Meet Name: King and Chaparral at Hemet
Meet Date: 2013-03-06
Meet Location: Hemet HS, Hemet, CA,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Athletic.net

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Harris            12   Chaparral                      10.30              
2   Jamal Orme               11   Martin Luther King             10.69              
3   Erick Ramos              10   Hemet                          10.76              
4   Skyler Seibold           12   Chaparral                      10.90              
5   Brandon Hubley           11   Martin Luther King             10.94              
6   Dylan Hosley             12   Martin Luther King             10.98              
7   Diquan Pettway           12   Chaparral                      11.38              
8   Jahai Scott              12   Martin Luther King             11.60              
9   Kendell Moore            12   Martin Luther King             11.67              
10  Zach Strain              12   Hemet                          11.76              
11  Kiyoshi Brey             11   Chaparral                      11.90              
12  Chad Deboe               11   Chaparral                      12.41              
    Tj Noland                10   Martin Luther King             NT                 

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Lumpkin              11   Martin Luther King             11.82              
2   Austin Smith             9    Chaparral                      12.01              
3   Kristopher Ewens         10   Martin Luther King             12.20              
4   Elijah Jackson           10   Martin Luther King             12.25              
5   Turner Williams          9    Chaparral                      12.26              
6   Saadiq Jennings          9    Martin Luther King             12.38              
7   Matthew Tarrt            9    Martin Luther King             12.43              
8   Nick Emerson             10   Hemet                          12.53              
9   Joshua Benn              9    Chaparral                      12.63              
10  Gabe Vega                9    Chaparral                      12.75              
11  Alex Meyer               10   Hemet                          12.91              
12  Isaiah Garcia            9    Chaparral                      12.92              
13  William Holt             11   Hemet                          13.01              
14  Romas Ziuraitis          9    Chaparral                      13.18              
15  Luis Ruiz                9    Hemet                          13.33              
16  Jorge Nogueda            10   Chaparral                      13.43              
17  Joseph Vargas            10   Hemet                          13.70              
18  Jacob Hollis             10   Hemet                          13.87              
19  Robert Macias            10   Hemet                          14.10              
20  Brendan Windhorst        9    Hemet                          14.14              
21  Alexey Wysocki           11   Chaparral                      14.28              
22  Dartez Herman            9    Chaparral                      14.49              
    Victor Newton            10   Chaparral                      DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Oscar Suniga             12   Hemet                          22.20              
2   Justin Harris            12   Chaparral                      22.40              
3   Rashid Barley            12   Chaparral                      22.50              
4   Jamal Orme               11   Martin Luther King             23.00              
5   Kendell Moore            12   Martin Luther King             23.30              
5   Erick Ramos              10   Hemet                          23.30              
7   Derrick Johnson          12   Martin Luther King             23.50              
8   Brandon Hubley           11   Martin Luther King             23.90              
8   Jahai Scott              12   Martin Luther King             23.90              
10  Skyler Seibold           12   Chaparral                      24.30              
11  Justin Johnson           12   Martin Luther King             24.80              
12  Diquan Pettway           12   Chaparral                      24.90              
    Tj Noland                10   Martin Luther King             NT                 
    Chad Deboe               11   Chaparral                      DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Saadiq Jennings          9    Martin Luther King             23.00              
2   Sam Lumpkin              11   Martin Luther King             24.00              
3   Austin Smith             9    Chaparral                      24.19              
4   Alex Aviles              9    Chaparral                      24.40              
5   Matthew Tarrt            9    Martin Luther King             24.63              
6   Elijah Jackson           10   Martin Luther King             24.84              
7   Kristopher Ewens         10   Martin Luther King             24.85              
8   Connor Edwards           9    Chaparral                      24.86              
9   Travis Stovall           9    Chaparral                      25.14              
10  Nick Emerson             10   Hemet                          25.18              
11  Luis Ruiz                9    Hemet                          25.30              
12  Bailey Olivas            9    Chaparral                      25.40              
13  Isaiah Garcia            9    Chaparral                      25.70              
14  Jorge Nogueda            10   Chaparral                      25.80              
15  Romas Ziuraitis          9    Chaparral                      26.13              
16  Jacob Hollis             10   Hemet                          26.50              
17  Alex Meyer               10   Hemet                          26.58              
18  Luis Estrada             12   Hemet                          27.26              
19  Alexey Wysocki           11   Chaparral                      27.50              
20  Joseph Vargas            10   Hemet                          28.10              
21  Robert Macias            10   Hemet                          28.30              
22  Brendan Windhorst        9    Hemet                          28.70              
23  Dartez Herman            9    Chaparral                      29.30              
    Daniel Davis             12   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Oscar Suniga             12   Hemet                          51.26              
2   Rashid Barley            12   Chaparral                      51.33              
3   Romailo Cosey            11   Martin Luther King             52.81              
4   Derrick Johnson          12   Martin Luther King             53.61              
5   Dylan Kurschinski        11   Chaparral                      53.66              
6   Karron Suffern           12   Chaparral                      55.23              
7   Justin Johnson           12   Martin Luther King             55.83              
8   Seth Tyler               9    Martin Luther King             56.18              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bailey Olivas            9    Chaparral                      54.52              
2   Mohsin Sabrin            9    Martin Luther King             55.54              
3   Gabriel Penate           11   Martin Luther King             55.59              
4   Luis Estrada             12   Hemet                          59.52              
5   Eric Kim                 10   Martin Luther King             59.53              
6   Connor Edwards           9    Chaparral                      1:02.33            
    Tyler Mares              9    Hemet                          DNS                
    Christian Torrez         9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Daniel Davis             12   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Berz             12   Martin Luther King             2:00.48            
2   Dalton Seckinger         10   Martin Luther King             2:05.14            
3   Jacob Norys              10   Martin Luther King             2:07.63            
4   Ricky Bovee              12   Chaparral                      2:08.55            
5   William Agnew            11   Chaparral                      2:08.57            
6   Chad Schelly             10   Hemet                          2:14.59            
7   Tanner Torrez            10   Hemet                          2:15.26            
8   Conner Thurmond          11   Chaparral                      2:17.41            
9   Spencer Lewis            12   Hemet                          2:18.76            
    Oscar Mercado            12   Hemet                          DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Torres            12   Martin Luther King             2:10.34            
2   Tyler Janes              9    Martin Luther King             2:14.37            
3   Andrew Boebinger         9    Martin Luther King             2:14.43            
4   Michael Robinson         9    Martin Luther King             2:15.72            
5   Brandon Gutzman          11   Martin Luther King             2:18.22            
6   Rolando Phalen           9    Martin Luther King             2:18.61            
7   Alfonso Ibanez           12   Chaparral                      2:20.51            
8   Alex Denbaugh            12   Hemet                          2:22.45            
9   Nick Chimileski          9    Chaparral                      2:23.63            
10  Christopher Barnes       10   Hemet                          2:24.79            
