Meet Name: Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-04-06
Meet Location: Council Rock,PA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Dan Savage            12 Cardinal O Hara       15:25.72    10   
  2 Conner Quinn          12 Hatboro Horsham       15:27.16     8   
  3 Chris Pastore         12 Cardinal O Hara       15:47.98     6   
  4 Mark Corrigan         11 St. Mark's High Scho  15:53.18     4   
  5 Shane Connor          12 Central Bucks South   16:06.75     2   
  6 J.J. Colby               William Tennent       16:16.92     1   
  7 Brian Arita           10 Council Rock North    16:25.79         
  8 Sean Griswold         10 Council Rock North    16:27.32         
  9 Alex Has              11 Pennridge             16:28.10         
 10 Casey Trautwein       12 Cheltenham            16:35.21         
 11 Dan Bedell            12 Souderton Area        16:42.95         
 12 Evan Quain            12 LaSalle College High  16:53.57         
 13 Daniel Connell        11 Holy Ghost Preparato  16:55.93         
 14 Alex Beltz             9 Abington              17:00.00         
 15 Jake Good              9 Abington              17:04.52         
 16 Eric Chapman          10 Neshaminy             17:09.11         
 17 Taylor Piekos         12 Twin Valley           17:14.03         
 18 David Rothstein       11 Council Rock South    17:14.65         
 19 Andrew Prior          11 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:15.68         
 20 Eddie White           12 William Tennent       17:16.10         
 21 Brandon Timm          10 Hatboro Horsham       17:17.82         
 22 Maxwell Connor        12 Cheltenham            17:43.53         
 23 Dan Powell             9 Central Bucks East    17:46.66         
 24 Ben Severn            10 Central Bucks West    17:58.36         
 25 Trevor Belding        10 Central Bucks West    18:10.15         
 26 Peter Saunders           Souderton Area        19:23.99         


               Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims               
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
===============================================================
  1 Cody Minnig           12 Neshaminy                10.78  2   
  2 Renard Howell         12 Neshaminy                11.01  1   
  3 Nigel Hill            11 Twin Valley              11.05  7   
  4 Vince Thompson        12 Central Bucks East       11.16  3   
  5 Randall Johnson       11 Central Bucks South      11.17  4   
  6 Isiah Cooper          10 Cardinal O Hara          11.27  2   
  6 Keiko Martin          11 Hatboro Horsham          11.27  4   
  8 Shaheen Dow           11 Glen Mills Schools       11.32  5   
  9 Andrew McIntyre       12 Hatboro Horsham          11.37  7   
 10 Andrew Pinckney       12 Abington                 11.41  6   
 11 Ray Harris            12 Cardinal O Hara          11.42  1   
 12 Walter Lyons          11 Glen Mills Schools       11.44  3   
 13 Austyn Borre             Pleasant Valley          11.56  1   
 14 Josh Adams               Central Bucks South      11.57  2   
 15 TJ Brown              10 St. Mark's High Scho     11.67  5   
 16 Dan Cummings          12 Upper Moreland           11.71  6   
 17 Markquise Normand        St. Mark's High Scho     11.72  6   
 18 Oliver Liburd         10 Cheltenham               11.88  5   
 19 Daquan Bowser-Guerra  12 Bensalem                 11.89  3   
 19 Quinn Tompkins        10 Pennridge                11.89  4   
 21 Frankie Tang          11 Abington                 11.90  7   
 22 Christian Gresham     12 William Tennent          11.91  1   
 23 Manny Nienevees       11 Souderton Area           11.97  7   
 24 Kayin Nix             11 Pennridge                11.98  6   
 25 Patrick Bacza         11 Holy Ghost Preparato     12.00  7   
 26 Jonathan Thomas       10 Cheltenham               12.04  2   
 26 Sebastian Rueger         Twin Valley              12.04  1   
 28 Josh Bazzano          11 Central Bucks West       12.12  4   
 29 Christian Stallings   11 Penncrest                12.13  4   
 30 Josh Haschets         10 Central Bucks West       12.27  2   
 31 Michael Schneider     11 Penncrest                12.36  1   
 32 Alex Kells               Central Bucks East       12.37  5   
 33 Mike Capreri          11 LaSalle College High     12.38  6   
 34 Tyrone Cheeks            Souderton Area           12.41  3   
 35 Kelechi Chukwunenye   10 Holy Ghost Preparato     12.47  2   
 36 Marvin Moore             LaSalle College High     12.52  7   
 37 Khalil Butler            William Tennent          12.57  5   
 38 Drew Noble            10 Council Rock North       12.60  6   
 39 Joe Martin            10 George School            12.61  3   

                  Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Renard Howell         12 Neshaminy                10.64  2    10   
  2 Cody Minnig           12 Neshaminy                10.73  2     8   
  3 Nigel Hill            11 Twin Valley              10.90  2     6   
  4 Vince Thompson        12 Central Bucks East       11.05  2     4   
  5 Shaheen Dow           11 Glen Mills Schools       11.26  1     2   
  6 Randall Johnson       11 Central Bucks South      11.27  2     1   
  7 Andrew Pinckney       12 Abington                 11.32  1         
  7 Isiah Cooper          10 Cardinal O Hara          11.32  2         
  9 Andrew McIntyre       12 Hatboro Horsham          11.41  1         
 10 Ray Harris            12 Cardinal O Hara          11.53  1         
 11 Keiko Martin          11 Hatboro Horsham          11.59  1         
 12 TJ Brown              10 St. Mark's High Scho     11.84  1         


             Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims              
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
===============================================================
  1 David Marrington      10 Neshaminy                15.55  3   
  2 Alex Fox              12 Cardinal O Hara          15.74  1   
  3 Shawn Young           12 Central Bucks West       15.77  2   
  4 Cordell Richardson    10 Cheltenham               15.86  5   
  5 Liam Dooley           10 Neshaminy                16.10  1   
  5 Kelvin Wong           12 Council Rock North       16.10  5   
  7 Qadir Haqq            11 Central Bucks South      16.11  4   
  8 Paris Gavin           12 Cheltenham               16.21  4   
  9 Peter Lockman         12 Souderton Area           16.61  2   
 10 Carlos Sierra         12 Penncrest                16.72  1   
 11 Evan Gardner          12 Central Bucks South      17.00  3   
 12 Dan Nowakoswki        11 Central Bucks West       17.28  4   
 13 Nick Risinger         12 Council Rock North       17.34  2   
 14 James McKeith         11 Twin Valley              17.70  2   
 15 Jason Rivera          12 William Tennent          17.74  3   
 16 Dylan Koehler          9 George School            18.22  1   
 17 Darion Porter         12 Pleasant Valley          18.50  5   
 18 Eli Wood              10 Central Bucks East       18.60  3   
 19 Taylor Valentine      11 Holy Ghost Preparato     18.63  5   
 20 Aaron White           11 Souderton Area           18.66  5   
 21 Khalil Rodgers        11 Abington                 18.99  1   
 22 Milton Padilla        12 Holy Ghost Preparato     19.09  4   
 23 Lewis Leiterman       12 Pleasant Valley          19.65  3   
 24 John Lowry            11 Upper Moreland           19.86  4   
 25 Jahleel Weems         12 Bensalem                 20.60  5   
 26 Daniel Cowden          9 Upper Moreland           20.77  2   
 27 Luke Harding          10 Central Bucks East       20.96  1   
 28 Jordan Blake             Abington                 22.08  3   
 29 Irvin Mulbah          10 Cardinal O Hara          23.15  2   

               Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
==================================================================
  1 David Marrington      10 Neshaminy                15.50    10   
  2 Alex Fox              12 Cardinal O Hara          15.54     8   
  3 Cordell Richardson    10 Cheltenham               15.77     6   
  4 Shawn Young           12 Central Bucks West       15.84     4   
  5 Kelvin Wong           12 Council Rock North       15.88     2   
  6 Liam Dooley           10 Neshaminy                16.19     1   
  7 Qadir Haqq            11 Central Bucks South      16.21         


               Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims               
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
===============================================================
  1 Renard Howell         12 Neshaminy                22.42  1   
  2 Tyler Whitmore        10 Upper Moreland           22.48  5   
  3 Andrew Pinckney       12 Abington                 22.61  4   
  4 Davon Seldon          11 Glen Mills Schools       22.92  3   
  5 Isiah Cooper          10 Cardinal O Hara          22.98  1   
  6 Christian Brissett    10 Cheltenham               23.02  2   
  7 Jarrett Button        12 Central Bucks East       23.09  6   
  8 Kerron Holley         11 Bensalem                 23.16  3   
  9 Zach Schmelz          11 St. Mark's High Scho     23.23  6   
 10 Andrew McIntyre       12 Hatboro Horsham          23.28  5   
 11 Ray Harris            12 Cardinal O Hara          23.47  2   
 12 TJ Brown              10 St. Mark's High Scho     23.48  6   
 13 Dominique Hopkins-Jon 11 Glen Mills Schools       23.51  3   
 14 Greg Branch           12 Central Bucks West       23.64  5   
 15 Saire Staples         10 Cheltenham               23.73  4   
 16 Austyn Borre             Pleasant Valley          23.80  1   
 17 John Joyce            11 Central Bucks South      23.91  1   
 18 Luke DiGangi          11 Central Bucks South      23.99  3   
 19 Kayin Nix             11 Pennridge                24.01  4   
 20 Chris Meehan          12 William Tennent          24.03  4   
 21 Nate Hall             12 Neshaminy                24.04  5   
 22 Mitchell Schlegel     11 Souderton Area           24.13  2   
 23 Kevin Feeney          12 Holy Ghost Preparato     24.27  5   
 24 Frankie Tang          11 Abington                 24.29  1   
 25 Matt Sheehan          10 Pleasant Valley          24.30  4   
 26 Jamie Valdez          11 Central Bucks West       24.57  2   
 26 Karl Wundschock       10 Pennridge                24.57  3   
 28 Shane Lewis           11 LaSalle College High     24.58  5   
 29 Brandon Davis         11 Holy Ghost Preparato     24.65  6   
 30 Peter Gregori         12 Council Rock North       24.68  1   
 31 Keaun Johns           10 Bensalem                 24.70  1   
 32 Tabriz Bumpas         10 LaSalle College High     24.71  2   
 33 Colby Canselo         11 Hatboro Horsham          24.76  3   
 34 Andrew Loc               Council Rock North       24.92  3   
 35 Desi Smith            12 George School            25.08  6   
 36 Alec Kells            11 Central Bucks East       25.10  2   
 37 Nick Reyes             9 Penncrest                25.11  2   
 38 Tyler Youngs          12 Penncrest                25.38  4   
 39 Nick Rhoads           11 Twin Valley              25.60  4   
 40 Tyrone Cheeks            Souderton Area           25.97  6   
 41 Vana Alann               William Tennent          26.92  5   

                  Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Renard Howell         12 Neshaminy                21.76  2    10   
  2 Tyler Whitmore        10 Upper Moreland           22.52  2     8   
  3 Christian Brissett    10 Cheltenham               22.68  2     6   
  4 Davon Seldon          11 Glen Mills Schools       22.97  2     4   
  5 Isiah Cooper          10 Cardinal O Hara          23.13  2     2   
  6 Andrew Pinckney       12 Abington                 23.17  2     1   
  7 Jarrett Button        12 Central Bucks East       23.32  1         
  8 Andrew McIntyre       12 Hatboro Horsham          23.68  1         
  9 Ray Harris            12 Cardinal O Hara          23.89  1         
 10 TJ Brown              10 St. Mark's High Scho     24.43  1         
 11 Zach Schmelz          11 St. Mark's High Scho     24.65  1         

              Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Penncrest A                               10:51.62    16   
      1) Nick Angelina         2) Evan Emanuel          
      3) Soham Kamat           4) Brendan Hanna         
  2 Pennridge A                               11:02.09    14   
      1) Justin Musco          2) Nick Koehler          
      3) Matt Schulberger      4) Joe Masgai            
  3 Cardinal O Hara A                         11:06.18    12   
      1) Jimmy Boyle           2) Jeff Govannicci       
      3) Matt Messner          4) Peter Biche           
  4 Souderton Area A                          11:18.02    10   
      1) Ryan Walter           2) Ty McKeon             
      3) Bobby Greve           4) Connor Linse          
  5 Council Rock South A                      11:19.11     8   
      1) Andrew Hanna          2) Thomas Hanna          
      3) Mike Boggs            4) Steve Hanna           
  6 Council Rock North A                      11:25.70     6   
      1) Zack Keller           2) Dean Dupree           
      3) Max Davish            4) Doug Benton           
  7 Central Bucks South A                     11:27.56         
      1) Eric Tomaselli        2) Matt Shober           
      3) Ben Fielding          4) Connor Kienzel        
  8 William Tennent A                         11:29.57         
      1) Charlie Anderson      2) Aaron Loche           
      3) Mike Kane             4) Zack Halisky          
  9 Central Bucks East A                      11:34.39         
      1) Jon Wommer            2) Joseph Chung          
      3) Tom Hinds             4) Billy Rollo           
 10 Hatboro Horsham A                         11:43.16         
      1) Jacob Fisher          2) Kevin Trichtinger     
      3) Andrew Doberstein     4) Casey Comber          
 11 Cheltenham A                              11:55.03         
      1) Eli Tomusic           2) Owen Deitcher         
      3) Aaron Ngo             4) Victor Brailoiu       
 12 LaSalle College High School A             12:08.43         
      1) Michael Phayre        2) Andrew Garappo        
      3) Jake Donahue          4) Sean Princavalle      
 13 Glen Mills Schools A                      12:09.04         
      1) Khalil Smith          2) Tyesheed Freeman      
      3) Gary Wilson           4) Jason Zebley          
 14 Upper Moreland A                          12:25.37         
      1) Stephen Stahl         2) Ariel Garcia          
      3) Naron Datts           4) Nash Seiberlich       
 15 Central Bucks West A                      12:30.36         
      1) Dean Woodrow          2) Ryan Walsh            
      3) Ryan McIlhinney       4) Tyler Press           
 16 Bensalem A                                20:05.15         
      1) Kyle Brockett         2) Mike Liotta           
      3) Kyle Steele           4) Pratik Patel          

            Varsity Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay            
==================================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Pennridge A                                1:35.54  3    16   
      1) Kyle Hagerty          2) Matt Firuta           
      3) John Kim              4) Nick Stenderowicz     
  2 Upper Moreland A                           1:36.86  3    14   
      1) Tyler Whitmore        2) Dan Cummings          
      3) Dan Baynard           4) David Baynard         
  3 Central Bucks East A                       1:37.07  3    12   
      1) Tyler Cipressi        2) Jarrett Button        
      3) Vince Thompson        4) Kia Shahideh          
  4 Penncrest A                                1:39.84  3    10   
      1) Bryan Eichinger       2) Christian Stallings   
      3) Adam Burtt            4) Dion Durnell          
  5 Central Bucks South A                      1:40.29  2     8   
      1) Bill Kelso            2) Chris Kelso           
      3) Zach Knox             4) John Joyce            
  6 Neshaminy A                                1:43.34  1     6   
      1) William Koimene       2) Sean Conway           
      3) Andrew Boyd           4) William Dean          
  7 Souderton Area A                           1:43.60  2         
      1) Nalson Vo             2) Nick Garcilt          
      3) Dave McDonough        4) Mitchell Schlegel     
  8 William Tennent A                          1:43.63  2         
      1) Chris Meehan          2) Christian Gresham     
      3) Khalil Butler         4) Brandon Shaffer       
  9 Pleasant Valley A                          1:43.64  3         
      1) Austyn Borre          2)  Bell                 
      3) Matt Sheehan          4) Khai Samuals          
 10 Council Rock North A                       1:44.90  3         
      1) Josh King             2) Alex Jordan           
      3) Tyler Loc             4) Peter Gregori         
 11 Central Bucks West A                       1:44.94  3         
      1) Josh Bazzano          2) Jason Douple          
      3) Ryan Walsh            4) Andrew Baker          
 12 LaSalle College High School A              1:45.01  1         
      1) Kyle McElwee          2) Nick Rinella          
      3) Jack Ewell            4) Tom Conroy            
 13 St. Mark's High School A                   1:46.29  2         
      1) Markquise Normand     2) Bryan Dennis          
      3) Anthony Pompetti      4) Paul Mey              
 14 Bensalem A                                 1:46.92  1         
      1) Keaun Johns           2) DuJua Echols          
      3) Jahleel Weems         4) Zach Prescott         
 15 Abington A                                 1:47.09  2         
      1) Duane Redding         2) Brandon Kim           
      3) Harpreet Singh        4) Doug Swartz           
 16 George School A                            1:49.57  2         
      1) Dylan Koehler         2) Joe Martin            
      3) Mark Peterson         4) Desi Smith            
 17 Holy Ghost Preparatory School A            1:51.07  1         
      1) Kelechi Chukwunenye   2) Kevin Rease           
      3) Rick Tyrrell          4) Michael Hines         
 18 Cheltenham A                               1:51.95  2         
      1) Jamill Bates          2) Aaron McClellan       
      3) Daniel Williams       4) Chris Fountain        
 19 Cardinal O Hara A                          1:55.41  1         
      1) Chris Henry           2) Zach Smith            
      3) Dustin Sacchetti      4) Matt McCalla          
 20 Hatboro Horsham A                          1:56.31  1         
      1) Josh Denner           2) Kris Snyder           
      3) Joe Best              4) Clarence Bletner      

