-05.50   NWI 
  7 Nelson, Tyler             11 Del Norte (S          42-10.25   0.4 
  7 Washington, Nathan        11 Crespi                42-10.25   2.5 
  9 Adair, Ivy                12 Rancho Berna          42-01.00   1.1 
 10 Elbakkali, Abdesalam      12 Orange Glen           41-07.50   1.7 
 11 Alumbres, CJ              10 Vista Murrie          41-03.25   1.5 
 12 Williams, Deonte          12 Antelope Val          41-01.75   1.5 
 -- Brady, Ramil              12 Vista Murrie                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi                59-06.50  
  2 Ogundeji, Datun           11 Madison               56-00.00  
  3 McMorris, Malik           10 Mater Dei -S          54-06.50  
  4 Higuera, Jose             10 Sweetwater            53-06.50  
  5 Sebastion, Santos         12 Imperial              52-10.00  
  6 Newman, Jamal             12 El Camino -S          50-03.50  
  7 Maneval, Andrew           12 Torrey Pines          50-03.00  
  8 Cleary, Grant             12 Vista Murrie          49-09.50  
  9 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley           49-03.00  
 10 Milo, William             12 Helix                 48-02.00  
 11 Van Tol, Daniel           11 Ramona -sd            47-10.50  
 12 Vonhoetzendorff, Shea     11 Crespi                47-08.00  
 13 Quessenberry, Scott       12 La Costa Can          47-05.00  
 14 Hill, Laronn              12 El Camino -S          47-01.50  
 15 Barker, Cody              12 Rancho Berna          46-08.00  
 16 Coath, Gavin              12 Hemet                 46-03.00  
 17 Hart, Jonathan            12 Simi Valley           42-03.50  
 18 Martin, Isaiah            12 San Diego             40-02.00  
 -- Phillips, Robert          12 Helix                       ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Div-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Song, Brendan             12 West Hills              183-06  
  2 Patterson, Amir           11 Crespi                  179-10  
  3 Hart, Jonathan            12 Simi Valley             175-05  
  4 Newman, Jamal             12 El Camino -S            159-09  
  5 Merkley, Tyler            10 Los Osos                156-00  
  6 Coath, Gavin              12 Hemet                   155-10  
  7 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley             151-08  
  8 Long, Charlie             12 Poway                   151-03  
  9 Ogundeji, Datun           11 Madison                 149-10  
 10 Navarrete, Oscar          12 University C            147-06  
 11 Meikle, Logan             12 Simi Valley             146-09  
 12 Maffei, Josh              12 Escondido               145-05  
 13 Cleary, Grant             12 Vista Murrie            144-11  
 14 Valenzuela, Omar          10 La Quinta (L            139-03  
 15 Barker, Cody              12 Rancho Berna            136-08  
 16 Maneval, Andrew           12 Torrey Pines            136-01  
 17 Toliver, Donnell          12 Vista Murrie            130-03  
 18 Jaynes, Kevin             12 West Hills              130-00  
 19 Padilla, Paul             12 Olympian                122-07  
 20 Hofer, William            11 Steele Canyo            120-11  
 -- Villegas, Ricardo         11 Grossmont                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mudd, Lance               11 Poway                    11.06   2.5 
  2 Holland, Nick             12 Notre Dame (             11.08   2.5 
  3 Edwards, Tessie           12 Serra -sd                11.18   2.5 
  4 Coles, Kareem             10 Madison                  11.33   2.5 
  5 Cormier, Pierre           12 Madison                  11.41   2.5 
  5 Haratyk, Sean             12 Torrey Pines             11.41   2.5 
  7 Silva, Ryan               12 Simi Valley              11.47   2.5 
  8 Plyler, Devan             12 Oceanside                11.64   2.5 
  9 Nelson, MJ                12 Simi Valley              15.82   2.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   22.38   0.7 
  2 Pater, Scott              12 Mt. Carmel               22.50   0.7 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             11 Del Norte (S             22.63   0.7 
  4 Thomas, Brian             11 Scripps Ranc             22.78   0.7 
  5 Suniga, Oscar             12 Hemet                    22.83   0.7 
  6 Lee, Sean                 12 Vista Murrie             22.89   0.7 
  7 Leon, Max                 11 Notre Dame (             23.10   0.7 
  8 French, Cameron           11 Antelope Val             24.16   0.7 
  9 Gaines, Hasan             11 Antelope Val             25.64   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ozenbaugh, Sam            12 Poway                    50.76  
  2 DeHaven, Blake            11 Granite Hill             51.16  
  3 Greer, Bannon             11 Valley Cente             51.53  
  4 Larson, Travis            10 Notre Dame (             51.63  
  5 Warren, Scottie           12 Helix                    51.84  
  6 Traylor, Mychal           12 Mater Dei -S             52.37  
  7 Farmer, Koa               11 Notre Dame (             52.53  
  8 Weisenberger, Drew        12 Rio Mesa                 53.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Cristian       12 Helix                  1:59.05  
  2 Unger, Sean               11 Carlsbad               1:59.42  
  3 Williams, james           11 Vista del La           2:00.11  
  4 Huerta, Ricardo           11 Mission Hill           2:00.31  
  5 Rojas, Irvin              10 San Marcos -           2:00.57  
  6 FitzGerald, Jimmy         10 Rio Mesa               2:00.82  
  7 Meza, Kalen               11 Granite Hill           2:01.79  
  8 Cruz, Jesus               11 Patrick Henr           2:01.81  
  9 Wong, Darran              12 La Jolla Cou           2:02.15  
 10 Tamayo, Victor            12 El Camino -S           2:03.34  
 11 Lux, Kieran               12 Rancho Buena           2:03.43  
 12 Dain, Tyler               11 Vista Murrie           2:04.52  
 13 Wagner, Dan               12 Steele Canyo           2:05.63  
 14 Lopp, John                12 Point Loma             2:06.09  
 15 Chaidez, Anthony           9 Notre Dame (           2:09.85  
 16 Scheidt, Steven           11 University C           2:11.36  
 17 Brungard, Jared           12 Del Norte (S           2:14.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Spencer          12 Del Norte (S           4:24.33  
  2 Bunch, Tristan            11 Carlsbad               4:26.82  
  3 Gomez, Daniel             12 El Capitan             4:27.25  
  4 Mendez, Ricky             11 Burroughs (B           4:28.10  
  5 Rule, Clayton             12 Valhalla               4:28.92  
  6 Scheidt, Steven           11 University C           4:29.05  
  7 Weissenbach, Ben          10 Harvard-West           4:29.50  
  8 Thompson, Shane           10 Burroughs (B           4:30.57  
  9 Tucker, Alex              10 Westview               4:31.25  
 10 Lee, Tyler                12 Steele Canyo           4:32.16  
 11 Tu, Jonathan              12 Canyon Crest           4:33.81  
 12 Castellanos, Alejandro    11 Heritage               4:34.25  
 13 Jones, Ryan                9 Patrick Henr           4:35.92  
 14 Grant, Garrett            11 Del Norte (S           4:37.88  
 15 Wagner, Dan               12 Steele Canyo           4:38.36  
 16 Meredith, Matt            11 Notre Dame (           4:38.93  
 17 Chaidez, Anthony           9 Notre Dame (           4:40.23  
 18 Berman, Justin            12 Harvard-West           4:42.20  
 19 Holbel, Paul              10 Del Norte (S           4:53.68  
 20 Corley, Chris             12 Granite Hill           4:56.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cota, Eric                12 Patrick Henr           9:30.89  
  2 Gomez, Daniel             12 El Capitan             9:31.49  
  3 Masayesya, Brian          11 Serra -sd              9:34.81  
  4 Paradise, Josh            10 Steele Canyo           9:35.73  
  5 Sherman, Jacob            12 Bonita Vista           9:35.90  
  6 Lopez, Miguel             12 Castle Park            9:42.33  
  7 Aster, Benjamin           11 Rancho Buena           9:42.82  
  8 Freeman, Kevin            11 Carlsbad               9:44.62  
  9 Wilder, Trey              11 Rancho Buena           9:44.63  
 10 Versaci, Nicholas         11 Rancho Buena           9:44.80  
 11 Saddler, Neil             11 Scripps Ranc           9:46.62  
 12 Delong, Garrett              Mt. Carmel             9:46.90  
 13 Castillejos, David        11 La Jolla Cou           9:48.47  
 14 Quiroz, Mark              11 Del Norte (S           9:50.53  
 15 Penaloza, Christian       12 San Diego              9:52.36  
 16 Davila, Martin               Mt. Carmel             9:55.76  
 17 Brion, Andrew                Rancho Buena           9:56.21  
 18 Vasquez, Danny            11 Castle Park           10:03.66  
 19 Inumerable, Eric          11 Del Norte (S          10:05.61  
 20 Johnson, Austin           11 Bonita Vista          10:13.84  
 21 Thomas, Cory              12 Ramona -sd            10:27.01  
 22 Corley, Chris             12 Granite Hill          10:34.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kirkendall, Matt          12 Heritage                 15.13   1.1 
  2 Woods, Aaron              12 Heritage                 15.36   1.1 
  3 Williams, Larry           12 Vista Murrie             15.48   1.1 
  4 Holt, Nick                12 Rio Mesa                 15.49   1.1 
  5 Culp, Patrick             11 Vista Murrie             15.91   1.1 
  6 Arellano, Nathan          11 Canyon (Ana)             15.99   1.1 
  7 Bjornsson, Mark           12 Otay Ranch               16.04   1.1 
  8 Wisdom, Ricky             11 La Quinta (L             16.16   1.1 
  9 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley              17.01   1.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Brandon           12 Steele Canyo             39.10  
  2 Teart, Anthony            12 Rio Mesa                 39.75  
  3 Lachica, Syaariq          11 Mt. Carmel               40.48  
  4 Kirkendall, Matt          12 Heritage                 40.49  
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          11 Serra -sd                40.63  
  6 Goeden, JJ                12 Mater Dei -S             40.82  
  7 Wilson, Bevon             12 Orange Glen              42.38  
  8 Popal, Zabiullah          12 Scripps Ranc             45.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison                                               43.31  
  2 Steele Canyon                                         43.78  
  3 Helix                                                 43.97  
  4 Cathedral Catholic                                    44.85  
  5 Sweetwater                                            45.16  
  6 Hemet                                                 45.40  
 -- Carlsbad                                                DNF  
 -- Antelope Valley                                          DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poway                                               3:27.04  
  2 Westview                                            3:27.78  
  3 Del Norte (Sd)                                      3:27.84  
  4 Canyon (Ana)                                        3:30.43  
  5 Carlsbad                                            3:31.60  
  6 Sweetwater                                          3:34.13  