11  Horace Tsai              10   Chaparral                      2:26.86            
12  Nick Browen              10   Hemet                          2:28.82            
13  Andrew Tran              11   Chaparral                      2:29.17            
14  Jacob Jarry              9    Chaparral                      2:33.23            
15  Aj Dellamico             11   Chaparral                      2:33.25            
16  Roger Casillas           10   Chaparral                      2:33.93            
17  Tim Gonzales             12   Chaparral                      2:50.07            
18  Ivan Camarillo           10   Hemet                          3:04.07            
    Tristin Pratt            10   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Austin Jackson           11   Hemet                          DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Berz             12   Martin Luther King             4:31.03            
2   Joe Casco                12   Martin Luther King             4:32.83            
3   Perry Elerts             12   Martin Luther King             4:35.39            
4   Jason Carey              12   Chaparral                      4:36.37            
5   Oscar Mercado            12   Hemet                          4:40.53            
6   William Agnew            11   Chaparral                      4:42.16            
7   Jacob Norys              10   Martin Luther King             4:42.48            
8   Sam Lopez                10   Chaparral                      4:43.13            
9   Tanner Torrez            10   Hemet                          4:48.38            
10  Conner Thurmond          11   Chaparral                      4:48.43            
11  Jordan Reyes             11   Chaparral                      4:50.24            
12  Kyle Johnson             10   Martin Luther King             4:52.25            
13  Jayden Emerson           10   Hemet                          4:59.96            
14  Jake Johnson             11   Chaparral                      5:03.01            
15  Chad Schelly             10   Hemet                          5:03.73            
16  Spencer Lewis            12   Hemet                          5:03.75            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Torres            12   Martin Luther King             4:42.68            
2   Tyler Janes              9    Martin Luther King             4:46.42            
3   Carlos Ramirez           10   Martin Luther King             4:48.55            
4   Michael Robinson         9    Martin Luther King             4:49.50            
5   Daniel G. Gonzales       9    Martin Luther King             4:53.48            
6   Mark Werley              9    Martin Luther King             4:56.60            
7   Jose Guzman              10   Martin Luther King             4:59.85            
8   Alfonso Ibanez           12   Chaparral                      5:02.19            
9   Rolando Phalen           9    Martin Luther King             5:02.95            
10  Brandon Estrada          10   Chaparral                      5:05.33            
11  Andrew Boebinger         9    Martin Luther King             5:08.00            
12  David Huff               9    Martin Luther King             5:08.28            
13  Pablo Degante            11   Hemet                          5:10.72            
14  Austin Jackson           11   Hemet                          5:14.52            
15  Nick Chimileski          9    Chaparral                      5:16.27            
16  Ben Huff                 11   Hemet                          5:16.68            
17  Jaace Koreerat           10   Chaparral                      5:27.65            
18  Daniel Camacho           10   Hemet                          5:28.60            
19  Roger Casillas           10   Chaparral                      5:29.81            
20  Emanuel Cooper           9    Chaparral                      5:37.21            
21  Aj Dellamico             11   Chaparral                      5:38.96            
22  Horace Tsai              10   Chaparral                      5:39.88            
23  Terrance Lopez           11   Hemet                          5:59.80            
24  Jacob Jarry              9    Chaparral                      6:04.25            
25  Andrew Tran              11   Chaparral                      6:16.06            
25  Tim Gonzales             12   Chaparral                      6:16.06            
    Tristin Pratt            10   Chaparral                      NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Perry Elerts             12   Martin Luther King             10:06.96           
2   Joe Casco                12   Martin Luther King             10:08.18           
3   Jason Carey              12   Chaparral                      10:08.71           
4   Sam Lopez                10   Chaparral                      10:24.13           
5   Brandon Berz             12   Martin Luther King             10:30.81           
6   Jordan Reyes             11   Chaparral                      10:31.12           
7   Kyle Johnson             10   Martin Luther King             10:31.43           
8   Andrew Gonzales          10   Martin Luther King             10:31.44           
9   Carlos Ramirez           10   Martin Luther King             10:33.04           
10  Mark Werley              9    Martin Luther King             10:40.21           
11  Dalton Seckinger         10   Martin Luther King             10:40.36           
12  Oscar Mercado            12   Hemet                          10:41.12           
13  Jayden Emerson           10   Hemet                          10:46.34           
14  Jacob Enriquez           11   Martin Luther King             10:46.42           
15  Jake Johnson             11   Chaparral                      10:46.64           
16  Pablo Degante            11   Hemet                          11:21.90           
17  Nathan Torres            12   Martin Luther King             11:22.04           
18  Brandon Estrada          10   Chaparral                      11:30.35           
19  Austin Jackson           11   Hemet                          11:30.89           
20  Nick Browen              10   Hemet                          11:47.18           
21  Ben Huff                 11   Hemet                          11:47.58           
22  Emanuel Cooper           9    Chaparral                      12:04.60           
23  Daniel Camacho           10   Hemet                          12:10.19           
24  Ivan Camarillo           10   Hemet                          12:52.50           
    Brandon Gutzman          11   Martin Luther King             DNS                
    David Huff               9    Martin Luther King             DNS                
    Terrance Lopez           11   Hemet                          DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Holt              12   Chaparral                      15.80              
2   Blake Bergstrom          11   Martin Luther King             16.32              
3   Kyle Carlson             12   Martin Luther King             17.24              
4   Luigi Taormina           12   Hemet                          17.93              
5   Ryan Macias              11   Hemet                          19.05              
6   Fawaz Lawal              11   Chaparral                      19.13              
7   Grant Higgins            10   Martin Luther King             19.29              
8   Kelvin Tryhane           11   Chaparral                      21.03              
    Alex Argent              10   Chaparral                      DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Abboud              10   Martin Luther King             18.10              
2   Ryan Moussad             10   Martin Luther King             20.11              
3   Nico Cerami              10   Chaparral                      20.72              
4   Scott Nichols            10   Martin Luther King             20.82              
5   Oluseyi Shonuyi          9    Chaparral                      21.59              
6   Andrew Pierce            9    Chaparral                      21.87              
7   Eddie Tatenco            10   Chaparral                      22.01              
8   Durwin Cooper            11   Hemet                          22.62              
9   Joe Huerta               9    Hemet                          25.36              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Blake Bergstrom          11   Martin Luther King             40.47              
2   Tanner Speers            12   Hemet                          44.16              
3   Kyle Carlson             12   Martin Luther King             44.37              
4   Luigi Taormina           12   Hemet                          45.45              
5   Ryan Macias              11   Hemet                          46.82              
6   Fawaz Lawal              11   Chaparral                      48.20              
7   Kelvin Tryhane           11   Chaparral                      49.69              
    Justin Holt              12   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Grant Higgins            10   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Huerta               9    Hemet                          47.57              
2   Nick Abboud              10   Martin Luther King             47.84              
3   Ryan Moussad             10   Martin Luther King             49.18              
4   Eddie Tatenco            10   Chaparral                      52.40              
5   Durwin Cooper            11   Hemet                          52.44              