                    Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                     
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Qhyle Elijah          12 Bensalem                 55.37  5    10   
  2 Colby Trauger         12 Pennridge                56.54  5     8   
  3 Shawn Young           12 Central Bucks West       57.01  5     6   
  4 David Marrington      10 Neshaminy                57.26  4     4   
  5 Kyree Willis-Lear     12 Cheltenham               57.52  5     2   
  6 Gerard Littrell       12 William Tennent          58.14  4     1   
  7 Jason Rivera          12 William Tennent          59.23  4         
  8 Nick Torsitano        12 Hatboro Horsham          59.41  4         
  9 Jimmie Kilgannon      12 Central Bucks West       59.61  3         
 10 Evan Gardner          12 Central Bucks South      59.85  4         
 11 Dan Pagano            11 Upper Moreland         1:00.11  4         
 12 Qadir Haqq            11 Central Bucks South    1:00.72  5         
 13 Carlos Sierra         12 Penncrest              1:01.16  2         
 14 Nyiem Nevarez         10 Pleasant Valley        1:01.42  3         
 15 Jared Dooley          12 Neshaminy              1:01.44  2         
 16 Danny Ajlani          11 Upper Moreland         1:02.81  4         
 17 Mike Massullo         12 Pleasant Valley        1:04.06  3         
 18 Derek Jaffe              Council Rock South     1:04.26  2         
 19 Peter Lockman         12 Souderton Area         1:04.33  5         
 20 Connor McCullough     11 Cardinal O Hara        1:05.21  3         
 21 Josh Kaner            12 Council Rock North     1:06.16  1         
 22 Alex Fox              12 Cardinal O Hara        1:06.81  3         
 23 Liam Erskine          10 Souderton Area         1:06.96  3         
 24 Dia Takiedine         11 Council Rock South     1:07.08  2         
 25 Khalil Rodgers        11 Abington               1:07.40  2         
 26 Hamzah Massaquoi       9 Bensalem               1:07.52  5         
 27 Eli Wood              10 Central Bucks East     1:07.89  1         
 28 Mark Fishbough        12 Holy Ghost Preparato   1:08.90  2         
 29 Dylan Koehler          9 George School          1:10.74  1         

                Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                 
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
===============================================================
  1 Bensalem A                                 8:00.66    16   
      1) Kyle Francis          2) Matt French           
      3) Armand Cox-Finn       4) Brad Rivera           
  2 Central Bucks East A                       8:02.47    14   
      1) Mike Donello          2) Oliver Boucher        
      3) Alec Brand            4) Jake Brophy           
  3 Central Bucks South A                      8:08.11    12   
      1) James Chappell        2) James Wilson          
      3) Austin McCadden       4) Nick Pettit           
  4 Holy Ghost Preparatory School A            8:12.90    10   
      1) Joseph Iwasyk         2) Patrick Dineen        
      3) Brandon Davis         4) Christian Kardish     
  5 Pennridge A                                8:14.97     8   
      1) Jordon Halteman       2) Alex Masgai           
      3) Stefan Bruder         4) Matt Schulberger      
  6 William Tennent A                          8:15.69     6   
      1) P.j. Succi            2) Matt Carter           
      3) Conner Meenan         4) Eli Segal             
  7 Twin Valley A                              8:16.54         
      1) Colin Geary           2) Tim Givens            
      3) Josh Coakley          4) Colby Geary           
  8 Abington A                                 8:29.65         
      1) Jake Ruth             2) Brian Troemel         
      3) Richard Cavarallo     4) Isiah Smith           
  9 LaSalle College High School A              8:41.87         
      1) Ian Challingsworth    2) Mike Bishoff          
      3) Stefan Sutton         4) Mark DeSantis         
 10 Council Rock North A                       8:50.96         
      1) Spencer Abrohms       2) Marty Leonard         
      3) Jesse Laitman         4) Pat Profy             
 11 Pleasant Valley A                          8:55.60         
      1) Matt Natale           2) Khai Samuals          
      3) Noah Fulcomer         4) Shane Peechatka       
 12 Cardinal O Hara A                          9:03.00         
      1) Bob Montoro           2) Matt Brown            
      3) Zach Smith            4) Jeremy Keller         
 13 Central Bucks West A                       9:03.24         
      1) Aj Morgan             2) Carter Zerweck        
      3) Gillis Wang           4) Ben Aunins            
 14 Neshaminy A                                9:08.48         
      1) Anthony Murray        2) Gerard Tessier        
      3) Nick Hoffman          4) Brian Plunkett        
 15 Penncrest A                                9:14.48         
      1) James Teal            2) Raj Patel             
      3) Stephen Clair         4) Adam Sisson           
 16 Glen Mills Schools A                       9:18.71         
      1) Khalil Smith          2) Rikki Williams        
      3) Gary Wilson           4) Jason Zebley          
 17 Souderton Area A                           9:19.92         
      1) Ryan Walter           2) Nick Duesberry        
      3) Ty Kuhns              4) Bobby Greve           
 18 Council Rock South A                       9:20.12         
      1) Noah Donahue          2) Harry Culleton        
      3) Murphy Agger          4) Alex D'Amore          
 19 Hatboro Horsham A                          9:55.72         
      1) Dylan Ashbach         2) Matthew Allen         
      3) Jason Alexander       4) Matt Nesbit           

                      Varsity Boys 1500 Meter Run                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Joey Lougue           10 Pennridge              3:57.49  3    10   
  2 Kevin James           10 Cardinal O Hara        4:02.71  3     8   
  3 James Zingarini       12 Council Rock North     4:04.14  3     6   
  4 Curt Jewett           12 Northeast Bradford     4:05.61  3     4   
  5 John Wathen           12 Pleasant Valley        4:08.35  3     2   
  6 Jeffrey Wiseman       11 Council Rock South     4:10.02  3     1   
  7 Jake Brophy            9 Central Bucks East     4:13.34  3         
  8 Kris Lizins           11 Twin Valley            4:18.98  3         
  9 Ryan Dreeman          11 Council Rock South     4:26.42  3         
 10 Jake Marquis             Central Bucks South    4:26.46  2         
 11 Connor Linse          12 Souderton Area         4:29.04  3         
 12 Seth Mazzeo           12 Neshaminy              4:29.43  2         
 13 Kyle Spielberger      12 Holy Ghost Preparato   4:31.07  3         
 14 Alex Sobel            12 Council Rock North     4:31.77  2         
 15 Charlie Anderson      10 William Tennent        4:32.36  3         
 16 Evan Calvo            11 Holy Ghost Preparato   4:35.54  2         
 17 ??? ???                  LaSalle College High   4:36.97  2         
 18 Alex Alvarez          10 Pennridge              4:37.47  2         
 19 Jeff Chen             10 Central Bucks South    4:37.99  2         
 20 Taylor Cervellino     10 Central Bucks East     4:38.37  2         
 21 Matt McCarry          11 LaSalle College High   4:38.74  2         
 22 Eddie White           12 William Tennent        4:40.57  2         
 23 Steve Davis              Bensalem               4:41.19  1         
 24 Patrick Rimple        11 Pleasant Valley        4:44.13  2         
 25 Jordan Murray         10 Hatboro Horsham        4:44.89  1         
 26 Timothy Kang          12 Abington               4:45.00  2         
 27 Sean Hastings         11 Neshaminy              4:45.06  1         
 28 Marley Marc           10 Cheltenham             4:45.60  2         
 29 Dan Bedell            12 Souderton Area         4:45.71  2         
 30 Nick Fassino          12 Penncrest              4:46.20  1         
 31 Daniel Bailets        11 Penncrest              4:46.70  1         
 32 Andrew Kyle           10 Abington               4:52.29  1         
 33 Saad Trabulusi        11 Bensalem               4:54.96  2         
 34 Luke Nigro            12 St. Mark's High Scho   4:56.39  1         
 35 Dan Holman            11 Hatboro Horsham        4:57.14  1         
 36 JoJo Das              12 George School          4:59.55  1         
 37 Brian Iatarola         9 Central Bucks West     5:01.53  1         
 38 Erik Metz                Central Bucks West     5:07.75  1         
 39 Athan Ballester       11 Glen Mills Schools     5:08.54  1         
 40 Darius Carter            Glen Mills Schools     5:25.00  1         
 41 Sean Reynolds         12 St. Mark's High Scho   5:27.64  1         