  7 Antelope Valley                                     3:55.19  
 
Boys High Jump Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Probe, John               11 Serra -sd              6-01.00  
  1 Snow, Scott               12 Carlsbad               6-01.00  
  3 Grey, Colin               12 Parker                 5-11.00  
  3 Thomas, Anthony           11 Hemet                  5-11.00  
  3 Benson, DeAndre           11 Point Loma             5-11.00  
  3 Gordan, James             11 Rancho Berna           5-11.00  
  7 Lietz, Austin              9 Notre Dame (           5-09.00  
  7 Williams, Deion           12 Otay Ranch             5-09.00  
  7 Tuff, Lonnie              12 Steele Canyo           5-09.00  
  7 Workinger, Caleb          10 La Costa Can           5-09.00  
 11 Podraza, Zach              9 Scripps Ranc           5-07.00  
 11 Frapwell, Kolton          12 Canyon Crest           5-07.00  
 11 Ward, Noah                12 Granite Hill           5-07.00  
 11 Murphy, Dustin            12 Santana                5-07.00  
 -- Sherrod, Perry            11 Grossmont                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Matt            11 Burroughs (B          14-02.00  
  2 Yup, Bryar                12 Vista Murrie          13-08.00  
  3 Draimmissi, Nick          12 El Capitan            13-02.00  
  3 Ash, Austin               12 Valhalla              13-02.00  
  3 Mora, Gerald                 Granite Hill          13-02.00  
  6 Winters, Scott            11 Rancho Berna          12-08.00  
  6 Edinburg, Cameron         12 Notre Dame (          12-08.00  
  6 Speers, Tanner            12 Hemet                 12-08.00  
  6 Booth, Clayton            11 Vista Murrie          12-08.00  
  6 Johnson, Kannon           11 Oceanside             12-08.00  
 11 Strain, Zach                 Hemet                 12-02.00  
 11 Mourey, Erich             12 Poway                 12-02.00  
 11 Kruger, John                 Vista Murrie          12-02.00  
 11 Dinh, Nick                12 Westview              12-02.00  
 11 Sones, Eric               11 Vista                 12-02.00  
 16 Zawadzki, Tristan            unattached            11-08.00  
 16 Braunesreither, Jonathon     unattached            11-08.00  
 -- Vinson, Riley             12 Chino Hills                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jacob            12 Escondido             21-11.25   0.3 
  2 Coleman, Joseph           12 El Camino -S          21-03.50  -0.3 
  3 Casteneda, Andrew         11 Notre Dame (          20-10.00   0.2 
  4 Elbakkali, Abdesalam      12 Orange Glen           20-07.75  -0.1 
  5 Lattier, Deven            12 Steele Canyo          20-06.00  +0.0 
  6 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley           20-02.00   1.3 
  7 Walker, Thomas            11 Monte Vista           19-08.75  -0.1 
  8 Lee, Wookje               12 Simi Valley           19-08.50   1.3 
  9 Cottrell, Micahel Thai    11 Oceanside             19-08.25  +0.0 
 10 Mudd, Lance               11 Poway                 19-05.50   0.3 
 11 Dodds, Kevin TK           11 Oceanside             19-02.50  -1.5 
 12 Norman, Micheal            9 Vista Murrie          19-01.75  -0.1 
 13 Huppert, Joey             12 Torrey Pines          18-11.75  -0.6 
 14 Bisbal, Jesse             11 Granite Hill          18-04.50  +0.0 
 15 Jackson, Khalil           12 Rock Adademy          17-07.50  +0.0 
 16 Reyes, Ryan               10 Indio                 17-04.00  -0.9 
 17 Sloan, Oliver             10 Notre Dame (          17-02.00  -0.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan            10 Oceanside             42-11.00   0.9 
  2 Bjornsson, Mark           12 Otay Ranch            42-09.00   1.8 
  3 Kim, Michael              11 Olympian              42-00.00   2.6 
  4 Casteneda, Andrew         11 Notre Dame (          41-10.00   1.8 
  5 Chambers, Johnny          10 San Diego             41-06.50   1.8 
  6 Walker, Thomas            11 Monte Vista           41-03.50   1.6 
  7 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley           40-10.00   0.6 
  8 Guzman, Nick              12 Mt. Carmel            40-05.00   0.5 
  9 Parcell, Ryan             12 Vista Murrie          40-02.50   2.0 
 10 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Steele Canyo          40-02.25   1.3 
 11 Jackson, Khalil           12 Rock Adademy          39-07.75   2.3 
 12 Rite, Deandre                Vista del La          39-06.00   1.3 
 -- Hang, Andy                12 Mt. Carmel                  ND   NWI 
 -- Kwack, Thomas             10 Westview                    ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Devanta          12 Indio                       ND   NWI 
 -- Simington, Carter         10 La Jolla                    ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jalen             10 La Quinta (L          49-02.50  
  2 Merkley, Tyler            10 Los Osos              48-01.00  
  3 Purifoy, Edward           10 Cathedral Ca          46-00.50  
  4 Ng, Shawn                 12 Rancho Berna          45-05.00  
  5 Omahen, Troy              11 Grossmont             44-06.00  
  6 Joyce, Adam               12 Del Norte (S          43-03.00  
  6 Corral, Ernesto           12 Indio                 43-03.00  
  8 Hampton, Kordell          11 Helix                 43-01.00  
  9 Duya, Jonathan            12 Steele Canyo          42-11.00  
 10 Ivy, Shamar               12 Rancho Berna          42-07.50  
 11 Meikle, Logan             12 Simi Valley           41-11.00  
 12 Maffei, Josh              12 Escondido             40-08.00  
 13 Van de Grift, Jacob       10 Cathedral Ca          39-05.00  
 14 barry, Dominic            12 Vista del La          36-06.00  
 -- Sanchez, Daniel           12 Mater Dei -S                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Div-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pertusati, Michael        10 Los Osos                141-09  
  2 Higuera, Jose             10 Sweetwater              140-02  
  3 Hicks, CJ                 10 Hemet                   137-09  
  4 Morgan, Jalen             10 La Quinta (L            134-02  
  5 Brandelius, Dylan         12 Granite Hill            134-01  
  6 Malfavon, Ricardo         12 San Pasqual             133-09  
  7 Zumwalt, David            12 Mission Hill            130-07  
  8 Ng, Shawn                 12 Rancho Berna            128-11  
  9 Pangelinan, Ralph         12 Sweetwater              127-10  
 10 Duya, Jonathan            12 Steele Canyo            127-03  
 10 Hampton, Kordell          11 Helix                   127-03  
 12 Phillips, Robert          12 Helix                   123-01  
 13 Basinger, Tyler           11 El Camino -S            121-10  
 14 Sills, Michael            11 Rock Adademy            121-04  
 15 Mehaffie, Paul            12 Ramona -sd              101-00  
 -- Quessenberry, Scott       12 La Costa Can                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Le, Michael               12 Scripps Ranc             10.94   2.0 
  2 Smith, Alexander          11 Mt. Miguel               11.08   2.0 
  3 Rom-Toribo, Christopher   10 La Quinta (L             11.13   2.0 
  4 Norris, Kyle              12 Granite Hill             11.32   2.0 
  5 Testerman, Jordan          9 Vista Murrie             11.41   2.0 
  6 Powell, Marquise          12 Helix                    11.44   2.0 
  7 Jones, Phillip            12 Vista Murrie             11.48   2.0 
  8 Carter, Tanner            11 Cathedral Ca             11.51   2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Deonte              9 Notre Dame (             22.51   1.5 
  2 Gibson, Isaiah            12 Olympian                 22.54   1.5 
  3 Woods, Jame                  Olympian                 22.70   1.5 
  4 Smith, Alexander          11 Mt. Miguel               22.85   1.5 
  5 Cottrell, Micahel Thai    11 Oceanside                22.98   1.5 
  6 Powell, Marquise          12 Helix                    23.27   1.5 
  7 Tyler, Charles            12 Steele Canyo             23.29   1.5 
  8 Reid, Trevor               9 Notre Dame (             23.60   1.5 
  9 Rogers, Keith             12 Valhalla                 24.17   1.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Jame                  Olympian                 50.57  
  2 Suniga, Oscar             12 Hemet                    50.84  
  3 Johnson, Erroll           12 Helix                    51.10  
  4 Sloan, Oliver             10 Notre Dame (             51.18  
  5 Thompson, David           10 Rio Mesa                 52.11  
  6 Rice, Nick                12 Vista Murrie             52.33  
  7 Ware, Lashawn             12 Steele Canyo             52.84  
  8 Lambert, Leo               9 Notre Dame (             53.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Dane            12 La Costa Can           2:00.84  
  2 Montalvo, Marcusq         11 Mt. Carmel             2:01.64  
  3 Gomez, Jorge              11 El Capitan             2:01.93  
  4 Jimenez, Daniel           11 Escondido              2:02.25  
  5 Charles, Ned              12 Canyon Crest           2:02.31  
  6 Ruff, Tyler                9 El Capitan             2:02.32  
  7 Fallon, Regis             12 Poway                  2:03.24  
  8 Boffman, Raymond          10 Cathedral Ca           2:03.72  
  9 Christofferson, Drew      10 Torrey Pines           2:04.04  
 10 Marlow, Trent             11 Valhalla               2:04.75  
 11 Lee, Tyler                12 Steele Canyo           2:05.09  
 12 Thomas, Isaiah            10 Otay Ranch             2:05.83  
 13 Coulter, Joey             10 Scripps Ranc           2:06.01  
 14 Lentz, Jesse              12 Poway                  2:06.28  
 15 Sanchez, Alex             12 Valley Cente           2:06.79  
 16 Bailey, Dawson            12 Torrey Pines           2:07.07  
 17 McMahon, Tyler            12 Mt. Carmel             2:07.17  
 18 Weissenbach, Ben          10 Harvard-West           2:07.62  
 19 chacon, josh               9 Vista del La           2:08.23  
 20 Leary, Chris              11 Coronado               2:08.61  
 21 Luckhardt, Clark             San Dieguito           2:09.62  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lachica, Syaariq          11 Mt. Carmel               15.77   0.9 
  2 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Castle Park              15.80   0.9 
  3 Peterson, Zach            12 Westview                 16.25   0.9 
  4 Guzman, Nick              12 Mt. Carmel               16.26   0.9 
  5 Nasser, Saladine          12 Sweetwater               17.14   0.9 
  6 Novich, Christian         11 Canyon (Ana)             17.34   0.9 
  7 Villaruel, Jesse          11 Castle Park              19.04   0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Larry           12 Vista Murrie             40.79  
  2 Podraza, Danny            12 Scripps Ranc             41.98  
  3 Novich, Christian         11 Canyon (Ana)             42.19  
  4 Liborio, Felipe           11 Castle Park              42.77  
  5 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Castle Park              43.13  
  6 Gauther, Jonathan         12 Steele Canyo             44.20  
  7 Rivera, Abraham           10 Vista del La             44.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)                                          44.10  
