Meet Name: Broomfield Shootout
Meet Date: 2013-03-30
Meet Location: Broomfield,CO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Lice​nsed​ to​ Spo​rts A​uthor​ity​ St​adium -​ Site Lice​nse
                                       HY​-TEK​'s Me​et Manager 3/31/2013 05:20 PM
                     Broo​mfie​ld Sho​oto​ut 2013 - 3/30/2013                      
                                   3/30/2013                                   
                                    R​esu​lts   


Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run 
================================================================================= 
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Erin             Boulder High          11:03.18   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Alaina             Pomona                11:06.34   1   8   
  3 Nun, Melanie                 Legacy                11:11.66   1   6   
  4 Benner, Kaitlyn              Monarch High          11:13.78   1   5   
  5 Gilfillan, Darby             George Washi          11:14.11   1   4   
  6 Schwartzkopf, Karlee         Mountain Vis          11:19.53   1   3   
  7 Spillar, McKenna             Dakota Ridge          11:29.99   1   2   
  8 Gardner, Abby                Broomfield H          11:34.18   1   1   
  9 Boettiger, Christa           Niwot High S          11:36.80   1 
 10 Roberts, Miriam              Lyons High S          11:43.02   1 
 11 Morrison, Molly              Frontier Aca          11:50.75   1 
 12 McGinty, Monica              Mountain Vis          11:58.92   2 
 13 Cooney, Riley                Mountain Vie          12:00.08   1 
 14 Neher, Morgan                Castle View           12:02.72   1 
 15 Hogan, Anna                  Monarch High          12:09.66   1 
 16 Mcconnell, Amy               Cherokee Tra          12:18.13   1 
 17 Bonenberger, Michaela        Fossil Ridge          12:22.84   2 
 18 Goodrum, Courtney            Mountain Vis          12:24.67   2 
 19 Bancroft, Taylor             Frontier Aca          12:34.45   1 
 20 Dalton, Savanna              Castle View           12:37.84   1 
 21 Oveson, Mallory              Peak to Peak          12:39.30   1 
 22 Brent, Ashlyn                Loveland Hig          12:39.53   2 
 23 Malecha, Ally                Broomfield H          12:41.15   1 
 24 Arbogast, Kelsey             Castle View           12:43.50   1 
 25 Redman, Maria                Cherokee Tra          12:45.87   2 
 26 East, Katy                   Loveland Hig          12:46.67   2 
 27 Keller, Sara                 Fort Morgan           12:47.65   2 
 28 Stewart, Abby                Loveland Hig          12:47.86   2 
 29 Miner, Kelsey                Lyons High S          12:48.36   1 
 30 Williams, Emily              Peak to Peak          12:56.83   1 
 31 Atkins, Marissa              Erie High Sc          13:01.59   2 
 32 Vathanavarin, Molly          ThunderRidge          13:07.63   2 
 33 Foster, Caroline             Mountain Vie          13:10.98   2 
 34 Piper, Jessica               Fairview Hig          13:15.07   1 
 35 Schellhase, Holland M        ThunderRidge          13:16.30   2 
 36 Wenham, Megan                ThunderRidge          13:17.55   2 
 37 Tatusko, Megan               Niwot High S          13:26.91   2 
 38 Hagan, Willow                Niwot High S          13:31.37   2 
 39 Chapman, Sophie              Cherokee Tra          13:34.90   2 
 40 Abboud, Katie                Broomfield H          13:49.70   2 
 41 Bonan, Alice                 Fairview Hig          13:51.10   2 
 42 Allen, Alissa                Poudre High           13:55.20   2 
 43 Miller, Adrianna             Fort Morgan           13:57.94   2 
 44 Jones, Slipper               Fairview Hig          14:01.67   2 
 45 Escobedo, Mea                Fort Morgan           14:16.55   2 
 46 Eaton, Brielle               Poudre High           14:42.78   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Paul                Lyons High S           9:31.91   1  10   
  2 Shumway, Clayson             Liberty High           9:36.20   1   8   
  3 Walton, Andrew               Mountain Vis           9:40.08   1   6   
  4 Lockwood, Connor             Arvada West            9:42.49   1   5   
  5 Fischer, Grant               Poudre High            9:46.83   1   4   
  6 Alhamra, Zachary             Pine Creek H           9:48.66   1   3   
  7 Nwizu, Chibuikem             Frontier Aca           9:56.76   1   2   
  8 Gonzales, Ethan              Broomfield H           9:58.54   1   1   
  9 Laguera, Marco               Pomona                 9:58.80   1 
 10 May, John                    Pomona                10:03.76   1 
 11 Compoz, Dominic              Chaparral Hi          10:04.81   1 
 12 Lewis, Kyle                  Boulder High          10:04.81   1 
 13 Munsch, Cory                 Fairview Hig          10:05.51   1 
 14 Lund, Kyle                   Fairview Hig          10:12.60   1 
 15 Kadolph, James               Chaparral Hi          10:13.66   1 
 16 Fisk, Jacob                  Niwot High S          10:13.67   1 
 17 Cooney, Dixon                Mountain Vie          10:23.90   1 
 18 Anderson, Travis             Chaparral Hi          10:24.25   1 
 19 Hart, Carson                 Mountain Vis          10:25.21   1 
 20 Gertner, Josef               Fort Morgan           10:26.19   1 
 21 Barton, Alexander            Castle View           10:26.38   1 
 22 Caldwell, Satchel            Boulder High          10:28.14   1 
 23 Such, Joel                   Lyons High S          10:32.59   1 
 24 Ingram, Caleb                Pine Creek H          10:33.76   1 
 25 Steiner, Eric                Mountain Vis          10:34.28   1 
 26 Katsoulas, Elias             Rock Canyon           10:36.14   1 
 27 Croft, Austin                Fossil Ridge          10:38.97   1 
 28 Gianniny, Gordon             Durango High          10:41.75   1 
 29 Hough, Forrest               Fort Morgan           10:45.01   1 
 30 Erkocevic, Mehmed            Monarch High          11:03.62   1 
 31 Sahli, Sam                   Evergreen             11:03.62   1 
 32 Fisher, Austin               Jefferson Ac          11:30.38   1

Event 3  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     1:52.01   3  10   
     1) Ashby, Apeasha                  2) Rogers, Haley                  
     3) Rogers, Jordan                  4) Stanley, Daisha                
  2 Erie High School  'A'                               1:52.93   3   8   
     1) Kudrna, Kenzie                  2) Martus, Chelsea                
     3) Newman, Kyleen                  4) Steinhauer, Isabella           
  3 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     1:53.50   2   6   
     1) Marks, Taylor                   2) McComb, Ashlyne                
     3) Burton, Jordan                  4) Johnson, Ashlee                
  4 Niwot High School  'A'                              1:53.81   3   5   
  5 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       1:54.35   3   4   
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Cutler, Gracie                 
     3) Whitehead, Jenice               4) Williams, Rhianna              
  6 Mountain View High School  'A'                      1:54.61   3   3   
     1) Uhlenbrock, Kacey               2) Gordley, Shelby                
     3) Zachary, Moriah                 4) Baumann, Andrea                
  7 Durango High School  'A'                            1:55.40   2   2   
     1) Gallegos, Miranda               2) Neve, Natalie                  
     3) Patcheck, Nona                  4) Hwang, Hannah                  
  8 Longmont High School  'A'                           1:55.59   2   1   
     1) Morrison, Julia                 2) McIntire, Genevieve            
     3) Cropp, Sam                      4) Klotz, Molly                   
  9 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    1:56.10   3 
     1) Martin, Kaitlin                 2) Neibauer, Addy                 
     3) Voris, Morgan                   4) Williams, Andrea               
 10 George Washington High School  'A'                  1:56.12   2 
     1) Briggs, Aliyah                  2) Loran, La'Nora                 
     3) Groce, Alexandria               4) Hill, Megan                    
 11 Poudre High School  'A'                             1:56.22   3 
     1) Fulmer, Sara                    2) Gentry, Kayla                  
     3) Travis, Reagan                  4) Wockner, Julia                 
 12 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          1:56.36   2 
     1) Eining, Hannah                  2) Kilcrease, Madison             
     3) Placke, Haley                   4) Placke, Kylee                  
 13 Loveland High School  'A'                           1:57.02   3 
     1) Knox, Michaela                  2) Kielar, Brittany               
     3) Packham, Celine                 4) Krawczuk, Ashley               
 14 Northridge High School  'A'                         1:59.12   2 
     1) Cary, Amanda                    2) Frank, Brittany                
     3) Kelly, Alicia                   4) Vasquez, Kaitlyn               
 15 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        2:01.10   1 
     1) Duncan, Daria                   2) Newberry, Caleigh              
     3) Blumberg, Zayne                 4) Kelly, Rachel                  
 16 Shining Mountain Waldorf High  'A'                  2:03.52   1 
     1) Flandrick, Sabina               2) Sheehan, Paisley               
     3) Speek, Tea                      4) Hutton, Ginger                 
 17 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                       2:04.34   1 
     1) Michelson, Mikayla              2) Sells, Tristyn                 
     3) Tesvich, Gabriella              4) Furman, Katie                  
 18 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                        2:06.19   1 
     1) Lauck, Ashley                   2) Munoz, Rosa                    
     3) Staley, Lauren                  4) Chavez, Elexis                 
 19 Broomfield High School  'A'                         2:07.37   1 
     1) Huey, Leah                      2) Byers, Megan                   
     3) Smith, Sydney                   4) Sarno, Natallie                
 20 Silver Creek High School  'A'                       2:17.63   1 
     1) Einig, Amanda                   2) Ehr, Lizzie                    
     3) Kirkland, Jamie                 4) Laubinger, Antonia             
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loveland High School  'A'                           9:46.42   10   
     1) Ritschard, Kristina             2) Hartman, Kailie                
     3) Fuchs, Kailey                   4) Stackhouse, Nicole             
  2 Durango High School  'A'                           10:14.34    8   
     1) Fogel, Emily                    2) Seibert, Katerina              
     3) Ward, Dominique                 4) Maloney, Shannon               
  3 Poudre High School  'A'                            10:16.42    6   
     1) Burnham, Holly                  2) Manning, Ellie                 
     3) Rudolph, Marisa                 4) Warling, Allysa                
  4 Erie High School  'A'                              10:26.64    5   
     1) Atkins, Marissa                 2) Clark, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Martinez, Sonia                 4) Sease, Amelia                  
  5 Fairview High School  'A'                          10:34.89    4   
     1) Gilbert, Kelly                  2) Kunz, Tatjana                  
     3) Stumb, Lilly                    4) Brunsgaard, Kristina           
  6 Niwot High School  'A'                             10:40.34    3   
  7 Mountain View High School  'A'                     10:47.70    2   
     1) Benner, Katie                   2) Belden, Shania                 
     3) Nelson, Ali                     4) Foster, Caroline               
  8 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                    10:49.70    1   
     1) Redman, Mikayla                 2) Rodriguez, Tori                
     3) Steele, Samantha                4) Wheeler, Breanna               
  9 Frontier Academy  'A'                              10:56.59  
     1) Rose, Alexa                     2) Murray, Megan                  
     3) Root, Emily                     4) Rasmuson, Ella                 
 10 Roosevelt High School  'A'                         11:05.85  
     1) Henker, Kayla                   2) Kehr, Abbey                    
     3) Maldonado, Celeste              4) Ramirez, Monica                
 11 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                      11:10.36  
     1) Gonzalez, Natalie               2) Mcculley, Lauren               
     3) Vail, Andrea                    4) Valerio, Mia                   
 12 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                       12:22.72  
     1) Anderson, Amy                   2) Escobedo, Mea                  
     3) Zimmerman, Talima               4) Frick, Brianna                 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durango High School  'A'                            8:19.50   10   
     1) McMillan, Alastair              2) Mulkey, Garrett                
     3) Andrews, Trent                  4) Maloney, Joe                   
  2 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     8:25.35    8   
     1) McDaniel, Josh                  2) Romine, Nick                   
     3) Lund, Jared                     4) McKelvey, Taylor               
  3 Erie High School  'A'                               8:27.07    6   
     1) Larkin, Dylan                   2) Manion, Brennan                
     3) True, Kyle                      4) Wedekind, Nathanael            
  4 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     8:34.35    5   
     1) Jones, Kyle                     2) LaFrombois, Leighton           
     3) McGrath, Jordyn                 4) Merrick, Jake                  
  5 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       8:39.62    4   
     1) Croft, Austin                   2) Dolan, Patrick                 
     3) Leonard, Elliott                4) Nostrand, Parker               
  6 Poudre High School  'A'                             8:48.81    3   
     1) Bishop, Harrison                2) Finer, Eli                     
     3) Markey, Ethan                   4) Roche, Preston                 
  7 Longmont High School  'A'                           8:49.10    2   
     1) Schumacher, Chase               2) Auernhamer, Kyler              
     3) Oliver, Tyler                   4) DeBarris, Matt                 
  8 Loveland High School  'A'                           8:52.41    1   
     1) Spencer, Matt                   2) Woodward, Andrew               
     3) Dunham, Dylan                   4) Brinkman, Kyle                 
  9 Mountain View High School  'A'                      9:00.49  
     1) Martin, Josh                    2) Vomacka, Ryan                  
     3) Vasquez, Cesar                  4) Von Holten, Julian             
 10 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    9:02.90  
     1) Lopez, Julian                   2) Martinez, Joseph               
     3) Ojeda, Alejandro                4) Welsh, Eddie                   
 11 Broomfield High School  'A'                         9:13.98  
 12 Peak to Peak Charter School  'A'                    9:16.47  
     1) Fanning, Jhamal                 2) Mowery, Alex                   
     3) Riss, Calvin                    4) Ruble, Isaac                   
 13 Niwot High School  'A'                              9:21.46  
 14 Steamboat Springs High School  'A'                  9:47.45  
     1) Lewer, Colton                   2) Lingle, Ben                    
     3) Vargas, Koby                    4) O Connell, Finn                
 15 Frontier Academy  'A'                               9:54.89  
     1) Street, Austen                  2) Stasinski, Lance               
     3) Nwizu, Chukwuzulum              4) Davis, Josiah                  
 16 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                       10:35.55  
     1) Dittler, Bryce                  2) Link, Trevor                   
     3) Shaver, Conner                  4) Smits, Joey                    
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly                  Poudre High              15.71  -1.4  6  10   
  2 Pettaway, Rhyan              Rock Canyon              16.00  -1.4  6   8   
  3 Andrews, Amanda              Cherokee Tra             16.22  -1.4  6   6   
  4 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge             16.25  -1.4  6   5   
  5 Croell, Katie                Broomfield H             16.30  -1.4  6   4   
  6 Sherman, Justine             Fairview Hig             16.39  -1.4  6   3   
  7 Eining, Hannah               Roosevelt Hi             16.41  -1.4  6   2   
  8 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View              16.84  -1.6  5   1   
  9 Green, Grace                 Boulder High             17.08  -1.2  4 
 10 Albers, Kelly                Castle View              17.11  -1.6  5 
 11 Mottet, Matilde              Fossil Ridge             17.15  -1.2  4 
 12 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Cent             17.17  -1.6  5 
 13 Rhoton, Alyssa               Roosevelt Hi             17.17  -1.6  5 
 14 Ashby, Amazing               Cherokee Tra             17.26  -0.2  3 
 15 Hays, Madison                Fossil Ridge             17.33  -1.4  6 
 16 Gordley, Shelby              Mountain Vie             17.39  -1.2  4 
 17 Bashor, Samantha             Lyons High S             17.60  -1.2  4 
 18 Orosz, Rachel                Glenwood Spr             17.81  -1.6  5 
 19 Donner, Carly                Monarch High             18.08  -1.2  4 
 20 Reynolds, Monica             Glenwood Spr             18.15  -0.2  3 
 21 Trowbridge-peck, Sarah       Poudre High              18.26  -1.6  5 
 22 Koschel, Alex                Loveland Hig             18.36  -1.6  5 
 23 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H             18.69  -1.2  4 
 24 Martinez, Amy                Loveland Hig             18.69  -0.2  3 
 25 Kelley, Brielle              Poudre High              18.71  -0.2  3 
 26 Watson, Abby                 Mountain Vie             18.79  -1.0  2 
 27 English, Tyler               Loveland Hig             18.90  -1.6  5 
 28 Lemmings, Courtney           Greeley Cent             19.11  -0.2  3 
 29 Johns, Haylie                Niwot High S             19.25  -0.2  3 
 30 Maison, Hayley               Glenwood Spr             19.32  -1.0  2 
 31 Vlachos, Eleni               Fairview Hig             19.39  -1.0  2 
 32 Stewart, Harleigh            Greeley Cent             19.76  -1.0  2 
 33 Hardman, Bailey              ThunderRidge             19.84  -1.0  2 
 34 Artzer, Mikayla              Niwot High S             19.88  -1.0  1 
 35 Gilbert, Brianna             Cherokee Tra             19.90  -1.2  4 
 36 Stouffer, Alison             Monarch High             19.96  -1.0  2 
 37 Martinsen, Kirsti            Broomfield H             20.11  -1.0  1 
 38 Coughlan, Codi               Steamboat Sp             20.26  -1.0  1 
 39 Selby, Madison               Boulder High             20.33  -1.0  1 
 40 Mah, Monica                  Monarch High             20.90  -1.0  1 
 41 Slocum, Jaycie               Mountain Vie             21.06  -1.0  1 
 42 Byers, Megan                 Broomfield H             21.43  -1.0  1 
 43 Sabo, Emily                  Dakota Ridge             21.60  -0.2  3 
 44 Mensch, Tara                 Peak to Peak             21.74  -1.0  1 
 45 Wailes, Madison              Roosevelt Hi             21.79  -1.0  2 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baeza, Viktor                Roosevelt Hi             14.99  -1.4  7  10   
  2 Jenkins, Lorne               Niwot High S             15.00  -1.4  7   8   
  3 Radich, Matt                 Lyons High S             15.64  -1.4  7   6   
  4 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge             15.75  -1.4  7   5   
  5 Kress, Tyler                 Mountain Vie             15.87  -1.6  6   4   
  6 Hernandez, Anthony           Greeley Cent             15.89  -1.4  7   3   