6   Oluseyi Shonuyi          9    Chaparral                      52.64              
7   Nico Cerami              10   Chaparral                      54.61              
8   Andrew Pierce            9    Chaparral                      54.90              
9   Victor Newton            10   Chaparral                      1:00.71            
    Scott Nichols            10   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chaparral                      42.79                       
 2      Hemet                          43.85                       
 3      Chaparral                      44.03                       
        Martin Luther King             DQ                          

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             46.50                       
 2      Chaparral                      47.08                       
 3      Hemet                          47.83                       
 4      Hemet                          50.32                       
 5      Hemet                          54.07                       
        Chaparral                      NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             3:34.54                     
 2      Chaparral                      3:38.75                     
 3      Hemet                          3:43.90                     
 4      Martin Luther King             3:45.90                     
 5      Chaparral                      3:53.39                     
 6      Hemet                          3:57.78                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             3:48.30                     
 2      Chaparral                      3:56.23                     
 3      Hemet                          4:06.35                     
 4      Chaparral                      4:14.71                     
 5      Chaparral                      4:18.80                     
 6      Hemet                          4:19.42                     
        Hemet                          DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gavin Coath              12   Hemet                          47-10.75           
2   Junior Tau               12   Chaparral                      46-02.25           
3   Sosaia Ika               12   Hemet                          45-02.50           
4   Nathan Rosilez           12   Chaparral                      43-00.75           
5   Cj Hicks                 10   Hemet                          40-09.00           
6   Henry Everett            12   Chaparral                      40-04.25           
7   Anthony Calvillo         12   Martin Luther King             36-01.75           
8   Andrew Cloud             11   Martin Luther King             36-00.00           
9   Montiel Johnson          10   Martin Luther King             35-10.00           
10  Andrew Williams          12   Chaparral                      35-07.50           
11  Lucas Vanderschuit       11   Hemet                          35-06.75           
12  Brett Wolf               10   Martin Luther King             33-05.75           
13  Sterling Hampton         12   Martin Luther King             33-04.50           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mason Walter             10   Chaparral                      39-08.00           
2   Kyle Hoppe               10   Chaparral                      38-04.25           
3   Greg Jones               10   Chaparral                      36-09.00           
4   Wayne Yeager             10   Hemet                          35-07.00           
5   Ronnie Carranza          12   Hemet                          34-03.25           
6   Anthony Ebitner          11   Chaparral                      33-11.50           
7   Juan Gonzalez            10   Martin Luther King             33-01.50           
8   Greg Brown               9    Chaparral                      32-05.50           
9   Alvin Sega               9    Martin Luther King             32-05.25           
10  Sueng Lee                11   Martin Luther King             31-06.50           
11  Krikor Demirdjian        11   Chaparral                      31-05.50           
12  Jordan Clark             10   Chaparral                      31-03.25           
13  Josiah Ricciardi         9    Hemet                          30-05.00           
14  Troy Dever-Lau           11   Chaparral                      29-07.00           
15  Anthony Bertran          10   Chaparral                      28-04.00           
16  Ryan Bishop              9    Chaparral                      28-03.50           
17  Ahmad Baiyasi            11   Chaparral                      27-10.00           
18  David Hamlin             11   Hemet                          27-04.50           
19  Wael Shuaibi             10   Chaparral                      23-03.75           
    Marshall Levine          11   Martin Luther King             DNS                
    Brody Rickman            10   Martin Luther King             DNS                
    Tristan Fortier          9    Martin Luther King             DNS                
    Taylor Wilson            9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    John Fernandes           10   Hemet                          DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gavin Coath              12   Hemet                          157-11             
2   Cj Hicks                 10   Hemet                          132-02             
3   Sterling Hampton         12   Martin Luther King             132-00             
4   Anthony Calvillo         12   Martin Luther King             130-01             
5   Nathan Rosilez           12   Chaparral                      128-11             
6   Henry Everett            12   Chaparral                      125-02             
7   Andrew Cloud             11   Martin Luther King             114-03             
8   Lucas Vanderschuit       11   Hemet                          110-09             
9   Sosaia Ika               12   Hemet                          90-09              
10  Andrew Williams          12   Chaparral                      90-00              
11  Junior Tau               12   Chaparral                      88-09              
12  Montiel Johnson          10   Martin Luther King             78-01              
13  Brett Wolf               10   Martin Luther King             76-09              

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ronnie Carranza          12   Hemet                          105-05             
2   Sueng Lee                11   Martin Luther King             92-01              
3   Kyle Hoppe               10   Chaparral                      89-09              
4   John Fernandes           10   Hemet                          89-00              
5   David Hamlin             11   Hemet                          84-06              
6   Brody Rickman            10   Martin Luther King             82-10              
7   Jordan Clark             10   Chaparral                      82-05              
7   Troy Dever-Lau           11   Chaparral                      82-05              
9   Mason Walter             10   Chaparral                      80-04              
10  Josiah Ricciardi         9    Hemet                          80-02              
11  Wayne Yeager             10   Hemet                          79-10              
12  Krikor Demirdjian        11   Chaparral                      79-03              
13  Ryan Bishop              9    Chaparral                      77-03              
14  Greg Jones               10   Chaparral                      73-11              
15  Anthony Bertran          10   Chaparral                      72-08              
16  Juan Gonzalez            10   Martin Luther King             71-03              
17  Alvin Sega               9    Martin Luther King             70-07              
18  Anthony Ebitner          11   Chaparral                      69-01              
19  Greg Brown               9    Chaparral                      66-04              
20  Tristan Fortier          9    Martin Luther King             63-03              
21  Ahmad Baiyasi            11   Chaparral                      47-10              
22  Wael Shuaibi             10   Chaparral                      34-03              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathaniel Williams       11   Chaparral                      6-04.00            
2   Anthony Thomas           11   Hemet                          5-10.00            
3   Jedaki Hill              11   Chaparral                      5-10.00            
4   Tim Cunningham           12   Martin Luther King             5-06.00            
4   Tanner Torrez            10   Hemet                          5-06.00            
6   Nick Llerena             11   Chaparral                      5-04.00            
6   Zach Strain              12   Hemet                          5-04.00            
6   Kevin Nguyen             10   Martin Luther King             5-04.00            
6   Julian Zamora            11   Hemet                          5-04.00            
10  Dylan Hosley             12   Martin Luther King             5-02.00            
11  Matt Macdonald           12   Chaparral                      5-00.00            
    James Steele             12   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Thomas              11   Chaparral                      5-04.00            
2   Nnamdi Kalu              11   Martin Luther King             5-02.00            
3   Neal Karaody             10   Martin Luther King             5-00.00            
4   Malik Lawal              10   Chaparral                      5-00.00            
5   Logan Eno                11   Martin Luther King             5-00.00            