  2 La Quinta (Lq)                                        44.21  
  3 Grossmont                                             44.50  
  4 Scripps Ranch                                         44.62  
  5 San Pasqual                                           44.80  
 -- San Diego                                               DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa                                            3:28.57  
  2 San Pasqual                                         3:29.33  
  3 Olympian                                            3:30.39  
  4 University City                                     3:33.84  
  5 Otay Ranch                                          3:34.18  
  6 San Diego                                           3:34.22  
 
Boys High Jump Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patmon, Dezmon             9 Patrick Henr           5-11.00  
  2 Chapman, Nick             11 La Costa Can           5-07.00  
  2 Wollaston, Sean           12 La Costa Can           5-07.00  
  4 Moore, Tylan              11 Mt. Carmel             5-05.00  
  4 Bobba, Vishal             12 Mt. Carmel             5-05.00  
  4 Fernandez, Zack           11 La Costa Can           5-05.00  
  4 Davis, Chris              12 Serra -sd              5-05.00  
  4 Abrahms, Daniel           10 Cathedral Ca           5-05.00  
  9 Worden, Alex              11 La Quinta (L           5-03.00  
  9 Perng, Alan               12 Westview               5-03.00  
  9 Cagle, Brad               10 El Capitan             5-03.00  
  9 Sinclair, James           11 Mt. Carmel             5-03.00  
  9 Roderick, Brendan         10 Santana                5-03.00  
  9 Whalen, Sean              11 San Dieguito           5-03.00  
  9 Plueger, Matt             10 Mt. Carmel             5-03.00  
 -- Averell, Max              10 Poway                       NH  
 -- Smith, Trevor             11 Granite Hill                NH  
 -- Harp, Dakota              10 Santana                     NH  
 -- Alexander, Daniel          9 La Quinta (L                NH  
 -- Avery, Jory               11 Escondido                   NH  
 -- Mentlow, Marques           9 Antelope Val                NH  
 -- Schirman, Peyton          11 Steele Canyo                NH  
 -- Mendoza, Kyle             11 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Brooks, Brandon           10 Patrick Henr                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Div-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Jorge            12 Sweetwater            47-01.00  
  2 Basinger, Tyler           11 El Camino -S          45-05.00  
  3 Siebdrath, Westley        10 La Quinta (L          44-01.00  
  4 Pertusati, Michael        10 Los Osos              43-00.00  
  4 Valenzuela, Omar          10 La Quinta (L          43-00.00  
  6 Maldonado, Jorge          12 Valley Cente          42-10.00  
  7 Prado-Olmos, Remijio      12 Vista Murrie          42-06.00  
  8 Ketchum, Andrew           12 San Diego             42-05.00  
  9 Pinkowski, Kyler          12 Westview              42-02.00  
 10 Barone, Vince             11 Carlsbad              41-10.00  
 11 Brandelius, Dylan         12 Granite Hill          41-06.50  
 12 Caklovic, Peter           10 Los Osos              41-03.00  
 13 Hurtado, Daniel           12 Mater Dei -S          40-07.00  
 14 Orrellano, Bobby          10 La Quinta (L          40-05.00  
 15 Tanielu, Junior           12 Westview              39-09.50  
 16 Mehaffie, Paul            12 Ramona -sd            39-04.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Good, Mike                11 Westview                 50.78  
  2 Jackson, Jemeil           11 Monte Vista              50.87  
  3 Parrish, Vincent          11 Madison                  51.53  
  4 Kuzminsky, Jack           11 Torrey Pines             51.65  
  5 Sanchez, Alex             12 Canyon (Ana)             51.74  
  6 Marin, Nicholas           11 Granite Hill             51.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torrey Pines                                          44.26  
  2 El Camino -sd                                         44.72  
  3 Valhalla                                              44.75  
  4 Orange Glen                                           44.77  
  5 Otay Ranch                                            44.86  
  6 Westview                                              45.04  
  7 Fallbrook                                             45.61  
  8 Castle Park                                           46.03  
 -- Monte Vista -sd                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monte Vista -sd                                     3:33.22  
  2 El Capitan                                          3:33.80  
  3 Central Union                                       3:36.30  
  4 Grossmont                                           3:36.72  
  5 Castle Park                                         3:38.44  
  6 San Dieguito Academy                                3:46.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div-5
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oceanside                                             44.35  
  2 Mission Hills                                         44.57  
  3 La Costa Canyon                                       44.71  
  4 Del Norte (Sd)                                        44.86  
  5 Rancho Bernardo                                       45.17  
  6 Chula Vista                                           46.09  
  7 Indio                                                 46.54  
  8 Vista del Lago -ss                                    46.90  
 -- Ramona -sd                                               DQ  


Number of Elite performances: 596

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Muhammad, Khalfani (Notre Dame,CA)
Brown, Nehemian (Valhalla,CA)
Ardis, Antony (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Le, Michael (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Edwards, Tessie (Serra -SD,CA)
Long, Kei-Ron (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Wirtz, Gabriel (Simi Valley,CA)
Norris, Kyle (Granite Hills,CA)
Obed, Ahmed (Camarillo,CA)
Holland, Nick (Notre Dame,CA)
Mudd, Lance (Poway,CA)
Rom-Toribo, Christopher (La Quinta,CA)
Blackwell, Jabrian (Crespi,CA)
Coles, Kareem (Madison,CA)
Smith, Alexander (Mt. Miguel,CA)
Zebold, Grant (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
James, Jake (Granite Hills,CA)
Williams, Larry (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Teart, Anthony (Rio Mesa,CA)
Ause, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Manu, Peter (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Woods, Aaron (Heritage,CA)
Peterson, Zach (Westview,CA)
Kirkendall, Matt (Heritage,CA)
Culp, Patrick (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Bjornsson, Mark (Otay Ranch,CA)
Arellano, Nathan (Canyon,CA)
Holt, Nick (Rio Mesa,CA)
Wisdom, Ricky (La Quinta,CA)
Guzman, Nick (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Lachica, Syaariq (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Hernandez, Daniel (Castle Park,CA)
Atkins, Torrey (Heritage,CA)
Sindel, Eric (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Gomez, Daniel (El Capitan,CA)
Hall, Dalton (Mater Dei,CA)
Lopez, Miguel (Castle Park,CA)
Bourke, Patrick (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Braude, Tal (Torrey Pines,CA)
Hansen, Tyler (San Marcos,CA)
Morton, Derek (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Weissenbach, Ben (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Carroll, Ryan (San Dieguito Academy,CA)
Masayesya, Anthony (Serra -SD,CA)
Masayesya, Brian (Serra -SD,CA)
Quiroz, Mark (Del Norte,CA)
Hoffman, Spencer (Del Norte,CA)
Lepe, Steven (Monte Vista,CA)
Tu, Jonathan (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Mendez, Ricky (Burroughs,CA)
Bunch, Tristan (Carlsbad,CA)
King, Thomas (The Bishop's School,CA)
Scheidt, Steven (University City,CA)
Rule, Clayton (Valhalla,CA)
Lee, Tyler (Steele Canyon,CA)
Thompson, Shane (Burroughs,CA)
Tucker, Alex (Westview,CA)
Fitzgerald, James (Rio Mesa,CA)
Thomas, Brian (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Pater, Scott (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Cottrell, Micahel Thai (Oceanside,CA)
Suniga, Oscar (Hemet,CA)
Nelson, Tyler (Westview,CA)
Gibson, Isaiah (Olympian,CA)
Lee, Sean (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Perry, Deonte (Canoga Park,CA)
Woods, Jame (Olympian,CA)
Goeden, Jj (Mater Dei,CA)
Howard, Brandon (Steele Canyon,CA)
French, Chris (Poway,CA)
Johnson, Lorenzo (Serra -SD,CA)
Podraza, Danny (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Mceachern, Matt (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Riley, Forrest (Ramona,CA)
Freeman, Christian (Carlsbad,CA)
Martin, Shay (Carlsbad,CA)
Schaefer, Jeff (Carlsbad,CA)
Fahy, Steven (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Versaci, Nicholas (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Stidham, Tristan (Ramona,CA)
Tellames, Andrew (Orange Glen,CA)
Matt-Navarro, Jorge (Patrick Henry,CA)
Cota, Eric (Patrick Henry,CA)
Saddler, Neil (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Hulme, Michael (Mater Dei,CA)
Ryan, Garrett (Westview,CA)
Castillejos, David (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Gee, Brendan (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Sweet, Richard (Point Loma,CA)
Freeman, Kevin (Carlsbad,CA)
Barge, Matt (Torrey Pines,CA)
Cortez-Adams, Joe (Crespi,CA)
Wilder, Trey (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Brion, Andrew (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Aster, Benjamin (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
De Long, Garrett (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Sherman, Jacob (Bonita Vista,CA)
Terris, Steven (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Davila, Martin (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Lepe, Stephen (Monte Vista,CA)
Paradise, Josh (Steele Canyon,CA)
Penaloza, Christian (San Diego,CA)
Taylor, Brendan (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Brooks, Deondrae (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Davis, Jerremy (Steele Canyon,CA)
Garner, Kyle (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Greer, Bannon (Valley Center,CA)
Warren, Scottie (Helix,CA)
Ozenbaugh, Sam (Poway,CA)
Lucido, Jerome (Del Norte,CA)
Dehaven, Blake (Granite Hills,CA)
Parrish, Vincent (Madison,CA)
Johnson, Erroll (Helix,CA)
Larson, Travis (Notre Dame,CA)
Good, Mike (Westview,CA)
Jackson, Jemeil (Monte Vista,CA)
Kuzminsky, Jack (Torrey Pines,CA)
Marin, Nicholas (Granite Hills,CA)
Sanchez, Alex (Canyon,CA)
Sloan, Oliver (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Boys Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Camarillo,CA)
Boys Relay (Helix,CA)
Boys Relay (El Camino,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Steele Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Sweetwater,CA)
Boys Relay (Torrey Pines,CA)
Boys Relay (Westview,CA)
Boys Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Boys Relay (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Boys Relay (Otay Ranch,CA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Boys Relay (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Boys Relay (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Madison,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Valhalla,CA)