  7 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge             15.98  -1.4  7   2   
  8 Barton, Zach                 Broomfield H             16.08  -1.6  6   1   
  9 Wyatt, Garrett               Castle View              16.16  -1.6  6 
 10 Emberley, Anthony            Silver Creek             16.38  -1.4  7 
 11 Johnson, Aj                  Cherokee Tra             16.44  -1.4  7 
 12 Isakson, Joel                ThunderRidge             16.70  -1.6  6 
 13 Kaiser, Isiah                Cherokee Tra             16.76  -1.6  6 
 14 Zahorik, Luke                Rock Canyon              16.82  +0.0  5 
 15 Knowles, Nate                Broomfield H             16.84  +0.0  5 
 16 Weller, Kaden                Glenwood Spr             17.04  +0.0  4 
 17 Christiansen, Zach           Lyons High S             17.09  +0.0  4 
 18 Salcedo, Christopher         Erie High Sc             17.33  +0.0  5 
 19 Warnick, Elijah              Cherokee Tra             17.44  -1.6  6 
 20 Nordloh, Tristen             Erie High Sc             17.61  +0.0  4 
 21 Carlson, Jack                Broomfield H             17.62  +0.0  1 
 22 Wilson, David                Castle View              17.63  +0.0  4 
 23 Schreiber, Joshua            Roosevelt Hi             17.66  +0.0  4 
 24 King, Dylan                  Fossil Ridge             17.78  +0.0  5 
 25 Etling, Joe                  Loveland Hig             18.09  -1.4  3 
 26 Hitchcock, Ethan             Longmont Hig             18.14  -1.6  6 
 27 Johnson, Nate                Mountain Vie             18.42  +0.0  4 
 28 Walker, Josh                 Longmont Hig             18.43  -1.4  3 
 29 Borner, Colin                Rock Canyon              18.56  +0.0  4 
 30 Pineda, Justin               Fort Morgan              18.76  +0.0  2 
 31 Boehme, Brandon              Poudre High              18.79  +0.0  1 
 32 Warren, Josh                 ThunderRidge             19.02  +0.0  5 
 33 Ramirez, Joseph              Frontier Aca             19.27  +0.0  2 
 34 Lenhart, Tim                 Mountain Vie             19.29  -1.4  3 
 35 Sasaoka, Connor              ThunderRidge             19.72  -1.4  3 
 36 Schaffer, Alex               Northridge H             19.77  +0.0  2 
 37 Crossley, Josh               Dakota Ridge             20.19  +0.0  2 
 38 Reetz, Nick                  Dakota Ridge             20.30  +0.0  1 
 39 Burton, Jared                Lyons High S             20.32  +0.0  2 
 40 Riedel, Jacob                Rock Canyon              20.36  +0.0  2 
 41 Calderon, Diego              Poudre High              20.46  +0.0  1 
 42 Jones, Trevor                Niwot High S             21.66  -1.4  3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yon, Shayna                  Cherokee Tra             12.16   NWI 10  10   
  2 Cox, Alexei                  Broomfield H             12.57   NWI 10   8   
  3 Stanley, Daisha              Cherokee Tra             12.58   NWI 10   6   
  4 Groce, Alexis                George Washi             12.62   NWI 10   5   
  5 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View              12.80   NWI 10   4   
  6 Bartlett, Caroline           Monarch High             13.02   NWI 10   3   
  7 McComb, Ashlyne              Mountain Vis             13.15   NWI  8   2   
  8 Mallette, Brooke             Silver Creek             13.21   NWI 10   1   
  9 Newberry, Caleigh            Rock Canyon              13.28   NWI  7 
 10 Mindoro, Maiya               Broomfield H             13.32   NWI  7 
 11 Goldschmidt, Taylor          Frontier Aca             13.37   NWI  6 
 12 Knox, Michaela               Loveland Hig             13.40   NWI  6 
 13 Herman, Bayly                Silver Creek             13.43   NWI  7 
 14 Noble, Tiana                 Fossil Ridge             13.51   NWI  6 
 15 Jacobs, Alexis               Boulder High             13.55   NWI  6 
 16 Bernard, Chloe               Monarch High             13.56   NWI  6 
 17 Packham, Celine              Loveland Hig             13.61   NWI 10 
 18 Brashears, Madalyn           Fort Morgan              13.64   NWI  7 
 19 Ward, Madison                ThunderRidge             13.67   NWI  7 
 20 Kelly, Erica                 Rock Canyon              13.71   NWI  6 
 21 Boyington, Amber             Lyons High S             13.72   NWI  6 
 21 Duncan, Daria                Rock Canyon              13.72   NWI  7 
 23 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Cent             13.74   NWI  7 
 24 Morrison, Julia              Longmont Hig             13.75   NWI  8 
 25 Crone, Chyna                 Fort Morgan              13.81   NWI  6 
 26 Wong, Katie                  Castle View              13.85   NWI  5 
 27 Briggs, Aliyah               George Washi             13.86   NWI  8 
 28 Lange, Brice                 Poudre High              13.93  -0.8  4 
 29 Hopkins, Mikayla             Fort Morgan              13.93   NWI  8 
 30 Kellum, Mallory              Fossil Ridge             13.98  -0.8  4 
 31 Gregg, Gwen                  Niwot High S             14.00   NWI  5 
 32 Schantz, Emily               Mountain Vis             14.00   NWI  7 
 33 Steffen, Maddi               Poudre High              14.08   NWI  3 
 34 Benner, Kellie               Mountain Vie             14.11  -0.1  1 
 35 Hankla, Amelia               Peak to Peak             14.11  -0.8  4 
 36 Brown, Alaina                Boulder High             14.12   NWI  5 
 37 Furman, Katie                ThunderRidge             14.19   NWI  5 
 38 Simon, Alana                 Castle View              14.25   NWI  8 
 39 Arling, Dana                 Lyons High S             14.26   NWI  5 
 40 Fertig, Hannah               Niwot High S             14.31  -0.8  4 
 41 Culbertson, Alia             Longmont Hig             14.32   NWI  8 
 42 Gonzales, Jessica            Mountain Vis             14.36   NWI  8 
 43 Speek, Tea                   Shining Moun             14.37   NWI  5 
 44 Padgett, Hannah              Glenwood Spr             14.39   NWI  3 
 45 Jardonnet, Caly              Boulder High             14.40   NWI  8 
 46 Batterton, Kalynn            Mountain Vie             14.41  -0.1  1 
 47 Purcell, Amberlyn            Erie High Sc             14.44   NWI  3 
 48 Weaver-Gabel, Marley         Durango High             14.56   NWI  5 
 49 Vlachos, Eleni               Fairview Hig             14.57  -0.8  4 
 50 Gregory, Kylee               Fairview Hig             14.59   NWI  3 
 51 Stoll, Christina             Poudre High              14.62  -0.8  4 
 52 Ramirez, Monica              Roosevelt Hi             14.66  -0.1  1 
 53 Techarukpong, Temsup         Steamboat Sp             14.68   NWI  3 
 54 Hogan, Jamie                 Erie High Sc             14.72   NWI  3 
 55 Hay, Hope                    Durango High             14.77  -0.1  1 
 56 Reza, Kara                   Mountain Vie             14.97  -0.1  1 
 57 Dudley, Danica               Durango High             15.06  -0.1  1 
 58 Davis, Jennifer              Dakota Ridge             15.12   NWI  2 
 59 Beightel, Cheyenne           Glenwood Spr             15.12   NWI  2 
 60 Lechman, Kayla               Greeley Cent             15.14   NWI  2 
 61 Campbell, Tanya              Erie High Sc             15.31   NWI  3 
 62 Ebbers, Paige                Niwot High S             15.42   NWI  2 
 63 Behrends, Lily               Frontier Aca             15.59   NWI  2 
 -- Adams, Morgan                ThunderRidge                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Barnes, Sierra               Fossil Ridge                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Cropp, Sam                   Longmont Hig                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Ashby, Aunyx                 Cherokee Tra                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Kowal, Katie                 Fairview Hig                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Armijo, Lilli                Monarch High                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Kelly, Alicia                Northridge H                NT  -0.2  9 
 -- Kielar, Brittany             Loveland Hig                NT  -0.2  9 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tanner             Castle View              10.74  -1.6 11  10   
  2 Wood, Ben                    Silver Creek             11.07  -1.6 11   8   
  3 Rubley, Ryan                 Mountain Vis             11.10  -1.6 11   6   
  4 Xiong, Jordan                Broomfield H             11.11  -1.6 11   5   
  5 Lewis, Devin                 Durango High             11.26  -1.6 11   4   
  6 Wheeler, Daniel              Castle View              11.31  -1.6 11   3   
  7 Bailey, MarKeith             Cherokee Tra             11.32  -3.4 10   2   
  8 Vanderberg, Zane             Fairview Hig             11.40  -1.6 11   1   
  9 Miller, Dylan                Loveland Hig             11.41  -1.6 11 
 10 Goldberg, Brian              Rock Canyon              11.44  -3.4 10 
 11 Peterson, Jake               Fossil Ridge             11.49  -3.4 10 
 12 Cook, Trevor                 Longmont Hig             11.53  -3.4 10 
 13 Strickland, Jordan           Cherokee Tra             11.54  -3.4 10 
 14 Lottie, Izaiah               Cherokee Tra             11.57  -3.1  8 
 15 Nay, Austin                  George Washi             11.60  -2.5  7 
 16 Mallory, Bucky               ThunderRidge             11.60  -3.4 10 
 17 Pappas, Lee                  Fairview Hig             11.61  -3.4 10 
 18 Braman, Alex                 Niwot High S             11.62  -3.1  8 
 19 Poole, Surae                 George Washi             11.63  -3.1  8 
 20 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr             11.66  -4.8  9 
 21 Hardy, Brian                 Silver Creek             11.69  -3.4 10 
 22 Rudlong, Tullef              Lyons High S             11.74  -2.5  7 
 23 McClanahan, Kevin            Erie High Sc             11.78  -4.8  9 
 24 Dulaney, Julian              Monarch High             11.82  -3.1  5 
 25 Tripp, Noah                  Broomfield H             11.84  -4.8  9 
 26 Young, Josh                  Boulder High             11.94  -4.8  9 
 27 Tovar, Isaac                 Greeley Cent             12.02  -1.4  4 
 28 Zeghbroeck, Joris Van        Fairview Hig             12.02  -2.5  7 
 29 Simon, Embry                 Castle View              12.03  -2.5  7 
 30 Bisogno, Shane               Durango High             12.04  -3.1  8 
 31 Krieger, Jesse               ThunderRidge             12.07  -4.8  9 
 32 Hakes, Daniel                Erie High Sc             12.08  -1.4  4 
 33 White, James                 Silver Creek             12.09  -4.8  9 
 34 Long, Trevin                 Loveland Hig             12.10  -4.8  9 
 35 Ransome, Bradley             Rock Canyon              12.12  -2.5  7 
 36 Palumbo, Matthew             Mountain Vis             12.15  -3.1  5 
 37 McKee, Emerson               Boulder High             12.19  -3.1  5 
 38 Jones, DeKendrick            Roosevelt Hi             12.21  -1.4  4 
 39 Allsup, Sam                  Fossil Ridge             12.23  -4.8  9 
 40 Hill, Gary                   George Washi             12.24  -3.1  8 
 41 Gonzalez, Isaac              Northridge H             12.28  -1.0  1 
 42 Dunkleman, William           Loveland Hig             12.30  -3.1  5 
 43 McCabe, Duncan               Longmont Hig             12.32  -3.1  8 
 44 Wengryn, Derek               Peak to Peak             12.33  -1.4  4 
 45 Lobato, Jacob                Northridge H             12.34  -1.0  1 
 46 Desmond, James               Greeley Cent             12.35  -3.1  5 
 47 Garcia, Zach                 Fort Morgan              12.37  -1.4  4 
 48 Likes, Logan                 Mountain Vie             12.37  -1.4  4 
 49 Desta, Yonathan              Niwot High S             12.38  -3.1  8 
 50 Feuer, Zack                  Fossil Ridge             12.38  -2.5  7 
 51 Logan, Tyler                 Mountain Vie             12.42  -0.9  2 
 52 Jones, Devon                 Dakota Ridge             12.45  -0.3  3 
 53 Wunsch, Elliot               Fort Morgan              12.48  -3.1  5 
 54 Salcedo, Christopher         Erie High Sc             12.50  -3.1  5 
 55 Chestnut, Nicholas           Frontier Aca             12.55  -0.3  3 
 56 Fangman, Sam                 Peak to Peak             12.55  -0.9  2 
 57 Franchini, Christian         Longmont Hig             12.57  -2.5  7 
 58 Dolce, Clinton               Poudre High              12.58  -0.3  3 
 59 Hirschfeld, Clint            Lyons High S             12.61  -0.3  3 
 60 Escobar, Richard             Roosevelt Hi             12.64  -1.4  4 
 61 Ocanas, Ouray                Fort Morgan              12.65  -0.3  3 
 62 Lopez, Samuel                Monarch High             12.74  -0.9  2 
 63 Stewart, Logan               Mountain Vie             12.82  -0.3  3 
 64 Gomez, Victor                Roosevelt Hi             12.93  -1.0  1 
 65 Le, Michael                  Dakota Ridge             12.95  -2.5  7 
 66 Wooldridge, Jason            Poudre High              12.95  -0.9  2 
 67 Phan, Kevin                  Monarch High             13.13  -1.0  1 
 68 Vasquez, Qiyar               Broomfield H             13.19  -1.0  1 
 69 Smith, Nathaniel             Glenwood Spr             13.41  -0.9  2 
 70 Carroll, Ellis               Boulder High             13.48  -0.9  2 
 71 Bylsma, Ethan                Frontier Aca             13.73  -0.9  2 
 72 Henderson, Mahito            Shining Moun             13.82  -1.0  1 
 73 Fell, Nic                    Lyons High S             14.04  -1.0  1 
 74 Chestnut, Jonathan           Frontier Aca        2:11:13.47  -3.1  6 
 75 Braman, Ben                  Niwot High S        2:11:13.52  -3.1  6 
 76 Weller, Kaden                Glenwood Spr        2:11:13.65  -3.1  6 
 77 Ciurczak, Mark               ThunderRidge        2:11:13.86  -3.1  6 
 78 Senesac, Nick                Poudre High         2:11:13.90  -3.1  6 
 79 Rubley, Brock                Mountain Vis        2:11:14.02  -3.1  6 
 80 Cohn, Joshua                 Dakota Ridge        2:11:14.86  -3.1  6 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     1:44.68   3  10   
     1) Gilbert, Brianna                2) Holland, Symonne               
     3) Rogers, Haley                   4) Sparks, Hannah                 
  2 Loveland High School  'A'                           1:45.57   3   8   
     1) Knox, Michaela                  2) Kielar, Brittany               
     3) Fuchs, Kailey                   4) Buschy, Taylor                 
  3 Mountain View High School  'A'                      1:47.80   3   6   
     1) Baumann, Andrea                 2) Uhlenbrock, Kacey              
     3) Franklin, Rachel                4) Zachary, Moriah                
  4 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     1:47.90   1   5   
     1) McComb, Ashlyne                 2) Marks, Taylor                  
     3) Johnson, Ashlee                 4) Burton, Jordan                 
  5 George Washington High School  'A'                  1:48.45   2   4   
     1) Battle, Teasia                  2) Groce, Alexandria              
     3) Dixon, Jasmine                  4) McClendon, Jordan              
  6 Boulder High School  'A'                            1:49.34   3   3   
     1) Williams, Deaydrah              2) Brown, Alaina                  
     3) Tearney, Alix                   4) Reeves, Kayla                  
  7 Durango High School  'A'                            1:49.44   3   2   
     1) Hwang, Hannah                   2) Sill, Mackenzie                
     3) Neve, Natalie                   4) Gallegos, Miranda              
  8 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       1:50.10   2   1   
     1) Barnes, Sierra                  2) Denherder, Savannah            
     3) Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra            4) Thoke, Lisa                    
  9 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                       1:50.11   3 
     1) Adams, Morgan                   2) Gunn, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Leiker, Kaitlyn                 4) Ward, Madison                  
 10 Silver Creek High School  'A'                       1:51.69   2 
     1) Ehr, Lizzie                     2) Einig, Amanda                  
     3) Hem, Hannah Joy                 4) Jones, Cassandra               
 11 Castle View High School  'A'                        1:52.25   2 
 12 Erie High School  'A'                               1:52.35   1 
     1) Gallagher, Haley                2) Goodard, Hannah                
     3) Kudrna, Kenzie                  4) Steinhauer, Isabella           
 13 Northridge High School  'A'                         1:52.47   2 
     1) Cary, Amanda                    2) Frank, Brittany                
     3) Kelly, Alicia                   4) Van Raam, Michelle             
 14 Broomfield High School  'A'                         1:54.75   1 
     1) Belton, Grace                   2) Schmidt, Samantha              
     3) Smith, Sydney                   4) Hayden, Mariah                 
 15 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        1:54.82   2 
     1) Benson, McKenna                 2) Blumberg, Zayne                
     3) Webber, Carli                   4) Kelly, Erica                   
 16 Frontier Academy  'A'                               1:56.24   1 
     1) Thaxton, Krista                 2) Street, Chauntel               
     3) Mena, Brittney                  4) Goldschmidt, Taylor            
 17 Niwot High School  'A'                              1:56.28   3 
 18 Longmont High School  'A'                           1:57.33   2 
     1) Culbertson, Alia                2) Johnson, Isabelle              
     3) Morrison, Julia                 4) Cropp, Sam                     
 19 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       1:58.66   1 
     1) Kuhn, Brandi                    2) Nelson, Solveig                
     3) Barnier, Mellanie               4) Meyer, Sara                    
 20 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          2:09.99   1 
     1) Danielson, Kendra               2) Vigil, Jade                    
     3) Copeland, Dayna                 4) Zarick, Rachel                 
 -- Poudre High School  'A'                                  DQ   3 
     1) Fulmer, Sara                    2) Gentry, Kayla                  
     3) Mercado, Savannah               4) Wockner, Julia                 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     1:29.35   3  10   
     1) Arnold, Devin                   2) Bailey, MarKeith               
     3) Lottie, Izaiah                  4) Sistrunk, Brandon              
  2 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                       1:31.72   3   8   
  3 Loveland High School  'A'                           1:31.95   2   6   
     1) Dunkleman, William              2) Campos, Vincent                
     3) Miller, Dylan                   4) Freismuth, John                
  4 Lyons High School  'A'                              1:32.21   3   5   
     1) Boldt, Justin                   2) Boucher, Ryan                  
     3) Radich, Matt                    4) Rudlong, Tullef                
  5 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     1:33.72   3   3.50
     1) Rubley, Brock                   2) Kearney, Brenden               
     3) Palumbo, Matthew                4) Rubley, Ryan                   
  5 Silver Creek High School  'A'                       1:33.72   3   3.50
     1) Wood, Ben                       2) Gunnarson, Austin              
     3) Bush, Alex                      4) Hardy, Brian                   
  7 Mountain View High School  'A'                      1:33.96   3   2   
     1) Mehn, Zach                      2) Olson, Nick                    
     3) Logan, Connor                   4) Kress, Tyler                   
  8 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       1:34.18   2   1   
     1) Allsup, Sam                     2) Peterson, Jake                 
     3) Quintana, Trevor                4) Campain, Joseph                
