Meet Name: Saints Invitational Championships
Meet Date: 2013-04-03
Meet Location: Trinity Prep,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS            18-04.50   17-10.50  
  2 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr        19-06.75   16-11.25  
  3 Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS            17-02.50   16-03.75  
  4 Mike, Ravyn               11 Sanford Semi        17-01.00   15-08.50  
  5 Miller, Taylore            8 Lake Highlan        16-02.50   15-06.00  
  6 Schilling, Sydney         11 Hagerty HS          16-09.75   15-03.00  
  7 DiBona, Hannah            10 Bishop Moore        15-00.75   15-00.25  
  8 Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS            16-02.00   14-10.50  
  9 Skipper, Elizabeth        10 Bishop Moore        16-02.00   14-10.25  
 10 Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS          15-02.00   14-09.25  
 11 Capone, Lauren            11 Lake Highlan        16-09.25   14-09.00  
 12 Fow, Kathleen              8 Oviedo HS           14-09.00   14-07.50  
 13 Li, Catherine             10 Lake Highlan        13-05.25   14-04.25  
 14 Lambert, Mercedes         12 Bishop Moore        16-04.00   14-04.00  
 15 Chew, Abby                11 The Geneva S        14-07.50   14-02.00  
 16 Broggi, Mara               8 Oviedo HS           13-03.50   13-11.50  
 17 Purkey, Rebecca           12 Trinity Prep        14-09.00   13-06.75  
 18 Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr        14-04.00   13-05.75  
 19 Grier, Isabelle           11 The Master's        13-10.00   13-02.50  
 20 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris        13-06.00   13-00.25  
 21 Krick, Sarah              12 Sanford Semi        14-10.00   12-07.75  
 22 Walter, Rebekah           10 The Geneva S        12-09.25   12-05.75  
 23 Camblin, Katy             11 Oviedo HS           12-08.00   12-05.00  
 24 Powell, Allie             12 Trinity Prep        13-11.00   12-04.50  
 25 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS                   12-03.00  
 26 Miller, Katie             11 Trinity Prep        12-02.00   12-02.00  
 27 dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr        12-10.00   12-00.00  
 28 Guzman, Hannah             7 The Geneva S        13-05.00   11-06.75  
 -- Jackson, Trevanda          9 Oak Ridge HS                         ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            22-09.00   21-01.25  
  2 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S        20-09.00   19-11.00  
  3 Lewis, Ray                12 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.50   19-05.50  
  4 Dickens, Brandon          10 The Master's        20-01.00   19-01.25  
  5 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr        19-10.00   18-11.00  
  6 Beasley, Barry            11 Winter Sprin        18-08.00   18-09.00  
  7 Minnigan, Sean            12 Trinity Prep        19-03.75   18-08.50  
  8 Roach, Jovan              11 Hagerty HS          18-00.25   18-06.75  
  9 Hewitt, Andrew            11 Trinity Prep        19-03.50   18-03.75  
 10 Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris        17-01.75   18-01.25  
 11 Anderson, Trey            12 Bishop Moore        18-09.25   18-00.50  
 12 Simpson, Alfred           12 Lake Highlan        20-04.50   17-06.50  
 13 Thompson, Mark            12 Winter Sprin        18-08.00   17-00.25  
 14 Williams, Otis             9 Evans HS            19-07.00   16-10.75  
 15 Albright, Jarred          12 Bishop Moore        16-07.50   16-02.25  
 16 Thompson, Justin           9 Oviedo HS           16-11.50   16-01.25  
 17 Boivin, Zach              10 The Master's        16-03.00   16-00.50  
 18 Bumgarner, Jared          10 Oviedo HS           16-11.00   15-11.00  
 19 Jackson, Troy             10 The Geneva S        15-11.00   15-09.00  
 19 King, Matt                10 Lake Highlan        16-07.25   15-09.00  
 19 Vandendriessche, Peter    11 Trinity Prep        16-09.50   15-09.00  
 22 Scudder, Ty               12 Oviedo HS           15-06.00   15-08.75  
 23 Celano, John              10 Lake Highlan                   15-07.50  
 24 Hinds, Chris              11 The Master's        17-02.00   15-06.25  
 25 washington, Theodore      11 Lake Mary Pr        19-00.00   15-03.75  
 26 Miller, Hunter             8 The Geneva S        16-06.00   15-02.75  
 27 London, Zac               12 Circle Chris        15-08.00   15-01.50  
 28 Thompson, Jordan          10 Bishop Moore        18-05.75   14-07.50  
 -- Fayson, Qvon              12 Sanford Semi        20-10.75        SCR  
 -- Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris        20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Burns, Victor             11 Sanford Semi        19-04.50        DNS  
 -- Tisdale, Tyrek             9 Evans HS            19-00.00        DNS  
 -- Michalak, Mitch           11 Winter Sprin        16-10.50        DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilling, Sydney         11 Hagerty HS          35-07.25   33-10.75  
  2 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS            36-07.00   33-09.50  
  3 Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr        35-08.00   33-04.75  
  4 Mike, Ravyn               11 Sanford Semi        34-03.00   33-01.75  
  5 Shurina, Marianna          9 Bishop Moore        32-09.00   32-05.00  
  6 Shurina, Gabby            12 Bishop Moore        33-05.00   31-11.75  
  7 Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS          33-03.00   31-04.50  
  8 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore        32-01.00  J31-04.50  
  9 Li, Catherine             10 Lake Highlan        30-03.50   30-10.25  
 10 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr        28-00.00   29-02.75  
 11 Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr        30-10.00   28-05.50  
 12 Powell, Allie             12 Trinity Prep        29-09.25   28-05.00  
 13 Harris, Amanda            11 Trinity Prep        28-00.50   26-06.00  
 -- Pearson, Taylor            8 Lake Highlan                         ND  
 -- Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS            35-11.00        DNS  
 -- Gerenger, Sara            11 The Master's        28-03.00        DNS  
 -- Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian   9 Evans HS            31-11.00        DNS  
 -- Gallo, Nina               10 Lake Highlan                        DNS  
 -- Mackrides, Sophia         11 Oviedo HS           30-04.75        DNS  
 -- Donahue, Hannah            9 Oviedo HS                           DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Toney            12 Evans HS            46-11.00   44-04.25  
  2 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            46-06.50   44-01.00  
  3 Marks, Christian          10 Bishop Moore        40-01.00   40-00.50  
  4 Minnigan, Sean            12 Trinity Prep        41-04.50   39-10.25  
  5 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS            39-10.00   38-05.00  
  6 Patel, Akash              11 Lake Highlan        36-11.00   38-03.50  
  7 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S        38-05.50   36-06.00  
  8 Lewis, Ray                12 Lake Mary Pr        41-03.00   36-01.00  
  8 Beasley, Barry            11 Winter Sprin        36-06.00   36-01.00  
 10 Polk, Colin               12 Hagerty HS          36-10.50   35-04.75  
 11 King, Matt                10 Lake Highlan                   34-05.25  
 12 Boivin, Zach              10 The Master's        34-08.00   33-11.50  
 13 Torres, Andrew            12 Bishop Moore        35-05.00   33-09.25  
 14 Dickens, Brandon          10 The Master's        36-02.00   33-08.00  
 15 Goldstein, Aaron           9 Trinity Prep                   33-07.75  
 16 Scudder, Ty               12 Oviedo HS           33-09.25   32-09.25  
 17 Andrew, Michael            8 Lake Highlan                   32-09.00  
 18 Miller, Hunter             8 The Geneva S                   32-05.00  
 19 Thompson, Justin           9 Oviedo HS           31-11.00   31-05.00  
 20 Cox, Ty                   12 Oviedo HS           31-00.00   30-04.25  
 -- Thomas, Cole               8 The Geneva S                        DNS  
 -- Rohe, Jonathan             9 Winter Sprin        38-04.00        DNS  
 -- London, Zac               12 Circle Chris        32-01.00        DNS  
 -- Apuzzio, Phillip           7 Lake Mary Pr        32-00.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Trey            12 Bishop Moore        36-02.00        DNS  
 -- Fayson, Qvon              12 Sanford Semi        38-07.00        DNS  
 -- Wright, Nathaniel         11 Sanford Semi        38-07.00        DNS  
 -- Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr        38-08.50        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin        38-04.00   36-11.00  
  2 Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS            37-11.50   34-00.00  
