Meet Name: Vestavia Meet #4
Meet Date: 2013-04-09
Meet Location: Vestavia Hills HS,AL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2013 09:57 PM
                   Birmingham Metro South Meet #4 - 4/9/2013                   
                          Vestavia Hills High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Toney             Berry Middle             13.46   1 
  2 Egypt Pettway                Liberty Park             13.77   1 
  3 Kristian Eatman              Clay-Chalkvi             13.86   2 
  4 Taylor Kinnell               Simmons Midd             13.92   2 
  5 Timira Taylor                Pizitz                   14.02   1 
  6 Kayla McLin                  Berry Middle             14.04   1 
  7 Jalaysha Smith               Bumpus Middl             14.20   1 
  8 TaLia Pledger                Homewood Mid             14.21   1 
  9 Anna Tucker                  Mountain Bro             14.36   3 
 10 Joi Robinson                 Bumpus Middl             14.42   2 
 11 Sarah Patton                 Homewood Mid             14.43   2 
 12 ShBrya Palmer                Simmons Midd             14.50   3 
 13 Jada Washington              Thompson                 14.52   2 
 14 Jessica Shaw                 Berry Middle             14.63   3 
 15 Abbey Romp                   Pizitz                   14.69   7 
 16 Elasha Farmer                Berry Middle             14.77   3 
 17 Jasmine Moore                Bumpus Middl             14.79   5 
 18 Taylor Mosley                Clay-Chalkvi             14.80   2 
 19 Alexandra Harrington         Homewood Mid             14.81   4 
 20 Taylor Lucas                 Simmons Midd             14.89  16 
 21 Ashley Burt                  Oak Mountain             14.95   4 
 22 Jamiah Carter                Thompson                 14.97   4 
 23 Brown Abby                   Oak Mountain             15.13   5 
 24 Alexandria French            Berry Middle             15.15   4 
 25 Elizabeth Emfinger           Pizitz                   15.18   4 
 26 Carolyn Gartman              Homewood Mid             15.21   4 
 27 Maura Reed                   Homewood Mid             15.26   5 
 28 Jamie Jordan                 Berry Middle             15.28   4 
 29 Grace Campbell               Oak Mountain             15.29   5 
 30 Kayliah Haywood              Bumpus Middl             15.30   7  15.296
 31 Toni Williams                Thompson                 15.30   6  15.297
 32 Jadie Kadle                  Homewood Mid             15.31   6 
 33 Grace Wills                  Oak Mountain             15.36   7 
 34 Emily Sykes                  Mountain Bro             15.39   5 
 35 Madison Flakes               Berry Middle             15.40   6 
 36 Jessica Mau                  Homewood Mid             15.47   6 
 37 Beth Tucker                  Berry Middle             15.48   7 
 38 Katie Foy                    Mountain Bro             15.51   8 
 39 Anne Kendall Outland         Mountain Bro             15.53   5 
 40 Laine Alby                   Mountain Bro             15.59   9 
 41 Laura Desmond                Berry Middle             15.60   5  15.591
 42 Mary Yester                  Berry Middle             15.60   7  15.594
 43 Sarah Cicero                 Pizitz                   15.68   9 
 44 Sydney Bishop                Berry Middle             15.71   6 
 45 Caroline Condon              Homewood Mid             15.74   8  15.735
 46 Jorden Coleman               Homewood Mid             15.74  11  15.738
 47 Kennedy Minner               Thompson                 15.81   8 
 48 Olivia Elam                  Mountain Bro             15.82   6  15.813
 49 Tyla Belcher                 Pizitz                   15.82  11  15.817
 50 Jennings Briley              Mountain Bro             15.93   9  15.926
 51 Morgan Starr                 Thompson                 15.93   9  15.930
 52 Lauren Elgin                 Mountain Bro             15.98  12 
 53 KeKe Hobbs                   Hewitt-Truss             15.99   2 
 54 Kaleigh Rowe                 Hewitt-Truss             16.07   8 
 55 Emma Coon                    Oak Mountain             16.10   8 
 56 Mary Margaret Kirkland       Mountain Bro             16.16  11  16.151
 57 Abbey Moss                   Homewood Mid             16.16   8  16.159
 58 Jessica Bowers               Berry Middle             16.20  12 
 59 Madeline Darden              Thompson                 16.21  10 
 60 Anne Curtis Giovanelli       Mountain Bro             16.29   9  16.289
 61 Mary Johnson Bradford        Mountain Bro             16.29  10  16.290
 62 Daniela Utrilla              Thompson                 16.30   7 
 63 Anna Cristina De La Torr     Mountain Bro             16.43  10 
 64 Rebecca Phillips             Pizitz                   16.48  11 
 65 Mary Margaret Byrne          Mountain Bro             16.50  11 
 66 Mary Grace Schiller          Homewood Mid             16.51  11 
 67 katherine Butler             Mountain Bro             16.60  12 
 68 Elizabeth Rankin             Homewood Mid             16.70  12 
 69 Olivia Sekyra                Liberty Park             16.74  16 
 70 Sarah Coleman Causey         Mountain Bro             16.83  13 
 71 Anna Grace Putman            Mountain Bro             16.88  13 
 72 Helen Katherine Schanbac     Mountain Bro             16.93  11 
 73 Katie Lummis                 Homewood Mid             16.97  12 
 74 Alex Ann Dean                Mountain Bro             17.03  11 
 75 Isabel Crumpton              Oak Mountain             17.15  14 
 76 Eleanor McRae                Homewood Mid             17.17  13 
 77 Emma Braswell                Thompson                 17.19  13 
 78 Virginia Waters              Mountain Bro             17.21  12 
 79 Bailey Peterson              Homewood Mid             17.26  12 
 80 Sarah Dodd-Andrews           Pizitz                   17.33  12 
 81 Sarah Mcpherson              Mountain Bro             17.38  15 
 82 Mary Stewart Drummond        Mountain Bro             17.47  13 
 83 Madeline Escanero            Thompson                 17.54  14 
 84 Amelia Debruge               Mountain Bro             17.63  14 
 85 Caitlin Crane                Liberty Park             17.91  14 
 86 Grace Lee                    Homewood Mid             17.98  15 
 87 Sarah McCullough             Homewood Mid             18.00  13  17.994
 87 Hannah Keiser                Thompson                 18.00  14  17.994
 89 Savannah Barton              Thompson                 18.39  15 
 90 Hayley Mikell                Hewitt-Truss             18.42  15 
 91 Alexis Staples               Thompson                 18.58  14 
 92 Jennifer Garcia              Thompson                 18.86  14 
 93 Hannah Wilder                Mountain Bro             19.68  14 
 94 Abigail Wilbur               Oak Mountain             19.70  15 
 95 Sarah Parker                 Hewitt-Truss             20.16  15 
 96 Katie Applegate              Hewitt-Truss             20.21  15 
 97 Maeghan Deloach              Berry Middle             23.10  15 
 -- Katie Parrish                Mountain Bro                DQ   9  Jewlery 15.819
 -- Kathleen Beall               Mountain Bro               DNS   5 
 -- Jasmine Preston              Bumpus Middl               DNS   7 
 -- Olivia Coleman               Thompson                   DNS   6 
 -- Brooke McLoyd                Liberty Park               DNS   2 
 -- Layana Vinson                Berry Middle               DNS   3 
 -- Lauryn Dancy                 Thompson                   DNS   1 
 -- Makalah Kerr                 Berry Middle               DNS   3 
 -- Maria Reyes                  Thompson                   DNS  13 
 -- Sophia Campbell              Berry Middle               DNS   8 
 -- Emma Joines                  Berry Middle               DNS   4 
 -- Zaria Stringer               Berry Middle               DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Lewis                 Thompson                   DNS  13 
 -- Reid Perkins                 Thompson                   DNS   8 
 -- Akira Thomas                 Oak Mountain               DNS   9 
 -- Gabby Holt                   Oak Mountain               DNS  10 
 -- MacKenzie Gaddis             Homewood Mid               DNS  16 
 -- Hannah Talley                Homewood Mid               DNS   3 
 -- Catherine Walthall           Mountain Bro               DNS  10 
 -- Ta'nya Miles                 Homewood Mid               DNS   7 
 -- Kelly Emerson                Oak Mountain               DNS  10 
 -- Mary Alison Turner           Mountain Bro               DNS  10 
 -- Jordan Abel                  Clay-Chalkvi               DNS  16 
 -- Alesha Lewis                 Clay-Chalkvi               DNS  16 
 -- Emily Baldwin                Thompson                   DNS  10 
 -- Jai Abel                     Clay-Chalkvi               DNS  16 
 -- Ansley Gross                 Mountain Bro               DNS  16 
 -- Ellie Burkhalter             Homewood Mid               DNS   3 
 -- Jazlyn Labhart               Hewitt-Truss               DNS   9 
 -- Katie Glenn                  Pizitz                     DNS   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathryn Civils               Oak Mountain             29.28   1 
  2 Anaya Hunter                 Oak Mountain             29.52   1 
  3 Julia Freeman                Liberty Park             30.40   2 
  4 Katie Glenn                  Pizitz                   30.44   2 
  5 Elizabeth Emfinger           Pizitz                   31.02   1 
  6 Brown Abby                   Oak Mountain             31.08   1 
  7 Ivey Wimberly                Liberty Park             32.49   3 
  8 Sarah Cicero                 Pizitz                   32.59   2 
  9 Jordan Torch                 Mountain Bro             32.61   2 
 10 Emily Sykes                  Mountain Bro             32.64   1 
 11 Tyla Belcher                 Pizitz                   32.71   2 
 12 Kaleigh Rowe                 Hewitt-Truss             34.33   3 
 13 Rebecca Phillips             Pizitz                   35.24   3 
 14 Lauren Laughlin              Liberty Park             35.32   3 
 15 Maite Gutierez               Simmons Midd             35.79   3 
 16 Sarah Dodd-Andrews           Pizitz                   38.39   3 
 17 Hayley Mikell                Hewitt-Truss             40.39   3 
 18 Sarah Parker                 Hewitt-Truss             43.02   3 
 19 Katie Applegate              Hewitt-Truss             45.10   1 
 -- Ann Louise Baudoin           Liberty Park               DNS   2 
 -- Taylor Kinnell               Simmons Midd               DNS   1 
 -- Jazlyn Labhart               Hewitt-Truss               DNS   2 
 -- Sara Scherer                 Oak Mountain               DNS   1 
 -- Grace Wills                  Oak Mountain               DNS   2 
 -- Mariah Stewart               Pizitz                     SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan McKenna                Pizitz                 1:00.01   1 
  2 Parker Cobbs                 Mountain Bro           1:04.47   1 
  3 Mollie Hadley                Pizitz                 1:05.36   1 
  4 Bailey Peacock               Mountain Bro           1:06.20   1 
  5 Alexandria French            Berry Middle           1:06.22   1 
  6 Ayana Eason                  Bumpus Middl           1:06.39   2 
  7 Ava Weems                    Simmons Midd           1:07.11   2 
  8 Anne Coleman Bradford        Mountain Bro           1:07.43   1 
  9 Sara Scherer                 Oak Mountain           1:07.84   2 
 10 Sydney Gossett               Oak Mountain           1:09.04   2 
 11 Alexis Pitts                 Bumpus Middl           1:09.22   2 
 12 Lucy Williams                Homewood Mid           1:09.46   2 
 13 Haley Plemons                Liberty Park           1:10.63  10 
 14 Catherine Walthall           Mountain Bro           1:10.72   6  1:10.716
 14 Maddie Campbell              Mountain Bro           1:10.72   2  1:10.716
 16 Claire Hudson                Thompson               1:11.54   2 
 17 Elizabeth Tran               Bumpus Middl           1:11.61   3 
 18 Avery Plugge                 Liberty Park           1:12.28   3 
 19 Emma Joines                  Berry Middle           1:12.29   3 
 20 TaLia Pledger                Homewood Mid           1:13.04   3 
 21 Hannah Bartels               Mountain Bro           1:13.59   3 
 22 Samantha Nichols             Homewood Mid           1:13.85   3 
 23 Jasmine Preston              Bumpus Middl           1:14.66   4 
 24 Charli Jones                 Hewitt-Truss           1:14.83   4 
 25 Sydney Bishop                Berry Middle           1:15.02   5 
 26 Idara Dreher                 Bumpus Middl           1:15.13   5 
 27 Ansley Sims                  Homewood Mid           1:15.44   6 
 28 Mackenzie Pitts              Bumpus Middl           1:15.87   3 
 29 Ebony Butler                 Oak Mountain           1:16.01   4 
 30 Madeline Bald                Homewood Mid           1:16.12   5 
 31 Mary Grace Schiller          Homewood Mid           1:16.16   6 
 32 Olivia Murray                Homewood Mid           1:16.44   5 
 33 Emily Baldwin                Thompson               1:16.62   6 
 34 Zanasia Graham               Bumpus Middl           1:16.85   6 
 35 Kennedy Minner               Thompson               1:17.54   4 
 36 Madeline Darden              Thompson               1:17.66   6 