6   Jordan Miller            10   Chaparral                      5-00.00            
7   Maurice Herman           10   Chaparral                      4-10.00            
7   Patrick Payne            10   Hemet                          4-10.00            
9   Daniel Williams          9    Chaparral                      4-08.00            
9   Nicholas Samuels         9    Chaparral                      4-08.00            
    Josh Ricciardi           9    Hemet                          NH                 
    Chris Carey              9    Chaparral                      NH                 
    Shamar Turner            10   Chaparral                      NH                 
    Jordan Ricciardi         9    Hemet                          NH                 
    Juan Herrera             11   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Isaac Padilla            9    Chaparral                      NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameron Brock            11   Martin Luther King             13-06.00           
2   Tanner Speers            12   Hemet                          12-06.00           
3   Jonah Heath              11   Chaparral                      12-00.00           
4   Cody Vallejo             11   Martin Luther King             11-06.00           
5   Zach Strain              12   Hemet                          11-00.00           
6   Daniel Mukasa            10   Martin Luther King             11-00.00           
7   Colin Ford               11   Chaparral                      11-00.00           
8   Avery Chung              12   Chaparral                      10-00.00           
9   Tc Wilson                11   Martin Luther King             9-06.00            
10  Robert Trujillo          12   Chaparral                      9-06.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Noah Poole               9    Martin Luther King             9-06.00            
2   Brandon Wallace          11   Chaparral                      9-06.00            
3   Marcos Zavaleta          10   Martin Luther King             9-00.00            
4   Patrick Payne            10   Hemet                          8-06.00            
4   Nicholas Lapierre        9    Chaparral                      8-06.00            
6   Devon Wallace            9    Chaparral                      8-00.00            
6   Kevin Hodges             9    Martin Luther King             8-00.00            
6   Joseph Cannon            9    Chaparral                      8-00.00            
9   Pablo Trevino            10   Martin Luther King             7-06.00            
10  Bret Gillaspie           11   Chaparral                      7-00.00            
    Brian Plain              9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Austin O'Rourke          10   Chaparral                      NH                 
    Ian Downing              9    Chaparral                      NH                 
    Jared Krzys              10   Chaparral                      DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathaniel Williams       11   Chaparral                      20-02.25           
2   Blake Bergstrom          11   Martin Luther King             19-11.00           
3   Skyler Seibold           12   Chaparral                      19-07.00           
4   Tim Cunningham           12   Martin Luther King             18-10.50           
5   Jedaki Hill              11   Chaparral                      18-09.50           
6   Nick Llerena             11   Chaparral                      18-00.00           
7   Fawaz Lawal              11   Chaparral                      17-02.00           
7   Grant Higgins            10   Martin Luther King             17-02.00           
9   Kevin Nguyen             10   Martin Luther King             16-11.50           
10  Delynn Holland           10   Martin Luther King             16-10.50           
11  Dylan Hosley             12   Martin Luther King             16-07.50           
12  Randy Nguyen             11   Martin Luther King             16-07.00           
13  Matt Macdonald           12   Chaparral                      15-11.50           
14  Julian Zamora            11   Hemet                          15-09.00           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Lumpkin              11   Martin Luther King             18-04.50           
2   Malik Lawal              10   Chaparral                      18-01.50           
3   Scott Nichols            10   Martin Luther King             17-09.00           
4   Logan Eno                11   Martin Luther King             16-04.00           
5   Harrison Wilson          11   Martin Luther King             16-03.00           
6   Daniel Williams          9    Chaparral                      15-10.50           
7   Nnamdi Kalu              11   Martin Luther King             15-06.25           
8   Calvin Carrera           11   Hemet                          15-05.00           
9   Nicholas Samuels         9    Chaparral                      15-01.00           
10  Ryan Moussad             10   Martin Luther King             14-10.00           
11  Kyle Thomas              11   Chaparral                      14-08.00           
12  Patrick Payne            10   Hemet                          14-06.00           
12  Maurice Herman           10   Chaparral                      14-06.00           
14  Chris Carey              9    Chaparral                      14-05.00           
15  Isaac Padilla            9    Chaparral                      13-10.50           
16  Jordan Miller            10   Chaparral                      13-10.00           
17  Daryl Underwood          9    Martin Luther King             13-02.00           
18  Andres Silva             12   Chaparral                      12-05.75           
19  Jordan Ricciardi         9    Hemet                          8-09.00            
    Shamar Turner            10   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Josh Ricciardi           9    Hemet                          No Time            
    Juan Herrera             11   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Nick Emerson             10   Hemet                          DNS                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jedaki Hill              11   Chaparral                      41-02.50           
2   Nathaniel Williams       11   Chaparral                      40-04.50           
3   Nick Llerena             11   Chaparral                      39-05.00           
4   Tim Cunningham           12   Martin Luther King             39-01.00           
5   Delynn Holland           10   Martin Luther King             36-05.00           
6   Grant Higgins            10   Martin Luther King             35-11.50           
7   Randy Nguyen             11   Martin Luther King             35-05.00           
8   Julian Zamora            11   Hemet                          35-02.00           
9   Matt Macdonald           12   Chaparral                      31-10.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Malik Lawal              10   Chaparral                      37-09.00           
2   Kyle Thomas              11   Chaparral                      36-04.00           
3   Ryan Moussad             10   Martin Luther King             35-10.00           
4   Harrison Wilson          11   Martin Luther King             34-05.50           
5   Daniel Williams          9    Chaparral                      33-10.00           
6   Calvin Carrera           11   Hemet                          32-03.50           
7   Nicholas Samuels         9    Chaparral                      32-01.50           
8   Patrick Payne            10   Hemet                          31-06.00           
9   Maurice Herman           10   Chaparral                      30-01.50           
10  Josh Ricciardi           9    Hemet                          29-06.50           
11  Isaac Padilla            9    Chaparral                      29-00.00           
12  Shamar Turner            10   Chaparral                      28-05.00           
13  Daryl Underwood          9    Martin Luther King             28-00.00           
14  Juan Herrera             11   Chaparral                      27-08.00           
    Chris Carey              9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Jordan Ricciardi         9    Hemet                          DNS                
    Jordan Miller            10   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Sam Lumpkin              11   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tia Parrish              9    Martin Luther King             12.93              
2   Courtne Davis            10   Martin Luther King             12.95              
3   Monserratt Cruz          11   Hemet                          13.12              
4   Jasmine Prince           10   Chaparral                      13.38              
5   Cissy Underwood          9    Martin Luther King             13.58              
6   Sheraya Davis            11   Chaparral                      13.62              
7   Simone Blake             12   Chaparral                      13.71              
7   Mollie Preijers          12   Chaparral                      13.71              
9   Lynden Diederich         10   Hemet                          13.89              
10  Quiana Darden            10   Hemet                          13.95              
11  Kimberly Barrera         12   Hemet                          14.18              
12  Katie Abernathy          12   Hemet                          14.35              
13  Ariel Robiskie           12   Chaparral                      14.50              