  3 Freire, Vanessa           11 Lake Highlan        32-06.00   33-06.00  
  4 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            33-10.50   33-04.00  
  5 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS          35-02.00   32-01.00  
  6 Silberbusch, Tori         11 Trinity Prep        29-04.00   31-02.00  
  7 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS        27-03.00   30-03.00  
  8 Krim, Kelly               12 Lake Mary Pr        28-09.00   28-07.00  
  9 Pamphile, Hugnie          11 Bishop Moore        31-04.50   27-09.00  
 10 Lanier, Milan             10 Holy Trinity        28-02.50   26-11.00  
 11 Kimball, Kaitlyn          12 Winter Sprin        29-02.00   26-07.00  
 12 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS        30-11.00   26-06.00  
 12 Mills, Hydea              12 Evans HS            27-10.00   26-06.00  
 14 Manis, Amber               9 Oviedo HS           27-00.50   26-02.00  
 15 Davis, Zora               10 Oak Ridge HS        31-10.50   26-01.00  
 16 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS          28-02.00   25-08.00  
 17 Duren, Cori               11 Hagerty HS          27-02.75   25-07.00  
 18 Frauendorfer, Elyse        9 Lake Mary Pr        24-05.00   24-11.00  
 19 Burchfield, Whitney        9 Bishop Moore        24-11.00   24-09.00  
 20 Wagner, Morgan             8 Oviedo HS           23-08.00   24-08.00  
 21 Dickey, Alantiana         11 Sanford Semi        25-02.00   24-06.00  
 22 Garcia, Jasmin            12 Sanford Semi        25-09.00   24-01.00  
 23 Fucile, Lena              10 Lake Highlan        22-11.50   23-11.50  
 24 Bauder, emma              12 Sanford Semi        22-07.50   23-03.00  
 25 Jattan, Vylliana           9 Bishop Moore        23-06.00   22-09.00  
 26 Patel, Komal              10 Lake Highlan        23-11.50   21-07.00  
 27 dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr        25-01.50   21-02.00  
 28 Reimer, Sydney            12 The Master's        21-07.00   20-09.00  
 29 Harris, Alexa             10 Trinity Prep                   20-03.00  
 30 Sandberg, Molly           11 The Master's        21-09.00   20-00.00  
 31 London, Heather           10 Circle Chris        18-09.00   16-09.00  
 -- Holland, Ashley            9 Circle Chris        16-07.50        DNS  
 -- Robrts, Maddie            11 Oviedo HS           18-08.00        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS          49-08.00   48-08.00  
  2 Scapecchi, Walter-Paul    12 Sanford Semi        45-11.00   46-07.00  
  3 Tucker, Dwight            12 Lake Mary Pr        48-01.00   45-08.00  
  4 Sharp, Traevon            11 Evans HS            47-00.50   41-10.00  
  5 Walsh, Ryan               11 Winter Sprin        40-08.50   40-03.00  
  6 Greenhouse, Daniel        11 Sanford Semi        38-06.00   39-05.00  
  7 Coello, Anthony           12 Oviedo HS           36-06.50   39-00.00  
  8 Charles, Djory            12 Bishop Moore        37-00.00   38-10.00  
  9 Steward, Demarius         10 Oak Ridge HS        40-06.00   38-06.00  
 10 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            40-01.25   38-02.00  
 11 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS        38-02.50   37-09.00  
 12 Mentlick, Brandon         12 Hagerty HS          38-08.00   36-09.00  
 13 Winquist, Michael         12 The Master's        34-01.00   35-10.00  
 14 Reen, Matthew             11 Bishop Moore        35-06.00   35-04.00  
 15 Bentley, Jake             10 Trinity Prep        36-00.00   34-09.00  
 15 Vantwyver, Robert         12 Hagerty HS          36-03.00   34-09.00  
 15 Reen, Michael             11 Bishop Moore        33-06.75   34-09.00  
 18 Wilks, Brandon            12 Oviedo HS           37-03.00   34-08.00  
 19 Newlin, James             12 Trinity Prep        33-05.00   33-11.00  
 20 Winograd, Zack            10 Lake Highlan        29-06.50   33-04.00  
 21 Bacia, Ben                12 The Master's        36-02.00   32-10.00  
 22 Schafer, Matthew          12 Circle Chris        33-04.00   32-05.00  
 23 Peck, Matthew             10 The Master's        29-08.50   29-05.00  
 24 Kitts, Daniel             10 Lake Highlan        26-05.50   27-07.00  
 25 Muise, Nicholas            8 Circle Chris        31-08.00   27-03.00  
 26 Dunlap, Andrew            10 Lake Highlan        31-04.00   24-04.00  
 27 Webb, Charles             11 Circle Chris        20-03.75   20-09.00  
 -- Kowaleski, Eric           12 Trinity Prep        39-11.50        DNS  
 -- Summey, Jonathan          12 Winter Sprin        38-09.00        DNS  
 -- Messeguer, Mark           11 Winter Sprin        30-05.00        DNS  
 -- Gorman, Brian             11 Winter Sprin        36-01.50        DNS  
 -- McCallister, Jonathan      8 Lake Mary Pr        39-11.00        DNS  
 -- Wojtas, Jake              11 Lake Mary Pr        33-07.00        DNS  
 -- James, Deion              11 Evans HS            39-09.25        DNS  
 -- Corey, Tim                12 Sanford Semi        40-04.00        DNS  
 -- Smith, Kyle               12 Oviedo HS           44-04.00        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin        39-06.50     132-03  
  2 Saint Fleur, Medjina      12 Evans HS              124-11     116-01  
  3 Freire, Vanessa           11 Lake Highlan           96-06   90-06.50  
  4 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            95-06.50   89-09.50  
  5 Silberbusch, Tori         11 Trinity Prep        79-00.50      89-00  
  6 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS             82-05      83-09  
  7 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris           81-05      82-04  
  8 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS           90-07   82-02.50  
  9 Kimball, Kaitlyn          12 Winter Sprin           90-05   81-05.50  
 10 Frauendorfer, Elyse        9 Lake Mary Pr           68-00      81-01  
 11 Pamphile, Hugnie          11 Bishop Moore           85-07   79-11.50  
 12 Johnson, Tayler           12 Hagerty HS             87-05      77-04  
 13 Bloss, Brianna            10 Lake Mary Pr        66-02.50      69-04  
 14 Burchfield, Kasey         10 Bishop Moore           69-02   69-00.50  
 15 Reimer, Sydney            12 The Master's           72-11   68-08.50  
 16 Halldin, Arielle           8 Lake Highlan           72-00   67-05.50  
 17 Garcia, Jasmin            12 Sanford Semi           63-08      67-05  
 18 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS                        67-00  
 19 Bauder, emma              12 Sanford Semi           63-09      63-05  
 20 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS           66-09      61-09  
 21 Topper, Kallee             9 Bishop Moore           55-11   60-04.50  
 22 Suero, Monica              9 Trinity Prep        59-03.50      59-07  
 23 Goble, Brianna            11 The Geneva S           55-03   57-08.50  
 24 Robrts, Maddie            11 Oviedo HS              58-00      57-08  
 25 Gray, Kristen             11 The Geneva S           50-00      56-08  
 26 Benoit, Eloise            12 Sanford Semi           56-00      53-07  
 27 Hardgrove, Leah            8 Trinity Prep           64-06      52-10  
 28 Sandberg, Molly           11 The Master's           51-05      50-03  
 29 London, Heather           10 Circle Chris        54-09.50      45-09  
 30 Holland, Ashley            9 Circle Chris           44-01   42-07.50  
 31 Hansmann, Lara            11 Oviedo HS              54-06      39-08  
 -- Lanier, Milan             10 Holy Trinity           67-03        DNS  
 -- Goble, Amanda             11 The Geneva S           61-07        DNS  
 -- Patterson, Olivia         11 Oviedo HS           65-05.50        DNS  
 -- Miller, Danny              8 Lake Highlan           51-03        DNS  
 -- dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr           60-00        DNS  
 -- Hancik, Grace             11 Hagerty HS             83-11        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS            151-01  146-08.50  
  2 Walsh, Ryan               11 Winter Sprin          133-10  124-02.50  
  3 Vantwyver, Robert         12 Hagerty HS            123-06     122-03  
  4 Jean, Luxon               12 Evans HS              130-11     116-00  
  5 Chambers, Aaron           11 Circle Chris          115-09     111-11  
  6 Charles, Djory            12 Bishop Moore          115-10     111-02  
  7 Messeguer, Mark           11 Winter Sprin          104-10  102-08.50  
  8 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS          106-11      99-07  
  9 Campbell, Jeff            10 Oviedo HS              82-00      98-10  
 10 Reen, Matthew             11 Bishop Moore          103-05      97-00  
 11 Bacia, Ben                12 The Master's          103-05   96-11.50  
 12 Zornik, Jacob              9 Oviedo HS             100-00      96-09  
 13 Theodotou, Alex           12 Holy Trinity          106-06      95-08  