 37 Caroline Condon              Homewood Mid           1:17.80   7 
 38 Zion Tait                    Thompson               1:17.99   5 
 39 Mallory Bertolinp            Simmons Midd           1:18.73  10 
 40 Jacqueline Wood              Homewood Mid           1:18.92   4 
 41 Chrislyn Walker              Thompson               1:19.91   7 
 42 Zoe Carter                   Hewitt-Truss           1:20.09   7 
 43 Bailey Shamblin              Pizitz                 1:20.14   5 
 44 Hope Siebold                 Berry Middle           1:20.25   8 
 45 Caroline Monaghan            Mountain Bro           1:20.53   9 
 46 Reid Perkins                 Thompson               1:20.55   4 
 47 Lauren Laughlin              Liberty Park           1:20.63   7 
 48 Mary Francis Buzhardt        Homewood Mid           1:21.58   7 
 49 Maggie Kamowski              Homewood Mid           1:21.62   7 
 50 Maggie Sexton                Homewood Mid           1:21.78   6 
 51 Grace Lee                    Homewood Mid           1:22.78   8 
 52 Alexis Staples               Thompson               1:23.12   8 
 53 Hannah Keiser                Thompson               1:24.07   8 
 54 Bailey Peterson              Homewood Mid           1:24.32   9 
 55 Katie Lummis                 Homewood Mid           1:24.78   8 
 56 Kayleigh Blankenship         Thompson               1:24.98   9 
 57 Eleanor McRae                Homewood Mid           1:25.23   8 
 58 Abby Turnbow                 Berry Middle           1:25.30   9 
 59 Kate Mercer                  Berry Middle           1:28.90   9 
 60 Vuga Parpura                 Berry Middle           1:30.52  10 
 61 Madeline Escanero            Thompson               1:30.90   9 
 62 Savannah Barton              Thompson               1:32.20  10 
 63 Jennifer Garcia              Thompson               1:35.31   9 
 -- Lesli Mejia                  Simmons Midd                FS  10 
 -- Maria Reyes                  Thompson                   DNS  10 
 -- Grace Roesle                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Emma Rigsby                  Bumpus Middl               DNS   3 
 -- Laura Bullock                Berry Middle               DNS   7 
 -- Ellie Burkhalter             Homewood Mid               DNS  10 
 -- Landry Merrell               Berry Middle               DNS   4 
 -- Olivia Coleman               Thompson                   DNS   5 
 -- Kenedi Jones                 Simmons Midd               DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Lewis                 Thompson                   DNS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan McKenna                Pizitz                 2:32.90   1 
  2 Virginia Beasley             Mountain Bro           2:34.90   1 
  3 Bailey Peacock               Mountain Bro           2:41.67   1 
  4 Camille Smith                Homewood Mid           2:43.17   1 
  5 Margaret Dodson              Mountain Bro           2:44.61   1 
  6 Madelyn Foster               Simmons Midd           2:46.81   1 
  7 Alli Glaze                   Pizitz                 2:47.15   2 
  8 Alexis Pitts                 Bumpus Middl           2:48.03   2 
  9 Madison Milldrum             Pizitz                 2:48.52   2 
 10 Mary Katherine Donaldson     Homewood Mid           2:48.69   1 
 11 Frances Dazzio               Pizitz                 2:49.48   1 
 12 Sydnee Goyer                 Bumpus Middl           2:49.63   1 
 13 Sasha Allison                Pizitz                 2:50.39   2 
 14 Natalie Womack               Mountain Bro           2:51.32   2 
 15 Caroline Knight              Mountain Bro           2:55.41   2 
 16 Mary Elizabeth Harrison      Homewood Mid           2:55.67   3 
 17 Landry Merrell               Berry Middle           2:55.72   3 
 18 Brooke Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss           2:56.73   2 
 19 Halie Penton                 Bumpus Middl           2:57.10   3 
 20 Bailey Shamblin              Pizitz                 2:57.79   2 
 21 Dailey Nichols               Mountain Bro           2:58.47   2 
 22 Clare Promer                 Pizitz                 3:01.96   3 
 23 Caroline Pope                Mountain Bro           3:02.17   2 
 24 Yuri Takayama                Oak Mountain           3:03.95   2 
 25 Mackenzie Pitts              Bumpus Middl           3:04.01   3 
 26 Kathryn Bateman              Homewood Mid           3:04.91   2 
 27 Kathleen Wilson              Mountain Bro           3:07.13   3 
 28 Mary Elizabeth Jeffcoat      Homewood Mid           3:08.57   3 
 29 Mary Francis Buzhardt        Homewood Mid           3:09.28   3 
 30 Hope Bae                     Pizitz                 3:09.37   3 
 31 Lauryn Halperin              Berry Middle           3:13.82   3 
 32 Sarah Klein                  Berry Middle           3:17.25   3 
 33 Amanda Riley                 Pizitz                 3:17.33   3 
 34 Emily Medford                Berry Middle           3:24.95   3 
 35 Abby Turnbow                 Berry Middle           3:29.56   3 
 36 Ariana White                 Hewitt-Truss           3:34.13   3 
 37 Vuga Parpura                 Berry Middle           3:34.25   3 
 -- Laura Bullock                Berry Middle               DNS   3 
 -- Kayleigh Blankenship         Thompson                   DNS   3 
 -- Grace Roesle                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   2 
 -- Sydney Steely                Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Vanessa Lechenby             Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Emma Rigsby                  Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Sarah Margaret Corley        Mountain Bro               DNS   2 
 -- Ann Chapman Haynes           Mountain Bro               DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Calma                 Hewitt-Truss               DNS   3 
 -- Parker Cobbs                 Mountain Bro               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Beasley             Mountain Bro           5:51.76   1 
  2 Camille Smith                Homewood Mid           5:57.20   1 
  3 Madison Milldrum             Pizitz                 5:58.72   1 
  4 Margaret Dodson              Mountain Bro           6:01.39   1 
  5 Alli Glaze                   Pizitz                 6:03.35   1 
  6 Sydnee Goyer                 Bumpus Middl           6:03.44   1 
  7 Sasha Allison                Pizitz                 6:03.83   1 
  8 Meisi Jacobs                 Oak Mountain           6:13.39   1 
  9 Mallory Staubach             Oak Mountain           6:18.66   2 
 10 Sarah Margaret Corley        Mountain Bro           6:18.99   1 
 11 Frances Dazzio               Pizitz                 6:21.87   1 
 12 Natalie Womack               Mountain Bro           6:24.72   1 
 13 Caroline Knight              Mountain Bro           6:29.09   2 
 14 Emma Vrocher                 Hewitt-Truss           6:38.53   1 
 15 Kathryn Bateman              Homewood Mid           6:39.45   2 
 16 Brooke Saradpon              Oak Mountain           6:41.21   2 
 17 Hope Bae                     Pizitz                 6:41.37   2 
 18 Hope Siebold                 Berry Middle           6:43.57   1 
 19 Clare Promer                 Pizitz                 6:45.88   2 
 20 Mary Elizabeth Jeffcoat      Homewood Mid           6:46.34   2 
 21 Mary Elizabeth Harrison      Homewood Mid           6:53.92   2 
 22 Sarah Klein                  Berry Middle           6:56.13   2 
 23 Lauryn Halperin              Berry Middle           6:57.63   2 
 24 Amanda Riley                 Pizitz                 6:58.72   2 
 25 Brooke Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss           7:03.81   2 
 26 Ayumi Nishiya                Oak Mountain           7:05.35   2 
 27 Dailey Nichols               Mountain Bro           7:10.42   1 
 28 Maggie Sexton                Homewood Mid           7:16.24   2 
 29 Caroline Pope                Mountain Bro           7:20.07   2 
 30 Kathleen Wilson              Mountain Bro           7:22.19   2 
 31 Sophie Spina                 Oak Mountain           7:30.40   2 
 32 Emily Medford                Berry Middle           7:34.91   2 
 33 Ariana White                 Hewitt-Truss           7:56.24   2 
 -- Maite Gutierez               Simmons Midd               DNS   2 
 -- Lesli Mejia                  Simmons Midd               DNS   2 
 -- Sydney Steely                Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Vanessa Lechenby             Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Ann Chapman Haynes           Mountain Bro               DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Calma                 Hewitt-Truss               DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Little               Bumpus Middl             15.81   1 
  2 Emily Wise                   Berry Middle             18.58   1 
  3 Lindsay Slemmons             Berry Middle             18.96   1 
  4 Jonae Woods                  Clay-Chalkvi             19.26   1 
  5 Anna Strong                  Pizitz                   19.35   1 
  6 Jehosha Thomas               Bumpus Middl             19.63   2 
  7 Makalah Kerr                 Berry Middle             19.73   2 
  8 Jessica Shaw                 Berry Middle             19.84   2 
  9 Natalie LaBorde              Bumpus Middl             20.53   2 
 10 Carolyn Gartman              Homewood Mid             20.67   5 
 11 Mae Dowda                    Homewood Mid             20.71   3 
 12 Aysha Holder                 Thompson                 20.93   2 
 13 Brinkley Gary                Thompson                 20.94   2 
 14 Sammey Steed                 Homewood Mid             20.96   3 
 15 Olivia Elam                  Mountain Bro             21.07   3 
 16 Emma Williams                Pizitz                   21.23   1 
 17 Lilla Burns                  Mountain Bro             21.32   3 
 18 Maura Reed                   Homewood Mid             21.50   4 
 19 Mary Stewart Drummond        Mountain Bro             21.71   3 
 20 Madeline Bald                Homewood Mid             21.72   3 
 21 Beth Tucker                  Berry Middle             21.79   3 
 22 Jessica Mau                  Homewood Mid             22.19   4 
 23 Olivia Murray                Homewood Mid             22.48   5 
 24 Mary Yester                  Berry Middle             22.53   4 
 25 Caroline Monaghan            Mountain Bro             22.78   4 
 26 Ashlynne Wallis              Bumpus Middl             23.16   4 
 27 Emma Grace Clark             Homewood Mid             23.39   5 
 28 Maggie Dazzio                Pizitz                   23.67   2 
 29 Hannah Brien                 Hewitt-Truss             25.14   4 
 30 Emma Braswell                Thompson                 25.18   5 
 31 Kelsey Danielczyk            Oak Mountain             25.97   3 
 -- Kelly Emerson                Oak Mountain               DNS   5 
 -- Jalaysha Smith               Bumpus Middl               DNS   2 
 -- Taylor Trotman               Pizitz                     DNS   1 
 -- Barrett Murphy               Pizitz                     DNS   5 
 -- Avery Markus                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Trotman               Pizitz                   49.88   1 
  2 Angelika Derubbo             Bumpus Middl             51.31   1 
  3 Lindsay Slemmons             Berry Middle             52.15   1 
  4 Keterria Ingream             Bumpus Middl             53.14   1 
  5 Virginia Kirkwood            Homewood Mid             53.65   1 
  6 Kenedi Jones                 Simmons Midd             53.73   1 
  7 Ava Weems                    Simmons Midd             54.01   1 
  8 Caroline Davies              Mountain Bro             55.70   1 
  9 Mae Dowda                    Homewood Mid             57.44   2 
 10 Emily Wise                   Berry Middle             58.19   2 
 11 Sammey Steed                 Homewood Mid             59.12   2 
 12 Maggie Dazzio                Pizitz                   59.87   2 
 13 Anna Strong                  Pizitz                 1:00.16   2 
 14 Lilla Burns                  Mountain Bro           1:00.64   3 
 15 Barrett Murphy               Pizitz                 1:00.92   3 
 16 Aysha Holder                 Thompson               1:01.81   3 
 17 Avery Markus                 Bumpus Middl           1:02.60   4 
 18 Jadie Kadle                  Homewood Mid           1:03.02   3 
 19 Ansley Sims                  Homewood Mid           1:03.47   3 
 20 Hannah Brien                 Hewitt-Truss           1:03.76   3 
 21 Emma Williams                Pizitz                 1:04.66   2 
 22 MacKenzie Gaddis             Homewood Mid           1:05.76   4 
 23 Jailyn Taylor                Simmons Midd           1:06.93   2 
 24 Alex Ann Dean                Mountain Bro           1:07.23   4 
 25 Ashlynne Wallis              Bumpus Middl           1:08.17   3 
 26 Sophie Clark                 Mountain Bro           1:09.86   4 
 27 Emma Grace Clark             Homewood Mid           1:12.84   4 
 28 Sarah McCullough             Homewood Mid           1:19.62   4 
 -- Grace Riddle                 Oak Mountain               DNS   2 
 -- Kathryn Karson               Homewood Mid               DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Homewood Middle School  'B'                           51.53   1 