                     Freshmen Boys 1500 Meter Run                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#  
===============================================================
  1 Rock Fortna            9 Central Bucks West     4:21.60  2  
  2 Rob Morro              9 Cardinal O Hara        4:25.00  2  
  3 Andrew Hanna           9 Council Rock South     4:33.73  2  
  4 Eli Tomusic              Cheltenham             4:37.83  2  
  5 Justin Jones           9 Cardinal O Hara        4:37.90  2  
  6 Mark Peterson          9 George School          4:37.98  2  
  7 Brian Iatarola         9 Central Bucks West     4:38.16  2         
  8 Mark Matthews          9 Twin Valley            4:38.90  2         
  9 Joe Maguire            9 Council Rock South     4:40.38  2         
 10 Geoff Japchen          9 Central Bucks East     4:40.47  2         
 11 Josh Goetz               Central Bucks South    4:41.59  2         
 12 Ben Heintz             9 Council Rock North     4:42.35  1         
 13 Austin Carlson         9 Souderton Area         4:42.77  2         
 14 Rahi Shah              9 Bensalem               4:46.13  1         
 15 Joseph Angelina        9 Penncrest              4:46.43  1         
 16 Matt Haldeman          9 Council Rock North     4:49.66  1         
 17 Taylor McManus         9 Pennridge              4:50.66  1         
 18 Kevin Sheppard         9 Holy Ghost Preparato   4:54.15  1         
 19 James Masgai           9 Pennridge              4:55.99  1         
 20 Julian Bonsall-Shepar  9 Penncrest              4:56.80  1         
 21 Chris Ross               Central Bucks South    4:57.90  2         
 22 Stephen Stahl          9 Upper Moreland         4:57.97  1         
 23 Dan Plunkett           9 Neshaminy              4:58.74  1         
 24 Jack Coolahan          9 Holy Ghost Preparato   5:02.26  1         
 25 Mike Boguslaw          9 Souderton Area         5:02.27  1         
 26 Matt McCarry          11 LaSalle College High   5:02.99  2         
 27 Matt Marsilii          9 St. Mark's High Scho   5:04.89  1         
 28 Matt Shafer            9 Pleasant Valley        5:07.65  1         
 29 C.j. Young             9 Cheltenham             5:11.05  1         
 30 Matthew Busch          9 Neshaminy              5:12.03  1         
 31 Bryan Iadisernia       9 Pleasant Valley        5:17.56  1         
 32 Jacob Golaszewski      9 Hatboro Horsham        5:58.10  1         

                      Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Kline          12 Central Bucks West       50.64  6    10   
  2 Zach Schmelz          11 St. Mark's High Scho     50.82  6     8   
  3 Kerron Holley         11 Bensalem                 51.09  6     6   
  4 Joe Sulon             12 Neshaminy                51.14  5     4   
  5 Frank Brophy          11 Central Bucks East       51.39  6     2   
  6 Simon Wako            10 Cardinal O Hara          52.05  5     1   
  7 Kyle Davis            10 Cheltenham               52.19  6         
  8 Jordan Neely          10 Abington                 52.31  6         
  9 Ethan Long            12 Central Bucks West       52.45  5         
 10 Ben Matzke            10 Neshaminy                52.86  6         
 11 Dan Baynard           12 Upper Moreland           53.22  4         
 12 Dan Corney            12 Central Bucks South      53.30  5         
 13 Kalief Cosby             Glen Mills Schools       53.59  2         
 14 Keiko Martin          11 Hatboro Horsham          53.68  4         
 15 Dean Dupree           11 Council Rock North       53.72  5         
 16 Dalton Ford           12 Council Rock South       53.80  5         
 17 ??? ???                  Cheltenham               53.82  1         
 18 Antwan Patterson      11 Glen Mills Schools       54.10  4         
 19 Paul Caraccioro       11 Souderton Area           54.88  4         
 20 Ryan Dorrycott        11 Council Rock South       55.10  3         
 21 Aaron Streets         12 LaSalle College High     55.15  5         
 22 Dasaam McCrimmon      11 Abington                 55.29  3         
 23 Raymond Beer          11 Holy Ghost Preparato     55.45  4         
 24 Jahleel Weems         12 Bensalem                 55.60  1         
 25 Brandon Shaffer       11 William Tennent          55.62  3         
 26 Cody Dillinger        10 Pennridge                55.75  3         
 27 Jeff Kenney           11 Hatboro Horsham          55.76  3         
 28 Alex Bateman          12 Penncrest                55.83  2         
 29 Ryan O'Donnell        12 LaSalle College High     55.88  4         
 30 Joseph Toro           11 Central Bucks South      56.32  4         
 31 Matthew Creekmore     10 Holy Ghost Preparato     56.44  3         
 32 Colin Harker           9 Souderton Area           56.60  1         
 33 Matt Natale           12 Pleasant Valley          56.62  3         
 34 Alex Moran            11 Pennridge                57.64  2         
 35 Joey Stagias          11 Central Bucks East       57.70  1         
 36 Desi Smith            12 George School            57.73  2         
 37 Bryce Emery            9 Council Rock North       58.45  1         
 38 Greg Radomicki        11 Penncrest              1:00.77  1         

                  Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
==================================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Neshaminy A                                  43.10  3    16   
      1) Cody Minnig           2) D'Andre Pollard       
      3) Nate Hall             4) Renard Howell         
  2 Pennridge A                                  43.24  3    14   
      1) John Kim              2) Kyle Hagerty          
      3) Colby Trauger         4) Michael Class         
  3 Glen Mills Schools A                         43.39  3    12   
      1) Shaheen Dow           2) Davon Seldon          
      3) Dominique Hopkins-Jone4) Taevon Hough          
  4 Central Bucks South A                        43.69  3    10   
      1) Luke DiGangi          2) Josh Adams            
      3) Tim Deley             4) Randall Johnson       
  5 Central Bucks East A                         44.55  3     7   
      1) Tyler Cipressi        2) Jarrett Button        
      3) Kia Shahideh          4) Vince Thompson        
  5 Cardinal O Hara A                            44.55  3     7   
      1) Patrick Nwanah        2) Isiah Cooper          
      3) Ray Harris            4) Connor McCullough     
  7 LaSalle College High School A                44.63  2         
      1) Luke McCann           2) John Matthews         
      3) Charles ,             4) Corey Muggler         
  8 Twin Valley A                                45.15  2         
      1) Nick Rhoads           2) Nigel Hill            
      3) James McKeith         4) Sebastian Rueger      
  9 Pleasant Valley A                            45.22  3         
      1) Peter Leika           2) Tony Brell            
      3) Matt Sheehan          4) Austyn Borre          
 10 Abington A                                   45.83  2         
      1) Frankie Tang          2) Duane Redding         
      3) Brent Engel           4) Andrew Pinckney       
 11 Cheltenham A                                 46.12  2         
      1) Jonathan Thomas       2) Langston Reese        
      3) Tim Taliaferro        4) Oliver Liburd         
 12 William Tennent A                            46.13  2         
      1) Chris Meehan          2) Dan Tucker            
      3) Khalil Butler         4) Christian Gresham     
 13 Penncrest A                                  46.15  1         
      1) Bryan Eichinger       2) Adam Burtt            
      3) Christian Stallings   4) Dion Durnell          
 14 St. Mark's High School A                     46.23  2         
      1) Markquise Normand     2) Zach Schmelz          
      3) Devin Deturk          4) TJ Brown              
 15 Souderton Area A                             47.12  1         
      1) Nalson Vo             2) Dave McDonough        
      3) Mitchell Schlegel     4) Nick Garcilt          
 16 Holy Ghost Preparatory School A              47.99  1         
      1) Patrick Bacza         2) Kevin Feeney          
      3) Kevin Rease           4) Kelechi Chukwunenye   
 17 Council Rock North A                         48.19  1         
      1) Drew Noble            2) Tyler Loc             
      3) Jessie Condon         4) Greg Van Aken         
 18 Bensalem A                                   48.38  1         
      1) Keaun Johns           2) Donovan Duckett       
      3) DuJua Echols          4) Daquan Bowser-Guerra  
 19 Central Bucks West A                         49.40  2         
      1) Andrew Baker          2) Joe Brill             
      3) Mitchell Smith        4) Declan McDonald       
 20 Upper Moreland A                             49.61  1         
      1) Daniel Cowden         2) Josh Dandridge        
      3) Elliot Broaster       4) Kyon Johnson          