 14 Jackson, Troy             10 The Geneva S           84-11      95-01  
 15 Schafer, Matthew          12 Circle Chris          114-00      94-09  
 16 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            98-09.50      94-03  
 17 Winquist, Michael         12 The Master's           96-09      93-03  
 18 Anderson, Tom             12 Oviedo HS             107-05   92-05.50  
 19 Coleman, Jamarius         11 Evans HS              102-03      91-04  
 20 Mentlick, Brandon         12 Hagerty HS             92-10   89-09.50  
 21 Peck, Matthew             10 The Master's           93-01   87-11.50  
 22 Eliscu, Jace              11 Trinity Prep           91-03      80-03  
 23 Bentley, Jake             10 Trinity Prep        85-01.75      71-05  
 24 Dunlap, Andrew            10 Lake Highlan           71-00      69-04  
 25 Miranda-diaz, Abel        10 Bishop Moore           67-07   63-00.50  
 26 Muise, Nicholas            8 Circle Chris        82-02.50      58-08  
 -- Kitts, Daniel             10 Lake Highlan           76-06         ND  
 -- Steward, Demarius         10 Oak Ridge HS          123-05         ND  
 -- Summey, Jonathan          12 Winter Sprin          132-09        DNS  
 -- Kowaleski, Eric           12 Trinity Prep          139-00        DNS  
 -- Paglia, John              10 Lake Mary Pr           99-04        DNS  
 -- Tucker, Dwight            12 Lake Mary Pr          111-00        DNS  
 -- Winograd, Zack            10 Lake Highlan           72-02        DNS  
 -- Corey, Tim                12 Sanford Semi          123-08        DNS  
 -- Llanos, Jose              11 Sanford Semi          131-11        DNS  
 -- Wojtas, Jake              11 Lake Mary Pr        72-04.50        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS             5-04.00    5-00.00  
  1 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS             4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Campbell, Reagan          11 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  5 Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  5 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Slocum, Haley             12 Bishop Moore         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 McCallum, Ryley           11 Oviedo HS            4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Chew, Abby                11 The Geneva S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cameron, Christine        12 Trinity Prep         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Delgado, Kelly            11 Trinity Prep         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ariko, Taylor              9 Bishop Moore         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Taylor            8 Lake Highlan         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Stanton, Claire           10 Bishop Moore         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Amanda            11 Trinity Prep         4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Mccue, Cady               11 Oviedo HS            4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Greer, Amber              11 Oviedo HS            4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Routson, Kylie            12 Sanford Semi         4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Krick, Sarah              12 Sanford Semi         4-02.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Jacarl             11 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS             5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Troy             10 The Geneva S         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  4 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  5 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  6 King, Matt                10 Lake Highlan         4-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Williams, Marcus          10 Bishop Moore         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Apuzzio, Daniel            7 Lake Mary Pr         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  8 Thomas, Cole               8 The Geneva S         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Goldstein, Aaron           9 Trinity Prep         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Arrieta, Samuel            9 Bishop Moore         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Austin           9 Bishop Moore         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Melendez, Thomas          11 Oviedo HS                            NH  
 -- French, Ben               10 Trinity Prep         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Johnny             10 Trinity Prep         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindo, Lake               10 Lake Highlan         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Apuzzio, Phillip           7 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tep, Steven               11 Lake Highlan         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dupree, Eric               9 Oviedo HS            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Roach, Jovan              11 Hagerty HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fayson, Qvon              12 Sanford Semi         6-02.00        DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brenner, Jamie            11 Oviedo HS           10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Mestre, Juliana           11 Lake Highlan         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Debari, Katie             10 Lake Highlan         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Arney, Mirren             10 Trinity Prep         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Bryan, Madison            10 Oviedo HS            8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Williams, Samantha        11 Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Mestre, Katherine          8 Lake Highlan         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
  7 Fung, Joycelyn            11 Hagerty HS           8-06.00   J7-06.00  
  7 Cameron, Christine        12 Trinity Prep         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Ariko, Taylor              9 Bishop Moore         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Bryan, Hannah             12 Oviedo HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Harris, Alexa             10 Trinity Prep         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Douglas, Brianna          10 Bishop Moore         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Diaz, Elexus                 Hagerty HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Elizabeth            Hagerty HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr         7-00.00        DNS  
 -- Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris        14-03.00   13-00.00  
  2 Tiedge, Christopher       11 Hagerty HS          13-00.00   11-06.00  
  3 Guldin, Kyle              12 Bishop Moore        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 Vandendriessche, Peter    11 Trinity Prep         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  5 Pawloski, Brian           11 Lake Mary Pr        10-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Tyjeski, Nicolas          11 Bishop Moore         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Garnette, Cj              12 Trinity Prep         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Manolo, Peter             10 Bishop Moore         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Daguindeau, Freud          9 Evans HS             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wartski, Michael          10 Trinity Prep        11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Pawlowski, Eric            7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Livingston, Erickson       9 Lake Highlan         8-00.00        DNS  
 -- Lazzaro, Sam              12 Lake Highlan         8-00.00        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Rahsaan             7 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Staiger, Conrad           11 Lake Highlan         9-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:13.23   10:12.74  
     1) Huynh, Nikki 12                 2) Jackson, Caroline 11           
     3) Konecny, Sara 11                4) Turk, Danielle 12              
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:03.97   10:18.46  
     1) Hatton, Alyssa 10               2) Shurina, Gabby 12              
     3) Skipper, Elizabeth 10           4) Slocum, Haley 12               
  3 Hagerty HS  'A'                                  10:21.00   10:19.94  
  4 Winter Springs HS  'A'                           10:21.40   10:44.86  
     1) Arterburn, Taylor 11            2) Clark, Cierra 12               
     3) Garnes, Hannah 11               4) Singer, Rachel 11              