  2 Berry Middle School                                   53.09   1 
  3 Mountain Brook Jr. HS                                 54.14   2 
  4 Simmons Middle School                                 54.69   1 
  5 Bumpus Middle School                                  54.73   1 
  6 Pizitz                                                54.90   2 
  7 Oak Mountain Middle School                            55.34   2 
  8 Thompson                                              55.43   1 
  9 Homewood Middle School                                56.36   1 
 10 Bumpus Middle School  'B'                             57.93   3 
 11 Oak Mountain Middle School  'B'                       58.09   2 
 12 Thompson  'B'                                         58.15   3 
 13 Clay-Chalkville Middle School                         58.44   2 
 14 Liberty Park Middle School                            58.45   2 
 15 Oak Mountain Middle School  'C'                       58.76   3 
 16 Hewitt-Trussville Middle Schoo                        58.92   3 
 17 Mountain Brook Jr. HS  'B'                            59.03   3 
 18 Liberty Park Middle School  'B'                       59.44   2 
 19 Homewood Middle School  'C'                         1:02.66   1 
 -- Berry Middle School  'B'                                 DQ   1 
 -- Thompson  'C'                                            DQ   3  Zone 1 Early
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madelyn Foster               Simmons Midd           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Eleanor Swagler              Mountain Bro           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Caroline Lawrence            Homewood Mid           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Jordan Torch                 Mountain Bro           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Virginia Kirkwood            Homewood Mid           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Kayla Wilson                 Homewood Mid           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Jacqueline Wood              Homewood Mid           4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Genesis Jones                Bumpus Middl           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Kajia Ray                    Bumpus Middl           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Ayanna Robinson              Bumpus Middl                NH            
 -- Kathleen Beall               Mountain Bro               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angelika Derubbo             Bumpus Middl           7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Hannah Bartels               Mountain Bro           6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Tricia Davis                 Mountain Bro           6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Jennings Briley              Mountain Bro           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Abbey Romp                   Pizitz                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 MeMe Everette                Mountain Bro           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Kajia Ray                    Bumpus Middl           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Sophie Clark                 Mountain Bro           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Avin Niknafs                 Mountain Bro           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Erinn Goins                  Bumpus Middl               SCR            
 -- Halie Penton                 Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egypt Pettway                Liberty Park          15-02.00      4.62m 
  2 Claire Holt                  Berry Middle          14-08.00      4.47m 
  3 Tricia Davis                 Mountain Bro          14-04.00      4.36m 
  4 Caroline Lawrence            Homewood Mid          14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Christian Hill               Homewood Mid          13-11.00      4.24m 
  6 Hannah Oliver                Homewood Mid          13-09.00      4.19m 
  7 Janell Williams              Berry Middle          13-07.00      4.14m 
  7 Ayana Eason                  Bumpus Middl          13-07.00      4.14m 
  9 Eloise Cotten                Mountain Bro          13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Hannah May                   Oak Mountain          13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Jasmine Griffin              Homewood Mid          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Margaret Kennedy             Mountain Bro          13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Kendall Scharbert            Oak Mountain          12-11.00      3.93m 
 13 Helen Katherine Schanbac     Mountain Bro          12-11.00      3.93m 
 15 Celie Harris                 Mountain Bro          12-09.00      3.88m 
 15 Jasmine Coleman              Bumpus Middl          12-09.00      3.88m 
 17 Anna Tucker                  Mountain Bro          12-07.00      3.83m 
 18 Lindsay Horton               Mountain Bro          12-06.00      3.81m 
 19 Kaela Belcher                Hewitt-Truss          12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Katie Parrish                Mountain Bro          12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Julia Giardina               Pizitz                12-04.00      3.75m 
 22 Erykah Tate                  Berry Middle          12-03.00      3.73m 
 22 Idara Dreher                 Bumpus Middl          12-03.00      3.73m 
 24 Alexis Tackaberry            Thompson              12-02.00      3.70m 
 24 Alexandra Shull              Homewood Mid          12-02.00      3.70m 
 26 Jessica Harbin               Homewood Mid          12-01.00      3.68m 
 27 Genesis Jones                Bumpus Middl          11-11.00      3.63m 
 27 Britney Cork                 Oak Mountain          11-11.00      3.63m 
 29 Anna Cristina De La Torr     Mountain Bro          11-10.00      3.60m 
 30 Ayanna Robinson              Bumpus Middl          11-08.00      3.55m 
 31 Mary Grace Pitts             Homewood Mid          11-07.00      3.53m 
 31 Olivia Sekyra                Liberty Park          11-07.00      3.53m 
 31 Mariah Morris                Bumpus Middl          11-07.00      3.53m 
 31 Yuri Takayama                Oak Mountain          11-07.00      3.53m 
 31 Samantha Nichols             Homewood Mid          11-07.00      3.53m 
 36 Elizabeth Tran               Bumpus Middl          11-06.00      3.50m 
 36 Katie Foy                    Mountain Bro          11-06.00      3.50m 
 38 Lindsay Pugh                 Mountain Bro          11-05.00      3.47m 
 38 Olivia Starnes               Pizitz                11-05.00      3.47m 
 40 Meri Blake Waldrop           Thompson              11-04.00      3.45m 
 40 Laura Desmond                Berry Middle          11-04.00      3.45m 
 42 Jamie Jordan                 Berry Middle          11-01.00      3.37m 
 43 Avin Niknafs                 Mountain Bro          11-00.00      3.35m 
 43 Sarah Coleman Causey         Mountain Bro          11-00.00      3.35m 
 43 Alexia Wilson                Bumpus Middl          11-00.00      3.35m 
 46 katherine Butler             Mountain Bro          10-11.00      3.32m 
 47 Amelia Debruge               Mountain Bro          10-10.00      3.30m 
 48 Anne Curtis Giovanelli       Mountain Bro          10-07.00      3.22m 
 48 Jessica Bowers               Berry Middle          10-07.00      3.22m 
 50 Mallory Bertolinp            Simmons Midd          10-02.00      3.09m 
 50 Lauren Elgin                 Mountain Bro          10-02.00      3.09m 
 52 Virginia Waters              Mountain Bro          10-01.00      3.07m 
 53 Madison Flakes               Berry Middle           9-11.00      3.02m 
 54 Anna Grace Putman            Mountain Bro           9-09.00      2.97m 
 55 Caitlin Crane                Liberty Park           9-05.00      2.87m 
 56 Sarah Mcpherson              Mountain Bro           8-09.00      2.66m 
 57 Chrislyn Walker              Thompson               8-05.00      2.56m 
 58 Jordin Payton                Bumpus Middl           8-01.00      2.46m 
 59 Jehosha Thomas               Bumpus Middl           7-07.00      2.31m 
 60 Abigail Wilbur               Oak Mountain           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Sophia Campbell              Berry Middle               DNS            
 -- Jessica Chediak              Liberty Park               DNS            
 -- Bailey Preston               Homewood Mid               DNS            
 -- Jasmine Moore                Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 -- Kathryn Karson               Homewood Mid               DNS            
 -- Jordan Abel                  Clay-Chalkvi               DNS            
 -- Ta'nya Miles                 Homewood Mid               DNS            
 -- Erinn Goins                  Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 -- Ariona Harris                Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 -- Mary Alison Turner           Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Ansley Gross                 Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Natalie LaBorde              Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ann Mosely Whitsett          Homewood Mid          35-04.00     10.76m 
  2 Margaret Kennedy             Mountain Bro          29-02.00      8.89m 
  3 Hannah May                   Oak Mountain          29-01.00      8.86m 
  4 Caroline Davies              Mountain Bro          28-08.00      8.73m 
  5 Jessica Harbin               Homewood Mid          28-05.00      8.66m 
  6 Anna Grace Breedlove         Pizitz                27-11.00      8.50m 
  7 Meleah Montgomery            Simmons Midd          27-09.00      8.45m 
  8 Britney Cork                 Oak Mountain          27-08.00      8.43m 
  9 Olivia Starnes               Pizitz                27-01.00      8.25m 
 10 Laine Alby                   Mountain Bro          26-08.00      8.12m 
 10 Julia Giardina               Pizitz                26-08.00      8.12m 
 10 Jasmine Coleman              Bumpus Middl          26-08.00      8.12m 
 13 Mariah Morris                Bumpus Middl          26-00.00      7.92m 
 13 Mary Margaret Byrne          Mountain Bro          26-00.00      7.92m 
 15 Mary Grace Pitts             Homewood Mid          25-05.00      7.74m 
 16 Kathryn Beard                Oak Mountain          24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Abbey Moss                   Homewood Mid          24-04.00      7.41m 
 18 Maggie Kamowski              Homewood Mid          24-01.00      7.34m 
 19 Alexia Wilson                Bumpus Middl          24-00.00      7.31m 
 20 Volandra Campbell            Bumpus Middl          21-02.00      6.45m 
 21 Jailyn Taylor                Simmons Midd          19-09.00      6.01m 
 -- Bailey Preston               Homewood Mid               SCR            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Williams               Oak Mountain          32-06.00      9.90m 
  2 Brayden Williams             Bumpus Middl          31-09.00      9.67m 
  3 Janie Branch                 Mountain Bro          31-07.00      9.62m 
  4 Brada Shaw                   Bumpus Middl          30-06.00      9.29m 
  5 Kacelyn Barber               Homewood Mid          30-02.00      9.19m 
  6 Jessalyn Jones               Simmons Midd          28-07.00      8.71m 
  7 Paige Shaw                   Bumpus Middl          28-06.00      8.68m 
  8 Macy McClinton               Bumpus Middl          28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Kiara Rivers                 Bumpus Middl          28-00.50      8.54m 
 10 Emily Bolvig                 Mountain Bro          27-00.00      8.22m 
 11 Sakeria Hollis               Homewood Mid          26-01.00      7.95m 
 12 DeDee Brisby                 Oak Mountain          25-09.00      7.84m 
 13 Jasmine Phillips             Berry Middle          25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Jayce Holloway               Bumpus Middl          25-07.50      7.81m 
 15 Princess Rashid              Bumpus Middl          25-07.00      7.79m 
 16 Jontae Bivens                Homewood Mid          24-00.00      7.31m 
 17 Layana Vinson                Berry Middle          23-11.00      7.28m 
 18 Allysa Rapadas               Homewood Mid          23-08.00      7.21m 
 18 Peyton Haney                 Bumpus Middl          23-08.00      7.21m 
 20 Bella Scucchi                Simmons Midd          23-07.00      7.18m 
 21 Laura Lee Thompson           Mountain Bro          23-01.00      7.03m 
 22 Sydney Woods                 Berry Middle          22-11.00      6.98m 
 23 Ashleigh Hicks               Hewitt-Truss          22-08.00      6.90m 
 24 Briley Saunders              Bumpus Middl          22-06.00      6.85m 
 25 Kaitlyn Munger               Liberty Park          21-07.00      6.57m 
 26 Ebony Butler                 Oak Mountain          21-06.00      6.55m 
 27 Michaela Gillespie           Berry Middle          21-01.00      6.42m 
 28 Danielle Pope                Thompson              20-10.00      6.35m 
 29 Elizabeth Rankin             Homewood Mid          20-06.00      6.24m 
 30 Chloe Miller                 Homewood Mid          19-02.00      5.84m 