  9 Broomfield High School  'A'                         1:34.20   1 
     1) Carlson, Robert                 2) Morris, Jake                   
     3) Tripp, Noah                     4) Xiong, Jordan                  
 10 Longmont High School  'A'                           1:34.28   3 
     1) Goodner, Logan                  2) Sullivan, Elijah               
     3) Anders, Izaiah                  4) Cook, Trevor                   
 11 George Washington High School  'A'                  1:34.55   2 
 12 Northridge High School  'A'                         1:34.65   2 
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Frank, Bryant                  
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac                 4) Nevarez, Joel                  
 13 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        1:34.96   1 
     1) Ransome, Bradley                2) Cole, Josh                     
     3) Borner, Colin                   4) Goldberg, Brian                
 14 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    1:35.00   1 
     1) Drake, Kody                     2) Hutchison, Alec                
     3) Tovar, Isaac                    4) Vigil, Daniel                  
 15 Fairview High School  'A'                           1:35.43   2 
     1) Pappas, Lee                     2) Grippo, Ryan                   
     3) Beaven, Austin                  4) Zeghbroeck, Joris Van          
 16 Erie High School  'A'                               1:36.08   2 
     1) Lewis, Cole                     2) Nordloh, Tristen               
     3) Novak, Marques                  4) Sell, Michael                  
 17 Boulder High School  'A'                            1:36.75   1 
     1) Ritzwoller, David               2) Young, Josh                    
     3) Velasquez, Keegan               4) McKee, Emerson                 
 18 Niwot High School  'A'                              1:37.92   3 
 19 Castle View High School  'A'                        1:39.05   2 
 20 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       1:39.11   1 
     1) Cohn, Nick                      2) Marquez, Jorge                 
     3) Ott, Alexander                  4) Crossley, Nicolas              
 21 Frontier Academy  'A'                               1:39.75   1 
     1) Street, Austen                  2) Chestnut, Nicholas             
     3) Hershberger, Christian          4) Best, Aaron                    
 22 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          1:40.21   1 
     1) Deniston, Tanner                2) Hentges, Tanner                
     3) Jones, DeKendrick               4) White, Shaun                   
 23 Durango High School  'A'                            1:40.23   2 
     1) Arias, Edgar                    2) Dunlop, Bryan                  
     3) Marcum, Justin                  4) Valdez, Joaquin                
 24 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                        1:45.15   1 
     1) Arroya, Anthony                 2) Batrez, Juan                   
     3) Wood, Justin                    4) Herrera, Luis                  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scholl, Tabor                West Grand H           5:20.95   5  10   
  2 Mann, Karina                 Monarch High           5:23.74   5   8   
  3 Hutton, Ginger               Shining Moun           5:28.78   5   6   
  4 Londono, Laura               Mountain Vis           5:30.21   5   5   
  5 Gilfillan, Darby             George Washi           5:31.14   5   4   
  6 Weber, Emily                 Fossil Ridge           5:31.61   5   3   
  7 Bock, Ashley                 Fossil Ridge           5:31.69   5   2   
  8 Spillar, McKenna             Dakota Ridge           5:35.50   5   1   
  9 Noser, Claire                ThunderRidge           5:35.75   4 
 10 Santos, Makayla              Frontier Aca           5:37.46   4 
 11 Ritschard, Kristina          Loveland Hig           5:37.76   4 
 12 Aurich, Morgan               ThunderRidge           5:38.56   4 
 13 Floming, Taylor              Monarch High           5:40.01   5 
 14 Rudolph, Marisa              Poudre High            5:42.40   4 
 15 Reicher, Molly               Mountain Vis           5:45.08   5 
 16 Haberkorn, Kenzie            Mountain Vis           5:48.47   3 
 17 Buchli, Sydney               Dakota Ridge           5:48.61   3 
 18 Wall, Zoe                    ThunderRidge           5:48.94   4 
 19 Cooney, Riley                Mountain Vie           5:49.98   5 
 20 Warling, Allysa              Poudre High            5:52.07   3 
 21 Murray, Megan                Frontier Aca           5:54.03   3 
 22 Marshall, Niki               Niwot High S           5:54.13   4 
 23 Renner, Erin                 Dakota Ridge           5:55.91   3 
 24 Kunz, Tatjana                Fairview Hig           5:56.11   4 
 25 O'Connell, Meg               Steamboat Sp           5:56.63   3 
 26 Grainda, Gina                Loveland Hig           5:57.11   3 
 27 Redman, Maria                Cherokee Tra           5:57.65   3 
 28 Chapman, Sophie              Cherokee Tra           5:57.92   2 
 29 Gilbert, Kelly               Fairview Hig           5:57.97   4 
 30 Stratton, Abbi               Mountain Vie           5:58.40   3 
 31 Gutteriez, Miah              Greeley Cent           5:58.65   2 
 32 Pierson, Carly               Durango High           6:01.67   2 
 33 Brunsgaard, Kristina         Fairview Hig           6:02.80   4 
 34 Dalton, Savanna              Castle View            6:03.31   3 
 35 Keller, Sara                 Fort Morgan            6:04.08   2 
 36 Vandenberghe, Louise         Niwot High S           6:04.68   4 
 37 Myers, Faith                 Lyons High S           6:05.12   3 
 38 Dalton, Kelsey               Castle View            6:05.44   4 
 39 Hanneken, Laura              Silver Creek           6:06.97   1 
 40 Jordan, Heather              Rock Canyon            6:07.33   3 
 41 Lieberman, Christine         Longmont Hig           6:08.09   2 
 42 Maldonado, Celeste           Roosevelt Hi           6:10.44   3 
 43 Nelson, Ali                  Mountain Vie           6:14.58   2 
 44 Skattum, Kara                Broomfield H           6:14.70   1 
 45 Stazick, Casey               Rock Canyon            6:15.08   2 
 46 Clements, Bre                Boulder High           6:16.62   4 
 47 Bohlen, Adrienne             Fort Morgan            6:18.42   2 
 48 Manning, Ellie               Poudre High            6:25.36   2 
 49 Moon, Emma                   Broomfield H           6:25.72   1 
 50 Armknecht, Foley             Erie High Sc           6:26.06   2 
 51 Miller, Adrianna             Fort Morgan            6:29.61   2 
 52 Cropp, Jamie                 Longmont Hig           6:31.41   2 
 53 Fisk, Hannah                 Niwot High S           6:34.92   2 
 54 Redman, Mikayla              Cherokee Tra           6:36.16   3 
 55 Metivier, Grace              Silver Creek           6:39.20   1 
 56 Sheehan, Paisley             Shining Moun           6:42.85   1 
 57 Scoma, Megan                 Peak to Peak           6:47.68   2 
 58 Brookover, Amanda            Peak to Peak           6:49.86   1 
 59 Schneider, Emily             Lyons High S           7:03.43   1 
 60 Wagner, Mariah               Monarch High           7:03.96   1 
 61 Flandrick, Sabina            Shining Moun           7:04.01   2 
 62 Williamson, Madison          Roosevelt Hi           7:04.67   1 
 63 Toretto, Madison             Silver Creek           7:05.84   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Paul                 Poudre High            4:29.54   5  10   
  2 Sitton, Parker               Monarch High           4:32.14   5   8   
  3 Baker, Chris                 Frontier Aca           4:33.45   5   6   
  4 Bonenberger, Aaron           Fossil Ridge           4:40.06   5   5   
  5 Lanning, Jerry               Liberty High           4:42.79   5   4   
  6 Roch, Tyger                  Monarch High           4:44.95   4   3   
  7 Graf, Blake                  Mountain Vis           4:45.63   5   2   
  8 Parker, Seth                 Mountain Vis           4:46.15   4   1   
  9 Cutter, Blake                Dakota Ridge           4:48.12   3 
 10 Such, Marcel                 Lyons High S           4:48.40   5 
 11 Jenson, Chandler             ThunderRidge           4:48.41   5 
 12 Mathis, Shane                Erie High Sc           4:51.23   5 
 13 Rieder, David                Boulder High           4:51.98   5 
 14 Freeman, Jesse               Castle View            4:52.17   3 
 15 Richards, Jeff               Niwot High S           4:52.23   2 
 16 Wagner, Kingston             Monarch High           4:52.80   4 
 17 Schneiderman, Ben            Liberty High           4:52.95   4 
 18 Healy, Cameron               Peak to Peak           4:54.36   5 
 19 Droege, Johnny               Cherokee Tra           4:54.89   3 
 20 Larkin, Dylan                Erie High Sc           4:54.96   4 
 21 Nostrand, Parker             Fossil Ridge           4:55.51   4 
 22 Meehan, Kyler                Peak to Peak           4:55.56   4 
 23 Turco, Nicholas              Durango High           4:56.17   2 
 24 Matzke, Tyler                Mountain Vis           4:56.49   2 
 25 Hulbert, Josh                Cherokee Tra           4:57.38   4 
 26 Quere, Marcus                Loveland Hig           4:57.44   2 
 27 Gertner, Josef               Fort Morgan            4:58.02   4 
 28 Jones, Cody                  Cherokee Tra           4:59.03   2 
 29 Francom, Colin               Durango High           4:59.17   2 
 30 Rathmell, Hayden             Liberty High           4:59.57   4 
 31 Baeverstad, Ryan             Fossil Ridge           4:59.65   3 
 32 Ard, Austin                  Dakota Ridge           5:01.09   5 
 33 Strohecker, Bryce            Mountain Vie           5:01.09   3 
 34 Christoffersen, Connor       Silver Creek           5:01.89   2 
 35 Everett, Kevin               Niwot High S           5:02.04   2 
 36 Spencer, Matt                Loveland Hig           5:02.86   4 
 37 Barton, Forrest              Castle View            5:02.89   5 
 38 Yurko, Andrew                Erie High Sc           5:03.49   3 
 39 Obrien, Patrick              Loveland Hig           5:03.91   4 
 40 Barker, Brady                ThunderRidge           5:05.52   2 
 41 Finer, Eli                   Poudre High            5:05.89   4 
 42 Hause, Anthony               Broomfield H           5:06.17   1 
 43 Mitchem, Jake                Broomfield H           5:06.22   1 
 44 Healy, Liam                  Peak to Peak           5:07.93   2 
 45 Von Holten, Julian           Mountain Vie           5:07.94   2 
 46 Elliott, Paul                Broomfield H           5:08.10   1 
 47 Torres, Nicholas             Northridge H           5:08.41   1 
 48 Dillon, Matt                 Lyons High S           5:08.58   2 
 49 Gordon, J d                  Rock Canyon            5:08.63   3 
 50 Hough, Forrest               Fort Morgan            5:08.68   5 
 51 Huber, Seth                  Rock Canyon            5:08.70   3 
 52 Walio, Tola                  Fort Morgan            5:09.56   2 
 53 Kornreich, Neal              Fairview Hig           5:11.52   2 
 54 Hodges, Nick                 Poudre High            5:11.91   2 
 55 Vasquez, Cesar               Mountain Vie           5:13.99   1 
 56 Sherman, Skylar              Fairview Hig           5:18.26   3 
 57 Nelson, Hamilton             Silver Creek           5:24.89   3 
 58 Davis, Tyler                 Roosevelt Hi           5:29.19   1 
 59 Vigil, Paul                  Roosevelt Hi           5:32.11   3 
 60 Epstein, Micah               Boulder High           5:35.49   1 
 61 Vargas, Koby                 Steamboat Sp           5:36.26   1 
 62 O Connell, Finn              Steamboat Sp           5:37.46   1 
 63 Maydew, Austin               Silver Creek           5:38.32   2 
 64 Padilla, Eli                 Glenwood Spr           5:39.11   1 
 65 Ojeda, Alejandro             Greeley Cent           5:39.53   1 
 66 Stone, Levi                  Lyons High S           5:39.94   1 
 67 Lingle, Ben                  Steamboat Sp           5:54.07   1 
 68 Powell, Blake                Greeley Cent           6:05.42   1 
 69 Lopez, Mario                 Greeley Cent           6:06.24   1 
 70 Santeramo, Tyler             Roosevelt Hi           6:09.71   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                       50.04   3  10   
     1) Ashby, Aunyx                    2) Holland, Symonne               
     3) Rogers, Haley                   4) Yon, Shayna                    
  2 Boulder High School  'A'                              50.44   3   8   
     1) Jardonnet, Caly                 2) Jacobs, Alexis                 
     3) Reeves, Kayla                   4) Brown, Alaina                  
  3 Loveland High School  'A'                             50.76   3   6   
     1) Knox, Michaela                  2) Buschy, Taylor                 
     3) Fuchs, Kailey                   4) Kielar, Brittany               
  4 Castle View High School  'A'                          50.92   3   5   
  5 Niwot High School  'A'                                51.56   3   4   
  6 George Washington High School  'A'                    52.06   3   3   
     1) Briggs, Aliyah                  2) McClendon, Jordan              
     3) Groce, Alexandria               4) Loran, La'Nora                 
  7 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                         52.18   2   2   
     1) Barnes, Rachel                  2) Denherder, Savannah            
     3) Noble, Tiana                    4) Thoke, Lisa                    
  8 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                         52.21   2   1   
     1) Leiker, Kaitlyn                 2) Ward, Madison                  
     3) Adams, Morgan                   4) Gunn, Kaitlyn                  
  9 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                          52.68   1 
     1) Brashears, Madalyn              2) Crone, Chyna                   
     3) Frick, Christina                4) Hopkins, Mikayla               
 10 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                       53.03   2 
     1) Schantz, Emily                  2) Gale, Jacksyn                  
     3) Gonzales, Jessica               4) McComb, Ashlyne                
 11 Longmont High School  'A'                             53.30   3 
     1) Culbertson, Alia                2) Morrison, Julia                
     3) McIntire, Genevieve             4) Cropp, Sam                     
 12 Frontier Academy  'A'                                 53.90   1 
     1) Thaxton, Krista                 2) Street, Chauntel               
     3) Mena, Brittney                  4) Goldschmidt, Taylor            
 13 Glenwood Springs High School  'A'                     54.15   2 
     1) Orosz, Rachel                   2) Reynolds, Monica               
     3) Padgett, Hannah                 4) Montoya, Lexi                  
 14 Silver Creek High School  'A'                         54.30   1 
     1) Einig, Amanda                   2) Ehr, Lizzie                    
     3) Hem, Hannah Joy                 4) Kirkland, Jamie                
 15 Poudre High School  'A'                               54.34   3 
     1) Fulmer, Sara                    2) Mercado, Savannah              
     3) Freestone, Savannah             4) Gentry, Kayla                  
 16 Durango High School  'A'                              54.60   1 
     1) Bogus, Shanelle                 2) Hay, Hope                      
     3) Weaver-Gabel, Marley            4) Welbourn, Jenny                
 17 Lyons High School  'A'                                54.63   1 
     1) Arling, Dana                    2) Boxrud, Jessica                
     3) Boyington, Amber                4) Myers, Hazel                   
 18 Mountain View High School  'A'                        54.71   1 
     1) Slocum, Jaycie                  2) Minter, Kira                   
     3) Batterton, Kalynn               4) Benner, Kellie                 
 19 Northridge High School  'A'                           54.74   2 
     1) Cary, Amanda                    2) Frank, Brittany                
     3) Kelly, Alicia                   4) Van Raam, Michelle             
 20 Broomfield High School  'A'                           55.12   2 
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca              2) Einspahr, Katherine            
     3) Huey, Leah                      4) Hayden, Mariah                 
 21 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                         55.19   2 
     1) Kuhn, Brandi                    2) Zeller, Elleina                
     3) Sabo, Emily                     4) Johns, Sarah                   
 22 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            56.89   1 
     1) Kilcrease, Madison              2) Ramirez, Monica                
     3) Rhoton, Alyssa                  4) Zarick, Rachel                 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                       43.45   3  10   
     1) Bailey, MarKeith                2) Smith, Cameron                 
     3) Strickland, Jordan              4) White, Evan                    
  2 Castle View High School  'A'                          44.09   3   8   
  3 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                       44.53   2   6   
     1) Wolf, Justin                    2) Ansah, Jeremy                  
     3) Evans, Michael                  4) Rubley, Brock                  
  4 Loveland High School  'A'                             44.58   3   5   
     1) Dunkleman, William              2) Freismuth, John                
     3) Campos, Vincent                 4) Long, Trevin                   
  5 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                         44.92   3   4   
  6 George Washington High School  'A'                    45.03   3   3   
     1) Nay, Austin                     2) Hill, Gary                     
     3) Thomas, Preston                 4) Poole, Surae                   
  7 Niwot High School  'A'                                45.09   3   2   
  8 Fairview High School  'A'                             45.19   3   1   
     1) Pappas, Lee                     2) Prinster, Ryan                 
     3) Zeghbroeck, Joris Van           4) Vanderberg, Zane               
  9 Longmont High School  'A'                             45.23   3 
     1) Goodner, Logan                  2) McCabe, Duncan                 
     3) Sullivan, Elijah                4) Cook, Trevor                   
 10 Northridge High School  'A'                           45.40   2 
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Frank, Bryant                  
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac                 4) Lobato, Jacob                  
 11 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                         45.53   2 
     1) Allsup, Sam                     2) Aslor, Caleb                   
     3) Campain, Joseph                 4) Peterson, Jake                 
 12 Frontier Academy  'A'                                 45.62   2 
     1) Chestnut, Jonathan              2) Baumeister, Austin             
     3) Reinert, Isaac                  4) Smith, Lucas                   
 13 Erie High School  'A'                                 45.66   2 
     1) Hakes, Daniel                   2) Lewis, Cole                    
     3) Nordloh, Tristen                4) Novak, Marques                 
 14 Greeley Central High School  'A'                      46.18   2 
     1) Desmond, James                  2) Drake, Kody                    
     3) Gonser, Landon                  4) Hutchison, Alec                
 15 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                          46.53   1 
     1) Ocanas, Ouray                   2) Pflueghoft, Eric               
     3) Rosales, Frank                  4) Wunsch, Elliot                 
 16 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            46.60   1 
     1) Deniston, Tanner                2) Escobar, Richard               
     3) Hentges, Tanner                 4) Jones, DeKendrick              