                 Freshmen Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H
=========================================================
  1 Pennridge A                                  45.67  2  
      1) Dylan Henry           2) Owen Eisen            
      3) Devon Balmer          4) Matt Firuta           
  2 Council Rock North A                         47.67  1  
      1) Sam Wong              2) Randall Keetley       
      3) Josh Carter           4) Sean Mazlin           
  3 William Tennent A                            47.68  1  
      1) Aaron Loche           2) George Froggett       
      3) Charlie Woodack       4) Nick Banks            
  4 Penncrest A                                  47.89  2           
      1) Stephen Clair         2) James Teal            
      3) Trevor Gasiorowski    4) Nick Reyes            
  5 Neshaminy A                                  47.92  2  
      1) Tyler Barin           2) Fred Polis            
      3) Sean Conway           4) Stephen Caldwell      
  6 Central Bucks West A                         48.07  2  
      1) Ryan Walsh            2) Rock Fortna           
      3) Ryan McIlhinney       4) Carter Zerweck        
  7 Cheltenham A                                 48.67  2         
      1) Matt Tuszl            2) Brandon Mack          
      3) Aaron Ngo             4) Dave Robinson         
  8 Bensalem A                                   48.99  1         
      1) Zach Prescott         2) Mike Liotta           
      3) Rahi Patel            4) Hamzah Massaquoi      
  9 Central Bucks South A                        50.04  2         
      1) AJ Hoffman            2) Nick Mclair           
      3) Conner Trusk          4) Chris Ross            
 10 Cardinal O Hara A                            50.17  2         
      1) Sean Connolly         2) Jeremy Fratoni        
      3) Justin Jones          4) Chris Henry           
 11 Abington A                                   50.73  1         
      1) Harpreet Singh        2) Jordan Blake          
      3) Stanley Tang          4) Jake Good             
 12 Souderton Area A                             51.19  1         
      1) Austin Malloy         2) Brandon Gunn          
      3) Colin Harker          4) Ivan Villeagois       
 13 Hatboro Horsham A                            52.55  1         
      1) Josh Denner           2) Steve Lee             
      3) Bobby Gablein         4) Nimit Patel           

                      Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                       
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Smart            11 Cardinal O Hara        1:57.65  3    10   
  2 Kyle Francis          11 Bensalem               1:58.23  3     8   
  3 John Wathen           12 Pleasant Valley        1:59.93  3     6   
  4 Brad Rivera           12 Bensalem               2:00.38  3     4   
  5 Colton Snyder         12 Northeast Bradford     2:01.42  3     2   
  6 Jabari Freeman        11 Abington               2:01.62  3     1   
  7 Robert Simmons        11 Council Rock North     2:01.85  3         
  8 Justin Ehring         12 Hatboro Horsham        2:02.33  2         
  9 Nick Pettit           12 Central Bucks South    2:02.68  3         
 10 Joe Masgai            12 Pennridge              2:03.22  3         
 11 Brandon Devonshire    11 Northeast Bradford     2:04.50  3         
 12 David Baynard         12 Upper Moreland         2:04.93  2         
 13 Kayra Fisher          12 Neshaminy              2:05.01  2         
 14 Chris Kazanjian       11 Penncrest              2:05.70  2         
 15 Christian Good        12 Abington               2:06.04  3         
 16 Fabrice Agbadan       12 Cheltenham             2:07.41  2         
 17 Jack Nolen            10 Cardinal O Hara        2:07.54  2         
 18 Steve Rodolico        12 Hatboro Horsham        2:07.66  2         
 19 Aj Morgan             12 Central Bucks West     2:07.72  2         
 20 Zac Crane             12 Twin Valley            2:07.84  2         
 21 Doug Benton           12 Council Rock North     2:08.54  2         
 22 Matt Schulberger      11 Pennridge              2:08.86  3         
 23 Tim Silverthorn       10 Council Rock South     2:09.37  2         
 23 P.j. Succi            12 William Tennent        2:09.37  3         
 25 James Chappell        11 Central Bucks South    2:09.59  3         
 26 Gerard Tessier        12 Neshaminy              2:09.84  2         
 27 Matt Carter           12 William Tennent        2:09.89  2         
 28 Joe Brill             10 Central Bucks West     2:09.96  1         
 29 Louis Kettelberger     9 Central Bucks East     2:11.76  1         
 30 Khai Samuals          10 Pleasant Valley        2:11.88  1         
 31 Ariel Garcia          11 Upper Moreland         2:12.17  1         
 32 Ryan Walter           11 Souderton Area         2:14.17  1         
 33 Luke Osenberg         11 George School          2:19.02  1         
 34 Ryan Mitchell         10 LaSalle College High   2:19.88  1         
 35 Peter Saunders           Souderton Area         2:26.11  1         
 36 Athan Ballester       11 Glen Mills Schools     2:27.35  1         
 37 Kevin Korthaus           Penncrest              2:28.05  1         
 38 Jake Donahue           9 LaSalle College High   2:29.73  1         
 39 Darius Carter            Glen Mills Schools     2:31.72  1         
 40 Colin McDermitt       10 St. Mark's High Scho   2:40.74  1         

                      Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Ross Wilson           11 Council Rock North     8:40.96  2    10   
  2 Sam Williams          12 Northeast Bradford     8:41.46  2     8   
  3 Chris Berry           12 Central Bucks West     8:48.31  2     6   
  4 Ernie Pitone          12 Cardinal O Hara        8:51.22  2     4   
  5 Mac Emery             12 Council Rock North     8:55.12  2     2   
  6 Curt Jewett           12 Northeast Bradford     9:17.44  2     1   
  7 J.J. Colby               William Tennent        9:25.84  2         
  8 Jeff Henderson        11 Pennridge              9:29.29  2         
  9 Mike Kane             11 William Tennent        9:34.54  2         
 10 Tom Quinn             11 Central Bucks South    9:37.30  1         
 11 Steve Hanna           11 Council Rock South     9:42.51  2         
 12 Matt Hayes            12 Cardinal O Hara        9:42.55  2         
 13 Alex Larkin           12 Pleasant Valley        9:42.56  2         
 14 Declan McDonald        9 Central Bucks West     9:57.72  2         
 15 Joe Maguire            9 Council Rock South    10:08.94  1         
 16 Mason Buskirk         12 Pleasant Valley       10:10.61  2         
 17 John Matthews         12 Twin Valley           10:12.50  1         
 17 Tim Boyle             11 Central Bucks South   10:12.50  2         
 19 Nash Seiberlich       10 Upper Moreland        10:16.16  1         
 20 Ty Kuhns              11 Souderton Area        10:17.44  1         
 21 Marley Marc           10 Cheltenham            10:20.33  1         
 22 Nicholas Elliott      11 Holy Ghost Preparato  10:20.68  1         
 23 Ben Steenkamer        11 St. Mark's High Scho  10:37.01  1         
 24 Jack Haines           10 Neshaminy             10:40.75  1         
 25 Dave Capobianchi      11 Souderton Area        10:45.45  1         
 26 Miguel Uribe           9 Glen Mills Schools    11:00.40  1         
 27 Connor Carey             Penncrest             11:18.04  1         
 28 Tim Nguyen            10 Cheltenham            11:35.70  1         