Boys Relay (Grossmont,CA)
Boys Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Boys Relay (Oceanside,CA)
Boys Relay (San Pasqual,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (La Quinta,CA)
Boys Relay (Orange Glen,CA)
Boys Relay (E.C. Glass,VA)
Boys Relay (Poway,CA)
Boys Relay (University City,CA)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Boys Relay (Carlsbad,CA)
Boys Relay (Monte Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (El Capitan,CA)
Boys Relay (Olympian,CA)
Boys Relay (Central Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Escondido,CA)
Senese, Jared (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Grigoriev, Alex (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Hernandez, Shelby (Helix,CA)
Gronotte, Alex (Westview,CA)
Gonzalez, Ivan (Ridgeview,CA)
Bias, Jeremiah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Lawson, Lucas (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Rodriguez, Cristian (Helix,CA)
Alvarado, Bryan (Sweetwater,CA)
Rhodes, Cody (Steele Canyon,CA)
Montalvo, Marcus (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Cruz, Jesus (Patrick Henry,CA)
Rojas, Irvin (San Marcos,CA)
Unger, Sean (Carlsbad,CA)
Ortiz, Jesus (Castle Park,CA)
Huerta, Ricardo (Mission Hills,CA)
Meza, Kalen (Granite Hills,CA)
Charles, Ned (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Gomez, Jorge (Redwood -CE,CA)
Jimenez, Daniel (Escondido,CA)
Rinehart, Dane (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Ruff, Tyler (El Capitan,CA)
Williams, James (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Wong, Darran (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Boys Relay (Serra -SD,CA)
Cleary, Grant (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Navarrete, Oscar (University City,CA)
Newman, Jamal (El Camino,CA)
Song, Brenden (West Hills,CA)
Hart, Jonathan (Simi Valley,CA)
Long, Charlie (Poway,CA)
Maffei, Josh (Escondido,CA)
Ogundeji, Dotun (Madison,CA)
Meikle, Logan (Simi Valley,CA)
Maneval, Andrew (Torrey Pines,CA)
Merkley, Tyler (Los Osos,CA)
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi,CA)
Miller, Travis (Simi Valley,CA)
Barker, Cody (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Pertusati, Michael (Los Osos,CA)
Coath, Gavin (Hemet,CA)
Higuera, Jose (Sweetwater,CA)
Valenzuela, Omar (La Quinta,CA)
Hicks, CJ (Notre Dame,CA)
Snow, Scott (Carlsbad,CA)
Bush, Charlie (Poway,CA)
Mckinley, Justin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Pavlovics, Jake (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Williams, Deonte (Antelope Valley,CA)
Lancour, Cameron (Otay Ranch,CA)
Probe, John (Serra -SD,CA)
Simpson, Alexander (University City,CA)
Nasser, Saladin (Sweetwater,CA)
Leblanc, Kyle (University City,CA)
Clayton, Jacob (Escondido,CA)
Coleman, Joseph (El Camino,CA)
Walker, Jalen (Mt. Miguel,CA)
Adair, Ivy (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Elbakkali, Abdesalam (Orange Glen,CA)
Casteneda, Andrew (Notre Dame,CA)
Rush, Sydney (Point Loma,CA)
Law, Alexander (Otay Ranch,CA)
Thomas, Adam (Benicia,CA)
Ash, Austin (Valhalla,CA)
Beck, Kyle (Los Osos,CA)
Draimmissi, Nick (El Capitan,CA)
Groener, Dillon (Chino Hills,CA)
Miller, Corbin (Patrick Henry,CA)
Yup, Bryar (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Enbody, Brandon (Crespi,CA)
Bean, David (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Johansson, Carl (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Stull, Kevin (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Elder, James (Escondido,CA)
Pater, Kyle (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Crowe, Tomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Franco, Quinten (Notre Dame,CA)
Holstrom, Patrick (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Johnson, Kannon (Oceanside,CA)
Winters, Scott (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Booth, Clayton (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Edinburg, Cameron (Notre Dame,CA)
Mora, Gerald (Granite Hills,CA)
Schwartz, Matt (Burroughs,CA)
Speers, Tanner (Hemet,CA)
McMorris, Malik (Mater Dei,CA)
Milo, William (Helix,CA)
Morgan, Jalen (Shadow Hills,CA)
Sebastion, Santos (Imperial,CA)
Esteban, Sean (Otay Ranch,CA)
Nguyen, Arthur (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Finnie, Ryan (Mater Dei,CA)
Jackson, Adrienne (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Miller, Jordan (Oceanside,CA)
Kim, Michael (Olympian,CA)
Dodds, Tk Kevin (Oceanside,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Zlatic, Karly (La Jolla,CA)
Richards, Madisen (Simi Valley,CA)
Asemota, Donatella (Notre Dame,CA)
Johnson, Nicole (Olympian,CA)
Dozier, Talisha (Mt. Miguel,CA)
Labrie-Smith, Hannah (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Webb, India (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Haddock, Krista (Hemet,CA)
Acolatse, Suzie (Mission Hills,CA)
Wilson, Kayla (La Quinta,CA)
Shakir, Rahni (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Brogan, Diamonique (Heritage,CA)
Lidrazzah, Ralaina (Olympian,CA)
Harmel, Bree (Valhalla,CA)
Van Buren, Amanda (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Patterson, Jackie (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Burleson, Lovie (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hummel, Mia (Canyon,CA)
Slack, Mariah (Vista,CA)
Judkins, Charmayne (Olympian,CA)
Rehm, Morgan (San Pasqual,CA)
Chang, Alyssa (Otay Ranch,CA)
Garcia, Jessica (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Van, Monique (Steele Canyon,CA)
Dunaway, Sarah (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Toliver, Jessica (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hancock, Kelli (La Jolla,CA)
Spencer, Jeyla (San Diego,CA)
Hanrahan, Brittany (Mater Dei,CA)
Magdalena, Sydney (Olympian,CA)
Swallow, Lolene (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Radan, Emma (Mater Dei,CA)
Murray, Maddie (Poway,CA)
Young, Jasmine (Serra -SD,CA)
Elliott, Zoe (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Mageo, Jordan (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Molter, Leah (Valhalla,CA)
Wilson, Camille (Coronado,CA)
Martin, Nicole (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Johnson, Dani (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Turley, Alexis (Canyon,CA)
Lawson, Kelly (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Seay, Sabrina (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Hudson, Kaylee (Valley Center,CA)
Volk, Sophia (University,CA)
O'Connell, Kelsey (Torrey Pines,CA)
Abrahamson, Emma (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Gillespie, Carina (Otay Ranch,CA)
Charles, Anne (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Cope, Ashley (Vista,CA)
Huebner, Megan (La Quinta,CA)
Kay, Hannah (Patrick Henry,CA)
Lepe, Celina (Monte Vista,CA)
Fonseca, Briana (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Rohner, Bryn (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Voyles, Danielle (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Bronars, Toni (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Hughes, Andrea (Valhalla,CA)
Carroll, Megan (La Jolla,CA)
Girolamo, Tina (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Mostert, Itza (Westview,CA)
Ribiero, Elaine (Helix,CA)
Kelly, Ann (University City,CA)
Flores, Cindy (Kearny,CA)
Gallo, Isabella (Westview,CA)
Digiovanni, Sara (Mater Dei,CA)
T'Kint, Lauren (Carlsbad,CA)
Fromme, Alex (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Hernandez, Alexandra (Livermore,CA)
Lopez, Emily (Monte Vista,CA)
Josephson, Carly (Patrick Henry,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Mang, Elizabeth (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Alonzo, Bianca (Marlborough,CA)
Akins, Nia (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Abrahamson, Sarah (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Sorensen, Nicollette (Torrey Pines,CA)
Moreno, Yasmin (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Fischer, Janine (San Dieguito Academy,CA)
Wilson, Jourdan (El Camino,CA)
Hernandez, Alexis (El Rancho,CA)
Carillo, Angelique (Steele Canyon,CA)
Dimry, Niia (San Pasqual,CA)
Mongiovi, Melissa (West Hills,CA)
Taylor, Kaylyn (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Gonzalez, Viviana (Mater Dei -SD,CA)
De Jerez, Alyssabeth (Bonita Vista,CA)
Woodhouse, Amanda (Simi Valley,CA)
Johnson, Larissa (Poway,CA)
Ledesma, Catie (Otay Ranch,CA)
Abrahamson, Ellie (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Bosler, Rebekah (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Smith, Sophie (Poway,CA)
Innocentia, Gracia (Burroughs,CA)
Kloha, Christa (Westview,CA)
Sanborn, Jessica (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Ortlieb, Angela (San Pasqual,CA)
Garcia, Elena (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Hill, Sierra (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Cahill, Giselle (Steele Canyon,CA)
Carpenter, Kayden (El Capitan,CA)
Doyle, Monica (Del Norte,CA)
Stonehouse, Paula (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Vaingankar, Uma (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Dordi, Trishta (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Coates, Erin (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Devore, Sarah Jo (Torrey Pines,CA)
Von Musser, Montana (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Cole, Caitlin (Del Norte,CA)
Radan, Tara (Mater Dei,CA)
Medina, Lupe (Mater Dei,CA)
Cury, Breanne (University City,CA)
Crumsey, Tai (Canyon,CA)
Bowman, Regina (Indio,CA)
Leonard, Hayley (Poway,CA)
Girls Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Girls Relay (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Girls Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Girls Relay (Torrey Pines,CA)
Girls Relay (Poway,CA)
Girls Relay (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (San Pasqual,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Girls Relay (Marlborough,CA)
Girls Relay (Oceanside,CA)
Girls Relay (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Girls Relay (Mission Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Heritage,CA)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Carlsbad,CA)
Girls Relay (Westview,CA)
Girls Relay (E.C. Glass,VA)
Girls Relay (El Camino,CA)
Girls Relay (Otay Ranch,CA)
Girls Relay (Olympian,CA)
Girls Relay (Indio,CA)
Girls Relay (Chula Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Girls Relay (West Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (University City,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Girls Relay (La Quinta,CA)
Girls Relay (La Jolla,CA)
Girls Relay (Central Union,CA)
Verhees, Ella (Point Loma,CA)
Harbison, Kaelyn (Westview,CA)
Rambo, Ashlyn (Mater Dei,CA)
Casella, Tori (Torrey Pines,CA)
Shade, Alex (Patrick Henry,CA)
Miller, Delaney (Pacific Ridge,CA)
Fierro, Samantha (San Dieguito Academy,CA)
Ngula, Joy (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Seamans, Taylor (Torrey Pines,CA)
Debrosse, Sylvie (El Camino,CA)
Fuller, Bryanna (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Green, Erin (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Large, Kaitlin (Carlsbad,CA)
Sammer, Katie (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Erlenbach, Emily (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Donnelly, Meaghan (Torrey Pines,CA)