 17 Lyons High School  'A'                                46.87   2 
     1) Christiansen, Zach              2) Poulsen, Trent                 
     3) Rudlong, Tullef                 4) Radich, Matt                   
 18 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                         46.94   1 
     1) Cohn, Nick                      2) Marquez, Jorge                 
     3) Le, Michael                     4) McConnell, Bobby               
 19 Mountain View High School  'A'                        47.60   1 
     1) Logan, Tyler                    2) Landry, Dennis                 
     3) Stewart, Logan                  4) Vomacka, Ryan                  
 20 Poudre High School  'A'                               48.17   1 
     1) Boehme, Brandon                 2) Mccorkel, Noah                 
     3) Senesac, Nick                   4) Wooldridge, Jason              
 21 Durango High School  'A'                              48.21   1 
     1) Arias, Edgar                    2) Dunlop, Bryan                  
     3) Marcum, Justin                  4) Valdez, Joaquin                
 22 Broomfield High School  'A'                           48.43   2 
     1) Knowles, Nate                   2) Panicucci, Dante               
     3) Holloway, Payton                4) Carlson, Jack                  
 -- Silver Creek High School  'A'                            DQ   1 
     1) Engles, Jackson                 2) Gazdik, Anthony                
     3) Metzner, Austin                 4) Musgrave, Charles              
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Daisha              Cherokee Tra             59.39   9  10   
  2 Buschy, Taylor               Loveland Hig             59.63   9   8   
  3 Ashby, Apeasha               Cherokee Tra             59.64   9   6   
  4 Tapp, Ally                   Glenwood Spr           1:00.14   9   5   
  5 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View            1:00.96   8   4   
  6 Harrower, Heather            Fairview Hig           1:00.98   9   3   
  7 Smith, Gabrielle             ThunderRidge           1:01.30   8   2   
  8 Hume, Cayli                  Dakota Ridge           1:02.33   7   1   
  9 Sharpe, Rachel               Niwot High S           1:02.60   8 
 10 Williams, Andrea             Greeley Cent           1:02.71   8 
 11 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Dakota Ridge           1:03.23   8 
 12 Enriquez, Deyja              Niwot High S           1:03.41   8 
 13 Frick, Christina             Fort Morgan            1:04.18   7 
 14 Kowal, Katie                 Fairview Hig           1:04.24   9 
 15 Mackin, Julie                Castle View            1:04.35   6 
 16 Marks, Taylor                Mountain Vis           1:04.36   7 
 17 Stackhouse, Nicole           Loveland Hig           1:04.37   7 
 18 Kennedy, Christina           Broomfield H           1:04.51   7 
 19 Walters, Kirsten             Fairview Hig           1:04.78   1 
 20 Zachary, Moriah              Mountain Vie           1:05.38   6 
 21 Montoya, Lexi                Glenwood Spr           1:05.57   6 
 22 Hill, Megan                  George Washi           1:05.92   4 
 23 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra         Fossil Ridge           1:05.97   8 
 24 Kellum, Mallory              Fossil Ridge           1:06.66   4 
 25 Montgomery, MeriClaire       Dakota Ridge           1:06.77   7 
 26 Laubinger, Antonia           Silver Creek           1:06.83   5 
 27 Tearney, Alix                Boulder High           1:06.89   6 
 28 Clark, Kaitlyn               Erie High Sc           1:06.99   4 
 29 Klinger, Jillian             Loveland Hig           1:07.04   6 
 30 Martin, Kaitlin              Greeley Cent           1:07.20   6 
 31 Mercado, Savannah            Poudre High            1:07.51   5 
 32 Schmidt, Samantha            Broomfield H           1:08.18   5 
 33 McKinney, Megan              Longmont Hig           1:09.01   4 
 34 Green, Katie                 Longmont Hig           1:09.72   5 
 35 Webber, Carli                Rock Canyon            1:09.78   3 
 36 Smith, Sydney                Broomfield H           1:09.98   1 
 37 Page, Mallory                Longmont Hig           1:10.02   5 
 38 Michelson, Mikayla           ThunderRidge           1:10.90   5 
 39 Batterton, Kalynn            Mountain Vie           1:11.08   3 
 40 Rasmuson, Ella               Frontier Aca           1:12.02   2 
 41 Techarukpong, Temsup         Steamboat Sp           1:12.07   1 
 42 Blanken, Claire              Niwot High S           1:12.95   2 
 43 Root, Emily                  Frontier Aca           1:13.05   4 
 44 D'Angelo, Emma               Silver Creek           1:13.96   1 
 45 Henker, Kayla                Roosevelt Hi           1:14.57   1 
 46 Staley, Lauren               Fort Morgan            1:14.73   3 
 47 Rose, Alexa                  Frontier Aca           1:15.50   2 
 48 Payne, Madison               Mountain Vis           1:17.05   3 
 49 Copeland, Dayna              Roosevelt Hi           1:17.23   2 
 50 McGraw, Annie                Glenwood Spr           1:18.16   2 
 51 Lauck, Ashley                Fort Morgan            1:19.04   3 
 52 Wailes, Madison              Roosevelt Hi           1:28.05   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanderberg, Zane             Fairview Hig             50.70  10  10   
  2 Boucher, Ryan                Lyons High S             51.12  10   8   
  3 Morningstar, Ryan            ThunderRidge             51.70  10   6   
  4 LaFrombois, Leighton         Cherokee Tra             52.62  10   5   
  5 Higgins, Lane                ThunderRidge             53.03  10   4   
  6 Miller, Dylan                Loveland Hig             53.43  10   3   
  7 Morris, Jake                 Broomfield H             53.59  10   2   
  8 Salgado, Jose                Mountain Vie             53.79   9   1   
  9 Schell, William              Erie High Sc             54.31   9 
 10 Ocampo, Ricardo              Broomfield H             54.32   1 
 11 Pflueghoft, Eric             Fort Morgan              54.48   6 
 12 Kruetz, Gregor               ThunderRidge             55.13   8 
 13 Rigatti, Lorenzo             Mountain Vie             55.18   8 
 14 Campain, Joseph              Fossil Ridge             55.22   9 
 15 Voss, Quincey                Cherokee Tra             55.28   4 
 16 Falloon, Jamie               Monarch High             55.44   7 
 17 Ritzwoller, David            Boulder High             55.51   7 
 18 Schumacher, Chase            Longmont Hig             55.76   8 
 19 Beaven, Austin               Fairview Hig             55.91   9 
 20 Martinez, Joseph             Greeley Cent             55.95   8 
 21 Kortum, Austin               Rock Canyon              55.95   9 
 22 Feuer, Zack                  Fossil Ridge             56.00   6 
 23 Branch, Deshaun              Cherokee Tra             56.05   8 
 24 Mulkey, Garrett              Durango High             56.05   4 
 25 Veit, Michael                Loveland Hig             56.10   5 
 26 Velasquez, Keegan            Boulder High             56.30   8 
 27 Auernhamer, Kyler            Longmont Hig             56.53   6 
 28 Abeyta, Brock                Broomfield H             56.55   5 
 29 Nevarez, Joel                Northridge H             56.58   6 
 30 Drake, Kody                  Greeley Cent             56.59   4 
 31 Thomas-Garcia, Bronson       Silver Creek             56.64   1 
 32 Bozanic, Alex                Niwot High S             56.97   6 
 33 Lobato, Jacob                Northridge H             57.08   3 
 34 Landry, Dennis               Mountain Vie             57.10   4 
 35 Best, Aaron                  Frontier Aca             57.26   5 
 36 Woodward, Andrew             Loveland Hig             57.28   8 
 37 Almanza, Tony                Fort Morgan              57.28   3 
 38 Brow, Wesley                 Erie High Sc             57.30   7 
 39 VanWhye, Cole                Fossil Ridge             57.31   7 
 40 Greeott, Drake               Longmont Hig             57.47   4 
 41 Chase, Jackson               Castle View              57.52   2 
 42 Ansah, Jeremy                Mountain Vis             57.62   9 
 43 Sell, Michael                Erie High Sc             57.67   6 
 44 Duval, Kelvin                Silver Creek             57.72   5 
 45 Bishop, Harrison             Poudre High              57.90   4 
 46 Lund, Jared                  Mountain Vis             57.96   6 
 47 Engles, Jackson              Silver Creek             58.04   1 
 48 Lira, Huver                  Roosevelt Hi             58.48   5 
 49 Hirschfeld, Clint            Lyons High S             58.60   3 
 50 Morely, Chase                Poudre High              58.88   5 
 51 Ye, Simon                    Niwot High S             58.96   4 
 52 Thompson, David              Boulder High             59.00   7 
 53 Deniston, Tanner             Roosevelt Hi             59.13   5 
 54 Anderson, Jacob              Lyons High S             59.86   3 
 55 Warero, Patrick              Castle View            1:00.03   2 
 56 Nwizu, Chukwuzulum           Frontier Aca           1:00.62   3 
 57 Phan, Kevin                  Monarch High           1:00.96   2 
 58 Wright, Mark                 Northridge H           1:01.35   4 
 59 McKee, Collin                Castle View            1:01.41   2 
 60 Hilbert, Justin              Dakota Ridge           1:02.09   3 
 61 Von Feldt, Wyatt             Fort Morgan            1:02.50   3 
 62 Crossley, Nicolas            Dakota Ridge           1:02.63   7 
 63 Smith, Nathaniel             Glenwood Spr           1:02.70   2 
 64 Zamora, Antonio              Poudre High            1:03.90   1 
 65 Lopez, Jose                  Monarch High           1:04.00   1 
 66 Ott, Alexander               Dakota Ridge           1:04.74   7 
 67 Wallace, Dylan               Steamboat Sp           1:07.03   1 
 68 Scott, Richard               Glenwood Spr           1:14.97   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly                  Poudre High              46.22   8  10   
  2 Andrews, Amanda              Cherokee Tra             47.70   8   8   
  3 Whitehead, Jenice            Fossil Ridge             48.47   8   6   
  4 Croell, Katie                Broomfield H             48.56   8   5   
  5 Green, Grace                 Boulder High             48.97   8   4   
  6 Hampson, Hailey              Boulder High             50.46   7   3   
  7 Krawczuk, Ashley             Loveland Hig             50.69   8   2   
  8 Williams, Jamie              Rock Canyon              51.07   6   1   
  9 Reynolds, Monica             Glenwood Spr             51.24   6 
 10 Donner, Carly                Monarch High             51.46   6 
 11 Herndon, Alexandra           Cherokee Tra             51.47   5 
 12 Maydew, Dana                 Niwot High S             51.55   7 
 13 Watson, Abby                 Mountain Vie             51.57   5 
 14 Martinez, Amy                Loveland Hig             52.27   3 
 15 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View              52.40   7 
 16 Stouffer, Alison             Monarch High             52.44   4 
 17 Gordley, Shelby              Mountain Vie             52.46   7 
 18 Johnson, Isabelle            Longmont Hig             52.48   8 
 19 Mottet, Matilde              Fossil Ridge             52.57   6 
 20 Burton, Jordan               Mountain Vis             52.61   8 
 21 Eining, Hannah               Roosevelt Hi             52.63   7 
 22 Byers, Megan                 Broomfield H             52.65   3 
 23 Vasquez, Kaitlyn             Northridge H             53.01   5 
 24 Hays, Madison                Fossil Ridge             53.24   7 
 25 Rhoton, Alyssa               Roosevelt Hi             53.33   4 
 26 Pettyjohn, Samantha          Fort Morgan              53.49   4 
 27 Tesvich, Gabriella           ThunderRidge             53.60   5 
 28 Hardman, Bailey              ThunderRidge             53.61   3 
 29 Benson, McKenna              Rock Canyon              53.79   6 
 30 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H             54.27   5 
 31 Hazzard, Morgan              Peak to Peak             54.43   7 
 32 Pelster, Madeline            Loveland Hig             54.63   4 
 33 Trowbridge-peck, Sarah       Poudre High              54.68   7 
 34 Maison, Hayley               Glenwood Spr             55.34   2 
 35 Bashor, Samantha             Lyons High S             55.57   5 
 36 Fertig, Hannah               Niwot High S             55.60   6 
 37 Kelley, Brielle              Poudre High              55.62   4 
 38 Battle, Teasia               George Washi             56.01   1 
 39 Lemmings, Courtney           Greeley Cent             56.31   4 
 40 Mah, Monica                  Monarch High             56.98   2 
 41 Meyer, Sara                  Dakota Ridge             57.14   1 
 42 Johns, Haylie                Niwot High S             57.18   3 
 43 Sarno, Natallie              Broomfield H             57.67   1 
 44 Myler, Ariel                 Silver Creek             57.72   3 
 45 Betz, Heather                Fairview Hig             58.14   1 
 46 Vlachos, Eleni               Fairview Hig             59.51   2 
 47 Coughlan, Codi               Steamboat Sp           1:02.16   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Lorne               Niwot High S             40.61   8  10   
  2 Barton, Zach                 Broomfield H             41.12   8   8   
  3 Kaiser, Isiah                Cherokee Tra             41.83   8   6   
  4 Kress, Tyler                 Mountain Vie             42.25   8   5   
  5 Isakson, Joel                ThunderRidge             42.34   8   4   
  6 Wyatt, Garrett               Castle View              42.49   7   3   
  7 Ebbers, Austin               Niwot High S             42.69   7   2   
  8 Etling, Joe                  Loveland Hig             42.82   4   1   
  9 Weller, Kaden                Glenwood Spr             42.88   7 
 10 Warnick, Elijah              Cherokee Tra             42.94   6 
 11 Zuroski, Drake               Fossil Ridge             42.98   4 
 12 Emberley, Anthony            Silver Creek             43.00   7 
 13 Baeza, Viktor                Roosevelt Hi             43.14   7 
 14 Hitchcock, Ethan             Longmont Hig             44.19   8 
 15 Sasaoka, Connor              ThunderRidge             44.23   5 
 16 Hoffman, Bjorn               Poudre High              44.41   5 
 17 Schreiber, Joshua            Roosevelt Hi             44.46   6 
 18 Radich, Matt                 Lyons High S             44.54   8 
 19 Nordloh, Tristen             Erie High Sc             44.58   7 
 20 Pineda, Justin               Fort Morgan              44.74   5 
 21 Johnson, Aj                  Cherokee Tra             44.82   6 
 22 Carlson, Jack                Broomfield H             45.68   3 
 23 Salcedo, Christopher         Erie High Sc             46.06   6 
 24 Wilson, David                Castle View              46.11   4 
 25 Zahorik, Luke                Rock Canyon              46.29   6 
 26 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge             46.35   5 
 27 Reetz, Nick                  Dakota Ridge             46.37   3 
 28 Johnson, Nate                Mountain Vie             46.59   4 
 29 Rosales, Frank               Fort Morgan              46.96   3 
 30 Hill, Morgan                 Poudre High              47.55   2 
 31 Riedel, Jacob                Rock Canyon              47.78   3 
 32 Lenhart, Matt                Mountain Vie             47.93   1 
 33 Christiansen, Zach           Lyons High S             47.97   3 
 34 Strahler, Parker             Castle View              48.28   7 
 35 Penrose, Johnathan           Broomfield H             48.40   1 
 36 Arroya, Anthony              Fort Morgan              49.18   6 
 37 Dunkleman, Charles           Loveland Hig             49.86   1 
 38 Schaffer, Alex               Northridge H             50.08   2 
 39 Zamora, Antonio              Poudre High              50.96   1 
 40 Ramirez, Joseph              Frontier Aca             51.57   2 
 41 Garcia, Michael              Northridge H             54.76   2 
 42 Seul, Cody                   Dakota Ridge             57.73   1 
 -- Gibbons, Daniel              Rock Canyon                 DQ   1 
 -- Burton, Jared                Lyons High S                DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Claire                Monarch High           2:21.48   5  10   
  2 Maloney, Shannon             Durango High           2:22.55   5   8   
  3 Ward, Dominique              Durango High           2:23.35   5   6   
  4 Scholl, Tabor                West Grand H           2:24.50   5   5   
  5 Miller, Merritt              Fossil Ridge           2:25.07   5   4   
  6 Johnson, Ashlee              Mountain Vis           2:25.45   5   3   
  7 Mann, Elissa                 Monarch High           2:27.31   5   2   
  8 Hart, Kamryn                 ThunderRidge           2:29.59   5   1   
  9 Sanchez, Emma                Fairview Hig           2:30.42   5 
 10 Hartman, Kailie              Loveland Hig           2:31.58   5 
 11 Londono, Laura               Mountain Vis           2:31.80   4 
 12 Mason, Zetta                 Fairview Hig           2:32.27   1 
 13 Hardy, Cassandra             Rock Canyon            2:32.67   4 
 14 Reese, Alyssa                Monarch High           2:33.06   5 
 15 Boettiger, Christa           Niwot High S           2:33.28   4 
 16 Santos, Makayla              Frontier Aca           2:33.89   4 
 17 Hemminger, Niki              ThunderRidge           2:34.22   4 
 18 Reicher, Molly               Mountain Vis           2:34.99   5 
 19 Marshall, Niki               Niwot High S           2:35.55   2 
 20 Wilson, Karli                Loveland Hig           2:35.92   3 
 21 Ganem, Kristina              Castle View            2:36.27   4 
 22 Campana, Alex                Fossil Ridge           2:37.11   3 
 23 Seibert, Katerina            Durango High           2:38.01   3 
 24 Guzman, Marah                Fossil Ridge           2:38.01   3 
 25 Martinez, Sonia              Erie High Sc           2:39.49   3 
 26 Klotz, Molly                 Longmont Hig           2:39.71   1 
 27 Hamerly, Christina           Peak to Peak           2:40.44   1 
 28 Sease, Amelia                Erie High Sc           2:41.34   3 
 29 Aurich, Morgan               ThunderRidge           2:41.72   4 
 30 Gillett, Katherine           Niwot High S           2:41.77   3 
 31 Tripp, Alison                Silver Creek           2:42.33   3 
 32 McLaughlin, Jessie           Boulder High           2:43.04   3 
 33 Myers, Faith                 Lyons High S           2:43.13   3 
 34 Dalton, Kelsey               Castle View            2:43.44   4 
 35 Skattum, Kara                Broomfield H           2:44.00   1 
 36 Sherman, Annelise            Poudre High            2:44.20   1 
 37 Hogan, Jamie                 Erie High Sc           2:44.61   2 
 38 Kehr, Abbey                  Roosevelt Hi           2:45.51   4 
 39 Simianer, Morgan             Loveland Hig           2:45.52   2 
 40 Oveson, Alice                Peak to Peak           2:45.59   2 
 41 Rodriguez, Tori              Cherokee Tra           2:48.65   2 
 42 Stinson, Taylor              Silver Creek           2:48.66   1 
 43 McLaughlin, Emma             Castle View            2:49.77   2 
 44 Gutteriez, Miah              Greeley Cent           2:51.22   2 
 45 Lieberman, Christine         Longmont Hig           2:51.61   2 
 46 Nelson, Ali                  Mountain Vie           2:52.26   2 
 47 O'Connell, Meg               Steamboat Sp           2:52.29   1 
 48 Moon, Emma                   Broomfield H           2:52.39   2 
 49 Manning, Ellie               Poudre High            2:52.58   3 
 50 Rohilla, Anisa               Peak to Peak           2:52.74   1 
 51 Bohlen, Adrienne             Fort Morgan            2:55.84   2 
 52 Zimmerman, Talima            Fort Morgan            2:58.52   2 
 53 Reaves, Shelby               Fairview Hig           3:00.98   1 
 54 Hite, Emily                  Silver Creek           3:02.60   1 
 55 Anderson, Amy                Fort Morgan            3:03.65   1 
 56 Briscoe, Emmy                Poudre High            3:03.70   1 
