Meet Name: Pasco Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-04-13
Meet Location: Pasco,WA



Results courtesy jcrawford.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 06:13 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baileh Simms              12 Garfield                 12.29Q  NWI  5 
  2 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis                   12.48Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rebecca Tarbert           11 Eastmont                 12.56Q  NWI  1 
  4 Brandi Williams           12 Auburn River             12.71Q  NWI  3 
  5 Tierney Silliman          10 West Valley-             12.78Q  NWI  4 
  6 Alyssa Porter             11 Bellingham               12.53q  NWI  5 
  7 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                12.79q  NWI  3 
  8 Alexa Dixon               10 Jesuit                   12.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Sarah Stavig              10 Bothell                  12.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Kyra Brannan              12 Kamiakin                 12.86q  NWI  2 
 11 Kylie Fraga               11 Southridge               12.87   NWI  4 
 11 Jasmine Leaptrot          12 Central Kits             12.87   NWI  5 
 13 Maddison Ward             10 Lake City                12.89   NWI  5 
 14 Chantal Tran              12 Bellingham               12.96   NWI  4 
 15 Ashlee Pedersen           11 Mt Spokane               12.97   NWI  4 
 16 Alyssa Powell             12 Richland                 13.01   NWI  2 
 17 Victoria Goetz            10 Coeur D'Alen             13.04   NWI  5 
 18 Sofia Pizzillo            10 Shadle Park              13.08   NWI  2 
 19 Kariona Micks             11 Nathan Hale              13.10   NWI  2 
 20 Chae Brown                11 Cheney                   13.11   NWI  5 
 21 Diamond Ransom            11 Moses Lake               13.14   NWI  3 
 22 Wurrie Njadoe              9 Shorecrest               13.18   NWI  1 
 23 Taylor Wicht              11 Selah                    13.21   NWI  4 
 24 Johanne Skjetne           12 Kingston                 13.26   NWI  1 
 25 Laura Guido               12 Pullman                  13.29   NWI  5 
 26 Allyson Gibbar            10 Walla Walla              13.30   NWI  2 
 27 Shelby Eide               12 Deer Park                13.34   NWI  1 
 28 Tracey Bautista           12 A.C. Davis               13.39   NWI  1 
 29 Leah Edens                 9 Clarkston                13.40   NWI  4 
 30 Alexia Rodriguez          10 Ellensburg               13.41   NWI  3 
 30 Kassie Guglielmino        12 Northport                13.41   NWI  1 
 32 Nicole Carter             11 Auburn Mount             13.45   NWI  3 
 33 Maddi Dykeman             11 Riverside                13.46   NWI  1 
 34 Megan Teigen              12 NW Christian             13.55   NWI  3 
 35 Alyssa Conger             12 Chiawana                 13.61   NWI  3 
 36 Maddie Weiler             12 Gonzaga Prep             13.89   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis                   12.08   1.9 
  2 Baileh Simms              12 Garfield                 12.39   1.9 
  3 Rebecca Tarbert           11 Eastmont                 12.52   1.9 
  4 Brandi Williams           12 Auburn River             12.61   1.9 
  5 Alyssa Porter             11 Bellingham               12.73   1.9 
  6 Kyra Brannan              12 Kamiakin                 12.74   1.9 
  7 Sarah Stavig              10 Bothell                  12.76   1.9 
  8 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                12.79   1.9 
  9 Alexa Dixon               10 Jesuit                   12.86   1.9 
 10 Tierney Silliman          10 West Valley-             12.97   1.9 
Preliminaries
 11 Kylie Fraga               11 Southridge                           
 11 Jasmine Leaptrot          12 Central Kits                         
 13 Maddison Ward             10 Lake City                            
 14 Chantal Tran              12 Bellingham                           
 15 Ashlee Pedersen           11 Mt Spokane                           
 16 Alyssa Powell             12 Richland                             
 17 Victoria Goetz            10 Coeur D'Alen                         
 18 Sofia Pizzillo            10 Shadle Park                          
 19 Kariona Micks             11 Nathan Hale                          
 20 Chae Brown                11 Cheney                               
 21 Diamond Ransom            11 Moses Lake                           
 22 Wurrie Njadoe              9 Shorecrest                           
 23 Taylor Wicht              11 Selah                                
 24 Johanne Skjetne           12 Kingston                             
 25 Laura Guido               12 Pullman                              
 26 Allyson Gibbar            10 Walla Walla                          
 27 Shelby Eide               12 Deer Park                            
 28 Tracey Bautista           12 A.C. Davis                           
 29 Leah Edens                 9 Clarkston                            
 30 Alexia Rodriguez          10 Ellensburg                           
 30 Kassie Guglielmino        12 Northport                            
 32 Nicole Carter             11 Auburn Mount                         
 33 Maddi Dykeman             11 Riverside                            
 34 Megan Teigen              12 NW Christian                         
 35 Alyssa Conger             12 Chiawana                             
 36 Maddie Weiler             12 Gonzaga Prep                         
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellie Heiden              11 Kamiakin                 25.43Q  NWI  4 
  2 Kira Perkins              12 Curtis                   25.88Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rebecca Tarbert           11 Eastmont                 26.12Q  NWI  5 
  4 Sarah Stavig              10 Bothell                  26.29Q  NWI  3 
  5 Kyra Brannan              12 Kamiakin                 26.71Q  NWI  2 
  6 Maddison Ward             10 Lake City                26.11q  NWI  4 
  7 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                26.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Alyssa Powell             12 Richland                 26.32q  NWI  5 
  9 Tierney Silliman          10 West Valley-             26.47q  NWI  4 
 10 Alyssa Porter             11 Bellingham               26.51q  NWI  3 
 11 Keyera Gaulden            10 Central Kits             26.53   NWI  1 
 12 Nicole Edwards            10 Southridge               26.70   NWI  3 
 13 Kariona Micks             11 Nathan Hale              26.73   NWI  4 
 14 Kelcie Russell            12 Ellensburg               26.84   NWI  3 
 15 Brittni Williams          10 Auburn River             26.90   NWI  4 
 16 Amanda Jaynes             11 Steilacoom               26.97   NWI  1 
 16 Kailee Wood               12 Selah                    26.97   NWI  5 
 16 Janessa Day               12 Cheney                   26.97   NWI  5 
 19 Kayla Leland              11 Gonzaga Prep             26.99   NWI  5 
 20 Diamond Ransom            11 Moses Lake               27.23   NWI  2 
 21 Cecilia Burke             11 Roosevelt                27.26   NWI  2 
 22 Alexis Stephenson         10 Chiawana                 27.27   NWI  5 
 23 Kassie Guglielmino        12 Northport                27.29   NWI  3 
 24 Chantal Tran              12 Bellingham               27.36   NWI  2 
 25 Kendra Hamm               12 University               27.39   NWI  4 
 26 Cheyenne Konrad           10 Mt Spokane               27.42   NWI  5 
 27 Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin  11 Kent Meridia             27.45   NWI  2 
 28 Megan Teigen              12 NW Christian             27.46   NWI  3 
 29 Sydney Sol                12 East Valley-             27.63   NWI  1 
 30 Makena Snider             11 Pasco                    27.64   NWI  1 
 31 Nicole Carter             11 Auburn Mount             27.65   NWI  3 
 32 Sydney Doneen             11 Lewis and Cl             27.78   NWI  3 
 33 Jenae Martin              12 West Valley-             27.81   NWI  5 
 34 Amanda Banks              11 Shorecrest               27.87   NWI  4 
 35 Maegan McCurdy            10 Joel Ferris              27.95   NWI  5 
 36 Raigan Page               10 Ridgefield               27.98   NWI  2 
 37 Laura Guido               12 Pullman                  28.02   NWI  2 
 38 Samantha Herzog           12 East Valley-             28.34   NWI  4 
 39 Dominique Cox             12 Walla Walla              28.38   NWI  1 
 40 Tracey Bautista           12 A.C. Davis               28.66   NWI  2 
 41 Ashtyn Turnbow            10 Central Vall             28.72   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              11 Kamiakin                 25.36  +0.0 
  2 Kira Perkins              12 Curtis                   25.87  +0.0 
  3 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                26.05  +0.0 
  4 Rebecca Tarbert           11 Eastmont                 26.09  +0.0 
  5 Maddison Ward             10 Lake City                26.21  +0.0 
  6 Kyra Brannan              12 Kamiakin                 26.46  +0.0 
  7 Alyssa Powell             12 Richland                 26.50  +0.0 
  8 Sarah Stavig              10 Bothell                  26.54  +0.0 
  9 Tierney Silliman          10 West Valley-             27.25  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 10 Alyssa Porter             11 Bellingham                           
 11 Keyera Gaulden            10 Central Kits                         
 12 Nicole Edwards            10 Southridge                           
 13 Kariona Micks             11 Nathan Hale                          
 14 Kelcie Russell            12 Ellensburg                           
 15 Brittni Williams          10 Auburn River                         
 16 Amanda Jaynes             11 Steilacoom                           
 16 Janessa Day               12 Cheney                               
 16 Kailee Wood               12 Selah                                
 19 Kayla Leland              11 Gonzaga Prep                         
 20 Diamond Ransom            11 Moses Lake                           
 21 Cecilia Burke             11 Roosevelt                            
 22 Alexis Stephenson         10 Chiawana                             
 23 Kassie Guglielmino        12 Northport                            
 24 Chantal Tran              12 Bellingham                           
 25 Kendra Hamm               12 University                           
 26 Cheyenne Konrad           10 Mt Spokane                           
 27 Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin  11 Kent Meridia                         
 28 Megan Teigen              12 NW Christian                         
 29 Sydney Sol                12 East Valley-                         
 30 Makena Snider             11 Pasco                                
 31 Nicole Carter             11 Auburn Mount                         
 32 Sydney Doneen             11 Lewis and Cl                         
 33 Jenae Martin              12 West Valley-                         
 34 Amanda Banks              11 Shorecrest                           
 35 Maegan McCurdy            10 Joel Ferris                          
 36 Raigan Page               10 Ridgefield                           
 37 Laura Guido               12 Pullman                              
 38 Samantha Herzog           12 East Valley-                         
 39 Dominique Cox             12 Walla Walla                          
 40 Tracey Bautista           12 A.C. Davis                           
 41 Ashtyn Turnbow            10 Central Vall                         
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              11 Kamiakin                 57.18   5 
  2 Janessa Day               12 Cheney                   58.59   5 
  3 Peyton Johnson            11 Lakeside (Se             58.66   5 
  4 Kenya Shakoor             11 Curtis                   58.86   5 
  5 Ashlee Pedersen           11 Mt Spokane               58.89   5 
  6 Cecilia Burke             11 Roosevelt                59.33   4 
  7 Stephanie O'Hara          12 Kent Meridia             59.56   5 
  8 Ariel Jensen              12 Lakewood                 59.76   4 
  9 Andrea Olstead            12 Battle Groun             59.94   5 
 10 Olivia Ellis              10 Lewis and Cl             60.25   4 
 11 Karlie Hurley             10 Mt Si                    60.35   4 
 12 Chloe Smith               10 Jesuit                   60.36   2 
 13 Kayla Leland              11 Gonzaga Prep             60.39   3 
 14 Jessica Chrisp            12 Riverside                60.85   4 
 15 Leanne Asper              12 Lake City                60.89   5 
 16 Emilee Schlader           10 Lewiston                 61.06   3 
 17 Amber Reiber              11 Selah                    61.07   3 
 18 Katherine Darke           10 Benson                   61.15   4 
 19 Brittany Tackett          11 Coeur D'Alen             61.67   2 
 20 Maggie Callan             12 Walla Walla              61.74   4 
 21 Megan Teigen              12 NW Christian             61.92   1 
 22 Lexus Miller-Moylan       10 La Grande                62.06   5 
 23 Margot Maraghe            10 Nathan Hale              62.16   4 
 24 Amari Bradley             10 Kentwood                 62.40   2 
 25 Jessica Howe              12 Bothell                  62.50   1 
 26 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                 62.53   2 
 27 Kolby Childers            12 Prosser                  63.14   3 
 28 Adele Tietgen             12 Steilacoom               63.26   2 
 29 Ashley Perry               9 Lake Stevens             63.31   1 
 30 Alexis Stephenson         10 Chiawana                 63.69   1 
 31 Raigan Page               10 Ridgefield               63.85   3 
 32 London Cleverly           12 Moses Lake               63.87   3 
 33 Star Summer               10 Ellensburg               64.05   2 
 34 Sheila Silvas             12 A.C. Davis               64.08   2 
 35 Tabitha Schwerzler        11 North Mason              64.14   1 
 36 Justine DelMedico         12 Central Vall             64.16   1 
 37 Karissa Shapard           10 Interlake                66.45   1 
 38 Sara Nelson               12 Pullman                  66.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Beauchene           11 Kamiakin               2:15.55  
  2 Katie Knight              12 North Centra           2:17.14  
  3 Stephanie Spiekerman      11 Bishop Blanc           2:17.15  
  4 Ashlie Standow            12 University             2:17.73  
  5 Krista Story              10 Coeur D'Alen           2:18.99  
  6 Lauren Perry              11 Richland               2:19.31  
  7 Emma Lower                10 Garfield               2:20.25  
  8 Lila Klopfenstein         12 Meridian               2:21.13  
  9 Mia Hodges                10 Bellingham             2:23.19  
 10 Rashelle Fisher           12 W F West               2:23.46  
 11 Alyssa Harmon             12 East Valley-           2:23.57  
 12 Kelly Nash                11 Kingston               2:23.74  
 13 Betsy Arlt                10 Eastmont               2:23.81  
 14 Emily Anderson            12 Bishop Blanc           2:24.41  
 15 Lauren Saunders           12 Auburn River           2:25.88  
 16 Hailey Bredeson           12 NW Christian           2:26.03  
 17 Sophie Carroll            11 Central Kits           2:26.33  
 18 Savana Schilling          12 Capital                2:26.64  
 19 Madeleine Hutchison       11 Mt Si                  2:27.72  
 20 Bekah Jensen              12 Bellingham             2:28.38  
 21 Marissa Dotter            12 Wenatchee              2:28.63  
 22 Brielle Crump              9 Central Vall           2:29.06  
 23 Lynsay Saunders           12 Gonzaga Prep           2:29.11  
 24 Anisa Allaet              10 Joel Ferris            2:29.16  
 25 Alexys Garcia             12 Pullman                2:29.21  
 26 Shevaun Ames              11 Lewiston               2:29.74  
 27 Dannie Baird              10 Lewis and Cl           2:30.30  
 28 Chloe Brooks              11 Shadle Park            2:30.62  
 29 Rylee Russell             11 Southridge             2:30.96  
 30 Alex Rodgers              10 Curtis                 2:31.47  
 31 Tessa Carlin              11 Kentwood               2:31.88  
 32 Rachel Nelson             12 Walla Walla            2:32.87  
 33 Haley Berryman            10 Ephrata                2:33.47  
 34 Casci Carpenter           10 Moses Lake             2:34.92  
 35 Demi Pfarr                12 Mead                   2:36.44  
 36 Sheccid Arreola           11 East Valley-           2:40.77  
 37 Sydney Boothe             12 Chiawana               2:44.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Story                10 Coeur D'Alen           5:11.83  
  2 Michelle Fletcher         12 Kamiakin               5:13.64  
  3 Brittany Aquino            9 East Valley-           5:14.26  
  4 Shevaun Ames              11 Lewiston               5:15.88  
  5 Hailey Bredeson           12 NW Christian           5:16.31  
  6 Anisa Allaet              10 Joel Ferris            5:17.84  
  7 Elise Tello               11 Eisenhower             5:21.75  
  8 Kinzie Icayan             11 Richland               5:25.01  
  9 Courtney Cox              10 Walla Walla            5:26.29  
 10 Leslie Olsen              12 Southridge             5:26.45  
 11 Annie Roberts             11 Kingston               5:26.84  
 12 Alexis Redfield            9 Zillah                 5:29.73  
 13 Nikita Waghani            11 Interlake              5:31.47  
 14 Lucy Eggleston            10 Asotin                 5:31.89  
 15 Rebecca Mildes            11 Riverside              5:32.51  
 16 Hannah Pomante            10 Mt Spokane             5:32.53  
 17 Courtney Sherick          11 University             5:34.30  
 18 Bailey Birch              10 Ridgefield             5:34.33  
 19 Jenny Albrecht            11 Eastmont               5:35.81  
 20 Paloma Farkas              9 Nathan Hale            5:35.98  
 21 Amber Nickerson           12 Ellensburg             5:38.97  
 22 Bailey Scott              11 Mt Si                  5:43.95  
 23 Megan Roughan             11 Moses Lake             5:45.45  
 24 Ashley Murie              11 Wenatchee              5:48.85  
 25 Savannah Schilter         12 NW Christian           5:50.54  
 26 Tessa Carlin              11 Kentwood               5:54.29  