Bogan, Jena (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Von Borstel, Gaby (Serra -SD,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (Bonita Vista,CA)
Haury, Zaybree (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Torres, Yazmin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Walker, Brandi (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Young, Deondra (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Panebianco, Helen (Helix,CA)
Smith, Jashell (Helix,CA)
Crum, Emily (Mater Dei,CA)
Miki-Han, Kau Ilani (Mater Dei,CA)
Nizdil, Raegan (Rio Mesa,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Kennedy, Alyjah (Serra -SD,CA)
Rowlett, Ravyn (Carlsbad,CA)
Norman, Michelle (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Muhammad, Hadiyah (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
MARENCO, KASEY (Marlborough,CA)
Dotterweich, Rachel (San Pasqual,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Bartsch, Lauren (Coronado,CA)
Farr, Hayley (Patrick Henry,CA)
Madigan, Morgan (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Tolda, Jady (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Shepherd, Katherine (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Girley, Destiny (Carlsbad,CA)
Jackson, Courtney (Ramona,CA)
Mccollum, Kari (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Romero, Bailey (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Fox, Jordyn (El Capitan,CA)
Fletcher, Haley (Patrick Henry,CA)
Sierra, Vanessa (El Capitan,CA)
Cheadle, Jessica (Escondido,CA)
Dozier, Sabrina (Steele Canyon,CA)
Ellis, Erica (Westview,CA)
Jackson, Teairah (Castle Park,CA)
White, Jacquelynne (Indio,CA)
Haselhuhn, Julia (Carlsbad,CA)
Davis, Brianna (Otay Ranch,CA)
Garcia, Maria (Sweetwater,CA)
Boglino, Nirie (La Quinta,CA)
Moss, Jazmin (Mater Dei,CA)
Hitchcock, Danika (Hemet,CA)
Mathis, Avyon (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Agege, Efe (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Agbabian, Sabrina (Notre Dame,CA)
Phillips, Sarah (Cathedral Catholic,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.92 Wilson, Kayla, 11, La Quinta (L
DS STATE- G-100 12.02 Van Buren, Amanda, 9, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-100 12.03 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.16 Acolatse, Suzie, 10, Mission Hill
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Webb, India, 11, Vista Murrie
G-200 24.54 Van Buren, Amanda, 9, Vista Murrie
G-200 24.58 Wilson, Kayla, 11, La Quinta (L
DS STATE- G-200 24.92 Zlatic, Karly, 12, La Jolla
DS STATE- G-200 25.22 Hernandez, Alexis, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- G-200 25.27 Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-200 25.34 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.05 Lidrizzah, Ralaina, 10, Olympian
DS Regional- G-200 26.26 Dimry, Niia, 12, San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-400 56.47 Hernandez, Alexis, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- G-400 56.71 Radan, Tara, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- G-400 57.75 Zlatic, Karly, 12, La Jolla
DS STATE- G-400 59.11 Carrillo, Angelique, 12, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- G-400 59.85 Bowman, Regina, 12, Indio
DS STATE- G-400 59.87 Medina, Lupe, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.20 Cury, Breanne, 11, University C
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.33 Ngula, Joy, 10, Vista Del La
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.40 Huebner, Megan, 11, La Quinta (L
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.71 Sammer, Katie, 11, Rancho Berna
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.48 Harbison, Kaelyn, 12, Westview
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.77 Shade, Alex, 12, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.96 Debrosse, Sylvie, 11, El Camino -S
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.81 Rambo, Ashlyn, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.98 Charles, Anne, 11, Canyon Crest
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.96 Alonzo, Bianca, 9, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.68 Fierro, Samantha, 11, San Dieguito
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.18 Erlenbach, Emily, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.51 Seamans, Taylor, 10, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.53 Fonseca, Briana, 12, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.43 Miller, Delaney, 11, Pacific Ridg
G-1600 4:50.59 Huebner, Megan, 11, La Quinta (L
G-1600 4:54.97 Abrahamson, Emma, 11, La Costa Can
G-1600 4:57.70 Charles, Anne, 11, Canyon Crest
G-1600 4:58.97 Seay, Sabrina, 12, Mt. Carmel
G-1600 4:59.79 Sorenson, Nicolette, 12, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.11 Lawson, Kelly, 12, La Costa Can
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.45 Rohner, Bryn, 11, Rancho Buena
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.65 Gillespie, Carina, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.40 Bernd, Kelly, 9, Canyon Crest
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.49 Alonzo, Bianca, 9, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.22 Cope, Ashley, 11, Vista
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.07 Hughes, Andrea, 12, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.21 O'Connell, Kelsey, 12, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.73 Voyles, Danielle, 11, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.98 Kay, Hannah, 12, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.13 Ribiero, Elaine, 12, Helix
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.52 Kelly, Ann, 10, University C
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.20 Bronars, Toni, 9, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.81 Fonseca, Briana, 12, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.28 Lopez, Emily, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.82 Digiovanni, Sara, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.89 Carroll, Megan, 12, La Jolla
G-3200 10:57.00 Sorenson, Nicolette, 12, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-3200 11:04.31 Abrahamson, Ellie, 12, La Costa Can
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.16 Bosler, Rebekah, 11, La Costa Can
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.63 O'Connell, Kelsey, 12, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.45 Ortlieb, Angela, 10, San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.90 Ledesma, Catie, 12, Otay Ranch
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.12 Kay, Hannah, 12, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.46 Sanborn, Jessica, 12, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-3200 11:31.57 Kloha, Christa, 10, Westview
DS Regional- G-3200 11:31.83 Smith, Sophie, 11, Poway
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.20 Dordi, Trishta, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.12 Carpenter, Kayden, 10, El Capitan
DS Regional- G-3200 11:52.96 Devore, Sarah Jo, 12, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-100H 14.97 Chang, Alyssa, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17 Hancock, Kelli, 12, La Jolla
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Magdalena, Sydney, 11, Olympian
DS STATE- G-100H 15.22 Dunaway, Sarah, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-100H 15.46 Toliver, Jessica, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-100H 15.99 Judkins, Charmayne, 12, Olympian
DS Regional- G-100H 16.03 Rehm, Morgan, 12, San Pasqual
DS Regional- G-100H 16.39 Spencer, Jelya, 12, San Diego
G-300H 43.78 Hancock, Kelli, 12, La Jolla
DS STATE- G-300H 44.74 Garcia, Jessica, 11, Rancho Berna
DS STATE- G-300H 45.08 Johnson, Dani, 9, Cathedral Ca
DS STATE- G-300H 45.78 Spencer, Jelya, 12, San Diego
DS STATE- G-300H 46.06 Hanrahan, Brittany, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- G-300H 46.14 Magdalena, Sydney, 11, Olympian
DS STATE- G-300H 46.85 Murray, Maddie, 10, Poway
G-4x100 47.28 Girls Relay, , Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.11 Girls Relay, , Mater Dei -Ss
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.13 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlake
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.13 Girls Relay, , San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.30 Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.97 Girls Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.75 Girls Relay, , Poway
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.42 Girls Relay, , Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.32 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlake
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.02 Girls Relay, , Mater Dei -Ss
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.26 Girls Relay, , La Jolla
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.16 Girls Relay, , Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.97 Girls Relay, , La Quinta (Lq)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.23 Girls Relay, , Vista Del Lago -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.88 Girls Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
G-DMR 12:37.91 Girls Relay, , La Quinta (Lq)
G-DMR 12:38.54 Girls Relay, , Westview
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:48.27 Girls Relay, , Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:51.48 Girls Relay, , Bonita Vista
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:03.89 Girls Relay, , Vista
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:07.51 Girls Relay, , University City
G-HJ 5'7.0 Florent, Alex, 10, Harvard-West
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Nizdil, Raegan, 12, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Slack, Mariah, 12, Vista
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Dunaway, Sarah, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Swallow, Lolene, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Kennedy, Alyjah, 10, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Rowlett, Ravyn, 11, Carlsbad
G-PV 12'0.0 Tolda, Jady, 12, Cathedral Ca
DS STATE- G-PV 11'5.0 Bartsch, Lauren, 11, Coronado
DS STATE- G-PV 11'2.0 Farr, Hayley, 11, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Romero, Bailey, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Mccollum, Kari, 10, Lutheran (Or
DS Regional- G-PV 10'2.0 Shepherd, Katherine, 11, Lutheran (Or
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Fox, Jordyn, 9, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Fletcher, Haley, 10, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Jackson, Courtney, 11, Ramona -Sd
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Girley, Destiny, 12, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Madigan, Morgan, 11, Scripps Ranc
G-LJ 19'9.0 Corrin, Courtney, 9, Harvard-West
G-LJ 19'2.25 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.0 Norman, Michelle, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.25 Dozier, Talisha, 11, Mt. Miguel
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.0 Muhammad, Hadiyah, 11, La Jolla Cou
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Van, Monique, 12, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'7.0 Norman, Michelle, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.0 Van, Monique, 12, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Muhammad, Hadiyah, 11, La Jolla Cou