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       11:02.80   11:00.48  
     1) Gallo, Nina 10                  2) Larabee, Madison 8             
     3) Skidelsky, Kalie 8              4) Costas, Melba 9                
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                           10:46.14   11:06.46  
     1) Seddon, Isabella 12             2) Dreyer, Ellie 12               
     3) Rader, Hannah 11                4) Riley, Shannon 12              
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:37.56   11:14.07  
     1) Carroll, Sydney 11              2) Jacobs, Olivia 10              
     3) Salas, Stephanie 11             4) Sutton, Sarina 10              
  8 Evans HS  'A'                                     9:56.23   11:14.61  
     1) Brown, Kiovanni 9               2) Feazell, Erika 10              
     3) Hill, Shaquanda 9               4) Owens, Adaeja 9                
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                              DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:31.92    8:24.39  
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:24.25    8:24.63  
     1) Langhauser, Victor 11           2) Lenssen, Nicholas 12           
     3) Pfeifle, Adam 12                4) Schanze, Justin 12             
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:23.61    8:25.07  
     1) Vandenburg, Kelson 9            2) David, William 12              
     3) Davis, Demtric 12               4) Escobedo, Alberto 10           
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                            8:44.71    8:54.30  
     1) Prince, Jordan 10               2) Katynski, Kola 9               
     3) Pederson, Luke 10               4) Rader, Austin 10               
  5 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:33.73    8:58.25  
     1) Acosta, Harold 11               2) Chmielarski, Andrew 10         
     3) Sawyer, Colin 10                4) Sabogal, Ernesto 10            
  6 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:56.34    9:05.56  
     1) Murbach, Eric 10                2) Nehgme, Alex 11                
     3) Santiago, Hunter 10             4) Webster, Sam 10                
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:38.43    9:11.88  
     1) Gordon, Grant 12                2) Leiferman, Michael 11          
     3) Taylor, Ian 11                  4) Vinnett, Alfred 10             
  8 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              10:30.62   10:18.08  
 -- Winter Springs HS  'A'                            8:39.68        DNS  
     1) Lehenbauer, Anthony 10          2) Hardiman, Jacob 12             
     3) Gorman, Patrick 12              4) Wesley, Cornelius 12           
 -- Circle Christian School  'A'                      9:04.96        DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freire, Vanessa           11 Lake Highlan           16.47      16.95   1 
  2 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           16.08      17.07   1 
  3 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS             16.39      17.27   1 
  4 McCallum, Ryley           11 Oviedo HS              17.94      18.12   1 
  5 Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS             19.22      19.53   1 
  6 Edwards, Mallory          12 Oviedo HS              19.70      19.79   2 
  7 Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr           17.00      19.89   1 
  8 Swisher, Jackie           12 Winter Sprin           19.52      20.04   2 
  9 Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr           19.42      20.17   2 
 10 Valdes, Kennedy           10 Bishop Moore           18.88      21.08   1 
 11 Auerbach, Lauren           9 The Master's                      21.84   3 
 12 Douglas, Brianna          10 Bishop Moore           22.08      22.02   2 
 13 DiBona, Ellen             12 Bishop Moore           21.45      22.12   2 
 14 Arney, Mirren             10 Trinity Prep           22.79      22.92   3 
 15 Heard, Bianca             11 Trinity Prep           22.85      23.57   3 
 -- Boone, Lauren             11 Circle Chris           17.84        DNS   1 
 -- Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr           20.29        DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr           14.84      15.02   1 
  2 Hart, Mark                12 Oak Ridge HS           15.13      15.21   1 
  3 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.13      15.22   1 
  4 Fiorini, Anthony          12 Hagerty HS             16.32      16.41   1 
  5 Erbe, Chris               12 The Master's           16.77      16.67   1 
  6 Polk, Colin               12 Hagerty HS             16.22      16.69   1 
  7 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               16.35      16.81   1 
  8 Debord-odell, Ja          11 Lake Highlan           16.86      17.46   1 
  9 Penn, Aaron               11 Winter Sprin           17.57      18.01   2 
 10 Sawyer, Colin             10 Bishop Moore           18.78      18.50   2 
 11 Barner, Darius            11 Oak Ridge HS           17.58      19.46   2 
 12 AmRhein, Nicholas         10 Oviedo HS              19.37      19.59   2 
 13 Spargo-Dixon, Chris       12 Oviedo HS              18.50      19.72   2 
 14 Pederson, Gabe            12 The Geneva S           20.25      20.22   3 
 15 Lopez, Jeremy             12 Oviedo HS              19.93      20.27   3 
 16 Faura, Daniel             10 Bishop Moore           20.42      20.60   3 
 17 Davis, Joseph             10 Bishop Moore           22.41      21.51   3 
 18 Tsiu, Daniel              11 Lake Mary Pr           21.50      21.94   3 
 19 xu, Vince                 11 Lake Mary Pr           22.95      21.96   3 
 -- Alexander, John           12 Sanford Semi           17.71        DNS   2 
 -- Walker, Shadique          10 Evans HS               18.53        DNS   2 
 -- Chai, Andreas             12 Sanford Semi           18.82        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           12.46      12.59   1 
  2 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               12.60      12.65   1 
  3 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr           12.41      12.67   1 
  4 Capone, Lauren            11 Lake Highlan           12.97      12.77   2 
  5 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS           12.76      12.80   1 
  6 Hosea, Faith               9 Evans HS               13.51      12.89   2 
  7 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.93      12.95   1 
  8 Menna, Tetisheri          12 Hagerty HS             12.70      13.26   1 
  9 Schilling, Sydney         11 Hagerty HS             12.97      13.27   1 
 10 Wentz, Kourtney           12 Hagerty HS             13.22      13.29   2 
 11 Hyde, Tiana               12 Oviedo HS              13.24      13.38   2 
 12 DiBona, Hannah            10 Bishop Moore           13.25      13.54   2 
 13 Chew, Abby                11 The Geneva S           13.96      13.80   3 
 14 Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS           13.51      13.82   2 
 15 Mc Kinnon, Alexandra      12 Lake Mary Pr           13.55      13.84   2 
 16 Griffin, Sierra           12 Bishop Moore           13.76      14.02   3 
 17 Tucker, Madison           12 Oviedo HS              13.50      14.19   2 
 18 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris           13.92      14.40   3 
 19 Boone, Lauren             11 Circle Chris           13.95      14.49   3 
 20 Debari, Katie             10 Lake Highlan           14.03      14.63   3 
 21 Grier, Isabelle           11 The Master's           14.24      14.64   3 
 22 Hernandez, Daniella       10 The Master's           14.49      14.96   4 
 23 Choo, Sylvia               9 Trinity Prep           14.94      14.98   4 
 24 Peoples, Ally              9 Lake Mary Pr           14.21      15.01   3 
 25 Nawrot, Emma               9 Bishop Moore           14.59      15.05   4 
 26 Mestre, Juliana           11 Lake Highlan                      15.08   5 
 27 Goble, Brianna            11 The Geneva S           15.68      15.67   4 
 28 Chavez-Cruz, Ceidy        11 Sanford Semi           16.02      15.77   4 
 29 sheppard, Jamie            9 Circle Chris           17.25      17.16   5 
 30 Cooperman, Hannah          9 Trinity Prep           17.20      17.89   5 
 -- Alexeander, Kenya          9 Oviedo HS              14.03        DNS   3 
 -- Miller, Katie             11 Trinity Prep           15.75        DNS   4 
 -- Mike, Ravyn               11 Sanford Semi           12.94        DNS   1 
 -- Goble, Amanda             11 The Geneva S           16.86        DNS   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Marcus          10 Bishop Moore           11.09      11.32   1 
  2 Burns, Victor             11 Sanford Semi           10.96      11.41   1 
  3 Durham, Jahquez            9 Lake Highlan           11.11      11.46   1 