 27 Haley Berryman            10 Ephrata                5:58.66  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Knight              12 North Centra           4:52.80  
  2 Megan Beauchene           11 Kamiakin               4:54.09  
  3 Chandler Olson            12 Woodinville            4:55.82  
  4 Rose Christen             11 Central Kits           5:02.54  
  5 Lila Klopfenstein         12 Meridian               5:07.64  
  6 Lily Engelbrekt           12 Bishop Blanc           5:08.82  
  7 Sanne Holland             12 Cheney                 5:09.55  
  8 McCall Skay               10 West Valley-           5:12.77  
  9 Briegan Bester             9 Central Vall           5:12.88  
 10 Hazel Carr                10 Northwest              5:20.31  
 11 Julia Taylor              12 Capital                5:21.65  
 12 Cassidy Brown             12 Auburn River           5:22.81  
 13 Lyndee Dawson             12 Puyallup               5:24.36  
 14 Megan Mullaney            12 Jesuit                 5:24.56  
 15 Lindy Jacobson            10 Lakeside               5:25.49  
 16 Amanda Welch              10 La Grande              5:43.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland              11:07.83  
  2 Gracie Ledwith            11 Lewis and Cl          11:24.46  
  3 Dylan Hite                10 Jesuit                11:26.03  
  4 Josie Brown               10 Coeur D'Alen          11:31.11  
  5 Sofia Marikis             12 Lakeside              11:35.47  
  6 Alexandria Moore          12 Central Vall          11:42.52  
  7 Delaney McMahon           12 Riverside             11:43.83  
  8 Kendra Weitz              12 Shadle Park           11:45.23  
  9 Emily Kump                10 Southridge            11:49.46  
 10 Kyra Kaiser               10 Kentridge             11:53.44  
 11 Rachel Farris             11 Ellensburg            11:54.95  
 12 Anna de Carteret          12 Auburn                11:55.66  
 13 Theresa Konecni           12 Capital               11:56.49  
 14 Kelsey Jerome             11 University            11:57.04  
 15 Stephenie Spencer         11 Bothell               11:57.96  
 16 Rachel Covey              11 Auburn River          11:59.40  
 17 Emily Tacke               12 Puyallup              12:01.26  
 18 Abby Walker               10 Bellingham            12:03.89  
 19 Ann Moloney               10 Gonzaga Prep          12:06.21  
 20 Aimee Strobeck-Olsen      12 Bishop Blanc          12:09.03  
 21 Emily Stone               12 Shadle Park           12:09.78  
 22 Nikita Waghani            11 Interlake             12:11.80  
 23 Hannah Hampson            11 Walla Walla           12:15.60  
 24 Molly Gwinn               11 Eastmont              12:16.91  
 25 Makenna Endebrock          9 Mt Spokane            12:17.42  
 26 Allison Hammer            11 Auburn Mount          12:21.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wednesday Walton          12 Post Falls               14.98Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lauren McCluskey          10 Pullman                  15.58Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rachael O' Neil           12 Auburn River             15.65Q  NWI  4 
  4 Samantha McGee            11 Lake Stevens             15.83Q  NWI  5 
  5 Brittany Dugger           12 East Valley-             15.88Q  NWI  3 
  6 Nhautrey Brown            12 Garfield                 15.46q  NWI  2 
  7 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         10 Coeur D'Alen             15.77q  NWI  4 
  8 Lindsey Schauble          10 Kamiakin                 15.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Mariah Gibbs              12 Jesuit                   15.87q  NWI  4 
 10 Reagan Colyer             12 North Kitsap             15.89q  NWI  5 
 11 Lexi Klinkenberg          11 Kentridge                15.90   NWI  5 
 12 Tori Lanza                12 Kentlake                 15.99   NWI  3 
 13 Megan Ralstin             11 Lewiston                 16.08   NWI  2 
 14 Amanda Jaynes             11 Steilacoom               16.14   NWI  4 
 15 Vanessa Santorsola        12 Gonzaga Prep             16.17   NWI  3 
 16 Lindsay Yetter             9 Prosser                  16.22   NWI  1 
 17 Chelsea Phillips          12 Colville                 16.30   NWI  1 
 18 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                   16.33   NWI  5 
 18 Michelle Snider           12 Southridge               16.33   NWI  3 
 20 Emily Romasko             11 Lewis and Cl             16.40   NWI  4 
 21 Cara Gilmore              10 Chiawana                 16.58   NWI  1 
 22 Akaisha Charlton          12 Ellensburg               16.70   NWI  5 
 23 Jordan Ward               12 Lakeland                 16.83   NWI  1 
 24 Kendall Dunn              12 Cheney                   16.86   NWI  3 
 25 Tani Hayashi              11 Roosevelt                16.90   NWI  5 
 26 Madison Hovren            10 Central Vall             16.92   NWI  2 
 27 Sara Madden               11 Kent Meridia             17.00   NWI  5 
 27 Bailey Mackleit           11 Colfax                   17.00   NWI  5 
 29 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood                 17.01   NWI  5 
 30 Harley McBride            12 Columbia-Bur             17.08   NWI  2 
 31 Sophie Oscar              10 Interlake                17.19   NWI  1 
 32 Marissa Pierce            12 Rogers-Spoka             17.30   NWI  2 
 32 Abby Liss                 12 Joel Ferris              17.30   NWI  3 
 34 Maya Wagers               12 Auburn Mount             17.33   NWI  2 
 35 Taylor Yamane              9 Moses Lake               17.36   NWI  4 
 36 Jordan Harris             11 Mt Spokane               17.42   NWI  4 
 36 Kaitlyn McGlothlen        12 West Valley-             17.42   NWI  1 
 38 Annie Waddell             10 Bellingham               17.45   NWI  4 
 39 Kathryn Imming            12 Mead                     17.53   NWI  2 
 40 Devin Simpson             11 Eisenhower               17.67   NWI  3 
 41 Sarah Beland              11 Shorecrest               17.79   NWI  4 
 42 Beth Wise                 12 Zillah                   18.35   NWI  1 
 43 Allison Sowers            12 NW Christian             18.45   NWI  3 
 44 Amanda Kraus              12 Richland                 18.91   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael O' Neil           12 Auburn River             15.16  -0.6 
  2 Wednesday Walton          12 Post Falls               15.41  -0.6 
  3 Nhautrey Brown            12 Garfield                 15.62  -0.6 
  4 Brittany Dugger           12 East Valley-             15.69  -0.6 
  5 Reagan Colyer             12 North Kitsap            J15.69  -0.6 
  6 Lauren McCluskey          10 Pullman                  15.78  -0.6 
  7 Lindsey Schauble          10 Kamiakin                 15.79  -0.6 
  8 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         10 Coeur D'Alen             15.81  -0.6 
  9 Samantha McGee            11 Lake Stevens             16.04  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Mariah Gibbs              12 Jesuit                               
 11 Lexi Klinkenberg          11 Kentridge                            
 12 Tori Lanza                12 Kentlake                             
 13 Megan Ralstin             11 Lewiston                             
 14 Amanda Jaynes             11 Steilacoom                           
 15 Vanessa Santorsola        12 Gonzaga Prep                         
 16 Lindsay Yetter             9 Prosser                              
 17 Chelsea Phillips          12 Colville                             
 18 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                               
 18 Michelle Snider           12 Southridge                           
 20 Emily Romasko             11 Lewis and Cl                         
 21 Cara Gilmore              10 Chiawana                             
 22 Akaisha Charlton          12 Ellensburg                           
 23 Jordan Ward               12 Lakeland                             
 24 Kendall Dunn              12 Cheney                               
 25 Tani Hayashi              11 Roosevelt                            
 26 Madison Hovren            10 Central Vall                         
 27 Sara Madden               11 Kent Meridia                         
 27 Bailey Mackleit           11 Colfax                               
 29 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood                             
 30 Harley McBride            12 Columbia-Bur                         
 31 Sophie Oscar              10 Interlake                            
 32 Marissa Pierce            12 Rogers-Spoka                         
 32 Abby Liss                 12 Joel Ferris                          
 34 Maya Wagers               12 Auburn Mount                         
 35 Taylor Yamane              9 Moses Lake                           
 36 Jordan Harris             11 Mt Spokane                           
 36 Kaitlyn McGlothlen        12 West Valley-                         
 38 Annie Waddell             10 Bellingham                           
 39 Kathryn Imming            12 Mead                                 
 40 Devin Simpson             11 Eisenhower                           
 41 Sarah Beland              11 Shorecrest                           
 42 Beth Wise                 12 Zillah                               
 43 Allison Sowers            12 NW Christian                         
 44 Amanda Kraus              12 Richland                             
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wednesday Walton          12 Post Falls               44.95   5 
  2 Reagan Colyer             12 North Kitsap             45.32   5 
  3 Alysha Overland           10 Moses Lake               45.48   5 
  4 Lexi Klinkenberg          11 Kentridge                46.10   5 
  5 Tori Lanza                12 Kentlake                 46.11   5 
  6 Deja Svastisalee          11 North Centra             46.70   5 
  7 Kendall Dunn              12 Cheney                   46.79   5 
  8 Abby Wachter              11 Jesuit                   47.74   5 
  9 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         10 Coeur D'Alen             48.16   5 
 10 Ashley Cornia             12 Walla Walla              48.43   4 
 11 Olivia Steinke            11 Bishop Blanc             48.60   3 
 12 Rachael O' Neil           12 Auburn River             48.74   1 
 13 Grace Vazanko             12 West Valley-             48.75   1 
 14 Lynnette Nygard           12 Wenatchee                48.92   2 
 15 Allison Sowers            12 NW Christian             49.07   4 
 16 Brittney Broersma         11 Sunnyside                49.24   2 
 17 Madison Moffat            10 Ellensburg               49.37   4 
 17 Lauren McCluskey          10 Pullman                  49.37   3 
 19 Lindsey Schauble          10 Kamiakin                 49.51   4 
 20 Sierra Parsons            11 Foster                   49.54   3 
 21 Cara Gilmore              10 Chiawana                 49.63   2 
 22 Katelyn McLaughlin        12 Southridge               49.92   1 
 23 Abby Liss                 12 Joel Ferris              49.96   4 
 24 Melissa Macy              12 Mead                     50.00   2 
 25 Madison Hovren            10 Central Vall             50.07   4 
 26 Lydia Davison             12 Rogers-Puyal             50.30   2 
 27 Sarah Beland              11 Shorecrest               50.32   2 
 28 Beth Wise                 12 Zillah                   50.81   1 
 29 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood                 50.88   1 
 30 Kelly Breard              12 Richland                 51.15   3 
 31 Vanessa Santorsola        12 Gonzaga Prep             51.24   4 
 32 Maya Wagers               12 Auburn Mount             51.29   2 
 33 April Soelberg            12 Riverside Ch             51.31   1 
 33 Cameron Estes             12 Pasco                    51.31   1 
 35 Julissa Valenciano        12 Othello                  52.11   1 
 36 Sophie Oscar              10 Interlake                52.75   1 
 37 Jasmine McDaniel          12 University               54.64   2 
 -- Sara Madden               11 Kent Meridia                DQ   3 
 -- Jordan Harris             11 Mt Spokane                  DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamiakin                                              48.82   4 
     1) Lindsey Schauble 10             2) Heather Donais 9               
     3) Kyra Brannan 12                 4) Ellie Heiden 11                
     5) Danielle Brandon 11             6) Samantha Raines 10             
  2 Curtis                                                49.04   4 
     1) Adreonia Bradley 11             2) Kennadi Bouyer 12              
     3) Kenya Shakoor 11                4) Kira Perkins 12                
     5) Meghan Hillis 10                6) Qu'shaya Hammond 11            
  3 Richland                                              49.25   3 
     1) Claire Aurand 9                 2) Samantha Heilman 9             
     3) Megan Deen 12                   4) Alyssa Powell 12               
     5) Svetlana Schweiger 12           6) Dani Castillo 10               
  4 Southridge                                            49.56   4 
     1) Mertece Hatchet 9               2) Nicole Edwards 10              
     3) Michelle Snider 12              4) Kylie Fraga 11                 
     5) Bree Lane 11                    6) Kimberly Brinkworth 11         
  5 Jesuit                                                49.73   4 
     1) Alexa Dixon 10                  2) Chloe Smith 10                 
     3) Keara Vu 10                     4) Katherine Clark 9              
     5) Kathrina Slater 11              6) Abby Wachter 11                
  6 Moses Lake                                            49.82   4 
     1) Diamond Ransom 11               2) Alysha Overland 10             
     3) Taylor Yamane 9                 4) Kayla Grigg 11                 
     5) Caylah Lunning 11               6) London Cleverly 12             
  7 Garfield                                              49.85   4 
     1) Nhautrey Brown 12               2) Baileh Simms 12                
     3) Deja Dunn 11                    4) Aziza Chappelle 9              
  8 Bellingham                                            49.94   4 
     1) Izzi Roberts 11                 2) Alyssa Porter 11               
     3) Chantal Tran 12                 4) Mary Dyrland 11                
     5) Annie Waddell 10                6)                                
  9 Selah                                                 50.33   4 
     1) Karissa Cuevas-Martinez 11      2) Amber Reiber 11                
     3) Taylor Wicht 11                 4) Kailee Wood 12                 
 10 West Valley-Yakima                                    50.55   3 
     1) Alyssa Wickenhagen 12           2) Abigail Gaulke 11              
     3) Samantha Filingeri-Oleson 10    4) Tierney Silliman 10            
     5) Julixsa Chavez-contreras 10     6) Alyssa Barden 9                
 11 Central Kitsap                                        50.67   3 
     1) Kimberly Robles 12              2) Keyera Gaulden 10              
     3) Destiny Dunbar 10               4) Jasmine Leaptrot 12            
 12 Coeur D'Alene                                         50.68   4 
     1) Victoria Goetz 10               2) Emily Calahan 9                
     3) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10            4) Brittany Tackett 11            
 13 Benson                                                50.82   3 
     1) Chaquinn Cook 10                2) Katherine Darke 10             
     3) Semaj Ratcliff 9                4) Jasmin McKenzie 11             
     5) Kinnah Rhodes 10                6)                                
 14 Auburn Mountainview                                   50.99   3 
     1) Abi Alfrey 12                   2) Malia Brudvik 9                
     3) Nicole Carter 11                4) Noami Maya-Mendoza 10          
     5) Kelly Brudvik 9                 6)                                
 15 Chiawana                                              51.04   3 
     1) Haley Wright 12                 2) Jenna Batey 12                 
     3) Alexis Stephenson 10            4) Alyssa Conger 12               
     5) Marisa Konen 11                 6)                                
 16 Deer Park                                             51.12   3 
     1) Anna Cartee 10                  2) Carrie Jacka 10                
     3) Ashtin Martinson 10             4) Shelby Eide 12                 
 17 Walla Walla                                           51.15   4 
     1) Allyson Gibbar 10               2) Ashley Cornia 12               
     3) Maggie Callan 12                4) Dominique Cox 12               
     5) Brittany Gibbar 12              6) Hannah Moeller 11              
 18 East Valley-Spokane                                   51.20   2 
     1) Brittany Dugger 12              2) Alex Rankin 11                 
     3) Sydney Sol 12                   4) Kendra Morscheck 12            
 19 Kent Meridian                                         51.21   3 
     1) Jenica Rogers 11                2) Keeley Phommathirath 9         
     3) Deedra Patterson 12             4) Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin 11    
 20 Ellensburg                                            51.29   2 
     1) Alexia Rodriguez 10             2) Jordyn Arlt 9                  
     3) Madison Moffat 10               4) Kelcie Russell 12              
     5) Carly Quirk 12                  6) Bridgette Wichterman 11        
 21 Riverside                                             51.60   2 
     1) Jaime Hardy 11                  2) Mikayla Shuler 9               
     3) Courtney Davis 12               4) Maddi Dykeman 11               
 22 Pullman                                               51.65   2 
     1) Anna Guo 12                     2) Amelia Galloway 10             
     3) Angel Nkwonta 9                 4) Laura Guido 12                 
 23 North Mason                                           51.84   2 
     1) Tabitha Schwerzler 11           2) Evelyn Williams 12             
     3) Emma Berg 12                    4) Alivia Sandquist 11            
 24 Lewis and Clark                                       52.07   2 
     1) Maia Angell 9                   2) Lanequa Jones 10               
     3) Janice Smith 11                 4) Sydney Doneen 11               