 30 Lizzie Grigsby               Mountain Bro          19-02.00      5.84m 
 32 Mikaella Thomas              Thompson              19-01.00      5.81m 
 33 Jordin Payton                Bumpus Middl          18-04.00      5.58m 
 34 Zoe Carter                   Hewitt-Truss          18-02.00      5.53m 
 35 Ashley Winn                  Oak Mountain          17-00.00      5.18m 
 36 Hannah Wilder                Mountain Bro          13-01.00      3.98m 
 -- Maeghan Deloach              Berry Middle               DNS            
 -- Giselle McCoy                Berry Middle               DNS            
 -- Alesha Lewis                 Clay-Chalkvi               DNS            
 -- Kaila Szmajda                Hewitt-Truss               DNS            
 -- Mary Frances Bloodwoth       Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Jazmine Bryant               Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 -- Taylor Turner                Homewood Mid               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janie Branch                 Mountain Bro             82-08     25.19m 
  2 Emily Bolvig                 Mountain Bro             77-07     23.64m 
  3 Ebony Sanders                Berry Middle             75-06     23.01m 
  4 DeDee Brisby                 Oak Mountain             72-09     22.17m 
  5 Brayden Williams             Bumpus Middl             68-03     20.80m 
  6 Princess Rashid              Bumpus Middl             67-06     20.57m 
  7 Faith Williams               Oak Mountain             67-05     20.54m 
  8 Macy McClinton               Bumpus Middl             67-01     20.44m 
  9 Laura Lee Thompson           Mountain Bro             65-00     19.81m 
 10 Allysa Rapadas               Homewood Mid             62-05     19.02m 
 11 Alexandra Shull              Homewood Mid             62-04     18.99m 
 12 Kacelyn Barber               Homewood Mid             60-03     18.36m 
 13 Brada Shaw                   Bumpus Middl             57-10     17.62m 
 14 Mallory Stubbs               Thompson                 57-06     17.52m 
 15 Jasmine Phillips             Berry Middle             56-07     17.24m 
 16 Volandra Campbell            Bumpus Middl             56-03     17.14m 
 17 Keterria Ingream             Bumpus Middl             54-02     16.51m 
 18 Mary Katherine Donaldson     Homewood Mid             53-10     16.40m 
 19 Jessalyn Jones               Simmons Midd             52-08     16.05m 
 20 Briley Saunders              Bumpus Middl             52-05     15.97m 
 21 Paige Shaw                   Bumpus Middl             52-03     15.92m 
 22 Chloe Miller                 Homewood Mid             50-09     15.46m 
 23 Bella Scucchi                Simmons Midd             50-00     15.24m 
 24 Ariona Harris                Bumpus Middl             49-01     14.96m 
 25 Jontae Bivens                Homewood Mid             48-07     14.80m 
 26 Peyton Haney                 Bumpus Middl             45-00     13.71m 
 27 Zanasia Graham               Bumpus Middl             44-03     13.48m 
 28 Lizzie Grigsby               Mountain Bro             44-01     13.43m 
 28 Michaela Gillespie           Berry Middle             44-01     13.43m 
 30 Jayce Holloway               Bumpus Middl             43-04     13.20m 
 31 Mary Margaret Kirkland       Mountain Bro             41-11     12.77m 
 32 Danielle Pope                Thompson                 41-00     12.49m 
 33 Isabel Crumpton              Oak Mountain             40-07     12.36m 
 34 Kiara Rivers                 Bumpus Middl             40-00     12.19m 
 35 Ashley Winn                  Oak Mountain             38-05     11.70m 
 36 Anne Kendall Outland         Mountain Bro             38-04     11.68m 
 37 Mikaella Thomas              Thompson                 35-09     10.89m 
 38 Sydney Woods                 Berry Middle             34-09     10.59m 
 39 Kaitlyn Munger               Liberty Park             34-01     10.38m 
 -- Akira Thomas                 Oak Mountain               DNS            
 -- Kaila Szmajda                Hewitt-Truss               DNS            
 -- Taylor Gurram                Homewood Mid               DNS            
 -- Ashleigh Hicks               Hewitt-Truss               DNS            
 -- Mary Frances Bloodwoth       Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Giselle McCoy                Berry Middle               DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Robinson              Bumpus Middl             11.67   1 
  2 Cleophus Sturdivant          Simmons Midd             11.82   1 
  3 Cam Jones                    Simmons Midd             12.05   2 
  4 Sam Everette                 Mountain Bro             12.07   1  12.061
  5 Ezell Ramsey                 Bumpus Middl             12.07   1  12.070
  6 Cory Hill                    Bumpus Middl             12.13   2 
  7 Toliver Chatwood             Liberty Park             12.22   3 
  8 Tyler Smith                  Thompson                 12.39   6 
  9 Levi Long                    Oak Mountain             12.41   2 
 10 Chris Wells                  Berry Middle             12.46   1 
 11 Jonathan Dixon               Clay-Chalkvi             12.49   3 
 12 Jackie Evans                 Simmons Midd             12.55   1 
 13 McGuele Bagmon               Bumpus Middl             12.83   3 
 14 Jacobie Richardson           Clay-Chalkvi             12.85  12 
 15 DeUntay Rudolph              Clay-Chalkvi             12.89   7 
 16 Jonathan Gagnon              Oak Mountain             12.93   4 
 17 Abdul-Malik Gunn             Berry Middle             12.95   3 
 18 Stephen Lawrence             Hewitt-Truss             13.05   4 
 19 Deavontae Thomas             Simmons Midd             13.10   2 
 20 Taylor Bramlett              Mountain Bro             13.12   3 
 21 Roderick McCloud             Clay-Chalkvi             13.15   2 
 22 Coleman Petway               Pizitz                   13.17   4 
 23 Peyton Maner                 Berry Middle             13.19   3 
 24 Lonell Harris                Berry Middle             13.21   5  13.201
 25 Nathan Vaughn                Hewitt-Truss             13.21   3  13.203
 26 Sam Ollie                    Simmons Midd             13.27   5 
 27 Nathan Helms                 Hewitt-Truss             13.29   4 
 28 Jacob McGill                 Oak Mountain             13.31   3 
 29 Darion Jones                 Berry Middle             13.33   6 
 30 Johnathon Franklin           Thompson                 13.40   5 
 31 Keyuntae Moultrie            Clay-Chalkvi             13.42   2 
 32 Tariq Hall                   Oak Mountain             13.47   5 
 33 Cameron Campbell             Homewood Mid             13.48   5 
 34 Logan Bales                  Homewood Mid             13.51  19 
 35 Cortez Hale                  Clay-Chalkvi             13.53  19 
 36 Damarius Farmer              Berry Middle             13.57   5 
 37 Malachi Abdullah             Berry Middle             13.65   6  13.642
 38 Jay Lyles                    Clay-Chalkvi             13.65   7  13.644
 39 Charlie Byers                Mountain Bro             13.66   6 
 40 Parker Brown                 Thompson                 13.70   8 
 41 Henry Barze                  Mountain Bro             13.77   7 
 42 Ronnie Booth                 Hewitt-Truss             13.79   6 
 43 Will Kimberlin               Mountain Bro             13.82   6 
 44 Christian Quarles            Thompson                 13.90   8 
 45 James Williams               Berry Middle             13.92   6 
 46 Alex Smith                   Pizitz                   13.94   7 
 47 Warren Fitzpatrick           Mountain Bro             13.95  10 
 48 Cory Reeves                  Thompson                 14.02   8 
 49 Hunt Cochrane                Mountain Bro             14.03   5 
 50 Will Carter                  Mountain Bro             14.04   7 
 51 Christian Hurt               Clay-Chalkvi             14.09  10 
 52 Dontaz White                 Pizitz                   14.13   9  14.122
 53 Tyler Ladd                   Homewood Mid             14.13   7  14.126
 54 Fredarious Williams          Homewood Mid             14.18   8 
 55 Brandon Martinez             Mountain Bro             14.21   8 
 56 Samuel Wingo                 Homewood Mid             14.22  11 
 57 Antonio Brown                Thompson                 14.29   9 
 58 John Ontiveros               Homewood Mid             14.30   9 
 59 Kyle Mattox                  Oak Mountain             14.31  12 
 60 Chase Adair                  Pizitz                   14.33  10 
 61 Stuart Gardner               Pizitz                   14.50   9 
 62 Bruce Pettway                Liberty Park             14.52   9  14.511
 63 Destin Wright                Homewood Mid             14.52   8  14.519
 64 Patrick Thomley              Pizitz                   14.56   9 
 65 Warren Umbach                Mountain Bro             14.57  12 
 66 Alexander Dailey             Berry Middle             14.62   9 
 67 Tanner Echols                Mountain Bro             14.64  10 
 68 Russell Lowe                 Mountain Bro             14.70  10 
 69 Chris Hellums                Mountain Bro             14.71   9 
 70 Grayson Alexander            Oak Mountain             14.72  11 
 71 Matthew Cook                 Pizitz                   14.74  12 
 72 Marquis Bell                 Homewood Mid             14.76   8  14.758
 72 Isaiah Flowers               Pizitz                   14.76  14  14.758
 74 Joe Calvin                   Mountain Bro             14.77  10 
 75 Parker Allen                 Homewood Mid             14.83  12 
 76 Powell Christopher           Oak Mountain             14.85  11 
 77 Thomas Smith                 Homewood Mid             14.88  13 
 78 Christian Hayes              Pizitz                   14.91  12 
 79 Brandon Bejarno              Thompson                 14.92  10 
 80 Thornton Brown               Mountain Bro             15.01  13 
 81 Braden McGill                Oak Mountain             15.03  11 
 82 Will Sobera                  Mountain Bro             15.06  14 
 83 Donovan Burpo                Hewitt-Truss             15.07   8 
 84 Josh Aiken                   Pizitz                   15.23  14 
 85 Jackson Page                 Homewood Mid             15.30  11 
 86 Reid Zuber                   Homewood Mid             15.33  13 
 87 Justin Carter                Thompson                 15.34  12  15.332
 88 Marshall Stone               Homewood Mid             15.34  17  15.334
 89 Joshua Douthit               Homewood Mid             15.39  16 
 90 Daniel Kelly                 Thompson                 15.44  11 
 91 Noah Dayhuff                 Mountain Bro             15.45  10 
 92 Caleb Toney                  Clay-Chalkvi             15.49  19 
 93 Samuel Stennett              Berry Middle             15.55  12 
 94 Grant Sneed                  Berry Middle             15.56  13 
 95 Michael Creel                Mountain Bro             15.66  14 
 96 Kevshon Hobson               Thompson                 15.70  14 
 97 Justin Brouillette           Mountain Bro             15.72  15 
 98 Harris Sanderson             Mountain Bro             15.80  11 
 99 Drew Dickerson               Mountain Bro             15.88  17 
100 Joshua Hagans                Thompson                 15.90  13 
101 Zach Evans                   Berry Middle             15.94  14  15.934
102 Vrushil Patel                Pizitz                   15.94  15  15.937
103 Jack Swain                   Pizitz                   15.99  15 
104 Bryce Glenn                  Pizitz                   16.08  16 
105 Sam Chesebro                 Mountain Bro             16.14  14 
106 Thomas Logan                 Homewood Mid             16.24  16 
107 Dow Umbach                   Mountain Bro             16.32  16 
108 William Robinson             Pizitz                   16.46  18  16.452
109 Robby Kent                   Mountain Bro             16.46  17  16.454
110 Rome Reuter                  Pizitz                   16.48  16 
111 Mac Riddlehoover             Homewood Mid             16.54  16 
112 David Barco                  Homewood Mid             16.69  16 
113 Grant Little                 Mountain Bro             16.70  16 
114 Davis Hartsell               Pizitz                   17.05  17 
115 Andrew Shelfer               Mountain Bro             17.22  17 
116 Gunnar Taylor                Thompson                 17.59  17 
117 Trace Walton                 Mountain Bro             17.84  18  17.833
118 Will Wesnor                  Pizitz                   17.84  18  17.838
119 Jack Rosenthal               Mountain Bro             18.20  18 
120 Jack Sawyer                  Mountain Bro             18.44  18 
121 David Murrell                Hewitt-Truss             18.49  17 
122 Gregory Gwin                 Thompson                 18.51  18 
123 Murphy Wright                Homewood Mid             19.06  15 
124 Fadil Mir                    Pizitz                   19.19  18 
125 Yuniel Reyes-Perelta         Homewood Mid             19.51  14 
126 Pierre Jones                 Homewood Mid             20.07  15 
127 Bishop Weidenbach            Thompson                 21.56  19 
128 Isaac Shapiro                Mountain Bro             22.95  19 
 -- Zach Cullum                  Oak Mountain                FS  11 