  4 Alexander, Algie          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.18      11.52   1 
  5 Simpson, Alfred           12 Lake Highlan           11.50      11.68   2 
  6 Wright, Nathaniel         11 Sanford Semi           11.96      11.73   2 
  7 Buchannon, Jaques         11 Oak Ridge HS           11.42      11.76   1 
  8 Hinds, Chris              11 The Master's           11.46      11.77   2 
  9 Roach, Jovan              11 Hagerty HS             11.56      11.94   2 
 10 Barnett, Bryce            11 Lake Highlan           11.98      11.97   3 
 11 Mclaughlin, Tevin         11 Winter Sprin           11.55      12.00   2 
 12 washington, Theodore      11 Lake Mary Pr           11.79      12.02   2 
 13 Ingram, Tyshaun            9 Evans HS               11.23      12.12   1 
 14 Beasley, Barry            11 Winter Sprin           12.16      12.23   3 
 15 Kingsley, Chase           12 Oviedo HS              12.18      12.27   3 
 16 Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris           12.48      12.36   3 
 17 Schelling, Scott           8 Oviedo HS              12.16      12.39   3 
 18 Hall Graham, Kyle         10 Evans HS               11.78      12.41   2 
 19 Bentley, Jake             10 Trinity Prep           12.13      12.49   3 
 20 Tasi, Francesco           11 Trinity Prep           12.47      12.72   3 
 21 Lauretta, Daniel          12 Circle Chris           12.96      12.82   4 
 22 Allen, Malik              10 Oviedo HS              11.95      12.93   2 
 23 St. Fort, Pelfrin          9 Bishop Moore           13.29      12.96   4 
 24 Welke, Alex               12 Circle Chris           12.63      12.97   4 
 25 Anderson, Austin           9 Bishop Moore                      13.32   4 
 26 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr           12.50      13.45   4 
 27 Murray, Isaac              7 The Geneva S           13.32      13.61   4 
 28 Lewis, Rashad             10 Lake Mary Pr           13.13      14.41   4 
 29 Laughlin, Matt            11 Winter Sprin           15.06      15.55   4 
 -- Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               11.02        DNS   1 
 -- Myers, Marquavius         12 Oak Ridge HS           11.23        DNS   1 
 -- Fleming, Paxton           10 Trinity Prep           12.10        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S         5:32.08    5:31.80  
  2 Hill, Shaquanda            9 Evans HS             5:37.23    5:32.33  
  3 Singer, Rachel            11 Winter Sprin         5:24.46    5:40.01  
  4 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         5:35.83    5:40.06  
  5 Hatton, Alyssa            10 Bishop Moore         5:36.65    5:41.44  
  6 Melnick, Taylor           10 Circle Chris         5:53.05    5:45.83  
  7 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S         5:57.30    5:46.45  
  8 Jackson, Caroline         11 Oviedo HS            5:28.09    5:48.91  
  9 Slocum, Haley             12 Bishop Moore         5:36.06    5:50.68  
 10 Millson, Rose              7 Trinity Prep         5:55.36    5:52.92  
 11 Rhodes, Juliet             7 Trinity Prep         6:07.79    5:53.03  
 12 Johnson, Meagan            9 Trinity Prep         5:51.23    5:53.42  
 13 Guvenc, Victoria          10 Lake Highlan         6:14.93    6:08.90  
 14 Wildgen, Isabel            9 Oviedo HS            6:09.86    6:10.74  
 15 Andrew, Claire             8 Lake Highlan         6:08.70    6:15.16  
 16 Arterburn, Taylor         11 Winter Sprin         6:08.19    6:21.45  
 17 Sloan, Carrie              8 The Geneva S         6:23.91    6:26.99  
 18 Cortes, Joana              9 Oviedo HS            6:23.00    6:27.20  
 19 Costas, Melba              9 Lake Highlan         6:37.36    6:36.69  
 20 Burgunder, Allison        11 Hagerty HS           5:58.21    6:47.97  
 21 Perez-rojas, Yaretzi      11 Sanford Semi         7:03.82    7:35.55  
 -- Wonderly, Blaire          10 Circle Chris         6:21.80        DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S         4:39.54    4:32.21  
  2 Schanze, Justin           12 Oviedo HS            4:33.98    4:33.97  
  3 Ault, Joseph              11 Circle Chris         4:36.10    4:36.96  
  4 Fournier, Michael         11 Lake Highlan         4:51.33    4:47.70  
  5 Sabogal, Cesar            11 Bishop Moore         5:11.35    4:54.43  
  6 Nance, James              11 Oviedo HS            4:46.20    4:56.78  
  7 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    5:01.47  
  8 Glass, Malik              11 Oak Ridge HS         5:08.25    5:02.18  
  9 Dumbacher, Josh           12 Circle Chris                    5:03.22  
 10 Cherry, Bo                10 Trinity Prep         5:04.57    5:04.99  
 11 Lusk, Matthew              9 Circle Chris         5:12.91    5:05.68  
 12 Slogar, Stephen           11 Oviedo HS            4:57.21    5:06.86  
 13 Mandato, Trent             8 The Master's         5:13.68    5:10.91  
 14 Duroseau, Jefferson       11 Oak Ridge HS         5:06.57    5:11.80  
 15 Rader, Ben                 8 The Geneva S         5:13.94    5:13.01  
 16 Bobo, Anderson             9 Lake Highlan         5:11.70    5:15.86  
 17 Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS             5:13.57    5:17.15  
 18 Evers, Chase              11 Bishop Moore         5:04.54    5:19.61  
 19 Kelsey, Nathan            11 Sanford Semi         5:07.35    5:24.74  
 20 Egan, Jake                12 Hagerty HS           5:16.85    5:25.53  
 21 Goldberg, Jacob            9 Trinity Prep         5:25.64    5:28.85  
 22 Eyma, Elijah              10 Lake Mary Pr         5:36.39    5:29.78  
 23 Hayes, Brian              11 Bishop Moore         5:15.47    5:29.90  
 24 Gorman, Patrick           12 Winter Sprin         5:24.09    5:33.23  
 25 Havlicek, Dylan            9 Trinity Prep         5:28.45    5:34.56  
 26 Copeland, Tyler           11 Hagerty HS           5:46.05    5:37.93  
 27 Perreault, Daniel          7 Lake Highlan         5:50.68    5:41.75  
 28 Bush, Brandon             12 Hagerty HS           6:00.00    5:49.02  
 29 Winquist, Steven           9 The Master's         7:34.83    7:24.40  
 -- Hardiman, Jacob           12 Winter Sprin         4:36.47         DQ   impeding runner
 -- Carolan, Willian          11 Winter Sprin         6:07.47        DNS  
 -- Martin, Patrick           11 Lake Mary Pr         5:18.32        DNS  
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             5:31.42        DNS  
 -- Uppers, Nick              11 Lake Mary Pr         5:53.18        DNS  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.81      48.86  
     1) Barnett, Sharrika 10            2) Grant, Ashley 9                
     3) King, Lyric 9                   4) Wilson, Erricka 12             
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     51.29      51.63  
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          47.80      52.41  
     1) Debari, Katie 10                2) Hill, Deanna 11                
     3) Mestre, Juliana 11              4) Pearson, Alex 12               
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      52.37      52.73  
     1) Alexeander, Kenya 9             2) Fow, Kathleen 8                
     3) Hyde, Tiana 12                  4) Tucker, Madison 12             
  5 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 53.17      54.59  
  6 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.37      56.68  
     1) DuBose, Reina 9                 2) Jattan, Vylliana 9             
     3) Shephard, Elysse 9              4) Valdes, Kennedy 10             
  7 The Geneva School  'A'                            1:02.39      59.76  
     1) Goble, Brianna 11               2) Riley, Shannon 12              
     3) Gray, Kristen 11                4) Rader, Hannah 11               
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                       48.92        DNF  
     1) Bent, Kadecia 11                2) Glee, Jocindra 11              
     3) Ruffin, Donesha 11              4) Shelton, Colesha 12            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   43.62      43.46  
     1) Derisea, Johnny 12              2) Alexander, Algie 12            
     3) Buchannon, Jaques 11            4) Myers, Marquavius 12           
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          44.74      44.10  
     1) Barnett, Bryce 11               2) Durham, Jahquez 9              
     3) Patel, Akash 11                 4) Simpson, Alfred 12             
  3 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 44.95      44.78  
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                1:08.75      46.50  
     1) Dickens, Brandon 10             2) Grim, Kyle 10                  
     3) Hinds, Chris 11                 4) Mills, Isaac 12                
  5 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      45.91      46.51  
     1) Kcdzi, Paoa 8                   2) Kingsley, Chase 12             