     5) Emily Romasko 11                6)                                
 25 West Valley-Spokane                                   52.10   2 
     1) Madison Wilhelm 10              2) Jenna Sullens 9                
     3) Jenae Martin 12                 4) Missy Atabelo 12               
 26 Mt Si                                                 52.13   2 
     1) Karlie Hurley 10                2) Jesse Guyer 11                 
     3) Hannah Richmond 12              4) Sydney Leonard 11              
 27 Steilacoom                                            52.15   1 
     1) Morgan Boyd 12                  2) Amanda Jaynes 11               
     3) Adele Tietgen 12                4) Noelle Russell 12              
 28 Shorecrest                                            52.17   1 
     1) Onyie Chibuogwu 11              2) Amanda Banks 11                
     3) Sarah Beland 11                 4) Wurrie Njadoe 9                
     5) Alex Murphy 10                  6)                                
 29 Joel Ferris                                           52.39   1 
     1) Abby Liss 12                    2) Miri Taylor 12                 
     3) Maegan McCurdy 10               4) Maison Stults 10               
     5) Monica Mueller 12               6) Hayley Otholt 11               
 30 University                                            52.43   2 
     1) Emily Smith 9                   2) Hailey Love 9                  
     3) Kendra Hamm 12                  4) Moriah Knowles 12              
 31 Lake Stevens                                          52.48   1 
     1) Kristina Belarde 9              2) Kiah Halley 9                  
     3) Ashley Perry 9                  4) Jniyah Williams 12             
 32 Gonzaga Prep                                          52.80   1 
     1) Maggie Crockett 10              2) Tayler Drynan 9                
     3) Melissa Symmes 9                4) Maddie Weiler 12               
     5) Kayla Leland 11                 6) Tara Tormey 11                 
 33 Central Valley                                        52.89   3 
     1) Rachel Backsen 12               2) Michelle Nemeth 12             
     3) Ashtyn Turnbow 10               4) Madge Terry 9                  
 34 Kiona Benton                                          53.47   1 
     1) Bailey Schroeder 12             2) Jordyn Kelly 11                
     3) Taylor Haughton 12              4) Morgan Carter 11               
     5) Katy Pierce 11                  6)                                
 35 A.C. Davis                                            53.60   1 
     1) Cierra Juarez 11                2) Marla Meza 9                   
     3) Amy Morales 10                  4) Tracey Bautista 12             
     5) Sheila Silvas 12                6) Amalia Sanchez 12              
 36 Sunnyside                                             53.69   1 
     1) Vanessa Alvarez 11              2) Brittney Broersma 11           
     3) Leah Diddens 10                 4) Madison Marro 9                
 37 East Valley-Yakima                                    54.52   1 
     1) Samantha Herzog 12              2) Katie Haas 12                  
     3) Emily Bardwell 10               4) Kate Monteith 11               
     5) Briana Rangel 11                6) Bethany Uribe 10               
 -- Meridian                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Ashley Brandau 11               2) Morgan Monks 12                
     3) Emily Carrell 9                 4) Morgan Powers 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamiakin                                            4:01.61   4 
     1) Danielle Brandon 11             2) Megan Beauchene 11             
     3) Michelle Fletcher 12            4) Ellie Heiden 11                
     5) Emily Moon 10                   6) Heather Donais 9               
  2 Moses Lake                                          4:07.00   4 
     1) Alysha Overland 10              2) Arlena Hannan 10               
     3) Taylor Yamane 9                 4) Casci Carpenter 10             
     5) Stephanie Overland 10           6) London Cleverly 12             
  3 North Central                                       4:07.79   4 
     1) Deja Svastisalee 11             2) Megan Murphy 11                
     3) Katie Knight 12                 4) Megan Dean 9                   
  4 Central Valley                                      4:07.83   4 
     1) Hailey Hawkins 11               2) Michelle Nemeth 12             
     3) Rachel Backsen 12               4) Madison Hovren 10              
  5 Mt Spokane                                          4:08.07   4 
     1) Kelly Brown 9                   2) Lexie Hereford 12              
     3) Cheyenne Konrad 10              4) Jordan Harris 11               
     5) Ashlee Pedersen 11              6)                                
  6 Riverside                                           4:08.15   3 
     1) Courtney Davis 12               2) Mikayla Shuler 9               
     3) Maddi Dykeman 11                4) Jessica Chrisp 12              
  7 Richland                                            4:08.68   3 
     1) Shanice Lakes 12                2) Svetlana Schweiger 12          
     3) Alyssa Powell 12                4) Kallee Corbin 10               
     5) Lauren Perry 11                 6) Hannah Lea 10                  
  8 Southridge                                          4:08.75   3 
     1) Bree Lane 11                    2) Katelyn McLaughlin 12          
     3) Emily Kump 10                   4) Nicole Edwards 10              
     5) Rylee Russell 11                6) Leslie Olsen 12                
  9 Bellingham                                          4:09.22   3 
     1) Mia Hodges 10                   2) Katie Linton 11                
     3) Mary Dyrland 11                 4) Bekah Jensen 12                
 10 Walla Walla                                         4:09.55   4 
     1) Maggie Callan 12                2) Dominique Cox 12               
     3) Brittany Gibbar 12              4) Ashley Cornia 12               
     5) Rachel Nelson 12                6) Courtney Cox 10                
 11 NW Christian-Lacey                                  4:09.93   3 
     1) Allison Sowers 12               2) Hailey Bredeson 12             
     3) Megan Teigen 12                 4) Savannah Schilter 12           
 12 Pullman                                             4:11.72   1 
     1) Alexys Garcia 12                2) Laura Guido 12                 
     3) Lauren McCluskey 10             4) Pamela Henderson 11            
 13 Kent Meridian                                       4:12.14   2 
     1) Stephanie O'Hara 12             2) Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin 11    
     3) Sara Madden 11                  4) Rosie Hillegas 9               
 14 Cheney                                              4:12.43   4 
     1) Abby Hammermeister 9            2) Kendall Dunn 12                
     3) Chae Brown 11                   4) Janessa Day 12                 
 15 West Valley-Spokane                                 4:12.74   2 
     1) Jenae Martin 12                 2) Missy Atabelo 12               
     3) McCall Skay 10                  4) Jenna Sullens 9                
     5) Ashley Meyer 9                  6)                                
 16 Curtis                                              4:13.00   1 
     1) Alex Rodgers 10                 2) Kira Perkins 12                
     3) Adreonia Bradley 11             4) Kenya Shakoor 11               
 16 Jesuit                                              4:13.00   4 
     1) Nicole McCullough 9             2) Hadley Wilhoite 9              
     3) Chloe Smith 10                  4) Megan Mullaney 12              
     5) Lindsay Sheaffer 12             6) Abby Wachter 11                
 18 Gonzaga Prep                                        4:13.76   4 
     1) Kayla Leland 11                 2) Vanessa Santorsola 12          
     3) Melissa Symmes 9                4) Tayler Drynan 9                
     5) Mary Smith 9                    6) Lynsay Saunders 12             
 19 Auburn Riverside                                    4:13.94   2 
     1) Cassidy Brown 12                2) Lauren Saunders 12             
     3) Rachel Covey 11                 4) Lexi Chinn 10                  
 20 Lewis and Clark                                     4:14.12   3 
     1) Sydney Doneen 11                2) Emily Romasko 11               
     3) Corinn Bryant 11                4) Olivia Ellis 10                
     5) Dannie Baird 10                 6)                                
 21 Ellensburg                                          4:15.42   3 
     1) Madison Moffat 10               2) Jordyn Arlt 9                  
     3) Star Summer 10                  4) Kelcie Russell 12              
     5) Alexia Rodriguez 10             6) Megan Burfeind 12              
 22 Central Kitsap                                      4:15.45   3 
     1) Kendra Fields 11                2) Michaela Rubenstein 12         
     3) Sophie Carroll 11               4) Rose Christen 11               
 23 Coeur D'Alene                                       4:15.80   4 
     1) Emily Calahan 9                 2) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10           
     3) Victoria Goetz 10               4) Brittany Tackett 11            
 24 Mt Si                                               4:16.11   1 
     1) Karlie Hurley 10                2) Abbey Bottemiller 11           
     3) Hannah Richmond 12              4) Jesse Guyer 11                 
 25 University                                          4:17.26   1 
     1) Ashlie Standow 12               2) Jasmine McDaniel 12            
     3) Kendra Hamm 12                  4) Elizabeth Smith 11             
 26 Wenatchee                                           4:17.44   3 
     1) Lynnette Nygard 12              2) Lindsey Wapato 10              
     3) Marissa Dotter 12               4) Paighton Miller 12             
 27 Kingston                                            4:18.80   2 
     1) Melia Beckwith 12               2) Sarah Wahl 12                  
     3) Annie Roberts 11                4) Kelly Nash 11                  
 28 North Mason                                         4:20.86   1 
     1) Tabitha Schwerzler 11           2) Evelyn Williams 12             
     3) Alivia Sandquist 11             4) Emma Berg 12                   
 29 Auburn Mountainview                                 4:21.45   2 
     1) Kelly Brudvik 9                 2) Noami Maya-Mendoza 10          
     3) Malia Brudvik 9                 4) Nicole Carter 11               
     5) Viktoriya Vasina 11             6)                                
 30 West Valley-Yakima                                  4:22.18   1 
     1) Tierney Silliman 10             2) Caitlin Quaempts 9             
     3) Riley Steele 9                  4) Lindsay Burns 12               
 31 Kentridge                                           4:23.03   2 
     1) Abby Klinkenberg 11             2) Kenedy Ramos 12                
     3) MacKenzie Tucker 11             4) Lexi Klinkenberg 11            
 32 Lake Stevens                                        4:23.61   2 
     1) Emma Horn 9                     2) Ashley Perry 9                 
     3) Jniyah Williams 12              4) Lacey Main 11                  
 33 Eastmont                                            4:23.92   1 
     1) Jenny Albrecht 11               2) Samantha Meyers 12             
     3) Betsy Arlt 10                   4) Kaylee Weeks 9                 
     5) Olivia Janney 11                6) Katherine Janney 9             
 34 Joel Ferris                                         4:26.40   1 
     1) Shannon Budworth 12             2) Abby Liss 12                   
     3) Lauren Miller 10                4) Berkeley Guenzel 9             
     5) Chloe Kimball 11                6) Shaeyln Pearson 9              
 35 Shorecrest                                          4:47.09   2 
     1) Alex Murphy 10                  2) Kate Hildahl 11                
     3) Wurrie Njadoe 9                 4) Amanda Banks 11                
     5) Sarah Beland 11                 6)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesuit                                             12:43.65  
     1) Dylan Hite 10                   2) Zani Moore 10                  
     3) Lindsay Sheaffer 12             4) Ellie Kallgren 10              
     5) Chloe Smith 10                  6) Nicole McCullough 9            
  2 Coeur D'Alene                                      12:58.97  
     1) Joslyn Duran 12                 2) Jaycee Rade 11                 
     3) Emily Calahan 9                 4) Krista Story 10                
  3 Eastmont                                           13:04.36  
     1) Jenny Albrecht 11               2) Emily Edwards 11               
     3) Samantha Meyers 12              4) Betsy Arlt 10                  
     5) Kaylee Weeks 9                  6) Grace Benge 12                 
  4 Southridge                                         13:07.67  
     1) Leslie Olsen 12                 2) Bree Lane 11                   
     3) Rylee Russell 11                4) Emily Kump 10                  
     5) Jamie Callahan 10               6) Annie Samuelson 10             
  5 Central Valley                                     13:10.49  
     1) Briegan Bester 9                2) Hannah Reiman 9                
     3) Skye Sanders 12                 4) Alexandria Moore 12            
  6 Walla Walla                                        13:14.20  
     1) Hannah Hampson 11               2) Brittany Gibbar 12             
     3) Rachel Nelson 12                4) Courtney Cox 10                
  7 Eisenhower                                         13:20.51  
     1) Megan Glenski 9                 2) Kayla Rivera 9                 
     3) Alyssa Pena 11                  4) Samantha Gil 11                
  8 Kamiakin                                           13:26.23  
     1) Danielle Brandon 11             2) Brittany Brooks 11             
     3) Michelle Fletcher 12            4) Emily Moon 10                  
  9 Lewis and Clark                                    13:29.08  
     1) Allegra VanderWilde 9           2) Dannie Baird 10                
     3) Corinn Bryant 11                4) Gracie Ledwith 11              
     5) Katrin Pardue 11                6) Sydney Doneen 11               
 10 University                                         13:35.57  
     1) Kylee Dickinson 9               2) Peyton Pitner 9                
     3) Elizabeth Smith 11              4) Courtney Sherick 11            
 11 Lake Stevens                                       13:38.97  
     1) Emma Horn 9                     2) Dandelion Kinison 9            
     3) Lacey Main 11                   4) Jniyah Williams 12             
 12 West Valley-Yakima                                 13:41.33  
     1) Emily Lewis 9                   2) Camille Ridd 10                
     3) Kaili Keefe 9                   4) Emily Knudson 10               
     5) Erika Dezellem 10               6)                                
 13 Chiawana                                           13:43.84  
     1) Genesis Taber 9                 2) Sydney Boothe 12               
     3) Samantha Cowan 12               4) Andrea Bonnington 11           
     5) Marylou Martinez 11             6)                                
 14 Ellensburg                                         13:44.53  
     1) Abby Ernest-Beck 10             2) Clare Casey 10                 
     3) Engaisi Peter 12                4) Amber Nickerson 12             
     5) Emily Volkirch 9                6)                                
 15 Richland                                           13:46.24  
     1) Sidney Bullock 10               2) Sophie Podhaisky 11            
     3) Svetlana Schweiger 12           4) Alexandra Andrew 9             
     5) Kayla Watson 12                 6) Hannah Lea 10                  
 16 Lakewood                                           13:57.32  
     1) Britney Albro 9                 2) Stephanie Smith 9              
     3) Darby Throndsen 10              4) Rachel Sowards 11              
     5) Ellen Knowles 10                6)                                
 17 Mead                                               14:07.66  
     1) Anna Tchorbadjiev 11            2) Peyton Barcellos 12            
     3) Kaylee Jackson 12               4) Peighton Colliver 9            
 18 Kentridge                                          14:19.72  
     1) Caitlin Easterling 12           2) Abby Klinkenberg 11            
     3) Jennifer Porter 12              4) MacKenzie Tucker 11            
     5) Alena Shcherbina 11             6)                                
 19 Kingston                                           14:26.71  
     1) Sarah DeAscentiis 10            2) Tova Houck 11                  
     3) Megan Beckwith 10               4) Alexa Benjamin 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Ward               12 Lakeland               5-06.00  
  2 Harley McBride            12 Columbia-Bur          J5-06.00  
  3 Andrea Stapleton          10 Kamiakin               5-04.00  
  4 Mariah Cunningham         11 Central Vall           5-02.00  
  5 Tierra White              11 Rogers-Spoka          J5-02.00  
  5 Scout Cai                  9 Colfax                J5-02.00  
  7 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland              J5-02.00  
  8 Samantha McGee            11 Lake Stevens          J5-02.00  
  8 Lauren McCluskey          10 Pullman               J5-02.00  
 10 Paige Thompson            11 Southridge            J5-02.00  
 10 Jessica Chrisp            12 Riverside             J5-02.00  
 10 Olivia Halverson          12 Bellingham            J5-02.00  
 13 Claire Alexander          12 Jesuit                 5-00.00  
 13 Miranda Osadchey          12 Steilacoom             5-00.00  
 13 Selina Koon               11 Moses Lake             5-00.00  
 13 Brittany Pope             12 Lake City              5-00.00  
 13 Allison Sowers            12 NW Christian           5-00.00  
 13 Alex Rankin               11 East Valley-           5-00.00  
 13 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood               5-00.00  
 13 Mayson Douglass           11 Mead                   5-00.00  
 21 Sarah Wahl                12 Kingston               4-10.00  