14  Sarah Hollis             9    Hemet                          14.84              
    Nairobi Watson           12   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ebony Skinner            9    Martin Luther King             13.96              
2   Allison Hitchcock        10   Hemet                          13.97              
3   Alexis Zaragoza          9    Hemet                          14.12              
4   Maryjane Smith           9    Martin Luther King             14.34              
4   Brianna Monroe           9    Chaparral                      14.34              
6   Brooke Finley            9    Chaparral                      14.35              
7   Serena Miller            10   Hemet                          14.51              
8   Danielle Abboud          9    Martin Luther King             14.63              
9   Nacirema Johnson         10   Chaparral                      14.64              
10  Katrin Dennis            10   Chaparral                      14.70              
11  Carla Hyppolite          10   Chaparral                      14.72              
12  Destiny Gardner          9    Martin Luther King             14.75              
13  Ashley Brudzinski        10   Chaparral                      14.78              
14  Brianna Allen            9    Chaparral                      14.86              
15  Aliyah Spry              9    Chaparral                      14.92              
16  Hannah Davidson          9    Martin Luther King             14.93              
17  Rikki Perry              11   Hemet                          14.97              
18  Amaree Session           9    Chaparral                      14.98              
19  Tamara Matar             9    Hemet                          15.17              
20  Ana Rincan               11   Hemet                          16.13              
21  Kristi Haugrud           9    Hemet                          16.36              
22  Stephanie Zambrano       11   Hemet                          16.40              
23  Crystal Chan             9    Hemet                          16.45              
24  Emily Aguilar            11   Hemet                          16.49              
25  Arianna Agu              9    Hemet                          16.62              
26  Fiona Yan                11   Hemet                          17.22              
27  Robyn Heath              9    Hemet                          17.64              
28  Jessica Bazan            9    Hemet                          17.87              
29  Damaris Luna             11   Hemet                          18.48              
    Jordan Manista           10   Hemet                          NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtne Davis            10   Martin Luther King             24.30              
2   Monserratt Cruz          11   Hemet                          25.90              
2   Tia Parrish              9    Martin Luther King             25.90              
4   Jasmine Prince           10   Chaparral                      26.90              
5   Cissy Underwood          9    Martin Luther King             27.20              
6   Simone Blake             12   Chaparral                      27.90              
6   Sheraya Davis            11   Chaparral                      27.90              
8   Mariel Ayala             12   Hemet                          28.70              
9   Quiana Darden            10   Hemet                          28.90              
9   Kimberly Barrera         12   Hemet                          28.90              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Fitzgerald       9    Chaparral                      28.96              
2   Ebony Skinner            9    Martin Luther King             29.11              
3   Allison Hitchcock        10   Hemet                          29.26              
4   Brianna Monroe           9    Chaparral                      29.44              
5   Maryjane Smith           9    Martin Luther King             29.74              
6   Brooke Finley            9    Chaparral                      29.85              
7   Katrin Dennis            10   Chaparral                      29.88              
8   Jessica Bazan            9    Hemet                          29.97              
9   Danielle Abboud          9    Martin Luther King             30.06              
10  Serena Miller            10   Hemet                          30.24              
11  Nacirema Johnson         10   Chaparral                      30.62              
11  Hannah Davidson          9    Martin Luther King             30.62              
13  Ashley Brudzinski        10   Chaparral                      30.69              
14  Carla Hyppolite          10   Chaparral                      30.76              
15  Destiny Gardner          9    Martin Luther King             31.06              
16  Brianna Allen            9    Chaparral                      31.09              
17  Carla Lopez              9    Hemet                          31.37              
18  Briana Dominguez         10   Chaparral                      31.41              
19  Tamara Matar             9    Hemet                          31.87              
20  Aliyah Spry              9    Chaparral                      32.01              
21  Amaree Session           9    Chaparral                      32.64              
22  Maritza Hernandez        9    Hemet                          32.91              
23  Ana Rincan               11   Hemet                          34.11              
24  Emily Aguilar            11   Hemet                          34.39              
25  Kristi Haugrud           9    Hemet                          34.45              
26  Crystal Chan             9    Hemet                          35.08              
27  Keila Jimenez            10   Hemet                          36.44              
28  Fiona Yan                11   Hemet                          37.22              
29  Damaris Luna             11   Hemet                          39.91              
    Stephanie Zambrano       11   Hemet                          DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Krista Haddock           10   Hemet                          1:02.64            
2   Sacha Bowen              12   Martin Luther King             1:04.11            
3   Cecilia Rojas            12   Martin Luther King             1:04.64            
4   Alexi Santiago           12   Chaparral                      1:06.21            
5   Ashley Sanchez           12   Martin Luther King             1:06.93            
6   Amari Alexander          11   Hemet                          1:08.81            
7   Mariel Ayala             12   Hemet                          1:09.52            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Fitzgerald       9    Chaparral                      1:06.88            
2   Maritza Hernandez        9    Hemet                          1:12.75            
3   Carla Lopez              9    Hemet                          1:12.92            
4   Keila Jimenez            10   Hemet                          1:33.27            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruth Wiggins             9    Martin Luther King             2:24.48            
2   Bayleigh Porter          12   Martin Luther King             2:24.50            
3   Raelyn Werley            12   Martin Luther King             2:26.06            
4   Kaitlyn Fatten           12   Martin Luther King             2:26.20            
5   Allie Morse              11   Hemet                          2:29.87            
6   Taylore Cantu            10   Hemet                          2:36.12            
7   Chrissy Lapierre         12   Chaparral                      2:37.99            
8   Haiden Gonzales          11   Chaparral                      2:40.36            
9   Lauren Boydd             11   Martin Luther King             2:41.50            
10  Alyssa Haring            9    Martin Luther King             2:41.60            
11  Selena Huerta            10   Hemet                          2:57.39            
    Sarah Mullen             11   Hemet                          NT                 

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Johnson           10   Martin Luther King             2:35.10            
2   Brianna Jacklin          10   Martin Luther King             2:38.80            
3   Emily Sanchez            10   Martin Luther King             2:41.25            
4   Molyka Seang             11   Chaparral                      2:51.78            
5   Mallory Marcus           10   Hemet                          2:52.22            
6   Brooke Linder            10   Chaparral                      3:05.13            
7   Vanessa Mendoza          10   Chaparral                      3:16.21            
8   Yezenia Pedral           9    Chaparral                      3:22.43            
9   Cindy Ibanez             10   Chaparral                      3:22.45            
10  Corrina Flores           12   Chaparral                      3:23.58            
11  Clarissa Pacheco         11   Hemet                          3:25.36            
12  Paige Clapper            9    Chaparral                      3:28.43            
12  Anna Dellamico           10   Chaparral                      3:28.43            
14  Janessa Garcia           11   Hemet                          3:35.29            
15  Andrea Pedral            10   Chaparral                      3:35.96            
    Maya Baiyasi             9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Kyra Espinosa            10   Hemet                          DNS                
    Emily La                 9    Chaparral                      NT                 