     3) Mihm, Mason 11                  4) Schelling, Scott 8             
  6 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                46.31      48.26  
     1) Albright, Jarred 12             2) Marks, Christian 10            
     3) Reyes, Alvaro 12                4) Torres, Andrew 12              
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   45.41      49.17  
     1) Bentley, Jake 10                2) Hewitt, Andrew 11              
     3) Simms, Robert 11                4) Wartski, Michael 10            
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                       43.22         DQ   out of zone
     1) Boyd, Leon 11                   2) Stevens, Toney 12              
     3) Edouard, Enock 12               4) Ingram, Tyshaun 9              
 -- Winter Springs HS  'A'                              45.38        SCR  
     1) Nelson, Brenton 9               2) Mclaughlin, Tevin 11           
     3) Henry, Derrionte 11             4) Moodie, David 10               
 -- Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            42.04        SCR  
 -- Circle Christian School  'A'                        49.25        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr           54.90      57.75   1 
  2 Johnson, Tayler           12 Hagerty HS           1:00.16    1:00.40   1 
  3 Skipper, Elizabeth        10 Bishop Moore         1:03.73    1:01.58   2 
  4 Shurina, Marianna          9 Bishop Moore         1:02.89    1:02.10   1 
  5 Brown, Kiovanni            9 Evans HS             1:02.33    1:02.25   1 
  6 Jaskulski, Carly          11 Hagerty HS           1:02.45    1:02.28   1 
  7 Lambert, Mercedes         12 Bishop Moore         1:02.15    1:03.55   1 
  8 Jackson, Trevanda          9 Oak Ridge HS         1:05.63    1:03.83   2 
  9 McCormack, Megan          12 Hagerty HS           1:02.89    1:04.38   1 
 10 Dormoy, Beverly           10 Oak Ridge HS         1:04.01    1:04.57   2 
 11 Fucile, Lena              10 Lake Highlan         1:02.93    1:04.90   1 
 12 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris         1:07.64    1:06.07   3 
 13 Garnes, Hannah            11 Winter Sprin         1:06.73    1:06.13   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS         1:07.42    1:07.42   3 
 15 Walter, Rebekah           10 The Geneva S         1:08.28    1:07.51   3 
 16 Carroll, Sydney           11 Trinity Prep         1:07.61    1:07.66   3 
 17 Guzman, Hannah             7 The Geneva S         1:08.38    1:07.79   3 
 18 Gerenger, Sara            11 The Master's         1:06.37    1:07.86   2 
 19 Edwards, Mallory          12 Oviedo HS            1:09.55    1:08.26   3 
 20 Dreyer, Ellie             12 The Geneva S         1:09.29    1:08.37   3 
 21 Choo, Sylvia               9 Trinity Prep         1:09.30    1:08.44   3 
 22 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS             1:10.51    1:09.00   4 
 23 Harris, Amanda            11 Trinity Prep         1:10.66    1:09.39   4 
 24 Best, Jianna                 Lake Highlan         1:16.00    1:09.54   5 
 25 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris         1:12.34    1:09.87   4 
 26 Belmore, Samtha           11 Oviedo HS            1:10.70    1:12.39   4 
 27 Karen, Briana              9 Lake Mary Pr         1:13.51    1:12.59   4 
 28 Lebeguec, Eboni           11 Sanford Semi         1:20.57    1:19.95   5 
 -- Khoury, Danielle           8 Lake Highlan         1:16.94        DNS   5 
 -- Glesil, Rohneisha          9 Evans HS             1:04.66        DNS   2 
 -- Foster, Abby               7 Circle Chris         1:04.68        DNS   2 
 -- Bloss, Brianna            10 Lake Mary Pr         1:15.00        DNS   4 
 -- Gallo, Nina               10 Lake Highlan         1:04.10        DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          10 Bishop Moore           49.31      49.08   1 
  2 David, William            12 Evans HS               49.32      49.49   1 
  3 Williams, Marcus          10 Bishop Moore           52.94      52.03   1 
  4 Williams, Jamarcus        10 Oak Ridge HS           52.58      52.10   1 
  5 Cheathem, Robert           9 Lake Mary Pr           52.96      52.88   1 
  6 Peoples, Brice            12 Sanford Semi           54.58      53.32   2 
  7 Prince, Jordan            10 The Geneva S           54.60      53.90   2 
  8 Kucera, Frankie           12 Bishop Moore           53.94      54.19   2 
  9 Kupier, Josh              11 Lake Mary Pr           54.34      55.08   2 
 10 Anderson, Tom             12 Oviedo HS              55.01      55.21   2 
 11 Michalak, Mitch           11 Winter Sprin           56.20      55.32   2 
 12 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S           56.41      55.85   3 
 13 Walker, Dominic           12 Evans HS               51.55      55.98   1 
 14 Derisea, Johnny           12 Oak Ridge HS           52.00      57.15   1 
 15 Dupree, Eric               9 Oviedo HS              58.23      57.30   3 
 16 Galloway, Brett           12 Circle Chris                      57.47   5 
 17 Goldstein, Aaron           9 Trinity Prep           57.29      57.83   3 
 18 Gallo, Nick               12 Lake Highlan           59.08      57.90   3 
 19 Evans, Johnny             10 Trinity Prep           59.09      58.14   3 
 20 Doyle, Mike               10 Circle Chris           58.03      58.82   3 
 21 Overmeyer, Jimmy          10 Lake Highlan                    1:00.06   5 
 22 Addeo, Kyle                8 Lake Highlan           59.33    1:00.32   3 
 23 Simpson, Skylar           10 The Master's         1:00.05    1:01.45   4 
 24 White, Clayton             9 Oviedo HS            1:00.25    1:01.88   4 
 25 Daly, Brehnden            10 Circle Chris         1:03.86    1:02.60   4 
 26 Lewis, Ray                12 Lake Mary Pr           56.00    1:03.52   2 
 27 Rowland, Justin           10 The Master's         1:12.03    1:13.31   4 
 28 Laughlin, Matt            11 Winter Sprin                    1:16.87   5 
 -- French, Ben               10 Trinity Prep           59.65        DNS   4 
 -- Johnson, Deandre           9 Oak Ridge HS           52.38        DNS   1 
 -- Wright, Nathaniel         11 Sanford Semi           56.24        DNS   3 
 -- Thomas, Cole               8 The Geneva S         1:04.37        DNS   4 
 -- Burns, Victor             11 Sanford Semi           53.61        DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS               48.76      47.14   1 
  2 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               47.89      47.22   1 
  3 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS             47.99      48.76   1 
  4 Mckenzie, Paige           12 Trinity Prep           48.96      49.93   1 
  5 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           48.83      50.10   1 
  6 McCallum, Ryley           11 Oviedo HS              50.27      50.69   1 
  7 Brenner, Jamie            11 Oviedo HS              50.85      51.39   2 
  8 Slocum, Haley             12 Bishop Moore           52.83      53.01   1 
  9 DiBona, Ellen             12 Bishop Moore           58.03      59.36   2 
 10 Heard, Bianca             11 Trinity Prep         1:00.72      59.37   2 
 11 SanGiovanni, Julia        12 Bishop Moore           59.53      59.50   2 
 12 Auerbach, Lauren           9 The Master's         1:01.56    1:00.51   2 
 -- Arney, Mirren             10 Trinity Prep         1:03.32        DNS   3 
 -- Freire, Vanessa           11 Lake Highlan           48.99        DNS   3 
 -- Blackwood, Arianna        11 Lake Mary Pr           55.21        DNS   3 
 -- Boone, Lauren             11 Circle Chris           47.22        DNS   1 
 -- Dunne, Kelly              11 Hagerty HS             54.78        DNS   3 
 -- Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr           48.78        DNS   3 
 -- Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr           55.74        DNS   2 
 -- Swisher, Jackie           12 Winter Sprin           56.92        SCR     
 -- Skipper, Arianna          11 Sanford Semi           55.52        SCR     
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               41.09      41.21   1 
  2 Hart, Mark                12 Oak Ridge HS           40.19      43.06   1 
  3 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               40.07      43.07   1 
  4 Sturn, Kevin              11 Trinity Prep           44.10      43.38   2 
  5 Polk, Colin               12 Hagerty HS             43.20      43.67   1 
  6 Fiorini, Anthony          12 Hagerty HS             44.03      44.15   2 
  7 Erbe, Chris               12 The Master's           43.86      44.86   2 
  8 Carrier, Nathan           12 Trinity Prep           44.84      45.95   2 
  9 Barner, Darius            11 Oak Ridge HS           45.21      46.58   2 
 10 Faura, Daniel             10 Bishop Moore           48.83      47.18   3 
 11 Davis, Joseph             10 Bishop Moore           48.12      47.25   3 