 21 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                 4-10.00  
 21 Olivia Janney             11 Eastmont               4-10.00  
 21 Payton Bower              11 Richland               4-10.00  
 21 Euynque Patu              12 Foster                 4-10.00  
 21 Ryane Holmes              10 A.C. Davis             4-10.00  
 21 Sierra Miller             10 Curtis                 4-10.00  
 21 Emily Seaman              11 Zillah                 4-10.00  
 29 Carmen Richardson         12 Joel Ferris            4-08.00  
 29 Taylor Flanagan           11 Mt Spokane             4-08.00  
 29 Kelcie Russell            12 Ellensburg             4-08.00  
 29 Hannah Hudson             12 Lewis and Cl           4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Bray             12 Mt Spokane            12-03.00  
  2 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland              12-00.00  
  3 Danielle Brandon          11 Kamiakin              11-00.00  
  4 Beth Parrish              12 Kentwood             J11-00.00  
  5 Makayla Strand            12 Coeur D'Alen         J11-00.00  
  6 Marissa Berry             10 Southridge            10-06.00  
  7 Taylor Wicht              11 Selah                J10-06.00  
  8 Rachel Shaw               12 Jesuit                10-00.00  
  8 Erin Clark                12 Cheney                10-00.00  
 10 Carrie Jacka              10 Deer Park            J10-00.00  
 11 Juliana Adams             12 Kent Meridia         J10-00.00  
 11 Natalie Cramer            11 Hanford              J10-00.00  
 11 Moriah Knowles            12 University           J10-00.00  
 14 Daniele Curley            12 Mt Si                  9-06.00  
 14 Danielle Carnahan         11 Kennedy Cath           9-06.00  
 14 Rebecca Peoples           10 Bothell                9-06.00  
 14 Farrahn O'Hara            11 Lakeside               9-06.00  
 18 Ellie Hoekman             11 Kentridge              9-00.00  
 18 Allyson Burkhardt         11 Mead                   9-00.00  
 18 Grace Arbanas             11 Joel Ferris            9-00.00  
 18 Serena Streich            11 West Valley-           9-00.00  
 22 Morgan Monks              12 Meridian               8-06.00  
 22 Martie Johnson            12 Lewis and Cl           8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis                18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Brandi Williams           12 Auburn River          18-09.25   NWI 
  3 Mariah Cunningham         11 Central Vall          17-10.00   NWI 
  4 Kyra Brannan              12 Kamiakin              17-05.25   NWI 
  5 Caylah Lunning            11 Moses Lake            17-03.00   NWI 
  6 Megan Ralstin             11 Lewiston              17-00.75   NWI 
  7 Kailee Wood               12 Selah                 17-00.50   NWI 
  8 Brittni Williams          10 Auburn River          16-10.00   NWI 
  9 Anna Guo                  12 Pullman               16-05.75   NWI 
 10 Ashley Cornia             12 Walla Walla           16-02.50   NWI 
 11 Andrea Olstead            12 Battle Groun          16-02.00   NWI 
 12 Samantha Herzog           12 East Valley-          16-01.00   NWI 
 13 Chelsea Phillips          12 Colville              15-11.25   NWI 
 13 Karlie Hurley             10 Mt Si                 15-11.25   NWI 
 15 Hadley Wilhoite            9 Jesuit                15-10.00   NWI 
 16 Cara Gilmore              10 Chiawana              15-09.50   NWI 
 17 Jessica Chrisp            12 Riverside             15-08.75   NWI 
 18 Anna Cartee               10 Deer Park             15-07.75   NWI 
 19 Makayla Strand            12 Coeur D'Alen          15-07.50   NWI 
 20 Tonya Iverson             12 Royal                 15-07.00   NWI 
 21 Kylie Fraga               11 Southridge            15-06.50   NWI 
 22 Katelyn Peterson          12 Wahluke               15-06.25   NWI 
 23 Amanda Konynenbelt        11 Shadle Park           15-05.75   NWI 
 24 Samantha McGee            11 Lake Stevens          15-05.50   NWI 
 24 Ashlei Robinson            9 Kent Meridia          15-05.50   NWI 
 24 Viktoriya Vasina          11 Auburn Mount          15-05.50   NWI 
 27 Sierra Parsons            11 Foster                15-05.00   NWI 
 27 Jenna Widman              12 Lakeside              15-05.00   NWI 
 29 Kendra Hamm               12 University            15-04.50   NWI 
 30 Izzi Roberts              11 Bellingham            15-03.75   NWI 
 31 Jessy Frey                11 Hanford               15-03.00   NWI 
 32 Jasmin McKenzie           11 Benson                15-02.75   NWI 
 33 Bridgette Wichterman      11 Ellensburg            15-02.00   NWI 
 34 Keyera Gaulden            10 Central Kits          15-01.75   NWI 
 35 Shelby Kantner            11 Joel Ferris           15-00.50   NWI 
 36 Jordyn Kelly              11 Kiona Benton          14-11.75   NWI 
 37 Amanda Banks              11 Shorecrest            14-10.25   NWI 
 38 Alissa Sealby             10 Wenatchee             14-08.50   NWI 
 39 Sydney Mercer             12 Prosser               14-06.50   NWI 
 39 Ashley Brandau            11 Meridian              14-06.50   NWI 
 41 Arizona Davis             10 Mt Spokane            14-05.25   NWI 
 42 Jenna Ballandby           12 Kennewick             14-04.25   NWI 
 43 DeAsia Callanan           10 Lakewood              13-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kira Perkins              12 Curtis                37-09.50   NWI 
  2 Nhautrey Brown            12 Garfield              37-07.25   NWI 
  3 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                36-11.75   NWI 
  4 Brittni Williams          10 Auburn River          36-07.00   NWI 
  5 Hadley Wilhoite            9 Jesuit                36-05.00   NWI 
  6 Shelby Kantner            11 Joel Ferris           35-08.00   NWI 
  7 Hannah Hudson             12 Lewis and Cl          35-07.25   NWI 
  8 Anna Cartee               10 Deer Park             35-04.00   NWI 
  9 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland              35-02.25   NWI 
 10 Megan Ralstin             11 Lewiston              34-11.50   NWI 
 11 Amanda Konynenbelt        11 Shadle Park           34-09.75   NWI 
 12 Andrea Olstead            12 Battle Groun          34-08.75   NWI 
 13 Megan Murphy              11 North Centra          34-06.00   NWI 
 14 Andrea Stapleton          10 Kamiakin              34-05.50   NWI 
 15 Kasey Widmyer             11 Lake City             34-04.50   NWI 
 16 Viktoriya Vasina          11 Auburn Mount          34-00.00   NWI 
 17 Arizona Davis             10 Mt Spokane            33-06.75   NWI 
 18 Madison Powers            12 Chiawana              33-04.50   NWI 
 19 Alexandra Upton           11 Southridge            33-02.25   NWI 
 20 Emma Berg                 12 North Mason           33-00.75   NWI 
 21 Ashley Brandau            11 Meridian              32-11.50   NWI 
 22 Hannah Reiman              9 Central Vall          32-11.00   NWI 
 23 Haley Wright              12 Chiawana              32-10.75   NWI 
 24 Sydney Mercer             12 Prosser               32-10.50   NWI 
 25 Katelyn Peterson          12 Wahluke               32-09.00   NWI 
 26 Emily Seaman              11 Zillah                32-08.75   NWI 
 27 Alissa Sealby             10 Wenatchee             32-07.50   NWI 
 28 Jasmin McKenzie           11 Benson                32-06.75   NWI 
 29 Hana Mizoguchi            11 Auburn                32-06.00   NWI 
 30 Onyie Chibuogwu           11 Shorecrest            32-04.00   NWI 
 31 Anne Taylor               12 Riverside             32-00.00   NWI 
 32 Kayla Grigg               11 Moses Lake            31-10.75   NWI 
 33 Miranda Doyle             10 Walla Walla           31-01.25   NWI 
 34 Amanda Shioyama           11 Kennedy Cath          31-00.25   NWI 
 35 Katey Kirkham             11 Bothell               30-09.75   NWI 
 36 Marisa Khounphixay        11 Lake Stevens          30-04.50   NWI 
 37 Anneliese Wiseman         12 La Grande             30-02.50   NWI 
 38 Emma Faubion              11 West Valley-          30-01.00   NWI 
 39 Mallory Munns             12 East Valley-          29-10.50   NWI 
 40 Allison Ruther            10 Fife                  28-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson       12 Mead                  45-05.50  
  2 Karen Bulger              11 NW Christian          40-05.50  
  3 Sabrina Keys              11 North Centra          40-02.00  
  4 Karle Pittsinger          11 Chelan                39-09.50  
  5 Darbi Dobson              12 East Valley-          39-00.00  
  6 Angel Nkwonta              9 Pullman              J39-00.00  
  7 Sadie Nielsen             12 Moses Lake            37-09.50  
  8 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland              37-08.00  
  9 Casey King                12 Eastmont              36-11.00  
 10 Jenna Widman              12 Lakeside              36-04.00  
 11 Rani Faaagi               12 Kent Meridia          36-03.50  
 12 Savannah Barber           11 Fife                  36-01.00  
 13 Kendreya Skinner          12 Hanford               35-06.00  
 14 Emilee Schlader           10 Lewiston              35-03.00  
 15 Meagan Fernau             12 Meridian              35-01.00  
 16 Elisa Grandemange         11 Kamiakin              34-06.00  
 17 Panisesi Taimani          12 Kennewick             33-07.00  
 18 Aiyana Homer              11 Kentridge             33-03.00  
 19 Jossilyn Blackman         10 Battle Groun          33-01.00  
 19 Kimberly Brinkworth       11 Southridge            33-01.00  
 21 Siniva Areta              10 Joel Ferris           33-00.00  
 21 Christina Sanchez         11 Mead                  33-00.00  
 23 Tarea Green               10 Jesuit                32-11.50  
 24 Taylor Dewey- Buchanan    11 Rogers-Spoka          32-05.50  
 25 Claire Kim                12 Roosevelt             32-05.00  
 26 Kelsey Frank              12 Mt Spokane            32-03.00  
 27 Rachel Bush               10 Eisenhower            32-01.00  
 28 Kendall Platsman          12 Sunnyside             31-07.50  
 29 Katarina Tonhdavong       11 Walla Walla           31-05.50  
 30 Rilea Dills                9 Wenatchee             31-03.00  
 31 Joselynn Tensley           9 Central Vall          31-01.50  
 32 Sydney Leonard            11 Mt Si                 30-11.00  
 32 Tabitha Wellsandt         10 Coeur D'Alen          30-11.00  
 34 Rachel McGlothlen          9 West Valley-          30-03.00  
 35 Vanessa Dorsey            12 Columbia-Bur          30-01.00  
 36 Sarah Grassl              12 Lake Stevens          29-00.00  
 37 Karli Brooks              10 Colville              28-06.50  
 38 Madison Kowalski          12 Shorecrest            27-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisa Grandemange         11 Kamiakin                130-05  
  2 Elisha Allred             11 East Valley-            123-07  
  3 Samantha Lester           11 Kennewick               123-04  
  4 Sadie Nielsen             12 Moses Lake              122-04  
  5 Karle Pittsinger          11 Chelan                  121-07  
  6 Darbi Dobson              12 East Valley-            117-06  
  7 Katarina Tonhdavong       11 Walla Walla             116-05  
  8 Courtney Hutchinson       12 Mead                    116-03  
  9 Panisesi Taimani          12 Kennewick               112-08  
 10 Casey King                12 Eastmont                110-04  
 11 Katie Wardsworth          12 Central Vall            107-00  
 12 Prescilla Appiah Donkor   12 Foster                  106-02  
 13 Onyie Chibuogwu           11 Shorecrest              105-08  
 14 Claire McCarthy           11 Jesuit                  104-09  
 15 Claire Goins              12 Eisenhower              104-06  
 16 Macey Weitz               11 Richland                103-11  
 17 Jossilyn Blackman         10 Battle Groun            103-02  
 18 Alexandra Golikov         12 Lewis and Cl            101-11  
 19 Vanessa Dorsey            12 Columbia-Bur             99-10  
 20 Claire Kim                12 Roosevelt                98-08  
 21 Lauren Helmbrecht         11 Gonzaga Prep             98-07  
 22 Siniva Areta              10 Joel Ferris              94-05  
 23 Andrea Suttle             12 Mt Si                    93-07  
 24 Rachel Faaagi             10 Kent Meridia             93-04  
 25 Danya Wordell             12 North Centra             91-09  
 25 Mattea Steeneck           11 Rogers-Spoka             91-09  
 27 Rachel McDaniel           11 Lake Stevens             90-02  
 28 Cassi Offt                 9 Clarkston                88-10  
 29 Tabitha Wellsandt         10 Coeur D'Alen             88-06  
 30 Sarah Roberts             12 Riverside Ch             84-10  
 31 Amanda Forbes             12 W F West                 83-10  
 32 Aiyana Homer              11 Kentridge                83-01  
 33 Haley Golden              10 Hanford                  82-10  
 34 Karen Bulger              11 NW Christian             79-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Bulger              11 NW Christian            161-05  
  2 Brooke Brown              12 Eisenhower              130-03  
  3 Samantha Baker            12 Mead                    127-00  
  4 KC Andrus                 12 Cle Elum/Ros           J127-00  
  5 Bridgette Underwood       11 Richland                126-07  
  6 Elisa Grandemange         11 Kamiakin                124-09  
  7 Jacy Vining               12 Colville                124-05  
  8 Nicole Nobbs              10 Riverside Ch            122-09  
  9 Elisha Allred             11 East Valley-            122-02  
 10 Olivia Halverson          12 Bellingham              117-11  
 11 Aiko Mizumori-Canfield    11 Shorecrest              116-01  
 12 Kinsey Pease              11 Cheney                  113-10  
 13 Maddie Sirmon             10 Walla Walla             113-02  
 14 Emma Smith                11 Gonzaga Prep            112-00  
 15 Skylar Cannon             11 Lakewood                109-05  
 16 Talea Williams             9 Lewis and Cl            107-07  
 17 Rachel Greve              11 Auburn Mount            106-11  
 18 Liz Adams                 11 Central Vall            105-02  
 19 Sydney Leonard            11 Mt Si                   103-08  
 20 Savannah Barber           11 Fife                    102-05  
 21 Erika Wilson              12 Selah                   102-03  
 22 Makaylin Askevold         11 Lake Stevens            101-04  
 23 Kristen McDonnell         12 Ephrata                 101-00  
 24 Anneliese Wiseman         12 La Grande               100-06  
 25 Jossilyn Blackman         10 Battle Groun            100-00  
 26 Kiki Gilbert              10 Kentridge                98-03  
 27 Rilea Dills                9 Wenatchee                97-07  
 28 JoJo Ananouko             10 Jesuit                   97-04  
 29 Ciera Sitton              12 Deer Park                97-00  
 30 Kayla Kima                10 Kennewick                96-08  
 31 Paris Airoldi             11 Southridge               96-03  
 32 Maddie Jones              12 Joel Ferris              96-02  
 33 Brina Perez               10 West Valley-             95-10  
 34 Hailey Barry              12 Shadle Park              94-08  
 35 Sydney Roberts            12 Rogers-Spoka             92-01  
 36 Holly Bolton              12 Riverside                91-06  
 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamiakin                   101        2) Curtis                     51   
    3) Richland                    38.66     4) North Central              33   
    5) Auburn Riverside            29        6) Coeur D'Alene              28   
    6) Moses Lake                  28        8) Garfield                   26   
    9) Jesuit                      25.50    10) East Valley-Spokane        23   
   11) Central Valley              19.66    12) NW Christian-Lacey         19   
   13) Mt Spokane                  18       13) Post Falls                 18   
   15) Eastmont                    17       15) Mead                       17   
   17) Southridge                  15.66    18) Cheney                     12.50
   19) Eisenhower                  12       19) North Kitsap               12   
   21) Lewis and Clark             10       22) Chelan                      9   
   22) Lakeland                     9       22) Columbia-Burbank            9   
   22) Bishop Blanchet              9       26) Pullman                     7.66
   27) Wenatchee                    7       28) Bellingham                  6.66
   28) Riverside                    6.66    30) Lakeside (Seattle)          6   
   30) Woodinville                  6       30) Kennewick                   6   
   30) Joel Ferris                  6       30) Benson                      6   
   35) Cle Elum/Roslyn              5       35) Kentwood                    5   
   35) Walla Walla                  5       35) Central Kitsap              5   
   35) Kentridge                    5       35) Meridian                    5   
   35) University                   5       35) Lewiston                    5   
   43) Lakeside                     4       43) Lake City                   4   
   43) Kentlake                     4       43) Selah                       4   
   47) Roosevelt                    3       47) Bothell                     3   
   49) Kent Meridian                2       49) Colville                    2   
   51) Rogers-Spokane               1.66    51) Colfax                      1.66
   51) Lake Stevens                 1.66    54) Lakewood                    1   
   54) Riverside Christian          1       54) Shadle Park                 1   
   54) West Valley-Spokane          1       54) Deer Park                   1   
 



Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 06:13 PM
                                    Results                                    
 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                10.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Alexander Moore           11 Charles Wrig             11.09Q  NWI  4 
  3 Jonah Mathews             10 Fife                     11.41Q  NWI  1 
  4 Eric Charles              12 Kentridge                11.47Q  NWI  3 
  5 Ben Kelly                 11 Hanford                  11.10q  NWI  4 
  6 Davian Barlow             12 Mead                     11.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Danny Wilson              12 Bothell                  11.12q  NWI  4 
  8 Brandon Stribling         10 Kentwood                 11.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Addison Johnson           11 Coeur D'Alen             11.26q  NWI  2 