 57 Schneider, Emily             Lyons High S           3:05.13   1 
 58 Cropp, Jamie                 Longmont Hig           3:06.22   1 
 59 Williamson, Madison          Roosevelt Hi           3:12.32   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maloney, Joe                 Durango High           1:58.30   5  10   
  2 Gunnarson, Austin            Silver Creek           2:01.70   5   8   
  3 Bloom, Cole                  ThunderRidge           2:01.74   5   6   
  4 Leonard, Elliott             Fossil Ridge           2:02.16   4   5   
  5 Swenson, Zach                Fairview Hig           2:02.55   5   4   
  6 Miller, Paul                 Poudre High            2:02.58   4   3   
  7 Sanchez, Richard             Fairview Hig           2:03.60   5   2   
  8 Gilbert, Nathaniel           Fairview Hig           2:03.94   4   1   
  9 Bush, Alex                   Silver Creek           2:04.01   4 
 10 Davis, Cody                  Fort Morgan            2:04.38   5 
 11 Baker, Chris                 Frontier Aca           2:04.64   5 
 12 Shumway, Clayson             Liberty High           2:04.65   5 
 13 Andrews, Trent               Durango High           2:05.85   4 
 14 Pagel, Benjamin              Peak to Peak           2:06.16   4 
 15 Sitton, Parker               Monarch High           2:06.25   5 
 16 Tidwell, Zachary             Castle View            2:06.67   4 
 17 Lagunas, Zachery             Roosevelt Hi           2:06.89   4 
 18 Sherwood, Tj                 Cherokee Tra           2:07.09   3 
 19 McKelvey, Taylor             Mountain Vis           2:07.12   5 
 20 Gulati, Harnek               Peak to Peak           2:07.27   4 
 21 Fitzgerald, Sean             Erie High Sc           2:07.53   4 
 22 McDaniel, Josh               Mountain Vis           2:07.85   5 
 23 Dewey, Andrew                Broomfield H           2:08.06   3 
 24 True, Kyle                   Erie High Sc           2:08.52   4 
 25 Roche, Preston               Poudre High            2:08.82   3 
 26 Arther, Mason                Castle View            2:08.96   3 
 27 Droege, Johnny               Cherokee Tra           2:08.96   3 
 28 Romine, Nick                 Mountain Vis           2:08.97   4 
 29 Wedekind, Nathanael          Erie High Sc           2:09.52   3 
 30 Sarno, Matt                  Broomfield H           2:10.09   5 
 31 Lewer, Colton                Steamboat Sp           2:10.17   4 
 32 Schuler, Austin              Niwot High S           2:10.53   3 
 33 Nostrand, Parker             Fossil Ridge           2:10.93   4 
 34 Mundhenke, Pieter            Peak to Peak           2:11.02   3 
 35 Hines, Sam                   ThunderRidge           2:11.87   3 
 36 Hause, Anthony               Broomfield H           2:13.08   3 
 37 Francom, Colin               Durango High           2:14.12   3 
 38 Fisk, Jacob                  Niwot High S           2:14.62   3 
 39 Martin, Josh                 Mountain Vie           2:15.58   2 
 40 Bytnar, Drake                Frontier Aca           2:15.98   2 
 41 Sorbo, Riley                 Monarch High           2:16.36   1 
 42 Dolan, Joshua                Fossil Ridge           2:16.66   2 
 43 Santos, Tristan              Boulder High           2:17.71   2 
 44 Michel, Tabyan               Cherokee Tra           2:20.13   2 
 45 Anderson, Jacob              Lyons High S           2:20.62   1 
 46 Peiffer, Logan               Loveland Hig           2:21.21   2 
 47 Fischer, Josef               Silver Creek           2:21.43   1 
 48 Markey, Ethan                Poudre High            2:21.88   2 
 49 Link, Trevor                 Fort Morgan            2:22.89   1 
 50 Obrien, Patrick              Loveland Hig           2:23.18   2 
 51 Granger, Kameron             Castle View            2:25.10   2 
 52 Castillo, Willy              Northridge H           2:26.37   1 
 53 DeBarris, Matt               Longmont Hig           2:26.75   2 
 54 Foley, Collin                Roosevelt Hi           2:28.24   1 
 55 Padilla, Eli                 Glenwood Spr           2:29.10   1 
 56 Shaver, Conner               Fort Morgan            2:33.39   1 
 57 Vigil, Paul                  Roosevelt Hi           2:34.38   2 
 58 Stone, Levi                  Lyons High S           2:35.36   1 
 59 Lopez, Mario                 Greeley Cent           2:42.63   1 
 60 Powell, Blake                Greeley Cent           2:45.15   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Alexei                  Broomfield H             25.35   2.8 10  10   
  2 Rogers, Haley                Cherokee Tra             25.56   2.8 10   8   
  3 Ashby, Apeasha               Cherokee Tra             25.84   2.8 10   6   
  4 Baumann, Andrea              Mountain Vie             26.26   4.9  9   5   
  5 Mallette, Brooke             Silver Creek             26.40   4.9  9   4   
  6 Martus, Chelsea              Erie High Sc             26.47   2.8 10   3   
  7 Tapp, Ally                   Glenwood Spr             26.56   3.7  8   2   
  8 Johns, Sarah                 Dakota Ridge             26.67   4.9  9   1   
  9 Reeves, Kayla                Boulder High             26.69   3.7  8 
 10 Placke, Haley                Roosevelt Hi             26.95   2.8 10 
 11 Williams, Deaydrah           Boulder High             27.06   4.9  9 
 12 Cutler, Gracie               Fossil Ridge             27.08   3.7  8 
 13 Ashby, Amazing               Cherokee Tra             27.22   2.1  7 
 14 Herman, Bayly                Silver Creek             27.32   1.9  1 
 15 Armijo, Lilli                Monarch High             27.42   2.1  7 
 16 Ward, Madison                ThunderRidge             27.51   4.4  6 
 17 Mackin, Julie                Castle View              27.70   3.7  8 
 18 Belton, Grace                Broomfield H             27.72   2.1  7 
 19 Packham, Celine              Loveland Hig             27.78   2.8 10 
 20 Denherder, Savannah          Fossil Ridge             27.90   4.9  9 
 21 Williams, Andrea             Greeley Cent             27.91   2.1  7 
 22 Noble, Tiana                 Fossil Ridge             27.92   4.4  6 
 23 Vaiser, Julia                Niwot High S             27.92   3.7  8 
 24 Bernard, Chloe               Monarch High             27.95   4.9  9 
 25 Jacobs, Alexis               Boulder High             28.02   4.4  6 
 26 Kowal, Katie                 Fairview Hig             28.12   2.1  7 
 27 Goldschmidt, Taylor          Frontier Aca             28.12   3.1  5 
 28 Brashears, Madalyn           Fort Morgan              28.22   4.4  6 
 29 Mercado, Savannah            Poudre High              28.26   1.3  4 
 30 Kelly, Alicia                Northridge H             28.41   2.1  7 
 31 Mindoro, Maiya               Broomfield H             28.55   2.2  2 
 32 Harrower, Brooke             Fairview Hig             28.61   1.3  4 
 33 Blumberg, Zayne              Rock Canyon              28.64   2.1  7 
 34 Hopkins, Mikayla             Fort Morgan              28.64   3.7  8 
 35 Kelly, Erica                 Rock Canyon              28.74   3.1  5 
 36 Hem, Hannah Joy              Silver Creek             28.87   1.3  4 
 37 Frank, Brittany              Northridge H             28.89   2.1  7 
 38 Gonzales, Jessica            Mountain Vis             29.00   1.3  4 
 39 Lange, Brice                 Poudre High              29.22   1.9  1 
 40 Crone, Chyna                 Fort Morgan              29.26   1.3  4 
 41 McCloughan, Rae              Loveland Hig             29.32   3.7  8 
 42 Barnier, Mellanie            Dakota Ridge             29.33   4.4  6 
 43 Simon, Alana                 Castle View              29.38   3.1  5 
 44 Levesque, Abby               Longmont Hig             29.42   1.9  1 
 45 Bogus, Shanelle              Durango High             29.60   1.8  3 
 46 Kilcrease, Madison           Roosevelt Hi             29.64   1.3  4 
 47 Arling, Dana                 Lyons High S             29.66   4.4  6 
 48 Zeller, Elleina              Dakota Ridge             29.75   1.8  3 
 49 Foster, Leah                 Longmont Hig             29.79   1.8  3 
 50 Padgett, Hannah              Glenwood Spr             29.83   1.3  4 
 51 Weaver-Gabel, Marley         Durango High             29.91   3.1  5 
 52 Blanken, Claire              Niwot High S             29.95   1.9  1 
 53 Street, Chauntel             Frontier Aca             30.04   1.8  3 
 54 Reynolds, Monica             Glenwood Spr             30.19   1.8  3 
 55 Gregory, Kylee               Fairview Hig             30.20   2.2  2 
 56 Gale, Jacksyn                Mountain Vis             30.51   3.1  5 
 57 Voris, Morgan                Greeley Cent             30.53   2.2  2 
 58 Schnebeck, Aimee             Rock Canyon              30.89   2.2  2 
 59 Reza, Kara                   Mountain Vie             31.03   1.9  1 
 60 Slocum, Jaycie               Mountain Vie             31.17   2.2  2 
 61 Payne, Madison               Mountain Vis             33.42   2.2  2 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tanner             Castle View              21.72   3.7 10  10   
  2 Rubley, Ryan                 Mountain Vis             22.25   3.7 10   8   
  3 Lewis, Devin                 Durango High             22.31   3.7 10   6   
  4 Arnold, Devin                Cherokee Tra             22.42   3.7 10   5   
  5 Goldberg, Brian              Rock Canyon              22.48   3.7 10   4   
  6 McClanahan, Kevin            Erie High Sc             22.51   3.4  8   3   
  7 Peterson, Jake               Fossil Ridge             22.53   3.4  9   2   
  8 Dulaney, Julian              Monarch High             22.55   3.4  9   1   
  9 White, Evan                  Cherokee Tra             22.64   3.4  9 
 10 Sistrunk, Brandon            Cherokee Tra             22.76   3.4  9 
 11 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr             22.86   3.4  8 
 12 Xiong, Jordan                Broomfield H             22.92   3.4  9 
 13 Wood, Ben                    Silver Creek             23.01   3.7 10 
 14 Mehn, Zach                   Mountain Vie             23.08   3.4  8 
 15 Freismuth, John              Loveland Hig             23.32   3.4  8 
 16 Quintana, Trevor             Fossil Ridge             23.36   3.8  7 
 17 Zeghbroeck, Joris Van        Fairview Hig             23.36   3.8  7 
 18 Hardy, Brian                 Silver Creek             23.47   3.7 10 
 19 Pappas, Lee                  Fairview Hig             23.48   3.4  9 
 20 Cook, Cody                   Northridge H             23.55   3.4  9 
 21 Krieger, Jesse               ThunderRidge             23.56   3.4  8 
 22 Smith, Lucas                 Frontier Aca             23.64   3.8  7 
 23 Thomas, Preston              George Washi             23.71   3.2  4 
 24 Long, Trevin                 Loveland Hig             23.71   3.9  6 
 25 Anders, Izaiah               Longmont Hig             23.72   3.8  7 
 26 Chestnut, Jonathan           Frontier Aca             23.76   3.8  7 
 27 Simon, Embry                 Castle View              23.77   3.8  5 
 28 Frank, Bryant                Northridge H             23.79   3.8  7 
 29 Goltz, Jonathan              Mountain Vie             23.82   3.8  5 
 30 Ransome, Bradley             Rock Canyon              23.87   3.2  4 
 31 Young, Josh                  Boulder High             23.88   3.4  8 
 32 Noterman, Elijah             Niwot High S             23.88   3.9  6 
 33 Fila, Ryan                   Castle View              23.89   3.9  6 
 34 Mallory, Bucky               ThunderRidge             23.91   3.4  9 
 35 Allsup, Sam                  Fossil Ridge             23.93   3.4  8 
 36 Ciurczak, Mark               ThunderRidge             23.99   3.4  8 
 37 Kane, Austin                 Dakota Ridge             24.20   3.2  4 
 38 Garcia, Zach                 Fort Morgan              24.27   3.8  5 
 39 Schmitt, Collin              Greeley Cent             24.30   5.4  2 
 40 Tillis, Deris                George Washi             24.32   3.8  5 
 41 McCabe, Duncan               Longmont Hig             24.33   3.2  4 
 42 Novak, Marques               Erie High Sc             24.38   3.8  7 
 43 Schreiber, Joshua            Roosevelt Hi             24.39   5.4  2 
 44 Morely, Chase                Poudre High              24.42   5.4  2 
 45 Veit, Michael                Loveland Hig             24.43   4.6  3 
 46 Rigatti, Lorenzo             Mountain Vie             24.47   3.2  4 
 47 Wengryn, Derek               Peak to Peak             24.47   3.8  5 
 48 Wunsch, Elliot               Fort Morgan              24.49   3.9  6 
 49 Quast, Cameron               Monarch High             24.60   3.2  4 
 50 Ritzwoller, David            Boulder High             24.61   3.8  5 
 51 Thompson, David              Boulder High             24.62   3.9  6 
 52 Kortum, Austin               Rock Canyon              24.67   4.6  3 
 53 Falloon, Jamie               Monarch High             24.75   4.6  3 
 54 Lowe, Garrett                Glenwood Spr             24.86   5.4  2 
 55 Sell, Michael                Erie High Sc             24.96   4.6  3 
 56 Grippo, Ryan                 Fairview Hig             24.99   4.2  1 
 57 Dolce, Clinton               Poudre High              25.16   5.4  2 
 58 DeLisa, Jared                Broomfield H             25.17   4.2  1 
 59 White, Shaun                 Roosevelt Hi             25.28   4.6  3 
 60 Heape, Noah                  Niwot High S             25.57   4.6  3 
 61 Dunlop, Bryan                Durango High             25.60   4.6  3 
 62 Gazdik, Anthony              Silver Creek             25.77   4.2  1 
 63 Godlove, Nickolas            Dakota Ridge             25.88   4.2  1 
 64 Batrez, Juan                 Fort Morgan              25.95   4.6  3 
 65 Lopez, Julian                Greeley Cent             26.20   5.4  2 
 66 McConnell, Bobby             Dakota Ridge             26.25   3.2  4 
 67 Smith, Nathaniel             Glenwood Spr             26.57   4.2  1 
 68 Shrestha, Rajat              Niwot High S             27.57   4.2  1 
 69 Howell, Jacob                Roosevelt Hi             29.13   4.2  1 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niwot High School  'A'                              4:10.72   3  10   
  2 Durango High School  'A'                            4:12.65   3   8   
     1) Hwang, Hannah                   2) Gallegos, Miranda              
     3) Ward, Dominique                 4) Maloney, Shannon               
  3 Poudre High School  'A'                             4:16.30   3   6   
     1) Burnham, Holly                  2) Fulmer, Sara                   
     3) Paul, Carly                     4) Wockner, Julia                 
  4 Rock Canyon High School  'A'                        4:17.12   2   5   
     1) Pettaway, Rhyan                 2) Peterson, Hannah               
     3) Williams, Jamie                 4) Hardy, Cassandra               
  5 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       4:17.36   3   4   
     1) Cutler, Gracie                  2) Miller, Merritt                
     3) Noble, Tiana                    4) Williams, Rhianna              
  6 Fairview High School  'A'                           4:17.48   3   3   
     1) Sanchez, Emma                   2) Walters, Kirsten               
     3) Mason, Zetta                    4) Harrower, Heather              
  7 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     4:21.26   3   2   
     1) Gilbert, Brianna                2) Holland, Symonne               
     3) Rogers, Jordan                  4) Stanley, Daisha                
  8 Broomfield High School  'A'                         4:21.59   2   1   
     1) Croell, Katie                   2) Cox, Alexei                    
     3) Kennedy, Christina              4) Mindoro, Maiya                 
  9 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       4:24.71   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Vanessa               2) Hume, Cayli                    
     3) Johns, Sarah                    4) Montgomery, MeriClaire         
 10 Loveland High School  'A'                           4:25.64   2 
     1) Pelster, Madeline               2) Hartman, Kailie                
     3) Ritschard, Kristina             4) Wilson, Karli                  
 11 Mountain View High School  'A'                      4:29.12   1 
     1) Watson, Sammi                   2) Benner, Kellie                 
     3) Belden, Shania                  4) Benner, Katie                  
 12 Frontier Academy  'A'                               4:31.67   2 
     1) Thaxton, Krista                 2) Santos, Makayla                
     3) Murray, Megan                   4) Morrison, Molly                
 13 Longmont High School  'A'                           4:34.00   2 
     1) Foster, Leah                    2) Green, Katie                   
     3) Page, Mallory                   4) Wetterstrom, Sydney            
 14 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                        4:38.14   1 
     1) Dermer, Kaylee                  2) Frick, Brianna                 
     3) Frick, Christina                4) Pettyjohn, Samantha            
 15 Lyons High School  'A'                              4:39.77   2 
     1) Anderson, Jenna                 2) Myers, Hazel                   
     3) Roberts, Miriam                 4) Boyington, Amber               
 16 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          4:49.74   1 
     1) Kehr, Abbey                     2) Maldonado, Celeste             
     3) Ramirez, Monica                 4) Henker, Kayla                  
 17 Silver Creek High School  'A'                       4:52.42   1 
     1) Vandersteen, Jade               2) Laubinger, Antonia             
     3) Jazwierska, Maiya               4) Stinson, Taylor                
 -- ThunderRidge High School  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) Atwell, Emma P                  2) Hart, Kamryn                   
     3) Hemminger, Niki                 4) Smith, Gabrielle               
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durango High School  'A'                            3:30.06   3  10   
     1) Andrews, Trent                  2) Bisogno, Shane                 
     3) Lewis, Devin                    4) Maloney, Joe                   
  2 Niwot High School  'A'                              3:30.16   3   8   
  3 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     3:33.67   2   6   
     1) Bailey, MarKeith                2) Kaiser, Isiah                  
     3) Sistrunk, Brandon               4) White, Evan                    
  4 Loveland High School  'A'                           3:34.03   3   5   
     1) Miller, Dylan                   2) Dunkleman, William             
     3) Etling, Joe                     4) Campos, Vincent                
  5 Erie High School  'A'                               3:35.23   2   4   
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean                2) Lewis, Cole                    
     3) Manion, Brennan                 4) McClanahan, Kevin              
  6 Mountain View High School  'A'                      3:35.30   3   3   
     1) Mehn, Zach                      2) Olson, Nick                    
     3) Logan, Connor                   4) Salgado, Jose                  
  7 Broomfield High School  'A'                         3:37.39   2   2   
     1) Barton, Zach                    2) Tripp, Noah                    
     3) Morris, Jake                    4) Ericson, Parker                
  8 Silver Creek High School  'A'                       3:39.72   1   1   
     1) White, James                    2) Gunnarson, Austin              
     3) Bush, Alex                      4) Hardy, Brian                   
  9 Frontier Academy  'A'                               3:39.80   3 
     1) Smith, Lucas                    2) Nwizu, Chibuikem               
     3) Reinert, Isaac                  4) Baker, Chris                   
 10 ThunderRidge High School  'A'                       3:41.85   3 
 11 Fort Morgan High School  'A'                        3:42.11   2 
     1) Almanza, Tony                   2) Davis, Cody                    
     3) Pflueghoft, Eric                4) Pineda, Justin                 
 12 Fossil Ridge High School  'A'                       3:42.53   3 