 -- Cedric Collier               Simmons Midd                FS   2 
 -- Mitchell Pitman              Mountain Bro               DNS  17 
 -- Mp Moore                     Mountain Bro               DNS   4 
 -- Jared Melby                  Homewood Mid               DNS  19 
 -- Christopher Scott            Oak Mountain               DNS  13 
 -- Samuel Shroyer               Berry Middle               DNS  13 
 -- Aubrey Johnson               Berry Middle               DNS   2 
 -- William Johnson              Thompson                   DNS   7 
 -- Andrew Knight                Liberty Park               DNS  15 
 -- Corinthian Coleman           Hewitt-Truss               DNS   4 
 -- Clayton Quinn                Simmons Midd               DNS   6 
 -- Patterson Ware               Mountain Bro               DNS   4 
 -- Sims Ruffino                 Pizitz                     DNS  15 
 -- Luke McBrayer                Pizitz                     DNS  13 
 -- Nathan Sparks                Mountain Bro               DNS   7 
 -- Darien Johnson               Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Zachary Brown                Thompson                   DNS  15 
 -- Tavian Roundtree             Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Skyler McClain               Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   4 
 -- Harold Joiner                Liberty Park               DNS   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylen Brown                  Oak Mountain             23.95   1 
  2 Coleman Petway               Pizitz                   24.53   1 
  3 Levi Long                    Oak Mountain             25.16   1 
  4 Darien Johnson               Bumpus Middl             25.21   1 
  5 Jackie Evans                 Simmons Midd             25.30   3 
  6 Kholbe Coleman               Simmons Midd             25.75   2 
  7 Will Singleton               Simmons Midd             25.80   1  25.796
  8 Kris Hutchins                Oak Mountain             25.80   1  25.800
  9 R.J. Nelson                  Bumpus Middl             25.81   2 
 10 Chris Tate                   Oak Mountain             26.22   2 
 11 Anthony Gardner              Clay-Chalkvi             26.76   3 
 12 Jim Williams                 Mountain Bro             27.88   2 
 13 Zachary White                Clay-Chalkvi             27.90   6 
 14 Sam Ollie                    Simmons Midd             28.34   2 
 15 Evan Dixon                   Pizitz                   28.65   3 
 16 Will Hartsell                Pizitz                   28.66   2 
 17 Alex Smith                   Pizitz                   29.45   3 
 18 Stuart Gardner               Pizitz                   29.51   3 
 19 Chase Adair                  Pizitz                   30.03   3 
 20 Patrick Thomley              Pizitz                   30.27   3 
 21 Braden McGill                Oak Mountain             30.34   4 
 22 Brett Carroll                Oak Mountain             30.66   3 
 23 Trey Dickens                 Bumpus Middl             30.68   4 
 24 Matthew Cook                 Pizitz                   30.89   4 
 25 Matthew Browning             Liberty Park             30.94   6 
 26 Donovan Burpo                Hewitt-Truss             31.09   4 
 27 Josh Aiken                   Pizitz                   32.26   5 
 28 Christian Hayes              Pizitz                   33.08   4 
 29 Vrushil Patel                Pizitz                   33.46   5 
 30 Jack Swain                   Pizitz                   33.49   5 
 31 Bryce Glenn                  Pizitz                   34.00   4 
 32 William Robinson             Pizitz                   34.43   5 
 33 Rome Reuter                  Pizitz                   35.03   5 
 34 Davis Hartsell               Pizitz                   35.79   5 
 35 Will Wesnor                  Pizitz                   37.84   6 
 36 Fadil Mir                    Pizitz                   39.55   6 
 -- Aubrey Johnson               Berry Middle               DNS   1 
 -- Corwin Russell               Bumpus Middl               DNS   2 
 -- Christopher Scott            Oak Mountain               DNS   4 
 -- Cleophus Sturdivant          Simmons Midd               DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Messer               Liberty Park               DNS   6 
 -- Tanner Green                 Liberty Park               DNS   6 
 -- Luke McBrayer                Pizitz                     DNS   4 
 -- Corinthian Coleman           Hewitt-Truss               DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syrus Dumas                  Homewood Mid             53.94   1 
  2 Kylen Brown                  Oak Mountain             54.08   1 
  3 Sean Elmore                  Pizitz                   55.70   1 
  4 Tommy McDonough              Bumpus Middl             56.03   4 
  5 Chris Tate                   Oak Mountain             56.74   1 
  6 Peyton Maner                 Berry Middle             57.45   1 
  7 Thomas Aust                  Bumpus Middl             58.03   5 
  8 Kris Hutchins                Oak Mountain             58.20   1 
  9 Brandon Servania             Berry Middle             58.44   2 
 10 Dylan Hayes                  Simmons Midd             58.75   1 
 11 Davis Edwards                Pizitz                   59.19   2 
 12 Dagen White                  Oak Mountain             59.28   2 
 13 Solomon Smith                Thompson                 59.66   3 
 14 Cole Dillard                 Bumpus Middl           1:00.02   3 
 15 Alondae Vassar               Thompson               1:00.10   2 
 16 Griffin Riner                Hewitt-Truss           1:00.27   2 
 17 Cade Heath                   Simmons Midd           1:00.39   3 
 18 Ken Jiao                     Liberty Park           1:00.83   6 
 19 Michael Slayton              Bumpus Middl           1:00.85   6 
 20 Jay Chang                    Bumpus Middl           1:01.12   3 
 21 Jonathan Hess                Liberty Park           1:01.25   3 
 22 Noah Williams                Bumpus Middl           1:01.28   3 
 23 William Norris               Thompson               1:01.73   9 
 24 Damarius Farmer              Berry Middle           1:02.05   9 
 25 Brandon Lee                  Thompson               1:02.41   4 
 26 Genor Parrish                Simmons Midd           1:02.76   5 
 27 Scott Johnson                Hewitt-Truss           1:02.81   3 
 28 Mason Cox                    Berry Middle           1:02.83   3 
 29 William Johnson              Thompson               1:02.92   4 
 30 Jacob McGill                 Oak Mountain           1:03.20   5 
 31 Stavros Pappas               Mountain Bro           1:03.29   4 
 32 Warren Fitzpatrick           Mountain Bro           1:03.92   7 
 33 Will Evans                   Pizitz                 1:03.99   5 
 34 Jim Williams                 Mountain Bro           1:04.29   4 
 35 Azariah Kipchumba            Homewood Mid           1:04.49  13 
 36 Evan Dixon                   Pizitz                 1:04.51   5 
 37 Brett Carroll                Oak Mountain           1:04.68   5 
 38 Freddie McSherdon            Thompson               1:04.87   5 
 39 Ronnie Booth                 Hewitt-Truss           1:05.04   4 
 40 Ryan Colley                  Thompson               1:05.36   6 
 41 Benjamin Harris              Homewood Mid           1:05.37  13 
 42 Brandon Dumas                Hewitt-Truss           1:06.48   7 
 43 Davis Pugh                   Oak Mountain           1:07.31   7 
 44 Randy Jenkins                Simmons Midd           1:07.43   8 
 45 Joe Leventry                 Bumpus Middl           1:07.90  11 
 46 Timothy Foster               Bumpus Middl           1:08.14   6 
 47 Mitchell Ambrose             Pizitz                 1:08.28   7 
 48 Brandon Bejarno              Thompson               1:08.69   7 
 49 Donovan Mayo                 Thompson               1:08.96   8 
 50 Trey Dickey                  Bumpus Middl           1:09.14   7 
 51 Brannnon Cockrell            Bumpus Middl           1:09.25   6 
 52 James Riley                  Mountain Bro           1:09.38   8 
 53 Alexander Dailey             Berry Middle           1:09.93   9 
 54 Bascombe Traywick            Mountain Bro           1:10.04   8 
 55 Thornton Brown               Mountain Bro           1:10.16   7 
 56 Warren Umbach                Mountain Bro           1:10.20   6 
 57 Joshua Hagans                Thompson               1:10.30  10 
 58 Reese Morris                 Bumpus Middl           1:10.82   9 
 59 Cam Singleton                Simmons Midd           1:11.56   8 
 60 Trey Dickens                 Bumpus Middl           1:11.71  11 
 61 Kevshon Hobson               Thompson               1:12.14  10 
 62 Will Biles                   Thompson               1:12.40   9 
 63 Lucas Lamb                   Homewood Mid           1:12.45   9 
 64 Matthew Messer               Liberty Park           1:13.77  10 
 65 Tanner Green                 Liberty Park           1:14.85  11 
 66 William Mistrot              Homewood Mid           1:15.00   9 
 67 Zachary White                Clay-Chalkvi           1:15.78  12 
 68 Spencer Humphrey             Thompson               1:16.46  10 
 69 David Barco                  Homewood Mid           1:16.62  12 
 70 Andrew Lloyd                 Thompson               1:17.07  10 
 71 Bishop Johnson               Homewood Mid           1:17.74  12 
 72 Chandler Ferguson            Thompson               1:17.78  10 
 73 Brian Barr                   Mountain Bro           1:17.86   9 
 74 Devin Wegeman                Berry Middle           1:18.05  12 
 75 Nathan Renew                 Thompson               1:18.91  10 
 76 Antonio Brown                Thompson               1:19.09  11 
 77 Zac McManus                  Hewitt-Truss           1:19.62  12 
 78 Woody Shin                   Berry Middle           1:20.23  11 
 79 Laine Ehlers                 Thompson               1:21.73  11 
 80 Jack Rosenthal               Mountain Bro           1:23.21  10 
 81 David Murrell                Hewitt-Truss           1:23.85  11 
 82 Gregory Gwin                 Thompson               1:23.99  13 
 83 Thomas Logan                 Homewood Mid           1:24.66  12 
 84 Zachary Brown                Thompson               1:25.39  12 
 85 David Darling                Thompson               1:29.00  13 
 86 Joshua Cofield               Thompson               1:30.09  13 
 87 Murphy Wright                Homewood Mid           1:31.44  13 
 -- Adam Childers                Pizitz                     DNS   2 
 -- John Cammack                 Berry Middle               DNS   8 
 -- Corey Burroughs              Thompson                   DNS   1 
 -- Davis Peterson               Pizitz                     DNS   5 
 -- Adam Reid                    Thompson                   DNS   6 
 -- Luke Ballard                 Simmons Midd               DNS   4 
 -- Ja'Zathan Ross               Bumpus Middl               DNS   8 
 -- James Pitard                 Mountain Bro               DNS   8 
 -- Nick Jones                   Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   4 
 -- Jacob Walters                Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   2 
 -- Brandon White                Oak Mountain               DNS   6 
 -- Joaquin Valentin             Berry Middle               DNS   2 
 -- Cannon Riccio                Hewitt-Truss               DNS   7 
 -- Marquis Bell                 Homewood Mid               DNS  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Stidfole                Oak Mountain           2:13.98   1 
  2 Alec Beers                   Pizitz                 2:16.05   1 
  3 Tommy McDonough              Bumpus Middl           2:16.83   1 
  4 Thomas Aust                  Bumpus Middl           2:16.89   1 
  5 Griffin Riley                Mountain Bro           2:18.30   1 
  6 William Smith                Homewood Mid           2:21.94   1 
  7 Adam Childers                Pizitz                 2:22.51   1 
  8 Cole Dillard                 Bumpus Middl           2:23.09   1 
  9 Davis Edwards                Pizitz                 2:24.09   1 
 10 Jay Chang                    Bumpus Middl           2:25.02   2 
 11 Jonathan Clower              Oak Mountain           2:25.27   1 
 12 Michael Dickens              Thompson               2:25.80   2 
 13 Art Smith                    Oak Mountain           2:25.93   3 
 14 Pierce Jackson               Homewood Mid           2:28.08   1 
 15 Luke Denney                  Pizitz                 2:29.17   3 
 16 Jack Wedge                   Mountain Bro           2:29.26   1 
 17 Cedric Collier               Simmons Midd           2:29.55   2 
 18 Davis Peterson               Pizitz                 2:30.65   2 
 19 Antonio Alonso               Pizitz                 2:30.93   3 
 20 Luke Champion                Pizitz                 2:31.31   3 
 21 Paul Selden                  Homewood Mid           2:32.37   3 
 22 Tyler Collins                Homewood Mid           2:32.80   2 
 23 James Riley                  Mountain Bro           2:33.07   2 
 24 Peter Spencer                Homewood Mid           2:33.20   2 
 25 Austin Thames                Thompson               2:33.30   2 
 26 Christian Hurt               Clay-Chalkvi           2:33.39   3 
 27 Kai Ozug                     Bumpus Middl           2:33.94   4 
 28 Rob Evans                    Pizitz                 2:34.16   3 