 10 Jeremy VanAssche          11 Eastmont                 11.33q  NWI  4 
 11 Andres Nunez              11 Lewiston                 11.35   NWI  4 
 12 Jimbo Davis               12 Mt Si                    11.38   NWI  2 
 13 Devin Bryant              12 Auburn Mount             11.39   NWI  2 
 14 Demiji Adekanbi            9 Nathan Hale              11.42   NWI  2 
 15 Tyree Fort                11 Rogers-Puyal             11.46   NWI  1 
 16 James Thompkins           12 Waitsburg-Pr             11.49   NWI  1 
 17 Greg Cleveland            12 Central Kits             11.50   NWI  4 
 18 Alex Tullos               12 Joel Ferris              11.52   NWI  1 
 19 Sam Welch                 11 Moses Lake               11.62   NWI  4 
 20 Bryson Stout              11 Meridian                 11.64   NWI  1 
 20 Payton Radliff            11 Richland                 11.64   NWI  1 
 22 Tom Davis                 11 Gonzaga Prep             11.66   NWI  1 
 23 Ethan Gardner             10 Walla Walla              11.69   NWI  3 
 24 Connor Smith              12 Roosevelt                11.75   NWI  4 
 25 Coleton Fitzgerald        11 Lewis and Cl             11.80   NWI  3 
 26 Hasani Childs             11 Curtis                   11.81   NWI  3 
 27 Jose Garcia               11 Steilacoom               11.83   NWI  1 
 28 Jake Hoffman              12 North Centra             11.87   NWI  3 
 29 Austin Stone              12 Mead                     11.89   NWI  3 
 30 Darneal Griffin           11 Rogers-Spoka             11.90   NWI  3 
 31 Adrian Bonner             12 University               12.03   NWI  1 
 32 Josh Dickey                9 Lakewood                 12.05   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                10.74   0.5 
  2 Ben Kelly                 11 Hanford                  11.16   0.5 
  3 Danny Wilson              12 Bothell                  11.18   0.5 
  4 Alexander Moore           11 Charles Wrig            J11.18   0.5 
  5 Jonah Mathews             10 Fife                     11.32   0.5 
  6 Davian Barlow             12 Mead                     11.36   0.5 
  7 Brandon Stribling         10 Kentwood                 11.44   0.5 
  8 Jeremy VanAssche          11 Eastmont                J11.44   0.5 
  9 Addison Johnson           11 Coeur D'Alen             11.57   0.5 
 -- Eric Charles              12 Kentridge                  DNF   0.5 
Preliminaries
 11 Andres Nunez              11 Lewiston                             
 12 Jimbo Davis               12 Mt Si                                
 13 Devin Bryant              12 Auburn Mount                         
 14 Demiji Adekanbi            9 Nathan Hale                          
 15 Tyree Fort                11 Rogers-Puyal                         
 16 James Thompkins           12 Waitsburg-Pr                         
 17 Greg Cleveland            12 Central Kits                         
 18 Alex Tullos               12 Joel Ferris                          
 19 Sam Welch                 11 Moses Lake                           
 20 Bryson Stout              11 Meridian                             
 20 Payton Radliff            11 Richland                             
 22 Tom Davis                 11 Gonzaga Prep                         
 23 Ethan Gardner             10 Walla Walla                          
 24 Connor Smith              12 Roosevelt                            
 25 Coleton Fitzgerald        11 Lewis and Cl                         
 26 Hasani Childs             11 Curtis                               
 27 Jose Garcia               11 Steilacoom                           
 28 Jake Hoffman              12 North Centra                         
 29 Austin Stone              12 Mead                                 
 30 Darneal Griffin           11 Rogers-Spoka                         
 31 Adrian Bonner             12 University                           
 32 Josh Dickey                9 Lakewood                             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Green            11 Ephrata                  22.39Q  NWI  2 
  2 Alexander Moore           11 Charles Wrig             22.42Q  NWI  5 
  3 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                22.43Q  NWI  1 
  4 Xavier Coleman            12 Jesuit                   22.44Q  NWI  3 
  5 Ben Kelly                 11 Hanford                  22.54Q  NWI  4 
  6 Craig Allen               12 North Mason              22.55q  NWI  5 
  7 Eric Charles              12 Kentridge                22.60q  NWI  5 
  8 Tyler Hammer              12 Kent Meridia             22.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Stuart Gillin             11 Walla Walla              22.69q  NWI  4 
 10 Matt Moran                10 Bothell                  22.78q  NWI  3 
 11 Austin Upmeyer            12 University              J22.78   NWI  3 
 12 Trenton Osborn            12 Eastmont                J22.78   NWI  5 
 13 Rohan Cain                12 Curtis                   22.83   NWI  3 
 14 Jonah Mathews             10 Fife                     22.85   NWI  5 
 15 Alex Tullos               12 Joel Ferris              22.94   NWI  1 
 16 Bryson Stout              11 Meridian                 22.96   NWI  2 
 17 Christian Young           10 Pasco                    22.99   NWI  2 
 18 Bailey Paladin            10 Kentwood                 23.01   NWI  4 
 18 James Thompkins           12 Waitsburg-Pr             23.01   NWI  1 
 20 Will McNamara             11 Shorecrest               23.19   NWI  4 
 21 Andres Nunez              11 Lewiston                 23.22   NWI  4 
 22 Mar'Yea Harris            10 Auburn River             23.31   NWI  4 
 23 Jason Cowan               11 Kennedy Cath             23.37   NWI  3 
 24 Jamie Sayegh              11 Bellingham               23.45   NWI  4 
 25 Deandre Williams          12 Lewis and Cl             23.46   NWI  1 
 26 Sergio Reyna              11 East Valley-             23.55   NWI  4 
 27 Malcolm Ransom            10 Moses Lake               23.73   NWI  3 
 28 Greg Cleveland            12 Central Kits             23.75   NWI  1 
 29 Connor Smith              12 Roosevelt                23.80   NWI  5 
 30 Roy Hyatt                 10 Mt Spokane               23.81   NWI  3 
 31 Jose Garcia               11 Steilacoom               23.93   NWI  2 
 32 Bernaldo Madrigal         10 Sunnyside                23.94   NWI  3 
 33 Jacob van Gelder          10 Ridgefield               24.01   NWI  1 
 34 Stuart Miner              12 Kamiakin                 24.02   NWI  2 
 34 Evan Turman               12 Interlake                24.02   NWI  1 
 36 Tanner Pope               10 Southridge               24.07   NWI  2 
 37 Daniel Duong              12 Battle Groun             24.28   NWI  2 
 38 Anthony Dahlheimer        10 Coeur D'Alen             24.37   NWI  5 
 39 Jaric Dehart              12 Deer Park                24.41   NWI  1 
 40 Tyerel Brown              12 Foster                   26.03   NWI  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                21.94   0.8 
  2 Jonathan Green            11 Ephrata                  22.21   0.8 
  3 Xavier Coleman            12 Jesuit                   22.45   0.8 
  4 Matt Moran                10 Bothell                  22.63   0.8 
  5 Ben Kelly                 11 Hanford                  22.64   0.8 
  6 Alexander Moore           11 Charles Wrig             22.65   0.8 
  7 Tyler Hammer              12 Kent Meridia             22.70   0.8 
  8 Craig Allen               12 North Mason              22.76   0.8 
  9 Stuart Gillin             11 Walla Walla              23.40   0.8 
Preliminaries
  7 Eric Charles              12 Kentridge                            
 11 Austin Upmeyer            12 University                  J        
 12 Trenton Osborn            12 Eastmont                    J        
 13 Rohan Cain                12 Curtis                               
 14 Jonah Mathews             10 Fife                                 
 15 Alex Tullos               12 Joel Ferris                          
 16 Bryson Stout              11 Meridian                             
 17 Christian Young           10 Pasco                                
 18 Bailey Paladin            10 Kentwood                             
 18 James Thompkins           12 Waitsburg-Pr                         
 20 Will McNamara             11 Shorecrest                           
 21 Andres Nunez              11 Lewiston                             
 22 Mar'Yea Harris            10 Auburn River                         
 23 Jason Cowan               11 Kennedy Cath                         
 24 Jamie Sayegh              11 Bellingham                           
 25 Deandre Williams          12 Lewis and Cl                         
 26 Sergio Reyna              11 East Valley-                         
 27 Malcolm Ransom            10 Moses Lake                           
 28 Greg Cleveland            12 Central Kits                         
 29 Connor Smith              12 Roosevelt                            
 30 Roy Hyatt                 10 Mt Spokane                           
 31 Jose Garcia               11 Steilacoom                           
 32 Bernaldo Madrigal         10 Sunnyside                            
 33 Jacob van Gelder          10 Ridgefield                           
 34 Stuart Miner              12 Kamiakin                             
 34 Evan Turman               12 Interlake                            
 36 Tanner Pope               10 Southridge                           
 37 Daniel Duong              12 Battle Groun                         
 38 Anthony Dahlheimer        10 Coeur D'Alen                         
 39 Jaric Dehart              12 Deer Park                            
 40 Tyerel Brown              12 Foster                               
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson   11 Garfield                 49.26   5 
  2 Jonathan Green            11 Ephrata                  49.27   5 
  3 Michael Thomas            12 Central Kits             49.31   5 
  4 Austin Upmeyer            12 University               49.65   5 
  5 Christian Young           10 Pasco                    50.64   5 
  6 Jamala Myres II           12 Garfield                 50.72   5 
  7 Luis Leon                 10 Eisenhower               50.75   5 
  8 James Thompkins           12 Waitsburg-Pr             50.77   4 
  9 Clay Gonzales             11 Southridge               51.00   4 
 10 Keegan Lockler            12 Shorecrest               51.31   5 
 11 Robin Cheema              11 Kentwood                 51.63   4 
 12 Evan Turman               12 Interlake                51.65   3 
 13 Rohan Cain                12 Curtis                   51.67   1 
 14 Jacob Baughman            12 Lake Stevens             51.95   3 
 15 Diego Hernandez           10 Zillah                   52.02   4 
 16 Robert Peterson           12 Battle Groun             52.03   2 
 16 Reid Lovercamp            10 Wenatchee                52.03   4 
 18 Jordan Yaws               11 Riverside                52.16   4 
 19 Hank Strom                12 Wapato                   52.25   2 
 19 Hunter Jones              11 W F West                 52.25   3 
 21 Sam Bloom                 10 Joel Ferris              52.26   2 
 22 Robert Miller             12 Walla Walla              52.32   2 
 23 Jesse Styner              11 Asotin                   52.40   3 
 24 Mar'Yea Harris            10 Auburn River             52.50   1 
 25 Cameron Goodman           11 Mt Spokane               52.65   4 
 26 Kirk Gartrell             11 Riverside Ch             52.73   3 
 27 Joshua Wilson              9 Chiawana                 52.74   2 
 28 Ethan Hibbs               11 Prosser                  52.84   5 
 29 Brian Thomas              10 Steilacoom               52.89   2 
 30 Michael Butler            12 Central Vall             52.96   1 
 31 Riley Steliga             11 Rogers-Puyal             53.09   3 
 32 Amjed Horieh              12 West Valley-             53.16   1 
 33 Aj Layton                 10 Mead                     53.26   2 
 34 Julian Body                9 Jesuit                   53.43   2 
 35 Thomas Gill               12 Kingston                 53.45   1 
 36 Jacob van Gelder          10 Ridgefield               53.52   3 
 37 Camden Doering            11 Coeur D'Alen             53.86   2 
 38 Jake Moody                11 Meridian                 54.06   5 
 39 Quinn Zerba               11 North Centra             54.16   3 
 40 Darneal Griffin           11 Rogers-Spoka             54.62   1 
 41 Sergio Reyna              11 East Valley-             54.82   3 
 42 Aaron Suarez              12 Othello                  54.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Fletcher            12 Puyallup               1:54.67  
  2 Carter Osborne            12 Shorecrest             1:54.95  
  3 Dallas Snider             12 W F West               1:55.28  
  4 Aaron Schlossman          11 Garfield               1:55.41  
  5 Daniel Brunner            12 University             1:55.86  
  6 Keith Williams            12 North Centra           1:57.44  
  7 Danny Robertson           12 W F West               1:57.56  
  8 Mike Dunton               12 Coeur D'Alen           1:57.77  
  9 Trevor Love               12 Auburn River           1:57.93  
 10 Wesley Love               11 Woodinville            1:58.26  
 11 Frankie Hoerner           11 Gonzaga Prep           1:58.54  
 12 Paris Speidel             12 Bellingham             1:58.65  
 13 Chris Scharer             12 Auburn Mount           1:58.74  
 14 Jack Dunley               12 Wenatchee              1:58.92  
 15 Daniel Schofield          12 Mead                   1:59.07  
 16 Patrick McDermott         10 Ingraham               1:59.23  
 17 Davis Mathieu             12 Lewis and Cl           2:00.33  
 18 Lowell Kirkwood           12 Moses Lake             2:00.39  
 19 Brian Stanton             12 Logos                  2:00.41  
 20 Austin Anderson           10 Central Kits           2:00.55  
 21 Logan Owens               11 Riverside              2:00.69  
 22 Scott Schmitt             12 Lake Stevens           2:01.07  
 23 Malcolm Roux              10 Roosevelt              2:01.40  
 24 Brent Christianson        11 Kamiakin               2:01.41  
 25 Alex Simpson              12 Asotin                 2:01.57  
 26 Brice Turnbull            11 Ephrata                2:01.58  
 27 Robin Cheema              11 Kentwood               2:01.62  
 28 Gabe Fejeran              11 Curtis                 2:01.66  
 29 Kyler Little              10 Lake City              2:02.40  
 29 Rogelio Bahena            12 A.C. Davis             2:02.40  
 31 Seth Cook                 11 Hanford                2:02.69  
 32 Josh Helmes               12 Battle Groun           2:03.14  
 33 Travis Thorne             12 Joel Ferris            2:03.45  
 34 Samuel Giner              12 Interlake              2:03.57  
 35 Sam Remington             11 Jesuit                 2:04.01  
 36 Ryan Flynn                12 Steilacoom             2:04.13  
 37 Lucas Thompson            12 Kingston               2:04.21  
 38 Jesse Hallstrom           12 Cheney                 2:04.25  
 39 Anthony Brines            12 Central Vall           2:04.29  
 40 Max Leach                 11 Nathan Hale            2:04.55  
 41 Aidan Emerick             11 Richland               2:04.86  
 42 Braeden Rehfield          12 Eisenhower             2:05.00  
 43 Camden Harris             12 Kennedy Cath           2:05.22  
 44 Richard Pryor             10 West Valley-           2:05.80  
 45 Breck Noland              12 Fife                   2:06.05  
 46 Dylan Haas                11 Meridian               2:06.42  
 47 Dean Willis               12 Bothell                2:07.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Steele              12 Capital                4:18.92  
  2 Joshua Sealand            12 Jesuit                 4:20.33  
  3 Cameron Stanish           11 Garfield               4:21.07  
  4 Garrett Kraal             11 Kamiakin               4:23.19  
  5 Kyler Little              10 Lake City              4:24.61  
  6 Aedan Roberts             11 Nathan Hale            4:26.24  
  7 Sam Levora                11 Sandpoint              4:26.66  
  8 Isaac Kitzan              12 North Centra           4:27.51  
  9 Sterling Bath             12 Kentridge              4:28.88  
 10 Dwain Stucker             10 Meridian               4:29.04  
 11 Jeevan Philip             12 Hanford                4:29.34  
 12 Josh Helmes               12 Battle Groun           4:29.37  
 13 Nick Dorsett              12 Kennedy Cath           4:30.36  
 14 Jacob Vandenberg          11 Mt Spokane             4:30.61  
 15 Galen Caldwell            12 Roosevelt              4:31.11  
 16 Logan Giese               12 Central Vall           4:32.37  
 17 Alek Schweisow            10 Moses Lake             4:33.78  
 18 Ryan Coffman              11 Lakeside               4:35.90  
 19 Nathan Collins            12 University             4:37.31  
 20 Aarun Rumbaugh            12 Auburn Mount           4:37.41  
 21 Gabe Fejeran              11 Curtis                 4:37.50  
 22 Antonio Fuentes           11 Lewis and Cl           4:38.84  
 23 Ryan Francis              12 Richland               4:39.88  
 24 Jay Taves                 12 Interlake              4:40.05  
 25 Justin Irvine             11 West Valley-           4:40.65  
 26 Sam Martin                11 Wenatchee              4:41.59  
 27 Bradley Buttars           12 Prosser                4:44.92  
 28 Isaac Stinchfield         12 Washougal              4:45.56  
 29 Brian Chmelik             11 Bellingham             4:46.25  
 30 Hezekiah Allen            11 Steilacoom             5:06.58  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Williams            12 North Centra           4:15.46  
  2 Carter Osborne            12 Shorecrest             4:15.87  
  3 Andrew Gardner            12 Mead                   4:16.40  
  4 Daniel Amann              12 Deer Park              4:18.67  
  5 Sumner Goodwin            12 Lewis and Cl           4:19.58  
  6 Patrick McDermott         10 Ingraham               4:20.91  
  7 Jamie Coughlin            12 Garfield               4:21.68  
  8 Travis Thorne             12 Joel Ferris            4:22.71  
  9 Dallas Snider             12 W F West               4:23.04  
 10 Joe Charbonneau           12 Bellingham             4:23.77  
 11 Ben Wolpert               11 Walla Walla            4:25.36  