     1) Bonenberger, Aaron              2) Campain, Joseph                
     3) Quintana, Trevor                4) VanWhye, Cole                  
 13 Fairview High School  'A'                           3:42.72   1 
     1) Beaven, Austin                  2) Sanchez, Richard               
     3) Gilbert, Nathaniel              4) Swenson, Zach                  
 14 Lyons High School  'A'                              3:44.06   2 
     1) Boldt, Justin                   2) Boucher, Ryan                  
     3) Poulsen, Trent                  4) Roberts, Paul                  
 15 Poudre High School  'A'                             3:44.67   3 
     1) Fischer, Grant                  2) Roche, Preston                 
     3) Senesac, Nick                   4) Yankowski, Jadon               
 16 Northridge High School  'A'                         3:45.98   1 
     1) Cook, Cody                      2) Frank, Bryant                  
     3) Lobato, Jacob                   4) Nevarez, Joel                  
 17 Monarch High School  'A'                            3:51.72   1 
     1) Weaver, Chay                    2) Wagner, Kingston               
     3) Roch, Tyger                     4) Sorbo, Riley                   
 18 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          3:52.44   1 
     1) Lagunas, Zachery                2) McCarthy, Jacob                
     3) Schreiber, Joshua               4) Schultz, Lincoln               
 19 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     3:52.67   1 
     1) Lund, Jared                     2) McDaniel, Josh                 
     3) McKelvey, Taylor                4) Romine, Nick                   
 20 Longmont High School  'A'                           3:53.25   2 
     1) Anders, Izaiah                  2) Auernhamer, Kyler              
     3) Bant-Cogburn, Ryan              4) Goodner, Logan                 
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly                  Poudre High            5-06.00   10   
  2 Krawczuk, Ashley             Loveland Hig           5-02.00    8   
  3 Hampson, Hailey              Boulder High          J5-02.00    6   
  4 Smith, Gabrielle             ThunderRidge           5-00.00    5   
  5 Betz, Heather                Fairview Hig          J5-00.00    4   
  6 Sherman, Justine             Fairview Hig          J5-00.00    3   
  7 Watson, Sammi                Mountain Vie           4-10.00    2   
  8 Wetterstrom, Sydney          Longmont Hig          J4-10.00    1   
  9 Dudley, Danica               Durango High           4-08.00  
  9 Carroll, Sarah               ThunderRidge           4-08.00  
  9 Ashby, Amazing               Cherokee Tra           4-08.00  
  9 Wenham, Megan                ThunderRidge           4-08.00  
  9 Williams, Andrea             Greeley Cent           4-08.00  
  9 Kirkland, Jamie              Silver Creek           4-08.00  
  9 Gallagher, Haley             Erie High Sc           4-08.00  
 16 Butcher, Baylee              Mountain Vie           4-06.00  
 16 Dehm, Courtney               Cherokee Tra           4-06.00  
 16 Lemmings, Courtney           Greeley Cent           4-06.00  
 16 Patcheck, Nona               Durango High           4-06.00  
 16 Archuleta, Taryn             Loveland Hig           4-06.00  
 16 Sharpe, Lauren               Niwot High S           4-06.00  
 16 Smith, Karen                 Fossil Ridge           4-06.00  
 -- Shawver, Whitney             Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Danielson, Kendra            Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Copeland, Dayna              Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Bozanic, Bella               Niwot High S                NH  
 -- Johnston, Sydney             Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Kern, Jeran                  Northridge H                NH  
 -- Duncan, Monterra             George Washi                NH  
 -- Mena, Brittney               Frontier Aca                NH  
 -- Beck, Taylor                 Greeley Cent                NH  
 -- Lewis, Brittani              George Washi                NH  
 -- Faul, Julia                  Fossil Ridge                NH  
 -- Shaver, Lia                  Fort Morgan                 NH  
 -- Heintschel, Haley            Fossil Ridge                NH  
 -- Koch, Chyenne                Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Campbell, Kelsey             Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Spillar, Riley               Dakota Ridge                NH  
 -- Ashby, Aunyx                 Cherokee Tra                NH  
 -- Koschel, Alex                Loveland Hig                NH  
 -- Gaibler, Madisen             Longmont Hig                NH  
 -- Boyer, Mariana               Broomfield H                NH  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freismuth, John              Loveland Hig           6-04.00   10   
  2 Russell, Tyler               Fossil Ridge          J6-04.00    8   
  3 Smith, Cameron               Cherokee Tra           6-02.00    6   
  4 Clark, Max                   Peak to Peak           6-00.00    5   
  5 Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon           J6-00.00    4   
  6 Bejarano, Jacob              Roosevelt Hi           5-10.00    3   
  7 Morningstar, Ryan            ThunderRidge           5-08.00    2   
  8 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge          J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Sullivan, Elijah             Longmont Hig          J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Gilleland, Gabe              Durango High          J5-08.00    0.33
 11 Martinez, Joseph             Greeley Cent          J5-08.00  
 12 Salgado, Ramon               Mountain Vie          J5-08.00  
 12 Mitchell, Michael            Roosevelt Hi          J5-08.00  
 14 Roche, Preston               Poudre High            5-06.00  
 14 Pennington, Ross             Fort Morgan            5-06.00  
 14 Kufeld, Torin                Mountain Vie           5-06.00  
 14 Morely, Chase                Poudre High            5-06.00  
 14 McMann, Mathew               Silver Creek           5-06.00  
 14 Perry, Rj                    Cherokee Tra           5-06.00  
 14 Warren, Josh                 ThunderRidge           5-06.00  
 14 Harhigh, Jeff                ThunderRidge           5-06.00  
 14 Hartman, Austin              Silver Creek           5-06.00  
 14 Schwab, Joseph               Erie High Sc           5-06.00  
 14 Campbell, Tobias             Erie High Sc           5-06.00  
 25 Obika, Yao                   Peak to Peak           5-04.00  
 25 Lenhart, Tim                 Mountain Vie           5-04.00  
 25 French, Nick                 Greeley Cent           5-04.00  
 25 Carlson, Robert              Broomfield H           5-04.00  
 25 Best-Walter, Colby           Roosevelt Hi           5-04.00  
 -- Lobato, Jacob                Northridge H                NH  
 -- Garcia, Michael              Northridge H                NH  
 -- Calderon, Diego              Poudre High                 NH  
 -- Oliver, Tyler                Longmont Hig                NH  
 -- Ostrander, Richard           Erie High Sc                NH  
 -- Thornton, David              Cherokee Tra                NH  
 -- Edgar, Austin                Fossil Ridge                NH  
 -- Arvinte, Tudor               Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Rapp, Christopher            Silver Creek                NH  
 -- Schoep, Alex                 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Nguyen, Joshua               Mountain Vis                NH  
 -- Jones, Zach                  Loveland Hig                NH  
 -- Heape, Noah                  Niwot High S                NH  
 -- Street, Austen               Frontier Aca                NH  
 -- Baumeister, Austin           Frontier Aca                NH  
 -- DeLeon, Johnny               Longmont Hig                NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waite, Heather               Loveland Hig          10-06.00   10   
  2 Cleary, Emily                Fossil Ridge          10-00.00    8   
  3 Maldonado, Kiera             Roosevelt Hi           9-00.00    6   
  4 Johns, Haylie                Niwot High S          J9-00.00    5   
  5 Evans, Kelly                 Fossil Ridge           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Gallagher, Haley             Erie High Sc           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Rinerson, Abby               Rock Canyon            8-00.00    0.90
  5 Burd, Rachel                 Boulder High           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Boyington, Amber             Lyons High S           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Steffen, Maddi               Poudre High            8-00.00    0.90
  5 Rosenblum, Rebecca           Broomfield H           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Ashby, Aunyx                 Cherokee Tra           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Huey, Leah                   Broomfield H           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Vandersteen, Jade            Silver Creek           8-00.00    0.90
  5 Massone, Elyse               Boulder High           8-00.00    0.90
 16 Boyles, Megan                Rock Canyon            7-00.00  
 16 Hutson, Allison              Mountain Vie           7-00.00  
 16 Stoll, Christina             Poudre High            7-00.00  
 16 Schnebeck, Aimee             Rock Canyon            7-00.00  
 16 McBride, Lauren              Fossil Ridge           7-00.00  
 16 Voris, Morgan                Greeley Cent           7-00.00  
 16 Duncan, Sophie               Boulder High           7-00.00  
 16 Dorsey, Mariah               Durango High           7-00.00  
 16 Fankhouser, Austen           Lyons High S           7-00.00  
 -- Smith, Gabrielle             ThunderRidge                NH  
 -- Danielson, Kendra            Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Bernhardt, McKenzie          Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Marciante, Mckenzie          Durango High                NH  
 -- Patcheck, Nona               Durango High                NH  
 -- Johnson, Kaitlyn             Cherokee Tra                NH  
 -- Kufeld, Julie                Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Ebbers, Paige                Niwot High S                NH  
 -- Williiams, Kamille           Loveland Hig                NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzner, Austin              Silver Creek          13-00.00   10   
  2 Waltz, Mitchell              Cherokee Tra          12-06.00    8   
  3 Korte, Harley                Cherokee Tra         J12-06.00    6   
  4 Barlow, Andrew               Monarch High         J12-06.00    5   
  5 Bunker, Ladd                 Erie High Sc          12-00.00    4   
  6 Lloyd, Smash                 Fossil Ridge         J12-00.00    3   
  7 Kufeld, Torin                Mountain Vie         J12-00.00    2   
  8 Kiburz, Caleb                Greeley Cent          11-06.00    0.50
  8 Kiel, Austin                 Rock Canyon           11-06.00    0.50
 10 Newman, Walter               ThunderRidge         J11-06.00  
 11 King, Dylan                  Fossil Ridge         J11-06.00  
 12 Tschanz, Kelten              Lyons High S         J11-06.00  
 12 Mueller, Christian           Castle View          J11-06.00  
 12 Marcum, Justin               Durango High         J11-06.00  
 15 Bonds, Tanner                Roosevelt Hi          11-00.00  
 15 Woodward, Andrew             Loveland Hig          11-00.00  
 15 Hinker, James                Lyons High S          11-00.00  
 15 Salgado, Ramon               Mountain Vie          11-00.00  
 15 Ebbers, Austin               Niwot High S          11-00.00  
 20 Anderson, Austin             Loveland Hig          10-00.00  
 20 Poulsen, Trent               Lyons High S          10-00.00  
 20 Payen, Donavan               Cherokee Tra          10-00.00  
 20 Starbeck, Zachary            Erie High Sc          10-00.00  
 20 Gilleland, Gabe              Durango High          10-00.00  
 25 Spatz, Matthew               Broomfield H           9-00.00  
 25 Derrera, Andrew              Roosevelt Hi           9-00.00  
 25 Robinson, Malik              Boulder High           9-00.00  
 25 Wolter, Teo                  Boulder High           9-00.00  
 25 Nieto-Trujillo, Anthony      Erie High Sc           9-00.00  
 25 Hershberger, Josh            Loveland Hig           9-00.00  
 25 Emmons, Brenton              Mountain Vie           9-00.00  
 -- Aragon, Cameron              Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Montgomery, Nathan           Greeley Cent                NH  
 -- Borner, Colin                Rock Canyon                 NH  
 -- Katnik, Morgan               Boulder High                NH  
 -- Ryan, Shaun                  Greeley Cent                NH  
 -- Heape, Noah                  Niwot High S                NH  
 -- Pedraza, Alex                Niwot High S                NH  
 -- Henander, James              Fossil Ridge                NH  
 -- Mccorkel, Noah               Poudre High                 NH  
 -- Febvre, Louis                Poudre High                 NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yon, Shayna                  Cherokee Tra          18-00.25q  0.2 
  2 Sparks, Hannah               Cherokee Tra          17-09.00q  0.8 
  3 Krawczuk, Ashley             Loveland Hig          17-06.75q  1.3 
  4 Sherman, Justine             Fairview Hig          16-09.75q  1.8 
  5 Vijayasarahy, Tarah          Poudre High           16-08.00q  1.6 
  6 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge          16-07.50q  0.8 
  7 Rembert, Emilie              Silver Creek          16-06.75q  2.5 
  8 Gallegos, Miranda            Durango High          15-11.50q  2.3 
  9 Ferrin, Jae                  Dakota Ridge          15-11.00q  0.9 
 10 Travis, Reagan               Poudre High          J15-11.00  -0.1 
 11 Minter, Kira                 Mountain Vie          15-06.00   0.2 
 12 Buschy, Taylor               Loveland Hig          15-05.25  -0.9 
 13 Brashears, Madalyn           Fort Morgan           15-05.00  -2.3 
 14 Campbell, Tanya              Erie High Sc          15-04.25   2.9 
 15 McCloughan, Rae              Loveland Hig          15-03.50   1.2 
 15 Johnson, Isabelle            Longmont Hig          15-03.50   0.6 
 17 Vaiser, Julia                Niwot High S          15-03.25   3.0 
 18 Reiner, Brittany             Castle View           15-02.50   0.3 
 19 McClendon, Jordan            George Washi          15-01.00   0.8 
 20 Goodard, Hannah              Erie High Sc          14-10.50   2.4 
 21 Holland, Symonne             Cherokee Tra          14-09.75   2.0 
 22 Gaibler, Madisen             Longmont Hig          14-09.50  -0.4 
 23 Shaver, Lia                  Fort Morgan           14-09.25   1.0 
 24 Wong, Katie                  Castle View           14-08.00   1.1 
 25 Bartlett, Caroline           Monarch High          14-07.00   0.9 
 26 Harrison, Lisa               Fossil Ridge          14-05.75   1.2 
 27 Smith, Karen                 Fossil Ridge          14-04.25  -0.1 
 28 Hensley, Hannah              ThunderRidge          14-02.25   1.5 
 29 Techarukpong, Temsup         Steamboat Sp          14-01.50   0.7 
 30 Cullen, Krista               Silver Creek          14-00.75   0.7 
 31 Kamath, Mona                 Fairview Hig          13-10.75  -0.3 
 32 Duncan, Daria                Rock Canyon           13-10.50   0.4 
 33 Sabo, Emily                  Dakota Ridge          13-09.50   1.0 
 34 Groce, Alexis                George Washi          13-09.25   0.7 
 35 Speek, Tea                   Shining Moun          13-08.00   1.4 
 35 Dorris, Mia                  Boulder High          13-08.00   0.6 
 37 Nelson, Solveig              Dakota Ridge          13-07.75   1.3 
 38 Sharpe, Lauren               Niwot High S          13-07.50  -0.7 
 39 Campbell, Kelsey             Broomfield H          13-06.50   1.6 
 40 Boxrud, Jessica              Lyons High S          13-04.00   2.4 
 40 Hankla, Amelia               Peak to Peak          13-04.00   1.9 
 42 Hill, Hannah                 Roosevelt Hi          13-03.50   1.8 
 43 Leiker, Kaitlyn              ThunderRidge          13-02.50   1.3 
 44 Dorris, Hannah               Boulder High          13-02.00   0.3 
 45 Staley, Lauren               Fort Morgan           13-01.00   1.0 
 45 Marquez, Alicia              Broomfield H          13-01.00   0.6 
 47 Beightel, Cheyenne           Glenwood Spr          13-00.50   1.8 
 48 Duncan, Monterra             George Washi          13-00.00  -0.1 
 49 Kern, Jeran                  Northridge H          12-11.75   1.1 
 50 Mena, Brittney               Frontier Aca          12-10.50   1.3 
 51 Biggerstaff, Victoria        Broomfield H          12-10.00   0.2 
 52 Garcia, Farel                Roosevelt Hi          12-09.75   1.5 
 53 Artzer, Mikayla              Niwot High S          12-07.50   0.4 
 53 Voris, Morgan                Greeley Cent          12-07.50   2.5 
 55 Hay, Hope                    Durango High          12-06.75   1.2 
 56 Shawver, Whitney             Roosevelt Hi          12-01.00   2.3 
 57 McGraw, Annie                Glenwood Spr          11-04.75   0.9 
 58 Requist, Melissa             Steamboat Sp          11-00.75   1.0 
 59 Mollica, Lara                Glenwood Spr           8-11.75   1.8 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Yon, Shayna                  Cherokee Tra          18-00.25   0.2  10   
  2 Sparks, Hannah               Cherokee Tra          17-09.00   0.8   8   
  3 Krawczuk, Ashley             Loveland Hig          17-06.75   1.3   6   
  4 Sherman, Justine             Fairview Hig          16-09.75   0.7   5   
  5 Vijayasarahy, Tarah          Poudre High           16-08.00   1.6   4   
  6 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge          16-07.50   0.8   3   
  7 Rembert, Emilie              Silver Creek          16-06.75   2.5   2   
  8 Gallegos, Miranda            Durango High          16-01.50  -0.7   1   
  9 Ferrin, Jae                  Dakota Ridge          15-11.00  -0.1 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Devin                Cherokee Tra          22-00.50q  1.5 
  2 Sandin, Josh                 Mountain Vie          21-07.00q  1.7 
  3 Perry, Rj                    Cherokee Tra          21-06.00q -0.3 
  4 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge          21-04.50q  2.2 
  5 Wetterstrom, Forrest         Longmont Hig          21-02.25q  1.1 
  6 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge          20-09.25q  0.5 
  7 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr          20-07.50q  3.1 
  8 Braman, Alex                 Niwot High S          20-01.75q  1.5 
  9 Wheeler, Daniel              Castle View           19-11.50q  2.2 
 10 Marquez, Jorge               Dakota Ridge          19-10.50  -1.9 
 10 Gonser, Landon               Greeley Cent          19-10.50   1.0 
 12 Lottie, Izaiah               Cherokee Tra          19-10.00  -0.3 
 13 Ocanas, Ouray                Fort Morgan           19-09.25  -1.4 
 14 Daigle, Austin               Durango High          19-09.00  -1.4 
 15 Fila, Ryan                   Castle View           19-08.25   0.6 
 16 White, James                 Silver Creek          19-07.25   2.4 
 17 Gill, Cameron                Rock Canyon           19-07.00  -0.2 
 18 McKee, Emerson               Boulder High          19-06.25  -1.8 
 19 Berger, Conlan               Longmont Hig          19-05.50   1.6 
 20 Campos, Vincent              Loveland Hig          19-05.00  -0.1 
 21 McClanahan, Kevin            Erie High Sc          19-04.25  -2.3 
 21 Bisogno, Shane               Durango High          19-04.25  -0.2 
 23 Panicucci, Dante             Broomfield H          19-04.00  -0.5 
 23 Roob, Chris                  Peak to Peak          19-04.00  -1.7 
 25 Hayworth, Prent              Rock Canyon           19-03.75   1.9 
 25 Hitchcock, Ethan             Longmont Hig          19-03.75  -0.1 
 27 Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon           19-03.50  -2.3 