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruth Wiggins             9    Martin Luther King             5:22.08            
2   Chandler Kerr            10   Chaparral                      5:25.88            
3   Kaili Waller             10   Chaparral                      5:27.56            
4   Haiden Gonzales          11   Chaparral                      5:32.38            
5   Lauren Boydd             11   Martin Luther King             5:34.90            
6   Aimee Martinez           11   Martin Luther King             5:36.28            
7   Alyssa Haring            9    Martin Luther King             5:38.77            
8   Taylore Cantu            10   Hemet                          5:40.42            
9   Emma Jaramillo           12   Martin Luther King             5:41.39            
10  Allie Morse              11   Hemet                          5:47.53            
11  Iveth Gutierrez          11   Martin Luther King             5:52.00            
12  Selena Huerta            10   Hemet                          6:11.45            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lauren Soholt            12   Martin Luther King             5:40.23            
2   Erica Dukleth            10   Chaparral                      5:41.64            
3   Rachel Rosales           11   Martin Luther King             5:44.12            
4   Lauren Carr              11   Martin Luther King             5:49.07            
5   Lisa Garside             12   Martin Luther King             5:57.89            
6   Kendalyn Green           9    Chaparral                      5:59.76            
7   Stefanie Perez           10   Chaparral                      6:00.96            
8   Emily Sanchez            10   Martin Luther King             6:03.10            
9   Amanda Haring            11   Martin Luther King             6:03.61            
10  Molyka Seang             11   Chaparral                      6:18.73            
11  Hannah Johnson           10   Martin Luther King             6:25.18            
12  Corrina Flores           12   Chaparral                      6:26.57            
13  Anneli Howells           10   Hemet                          6:31.48            
14  Brooke Linder            10   Chaparral                      6:32.15            
15  Mallory Marcus           10   Hemet                          6:40.14            
16  Emily Maddox             11   Hemet                          6:47.79            
17  Vanessa Mendoza          10   Chaparral                      6:51.55            
18  Ronda Ackley             12   Hemet                          6:55.35            
19  Emily La                 9    Chaparral                      7:11.49            
20  Paige Clapper            9    Chaparral                      7:12.83            
21  Kyra Espinosa            10   Hemet                          7:12.88            
22  Cindy Ibanez             10   Chaparral                      7:12.89            
23  Clarissa Pacheco         11   Hemet                          7:31.43            
24  Yezenia Pedral           9    Chaparral                      7:33.77            
25  Janessa Garcia           11   Hemet                          7:35.96            
26  Andrea Pedral            10   Chaparral                      7:40.63            
    Maya Baiyasi             9    Chaparral                      DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chandler Kerr            10   Chaparral                      11:44.18           
2   Raelyn Werley            12   Martin Luther King             11:48.06           
3   Kaili Waller             10   Chaparral                      11:52.18           
4   Aimee Martinez           11   Martin Luther King             12:16.29           
5   Iveth Gutierrez          11   Martin Luther King             12:17.19           
6   Brianna Jacklin          10   Martin Luther King             12:17.53           
7   Lauren Carr              11   Martin Luther King             12:29.43           
8   Lauren Soholt            12   Martin Luther King             12:29.58           
9   Emma Jaramillo           12   Martin Luther King             12:29.62           
10  Rachel Rosales           11   Martin Luther King             12:37.99           
11  Lisa Garside             12   Martin Luther King             12:48.50           
12  Kaitlyn Fatten           12   Martin Luther King             12:52.65           
13  Kendalyn Green           9    Chaparral                      12:55.47           
14  Amanda Haring            11   Martin Luther King             13:04.78           
15  Bayleigh Porter          12   Martin Luther King             13:05.31           
16  Mary Angadol             12   Hemet                          14:22.54           
17  Ronda Ackley             12   Hemet                          15:07.74           
18  Emily Maddox             11   Hemet                          16:43.85           
    Stefanie Perez           10   Chaparral                      DNS                
    Erica Dukleth            10   Chaparral                      NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Fleming           12   Martin Luther King             15.82              
2   Krista Haddock           10   Hemet                          16.89              
3   Kathie Domenici          12   Martin Luther King             17.83              
4   Sabrina Suarez           11   Martin Luther King             18.50              
5   Cheyanne Wilson          11   Chaparral                      18.62              
6   Jennifer Gutteriez       10   Martin Luther King             18.68              
7   Macie Tayco              10   Chaparral                      19.79              
8   Melanie Valencia         10   Hemet                          20.18              
9   Lexi Griebe              12   Chaparral                      20.27              
10  Amanda Pierce            10   Chaparral                      21.18              
    Angela Sanchez           10   Hemet                          DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jessica Martinez         11   Martin Luther King             20.31              
2   Victoria Hall            11   Martin Luther King             20.90              
3   Haley Turner             9    Hemet                          21.46              
4   Michaela Mullen          9    Hemet                          21.47              
5   Danielle Ardigo          9    Chaparral                      22.20              
6   Eunice Mendoza           10   Chaparral                      22.84              
7   Maria Arechiga           10   Hemet                          23.78              
8   Alex Headlough           9    Chaparral                      35.29              
9   Gabriela Montano         9    Chaparral                      35.32              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Fleming           12   Martin Luther King             47.88              
2   Krista Haddock           10   Hemet                          49.24              
3   Danika Hitchcock         12   Hemet                          50.73              
4   Kathie Domenici          12   Martin Luther King             51.32              
5   Jennifer Gutteriez       10   Martin Luther King             51.84              
6   Amanda Pierce            10   Chaparral                      55.00              
7   Macie Tayco              10   Chaparral                      57.10              
8   Cheyanne Wilson          11   Chaparral                      57.93              
    Angela Sanchez           10   Hemet                          DNS                
    Sabrina Suarez           11   Martin Luther King             NT                 
    Melanie Valencia         10   Hemet                          NT                 
    Leighana Weaver          10   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jessica Martinez         11   Martin Luther King             56.37              
2   Danielle Ardigo          9    Chaparral                      58.29              
3   Michaela Mullen          9    Hemet                          58.56              
4   Eunice Mendoza           10   Chaparral                      1:01.05            
5   Haley Turner             9    Hemet                          1:01.19            
6   Alex Headlough           9    Chaparral                      1:05.61            
7   Maria Arechiga           10   Hemet                          1:07.21            
8   Gabriela Montano         9    Chaparral                      1:25.04            
    Alexis Zaragoza          9    Hemet                          DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             49.20                       
 2      Hemet                          50.85                       
 3      Chaparral                      52.73                       
 4      Hemet                          54.43                       
        Chaparral                      DNS                         

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chaparral                      55.02                       
 2      Martin Luther King             55.91                       
 3      Chaparral                      56.19                       
 4      Hemet                          57.07                       
 5      Hemet                          59.96                       
 6      Hemet                          1:00.25                     
 7      Hemet                          1:08.18                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             4:15.36                     
 2      Chaparral                      4:29.98                     