 12 Tasi, Francesco           11 Trinity Prep           46.76      48.80   2 
 13 Pederson, Gabe            12 The Geneva S           49.42      49.74   3 
 14 Tomlinson, Connor         12 Bishop Moore           51.51      55.12   3 
 -- Alexander, John           12 Sanford Semi           45.72        DNS   2 
 -- Chai, Andreas             12 Sanford Semi           46.80        DNS   3 
 -- Penn, Aaron               11 Winter Sprin           41.53        DNS   1 
 -- Thompson, Mark            12 Winter Sprin           43.80        DNS   2 
 -- xu, Vince                 11 Lake Mary Pr           52.38        DNS   4 
 -- Patel, Akash              11 Lake Highlan           42.17        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr           40.17        DNS   1 
 -- Tsiu, Daniel              11 Lake Mary Pr           49.22        DNS   3 
 -- Lopez, Jeremy             12 Oviedo HS              50.02        DNS   4 
 -- Spargo-Dixon, Chris       12 Oviedo HS              47.32        DNS   4 
 -- Edouard, Enock            12 Evans HS               42.33        DNS   1 
 -- AmRhein, Nicholas         10 Oviedo HS              47.78        DNS   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turk, Danielle            12 Oviedo HS            2:18.19    2:23.15   2 
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth        10 Bishop Moore         2:23.97    2:26.07   2 
  3 Chapman, Denae             9 Circle Chris         2:30.68    2:26.53   2 
  4 Feazell, Erika            10 Evans HS             2:21.36    2:27.23   2 
  5 Webb, Amber               12 Circle Chris         2:30.62    2:28.85   2 
  6 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S         2:28.45    2:29.79   2 
  7 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         2:26.42    2:30.06   2 
  8 Bos, Devin                11 Circle Chris         2:40.28    2:34.57   1 
  9 Owens, Adaeja              9 Evans HS             2:37.69    2:36.25   2 
 10 Shurina, Marianna          9 Bishop Moore         2:42.96    2:36.31   1 
 11 Shurina, Gabby            12 Bishop Moore         2:35.64    2:36.45   2 
 12 Huynh, Nikki              12 Oviedo HS            2:32.75    2:38.94   2 
 13 Jacobs, Olivia            10 Trinity Prep         2:38.62    2:40.49   1 
 14 Gilbert, Jody             11 Hagerty HS           2:40.18    2:45.99   1 
 15 Turk, Marissa             10 Oviedo HS            2:44.49    2:47.33   1 
 16 Rader, Hannah             11 The Geneva S         2:48.59    2:48.39   1 
 17 Purkey, Rebecca           12 Trinity Prep         2:20.15    2:48.66   2 
 18 Cloke, Moira              10 The Geneva S         2:47.64    2:49.21   1 
 19 Sutton, Sarina            10 Trinity Prep         2:32.80    2:53.56   2 
 20 Hoffman, Heather          12 The Master's         3:00.41    3:03.06   1 
 21 Burgunder, Allison        11 Hagerty HS           2:40.15    3:06.06   1 
 22 Meadows, Chloe             7 The Master's         3:00.54    3:11.34   1 
 -- Clark, Cierra             12 Winter Sprin         2:29.08        DNS   2 
 -- Arterburn, Taylor         11 Winter Sprin         2:36.57        DNS   2 
 -- Skidelsky, Kalie           8 Lake Highlan         2:39.86        DNS   1 
 -- Weaver, Gigi              10 Lake Highlan         3:07.86        DNS   1 
 -- Voltaire, Esther          11 Evans HS             2:36.90        DNS   2 
 -- Kalser, Sophie            11 Lake Highlan         2:57.59        DNS   1 
 -- Register, Savanna         11 Lake Mary Pr         3:16.66        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Kennedy            12 Sanford Semi         2:28.24        DNS   2 
 -- dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr         3:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Manoogian, Dveen          11 Lake Mary Pr         3:00.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S         2:04.42    2:02.02   2 
  2 Foster, Jordan            12 Circle Chris                    2:04.63   1 
  3 Bailey, Peyton            12 Lake Highlan         2:07.21    2:04.74   2 
  4 Skidelsky, Tyler          10 Lake Highlan         2:02.56    2:04.94   2 
  5 Turner, James             10 Evans HS             2:06.21    2:05.32   2 
  6 Lensson, Nick             12 Oviedo HS            2:04.05    2:06.76   2 
  7 Henry, Jeffrey            11 Circle Chris         2:08.03    2:07.29   2 
  8 Core, Jackson             10 Oviedo HS            2:09.13    2:08.05   2 
  9 Langhauser, Victor        11 Oviedo HS            2:08.05    2:08.32   2 
 10 Gordon, Grant             12 Trinity Prep         2:07.85    2:09.57   2 
 11 Katynski, Kola             9 The Geneva S         2:13.50    2:09.69   1 
 12 Pool, Rick                12 Bishop Moore         2:09.02    2:11.47   2 
 13 Sandargas, Don            11 Bishop Moore         2:15.93    2:11.63   1 
 14 Leiferman, Michael        11 Trinity Prep         2:09.16    2:13.08   2 
 15 Pederson, Luke            10 The Geneva S         2:21.66    2:14.05   1 
 16 Escobedo, Alberto         10 Evans HS             2:06.24    2:14.17   2 
 17 Vinnett, Alfred           10 Trinity Prep         2:14.74    2:14.19   1 
 18 Davis, Demtric            12 Evans HS             2:08.70    2:14.34   2 
 19 Cromwell, Journee         12 Hagerty HS           2:13.76    2:15.41   1 
 20 Duroseau, Jefferson       11 Oak Ridge HS         2:13.98    2:17.04   1 
 21 Egan, Jake                12 Hagerty HS           2:21.81    2:20.37   1 
 22 Mandato, Trent             8 The Master's         2:27.71    2:23.07   1 
 23 Glass, Malik              11 Oak Ridge HS         2:07.25    2:26.59   2 
 24 Jenkins, Datroy           12 Oak Ridge HS         2:18.06    2:33.54   1 
 25 Copeland, Tyler           11 Hagerty HS           2:28.12    2:34.81   1 
 26 Guzman, Josh               9 Bishop Moore                    2:38.82   1 
 -- Hardiman, Jacob           12 Winter Sprin         2:03.57        DNS   2 
 -- Wesley, Cornelius         12 Winter Sprin         2:00.82        DNS   2 
 -- Lehenbauer, Anthony       10 Winter Sprin         2:16.58        DNS   1 
 -- Eyma, Elijah              10 Lake Mary Pr         2:25.85        DNS   1 
 -- Martin, Patrick           11 Lake Mary Pr         2:21.89        DNS   1 
 -- Bergman, Cody             10 Circle Chris         2:08.16        DNS   2 
 -- Bobo, Anderson             9 Lake Highlan         2:23.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kelsey, Nathan            11 Sanford Semi         2:26.80        DNS   1 
 -- Peoples, Brice            12 Sanford Semi         2:07.39        DNS   2 
 -- Uppers, Nick              11 Lake Mary Pr         3:00.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               25.20      25.02   1 
  2 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr           24.94      25.03   1 
  3 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               26.91      26.53   1 
  4 Wentz, Kourtney           12 Hagerty HS             26.81      26.62   1 
  5 Grant, Ashley              9 Oak Ridge HS           27.29      26.78   2 
  6 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           26.78      26.83   1 
  7 Lambert, Mercedes         12 Bishop Moore           27.25      26.85   2 
  8 Tarver, Ilishia            9 Evans HS                          26.93   2 
  9 DiBona, Hannah            10 Bishop Moore           27.22      27.04   1 
 10 King, Lyric                9 Oak Ridge HS           28.19      27.86   2 
 11 Vernikos, Elena            8 Oviedo HS              27.60      28.32   2 
 12 Stanton, Claire           10 Bishop Moore           29.76      28.98   3 
 13 Seddon, Isabella          12 The Geneva S           28.82      29.04   3 
 14 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris           28.62      29.28   3 
 15 Fow, Kathleen              8 Oviedo HS              29.13      29.34   3 
 16 Gerenger, Sara            11 The Master's           29.69      29.46   3 
 17 Grier, Isabelle           11 The Master's           29.08      29.78   3 
 18 Guzman, Hannah             7 The Geneva S           31.55      30.76   4 
 19 Gray, Kristen             11 The Geneva S           31.80      31.36   4 
 20 Hernandez, Daniella       10 The Master's           31.40      31.55   4 
 21 Miller, Katie             11 Trinity Prep           32.96      32.43   4 
 22 Krinker, Leah             10 Trinity Prep           32.95      35.53   4 
 23 sheppard, Jamie            9 Circle Chris           36.28      36.21   4 
 -- Clark, Cierra             12 Winter Sprin           29.76        DNS   3 
 -- Cooperman, Hannah          9 Trinity Prep           36.36        DNS   5 
 -- Fucile, Lena              10 Lake Highlan           26.76        DNS   1 
 -- Capone, Lauren            11 Lake Highlan           25.55        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Taylore            8 Lake Highlan           27.35        DNS   2 
 -- Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris           34.40        DNS   5 
 -- Mastrobuono, Alex         11 Hagerty HS             27.91        DNS   5 