                  Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
==================================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Bensalem A                                 3:17.18  3    16   
      1) Kerron Holley         2) Brad Rivera           
      3) Armand Cox-Finn       4) Qhyle Elijah          
  2 Pennridge A                                3:17.72  3    14   
      1) Joseph Logue          2) John Kim              
      3) Michael Class         4) Nick Stenderowicz     
  3 Central Bucks South A                      3:26.71  3    12   
      1) Tim Deley             2) Dan Corney            
      3) Evan Gardner          4) Randall Johnson       
  4 Cheltenham A                               3:27.94  3    10   
      1) Kyree Willis-Lear     2) Cordell Richardson    
      3) Kyle Davis            4) Isaiah Morris         
  5 Cardinal O Hara A                          3:29.21  3     8   
  6 Central Bucks West A                       3:33.40  3     6   
      1) Shawn Young           2) Rock Fortna           
      3) Ethan Long            4) Austin Kline          
  7 Glen Mills Schools A                       3:34.38  1         
      1) Tyesheed Freeman      2) Antwan Patterson      
      3) Dominique Hopkins-Jone4) Kalief Cosby          
  8 Council Rock North A                       3:35.01  2         
      1) James Zingarini       2) Spencer Abrohms       
      3) Max Davish            4) Dean Dupree           
  9 Souderton Area A                           3:35.52  1         
      1) Mitchell Schlegel     2) Ty McKeon             
      3) Paul Caraccioro       4) Connor Linse          
 10 LaSalle College High School A              3:37.09  1         
      1) Corey Muggler         2) Ryan O'Donnell        
      3) Aaron Streets         4) Stefan Sutton         
 11 William Tennent A                          3:37.28  2         
      1) P.j. Succi            2) Brandon Shaffer       
      3) Jason Rivera          4) Gerard Littrell       
 12 Central Bucks East A                       3:37.51  1         
      1) Mike Donello          2) Oliver Boucher        
      3) Alec Brand            4) Jake Brophy           
 13 Pleasant Valley A                          3:40.40  2         
      1) Matt Natale           2) Noah Fulcomer         
      3) Nyiem Nevarez         4) Mike Massullo         
 14 Upper Moreland A                           3:44.93  1         
      1) Dan Pagano            2) Kyon Johnson          
      3) Danny Ajlani          4) Naron Datts           
 15 Penncrest A                                3:44.95  1         
      1) Alex Bateman          2) Chris Kazanjian       
      3) Trevor Gasiorowski    4) James Teal            
 16 Neshaminy A                                3:51.33  1         
      1) Stephen Caldwell      2) Robert Lutz           
      3) Tyler Barin           4) John Brutas           
 17 Council Rock South A                       3:54.52  2         
      1) Tim Silverthorn       2) Eli Donahue           
      3) Jason Millstein       4) Ryan Dorrycott        
 18 St. Mark's High School A                   3:56.18  2         
      1) Matt Palermo          2) Anthony Pompetti      
      3) Devin Deturk          4) Paul Mey              
 19 Abington A                                 4:03.38  3         
      1) Isiah Smith           2) Jabari Freeman        
      3) Brian Troemel         4) Jordan Neely          

                      Varsity Boys Javelin Throw                       
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Evan Sing             10 Penncrest               163-10  3    10   
  2 Patrick DiIorio       12 Holy Ghost Preparato    157-05  3     8   
  3 Sean Locke            12 Hatboro Horsham         157-00  3     6   
  4 Jd LaSalle            12 Hatboro Horsham         156-06  3     4   
  5 Will Fernandez        12 Central Bucks West      153-11  3     2   
  6 Jackson Butkus           Central Bucks West      153-04  2     1   
  7 Sam Keller            12 Council Rock North      143-06  3         
  8 Dalton Ford           12 Council Rock South      140-04  3         
  9 Colin Hatala             William Tennent         139-00  3         
 10 James Gower           11 Central Bucks South     138-11  2         
 11 Craig Cannon          12 Souderton Area          135-00  2         
 12 Malik Simpson         11 Glen Mills Schools      134-03  3         
 13 Brandon Leap          11 Pleasant Valley         133-11  3         
 14 Grant Jones           10 LaSalle College High    133-09  3         
 15 All Amendolara           Holy Ghost Preparato    131-05  2         
 16 Alex Cucciarrre       12 Souderton Area          131-04  3         
 17 Austin Knepp             Pennridge               128-05  2         
 18 Mason Skillman        11 William Tennent         127-01  3         
 19 Stephane Elion           Central Bucks South     125-02  1         
 20 Zac Crane             12 Twin Valley             123-11  2         
 21 Alex Wolf             12 Council Rock South      122-11  2         
 22 Kieran Hastings       11 Neshaminy               120-10  2         
 23 Dia Takiedine         11 Council Rock South      120-05  1         
 24 Joe Ullman            12 Penncrest               117-04  1         
 25 Shubham Patel         12 Pennridge               117-00  2         
 26 Matt Bilotta          10 Cardinal O Hara         116-07  2         
 27 Connor Borkert        10 Central Bucks East      113-03  1         
 28 Dave Collins             Neshaminy               112-03  1         
 29 Ryan Nolan               Bensalem                111-01  1         
 30 Chase Fuller          11 Pleasant Valley         110-09  2         
 31 Matt Duff                LaSalle College High    108-10  2         
 32 Clayton Gasser         9 Bensalem                107-06  1         
 33 Malik Simpson         11 Glen Mills Schools      105-06  2         
 34 Chris McConnell       12 Central Bucks East      104-05  2         
 34 Felix Noonin          11 George School           104-05  3         
 36 Nick Mariotti         10 Cardinal O Hara         103-10  1         
 37 Edward Reber          10 Abington                102-00  1         
 38 Joe Calibeo           10 Council Rock North      100-02  1         
 39 Gabe Bermudez            Upper Moreland           96-01  1         
 40 Carson Gordon         11 George School            81-03  1         
 41 Zach Jones               Abington                 77-06  1         
 42 Tyler Smith              Upper Moreland           72-06  1         

                        Freshmen Boys Shot Put                         
===============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H# 
===============================================================
  1 Mike Arndt             9 Penncrest             38-11.00  2  
  2 Jacob Schiela            Central Bucks West    37-01.50  2  
  3 Ali Kazan              9 Bensalem              36-10.50  2   
  4 Austin Knepp             Pennridge             35-00.00  1  
  5 George Froggett       10 William Tennent       34-08.50  2 
  6 Clayton Gasser         9 Bensalem              33-11.00  2  
  7 Sean Hoffman           9 Penncrest             33-01.00  2         
  8 Paul Mey               9 St. Mark's High Scho  32-08.00  2         
  9 Brett McGee            9 Holy Ghost Preparato  31-06.00  1         
 10 Phil Pagliaro            Hatboro Horsham       31-02.00  2         
 11 Isaac Roman              Council Rock North    30-09.50  1         
 12 Will Das               9 Hatboro Horsham       30-05.50  2         
 13 Gabe Bermudez            Upper Moreland        30-01.50  2         
 14 John Bennett             Pennridge             29-04.50  1         
 15 Giorgio Koulouris        Council Rock South    27-11.00  1         
 16 John Corchado          9 Abington              27-05.00  2         
 17 John Benson            9 Central Bucks East    26-01.00  1         
 18 Greg Kooker              Souderton Area        25-05.50  1         
 19 Patrick Fain             Central Bucks West    25-03.50  1         
 20 Sean Beeson              St. Mark's High Scho  23-02.00  1         
 21 Tyler Smith              Upper Moreland        22-09.50  2         
 22 Luke Tynan             9 Neshaminy             21-01.00  2         
 23 Matthew Kistner        9 William Tennent       20-08.50  1         

                       Varsity Boys Long Jump                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Michael Class         11 Pennridge             21-11.50    10   
  2 Chris Spadaro         12 Council Rock South    21-09.00     8   
  3 Cody Minnig           12 Neshaminy             21-07.00     6   
  4 Nick Stenderowicz     12 Pennridge             21-05.75     4   
  5 Saire Staples         10 Cheltenham            20-06.75     2   
  6 Daquan Bowser-Guerra  12 Bensalem              19-10.75     1   
  7 Michael Jadwin        11 Central Bucks South   19-10.25         
  8 Ty McKeon             12 Souderton Area        19-05.50         
  9 Kevin Cruz            10 Pleasant Valley       19-05.25         
 10 James Cantwell        10 Council Rock South    19-04.00         
 11 Liam Dooley           10 Neshaminy             19-02.75         
 12 Christian Brissett    10 Cheltenham             19-0.50         
 13 Ryan Mitchell         10 LaSalle College High  18-09.50         
 14 Matt Shigo            11 Central Bucks South   18-05.75         
 15 Keenan Alston         12 Pleasant Valley       18-05.00         
 16 J.p. Collins          11 Cardinal O Hara       18-04.00         
 17 Thomas Bacchia        10 Cardinal O Hara       18-03.50         
 18 Kevin Trusty          12 Penncrest             18-02.75         
 19 Luke McCann           12 LaSalle College High  18-01.00         
 20 James Mangun          10 William Tennent        18-0.75         
 21 Alex Minguez          12 Souderton Area         18-0.50         
 22 Steve Lee              9 Hatboro Horsham       17-09.50         
 23 Christan Cresham         William Tennent       17-07.00         
 24 Bobby Gablein          9 Hatboro Horsham       17-07.00         
 25 Desi Smith            12 George School         17-01.50         
 26 Donovan Duckett          Bensalem              17-00.00         
 27 TJ Brown              10 St. Mark's High Scho  16-08.00         
 28 Anand Desai           11 Council Rock North    16-03.75         
 29 Kevin Rease           10 Holy Ghost Preparato  16-03.25         
 30 Marquis Tindal        11 Glen Mills Schools     16-0.75         
 31 David Stark           11 Council Rock North    15-11.50         
 31 Aaron Swift           11 Glen Mills Schools    15-11.50         
 33 Brent Engel            9 Abington              15-09.00         
 34 Auston Trusty          9 Penncrest             15-06.75         
 35 Jeff Jang             10 Abington              15-05.00         
 36 Shaquan Brown            St. Mark's High Scho  15-03.50         
 37 Josh Dandridge        12 Upper Moreland         15-0.75         