 29 Damon Purdy                  Hewitt-Truss           2:34.20   2 
 30 Boyd Stephens                Pizitz                 2:34.47   2 
 31 James Sweeney                Pizitz                 2:34.48   2 
 32 Morgan Phillips              Thompson               2:34.90   3 
 33 Austin Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss           2:34.94   3 
 34 Chandler Hyatt               Hewitt-Truss           2:36.02   2 
 35 Spencer Logsdon              Pizitz                 2:36.04   2 
 36 Mitchell Ambrose             Pizitz                 2:37.65   3 
 37 Jamison O'Neil               Thompson               2:38.41   3 
 38 Matthew Gardner              Clay-Chalkvi           2:38.44   3 
 39 Bascombe Traywick            Mountain Bro           2:38.61   2 
 40 Blake Garris                 Liberty Park           2:38.76   6 
 41 Brandon Dumas                Hewitt-Truss           2:39.59   4 
 42 Ej McKinley                  Berry Middle           2:39.83   4 
 43 Jack Martin                  Mountain Bro           2:40.40   3 
 44 Charles McCalley             Homewood Mid           2:41.50   4 
 45 Jonah Allen                  Mountain Bro           2:41.90   4 
 46 Will Fischer                 Mountain Bro           2:42.33   3 
 47 David Armstrong              Thompson               2:42.54   4 
 48 Nathan Heiberger             Pizitz                 2:42.75   4 
 49 Phillip Lewis                Thompson               2:43.70   5 
 50 Jackson Vaughan              Oak Mountain           2:46.52   5 
 51 Taylor Kulp                  Thompson               2:47.32   4 
 52 William Parker               Pizitz                 2:47.39   5 
 53 Joshua Dykes                 Hewitt-Truss           2:47.79   4 
 54 Devon Carter                 Thompson               2:48.74   5 
 55 Ricky Feig                   Mountain Bro           2:50.40   4 
 56 Chandler Ferguson            Thompson               2:50.88   4 
 57 Daniel Sturdivant            Thompson               2:52.19   5 
 58 Donovan Mayo                 Thompson               2:53.31   5 
 59 Will McBride                 Hewitt-Truss           2:54.82   5 
 60 Isaac Shore                  Berry Middle           2:55.89   6 
 61 Nicholas Smith               Bumpus Middl           2:56.10   4 
 62 Brian Barr                   Mountain Bro           2:56.49   4 
 63 Andrew Lloyd                 Thompson               2:56.78   5 
 64 Kyser Barranco               Pizitz                 2:57.39   5 
 65 Josh Speed                   Hewitt-Truss           2:57.97   5 
 66 Konnor Knopf                 Pizitz                 2:58.51   6 
 67 Emmanuel Thuo                Simmons Midd           2:58.89   5 
 68 Brannnon Cockrell            Bumpus Middl           2:59.48   6 
 69 Will Biles                   Thompson               3:00.46   5 
 70 Woody Shin                   Berry Middle           3:05.46   6 
 71 Joshua Ndegwa                Homewood Mid           3:09.35   6 
 72 Scott Hanby                  Berry Middle           3:13.46   6 
 73 Brendan South                Thompson               3:16.91   6 
 74 Chris Lewis                  Hewitt-Truss           3:20.11   6 
 75 Zac McManus                  Hewitt-Truss           3:20.15   6 
 76 Laine Ehlers                 Thompson               3:22.32   6 
 77 Joshua Cofield               Thompson               3:23.64   6 
 78 Freddie Nunnelley            Mountain Bro           3:28.76   6 
 79 David Darling                Thompson               3:35.20   6 
 -- Adam Reid                    Thompson                   DNS   4 
 -- Ryan Erwin                   Berry Middle               DNS   6 
 -- Ty Gwaltney                  Oak Mountain               DNS   5 
 -- Sam McCloskey                Oak Mountain               DNS   6 
 -- Cameron Faulkner             Oak Mountain               DNS   5 
 -- Caleb Toney                  Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   5 
 -- Cannon Riccio                Hewitt-Truss               DNS   4 
 -- Ken Jiao                     Liberty Park               DNS   2 
 -- James Pitard                 Mountain Bro               DNS   3 
 -- Eric Hepp                    Homewood Mid               DNS   4 
 -- Daniel Cotton                Liberty Park               DNS   3 
 -- Brian Young                  Pizitz                     DNS   5 
 -- Andy Young                   Pizitz                     DNS   3 
 -- Clayton Quinn                Simmons Midd               DNS   6 
 -- Dylan Hayes                  Simmons Midd               DNS   1 
 -- Ja'Zathan Ross               Bumpus Middl               DNS   4 
 -- Ethan Shaw                   Bumpus Middl               DNS   5 
 -- Wesley Whetstone             Berry Middle               DNS   6 
 -- Jacob Kopkin                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Beers                   Pizitz                 4:57.78   1 
  2 Jacob Kopkin                 Bumpus Middl           5:05.05   1 
  3 William Smith                Homewood Mid           5:13.46   1 
  4 Pierce Jackson               Homewood Mid           5:16.89   1 
  5 Ben Goode                    Oak Mountain           5:21.72   1 
  6 Jack Wedge                   Mountain Bro           5:22.39   1 
  7 Azariah Kipchumba            Homewood Mid           5:24.19   1 
  8 James Sweeney                Pizitz                 5:24.91   1 
  9 Michael Dickens              Thompson               5:26.19   1 
 10 Benjamin Harris              Homewood Mid           5:30.94   2 
 11 Art Smith                    Oak Mountain           5:38.49   1 
 12 Morgan Phillips              Thompson               5:38.51   1 
 13 Peter Spencer                Homewood Mid           5:38.84   1 
 14 Damon Purdy                  Hewitt-Truss           5:39.03   1 
 15 Austin Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss           5:39.32   1 
 16 Stanford Massie              Homewood Mid           5:39.68   2 
 17 Jonathan Clower              Oak Mountain           5:41.09   1 
 18 Chandler Hyatt               Hewitt-Truss           5:43.60   2 
 19 Kai Ozug                     Bumpus Middl           5:43.78   3 
 20 Luke Denney                  Pizitz                 5:44.72   2 
 21 Scott Johnson                Hewitt-Truss           5:44.98   2 
 22 Spencer Logsdon              Pizitz                 5:45.69   2 
 23 Boyd Stephens                Pizitz                 5:50.77   2 
 24 Paul Selden                  Homewood Mid           5:53.55   2 
 25 Jamison O'Neil               Thompson               5:53.85   2 
 26 James Gonzalez               Bumpus Middl           5:55.62   2 
 27 Will Fischer                 Mountain Bro           5:59.30   2 
 28 Ethan Shaw                   Bumpus Middl           5:59.41   3 
 29 Bennett Clarke               Bumpus Middl           5:59.75   3 
 30 Charles McCalley             Homewood Mid           6:00.05   3 
 31 Austin Thames                Thompson               6:00.10   2 
 32 Jack Martin                  Mountain Bro           6:00.34   2 
 33 Lucas Lamb                   Homewood Mid           6:02.32   2 
 34 Ej McKinley                  Berry Middle           6:04.26   3 
 35 Jonah Allen                  Mountain Bro           6:04.41   3 
 36 William Parker               Pizitz                 6:05.41   3 
 37 Nathan Heiberger             Pizitz                 6:05.72   3 
 38 Bryson Lorimer               Simmons Midd           6:05.83   2 
 39 Joseph Roberts               Bumpus Middl           6:06.39   3 
 40 David Armstrong              Thompson               6:10.07   3 
 41 Daniel Cotton                Liberty Park           6:11.24   2 
 42 Brandon White                Oak Mountain           6:15.33   2 
 43 Cameron Faulkner             Oak Mountain           6:18.14   2 
 44 Jackson Vaughan              Oak Mountain           6:21.02   3 
 45 Konnor Knopf                 Pizitz                 6:22.47   4 
 46 Ricky Feig                   Mountain Bro           6:23.73   4 
 47 Joshua Dykes                 Hewitt-Truss           6:25.54   3 
 48 Cullen Steele                Bumpus Middl           6:26.69   4 
 49 Brady Talbert                Thompson               6:27.53   3 
 50 Isaac Shore                  Berry Middle           6:27.57   4 
 51 Devin Wegeman                Berry Middle           6:27.82   4 
 52 Devon Carter                 Thompson               6:31.42   3 
 53 Kyser Barranco               Pizitz                 6:33.23   4 
 54 Taylor Kulp                  Thompson               6:34.21   4 
 55 Ty Gwaltney                  Oak Mountain           6:35.26   4 
 56 Daniel Sturdivant            Thompson               6:39.14   4 
 57 Phillip Lewis                Thompson               6:42.96   3 
 58 Will McBride                 Hewitt-Truss           6:47.04   4 
 59 Joshua Ndegwa                Homewood Mid           6:50.49   4 
 60 Scott Hanby                  Berry Middle           6:52.22   3 
 61 Josh Speed                   Hewitt-Truss           7:05.23   4 
 62 Freddie Nunnelley            Mountain Bro           7:05.26   4 
 63 John Cammack                 Berry Middle           7:19.20   4 
 64 Chris Lewis                  Hewitt-Truss           7:19.78   4 
 65 Brendan South                Thompson               7:32.55   4 
 66 Ryan Erwin                   Berry Middle           8:18.23   4 
 -- Aj Griffith                  Simmons Midd               DNS   4 
 -- Griffin Riley                Mountain Bro               DNS   1 
 -- Christian Holley             Hewitt-Truss               DNS   3 
 -- Wesley Whetstone             Berry Middle               DNS   4 
 -- Sam McCloskey                Oak Mountain               DNS   4 
 -- Brian Young                  Pizitz                     DNS   4 
 -- Justin Canter                Simmons Midd               DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Smith                 Hewitt-Truss               DNS   1 
 -- Andy Young                   Pizitz                     DNS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marion Humphrey              Simmons Midd             17.06   1 
  2 Robbie Roden                 Liberty Park             17.97   1 
  3 Myles Chaney                 Clay-Chalkvi             17.98   1 
  4 Chance Walker                Thompson                 18.05   1 
  5 Asa Williams                 Pizitz                   18.53   1 
  6 Corwin Russell               Bumpus Middl             19.13   2 
  7 Micah Littleton              Bumpus Middl             19.17   1 
  8 Craig Clark                  Thompson                 19.38   2 
  9 Seth Lee                     Thompson                 20.61   2 
 10 Powell Christopher           Oak Mountain             20.91   3 
 11 Patrell Williams             Bumpus Middl             21.05   2 
 12 Marshall Dyer                Pizitz                   21.08   3 
 13 Zach Cullum                  Oak Mountain             21.10   3 
 14 Connor Petway                Pizitz                   21.36   2 
 15 Daniel Alonso                Pizitz                   22.71   3 
 16 Allen Williams               Clay-Chalkvi             23.08   2 
 17 Joe Calvin                   Mountain Bro             24.06   4 
 18 Russell Webb                 Pizitz                   24.54   3 
 19 Shay Kinsey                  Thompson                 25.74   4 
 -- Matthew Gardner              Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   4 
 -- Shannon Lott                 Simmons Midd               DNS   2 
 -- Roger Randle                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   1 
 -- Alex Seton                   Mountain Bro               DNS   4 
 -- John Eddins                  Pizitz                     DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Odeneal               Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   4 
 -- Jacobie Richardson           Clay-Chalkvi               DNS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Strong             Berry Middle             45.66   1 
  2 Kholbe Coleman               Simmons Midd             47.21   4 
  3 Matthew Hazlewood            Oak Mountain             47.28   1 
  4 Asa Williams                 Pizitz                   47.97   1 
  5 Rob Evans                    Pizitz                   48.36   5 
  6 Tyler Collins                Homewood Mid             48.85   1 
  7 Noah Williams                Bumpus Middl             48.89   1 
  8 Robbie Roden                 Liberty Park             48.97   2 
  9 Christian Hatcher            Bumpus Middl             49.29   1 
 10 Brandon Devinner-Underwo     Bumpus Middl             49.29   3 
 11 Trip Gurner                  Pizitz                   49.60   1 
 12 Connor Petway                Pizitz                   50.05   1 
 13 Anthony Davis                Simmons Midd             50.24   2 
 14 Patrell Williams             Bumpus Middl             51.35   2 
 15 Marshall Dyer                Pizitz                   52.07   3 
 16 Shannon Lott                 Simmons Midd             52.65   5 
 17 Johnathon Franklin           Thompson                 53.45   2 
 18 Peter Reis                   Mountain Bro             53.46   3 
 19 Craig Clark                  Thompson                 53.67   2 
 20 Antonio Alonso               Pizitz                   53.81   3 
 21 Seth Lee                     Thompson                 53.97   3 