 12 Andrew Foerder            11 Nathan Hale            4:26.58  
 13 Drew Schreiber            11 Eisenhower             4:26.59  
 14 Samuel Giner              12 Interlake              4:31.96  
 15 Mason Nicol               12 Lake Stevens           4:43.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanner Anderson           10 North Centra           9:10.97  
  2 John Dressel              10 Mt Spokane             9:18.66  
  3 Stephen Bottoms           12 Onalaska               9:24.98  
  4 Sean Eustis               12 Washougal              9:26.27  
  5 Paul Ryan                 10 Logos                  9:27.96  
  6 Michael Williams          11 Richland               9:29.21  
  7 Nick Hauger               11 Shadle Park            9:31.25  
  8 Adam Houston              11 Roosevelt              9:31.28  
  9 Sam Levora                11 Sandpoint              9:32.24  
 10 Ian Andres                11 Gonzaga Prep           9:32.60  
 11 Brian McDavitt            12 Jesuit                 9:32.97  
 12 Keegan McCormick          11 Kamiakin               9:33.61  
 13 Austin Oser               12 Kamiakin               9:36.35  
 14 Kevin Carpenter           11 Colville               9:36.78  
 15 Stuart Smith              10 Nathan Hale            9:36.92  
 16 Chandler Teigen           10 Asotin                 9:38.48  
 17 Sean Newcomb              12 Walla Walla            9:41.61  
 18 Charlie Barringer         10 Bothell                9:43.68  
 19 Michael Ottesen           12 Puyallup               9:45.34  
 20 Jeevan Philip             12 Hanford                9:45.63  
 21 Dylan Hayes               11 Garfield               9:47.77  
 22 Peter Helman              11 Joel Ferris            9:49.44  
 23 Seth Deal                 12 Waitsburg-Pr           9:51.79  
 24 Nick Dorsett              12 Kennedy Cath           9:54.79  
 25 Scott Kopczynski          10 East Valley-           9:55.99  
 26 Taylor Smith              11 University             9:57.71  
 27 Cole Christman            10 Wenatchee              9:58.27  
 28 Kyle Lerch                11 Cheney                10:03.26  
 29 David Eisenhauer          10 Riverside Ch          10:03.69  
 30 Briton Demars             10 Central Vall          10:05.20  
 31 Brian Islas               12 A.C. Davis            10:05.50  
 32 Hezekiah Allen            11 Steilacoom            10:06.24  
 33 Nick Moore                12 Meridian              10:06.70  
 34 Skylar Larson             12 Pasco                 10:07.35  
 35 Tyler Flannery            12 Auburn                10:07.67  
 36 Alex Coburn               12 West Valley-          10:08.77  
 37 Joe Mullener               9 Capital               10:15.80  
 38 Tony Elias                11 Curtis                10:16.85  
 39 Tyler Brant               11 Mead                  10:19.12  
 40 Dylan Darlington          12 Moses Lake            10:19.71  
 41 Mitchell Darrah           11 Lakewood              10:21.73  
 42 Isaac Derline             11 Kentridge             10:30.77  
 43 Nolan Woodard             12 Deer Park             10:38.05  
 44 Graham Jordan             12 Interlake             10:38.17  
 45 Gavin Leaverton           12 Eisenhower            10:40.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Dordevic              11 Jesuit                   14.47Q  NWI  3 
  2 Daniel Zmuda              12 Steilacoom               14.51Q  NWI  2 
  3 Elijah Pena               11 Sunnyside                15.07Q  NWI  1 
  4 Eric Simpson              11 Rogers-Puyal             14.66Q  NWI  3 
  5 Bralen Westendorf         12 Kentridge                14.70Q  NWI  2 
  6 Craig Allen               12 North Mason              15.57Q  NWI  1 
  7 Sam Johnson               11 Mead                     15.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Zion Stuffle              10 Lewiston                 15.06q  NWI  2 
  9 Kevin Hall                12 Kentridge                15.13q  NWI  3 
 10 Collin Doneen             12 Eastmont                 15.46q  NWI  3 
 11 Chistian Brandt-Sims       9 Wenatchee                15.52   NWI  3 
 12 Samuel Lee                11 Coeur D'Alen             15.54   NWI  3 
 13 Devon Larson              12 Auburn River             15.60   NWI  1 
 14 Brenden Kelly             11 Southridge               15.62   NWI  1 
 15 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                   15.67   NWI  2 
 16 Dennzell Mickelson        12 Richland                 15.76   NWI  2 
 17 Parker Bowden             10 Central Vall             15.78   NWI  2 
 18 Calvin Berstler           12 Cheney                   15.87   NWI  1 
 19 Isom Brown                12 Curtis                   15.89   NWI  3 
 20 Evan McMartin             12 Ephrata                  15.94   NWI  2 
 21 Bradly Stevens            12 Mt Si                    16.12   NWI  2 
 22 Marcus Jackson            11 West Valley-             16.16   NWI  1 
 23 Jordan DeSanto            12 Riverside Ch             16.28   NWI  3 
 24 Jade Wilson               12 Deer Park                16.36   NWI  1 
 25 Robert Lund               12 Lake Stevens             16.87   NWI  1 
 26 Abu Kamara                12 Kent Meridia             16.90   NWI  1 
 27 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                 19.18   NWI  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Zmuda              12 Steilacoom               14.31  -0.2 
  2 Eric Simpson              11 Rogers-Puyal             14.46  -0.2 
  3 Max Dordevic              11 Jesuit                   14.50  -0.2 
  4 Bralen Westendorf         12 Kentridge                14.89  -0.2 
  5 Kevin Hall                12 Kentridge                15.01  -0.2 
  6 Craig Allen               12 North Mason              15.06  -0.2 
  7 Zion Stuffle              10 Lewiston                 15.11  -0.2 
  8 Sam Johnson               11 Mead                     15.27  -0.2 
  9 Elijah Pena               11 Sunnyside                15.48  -0.2 
 10 Collin Doneen             12 Eastmont                 15.93  -0.2 
Preliminaries
 11 Chistian Brandt-Sims       9 Wenatchee                            
 12 Samuel Lee                11 Coeur D'Alen                         
 13 Devon Larson              12 Auburn River                         
 14 Brenden Kelly             11 Southridge                           
 15 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                               
 16 Dennzell Mickelson        12 Richland                             
 17 Parker Bowden             10 Central Vall                         
 18 Calvin Berstler           12 Cheney                               
 19 Isom Brown                12 Curtis                               
 20 Evan McMartin             12 Ephrata                              
 21 Bradly Stevens            12 Mt Si                                
 22 Marcus Jackson            11 West Valley-                         
 23 Jordan DeSanto            12 Riverside Ch                         
 24 Jade Wilson               12 Deer Park                            
 25 Robert Lund               12 Lake Stevens                         
 26 Abu Kamara                12 Kent Meridia                         
 27 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                             
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Zmuda              12 Steilacoom               37.59   5 
  2 Craig Allen               12 North Mason              37.66   5 
  3 Zion Stuffle              10 Lewiston                 38.49   5 
  4 Brenden Kelly             11 Southridge               39.44   5 
  5 Kevin Hall                12 Kentridge                39.46   5 
  6 Tanner Casper             12 Connell                  39.54   5 
  7 Eric Simpson              11 Rogers-Puyal             40.13   4 
  8 Calvin Berstler           12 Cheney                   40.34   4 
  9 Dennzell Mickelson        12 Richland                 40.90   4 
 10 Julian Body                9 Jesuit                   41.03   2 
 11 Bralen Westendorf         12 Kentridge                41.18   5 
 12 Evan McMartin             12 Ephrata                  41.30   4 
 13 Jade Wilson               12 Deer Park                41.33   5 
 14 Dayzell Wilson            10 Bothell                  41.59   3 
 15 Andrew Stich              11 Lakewood                 41.64   3 
 16 Kingsavardkied Harvin     12 A.C. Davis               41.65   3 
 17 Tristan Downing           10 Riverside                41.70   2 
 18 Thilo Graham              11 Shadle Park              41.75   4 
 19 David Blue                12 North Centra             41.85   4 
 20 Garrett Rouser            10 Kingston                 41.92   1 
 21 Jobin Reed                12 La Grande                42.15   5 
 22 Grayson Sykes             12 Central Vall             42.17   2 
 23 Norris Garrett            11 Mead                     42.20   2 
 24 Elijah Pena               11 Sunnyside                42.25   4 
 25 Bodie Simpson             12 Kennewick                42.32   4 
 26 Marquise Whitsett         12 University               42.33   4 
 27 Griffin Stoddard          11 Garfield                 42.41   4 
 28 Micah Breland             12 Foster                   42.53   3 
 29 Jim Fowler                11 Kamiakin                 42.66   2 
 30 Carlos Riojas             11 Mt Spokane               42.67   1 
 31 Robert Lund               12 Lake Stevens             42.75   3 
 32 Adam Soelberg             10 Riverside Ch             42.98   3 
 33 Braden Sunwold            11 West Valley-             43.03   3 
 34 Ian Montgomery            12 Mead                     43.10   3 
 35 Benjamin Larson           12 Nathan Hale              43.25   2 
 36 Jake Covington             9 Pasco                    43.54   1 
 37 Marco Pena                11 Othello                  43.58   2 
 38 Cole Karstetter           11 Joel Ferris              43.59   3 
 39 Devin Sweeting            12 Benson                   43.73   2 
 40 Zach Martin               12 Hanford                  44.24   1 
 41 Samuel Estes              10 Curtis                   44.30   1 
 42 Rob Thonney               10 Walla Walla              44.51   1 
 43 Alex Hardgrove            10 Eastmont                 44.73   1 
 44 Laddie Goroski            12 Royal                    45.22   3 
 45 Elliott Pelfrey           12 Auburn Mount             46.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bothell                                               42.21   4 
     1) Will McIntyre 12                2) Danny Wilson 12                
     3) Matt Moran 10                   4) Ryan Croson 10                 
  2 Walla Walla                                           43.09   4 
     1) Robert Miller 12                2) Stuart Gillin 11               
     3) Jonah Hoe 12                    4) Ethan Gardner 10               
     5) Darnell Handcox 11              6) Peter Sirmon 12                
  3 Wenatchee                                             43.10   4 
     1) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11           2) Blake Aguilar 11               
     3) Spencer Smith 11                4) T.J. Harris 9                  
     5) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9          6)                                
  4 Jesuit                                                43.16   4 
     1) Carlos Coleman 11               2) Chase Morrison 10              
     3) Matthew Ferguson 9              4) Xavier Coleman 12              
     5) Max Dordevic 11                 6) Joseph Alfieri 11              
  5 Rogers-Puyallup                                       43.17   3 
     1) Tyree Fort 11                   2) Eric Simpson 11                
     3) Kyler Ooley 10                  4) Evan Shelton 12                
  6 Mead                                                  43.50   4 
     1) Davian Barlow 12                2) Gunnar Kayser 12               
     3) Austin Stone 12                 4) Clayton Leslie 9               
  7 Kentwood                                              43.53   4 
     1) Derrick Bell 11                 2) Ivan Semerenko 11              
     3) Bailey Paladin 10               4) Brandon Stribling 10           
  8 Coeur D'Alene                                         43.76   3 
     1) Addison Johnson 11              2) Reece Mahaffy 12               
     3) Makenzie Baker 12               4) Anthony Dahlheimer 10          
     5) Gunnar Amos 11                  6)                                
  9 Eastmont                                              43.87   3 
     1) Michael Ballard 12              2) Kyle Isaacson 12               
     3) Trenton Osborn 12               4) Jeremy VanAssche 11            
     5) Brian Burt 11                   6) Alex Hardgrove 10              
 10 Steilacoom                                            43.97   3 
     1) Daniel Zmuda 12                 2) Jernell Bugay 12               
     3) Jose Garcia 11                  4) Brian Thomas 10                
 11 Southridge                                            44.01   2 
     1) Parker Floyd 12                 2) Kellen Heitala 11              
     3) Tanner Pope 10                  4) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 10          
 12 Central Kitsap                                        44.09   4 
     1) Nick Zawadzki 12                2) Michael Thomas 12              
     3) Vaughn Beebe 10                 4) Greg Cleveland 12              
 13 Kamiakin                                              44.19   1 
     1) Stuart Miner 12                 2) Austin Gutierrez 10            
     3) Jim Fowler 11                   4) Tyler Perrins 12               
     5) Javan Williams 12               6) Thomas Chalfant 9              
 14 Lewis and Clark                                       44.23   2 
     1) Coleton Fitzgerald 11           2) Kenny Collins 10               
     3) Rashad Hill 9                   4) Brennan Schon 12               
     5) Deandre Williams 12             6) John Remington 11              
 15 Garfield                                              44.25   3 
     1) Lloyd Proctor 12                2) Jamala Myres II 12             
     3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 11      4) Rashad Swank-Jones 9           
 16 Auburn Mountainview                                   44.32   3 
     1) Devin Bryant 12                 2) Andrew Korchemniy 10           
     3) Elliott Pelfrey 12              4) Ray Hardaway 11                
     5) Michael Causley 9               6)                                
 17 Pasco                                                 44.37   2 
     1) Eric Orange 10                  2) Spencer Calveard 10            
     3) Christian Young 10              4) TJ Faamausilli 10              
 18 Hanford                                               44.43   1 
     1) Josh Faith 11                   2) Dameon Peters 10               
     3) Kevon Skinner 9                 4) Ben Kelly 11                   
     5) Malik Slack 11                  6)                                
 19 North Central                                         44.48   3 
     1) Isaac Wicks 10                  2) David Blue 12                  
     3) Quinn Zerba 11                  4) Jake Hoffman 12                
 20 West Valley-Spokane                                   44.49   3 
     1) Taylor Morton 10                2) Terrynce Duke 12               
     3) Tevin Duke 9                    4) Ben Shannon 12                 
     5) Marcus Jackson 11               6) Jesse Monteon 12               
 21 Lake Stevens                                          44.66   1 
     1) Jacob Baughman 12               2) Beau Klick 12                  
     3) Austin Otis 11                  4) Tevin Gray 10                  
 22 Chiawana                                              44.70   2 
     1) Travis Questad 12               2) Dre'Sonte Dorton 10            
     3) Corey Bell 9                    4) Tyler Morris 12                
     5) Clifton Lozano 11               6)                                
 23 Eisenhower                                            44.73   2 
     1) Alexis Lopez 11                 2) Drew Schreiber 11              
     3) Bennett Ullom 11                4) Eduardo Ayala 12               
     5) Luis Leon 10                    6) Melquisedee Lambera 11         
 23 Kent Meridian                                         44.73   4 
     1) Gabriel Gallman 9               2) Josh Smith 12                  
     3) D'Mon Lee 11                    4) Tyler Hammer 12                
     5) Abu Kamara 12                   6) Henry Hammond 12               
 25 Shorecrest                                            44.74   2 
     1) David Ahern 11                  2) Christian Golden 11            
     3) Joe Uchytil 12                  4) Will McNamara 11               
     5) Keelan Bailey 12                6) Keegan Lockler 12              
 26 Deer Park                                             44.76   3 
     1) Jade Wilson 12                  2) Dakota Spindler 11             
     3) Brad Hall 12                    4) Jaric Dehart 12                
     5) Luke Springfield 11             6)                                
 27 University                                            44.86   1 
     1) Adrian Bonner 12                2) Marquise Whitsett 12           
     3) Austin Flynn 12                 4) Quinton McDonald 10            
 28 Richland                                              44.89   1 
     1) Mason Jackson 10                2) Ivan Popovich 11               
     3) Payton Radliff 11               4) Matt Chalmers 12               
     5) Dennzell Mickelson 12           6) Aarek Walters 9                
 29 Bellingham                                            44.93   2 
     1) Kalien Hayes 10                 2) Tanner Aliff 10                
     3) Tristan Hurley 11               4) Jamie Sayegh 11                
     5) Isaiah White 10                 6)                                
 30 Joel Ferris                                           45.00   2 
     1) Jalen Hicks 10                  2) Alex Tullos 12                 
     3) Cole Karstetter 11              4) Keegan Bray 10                 
     5) Kyle Prothe 12                  6) Adam Croteau 12                
 31 Central Valley                                        45.20   2 
     1) Justin Fayant 11                2) Michael Butler 12              