                       Varsity Boys High Jump                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Randall Johnson       11 Central Bucks South    6-00.00    10   
  2 Kevin Trusty          12 Penncrest              5-10.00     8   
  3 Zach Schmelz          11 St. Mark's High Scho   5-10.00     6   
  4 Mike Koller           11 LaSalle College High   5-10.00     3   
  4 Mike Tatarowicz       11 Pennridge              5-10.00     3   
  6 Ty McKeon             12 Souderton Area         5-08.00     1   
  7 James Steen           10 George School          5-08.00         
  8 Paris Gavin           12 Cheltenham             5-06.00         
  9 Kerron Holley         11 Bensalem               5-06.00         
 10 Quadir Jones          11 Glen Mills Schools     5-06.00         
 11 Matt Nieberding       12 Central Bucks East     5-06.00         
 12 Taylor Valentine      11 Holy Ghost Preparato   5-04.00         
 12 Jared Dooley          12 Neshaminy              5-04.00         
 14 Jack Carlidge         11 LaSalle College High   5-04.00         
 15 Marcus Smith          11 Glen Mills Schools     5-04.00         
 16 Khari Jefferson       10 Abington               5-02.00         
 16 Brian Plunkett        10 Neshaminy              5-02.00         
 18 Auston Trusty          9 Penncrest              5-02.00         
 19 Austin Patrick        10 Pennridge              5-02.00         
 19 Brian Iatarola         9 Central Bucks West     5-02.00         
 21 Alex Minguez          12 Souderton Area         5-00.00         
 21 Nicholas Shanin          Pleasant Valley        5-00.00         
 21 Eli Wood              10 Central Bucks East     5-00.00         
 21 Tim Taliaferro        11 Cheltenham             5-00.00         
 25 Max Orsot             11 Pleasant Valley        5-00.00         

                      Varsity Boys Pole Vault                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
==================================================================
  1 Joe Ullman            12 Penncrest             12-06.00    10   
  2 Peter Coote           12 Penncrest             12-06.00     8   
  3 Jason Douple          10 Central Bucks West    12-06.00     6   
  4 Bob Mcintosh          12 Central Bucks South   12-00.00     4   
  5 Chad Ziegler             Souderton Area        12-00.00     2   
  6 Peter Lockman         12 Souderton Area        12-00.00     1   
  7 Edmond Lu             10 Council Rock North    12-00.00         
  8 Brandon Raguz         11 Central Bucks South   12-00.00         
  9 Jim Huynh             12 Cheltenham            11-06.00         
 10 Eddie Eason           10 LaSalle College High  11-06.00         
 11 P.j. Succi            12 William Tennent       11-06.00         
 12 Remzie Akrad          10 Twin Valley           11-00.00         
 13 Riley Owens           11 Central Bucks West    10-06.00         
 13 William Dean          11 Neshaminy             10-06.00         
 15 Matt Swiacki          11 Hatboro Horsham       10-06.00         
 16 Colin Lloyd           11 Council Rock South    10-00.00         
 17 Kevin Mowry           11 Hatboro Horsham       10-00.00         
 18 Chris Losier          11 LaSalle College High   9-06.00         
 18 Joseph McShea         10 Cheltenham             9-06.00         
 20 Matthew Creekmore     10 Holy Ghost Preparato   9-06.00         
 21 Jeff Govannicci       10 Cardinal O Hara        9-06.00         
 22 Drew Shegda           11 Central Bucks East     9-00.00         

                         Varsity Boys Shot Put                         
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Paul Somerville       12 Cheltenham            49-10.50  3    10   
  2 Alex Constantini         Cardinal O Hara       46-07.50  3     8   
  3 Nick Pellechia           Council Rock South    45-06.00  3     6   
  4 Robert Walker            Abington              44-10.00  3     4   
  5 Cory Radkins          12 Central Bucks West    43-11.50  3     2   
  6 Ryan Sterling         11 Pennridge             43-08.00  3     1   
  7 Alex Cucciarrre       12 Souderton Area        43-06.50  3         
  8 Ben Licona            12 Souderton Area        43-04.50  3         
  9 James Timbers         12 Glen Mills Schools    42-05.50  3         
 10 Ken Crawford          12 Pennridge             42-04.50  3         
 11 Sam Keller            12 Council Rock North    41-05.50  2         
 12 Colin Lee             11 Council Rock South    41-05.00  3         
 13 Jaylin Duprey         12 St. Mark's High Scho  40-05.00  2         
 14 Joseph Cleary         10 Holy Ghost Preparato  40-05.00  2         
 15 Dewitt Moore          11 Abington              40-02.00  2         
 16 Adam Anastasiadis     10 Central Bucks West    39-08.50  3         
 17 Nick Wu               10 Council Rock North    39-06.00  2         
 18 Tad Miller            12 Twin Valley           38-02.00  2         
 19 Keith Wagner          10 LaSalle College High  37-08.50  2         
 20 Markquise Normand        St. Mark's High Scho  36-07.00  2         
 21 Vince Wible              William Tennent        36-0.50  1         
 22 Michael Simmons       12 Penncrest             35-05.50  1         
 23 Nick Salguero         11 Bensalem              35-02.00  2         
 24 Nick Fallows          10 Cardinal O Hara       34-07.00  2         
 25 Jakob Arentzen        12 William Tennent       34-01.00  1         
 26 Jon Crosara              Central Bucks East    33-11.00  1         
 27 Christian Farrell     12 Central Bucks East    33-08.00  2         
 28 James Gower           11 Central Bucks South   33-05.00  1         
 29 Michael Bundy         11 Penncrest             33-04.50  1         
 30 Cookie Kamau             Central Bucks South   32-10.00  1         
 31 William Marchetti     11 Cheltenham            32-05.00  1         
 32 Alex Buccelli         12 Neshaminy             31-09.50  2         
 33 William Franklin      10 Pleasant Valley       31-01.00  1         
 34 Noah Bard             10 Pleasant Valley       30-07.50  1         
 35 Warren Nelson         11 George School         30-07.00  1         
 36 Hani Trabulusi        10 Bensalem              29-11.50  1         
 37 Mark Weiss            12 Neshaminy             29-11.00  1         

                      Varsity Boys Triple Jump                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
==================================================================
  1 D'Andre Pollard       10 Neshaminy             44-10.00    10   
  2 Mike Tatarowicz       11 Pennridge             43-11.00     8   
  3 Kyree Willis-Lear     12 Cheltenham            43-08.00     6   
  4 Michael Jadwin        11 Central Bucks South   43-03.50     4   
  5 Daquan Bowser-Guerra  12 Bensalem              42-00.00     2   
  6 Chris Spadaro         12 Council Rock South    41-11.00     1   
  7 Jahlil Aldridge       12 Pleasant Valley       41-03.00         
  8 Kelvin Wong           12 Council Rock North    41-01.00         
  9 Saire Staples         10 Cheltenham            40-11.00         
 10 James Cantwell        10 Council Rock South    40-07.50         
 11 Tabriz Bumpas         10 LaSalle College High  39-10.00         
 12 Max Orsot             11 Pleasant Valley       39-09.50         
 13 Matt Shigo            11 Central Bucks South   39-04.50         
 14 Joe Lalli             12 Neshaminy             38-03.00         
 15 Jimmie Kilgannon      12 Central Bucks West    38-03.00         
 16 Thomas Bacchia        10 Cardinal O Hara        38-0.50         
 17 Kyle Francis          11 Bensalem              37-02.50         
 18 Reid White            12 St. Mark's High Scho  37-01.00         
 19 Taylor Valentine      11 Holy Ghost Preparato  37-00.00         
 20 Josh Kaner            12 Council Rock North    36-05.00         
 21 Peter Coote           12 Penncrest             36-04.00         
 22 Kendrick Coker        12 Hatboro Horsham       36-01.00         
 23 Joe Ullman            12 Penncrest             36-00.00         
 24 Devin Deturk          11 St. Mark's High Scho  35-11.00         
 25 Sean Locke            12 Hatboro Horsham       35-02.00         
 26 Joseph Chung          12 Central Bucks East    34-09.00         
 27 Matthew Creekmore     10 Holy Ghost Preparato  34-00.00         
 28 Austin Patrick        10 Pennridge             33-05.00         
 29 Douglas Knox           9 Abington              31-09.00         