 22 Cory Reeves                  Thompson                 54.19   2 
 23 Elijah Blanchard             Homewood Mid             54.22   5 
 24 Alex Washington              Simmons Midd             54.67   5 
 25 Chance Walker                Thompson                 54.71   3 
 26 Rahul Kumar                  Simmons Midd             55.64   3 
 27 Blake Garris                 Liberty Park             56.40   4 
 28 James Gonzalez               Bumpus Middl             56.49   3 
 29 Destin Wright                Homewood Mid             59.50   4 
 30 Tyler Smith                  Thompson               1:00.81   5 
 31 William Livingston           Homewood Mid           1:02.29   4 
 32 Pierre Jones                 Homewood Mid           1:04.89   5 
 33 Shay Kinsey                  Thompson               1:05.30   5 
 34 Daniel Alonso                Pizitz                 1:05.46   4 
 35 Russell Webb                 Pizitz                 1:07.66   4 
 36 Gunnar Taylor                Thompson               1:07.79   4 
 37 Nathan Renew                 Thompson               1:09.07   4 
 -- Andrew Smith                 Hewitt-Truss               DNS   2 
 -- John Eddins                  Pizitz                     DNS   2 
 -- Jake Glennon                 Bumpus Middl               DNS   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bumpus Middle School                                  46.39   1 
  2 Simmons Middle School                                 47.58   1 
  3 Berry Middle School                                   47.91   1 
  4 Clay-Chalkville Middle School                         48.03   1 
  5 Hewitt-Trussville Middle Schoo                        48.07   1 
  6 Bumpus Middle School  'B'                             48.48   1 
  7 Thompson                                              48.75   1 
  8 Pizitz                                                48.80   1 
  9 Liberty Park Middle School                            49.45   2 
 10 Clay-Chalkville Middle School  'B'                    49.65   2 
 11 Homewood Middle School                                49.65   2 
 12 Oak Mountain Middle School                            51.63   2 
 13 Pizitz  'B'                                           52.08   2 
 14 Liberty Park Middle School  'B'                       52.39   2 
 15 Oak Mountain Middle School  'B'                       53.21   2 
 16 Thompson  'B'                                         53.94   3 
 17 Thompson  'C'                                         55.57   3 
 18 Homewood Middle School  'B'                           55.77   3 
 19 Homewood Middle School  'C'                           56.79   3 
 20 Homewood Middle School  'D'                           57.96   3 
 21 Homewood Middle School  'E'                         1:02.67   3 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Domingo              Homewood Mid           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Tanner Echols                Mountain Bro           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Shawn Wilson                 Thompson               5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Tavarus Hall                 Thompson               5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Alec Julbert                 Hewitt-Truss           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Adam Baldridge               Hewitt-Truss           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Griffin Riner                Hewitt-Truss           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Shannon Lott                 Simmons Midd           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 DeCarlos Hurt                Clay-Chalkvi           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Butler Wilbanks              Mountain Bro           4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Samuel Holmes                Thompson               4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Jayson Evans                 Bumpus Middl           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Taylor Bramlett              Mountain Bro           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Carl Nesbitt                 Liberty Park           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Ben Goode                    Oak Mountain           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Christian Leach              Hewitt-Truss           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Devante Warren               Homewood Mid                NH            
 -- Alex Robertson               Liberty Park                NH            
 -- Connor Holt                  Bumpus Middl                NH            
 -- Will Singleton               Simmons Midd               SCR            
 -- Jake Glennon                 Bumpus Middl               SCR            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Doak                   Simmons Midd           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Will Carter                  Mountain Bro           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Timothy Foster               Bumpus Middl           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Dixon Jones                  Pizitz                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Christian Hatcher            Bumpus Middl           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 William Bloodworth           Mountain Bro           8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Luke Ballard                 Simmons Midd           7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Trip Gurner                  Pizitz                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Charlie Byers                Mountain Bro           7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Bryce Heerton                Simmons Midd           7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Joseph Travis                Pizitz                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Connor Hice                  Oak Mountain           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Justin Brouillette           Mountain Bro           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Sam Chesebro                 Mountain Bro           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Jarvis Goodwin               Bumpus Middl           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Luke Champion                Pizitz                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Robby Kent                   Mountain Bro           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Peyton Rego                  Simmons Midd                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Domingo              Homewood Mid          19-04.50      5.90m 
  2 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Truss          18-10.50      5.75m 
  3 Cory Hill                    Bumpus Middl          17-08.00      5.38m 
  4 Brandon Servania             Berry Middle          17-06.00      5.33m 
  5 Tavian Roundtree             Bumpus Middl          17-01.50      5.21m 
  5 David Acfalle                Hewitt-Truss          17-01.50      5.21m 
  7 Travis Saunders              Pizitz                16-09.50      5.11m 
  8 Lake Gangle                  Oak Mountain          16-06.00      5.02m 
  9 Don Buckhannon               Thompson              16-03.50      4.96m 
 10 R.J. Nelson                  Bumpus Middl          16-00.00      4.87m 
 11 Andrew Zow                   Thompson              15-11.00      4.85m 
 12 Tripp Burns                  Oak Mountain          15-04.50      4.68m 
 13 Joaquin Valentin             Berry Middle          15-02.50      4.63m 
 13 John Annesley DeGaris        Mountain Bro          15-02.50      4.63m 
 15 Mason Cox                    Berry Middle          14-11.00      4.54m 
 16 Darion Jones                 Berry Middle          14-10.00      4.52m 
 16 Dixon Jones                  Pizitz                14-10.00      4.52m 
 18 James Francis                Mountain Bro          14-09.00      4.49m 
 19 Shawn Wilson                 Thompson              14-07.00      4.44m 
 20 Mp Moore                     Mountain Bro          14-06.00      4.41m 
 21 Hunt Cochrane                Mountain Bro          14-02.50      4.33m 
 22 Brandon Martinez             Mountain Bro          14-02.00      4.31m 
 23 Carl Nesbitt                 Liberty Park          13-10.00      4.21m 
 24 Kevin Bryant                 Clay-Chalkvi          13-08.50      4.17m 
 25 Sims Ruffino                 Pizitz                13-06.50      4.12m 
 26 Malachi Abdullah             Berry Middle          13-05.50      4.10m 
 26 Daniel Kelly                 Thompson              13-05.50      4.10m 
 28 Thomas Smith                 Homewood Mid          13-05.00      4.08m 
 29 Stephen Lawrence             Hewitt-Truss          13-04.50      4.07m 
 30 Christian Jonas              Liberty Park          13-04.00      4.06m 
 31 Zeke Tauxe                   Mountain Bro          13-03.50      4.05m 
 31 Connor Hice                  Oak Mountain          13-03.50      4.05m 
 33 Kyle Mattox                  Oak Mountain          13-02.50      4.02m 
 34 Deonte White                 Pizitz                13-02.00      4.01m 
 35 Grayson Alexander            Oak Mountain          13-01.00      3.98m 
 36 Jay Lyles                    Clay-Chalkvi          12-11.50      3.94m 
 37 Fredarious Williams          Homewood Mid          12-07.00      3.83m 
 38 Elias Bertram                Homewood Mid          12-06.00      3.81m 
 39 Elijah Blanchard             Homewood Mid          12-04.00      3.75m 
 40 Trey Dickey                  Bumpus Middl          12-03.50      3.74m 
 41 Henry Barze                  Mountain Bro          12-02.50      3.72m 
 42 Reid Zuber                   Homewood Mid          12-02.00      3.70m 
 43 Grant Sneed                  Berry Middle          12-00.00      3.65m 
 44 Zach Evans                   Berry Middle          11-06.50      3.51m 
 45 Tyreke Carter                Simmons Midd          10-07.50      3.23m 
 46 Nic Alessi                   Homewood Mid          10-06.50      3.21m 
 47 Drew Dickerson               Mountain Bro          10-06.00      3.20m 
 48 Joshua Douthit               Homewood Mid          10-03.50      3.13m 
 49 Dow Umbach                   Mountain Bro           9-11.00      3.02m 
 50 Tully Davis                  Simmons Midd           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Cullen Mathis                Thompson                   SCR            
 -- Tyric Toodle                 Pizitz                     SCR            
 -- Alex Washington              Simmons Midd               SCR            
 -- Peyton Rego                  Simmons Midd               SCR            
 -- Andrew Odeneal               Clay-Chalkvi               SCR            
 -- Reese Morris                 Bumpus Middl               SCR            
 -- Adam Baldridge               Hewitt-Truss               SCR            
 -- DeUntay Rudolph              Clay-Chalkvi               SCR            
 -- James Williams               Berry Middle               SCR            
 -- Samuel Shroyer               Berry Middle               SCR            
 -- Micah Littleton              Bumpus Middl               SCR            
 -- McGuele Bagmon               Bumpus Middl               SCR            
 -- Dominic Pautler              Liberty Park               SCR            
 -- Kameron Young                Homewood Mid               SCR            
 -- Nathan Sparks                Mountain Bro               SCR            
 -- Alex Seton                   Mountain Bro               SCR            
 -- Chestin Jones                Homewood Mid               SCR            
 -- Christian Leach              Hewitt-Truss               SCR            
 -- Antarius Mitchell            Homewood Mid               SCR            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marion Humphrey              Simmons Midd          37-07.00     11.45m 
  2 Tavarus Hall                 Thompson              36-06.00     11.12m 
  3 Roger Randle                 Bumpus Middl          35-11.50     10.96m 
  4 Alex Hall                    Pizitz                35-08.50     10.88m 
  5 Travis Saunders              Pizitz                35-07.00     10.84m 
  6 Lake Gangle                  Oak Mountain          35-01.50     10.70m 
  7 Larry Wooden                 Berry Middle          34-06.00     10.51m 
  8 Zeke Tauxe                   Mountain Bro          34-03.00     10.43m 
  9 Andrew Zow                   Thompson              33-07.00     10.23m 
 10 Will Kimberlin               Mountain Bro          32-02.00      9.80m 
 11 Jayson Evans                 Bumpus Middl          31-09.00      9.67m 
 12 Brandon Devinner-Underwo     Bumpus Middl          31-08.50      9.66m 
 13 Grant Belcher                Pizitz                31-07.00      9.62m 
 14 Brandon Lee                  Thompson              31-02.50      9.51m 
 15 Elijah West                  Bumpus Middl          31-01.50      9.48m 
 16 Michael Slayton              Bumpus Middl          30-07.50      9.33m 
 17 Isaiah Flowers               Pizitz                30-02.50      9.20m 