     3) Grayson Sykes 12                4) Adam Chamberlain 11            
 32 East Valley-Yakima                                    45.35   1 
     1) Jeremy Bade 9                   2) Spencer Sutton 9               
     3) Steven Feeney 12                4) Jarred Nidiffer 11             
     5) Sergio Reyna 11                 6) Clinton Olivas 12              
 33 Kennedy Catholic                                      45.49   1 
     1) Antonio Wynter 12               2) Kendall Momon 12               
     3) Henry George 11                 4) Jason Cowan 11                 
 34 Sunnyside                                             46.11   1 
     1) Bernaldo Madrigal 10            2) Ryan White 11                  
     3) Elijah Pena 11                  4) Eduardo Salmeron 12            
 -- Kentridge                                                DQ   4 
     1) Jimmie Davis 12                 2) Bralen Westendorf 12           
     3) Issac Daniels 12                4) Eric Charles 12                
     5) Antony Randolph 10              6)                                
 -- Curtis                                                   DQ   4 
     1) Hasani Childs 11                2) Deshawn Lowery 11              
     3) Jerrik Bailey 11                4) Rohan Cain 12                  
 -- Mt Spokane                                               DQ   1 
     1) Jacob Krantz 10                 2) Zach Vogel 9                   
     3) Joe Diego 12                    4) Dane Larson 12                 
     5) Roy Hyatt 10                    6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wenatchee                                           3:24.59   4 
     1) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11           2) Jack Dunley 12                 
     3) Reid Lovercamp 10               4) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9         
  2 Garfield                                            3:26.10   4 
     1) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 11      2) Jamala Myres II 12             
     3) Lloyd Proctor 12                4) Alexander Ivanoff 11           
     5) Aaron Schlossman 11             6) Benjamin Robaidek 12           
  3 Bellingham                                          3:27.94   3 
     1) Joe Charbonneau 12              2) Jamie Sayegh 11                
     3) Jacob Stahl 11                  4) Tristan Hurley 11              
     5) Paris Speidel 12                6)                                
  4 Central Valley                                      3:28.20   4 
     1) Michael Butler 12               2) Grayson Sykes 12               
     3) Adam Chamberlain 11             4) Anthony Brines 12              
  5 Meridian                                            3:28.98   2 
     1) Dylan Haas 11                   2) Jake Moody 11                  
     3) Dwain Stucker 10                4) Bryson Stout 11                
  6 North Central                                       3:29.32   3 
     1) Jake Hoffman 12                 2) David Blue 12                  
     3) Quinn Zerba 11                  4) Keith Williams 12              
  7 Steilacoom                                          3:29.98   2 
     1) Daniel Zmuda 12                 2) Ryan Flynn 12                  
     3) Brian Thomas 10                 4) Patrick Thomas 12              
  8 W F West                                            3:30.05   4 
     1) Hunter Jones 11                 2) Danny Robertson 12             
     3) Bryan Moon 11                   4) Dallas Snider 12               
  9 Lake Stevens                                        3:30.45   3 
     1) Moussa Sanoh 12                 2) Jacob Baughman 12              
     3) Blake Minor 12                  4) Beau Klick 12                  
 10 Central Kitsap                                      3:31.77   4 
     1) Tyler Parker 12                 2) Austin Anderson 10             
     3) Greg Cleveland 12               4) Michael Thomas 12              
 11 Riverside                                           3:31.99   4 
     1) Eric Taylor 10                  2) Logan Owens 11                 
     3) Jordan Yaws 11                  4) Brayden Proctor 12             
 12 Kentridge                                           3:32.80   2 
     1) Kevin Hall 12                   2) Tyler Hunt 11                  
     3) Taylor Thompson 11              4) Bralen Westendorf 12           
     5) Sterling Bath 12                6)                                
 13 Jesuit                                              3:32.93   4 
     1) Julian Body 9                   2) Carlos Coleman 11              
     3) Michael Godbout 11              4) Max Dordevic 11                
     5) Sam Remington 11                6) Xavier Coleman 12              
 14 University                                          3:33.30   3 
     1) Daniel Brunner 12               2) Austin Upmeyer 12              
     3) Austin Flynn 12                 4) Ben Hutchens 11                
 15 Coeur D'Alene                                       3:33.35   2 
     1) Mike Dunton 12                  2) Samuel Lee 11                  
     3) Makenzie Baker 12               4) Addison Johnson 11             
 16 Eastmont                                            3:34.35   4 
     1) Michael Ballard 12              2) Nick McGill 9                  
     3) Brian Burt 11                   4) Jose Morales 11                
     5) Trenton Osborn 12               6) Dalin McDonnell 12             
 17 Deer Park                                           3:34.67   3 
     1) Daniel Amann 12                 2) Jaric Dehart 12                
     3) Brad Hall 12                    4) Dakota Spindler 11             
     5) Jade Wilson 12                  6)                                
 18 Mt Si                                               3:35.04   2 
     1) Sean Hyland 10                  2) Preston Banks 12               
     3) Sam Isen 12                     4) Jimbo Davis 12                 
 19 Kamiakin                                            3:35.21   2 
     1) Austin Gutierrez 10             2) Brendan Rexus 12               
     3) Tyler Perrins 12                4) Jim Fowler 11                  
     5) Adam Scrimsher 11               6) Spencer Ballo 12               
 20 Mt Spokane                                          3:35.22   4 
     1) Cameron Goodman 11              2) Roy Hyatt 10                   
     3) Nathan Koch 9                   4) Zach Vogel 9                   
     5) Jacob Krantz 10                 6)                                
 21 Mead                                                3:35.33   3 
     1) Davian Barlow 12                2) Aj Layton 10                   
     3) Gunnar Kayser 12                4) Daniel Schofield 12            
 22 Eisenhower                                          3:35.47   3 
     1) Luis Leon 10                    2) Braeden Rehfield 12            
     3) Alexis Lopez 11                 4) Drew Schreiber 11              
     5) Jesus Medina 11                 6) Calvin Smith 10                
 23 Kingston                                            3:35.65   1 
     1) Jack Larson 10                  2) Jacob Rasely 12                
     3) Thomas Gill 12                  4) Lucas Thompson 12              
 24 Chiawana                                            3:36.14   1 
     1) Tyler Morris 12                 2) Nick Cooper 10                 
     3) Joshua Wilson 9                 4) Cortez Ruiz 10                 
     5) Juan Carmona 11                 6)                                
 25 Shorecrest                                          3:36.53   3 
     1) Christian Golden 11             2) Carter Osborne 12              
     3) Will McNamara 11                4) Keegan Lockler 12              
     5) David Ahern 11                  6) Keelan Bailey 12               
 26 Richland                                            3:36.76   2 
     1) Ivan Popovich 11                2) Mason Jackson 10               
     3) Elijah Shelby 10                4) Jonah Sandoval 9               
     5) Dennzell Mickelson 12           6) Anthony Galat 11               
 27 Walla Walla                                         3:36.81   2 
     1) Ethan Gardner 10                2) Ben Wolpert 11                 
     3) Justin Evans 9                  4) Robert Miller 12               
     5) Stuart Gillin 11                6) Jonah Hoe 12                   
 28 Kent Meridian                                       3:37.35   3 
     1) Abu Kamara 12                   2) Henry Hammond 12               
     3) Quincy Carter 11                4) Walker Flynn 9                 
 29 Auburn Mountainview                                 3:37.95   2 
     1) Ray Hardaway 11                 2) Aarun Rumbaugh 12              
     3) Chris Scharer 12                4) Elliott Pelfrey 12             
 30 Southridge                                          3:40.92   1 
     1) Clay Gonzales 11                2) Brenden Kelly 11               
     3) Brian Yale 10                   4) Bosco Lopia 12                 
     5) Robert Ellsworth 12             6)                                
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mead                                               10:35.06  
     1) Nate Medellin 12                2) Nathan Ellis 11                
     3) Andrew Gardner 12               4) Daniel Schofield 12            
  2 North Central                                      10:36.71  
     1) Oliver Reed 11                  2) Tommy Day 10                   
     3) Andrew Vandine 10               4) Nik Taylor 12                  
     5) Tommy Day 10                    6)                                
  3 Eisenhower                                         10:43.79  
     1) Jesus Medina 11                 2) Calvin Smith 10                
     3) Spencer Stewart 9               4) Gage Benner 11                 
  4 Jesuit                                             10:47.38  
     1) Patrick Doherty 12              2) Brian McDavitt 12              
     3) Hunter McGuirk 12               4) Conor McWeeney 12              
     5) Matt Piercy 12                  6) Alex Joseph 12                 
  5 Lake Stevens                                       10:59.12  
     1) Beau Klick 12                   2) Mason Nicol 12                 
     3) Scott Schmitt 12                4) Caleb Mina 12                  
  6 Lakewood                                           11:02.47  
     1) Preston Davis 11                2) Drew Cabales 11                
     3) Douglas Davis 10                4) Alex Cooper 10                 
     5) Ryan Whitehead 11               6)                                
  7 University                                         11:05.12  
     1) Justin Hombel 10                2) Patrick Miranne 10             
     3) Ben Hutchens 11                 4) Hunter Simpson 9               
  8 Wenatchee                                          11:05.90  
     1) Sam Martin 11                   2) Reid Lovercamp 10              
     3) Jack Dunley 12                  4) Cole Christman 10              
  9 Richland                                           11:06.38  
     1) Jonah Sandoval 9                2) John Lesser 9                  
     3) Elijah Shelby 10                4) Jacob Redden 11                
     5) Brandon Crawford 10             6) Dennis McDuffie 11             
 10 Steilacoom                                         11:09.20  
     1) Jordan Walker 12                2) Hezekiah Allen 11              
     3) Darian Williams 12              4) Patrick Thomas 12              
 11 Kamiakin                                           11:14.97  
     1) Christian Rodriguez 12          2) Casey Brandon 11               
     3) Andrew Snyder 10                4) Brent Christianson 11          
 12 Southridge                                         11:16.76  
     1) Brody Sams 12                   2) Robert Ellsworth 12            
     3) Sean McGrath 10                 4) Triston Drollinger 11          
     5) Garret Gifford 12               6) Cameron Johnston 9             
 13 Riverside                                          11:22.45  
     1) Austin Calder 10                2) Brayden Proctor 12             
     3) Eric Taylor 10                  4) Daniel Hart 12                 
 14 Mt Spokane                                         11:23.54  
     1) Dallas Page 9                   2) Zach Vogel 9                   
     3) Ian Figon 10                    4) Kees von Michalofski 11        
 15 Central Valley                                     11:26.51  
     1) Austyn Knudsen 11               2) Colton Pegram 10               
     3) Austin Seely 11                 4) Spencer Jensen 10              
 16 Mt Si                                              11:32.16  
     1) Dominic Canady 12               2) Sam Isen 12                    
     3) Tom Kirby 12                    4) Tim Corrie 12                  
 17 Walla Walla                                        11:35.72  
     1) Blase Wolpert 9                 2) Justin Evans 9                 
     3) Andrew Miller 10                4) Paul Gilmore 12                
     5) Zach Telfer 11                  6)                                
 18 Chiawana                                           11:39.68  
     1) Eric Stauffer 12                2) Juan Carmona 11                
     3) Jesse Delgado 12                4) David Thien 10                 
 19 Eastmont                                           11:45.92  
     1) Grant Gilbert 10                2) Jose Morales 11                
     3) Bret Lindell 11                 4) Dalin McDonnell 12             
     5) Matthew Olson 9                 6) Josh Olson 12                  
 20 Lewis and Clark                                    11:54.06  
     1) Ross Hamilton 9                 2) Kenny Collins 10               
     3) Shovan Dutta 10                 4) Antonio Fuentes 11             
 21 West Valley-Yakima                                 11:56.06  
     1) Tucker Andis 11                 2) Amjed Horieh 12                
     3) Daniel Izutsu 9                 4) Colton Hoggarth 9              
     5) Richard Pryor 10                6) Gabriel Sandejas 9             
 22 Shorecrest                                         12:01.13  
     1) Kelly McCaffrey 10              2) Spencer Coffee 9               
     3) David Brzovic 12                4) Naphtali Moulton 10            
 23 Kentridge                                          12:05.63  
     1) Chris Camarero 9                2) Antony Randolph 10             
     3) Tanner Patnode 11               4) Luke Russell 11                
     5) Greg Bertolacci 12              6)                                
 24 Othello                                            12:15.38  
     1) Cody Alvarez 10                 2) Manny Martinez 10              
     3) Aaron Suarez 12                 4) Ryan Gonzalez 9                
 25 Pasco                                              12:20.45  
     1) Jorge Guajardo 10               2) Ricardo Saenz 9                
     3) Billy Brown 12                  4) Skylar Larson 12               
     5) Carlos Garcia 12                6) Elias Rodriguez 11             
 26 Curtis                                             12:21.74  
     1) Conner Hourihan 12              2) Griffin Fitzsimmons 10         
     3) Tarik Vernon 10                 4) Isom Brown 12                  
 27 A.C. Davis                                         12:26.14  
     1) Rogelio Bahena 12               2) Brian Islas 12                 
     3) Carson J-Foster 10              4) Noah Kessler 9                 
     5) Ryan Underwood 11               6) Kingsavardkied Harvin 12       
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson Murray             12 Rogers-Spoka           6-07.00  
  2 Eddie Gonzalez            12 University             6-06.00  
  3 Andrew Morgan             12 University             6-02.00  
  3 Brendan Rexus             12 Kamiakin               6-02.00  
  5 Cameron Rath              12 Selah                 J6-02.00  
  6 Rohan Cain                12 Curtis                J6-02.00  
  6 Parker Floyd              12 Southridge            J6-02.00  
  8 Cole Jensen               12 Shadle Park           J6-02.00  
  8 Samuel Lee                11 Coeur D'Alen          J6-02.00  
 10 Darcy Stamper             11 St. John-End          J6-02.00  
 11 Tanner Casper             12 Connell                6-00.00  
 11 Blake Minor               12 Lake Stevens           6-00.00  
 11 Max Sykes                 10 Central Vall           6-00.00  
 11 Porter Romm               10 Columbia-Bur           6-00.00  
 15 Brian Seekamp             12 Walla Walla            5-10.00  
 15 Jon Proctor               11 Mt Si                  5-10.00  
 15 Roger Benegar             12 East Valley-           5-10.00  
 15 Cameron Ballard           12 Moses Lake             5-10.00  
 15 Cortez Ruiz               10 Chiawana               5-10.00  
 15 Nick McGill                9 Eastmont               5-10.00  
 15 Isaiah Sprinkle           12 Pasco                  5-10.00  
 15 Marcus Yoo                12 Jesuit                 5-10.00  
 15 Micah Tranch              10 Riverside Ch           5-10.00  
 24 Macen McLean              11 Mansfield              5-08.00  
 24 Spencer Smith             11 Wenatchee              5-08.00  
 24 Jesse Malone              11 Richland               5-08.00  
 27 Hans Schippers            12 Kingston               5-06.00  
 27 Marcus Saugen             11 North Centra           5-06.00  
 27 Devin Sweeting            12 Benson                 5-06.00  
 27 Jared Schmick             12 Joel Ferris            5-06.00  
 27 Ethan Cook                10 West Valley-           5-06.00  
 -- Tanner Peterson           12 Mead                        NH  
 -- Brandon Mauget            10 Deer Park                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Beck               12 Post Falls            14-06.00  
  2 Pierce Frazier            12 Interlake             14-00.00  
  2 Blase' Neumann            12 Mead                  14-00.00  
  4 Cameron Law               12 Moses Lake           J14-00.00  
  5 Eryk Nash                 12 Kiona Benton          13-06.00  
  6 Josh Smith                12 Kent Meridia         J13-06.00  
  7 Reed Mowrey               12 Bothell               13-00.00  
  7 Mike Schimke              12 Lakeside              13-00.00  