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.25 Mathis, Avyon, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.0 Hitchcock, Danika, 12, Hemet
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.0 Haselhuhn, Julia, 11, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.5 Cole, Caitlin, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.5 Garcia, Maria, 12, Sweetwater
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.25 Davis, Brianna, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.0 Dozier, Sabrina, 10, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.5 Walker, Brandi, 12, Rancho Berna
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Sierra, Vanessa, 12, El Capitan
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.0 Miki-Han, Kau Ilani, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.5 Ellis, Erica, 12, Westview
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.0 Jackson, Teairah, 10, Castle Park
DS Regional- G-SP 34'5.5 Cheadle, Jessica, 12, Escondido
DS Regional- G-SP 34'2.0 Torres, Yazmin, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-DT 130'5.0 Torres, Yazmin, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-DT 127'6.0 Haury, Zaybree, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS STATE- G-DT 121'8.0 Smith, Jashell, 12, Helix
DS Regional- G-DT 116'10.0 Panebianco, Helen, 12, Helix
DS Regional- G-DT 112'9.0 Walker, Brandi, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-DT 111'9.0 Young, Deondra, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-DT 107'10.0 Miki-Han, Kau Ilani, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-DT 105'1.0 Crum, Emily, 11, Mater Dei -S
G-100 12.00 Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Zlatic, Karly, 12, La Jolla
DS Regional- G-100 12.57 Labrie-Smith, Hannah, 10, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-100 12.59 Burleson, Lovie, 10, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-100 12.59 Lidrizzah, Ralaina, 10, Olympian
DS Regional- G-100 12.66 Johnson, Nicole, 11, Olympian
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Dozier, Talisha, 11, Mt. Miguel
DS STATE- G-200 25.05 Mongiovi, Melissa, 10, West Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.23 Webb, India, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-200 25.97 Haddock, Krista, 10, Hemet
DS Regional- G-200 26.32 Johnson, Nicole, 11, Olympian
DS STATE- G-400 59.17 Leonard, Hayley, 10, San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-400 59.60 Crumsey, Tai, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.48 Cole, Caitlin, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.09 Verhees, Elle, 12, Point Loma
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.40 Large, Kaitlin, 12, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.08 Casella, Tori, 12, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.96 Fuller, Bryanna, 10, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.74 Bogan, Jena, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.74 Akins, Nia, 9, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.58 Abrahamson, Sarah, 9, La Costa Can
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.97 Hudson, Kaylee, 12, Valley Cente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.15 Gallo, Isabella, 12, Westview
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.20 Josephson, Carly, 9, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.37 Wilson, Jourdan, 9, El Camino -S
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.44 Flores, Cindy, 12, Kearny
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.66 Girolamo, Tina, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.48 Volk, Sophia, 12, University C
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.46 T'Kint, Lauren, 11, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.07 Meng, Elizabeth, 9, Rancho Buena
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.54 Lepe, Celina, 11, Monte Vista
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.00 Fromme, Alex, 11, La Costa Can
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.15 Moreno, Yasmin, 12, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.82 Mostert, Itza, 11, Westview
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.10 Fischer, Janine, 11, San Dieguito
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.18 Hernandez, Alexandra, 10, Granite Hill
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.25 Garcia, Elana, 10, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- G-3200 11:31.15 Doyle, Monica, 12, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- G-3200 11:33.48 Innocentia, Gracia, 12, Burroughs (B
DS Regional- G-3200 11:35.14 Von Musser, Montana, 10, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-3200 11:48.30 Vainganker, Uma, 10, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.40 Cahill, Giselle, 10, Steele Canyo
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.70 Coates, Erin, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.95 Stonehouse, Paula, 11, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-3200 11:59.50 Hill, Sierra, 10, Rancho Berna
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09 Radan, Emma, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-100H 15.31 Van, Monique, 12, Steele Canyo
DS Regional- G-100H 15.74 Hanrahan, Brittany, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-100H 16.18 Garcia, Jessica, 11, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-100H 16.54 Turley, Alexis, 9, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100H 16.63 Swallow, Lolene, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-100H 17.22 Wilson, Camille, 12, Coronado
DS STATE- G-300H 44.97 Radan, Emma, 11, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- G-300H 47.21 Chang, Alyssa, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- G-300H 47.33 Toliver, Jessica, 12, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- G-300H 47.78 Young, Jasmine, 11, Serra -Sd
DS STATE- G-300H 47.95 De Jerez, Allysabeth, 12, Bonita Vista
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.84 Girls Relay, , Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.14 Girls Relay, , Heritage
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.42 Girls Relay, , San Diego
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.28 Girls Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.71 Girls Relay, , West Hills
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.94 Girls Relay, , Marlborough
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.26 Girls Relay, , Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.56 Girls Relay, , San Diego
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.37 Girls Relay, , University City
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.31 Girls Relay, , San Pasqual
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.65 Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.05 Girls Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.93 Girls Relay, , Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.5 Burleson, Lovie, 10, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.5 Labrie-Smith, Hannah, 10, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.75 Marenco, Kasey, 12, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.0 Dotterwiech, Rachel, 11, San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Moss, Jazmin, 10, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'4.5 Boglino, Nirie, 10, La Quinta (L
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.5 Phillips, Sarah, 10, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'9.0 Agege, Efe, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.75 Agbabian, Sabrina, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-SP 34'11.0 White, Jacquelynne, 12, Indio
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 Shakir, Rahni, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-100 12.66 Patterson, Jackie, 9, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-100 12.76 Humel, Mia, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-100 12.77 Haddock, Krista, 10, Hemet
DS Regional- G-100 12.87 Brogan, Diamonique, 10, Heritage
DS Regional- G-100 12.94 Harmel, Bre, 10, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-200 26.23 Gonzalez, Viviana, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS Regional- G-200 26.34 Humel, Mia, 10, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- G-200 26.52 Carrillo, Angelique, 12, Steele Canyo
DS Regional- G-200 26.59 Taylor, Kalyn, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.60 Mongiovi, Melissa, 10, West Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.75 Green, Erin, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.05 Von Borstel, Gaby, 11, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.77 Donnelly, Meaghan, 9, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-100H 15.57 Johnson, Dani, 9, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- G-100H 15.66 Murray, Maddie, 10, Poway
DS Regional- G-100H 16.27 Slack, Mariah, 12, Vista
DS Regional- G-100H 16.33 Young, Jasmine, 11, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- G-100H 16.46 Mageo, Jordan, 10, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- G-100H 16.50 Martin, Nicole, 9, La Costa Can
DS Regional- G-100H 16.52 Elliott, Zoe, 10, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- G-100H 16.57 Molter, Leah, 10, Valhalla
DS STATE- G-300H 46.96 Haddock, Krista, 10, Hemet
DS STATE- G-300H 47.32 Molter, Leah, 10, Valhalla
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.35 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.30 Girls Relay, , La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.85 Girls Relay, , Otay Ranch
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.19 Girls Relay, , Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.69 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.85 Girls Relay, , Otay Ranch
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.81 Girls Relay, , Central Union
DS STATE- G-300H 45.59 Rehm, Morgan, 12, San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-300H 47.11 Johnson, Larissa, 11, Poway
DS STATE- G-300H 47.94 Woodhouse, Amanda, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.45 Girls Relay, , Westview
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.49 Girls Relay, , Indio
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Mission Hills
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.40 Girls Relay, , El Camino -Sd
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.87 Girls Relay, , Chula Vista
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.93 Girls Relay, , Oceanside
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.93 Girls Relay, , La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.98 Girls Relay, , Westview
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.58 Girls Relay, , Olympian
DS STATE- B-100 10.63 Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-100 10.76 Brown, Nehemiah, 12, Valhalla
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Obed, Ahmed, 11, Camarillo
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Long, Kei-Ron, 12, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Ardis, Antony, 12, La Costa Can
DS Regional- B-100 11.07 Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-100 11.17 Wirtz, Gabriel, 12, Simi Valley