 18 Chris Hellums                Mountain Bro          30-02.00      9.19m 
 19 Elias Bertram                Homewood Mid          30-00.00      9.14m 
 20 Chance Hall                  Homewood Mid          29-10.00      9.09m 
 20 Will Evans                   Pizitz                29-10.00      9.09m 
 22 Ryan Colley                  Thompson              29-08.50      9.05m 
 22 James Francis                Mountain Bro          29-08.50      9.05m 
 24 Peter Reis                   Mountain Bro          29-06.00      8.99m 
 25 William Livingston           Homewood Mid          29-04.00      8.94m 
 26 William Mistrot              Homewood Mid          29-02.50      8.90m 
 27 Eric Hepp                    Homewood Mid          28-07.00      8.71m 
 28 Cam Singleton                Simmons Midd          28-04.00      8.63m 
 29 Russell Lowe                 Mountain Bro          27-11.50      8.52m 
 30 Connor Holt                  Bumpus Middl          27-08.00      8.43m 
 30 Rahul Kumar                  Simmons Midd          27-08.00      8.43m 
 32 Bennett Clarke               Bumpus Middl          27-06.00      8.38m 
 33 Harris Sanderson             Mountain Bro          27-00.00      8.22m 
 34 Joe Leventry                 Bumpus Middl          26-07.00      8.10m 
 35 Nicholas Smith               Bumpus Middl          26-06.00      8.07m 
 36 Trey Porter                  Homewood Mid          26-04.00      8.02m 
 37 Spencer Humphrey             Thompson              26-01.00      7.95m 
 38 Grant Little                 Mountain Bro          25-08.00      7.82m 
 39 Anthony Davis                Simmons Midd          25-06.00      7.77m 
 39 Cullen Steele                Bumpus Middl          25-06.00      7.77m 
 41 Will Sobera                  Mountain Bro          25-04.00      7.72m 
 42 Andrew Shelfer               Mountain Bro          24-10.00      7.56m 
 -- Shawn Wilson                 Thompson                   SCR            
 -- Bishop Johnson               Homewood Mid               SCR            
 -- Joseph Travis                Pizitz                     SCR            
 -- Patterson Ware               Mountain Bro               SCR            
 -- Peyton Rego                  Simmons Midd               SCR            
 -- Cade Heath                   Simmons Midd               SCR            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walter Thomas                Pizitz                43-05.00     13.23m 
  2 Jack Graffeo                 Pizitz                42-04.50     12.91m 
  3 Christon Taylor              Oak Mountain          41-08.00     12.70m 
  4 David Raymon                 Pizitz                37-03.00     11.35m 
  5 Nick Mobley                  Thompson              36-10.50     11.23m 
  6 Isaiah Schulkamp             Berry Middle          35-10.00     10.92m 
  7 Ricky Palao                  Bumpus Middl          35-05.50     10.80m 
  8 Ke'Lontae Varner             Oak Mountain          35-00.50     10.68m 
  8 Jonah Renda                  Hewitt-Truss          35-00.50     10.68m 
 10 Barrett Striplin             Liberty Park          34-06.00     10.51m 
 11 Harper Price                 Simmons Midd          34-03.00     10.43m 
 12 Elijah West                  Bumpus Middl          32-08.00      9.95m 
 13 Jay Cook                     Oak Mountain          32-05.50      9.89m 
 14 Will Philpot                 Pizitz                32-02.50      9.81m 
 15 Viktor Turek                 Thompson              31-11.00      9.72m 
 16 Tyler Couch                  Thompson              31-08.50      9.66m 
 17 Caden Allison                Liberty Park          30-09.00      9.37m 
 18 Mason Messamore              Bumpus Middl          30-02.50      9.20m 
 18 Zaira Alma                   Simmons Midd          30-02.50      9.20m 
 20 Logan Brown                  Thompson              30-02.00      9.19m 
 20 Jake Gitter                  Pizitz                30-02.00      9.19m 
 22 Walter Skowronek             Simmons Midd          29-09.50      9.08m 
 23 Landon Huey                  Simmons Midd          29-04.00      8.94m 
 23 Felix Lynch                  Clay-Chalkvi          29-04.00      8.94m 
 25 Gavin Craig                  Hewitt-Truss          29-02.00      8.89m 
 26 Alexander Wilson             Homewood Mid          28-05.50      8.67m 
 27 Divoonte Patterson           Thompson              28-02.00      8.58m 
 28 Nehemiah Womack              Simmons Midd          28-01.00      8.55m 
 29 Tully Davis                  Simmons Midd          27-11.00      8.50m 
 30 Cody Brown                   Thompson              27-10.00      8.48m 
 31 Philip Maloy                 Pizitz                27-09.00      8.45m 
 32 Patrick McMahon              Homewood Mid          27-08.00      8.43m 
 33 Carter Castello              Simmons Midd          27-06.50      8.39m 
 34 Matthew Mullins              Pizitz                27-06.00      8.38m 
 35 Luke Nichols                 Thompson              27-02.00      8.28m 
 36 Joseph Roberts               Bumpus Middl          26-05.00      8.05m 
 37 Ibrahima Bah                 Thompson              26-04.00      8.02m 
 38 Trey Kew                     Pizitz                26-02.50      7.98m 
 39 Luke Ballard                 Simmons Midd          25-11.00      7.89m 
 40 Stephen Mims                 Pizitz                25-02.00      7.67m 
 40 Nicholas Johnson             Thompson              25-02.00      7.67m 
 42 Ian Myers                    Homewood Mid          24-11.00      7.59m 
 43 Matthew Harrison             Oak Mountain          24-00.00      7.31m 
 44 Christian Yasko              Hewitt-Truss          23-10.50      7.27m 
 45 Jacob Humber                 Clay-Chalkvi          23-08.00      7.21m 
 46 Grayton Brooks               Pizitz                23-05.00      7.13m 
 47 Gaines Myrick                Hewitt-Truss          23-03.00      7.08m 
 48 Joseph Ingram                Homewood Mid          23-00.00      7.01m 
 49 Darius King                  Clay-Chalkvi          22-11.50      6.99m 
 50 Jake Henderson               Homewood Mid          22-09.00      6.93m 
 51 John Riggs                   Bumpus Middl          22-06.50      6.87m 
 52 Tyreke Carter                Simmons Midd          22-06.00      6.85m 
 53 Blake Saunders               Bumpus Middl          21-02.00      6.45m 
 54 Ryan Hall                    Berry Middle          20-11.00      6.37m 
 55 Brandon Weir                 Hewitt-Truss          20-09.00      6.32m 
 56 Kalan Naylor                 Berry Middle          20-05.00      6.22m 
 57 Darrian Stringer             Berry Middle          20-00.00      6.09m 
 58 Ryan Housey                  Thompson              18-00.00      5.48m 
 59 Trey Jacka                   Homewood Mid          17-08.00      5.38m 
 -- Kaz Ikeda                    Oak Mountain               DNS            
 -- Cole Holmes                  Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Brandon Hammond              Bumpus Middl               DNS            
 -- Aaron Bosley                 Thompson                   DNS            
 -- Skyler McClain               Clay-Chalkvi               DNS            
 -- John Annesley DeGaris        Mountain Bro               DNS            
 -- Chris Mahan                  Liberty Park               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Raymon                 Pizitz                  123-05     37.61m 
  2 Christon Taylor              Oak Mountain            119-09     36.49m 
  3 Jonah Renda                  Hewitt-Truss            114-01     34.77m 
  4 Jack Graffeo                 Pizitz                  111-02     33.88m 
  5 Nick Mobley                  Thompson                106-01     32.33m 
  6 Divoonte Patterson           Thompson                 98-09     30.09m 
  7 Alexander Wilson             Homewood Mid             97-07     29.74m 
  8 Sam Everette                 Mountain Bro             96-00     29.26m 
  9 Alec Julbert                 Hewitt-Truss             95-04     29.05m 
 10 Luke Rakers                  Oak Mountain             92-08     28.24m 
 11 Logan Brown                  Thompson                 91-05     27.86m 
 12 Ke'Lontae Varner             Oak Mountain             89-02     27.17m 
 13 Philip Maloy                 Pizitz                   87-00     26.51m 
 14 Genor Parrish                Simmons Midd             85-08     26.11m 
 15 Cody Brown                   Thompson                 84-07     25.78m 
 16 Stavros Pappas               Mountain Bro             82-08     25.19m 
 17 Cole Holmes                  Mountain Bro             82-02     25.04m 
 17 Gaines Myrick                Hewitt-Truss             82-02     25.04m 
 19 Landon Huey                  Simmons Midd             82-00     24.99m 
 20 Gavin Craig                  Hewitt-Truss             80-11     24.66m 
 21 Barrett Striplin             Liberty Park             79-06     24.23m 
 22 Butler Wilbanks              Mountain Bro             78-10     24.02m 
 23 Zaira Alma                   Simmons Midd             78-06     23.92m 
 24 Isaiah Schulkamp             Berry Middle             78-05     23.90m 
 25 Harper Price                 Simmons Midd             78-04     23.87m 
 26 Matthew Harrison             Oak Mountain             77-00     23.46m 
 27 Jay Cook                     Oak Mountain             76-08     23.36m 
 28 Felix Lynch                  Clay-Chalkvi             76-04     23.26m 
 29 Grayton Brooks               Pizitz                   76-03     23.24m 
 30 Will Philpot                 Pizitz                   74-11     22.83m 
 31 Ibrahima Bah                 Thompson                 74-09     22.78m 
 32 Viktor Turek                 Thompson                 74-04     22.65m 
 33 Lonell Harris                Berry Middle             73-06     22.40m 
 34 Brandon Hammond              Bumpus Middl             70-09     21.56m 
 35 Randy Jenkins                Simmons Midd             70-02     21.38m 
 36 Mason Messamore              Bumpus Middl             70-01     21.36m 
 37 Ricky Palao                  Bumpus Middl             69-08     21.23m 
 38 John Riggs                   Bumpus Middl             69-01     21.05m 
 39 Jake Gitter                  Pizitz                   68-09     20.95m 
 40 Nicholas Johnson             Thompson                 67-02     20.47m 
 41 Jacob Humber                 Clay-Chalkvi             64-06     19.65m 
 42 Patrick McMahon              Homewood Mid             64-04     19.60m 
 43 Noah Dayhuff                 Mountain Bro             64-02     19.55m 
 44 Blake Saunders               Bumpus Middl             63-05     19.32m 
 45 Carter Castello              Simmons Midd             63-00     19.20m 
 46 Walter Thomas                Pizitz                   62-04     18.99m 
 47 Matthew Mullins              Pizitz                   61-10     18.84m 
 48 Nehemiah Womack              Simmons Midd             59-09     18.21m 
 49 Brandon Weir                 Hewitt-Truss             59-07     18.16m 
 49 Trace Walton                 Mountain Bro             59-07     18.16m 
 51 Christian Yasko              Hewitt-Truss             58-10     17.93m 
 52 Darius King                  Clay-Chalkvi             57-00     17.37m 
 52 Stephen Mims                 Pizitz                   57-00     17.37m 
 52 Jarvis Goodwin               Bumpus Middl             57-00     17.37m 
 55 Luke Nichols                 Thompson                 56-01     17.09m 
 56 Kalan Naylor                 Berry Middle             55-07     16.94m 
 57 Ian Myers                    Homewood Mid             55-04     16.86m 
 58 Jack Sawyer                  Mountain Bro             54-07     16.63m 
 59 Trey Kew                     Pizitz                   54-03     16.53m 
 60 Joseph Ingram                Homewood Mid             53-03     16.23m 
 61 Tyler Couch                  Thompson                 53-01     16.17m 
 62 Samuel Stennett              Berry Middle             52-07     16.02m 
 63 Jake Henderson               Homewood Mid             52-01     15.87m 
 64 Ryan Hall                    Berry Middle             50-02     15.29m 
 65 Darrian Stringer             Berry Middle             48-05     14.75m 
 66 Michael Creel                Mountain Bro             45-08     13.91m 
 67 Isaac Shapiro                Mountain Bro             35-07     10.84m 
 68 Ryan Housey                  Thompson                 33-08     10.26m 
 69 Bishop Weidenbach            Thompson                 30-00      9.14m 
 -- Thomas Pechman               Oak Mountain               SCR            
 -- Trey Jacka                   Homewood Mid               SCR            
 -- Kaz Ikeda                    Oak Mountain               SCR            
 -- Chris Mahan                  Liberty Park               SCR            
 -- Aaron Bosley                 Thompson                   SCR            
 -- Christian Holley             Hewitt-Truss               SCR            
 -- Mitchell Pitman              Mountain Bro               SCR            
 -- Caden Allison                Liberty Park               SCR            



Number of Elite performances: 1

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mosely, Ann (Homewood,AL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Mosely, Ann , , Homewood Mid

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State