 28 Crane, Josh                  Fossil Ridge          19-01.50  -0.5 
 29 Yankowski, Jadon             Poudre High           19-00.00  -1.4 
 30 Cohn, Nick                   Dakota Ridge          18-11.75  -0.8 
 31 Baumeister, Austin           Frontier Aca          18-08.75  -0.4 
 32 Vigil, Daniel                Greeley Cent          18-08.50  -1.0 
 32 Bunker, Ladd                 Erie High Sc          18-08.50   0.2 
 34 Kane, Austin                 Dakota Ridge          18-07.00  -0.3 
 35 Bonato, Jared                ThunderRidge          18-04.50  -2.8 
 35 Desta, Yonathan              Niwot High S          18-04.50  -1.5 
 37 Fajfer, Austin               ThunderRidge          18-03.75   0.1 
 38 Jones, DeKendrick            Roosevelt Hi          18-02.75  -1.1 
 39 Quast, Cameron               Monarch High          18-02.25  -0.4 
 40 Peterson, Gregg              ThunderRidge          18-01.25  -0.2 
 41 Poulsen, Trent               Lyons High S          17-11.75  +0.0 
 42 Ghesquiere, Adam             Roosevelt Hi          17-11.00   0.8 
 43 Rudlong, Tullef              Lyons High S          17-09.00  -1.5 
 44 Hough, Harrison              Fort Morgan           17-08.50  -1.3 
 45 Campbell, Tobias             Erie High Sc          17-06.50  +0.0 
 46 Pemberton, Jake              Mountain Vis          17-05.00  -0.4 
 47 Irwin, Dalton                Loveland Hig          17-03.00  -1.9 
 47 Falloon, Jamie               Monarch High          17-03.00  -1.9 
 49 Dunkleman, Charles           Loveland Hig          17-02.75  -1.2 
 50 Lewer, Colton                Steamboat Sp          17-02.00  -1.4 
 51 Hoffman, Bjorn               Poudre High           17-01.50  -1.8 
 52 Lopez, Samuel                Monarch High          17-01.00  -1.0 
 53 Hartman, Austin              Silver Creek          16-11.50  -0.2 
 54 Gonzalez, Isaac              Northridge H          16-09.50  -1.4 
 55 Schoep, Alex                 Broomfield H          16-06.25  -0.9 
 56 Holloway, Payton             Broomfield H          16-03.00  -0.1 
 57 Tackett, Tyler               Roosevelt Hi          16-02.50  -0.6 
 58 Gallegos, Brandon            Greeley Cent          16-01.75  -0.8 
 59 Nay, Aaron                   George Washi          16-01.50  -1.0 
 60 Chestnut, Jonathan           Frontier Aca          15-11.00  -0.8 
 61 Batrez, Juan                 Fort Morgan           15-05.50  -1.6 
 62 Johnson, Nate                Mountain Vie          14-10.00   0.6 
 63 Vargas, Koby                 Steamboat Sp          13-02.75  -0.2 
 64 Scott, Richard               Glenwood Spr          12-10.25  -1.2 
 65 Bylsma, Ethan                Frontier Aca          12-05.50  -0.2 
 66 Fell, Nic                    Lyons High S          12-05.25  -0.1 
 67 Payne, Robert                Glenwood Spr          12-03.50  -1.3 
 68 O Connell, Finn              Steamboat Sp          12-01.00  -0.7 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Devin                Cherokee Tra          22-00.50   1.5  10   
  2 Sandin, Josh                 Mountain Vie          21-07.00   1.7   8   
  3 Perry, Rj                    Cherokee Tra          21-06.00  -0.3   6   
  4 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge          21-04.50   2.2   5   
  5 Wetterstrom, Forrest         Longmont Hig          21-02.50   1.1   4   
  6 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr          20-11.00   3.1   3   
  7 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge          20-09.25   0.5   2   
  8 Braman, Alex                 Niwot High S          20-01.75   1.5   1   
  9 Wheeler, Daniel              Castle View           19-11.50   2.2 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge          37-03.00q -1.7 
  2 Sparks, Hannah               Cherokee Tra          36-06.25q -0.1 
  3 Travis, Reagan               Poudre High           35-01.25q -0.5 
  4 Ferrin, Jae                  Dakota Ridge          34-09.75q -0.9 
  5 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View           34-09.00q  3.5 
  6 Koschel, Alex                Loveland Hig          34-03.25q +0.0 
  7 Watson, Sammi                Mountain Vie          34-03.00q  0.9 
  8 Vijayasarahy, Tarah          Poudre High           33-09.50q -0.1 
  9 Watson, Abby                 Mountain Vie          33-05.50q -0.7 
 10 Rembert, Emilie              Silver Creek          33-01.00  -2.2 
 11 Butcher, Baylee              Mountain Vie          32-08.25  -0.3 
 12 Nelson, Solveig              Dakota Ridge          32-06.50  -1.3 
 13 Enriquez, Deyja              Niwot High S          32-03.25  -1.1 
 14 Leiker, Kaitlyn              ThunderRidge          32-02.75  -0.9 
 15 Smith, Karen                 Fossil Ridge          32-02.00  -0.3 
 16 Smith, Sarah                 Fossil Ridge          32-00.50  -0.6 
 16 Fertig, Hannah               Niwot High S          32-00.50  -1.1 
 18 Campbell, Tanya              Erie High Sc          32-00.25  -0.7 
 19 Wetterstrom, Sydney          Longmont Hig          31-07.75  -0.9 
 20 Frick, Christina             Fort Morgan           31-01.50  -1.1 
 21 English, Tyler               Loveland Hig          30-08.25  -4.2 
 22 Dehm, Courtney               Cherokee Tra          30-05.50  -1.4 
 22 Bogus, Shanelle              Durango High          30-05.50  -2.0 
 24 Hayden, Mariah               Broomfield H          30-02.50  -1.1 
 25 Hensley, Hannah              ThunderRidge          30-01.50  -0.1 
 26 Sheng, Julietta              Poudre High           29-11.00  -2.3 
 27 Montoya, Lexi                Glenwood Spr          29-09.50  -1.5 
 28 Shaver, Lia                  Fort Morgan           29-09.00  -2.0 
 29 Johnson, Isabelle            Longmont Hig          29-02.50  -0.8 
 30 Lechman, Kayla               Greeley Cent          29-01.50  +0.0 
 31 Kamath, Mona                 Fairview Hig          29-00.00  -0.7 
 32 Dorris, Hannah               Boulder High          28-11.75  -0.7 
 33 Sabo, Emily                  Dakota Ridge          28-11.50  -1.3 
 34 Fogel, Emily                 Durango High          28-03.75  -4.2 
 35 Fankhouser, Austen           Lyons High S          28-01.50  -0.4 
 36 Marquez, Alicia              Broomfield H          28-01.00  -0.7 
 37 Artzer, Mikayla              Niwot High S          27-09.00  -0.5 
 38 Dugan, Sarah                 Northridge H          27-06.75  -0.8 
 39 Gabriel, Rebecca             Glenwood Spr          27-00.00  -1.5 
 40 Kehr, Abbey                  Roosevelt Hi          26-09.00  -1.0 
 41 Romkee, Sydney               Roosevelt Hi          26-03.50  -0.1 
 42 Purcell, Amberlyn            Erie High Sc          26-03.00  -0.8 
 43 Dorris, Mia                  Boulder High          26-01.50  -0.8 
 44 Requist, Melissa             Steamboat Sp          25-05.00  -0.6 
 45 Mollica, Lara                Glenwood Spr          25-04.75  -1.6 
 46 Biggerstaff, Victoria        Broomfield H          25-00.00  -0.8 
 47 Zarick, Rachel               Roosevelt Hi          23-03.50  -1.6 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Read, Lindsay                Fossil Ridge          38-04.25   1.5  10   
  2 Sparks, Hannah               Cherokee Tra          37-01.50  -1.1   8   
  3 Travis, Reagan               Poudre High           35-00.25  -0.5   6   
  4 Ferrin, Jae                  Dakota Ridge          34-09.75  -0.9   5   
  5 Pettit, Mackenzie            Castle View           34-09.00   3.5   4   
  6 Koschel, Alex                Loveland Hig          34-03.25  +0.0   3   
  7 Watson, Sammi                Mountain Vie          34-03.00   0.9   2   
  8 Vijayasarahy, Tarah          Poudre High           34-00.25  -0.1   1   
  9 Watson, Abby                 Mountain Vie          33-05.50  -0.7 
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
======================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Cameron                Rock Canyon           45-11.75q  1.4 
  2 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge          43-06.00q  1.9 
  3 Sistrunk, Brandon            Cherokee Tra          43-02.00q  4.3 
  4 Sandin, Josh                 Mountain Vie          43-00.25q  3.6 
  5 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr          42-03.25q  1.7 
  6 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge          42-01.75q  1.0 
  7 Baumeister, Austin           Frontier Aca          41-09.00q  1.6 
  8 Goltz, Jonathan              Mountain Vie          41-05.50q  0.6 
  9 Warnick, Elijah              Cherokee Tra          41-05.00q  0.6 
 10 Roob, Chris                  Peak to Peak          41-02.25   3.4 
 11 Quintana, Trevor             Fossil Ridge          41-01.25   1.6 
 12 Lamb, Jack                   Rock Canyon           40-10.50   1.2 
 13 Johnson, Nate                Mountain Vie          40-07.50   3.2 
 13 Smith, Cameron               Cherokee Tra          40-07.50   0.2 
 15 Sullivan, Elijah             Longmont Hig          40-05.50  -1.6 
 16 Hartman, Austin              Silver Creek          39-10.00   1.4 
 17 Carlson, Robert              Broomfield H          39-00.50   1.4 
 18 Ghesquiere, Adam             Roosevelt Hi          38-11.25   0.6 
 19 Ream, Britten                Loveland Hig          38-10.00   1.2 
 20 Fangman, Sam                 Peak to Peak          38-09.50   0.8 
 21 Turner, Cole                 Poudre High           38-02.00   1.0 
 22 Warren, Josh                 ThunderRidge          37-08.00   0.3 
 23 Hayworth, Prent              Rock Canyon           37-06.50   3.0 
 24 Bozanic, Alex                Niwot High S          37-06.25   2.2 
 25 Holloway, Payton             Broomfield H          37-03.75   0.9 
 26 McCarthy, Jacob              Roosevelt Hi          37-02.50   1.4 
 27 Schwab, Joseph               Erie High Sc          37-01.00   4.5 
 28 Davis, Josiah                Frontier Aca          37-00.75   2.4 
 29 Daigle, Austin               Durango High          37-00.25   3.5 
 30 Peterson, Gregg              ThunderRidge          36-09.50   2.3 
 31 Campbell, Tobias             Erie High Sc          36-06.25   2.0 
 32 Yankowski, Jadon             Poudre High           36-05.50   0.7 
 33 Jones, Trevor                Niwot High S          36-02.50   1.6 
 34 Bradbury, Thomas             Broomfield H          36-02.00   0.3 
 35 Schmitt, Collin              Greeley Cent          35-08.00   1.5 
 36 Christiansen, Zach           Lyons High S          35-05.50   1.8 
 37 Adam, John                   ThunderRidge          35-03.50   2.7 
 38 Starbeck, Zachary            Erie High Sc          35-01.75   1.4 
 39 Pennington, Ross             Fort Morgan           35-01.25   3.9 
 40 Wright, Brady                Silver Creek          34-02.75   2.1 
 41 Green, Logan                 Longmont Hig          34-00.75   2.7 
 42 Heiman, George               Silver Creek          34-00.00   3.5 
 43 Kane, Austin                 Dakota Ridge          33-11.00   1.9 
 44 Hilbert, Justin              Dakota Ridge          33-04.50   1.0 
 45 Castillo, Willy              Northridge H          33-01.50   1.6 
 45 Tackett, Tyler               Roosevelt Hi          33-01.50   1.1 
 47 Dematteo, Michael            Niwot High S          32-03.00   0.4 
 48 Scott, Richard               Glenwood Spr          26-01.50   1.9 
 49 Payne, Robert                Glenwood Spr          23-02.00   1.4 
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gill, Cameron                Rock Canyon           45-11.75   1.4  10   
  2 Lanza, Eric                  Fossil Ridge          44-03.50  -0.8   8   
  3 Kravec, Nick                 Fossil Ridge          43-02.75   1.7   6   
  4 Sistrunk, Brandon            Cherokee Tra          43-02.00   4.3   5   
  5 Sandin, Josh                 Mountain Vie          43-00.25   3.6   4   
  6 Alderson, Travis             Glenwood Spr          42-11.00   2.3   3   
  7 Baumeister, Austin           Frontier Aca          41-09.00   1.6   2   
  8 Warnick, Elijah              Cherokee Tra          41-06.75  -1.0   1   
  9 Goltz, Jonathan              Mountain Vie          41-05.50   0.6 
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuheim, Joey                 Rifle High S            131-02q 
  2 Johnson, Dailyn              Longmont Hig            121-00q 
  3 Blue, Nicki                  Niwot High S         119-06.50q 
  4 Parish, Keely                Longmont Hig            112-08q 
  5 Leatherbury, Maddie          Cherokee Tra         112-06.50q 
  6 Brown, Maya                  Castle View             111-04q 
  7 Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta     Northridge H            110-05q 
  8 Zeier, Piper                 Erie High Sc            109-07q 
  9 Stuht, Lorell                Loveland Hig            109-01q 
 10 Valdez, Raquel               Mountain Vie         100-09.50  
 11 Orosz, Rachel                Glenwood Spr             99-04  
 12 Cruz, Tyra                   Pueblo South             97-04  
 13 Tomasini, Emily              Poudre High              97-03  
 14 Wakefield, Jessica           Mountain Vie             97-01  
 15 Wetterstrom, Sydney          Longmont Hig             94-11  
 16 Lindemann, Kelsey            Rock Canyon              94-08  
 17 Avila, Alyssah               Mountain Vie             93-00  
 18 Kamphaus, Sarah              Fossil Ridge             92-07  
 19 Brown, Aurora                Loveland Hig             92-02  
 20 Reeves, Lauren               Boulder High             92-00  
 21 Eliazade, Tatianna           Loveland Hig             87-05  
 22 Eidson, Rebecca              Roosevelt Hi             85-01  
 23 Ridley, Rachael              Cherokee Tra             84-05  
 24 Crockett, Sara               Broomfield H          84-03.50  
 25 Weber, Haille                Silver Creek          83-03.50  
 26 Hatcher, Charley             Cherokee Tra             82-09  
 27 Bewly, Brooke                Pueblo South          81-08.50  
 28 Bettis, Terry Lou            Fossil Ridge             81-08  
 29 Anderson, Tessa              Peak to Peak             80-07  
 30 Vandersteen, Jade            Silver Creek             77-06  
 31 Duffield, Nicole             Greeley Cent             76-05  
 32 Mueller, Taylore             Poudre High           76-02.50  
 33 Chen, Jacqueline             Fossil Ridge             76-02  
 34 Martinez, Sarah              Peak to Peak          74-05.50  
 35 Barlow, Luisa                Erie High Sc             74-03  
 36 Hawman, Breann               Durango High          73-03.25  
 37 Eidson, Amanda               Roosevelt Hi             70-08  
 37 Stearns, Cassidy             Peak to Peak             70-08  
 39 Winn, Kelly                  Castle View           70-06.50  
 40 Mulshine, Erin               Niwot High S             69-08  
 41 Howald, Julie                Erie High Sc             68-11  
 42 Albers, Kelly                Castle View              68-10  
 43 Biggerstaff, Victoria        Broomfield H          68-04.50  
 44 Evertsen, Tianna             Mountain Vis          67-07.50  
 45 Wagner, Jordan               Frontier Aca             65-11  
 46 Requist, Melissa             Steamboat Sp          60-09.50  
 47 Selby, Madison               Boulder High             56-07  
 48 Gabriel, Rebecca             Glenwood Spr             55-11  
 49 Jacobs, Hailey               ThunderRidge             55-09  
 50 Puentes, Ellena              Silver Creek             53-05  
 51 Flores, Valerie              Glenwood Spr             53-01  
 52 Ruppert, Elizabeth           Mountain Vis             52-05  
 -- Pott, Rachel                 Poudre High               FOUL  
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuheim, Joey                 Rifle High S            131-02   10   
  2 Johnson, Dailyn              Longmont Hig            121-00    8   
  3 Blue, Nicki                  Niwot High S         119-06.50    6   
  4 Parish, Keely                Longmont Hig            112-08    5   
  5 Leatherbury, Maddie          Cherokee Tra         112-06.50    4   
  6 Brown, Maya                  Castle View             111-04    3   
  7 Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta     Northridge H            110-05    2   
  8 Zeier, Piper                 Erie High Sc            109-07    1   
  8 Valdez, Raquel               Mountain Vie         100-09.50  
  9 Stuht, Lorell                Loveland Hig            109-01  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipes, Tyler                 Mountain Vie            161-08q 
  2 Jacobs, Blake                ThunderRidge         148-09.50q 
  3 Blaho, Alex                  Poudre High             145-11q 
  4 Bergner, Miles               Longmont Hig            137-04q 
  5 Ouimet, Josh                 Loveland Hig            134-11q 
  6 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge         134-10.50q 
  7 Blaho, Austin                Poudre High          132-07.50q 
  8 Barden, Matt                 Cherokee Tra         132-06.50q 
  9 Miles, Austin                Durango High            132-03q 
 10 Johnson, Kyle                Fossil Ridge         129-05.50  
 11 Johnson, Marcus              Longmont Hig            129-02  
 12 Elkins, Quinton              Erie High Sc            129-01  
 13 Sipes, Scott                 Mountain Vie         128-02.50  
 14 Seymour, Tristan             Loveland Hig            126-01  
 15 Robinson, Michael            Poudre High             125-07  
 16 Barnum, Kaleb                Cherokee Tra         125-01.50  
 17 Bale, Cameron                Loveland Hig         125-00.50  
 18 Glenn, Sean                  Longmont Hig            122-07  
 19 Johnston, Cody               ThunderRidge         122-05.75  
 20 Emberley, Anthony            Silver Creek            121-10  
 21 Unruh, Barak                 Northridge H         121-08.50  
 22 Korgie, Joshua               Mountain Vis            121-01  
 23 Pauling, Sam                 ThunderRidge            120-04  
 24 Salgado, Jose                Mountain Vie         120-01.50  
 25 Shannon, Derek               Cherokee Tra         119-05.50  
 26 Bhimani, Imran               Northridge H            118-07  
 27 David, Tyler                 Erie High Sc            116-01  
 28 Bullard, Austin              Roosevelt Hi            114-06  
 29 Prinz, Jacob                 Silver Creek            114-05  
 30 Garcia, Danny                Greeley Cent            113-05  
 31 Lux, Avery                   Fossil Ridge         112-10.50  
 32 Hayes, Austin                Mountain Vis            112-01  
 33 Denton, Matthew              Boulder High            111-04  
 34 Horner, Michael              Broomfield H         109-09.50  
 35 Madrid, Erick                Glenwood Spr            108-11  
 36 Gutierrez, Alex              Broomfield H         108-02.25  
 37 Crowley, Evan                Niwot High S         107-09.50  
 38 Heald, Joshua                Steamboat Sp            107-06  
 39 Dematteo, Michael            Niwot High S            107-05  
 40 French, Nick                 Greeley Cent         107-01.25  
 41 Mote, Samuel                 Silver Creek         106-07.50  
 42 Wilder, Cole                 Fairview Hig         106-00.50  
 43 Champine, Chancellor         Rock Canyon             105-07  
 44 Lloyd, Caleb                 Durango High         105-03.50  
 45 Johnston, Douglas            Castle View          103-06.25  
 46 Wright, Mark                 Northridge H         103-05.25  
 47 Roberts, Spencer             Roosevelt Hi         103-00.50  
 48 Lowe, Garrett                Glenwood Spr             99-11  
 49 Bush, Timothy                Erie High Sc          96-06.50  
 50 Barstad, Paul                Castle View           96-02.50  
 51 Romkee, Cory                 Roosevelt Hi             95-05  
 52 Coe, Alex                    Rock Canyon              94-02  
 53 Estrada, Iven                Durango High             94-00  
 54 Hirschfeld, Clint            Lyons High S          93-10.50  
 55 Diaz-Galindo, Luis           Greeley Cent          93-05.50  
 56 Debevec, Josh                Lyons High S          92-03.25  
 57 King, Benjamin               Rock Canyon              81-07  
 58 Henderson, Mahito            Shining Moun             68-00  
 59 Darcy, Bruce                 Steamboat Sp             64-00  
 60 Carroll, Ellis               Boulder High             60-09  