 3      Martin Luther King             4:36.31                     
 4      Hemet                          4:38.34                     
 5      Hemet                          4:54.28                     
        Chaparral                      DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Martin Luther King             4:37.64                     
 2      Chaparral                      4:44.50                     
 3      Hemet                          5:00.28                     
 4      Chaparral                      5:07.13                     
 5      Hemet                          5:22.59                     
 6      Hemet                          5:53.00                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anissa Claiborne         11   Martin Luther King             31-06.50           
2   Brianna Collins          12   Martin Luther King             30-05.00           
3   Aofiaolela Faaagi        10   Hemet                          28-06.25           
4   Aftan Selegean           11   Hemet                          27-11.00           
5   Marissa Perez            10   Martin Luther King             27-09.25           
6   Tamira Holmes            12   Hemet                          27-09.00           
7   Simone Everett           12   Chaparral                      27-05.50           
7   Shelly Giffin            11   Hemet                          27-05.50           
9   Tamra Owens              11   Chaparral                      26-11.00           
10  Rayo Soyemi              11   Martin Luther King             26-04.50           
11  Jessica Clark            12   Hemet                          23-01.25           
12  Vanessa Mccullough       11   Martin Luther King             21-09.00           
13  Kym Blake                12   Chaparral                      19-08.00           
    Sydney Nanton            11   Chaparral                      DNS                

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jasmine Cato-Fleming     11   Martin Luther King             26-09.50           
2   Kyra Edwards             10   Martin Luther King             23-09.50           
3   Taylor Broome            11   Hemet                          23-07.50           
4   Kati Dinsenbacher        10   Chaparral                      23-07.00           
5   Amanda Rosilez           9    Chaparral                      23-06.50           
6   Megan Wesel              10   Chaparral                      23-03.00           
7   Ashanti Lee              12   Chaparral                      22-10.00           
8   Katy Stoffel             12   Hemet                          22-07.25           
9   Teya Searles             9    Chaparral                      22-05.50           
10  Audrey Stoffel           10   Hemet                          22-01.00           
11  Hailey Sullivan          11   Martin Luther King             21-06.50           
12  Clarissa Dalton          9    Martin Luther King             21-03.00           
13  Mariana Castaneda        11   Chaparral                      21-02.00           
14  Kaitlin Alemany          10   Chaparral                      20-01.50           
15  Selina Cerda             12   Martin Luther King             19-06.00           
16  Lupe Rivera              11   Hemet                          16-05.00           
17  Carina Correo            11   Chaparral                      12-09.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Simone Everett           12   Chaparral                      91-01              
2   Shelly Giffin            11   Hemet                          89-05              
3   Aofiaolela Faaagi        10   Hemet                          87-01              
4   Jessica Clark            12   Hemet                          84-08              
5   Vanessa Mccullough       11   Martin Luther King             82-01              
6   Tamra Owens              11   Chaparral                      81-06              
7   Aftan Selegean           11   Hemet                          80-07              
8   Brianna Collins          12   Martin Luther King             78-03              
9   Tamira Holmes            12   Hemet                          76-03              
10  Rayo Soyemi              11   Martin Luther King             75-07              
11  Anissa Claiborne         11   Martin Luther King             75-03              
12  Marissa Perez            10   Martin Luther King             75-02              
13  Hailey Sullivan          11   Martin Luther King             74-11              
14  Kym Blake                12   Chaparral                      58-06              

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Rosilez           9    Chaparral                      84-00              
2   Audrey Stoffel           10   Hemet                          78-01              
3   Selina Cerda             12   Martin Luther King             71-09              
4   Katy Stoffel             12   Hemet                          68-09              
5   Jalyn Carpenter          12   Chaparral                      65-04              
6   Megan Wesel              10   Chaparral                      65-02              
7   Kati Dinsenbacher        10   Chaparral                      61-09              
8   Mariana Castaneda        11   Chaparral                      57-06              
9   Kaitlin Alemany          10   Chaparral                      56-05              
10  Clarissa Dalton          9    Martin Luther King             54-01              
11  Teya Searles             9    Chaparral                      53-09              
12  Kyra Edwards             10   Martin Luther King             53-08              
13  Ashanti Lee              12   Chaparral                      51-10              
14  Taylor Broome            11   Hemet                          47-06              
15  Carina Correo            11   Chaparral                      35-02              
16  Lupe Rivera              11   Hemet                          30-08              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kiarra Ginwright         10   Martin Luther King             5-04.00            
2   Briana Williams          12   Hemet                          4-10.00            
3   Lexi Opuku               10   Martin Luther King             4-08.00            
4   Jasmine Cato-Fleming     11   Martin Luther King             4-06.00            
4   Sydney Nanton            11   Chaparral                      4-06.00            
5   Kiazha Ginwright         12   Martin Luther King             4-06.00            
7   Sarah Mullen             11   Hemet                          4-04.00            
7   Breana Bradley           12   Chaparral                      4-04.00            
7   Hannah Preston           11   Chaparral                      4-04.00            
10  Khara Howard             10   Chaparral                      4-02.00            
10  Sage Torrez              12   Hemet                          4-02.00            
12  Sarah Hollis             9    Hemet                          4-00.00            
    Ciera Cozine             12   Chaparral                      NH                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jalyn Carpenter          12   Chaparral                      4-04.00            
2   Nikki Cleope             12   Martin Luther King             4-02.00            
3   Allison Hitchcock        10   Hemet                          4-00.00            
4   Ronda Ackley             12   Hemet                          4-00.00            
5   Malia Burleson           9    Chaparral                      4-00.00            
    Melina Cedillo           10   Chaparral                      NH                 
    Dominique Searles        11   Chaparral                      NH                 
    Emily Hixson             11   Chaparral                      NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Megan Crain              10   Chaparral                      7-06.00            
1   Hannah Olobri            11   Martin Luther King             7-06.00            
3   Courney Blanc            9    Martin Luther King             7-00.00            
4   Lauren Baker             10   Chaparral                      6-06.00            
5   Alyxis Boonkukuo         10   Martin Luther King             6-06.00            
6   Nitara Tariqi            12   Chaparral                      6-00.00            
7   Lynden Diederich         10   Hemet                          6-00.00            
    Briana Williams          12   Hemet                          NH                 
    Hannah Larsen            9    Martin Luther King             NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordyn Fuentes           12   Chaparral                      6-06.00            
2   Justine Petty            10   Martin Luther King             6-00.00            
3   Haley Ebitner            9    Chaparral                      6-00.00            
4   Jordan Manista           10   Hemet                          5-00.00            
    Alaynse Sowers           10   Martin Luther King             DNS                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danika Hitchcock         12   Hemet                          15-11.00           
2   Cissy Underwood          9    Martin Luther King             14-00.00           
3   Jamie Mccrary            11   Martin Luther King             13-11.00           
4   Lexi Opuku               10   Martin Luther King             13-10.00           
5   Nairobi Watson           12   Martin Luther King             13-08.00           
6   Cecilla Corrales         12   Hemet                          13-06.00           