                       Varsity Boys Discus Throw                       
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
=====================================================================
  1 Paul Somerville       12 Cheltenham              139-10  3    10   
  2 John Williams         12 Central Bucks West      139-07  3     8   
  3 Robert Walker            Abington                134-02  3     6   
  4 Idrese Lawrence          Bensalem                129-08  3     4   
  5 Andrew Han            11 Bensalem                124-09  3     2   
  6 Sam Keller            12 Council Rock North      124-00  2     1   
  7 Ian Fortna               Central Bucks West      121-07  3         
  8 James Mangun          10 William Tennent         120-04  3         
  9 Nick Pellechia           Council Rock South      113-01  2         
 10 Nick Wu               10 Council Rock North      113-00  2         
 11 Tad Miller            12 Twin Valley             110-00  2         
 12 Ken Crawford          12 Pennridge               107-10  3         
 13 Malik Simpson         11 Glen Mills Schools      106-08  3         
 14 William Moat          11 Penncrest               105-05  3         
 15 Matt Holcolme            Souderton Area          105-02  1         
 16 Chris McConnell       12 Central Bucks East      104-11  2         
 17 Dorian Arthur         11 Neshaminy               102-07  1         
 18 Bryce Dupes           12 Twin Valley             102-04  2         
 19 Ryan Sterling         11 Pennridge               102-03  2         
 20 Gabe Bermudez            Upper Moreland          100-05  1         
 21 Connor Harrington     11 St. Mark's High Scho     99-09  1         
 22 Patrick Kelly         10 Central Bucks East       99-05  1         
 23 Richard Lagunas       12 Glen Mills Schools       98-11  2         
 24 Nick Yarnall             Council Rock South       97-05  1         
 25 Patrick DiIorio       12 Holy Ghost Preparato     94-10  3         
 26 Jaylin Duprey         12 St. Mark's High Scho     93-10  1         
 27 Joe Caponi               LaSalle College High     92-09  3         
 28 Michael Wasco         12 Pleasant Valley          91-04  2         
 29 Dewitt Moore          11 Abington                 91-00  3         
 30 Noah Bard             10 Pleasant Valley          90-08  1         
 31 Alex Constantini         Cardinal O Hara          90-04  3         
 32 Mark Weiss            12 Neshaminy                88-02  1         
 33 Christopher Mendla    12 Holy Ghost Preparato     86-10  2         
 34 Nick Fallows          10 Cardinal O Hara          83-10  2         
 35 Darryl Hicks          10 Souderton Area           82-10  2         
 36 Nick Anastasi         10 Penncrest                81-06  1         
 37 Vince Wible              William Tennent          81-02  2         
 38 Alex Mitchell            Upper Moreland           77-07  1         
 39 Cookie Kamau             Central Bucks South      70-05  1         
 40 Dylan Tarasiewcz         Central Bucks South      66-01  1         
 41 Will Das               9 Hatboro Horsham          65-08  1         




Number of Elite performances: 44

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Minnig, Cody (Neshaminy,PA)
Hill, Nigel (Twin Valley,PA)
Howell, Renard (Neshaminy,PA)
Jewett, Curt (Northeast Bradford,PA)
Zingarini, James (Council Rock North,PA)
Wiseman, Jeffrey (Council Rock South,PA)
Wathen, John (Pleasant Valley,PA)
Logue, Joe (Pennridge,PA)
James, Kevin (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Whitmore, Tyler (Upper Moreland,PA)
Williams, Sam (Northeast Bradford,PA)
Emery, Mac (Council Rock North,PA)
Wilson, Ross (Council Rock North,PA)
Pitone, Ernie (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Berry, Chris (Central Bucks West,PA)
Elijah, Qhyle (Bensalem,PA)
Trauger, Colby (Pennridge,PA)
Boys Relay (Glen Mills,PA)
Boys Relay (Neshaminy,PA)
Boys Relay (Pennridge,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks South,PA)
Boys Relay (Bensalem,PA)
Boys Relay (Central Bucks East,PA)
Haas, Alexa (Colby,KS)
Quinn, Conner (Hatboro-Horsham,PA)
Savage, Dan (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Pastore, Chris (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Corrigan, Mark (St. Mark's ,DE)
Arita, Brian (Council Rock North,PA)
Colby, J.J. (William Tennent,PA)
Connor, Shane (Central Bucks South,PA)
Griswold, Sean (Council Rock North,PA)
Francis, Kyle (Bensalem,PA)
Smart, Nick (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Willis-Lear, Kyree (Cheltenham,PA)
Pollard, D'Andre (Bensalem,PA)
Jadwin, Michael (Central Bucks West,PA)
Tatarowicz, Mike (Pennridge,PA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k 15:25.72 Savage, Dan , 12, Cardinal O Hara
B-5k 15:27.16 Quinn, Conner , 12, Hatboro Horsham
B-5k 15:47.98 Pastore, Chris , 12, Cardinal O Hara
B-5k 15:53.18 Corrigan, Mark , 11, St. Mark'S
DS STATE- B-5k 16:06.75 Connor, Shane , 12, Central Bucks South
DS STATE- B-5k 16:16.92 Colby, J.J. , , William Tennent
DS STATE- B-5k 16:25.79 Arita, Brian , 10, Council Rock North
DS STATE- B-5k 16:27.32 Griswold, Sean , 10, Council Rock North
DS STATE- B-5k 16:28.10 Has, Alex , 11, Pennridge
DS STATE- B-100 10.78 Minnig, Cody , 12, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-100 10.64 Howell, Renard , 12, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-100 10.73 Minnig, Cody , 12, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Hill, Nigel , 11, Twin Valley
DS STATE- B-200 22.42 Howell, Renard , 12, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Whitmore, Tyler , 10, Upper Moreland
DS STATE- B-200 21.76 Howell, Renard , 12, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-400H 55.37 Elijah, Qhyle , 12, Bensalem
DS STATE- B-400H 56.54 Trauger, Colby , 12, Pennridge
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.66 Boys Relay, , Bensalem A
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.47 Boys Relay, , Central Bucks East A
B-1500 3:57.49 Lougue, Joey , 10, Pennridge
B-1500 4:02.71 James, Kevin , 10, Cardinal O Hara
B-1500 4:04.14 Zingarini, James , 12, Council Rock North
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.61 Jewett, Curt , 12, Northeast Bradford
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.35 Wathen, John , 12, Pleasant Valley
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.02 Wiseman, Jeffrey , 11, Council Rock South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.10 Boys Relay, , Neshaminy A
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.24 Boys Relay, , Pennridge A
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.39 Boys Relay, , Glen Mills Schools A
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.69 Boys Relay, , Central Bucks South A
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.65 Smart, Nick , 11, Cardinal O Hara
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.23 Francis, Kyle , 11, Bensalem
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.93 Wathen, John , 12, Pleasant Valley
B-3000 8:40.96 Wilson, Ross , 11, Council Rock North
B-3000 8:41.46 Williams, Sam , 12, Northeast Bradford
DS STATE- B-3000 8:48.31 Berry, Chris , 12, Central Bucks West
DS STATE- B-3000 8:51.22 Pitone, Ernie , 12, Cardinal O Hara
DS STATE- B-3000 8:55.12 Emery, Mac , 12, Council Rock North
B-4x400 3:17.18 Boys Relay, , Bensalem A
B-4x400 3:17.72 Boys Relay, , Pennridge A
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'10.0 Pollard, D'Andre , 10, Neshaminy
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.0 Tatarowicz, Mike , 11, Pennridge
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.0 Willis-Lear, Kyree , 12, Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.5 Jadwin, Michael , 11, Central Bucks South

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 33

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State