 61 Hilty, Carter                Peak to Peak          57-03.50  
 62 Wallace, Dylan               Steamboat Sp             56-11  
 63 Kopp, Jordan                 Boulder High             49-02  
 -- Marchman, Ethan              Castle View               FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipes, Tyler                 Mountain Vie            161-08   10   
  2 Jacobs, Blake                ThunderRidge         148-09.50    8   
  3 Blaho, Alex                  Poudre High             145-11    6   
  4 Bergner, Miles               Longmont Hig            141-06    5   
  5 Ouimet, Josh                 Loveland Hig         139-00.50    4   
  6 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge            136-03    3   
  7 Blaho, Austin                Poudre High             135-05    2   
  8 Barden, Matt                 Cherokee Tra         132-06.50    1   
  9 Miles, Austin                Durango High            132-03  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Tyra                   Pueblo South          40-03.50q 
  2 Kuheim, Joey                 Rifle High S          38-05.00q 
  3 Pott, Rachel                 Poudre High           37-05.00q 
  4 Orosz, Rachel                Glenwood Spr          33-06.50q 
  5 Hatcher, Charley             Cherokee Tra          33-06.00q 
  6 Johnson, Dailyn              Longmont Hig          33-03.50q 
  7 Eidson, Rebecca              Roosevelt Hi          32-09.00q 
  8 Eliazade, Tatianna           Loveland Hig          32-02.00q 
  9 Zeier, Piper                 Erie High Sc          31-10.50q 
 10 Bettis, Terry Lou            Fossil Ridge          31-04.50  
 11 Mottet, Matilde              Fossil Ridge          31-03.00  
 12 Berumen-Alvarado, Crysta     Northridge H          30-10.00  
 13 Christensen, Ainslee         Cherokee Tra          30-08.50  
 14 Anderson, Tessa              Peak to Peak          29-11.00  
 15 Brown, Maya                  Castle View           29-07.00  
 16 Novosad, Katie               Longmont Hig          29-06.00  
 17 Leatherbury, Maddie          Cherokee Tra          28-10.50  
 18 Lindemann, Kelsey            Rock Canyon           28-09.00  
 18 Albers, Kelly                Castle View           28-09.00  
 20 Hawman, Breann               Durango High          28-06.50  
 21 Archuleta, Taryn             Loveland Hig          28-06.00  
 21 Bewly, Brooke                Pueblo South          28-06.00  
 23 Martinez, Sarah              Peak to Peak          28-02.00  
 24 Brown, Aurora                Loveland Hig          28-01.50  
 25 Wagner, Jordan               Frontier Aca          28-01.00  
 26 Avitia, Alexis               Mountain Vie          27-01.00  
 27 Duffield, Nicole             Greeley Cent          26-11.00  
 28 Wakefield, Jessica           Mountain Vie          26-04.00  
 29 Reeves, Lauren               Boulder High          26-00.00  
 30 Parish, Keely                Longmont Hig          25-07.00  
 31 Avila, Alyssah               Mountain Vie          25-05.00  
 32 Bouck, Kasey                 Poudre High           25-04.00  
 33 Hull, Stacy                  Broomfield H          25-00.00  
 34 Rodriguez-Gamboa, Letty      Northridge H          24-05.50  
 35 Garcia, Farel                Roosevelt Hi          24-04.50  
 36 Stearns, Cassidy             Peak to Peak          24-04.00  
 37 Mathiesen, Dale              Broomfield H          24-01.50  
 38 Mueller, Taylore             Poudre High           24-00.00  
 38 Winn, Kelly                  Castle View           24-00.00  
 40 Snook, Danica                Silver Creek          23-10.00  
 41 Evertsen, Tianna             Mountain Vis          23-09.00  
 42 McGraw, Annie                Glenwood Spr          23-05.50  
 43 Purcell, Angela              Greeley Cent          23-04.00  
 44 Selby, Madison               Boulder High          22-11.00  
 45 Howald, Julie                Erie High Sc          21-10.00  
 45 Barlow, Luisa                Erie High Sc          21-10.00  
 47 Mulshine, Erin               Niwot High S          21-05.50  
 48 Jacobs, Hailey               ThunderRidge          20-11.00  
 49 Puentes, Ellena              Silver Creek          20-07.50  
 50 Flores, Valerie              Glenwood Spr          19-05.00  
 51 Ruppert, Elizabeth           Mountain Vis          18-10.00  
 52 Tritz, Darian                Broomfield H          18-07.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Tyra                   Pueblo South          40-03.50   10   
  2 Kuheim, Joey                 Rifle High S          38-05.00    8   
  3 Pott, Rachel                 Poudre High           37-05.00    6   
  4 Orosz, Rachel                Glenwood Spr          33-06.50    5   
  5 Hatcher, Charley             Cherokee Tra          33-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Dailyn              Longmont Hig          33-03.50    3   
  7 Eidson, Rebecca              Roosevelt Hi          32-09.00    2   
  8 Eliazade, Tatianna           Loveland Hig          32-02.00    1   
  9 Zeier, Piper                 Erie High Sc          31-10.50  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaho, Alex                  Poudre High           50-03.00q 
  2 Jacobs, Blake                ThunderRidge          48-00.00q 
  3 Miles, Austin                Durango High          47-00.00q 
  4 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge          46-07.00q 
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Fossil Ridge          46-03.00q 
  6 Sipes, Tyler                 Mountain Vie          45-05.00q 
  7 Johnson, Marcus              Longmont Hig          44-07.00q 
  8 Bergner, Miles               Longmont Hig          43-11.00q 
  9 Blaho, Austin                Poudre High           43-10.00q 
 10 Barden, Matt                 Cherokee Tra          42-09.00  
 11 Lowe, Garrett                Glenwood Spr          41-04.50  
 12 Wilder, Cole                 Fairview Hig          40-10.50  
 13 Roberts, Spencer             Roosevelt Hi          39-07.00  
 13 Pauling, Sam                 ThunderRidge          39-07.00  
 15 David, Tyler                 Erie High Sc          39-04.50  
 16 Hardin, Ryan                 Erie High Sc          38-09.00  
 17 Gardner, Cooper              Broomfield H          38-08.50  
 18 Madrid, Erick                Glenwood Spr          38-05.00  
 19 Garcia, Johnathan            Greeley Cent          38-01.50  
 19 Achziger, Bryson             Poudre High           38-01.50  
 21 Korgie, Joshua               Mountain Vis          37-11.00  
 22 Godlove, Nickolas            Dakota Ridge          37-10.50  
 23 Lloyd, Caleb                 Durango High          37-08.50  
 24 Granger, Aaron               Longmont Hig          37-06.00  
 24 Ouimet, Connor               Loveland Hig          37-06.00  
 26 Mcintosh, Mike               Mountain Vie          37-04.00  
 26 Barnum, Kaleb                Cherokee Tra          37-04.00  
 28 Hayes, Austin                Mountain Vis          37-02.50  
 29 Sutton, Cory                 Broomfield H          36-09.50  
 30 Shannon, Derek               Cherokee Tra          36-09.00  
 31 Estrada, Iven                Durango High          36-08.50  
 32 Horner, Michael              Broomfield H          36-06.50  
 33 Seymour, Tristan             Loveland Hig          35-11.50  
 34 Larson, Sean                 Niwot High S          35-09.00  
 35 Sanders, Ryan                Castle View           35-06.00  
 36 Johnston, Cody               ThunderRidge          35-05.00  
 37 Lux, Avery                   Fossil Ridge          34-10.00  
 38 King, Benjamin               Rock Canyon           34-07.50  
 39 Ouimet, Josh                 Loveland Hig          34-07.00  
 40 Diaz-Galindo, Luis           Greeley Cent          34-05.00  
 41 Romkee, Cory                 Roosevelt Hi          34-02.00  
 42 Denton, Matthew              Boulder High          33-07.00  
 42 Garcia, Danny                Greeley Cent          33-07.00  
 42 Bhimani, Imran               Northridge H          33-07.00  
 45 Brow, Wesley                 Erie High Sc          33-06.00  
 46 Heald, Joshua                Steamboat Sp          32-00.00  
 47 Forrest, Justin              Mountain Vie          31-11.00  
 48 Greenup, Cody                Roosevelt Hi          31-10.00  
 49 Champine, Chancellor         Rock Canyon           31-04.00  
 50 Crowley, Evan                Niwot High S          31-01.50  
 51 Debevec, Josh                Lyons High S          30-05.00  
 52 Cabrera, Kevin               Castle View           29-08.00  
 53 Grunder, Matthew             Castle View           29-07.50  
 54 Carroll, Ellis               Boulder High          29-03.00  
 55 Coe, Alex                    Rock Canyon           29-01.50  
 56 Mote, Samuel                 Silver Creek          28-05.50  
 57 Diaz, Edward                 Niwot High S          28-01.00  
 58 Darcy, Bruce                 Steamboat Sp          26-11.00  
 59 Henderson, Mahito            Shining Moun          26-09.50  
 60 Hilty, Carter                Peak to Peak          24-10.00  
 61 Kopp, Jordan                 Boulder High          24-01.50  
 62 Motycka, Adric               Silver Creek          23-02.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blaho, Alex                  Poudre High           50-03.00   10   
  2 Jacobs, Blake                ThunderRidge          49-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Marcus              Longmont Hig          48-05.50    6   
  4 Miles, Austin                Durango High          47-00.00    5   
  5 Peter, Colin                 Fossil Ridge          46-07.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Kyle                Fossil Ridge          46-03.00    3   
  7 Sipes, Tyler                 Mountain Vie          45-05.00    2   
  8 Bergner, Miles               Longmont Hig          43-11.00    1   
  9 Blaho, Austin                Poudre High           43-10.00  
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Dash Paralympic
---------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly, Connor                Unattached               15.23   NWI 
  2 Southall, Tom                Unattached               16.22   NWI 
  3 Hayes, Garrison              Unattached               16.62   NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) Cherokee Trail High School 127.90     2) Loveland High School       62   
    3) Poudre High School          59.90     4) Fossil Ridge High School   52.90
    5) Boulder High School         35.81     6) Durango High School        35   
    7) Niwot High School           33        8) Broomfield High School     30.81
    9) Monarch High School         28       10) Fairview High School       25   
   11) Mountain Vista High School  24       12) Castle View High School    21   
   13) Mountain View High School   20       13) George Washington High Sc  20   
   15) Rifle High School           18       15) Longmont High School       18   
   17) Erie High School            17.90    18) West Grand High School     15   
   19) Rock Canyon High School     14.90    20) Glenwood Springs High Sch  12   
   21) Pueblo South High School    10       21) Dakota Ridge High School   10   
   21) Roosevelt High School       10       24) ThunderRidge High School    9   
   25) Pomona                       8       26) Silver Creek High School    7.90
   27) Legacy                       6       27) Shining Mountain Waldorf    6   
   29) Northridge High School       2       30) Lyons High School           0.90
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) Cherokee Trail High School  92        2) Fossil Ridge High School   66.33
    3) ThunderRidge High School    50        4) Durango High School        45.33
    5) Mountain View High School   41        6) Mountain Vista High Schoo  40.50
    7) Poudre High School          37        8) Loveland High School       35   
    9) Castle View High School     34       10) Niwot High School          31   
   11) Silver Creek High School    30.50    12) Lyons High School          29   
   13) Broomfield High School      19       13) Fairview High School       19   
   15) Rock Canyon High School     18.50    16) Longmont High School       18.33
   17) Monarch High School         17       17) Erie High School           17   
   19) Roosevelt High School       13       20) Liberty High School        12   
   20) Frontier Academy            12       22) Glenwood Springs High Sch   6   
   23) Peak to Peak Charter Schoo   5       23) Arvada West                 5   
   25) Greeley Central High Schoo   3.50    26) George Washington High Sc   3   
   27) Pine Creek High School       2                                           



Number of Elite performances: 76

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Townsend, Tanner (Castle View,CO)
Jenkins, Lorne (Niwot,CO)
Baeza, Viktor (Roosevelt,CO)
Lewis, Devin (Durango,CO)
Rubley, Ryan (Mountain Vista,CO)
Goldberg, Brian (Rock Canyon,CO)
Arnold, Devin (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Barton, Zach (Broomfield,CO)
Kaiser, Isiah (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Shumway, Clayson (Lone Peak,UT)
Roberts, Paul (Lyons,CO)
Boys Relay (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Boys Relay (Loveland,CO)
Boys Relay (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Boys Relay (Lyons,CO)
Maloney, Joe (Durango,CO)
Sipes, Tyler (Mountain View,CO)
Russell, Tyler (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Freismuth, John (Loveland,CO)
Blaho, Alex (Poudre,CO)
Gill, Cameron (Rock Canyon,CO)
Sandin, Josh (Mountain View,CO)
Kravec, Nick (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Lanza, Eric (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Sistrunk, Brandon (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Yon, Shayna (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Ashby, Apeasha (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Cox, Alexei (Broomfield,CO)
Rogers, Haley (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Paul, Carly (Poudre,CO)
Andrews, Amanda (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Anderson, Alaina (Pomona,CO)
Nun, Melanie (Legacy,CO)
McLaughlin, Erin (Boulder,CO)
Benner, Kaitlyn (Monarch,CO)
Schwartzkopf, Karlee (Mountain Vista,CO)
Gilfillan, Darby (George Washington,CO)
Buschy, Taylor (Loveland,CO)
Stanley, Daisha (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Girls Relay (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Girls Relay (Loveland,CO)
Kuheim, Joey (Rifle,CO)
Johnson, Dailyn (Longmont,CO)
Sparks, Hannah (Cherokee Trail,CO)
Krawczuk, Ashley (Loveland,CO)
Pott, Rachel (Poudre,CO)
Cruz, Tyra (Pueblo South,CO)
Read, Lindsay (Fossil Ridge,CO)
Travis, Reagan (Poudre,CO)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.18 Mclaughlin, Erin, , Boulder
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.34 Anderson, Alaina, , Pomona
DS STATE- G-3200 11:11.66 Nun, Melanie, , Legacy
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.78 Benner, Kaitlyn, , Monarch
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.11 Gilfillan, Darby, , George Washi
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.53 Schwartzkopf, Karlee, , Mountain Vis
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.91 Roberts, Paul, , Lyons High S
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.20 Shumway, Clayson, , Liberty
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99 Baeza, Viktor, , Roosevelt Hi
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00 Jenkins, Lorne, , Niwot High S
DS STATE- G-100 12.16 Yon, Shayna, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Townsend, Tanner, , Castle View
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.68 Girls Relay, , Cherokee Trail
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.57 Girls Relay, , Loveland
B-4x200 1:29.35 Boys Relay, , Cherokee Trail
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.72 Boys Relay, , Thunderridge
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.95 Boys Relay, , Loveland
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.21 Boys Relay, , Lyons
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.45 Boys Relay, , Cherokee Trail
DS STATE- G-400 59.39 Stanley, Daisha, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-400 59.63 Buschy, Taylor, , Loveland Hig
DS STATE- G-400 59.64 Ashby, Apeasha, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-300H 46.22 Paul, Carly, , Poudre
DS STATE- G-300H 47.70 Andrews, Amanda, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-300H 40.61 Jenkins, Lorne, , Niwot High S
DS STATE- B-300H 41.12 Barton, Zach, , Broomfield H
DS STATE- B-300H 41.83 Kaiser, Isiah, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.30 Maloney, Joe, , Durango
DS STATE- G-200 25.35 Cox, Alexei, , Broomfield H
DS STATE- G-200 25.56 Rogers, Haley, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-200 25.84 Ashby, Apeasha, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-200 21.72 Townsend, Tanner, , Castle View
DS STATE- B-200 22.25 Rubley, Ryan, , Mountain Vis
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Lewis, Devin, , Durango
DS STATE- B-200 22.42 Arnold, Devin, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Goldberg, Brian, , Rock Canyon
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Paul, Carly, , Poudre
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Freismuth, John, , Loveland Hig
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Russell, Tyler, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.25p Yon, Shayna, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0p Sparks, Hannah, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.75p Krawczuk, Ashley, , Loveland Hig
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.25 Yon, Shayna, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Sparks, Hannah, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.75 Krawczuk, Ashley, , Loveland Hig
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5p Arnold, Devin, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Arnold, Devin, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'3.0p Read, Lindsay, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.25p Sparks, Hannah, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.25p Travis, Reagan, , Poudre
G-TJ 38'4.25 Read, Lindsay, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.5 Sparks, Hannah, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.25 Travis, Reagan, , Poudre
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.75p Gill, Cameron, , Rock Canyon
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0p Lanza, Eric, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0p Sistrunk, Brandon, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.25p Sandin, Josh, , Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.75 Gill, Cameron, , Rock Canyon
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.5 Lanza, Eric, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.75 Kravec, Nick, , Fossil Ridge
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Sistrunk, Brandon, , Cherokee Tra
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.25 Sandin, Josh, , Mountain Vie
DS STATE- G-DT 131'2.0p Kuheim, Joey, , Rifle High S
DS STATE- G-DT 121'0.0p Johnson, Dailyn, , Longmont Hig
DS STATE- G-DT 131'2.0 Kuheim, Joey, , Rifle High S
DS STATE- G-DT 121'0.0 Johnson, Dailyn, , Longmont Hig
DS STATE- B-DT 161'8.0p Sipes, Tyler, , Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-DT 161'8.0 Sipes, Tyler, , Mountain Vie
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.5p Cruz, Tyra, , Pueblo South
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0p Kuheim, Joey, , Rifle High S
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.0p Pott, Rachel, , Poudre
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.5 Cruz, Tyra, , Pueblo South
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 Kuheim, Joey, , Rifle High S
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.0 Pott, Rachel, , Poudre
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0p Blaho, Alex, , Poudre
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Blaho, Alex, , Poudre

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 74

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State