B-200 21.39 Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
B-200 21.55 Obed, Ahmed, 11, Camarillo
DS STATE- B-200 21.84 Ardis, Antony, 12, La Costa Can
DS STATE- B-200 22.13 Brown, Nehemiah, 12, Valhalla
DS STATE- B-200 22.19 Long, Kei-Ron, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-200 22.87 Edwards, Tessie, 12, Serra -Sd
DS STATE- B-400 49.11 Brooks, Deondrae, 12, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- B-400 49.54 Thomas, Brian, 11, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- B-400 50.91 Garner, Kyle, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-400 51.22 Davis, Jerremy, 12, Steele Canyo
DS Regional- B-400 51.45 Lucido, Jerome, 12, Del Norte (S
B-800 1:52.02 Gonzalez, Ivan, 12, Ridgeview
B-800 1:53.60 Grigoriev, Alex, 12, Rancho Berna
B-800 1:53.67 Senese, Jared, 12, Mt. Carmel
B-800 1:54.00 Gronotte, Alex, 12, Westview
B-800 1:54.23 Lawson, Lucas, 12, Cathedral Ca
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.49 Bias, Jeremiah, 10, Vista Del La
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.54 Hall, Dalton, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.04 Hernandez, Shelby, 12, Helix
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.13 Alvarado, Bryan, 11, Sweetwater
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.90 Ortiz, Jesus, 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.15 Rhodes, Cody, 11, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.29 Braude, Tal, 11, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.51 Hall, Dalton, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.28 Morton, Derek, 11, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.30 Fitzgerald, Jimmy, 10, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.56 Sindel, Eric, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.97 Masayesya, Anthony, 11, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.04 Carroll, Ryan, 12, San Dieguito
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.29 Lepe, Steven, 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.56 King, Thomas, 12, The Bishop'S
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.42 Bourke, Patrick, 12, Cathedral Ca
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.05 Hansen, Tyler, 11, San Marcos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.13 Masayesya, Brian, 11, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.62 Lopez, Miguel, 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.64 Quiroz, Mark, 11, Del Norte (S
B-3200 9:09.11 Freeman, Christian, 12, Carlsbad
B-3200 9:11.86 Fahy, Steven, 11, La Costa Can
B-3200 9:15.35 Braude, Tal, 11, Torrey Pines
B-3200 9:17.31 Riley, Forrest, 12, Ramona -Sd
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.79 Martin, Shay, 12, Carlsbad
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.60 Schaefer, Jeff, 12, Carlsbad
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.75 Taylor, Brendan, 11, Lr Catholic
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.03 Ryan, Garrett, 12, Westview
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.73 Hulme, Michael, 10, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.24 Mceachren, Mat, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.15 Masayesya, Anthony, 11, Serra -Sd
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.33 Lepe, Stephen, 12, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.73 Tellames, Andrew, 11, Orange Glen
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.69 Terris, Steven, 10, La Costa Can
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.16 Sweet, Richard, 12, Point Loma
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.60 Gee, Brendan, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.88 Stidham, Tristan, 12, Ramona -Sd
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.28 Cortez-Adams, Joe, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.69 Hansen, Tyler, 11, San Marcos
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.43 Barge, Matt, 12, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.72 Matt-Navarro, Jorge, 12, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-110H 14.44 Zebold, Grant, 12, Cathedral Ca
DS STATE- B-110H 14.45 James, Jake, 12, Granite Hill
DS STATE- B-110H 14.59 Atkins, Torrey, 10, Heritage
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72 Teart, Anthony, 12, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78 Manu, Peter, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-110H 15.28 Ause, Kyle, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-300H 39.12 James, Jake, 12, Granite Hill
DS STATE- B-300H 39.59 French, Chris, 12, Poway
DS STATE- B-300H 39.69 Atkins, Torrey, 10, Heritage
DS STATE- B-300H 40.56 Manu, Peter, 11, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- B-300H 40.57 Woods, Aaron, 12, Heritage
DS STATE- B-300H 41.44 Ause, Kyle, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.14 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.36 Boys Relay, , Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.05 Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.37 Boys Relay, , Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Camarillo
DS STATE- B-4x100 44.00 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills -Sd
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.22 Boys Relay, , Mater Dei -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.16 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.75 Boys Relay, , Steele Canyon
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.34 Boys Relay, , Mater Dei -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.56 Boys Relay, , Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.29 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills -Sd
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.31 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.72 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:17.53 Boys Relay, , San Pasqual
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.01 Boys Relay, , Escondido
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:28.33 Boys Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:43.88 Boys Relay, , Canyon Crest Academy
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:55.69 Boys Relay, , Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:55.93 Boys Relay, , San Pasqual
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:57.49 Boys Relay, , Serra -Sd
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:58.01 Boys Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Pavlovics, Jake, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Mckinley, Justin, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Bush, Charlie, 11, Poway
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Williams, Deonte, 12, Antelope Val
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Lancour, Cameron, 12, Otay Ranch
B-PV 15'8.0 Thomas, Adam, 12, Benicia
B-PV 15'8.0 Enbody, Brandon, 12, Crespi
B-PV 15'2.0 Johansson, Carl, 11, Lutheran (Or
B-PV 15'2.0 Stull, Kevin, 12, Lutheran (Or
B-PV 15'2.0 Pater, Kyle, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-PV 14'8.0 Law, Alexander, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- B-PV 14'8.0 Groener, Dillon, 12, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-PV 14'8.0 Elder, James, 12, Escondido
DS STATE- B-PV 14'8.0 Beck, Kyle, 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-PV 14'2.0 Miller, Corbin, 12, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- B-PV 13'8.0 Crowe, Tomas, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-PV 13'8.0 Holstrom, Patrick, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Franco, Quinten, 12, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Bush, Charlie, 11, Poway
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Bean, David, 11, Lutheran (Or
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.5 Nasser, Saladine, 12, Sweetwater
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'11.75 Rush, Sydney, 12, Point Loma
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Simpson, Alexander, 12, University C
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.5 Walker, Jalen, 12, Mt. Miguel
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.25 Pater, Scott, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Nelson, Tyler, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.25 Adair, Ivy, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.25 Leblanc, Kyle, 11, University C
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'4.75 Esteban, Sean, 12, Otay Ranch
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'8.5 Simpson, Alexander, 12, University C
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'4.25 Finnie, Ryan, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.0 Dodds, Kevin Tk, 11, Oceanside
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5 Nguyen, Arthur, 11, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.5 Jackson, Adrienne, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.25 Nelson, Tyler, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.25 Washington, Nathan, 11, Crespi
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'1.0 Adair, Ivy, 12, Rancho Berna
B-SP 59'6.5 Patterson, Amir, 11, Crespi
DS STATE- B-SP 56'0.0 Ogundeji, Datun, 11, Madison
DS STATE- B-SP 54'6.5 Mcmorris, Malik, 10, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.5 Higuera, Jose, 10, Sweetwater
DS STATE- B-SP 52'10.0 Sebastion, Santos, 12, Imperial
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.5 Newman, Jamal, 12, El Camino -S
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Maneval, Andrew, 12, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-SP 49'9.5 Cleary, Grant, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-SP 49'3.0 Miller, Travis, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-SP 48'2.0 Milo, William, 12, Helix
B-DT 183'6.0 Song, Brendan, 12, West Hills
B-DT 179'10.0 Patterson, Amir, 11, Crespi
B-DT 175'5.0 Hart, Jonathan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 159'9.0 Newman, Jamal, 12, El Camino -S
DS Regional- B-DT 156'0.0 Merkley, Tyler, 10, Los Osos
DS Regional- B-DT 155'10.0 Coath, Gavin, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-DT 151'8.0 Miller, Travis, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 151'3.0 Long, Charlie, 12, Poway
DS Regional- B-DT 149'10.0 Ogundeji, Datun, 11, Madison
DS Regional- B-DT 147'6.0 Navarrete, Oscar, 12, University C
DS Regional- B-DT 146'9.0 Meikle, Logan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 145'5.0 Maffei, Josh, 12, Escondido
DS Regional- B-DT 144'11.0 Cleary, Grant, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-DT 139'3.0 Valenzuela, Omar, 10, La Quinta (L
DS Regional- B-DT 136'8.0 Barker, Cody, 12, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-DT 136'1.0 Maneval, Andrew, 12, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-100 11.06 Mudd, Lance, 11, Poway
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Holland, Nick, 12, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-100 11.18 Edwards, Tessie, 12, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 Coles, Kareem, 10, Madison