 -- Chavez-Cruz, Ceidy        11 Sanford Semi           33.56        DNS   4 
 -- Mike, Ravyn               11 Sanford Semi           27.92        DNS   2 
 -- Brooks, Sierra             9 Lake Mary Pr           28.20        DNS   2 
 -- Peoples, Ally              9 Lake Mary Pr           29.99        DNS   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Marcus          10 Bishop Moore           23.00      22.48   1 
  2 Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               22.64      22.72   1 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          10 Bishop Moore           22.36      22.94   1 
  4 Cheathem, Robert           9 Lake Mary Pr           23.58      23.26   2 
  5 Mills, Isaac              12 The Master's           23.97      23.49   2 
  6 Alexander, Algie          12 Oak Ridge HS           23.28      24.02   1 
  7 Derisea, Johnny           12 Oak Ridge HS           23.83      24.03   2 
  8 Kcdzi, Paoa                8 Oviedo HS              24.71      24.14   3 
  9 Dickens, Brandon          10 The Master's           24.66      24.28   3 
 10 Ingram, Tyshaun            9 Evans HS               23.60      24.42   2 
 11 Burgman, Jerimiah         11 Evans HS               24.22      24.43   2 
 12 Jenkins, Datroy           12 Oak Ridge HS           23.46      24.95   1 
 13 Sandargas, Don            11 Bishop Moore           24.90      25.53   3 
 14 Evans, Johnny             10 Trinity Prep           25.55      25.67   3 
 15 Hardgrove, Sam            12 Trinity Prep           26.83      26.54   3 
 16 Murray, Isaac              7 The Geneva S           27.26      26.60   3 
 17 Miller, Hunter             8 The Geneva S           29.00      28.86   3 
 -- Mclaughlin, Tevin         11 Winter Sprin           23.60        DNS   2 
 -- Wright, Nathaniel         11 Sanford Semi           23.24        DNS   1 
 -- Hinds, Chris              11 The Master's           24.00        DNS   2 
 -- Fleming, Paxton           10 Trinity Prep           26.48        DNS   4 
 -- Henry, Derrionte          11 Winter Sprin           25.32        DNS   4 
 -- Beasley, Barry            11 Winter Sprin           25.05        DNS   4 
 -- Kupier, Josh              11 Lake Mary Pr           24.34        DNS   4 
 -- Welke, Alex               12 Circle Chris                        DNS   5 
 -- washington, Theodore      11 Lake Mary Pr           24.86        DNS   5 
 -- Simpson, Alfred           12 Lake Highlan           23.37        DNS   1 
 -- Andrew, Michael            8 Lake Highlan           25.40        DNS   4 
 -- Widman, Brandon           10 Lake Highlan           24.07        DNS   2 
 -- Stuickland, Porter         9 Oviedo HS              25.19        DNS   3 
 -- Mihm, Mason               11 Oviedo HS              24.59        DNS   4 
 -- Burns, Victor             11 Sanford Semi           22.80        DNS   1 
 -- Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris                        DNS   5 
 -- Galloway, Brett           12 Circle Chris           25.26        DNS   4 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatton, Alyssa            10 Bishop Moore        12:17.99   12:38.67  
  2 Shriner, Laura             9 The Geneva S        13:30.50   12:57.08  
  3 Ault, Jaden                6 Circle Chris        15:19.79   13:14.16  
  4 Moses, Ashley              9 Bishop Moore        12:50.06   13:17.00  
  5 Konecny, Sara             11 Oviedo HS           12:37.57   13:25.90  
  6 Abely, Patricia            8 The Geneva S        12:57.96   13:31.92  
  7 Wildgen, Isabel            9 Oviedo HS           13:04.03   13:39.58  
  8 Chapman, Alexandra        11 Circle Chris        13:39.34   13:42.85  
  9 Miller, Patricia           9 Oviedo HS                      14:54.97  
 -- Johnson, Meagan            9 Trinity Prep        12:33.41        DNS  
 -- Singer, Rachel            11 Winter Sprin        11:50.07        DNS  
 -- Larabee, Madison           8 Lake Highlan        12:40.19        DNS  
 -- Ruffier, Lee Ann          11 Lake Highlan        12:47.48        DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salas, Daniel                Trinity Prep         9:17.51    9:28.24  
  2 Cook, Chas                 9 Trinity Prep        10:06.03   10:08.63  
  3 Reggentin, Paul           11 Trinity Prep        10:08.08   10:25.76  
  4 Rhodes, Tristan              Trinity Prep        10:33.30   10:38.23  
  5 Buitrago, Nicolas         11 Hagerty HS          10:53.64   10:39.61  
  6 Kucera, Frankie           12 Bishop Moore        10:45.70   10:44.93  
  7 Place, Parker             11 Trinity Prep        10:24.16   10:47.78  
  8 Pierre, Markendy          10 Oak Ridge HS        10:54.19   10:50.47  
  9 Nance, James              11 Oviedo HS           10:33.65   11:01.73  
 10 Hoppe, Dakota             11 Hagerty HS          10:38.59   11:04.55  
 11 Rader, Austin             10 The Geneva S                   11:08.32  
 12 Anderson, David           10 Oviedo HS           10:54.39   11:15.35  
 13 Davis, Asher              10 The Geneva S        11:07.39   11:16.37  
 14 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS        11:15.20   11:23.68  
 15 Felsberg, Zach            11 Bishop Moore        11:44.56   11:31.38  
 16 Ramirez, Caleb             8 Circle Chris        15:49.32   11:42.01  
 17 Stanton, Matt             11 Bishop Moore        12:22.75   11:57.23  
 18 Gomez, Angel              12 Oak Ridge HS        11:49.79   12:05.54  
 19 Elsey, Nick               10 Circle Chris        12:01.88   12:15.05  
 -- Henry, William             9 Winter Sprin        11:30.06        DNS  
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS            10:56.26        DNS  
 -- Hardiman, Jacob           12 Winter Sprin        10:41.68        DNS  
 -- Miller, Jacob              9 Circle Chris        12:43.57        DNS  
 -- Novello, James            12 Lake Mary Pr        12:07.58        DNS  
 -- Webster, Sam              10 Lake Highlan        11:33.48        DNS  
 -- Pfeifle, Adam             12 Oviedo HS           10:18.80        DNS  
 -- Bailey, Parker             9 Lake Highlan        12:10.25        DNS  
 -- Nehgme, Alex              11 Lake Highlan        11:09.20        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   132        2) Hagerty HS                 73   
    3) Bishop Moore HS             67        4) Lake Mary Prep             65   
    5) Oviedo HS                   60        6) Lake Highland Prep HS      56   
    7) Oak Ridge HS                54        8) Winter Springs HS          32   
    9) The Geneva School           31       10) Circle Christian School    23   
   11) Trinity Prep                20       12) Sanford Seminole HS        10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   113        2) Bishop Moore HS            79   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                58        4) Trinity Prep               55   
    5) Hagerty HS                  54        6) Lake Mary Prep             52   
    7) The Geneva School           44.50     8) Lake Highland Prep HS      44   
    9) Oviedo HS                   30        9) Circle Christian School    30   
   11) Sanford Seminole HS         25       12) The Master's Academy (Ovi  21   
   13) Winter Springs HS           17.50  


Number of Elite performances: 17

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Williams, Marcus (Bishop Moore,FL)
Beckford, Bashar (Evans,FL)
Salas, Daniel (Trinity Prep,FL)
David, William (Evans,FL)
Thompson, Jordan (Bishop Moore,FL)
Boys Relay (Oak Ridge,FL)
Stevens, Tony (Evans,FL)
Boyd, Leon (Evans,FL)
Hani, Abby (Lake Mary Prep,FL)
Day, Taylor (Evans,FL)
Glee, Jocindra (Evans,FL)
Bent, Kadecia (Evans,FL)
Girls Relay (Oak Ridge,FL)
Evans, Rebecca (Winter Springs,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.5 Day, Taylor, 12, Evans
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.25 Stevens, Toney, 12, Evans
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.0 Boyd, Leon, 11, Evans
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.0 Evans, Rebecca, 12, Winter Sprin
DS STATE- G-DT 132'3.0 Evans, Rebecca, 12, Winter Sprin
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.86 Girls Relay, , Oak Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-400 57.75 Hani, Abby, 12, Lake Mary Pr
DS STATE- B-400 49.08 Thompson, Jordan, 10, Bishop Moore
DS STATE- B-400 49.49 David, William, 12, Evans
DS STATE- G-300H 47.14 Glee, Jocindra, 11, Evans
DS STATE- G-300H 47.22 Bent, Kadecia, 11, Evans
DS STATE- B-300H 41.21 Beckford, Bashar, 12, Evans
DS STATE- G-200 25.02 Day, Taylor, 12, Evans
DS STATE- G-200 25.03 Hani, Abby, 12, Lake Mary Pr
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Williams, Marcus, 10, Bishop Moore
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.24 Salas, Daniel, , Trinity Prep

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 17

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State