7   Kiazha Ginwright         12   Martin Luther King             13-05.50           
8   Sydney Nanton            11   Chaparral                      13-04.00           
9   Khara Howard             10   Chaparral                      12-11.00           
10  Breana Bradley           12   Chaparral                      11-11.00           
11  Sage Torrez              12   Hemet                          11-08.00           
12  Hannah Preston           11   Chaparral                      11-07.00           
13  Ciera Cozine             12   Chaparral                      11-02.00           
14  Lynden Diederich         10   Hemet                          9-09.00            
    Tia Parrish              9    Martin Luther King             DNS                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caitlin Smith            11   Martin Luther King             13-04.00           
2   Rachel Hales             10   Martin Luther King             13-02.00           
3   Jalyn Carpenter          12   Chaparral                      12-05.00           
4   Victoria Hall            11   Martin Luther King             12-00.00           
4   Emily Hixson             11   Chaparral                      12-00.00           
6   Dominique Searles        11   Chaparral                      11-10.00           
7   Chholyda Seang           9    Chaparral                      11-05.00           
8   Hanin Yagmour            10   Hemet                          11-04.00           
9   Sarah Desilet            11   Chaparral                      11-03.00           
10  Valencia Dominguez       10   Chaparral                      11-02.00           
11  Rosa Alcazar             10   Hemet                          11-01.00           
11  Jordan Manista           10   Hemet                          11-01.00           
13  Malia Burleson           9    Chaparral                      10-07.50           
14  Martina Zaki             10   Chaparral                      10-02.00           
15  Arianna Agu              9    Hemet                          9-04.00            
    Melina Cedillo           10   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Amanda Reynolds          10   Martin Luther King             DNS                
    Julie Fuentes            9    Chaparral                      No Time            
    Bennett Donine           10   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Myra Cobb                9    Chaparral                      DNS                
    Sophia Anderson          10   Chaparral                      No Time            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danika Hitchcock         12   Hemet                          35-01.00           
2   Nairobi Watson           12   Martin Luther King             32-00.00           
3   Kiazha Ginwright         12   Martin Luther King             31-03.00           
4   Breana Bradley           12   Chaparral                      30-05.00           
5   Cecilla Corrales         12   Hemet                          30-02.00           
6   Khara Howard             10   Chaparral                      30-01.00           
7   Lexi Opuku               10   Martin Luther King             29-11.00           
8   Jamie Mccrary            11   Martin Luther King             28-05.00           
9   Sydney Nanton            11   Chaparral                      28-02.00           
10  Sage Torrez              12   Hemet                          26-08.00           
11  Ciera Cozine             12   Chaparral                      26-04.00           
12  Hannah Preston           11   Chaparral                      25-05.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caitlin Smith            11   Martin Luther King             28-05.00           
2   Rachel Hales             10   Martin Luther King             27-10.00           
3   Jalyn Carpenter          12   Chaparral                      27-02.00           
4   Melina Cedillo           10   Chaparral                      26-08.00           
5   Victoria Hall            11   Martin Luther King             25-10.00           
6   Hanin Yagmour            10   Hemet                          24-09.00           
    Emily Hixson             11   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Jordan Manista           10   Hemet                          No Time            
    Dominique Searles        11   Chaparral                      No Time            
    Rosa Alcazar             10   Hemet                          No Time            
    Sarah Desilet            11   Chaparral                      No Time            


Number of Elite performances: 45

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Orme, Jamal (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Ramos, Erick (Hemet,CA)
Seibold, Skyler (Chaparral,CA)
Hosley, Dylan (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Hubley, Brandon (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Bergstrom, Blake (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Holt, Justin (Chaparral,CA)
Casco, Joe (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Berz, Brandon (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Suniga, Oscar (Hemet,CA)
Harris, Justin (Chaparral,CA)
Barley, Rashid (Chaparral,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaparral,CA)
Boys Relay (Hemet,CA)
Boys Relay (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Coath, Gavin (Hemet,CA)
Williams, Nathaniel (Chaparral,CA)
Brock, Cameron (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Parrish, Tia (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Fleming, Tayler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Haddock, Krista (Hemet,CA)
Gonzales, Haiden (Chaparral,CA)
Kerr, Chandler (Chaparral,CA)
Boydd, Lauren (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Waller, Kaili (Chaparral,CA)
Wiggins, Ruth (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Cruz, Monserratt (Hemet,CA)
Werley, Raelyn (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Girls Relay (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Girls Relay (Hemet,CA)
Porter, Bayleigh (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Ginwright, Kiarra (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Hitchcock, Danika (Hemet,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-100 10.30 Harris, Justin , 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Orme, Jamal , 11, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- B-100 10.76 Ramos, Erick , 10, Hemet
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Seibold, Skyler , 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-100 10.94 Hubley, Brandon , 11, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Hosley, Dylan , 12, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Suniga, Oscar , 12, Hemet
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Harris, Justin , 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-200 22.50 Barley, Rashid , 12, Chaparral
DS Regional- B-400 51.26 Suniga, Oscar , 12, Hemet
DS Regional- B-400 51.33 Barley, Rashid , 12, Chaparral
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.48 Berz, Brandon , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.03 Berz, Brandon , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.83 Casco, Joe , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80 Holt, Justin , 12, Chaparral
DS Regional- B-110H 16.32 Bergstrom, Blake , 11, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- B-300H 40.47 Bergstrom, Blake , 11, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.79 Boys Relay, , Chaparral
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Hemet
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.03 Boys Relay, , Chaparral
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.54 Boys Relay, , Martin Luther King
DS Regional- B-DT 157'11.0 Coath, Gavin , 12, Hemet
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Williams, Nathaniel , 11, Chaparral
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Brock, Cameron , 11, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-100 12.93 Parrish, Tia , 9, Martin Luther King
G-200 24.30 Davis, Courtne , 10, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Cruz, Monserratt , 11, Hemet
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Parrish, Tia , 9, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.48 Wiggins, Ruth , 9, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.50 Porter, Bayleigh , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.08 Wiggins, Ruth , 9, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.88 Kerr, Chandler , 10, Chaparral
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.56 Waller, Kaili , 10, Chaparral
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.38 Gonzales, Haiden , 11, Chaparral
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.90 Boydd, Lauren , 11, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.18 Kerr, Chandler , 10, Chaparral
DS Regional- G-3200 11:48.06 Werley, Raelyn , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-3200 11:52.18 Waller, Kaili , 10, Chaparral
DS Regional- G-100H 15.82 Fleming, Taylor , 12, Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-100H 16.89 Haddock, Krista , 10, Hemet
DS STATE- G-300H 47.88 Fleming, Taylor , 12, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.20 Girls Relay, , Martin Luther King
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.85 Girls Relay, , Hemet
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Ginwright, Kiarra , 10, Martin Luther King
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Hitchcock, Danika , 12, Hemet

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State