DS STATE- B-200 22.38 Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-200 22.50 Pater, Scott, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-200 22.63 Nelson, Tyler, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- B-200 22.78 Thomas, Brian, 11, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- B-200 22.83 Suniga, Oscar, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-200 22.89 Lee, Sean, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-400 50.76 Ozenbaugh, Sam, 12, Poway
DS Regional- B-400 51.16 Dehaven, Blake, 11, Granite Hill
DS Regional- B-400 51.53 Greer, Bannon, 11, Valley Cente
DS Regional- B-400 51.63 Larson, Travis, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.84 Warren, Scottie, 12, Helix
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.05 Rodriguez, Cristian, 12, Helix
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.42 Unger, Sean, 11, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.11 Williams, James, 11, Vista Del La
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.31 Huerta, Ricardo, 11, Mission Hill
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.57 Rojas, Irvin, 10, San Marcos
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.82 Fitzgerald, Jimmy, 10, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.79 Meza, Kalen, 11, Granite Hill
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.81 Cruz, Jesus, 11, Patrick Henr
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.15 Wong, Darran, 12, La Jolla Cou
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.33 Hoffman, Spencer, 12, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.82 Bunch, Tristan, 11, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.25 Gomez, Daniel, 12, El Capitan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.10 Mendez, Ricky, 11, Burroughs (B
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.92 Rule, Clayton, 12, Valhalla
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.05 Scheidt, Steven, 11, University C
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.50 Weissenbach, Ben, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.57 Thompson, Shane, 10, Burroughs (B
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.25 Tucker, Alex, 10, Westview
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.16 Lee, Tyler, 12, Steele Canyo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.81 Tu, Jonathan, 12, Canyon Crest
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.89 Cota, Eric, 12, Patrick Henr
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.49 Gomez, Daniel, 12, El Capitan
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.81 Masayesya, Brian, 11, Serra -Sd
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.73 Paradise, Josh, 10, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.90 Sherman, Jacob, 12, Bonita Vista
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.33 Lopez, Miguel, 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.82 Aster, Benjamin, 11, Rancho Buena
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.62 Freeman, Kevin, 11, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.63 Wilder, Trey, 11, Rancho Buena
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.80 Versaci, Nicholas, 11, Rancho Buena
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.62 Saddler, Neil, 11, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.90 Delong, Garrett, , Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.47 Castillejos, David, 11, La Jolla Cou
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.53 Quiroz, Mark, 11, Del Norte (S
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.36 Penaloza, Christian, 12, San Diego
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.76 Davila, Martin, , Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.21 Brion, Andrew, , Rancho Buena
DS Regional- B-110H 15.13 Kirkendall, Matt, 12, Heritage
DS Regional- B-110H 15.36 Woods, Aaron, 12, Heritage
DS Regional- B-110H 15.48 Williams, Larry, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-110H 15.49 Holt, Nick, 12, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-110H 15.91 Culp, Patrick, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-110H 15.99 Arellano, Nathan, 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-110H 16.04 Bjornsson, Mark, 12, Otay Ranch
DS Regional- B-110H 16.16 Wisdom, Ricky, 11, La Quinta (L
DS STATE- B-300H 39.10 Howard, Brandon, 12, Steele Canyo
DS STATE- B-300H 39.75 Teart, Anthony, 12, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-300H 40.48 Lachica, Syaariq, 11, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-300H 40.49 Kirkendall, Matt, 12, Heritage
DS STATE- B-300H 40.63 Johnson, Lorenzo, 11, Serra -Sd
DS STATE- B-300H 40.82 Goeden, Jj, 12, Mater Dei -S
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.31 Boys Relay, , Madison
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78 Boys Relay, , Steele Canyon
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.97 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.85 Boys Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.16 Boys Relay, , Sweetwater
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.04 Boys Relay, , Poway
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.78 Boys Relay, , Westview
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.84 Boys Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.43 Boys Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.60 Boys Relay, , Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.13 Boys Relay, , Sweetwater
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Probe, John, 11, Serra -Sd
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Snow, Scott, 12, Carlsbad
DS STATE- B-PV 14'2.0 Schwartz, Matt, 11, Burroughs (B
DS Regional- B-PV 13'8.0 Yup, Bryar, 12, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Draimmissi, Nick, 12, El Capitan
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Ash, Austin, 12, Valhalla
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Mora, Gerald, , Granite Hill
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Winters, Scott, 11, Rancho Berna
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Edinburg, Cameron, 12, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Speers, Tanner, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Booth, Clayton, 11, Vista Murrie
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Johnson, Kannon, 11, Oceanside
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.25 Clayton, Jacob, 12, Escondido
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.5 Coleman, Joseph, 12, El Camino -S
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Casteneda, Andrew, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.75 Elbakkali, Abdesalam, 12, Orange Glen
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'11.0 Miller, Jordan, 10, Oceanside
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'9.0 Bjornsson, Mark, 12, Otay Ranch
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'0.0 Kim, Michael, 11, Olympian
DS Regional- B-SP 49'2.5 Morgan, Jalen, 10, La Quinta (L
DS Regional- B-SP 48'1.0 Merkley, Tyler, 10, Los Osos
DS Regional- B-DT 141'9.0 Pertusati, Michael, 10, Los Osos
DS Regional- B-DT 140'2.0 Higuera, Jose, 10, Sweetwater
DS Regional- B-DT 137'9.0 Hicks, Cj, 10, Hemet
DS STATE- B-100 10.94 Le, Michael, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Smith, Alexander, 11, Mt. Miguel
DS Regional- B-100 11.13 Rom-Toribo, Christopher, 10, La Quinta (L
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Norris, Kyle, 12, Granite Hill
DS Regional- B-200 22.51 Perry, Deonte, 9, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-200 22.54 Gibson, Isaiah, 12, Olympian
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Woods, Jame, , Olympian
DS Regional- B-200 22.85 Smith, Alexander, 11, Mt. Miguel
DS Regional- B-200 22.98 Cottrell, Micahel Thai, 11, Oceanside
DS Regional- B-400 50.57 Woods, Jame, , Olympian
DS Regional- B-400 50.84 Suniga, Oscar, 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-400 51.10 Johnson, Erroll, 12, Helix
DS Regional- B-400 51.18 Sloan, Oliver, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.84 Rinehart, Dane, 12, La Costa Can
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.64 Montalvo, Marcusq, 11, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.93 Gomez, Jorge, 11, El Capitan
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.25 Jimenez, Daniel, 11, Escondido
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.31 Charles, Ned, 12, Canyon Crest
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.32 Ruff, Tyler, 9, El Capitan
DS Regional- B-110H 15.77 Lachica, Syaariq, 11, Mt. Carmel
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80 Hernandez, Daniel, 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-110H 16.25 Peterson, Zach, 12, Westview
DS Regional- B-110H 16.26 Guzman, Nick, 12, Mt. Carmel
DS STATE- B-300H 40.79 Williams, Larry, 12, Vista Murrie
DS STATE- B-300H 41.98 Podraza, Danny, 12, Scripps Ranc
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10 Boys Relay, , Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.21 Boys Relay, , La Quinta (Lq)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.50 Boys Relay, , Grossmont
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.62 Boys Relay, , Scripps Ranch
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.80 Boys Relay, , San Pasqual
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.57 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.33 Boys Relay, , San Pasqual
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.39 Boys Relay, , Olympian
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.84 Boys Relay, , University City
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.18 Boys Relay, , Otay Ranch
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.22 Boys Relay, , San Diego
DS Regional- B-400 50.78 Good, Mike, 11, Westview
DS Regional- B-400 50.87 Jackson, Jemeil, 11, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-400 51.53 Parrish, Vincent, 11, Madison
DS Regional- B-400 51.65 Kuzminsky, Jack, 11, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-400 51.74 Sanchez, Alex, 12, Canyon (Ana)
DS Regional- B-400 51.85 Marin, Nicholas, 11, Granite Hill
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.26 Boys Relay, , Torrey Pines
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.72 Boys Relay, , El Camino -Sd
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.75 Boys Relay, , Valhalla
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.77 Boys Relay, , Orange Glen
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.86 Boys Relay, , Otay Ranch
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.04 Boys Relay, , Westview
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.22 Boys Relay, , Monte Vista -Sd
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.80 Boys Relay, , El Capitan
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.30 Boys Relay, , Central Union
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.72 Boys Relay, , Grossmont
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.35 Boys Relay, , Oceanside
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.57 Boys Relay, , Mission Hills
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.71 Boys Relay, , La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.86 Boys Relay, , Del Norte (Sd)
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.17 Boys Relay, , Rancho Bernardo

Number of Elite performances: 38

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State