  7 Peter Sirmon              12 Walla Walla           13-00.00  
 10 Colton Peyser             11 Selah                J13-00.00  
 11 Willie Stoutzenberger     11 East Valley-         J13-00.00  
 12 Brady Shutt               11 Kentridge             12-06.00  
 12 Cullen Hancock            12 La Grande             12-06.00  
 12 Conner Smith              11 Richland              12-06.00  
 12 Jimbo Davis               12 Mt Si                 12-06.00  
 12 Joe Dexter                12 Shorecrest            12-06.00  
 12 McKay Demars              12 Central Vall          12-06.00  
 18 Nathan McBride            12 Chiawana              12-00.00  
 18 Camden Wheatcroft         12 Eastmont              12-00.00  
 18 Josh Graham               11 Coeur D'Alen          12-00.00  
 18 J.T. Konrad               11 Mt Spokane            12-00.00  
 18 Ryan Bergman              12 Kamiakin              12-00.00  
 18 Walker Mattlin            12 Hanford               12-00.00  
 18 Daniel Martin             11 University            12-00.00  
 25 Sam Akerhielm             12 Gonzaga Prep          11-06.00  
 25 Matthew Coelho            10 Joel Ferris           11-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trenton Osborn            12 Eastmont              23-04.50   NWI 
  2 Brian Burt                11 Eastmont              22-05.75   NWI 
  3 Payton Radliff            11 Richland              22-01.00   NWI 
  4 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                21-08.50   NWI 
  5 Jamala Myres II           12 Garfield              21-06.25   NWI 
  6 Macen McLean              11 Mansfield             21-06.00   NWI 
  7 Devin Bryant              12 Auburn Mount          21-05.25   NWI 
  8 Jack Bamis                10 Gonzaga Prep          21-05.00   NWI 
  9 Brennan Schon             12 Lewis and Cl          21-03.50   NWI 
 10 Matt Moran                10 Bothell               21-02.75   NWI 
 11 Brandon Gleese            11 Shadle Park           21-02.00   NWI 
 12 Brandon Stribling         10 Kentwood              20-09.75   NWI 
 12 Ryan Young                12 Hanford               20-09.75   NWI 
 14 Makenzie Baker            12 Coeur D'Alen          20-09.00   NWI 
 15 Mason Schumaker           11 Lewiston              20-08.50   NWI 
 16 T.J. Harris                9 Wenatchee             20-06.25   NWI 
 17 Parker Bowden             10 Central Vall          20-06.00   NWI 
 18 Dane Larson               12 Mt Spokane            20-05.75   NWI 
 19 Ryan Best                 10 Pasco                 20-05.50   NWI 
 20 Tyler Hammer              12 Kent Meridia          20-05.25   NWI 
 21 Jeremy Bade                9 East Valley-          20-04.00   NWI 
 22 Matt Bennett              12 Ellensburg            20-02.75   NWI 
 23 Roger Benegar             12 East Valley-          20-01.75   NWI 
 24 Moussa Sanoh              12 Lake Stevens          20-00.50   NWI 
 25 Spencer Farias            12 Roosevelt             19-11.50   NWI 
 26 Anthony Hampton           12 Rogers-Spoka          19-11.25   NWI 
 27 Phillip Sims              12 Mead                  19-11.00   NWI 
 28 Alfredo Hernandez         11 Wapato                19-09.00   NWI 
 29 Matthew Ferguson           9 Jesuit                19-07.50   NWI 
 30 Mar'Yea Harris            10 Auburn River          19-04.75   NWI 
 31 Robert Peterson           12 Battle Groun          19-04.25   NWI 
 32 Kirk Gartrell             11 Riverside Ch          19-01.75   NWI 
 33 Eduardo Salmeron          12 Sunnyside             18-08.25   NWI 
 34 Eric Igbinoba             12 Cheney                18-04.50   NWI 
 35 Jimmie Davis              12 Kentridge             18-02.75   NWI 
 36 Ben Crowell               11 Moses Lake            17-10.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carson Murray             12 Rogers-Spoka          44-06.75   NWI 
  2 Isaiah Troutt             11 Joel Ferris           44-05.50   NWI 
  3 Andrew LaVoie             12 Mead                  43-09.50   NWI 
  4 Macen McLean              11 Mansfield             43-06.00   NWI 
  5 Chris Adams               11 Kentridge             43-03.25   NWI 
  6 Mason Schumaker           11 Lewiston              42-08.25   NWI 
  7 Layton Lange              12 Ephrata               42-06.50   NWI 
  8 Dane Larson               12 Mt Spokane            42-04.75   NWI 
  9 Ryan Best                 10 Pasco                 42-04.00   NWI 
 10 Henry Hammond             12 Kent Meridia          42-03.25   NWI 
 11 Eric Igbinoba             12 Cheney                42-01.50   NWI 
 12 Moussa Sanoh              12 Lake Stevens          42-00.75   NWI 
 13 Ben Baker                 12 East Valley-          41-09.50   NWI 
 14 Ryan Croson               10 Bothell               41-09.00   NWI 
 15 Danny Velasco             12 Auburn                41-06.00   NWI 
 16 Braydon Shields           11 West Valley-          41-02.50   NWI 
 17 Mathias Aguon             12 Jesuit                41-02.25   NWI 
 18 Zac Dwyer                 12 Clarkston             41-02.00   NWI 
 19 Austin Adams              10 Eastmont              41-01.75   NWI 
 20 Colin Davies              11 Nathan Hale           40-11.25   NWI 
 21 Alfredo Hernandez         11 Wapato                40-10.75   NWI 
 22 Lloyd Proctor             12 Garfield              40-08.75   NWI 
 23 Jeremy Bade                9 East Valley-          40-07.25   NWI 
 24 Tristan Hurley            11 Bellingham            40-05.25   NWI 
 24 Ryan Young                12 Hanford               40-05.25   NWI 
 26 Daniel Duong              12 Battle Groun          40-05.00   NWI 
 27 Graham Bourque            12 Southridge            40-00.50   NWI 
 28 Jack Larson               10 Kingston              40-00.00   NWI 
 29 Brett Bustad              10 Lakewood              39-11.50   NWI 
 30 Hasani Childs             11 Curtis                39-11.25   NWI 
 31 Tyler Morris              12 Chiawana              39-08.00   NWI 
 32 Sky Mitchell              12 Richland              39-07.00   NWI 
 33 Spencer Farias            12 Roosevelt             39-02.75   NWI 
 34 JP Benson                 12 Central Vall          39-02.00   NWI 
 35 Brandon Dunham            12 North Mason           38-02.00   NWI 
 36 Spencer Ballo             12 Kamiakin              37-11.00   NWI 
 37 Devon Larson              12 Auburn River          37-06.00   NWI 
 38 Chris Rodriguez           10 Wenatchee             37-04.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody O'Connell            12 Wenatchee             58-04.75  
  2 Carey Campbell            12 Lake Stevens          57-08.50  
  3 Damon Unland              12 Joel Ferris           57-08.00  
  4 Aaron Cunningham          12 Hanford               54-05.00  
  5 Henry Mondeaux            11 Jesuit                52-09.50  
  6 Logan Reardon             12 Walla Walla           52-00.25  
  7 Winston Hallam-Eames      11 Nathan Hale           50-11.50  
  8 Moreli Failauga           12 University            50-05.25  
  9 Michael Vanwert           12 Lewis and Cl          49-07.50  
 10 Joe Miles                 12 Auburn River          49-02.50  
 11 Gage Rayman               12 Shadle Park           48-11.75  
 12 John Landers              10 Pullman               47-10.75  
 13 Cody Huguenin             12 Eastmont              47-10.00  
 14 Kenny Hood                12 East Valley-          47-02.00  
 15 Gage Leavitt              12 Kiona Benton          46-08.75  
 16 Nolan Riley               12 North Centra          46-06.25  
 17 Tyler Jackson             12 Richland              46-05.50  
 18 Ben Shafer                12 Waitsburg-Pr          45-09.25  
 19 Jason Glenn               11 Ellensburg            45-06.50  
 20 Thomas Vazorka            12 Bellingham            45-05.00  
 21 Derek Valdez              12 Othello               45-04.00  
 22 Wesley Henderson          11 Chiawana              44-10.25  
 23 Jose Jimenez              11 Eisenhower            44-08.75  
 24 Shawn Buck                12 Central Vall          44-07.50  
 25 Jeremiah Hazaard          12 Coeur D'Alen          44-06.25  
 26 Heamasi Vi                12 Kentridge             44-04.00  
 26 Wil McKinley              12 Roosevelt             44-04.00  
 28 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood              44-02.00  
 29 Travis Knight             12 Rogers-Spoka          43-04.75  
 30 David Otte                12 Lakewood              43-01.50  
 31 Aaron Obert               10 Deer Park             43-00.50  
 32 Justin Kennedy            12 W F West              42-10.50  
 33 Zach Nay                  12 Mead                  42-08.00  
 34 Monike Failauga           11 Fife                  42-06.25  
 35 Keith Goulding            12 West Valley-          42-03.00  
 36 Daniel Frunchak           11 Auburn                41-09.75  
 37 Christian Stewart         12 Southridge            41-09.50  
 37 Elijah Payer              12 Wapato                41-09.50  
 39 Colton Thompson           11 Colville              41-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damon Unland              12 Joel Ferris             176-11  
  2 Moreli Failauga           12 University              159-02  
  3 Zachary Kreider           12 Pasco                   153-04  
  4 Alex Olson                12 Ridgefield              151-02  
  5 Shawn Buck                12 Central Vall            150-01  
  6 Dallon Grinder            11 Hanford                 148-06  
  7 Cainan Holte              12 Colville                147-01  
  8 Wil McKinley              12 Roosevelt               146-10  
  9 Zach Nay                  12 Mead                    146-09  
 10 Langston Ward             12 Mead                    144-10  
 11 Tommy Marsh               11 North Mason             138-11  
 12 Levi Brosmore             12 Mt Spokane              137-07  
 13 Tristan Nelson            11 Lakewood                137-04  
 14 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                136-09  
 15 Winston Hallam-Eames      11 Nathan Hale             135-03  
 16 Ruben Perez               10 Zillah                  132-07  
 17 Pablo Chavolla            12 Wenatchee               131-11  
 18 Andrew Kirkland           12 Jesuit                  131-05  
 19 Kevin Shelton             12 Auburn                  131-00  
 20 Daniel Riley              12 North Centra            130-07  
 21 Jacob Boswell             11 Deer Park               130-03  
 22 Thomas Vazorka            12 Bellingham              128-09  
 23 Jeremy Larson             12 Walla Walla             128-08  
 24 Nathan Clayton            11 Shadle Park             128-04  
 25 Carey Campbell            12 Lake Stevens            127-07  
 26 Alex Barry                12 Gonzaga Prep            126-05  
 27 Andres Mora               12 Rogers-Spoka            124-07  
 28 Braiden Whitby            10 Connell                 122-07  
 29 Nathan White              11 Columbia-Bur            111-06  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Knudson              12 Central Kits            187-07  
  2 Tarek Wirfs               12 Jesuit                  178-02  
  3 Luke Hilmes               11 Mead                    174-06  
  4 Carlos Riojas             11 Mt Spokane              174-04  
  5 Jesse Monteon             12 West Valley-            173-11  
  6 James Swanson             12 West Valley-            169-08  
  7 Jensen Lillquist          11 Ellensburg              169-06  
  8 Braden Nelson             12 Jesuit                  168-03  
  9 Casey Wagemans            12 Fife                    167-09  
 10 Maverick Johnston         12 Gonzaga Prep            167-01  
 11 Connor Black              11 Lewis and Cl            166-07  
 12 EricLee Amaro             12 Sunnyside               163-07  
 13 Brandon Dunham            12 North Mason             163-01  
 14 Joe Dexter                12 Shorecrest              161-05  
 15 Brian Baciu               11 Hanford                 161-03  
 16 Austin Trumpour           12 North Centra            161-01  
 17 Logan Reardon             12 Walla Walla             160-05  
 18 Nick Jacobus              12 Eastmont                159-00  
 19 Andrew Martinez           10 Eisenhower              157-09  
 20 Taylor O Toole            10 Richland                155-10  
 21 Blake Aguilar             11 Wenatchee               154-09  
 22 Dylan Tennancour          11 Kennewick               154-02  
 23 Kolton Cobb               10 Columbia-Bur            153-03  
 24 Christian Sanchez         12 Foster                  150-06  
 25 Christian Candanoza       12 Southridge              147-00  
 26 Leon Fuller               12 La Grande               146-11  
 27 Kyle Pruett               12 Connell                 146-06  
 28 Isais Garza               12 Chiawana                145-04  
 29 Tevin Gray                10 Lake Stevens            145-02  
 30 Bryce Johnson             11 Nathan Hale             143-05  
 31 Gus Lorge                 12 Central Vall            133-11  
 32 Kirk Unland                9 Joel Ferris             133-04  
 33 Kevin Hall                12 Kentridge               132-07  
 34 Ryan Sexauer              12 Curtis                  128-10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wenatchee                   47        2) Mead                       42   
    3) Jesuit                      39        4) North Central              35   
    4) Garfield                    35        6) University                 33.50
    7) Joel Ferris                 25        8) Bothell                    22   
    8) Steilacoom                  22       10) Hanford                    20   
   10) Rogers-Spokane              20       12) Eastmont                   19   
   13) Ephrata                     18       14) Kentridge                  17   
   15) Central Kitsap              16       15) Shorecrest                 16   
   17) Mt Spokane                  14       17) Rogers-Puyallup            14   
   19) Walla Walla                 12       19) Lake Stevens               12   
   19) North Mason                 12       22) Lewiston                   11   
   23) Post Falls                  10       23) Pasco                      10   
   23) Puyallup                    10       26) Central Valley              9   
   26) W F West                     9       26) Richland                    9   
   29) Charles Wright Academy       8       29) Eisenhower                  8   
   29) Mansfield                    8       32) Southridge                  7.50
   32) Kamiakin                     7.50    34) Interlake                   7   
   35) Onalaska                     6       35) Bellingham                  6   
   35) Capital                      6       38) Benson                      5   
   38) Washougal                    5       38) Nathan Hale                 5   
   38) Moses Lake                   5       38) Ridgefield                  5   
   38) Deer Park                    5       38) Kent Meridian               5   
   45) Kentwood                     4       45) Meridian                    4   
   45) Selah                        4       45) Lewis and Clark             4   
   45) Kiona Benton                 4       45) Fife                        4   
   45) West Valley-Spokane          4       45) Logos                       4   
   53) Lakewood                     3       53) West Valley-Yakima          3   
   53) Ingraham                     3       53) Connell                     3   
   57) Shadle Park                  2.50    57) Curtis                      2.50
   57) Coeur D'Alene                2.50    60) Ellensburg                  2   
   60) Colville                     2       60) Sandpoint                   2   
   60) Roosevelt                    2       60) Auburn Mountainview         2   
   65) Cheney                       1       65) Waitsburg-Prescott          1   
   65) Gonzaga Prep                 1       65) Lakeside                    1   
   65) Lake City                    1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 232

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (Wenatchee,WA)
Westendorf, Bralen (Kentridge,WA)
Zmuda, Daniel (Steilacoom,WA)
Dordevic, Max (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Simpson, Eric (Gov John Rogers,WA)
Stanish, Cameron (Garfield,WA)
Steele, David (Capital,ID)
Sealand, Joshua (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Coleman, Xavier (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Green, Jonathan (Ephrata,WA)
Moore, Alexander (Charles Wright,WA)
Allen, Craig (North Mason,WA)
Graham, Thilo (Shadle Park,WA)
Stuffle, Zion (Lewiston,ID)
Blue, David (North Central,WA)
Kelley, Brenden (Southridge,WA)
Wilson, Jade (Deer Park,WA)
Hall, Kevin (Kentridge,WA)
Stich, Andrew (Lakewood,WA)
Mcmartin, Evan (Ephrata,WA)
Casper, Tanner (Connell,WA)
Mickelson, Dennzell (Richland,WA)
Berstler, Calvin (Cheney,WA)
Body, Julian (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Downing, Tristan (Riverside,WA)
Harvin, Kingsavardkied (Davis,WA)
Rouser, Garrett (Kingston,WA)
Wilson, Dayzell (Bothell,WA)
Eustis, Sean (Washougal,WA)
Williams, Michael (Richland,WA)
Mccormick, Keegan (Kamiakin,WA)
Oser, Austin (Kamiakin,WA)
Mcdavitt, Brian (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Houston, Adam (Roosevelt,WA)
Levora, Sam (Sandpoint,ID)
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane,WA)
Anderson, Tanner (North Central,WA)
Bottoms, Stephen (Onalaska,WA)
Smith, Stuart (Nathan Hale,WA)
Teigen, Chandler (Asotin,WA)
Carpenter, Kevin (Colville,WA)
Ryan, Paul (Logos,ID)
Andres, Ian (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Hauger, Nick (Shadle Park,WA)
Upmeyer, Austin (University,WA)
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel (Garfield,WA)
Thomas, Michael (Central Kitsap,WA)
Boys Relay (Mead,WA)
Boys Relay (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Boys Relay (Coeur D'Alene,ID)
Boys Relay (Walla Walla,WA)
Boys Relay (Kentwood,WA)
Boys Relay (Bothell,WA)
Boys Relay (Wenatchee,WA)
Boys Relay (Gov John Rogers,WA)
Boys Relay (Steilacoom,WA)
Boys Relay (Eastmont,WA)
Williams, Keith (North Central,WA)
Schofield, Daniel (Mead,WA)
Snider, Dallas (W F West,WA)
Scharer, Chris (Auburn Mountainview,WA)
Osborne, Carter (Shorecrest,WA)
Fletcher, Mason (Puyallup,WA)
Schlossman, Aaron (Garfield,WA)
Mcdermott, Patrick (Ingraham,WA)
Love, Trevor (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Brunner, Daniel (University,WA)
Dunton, Mike (Coeur D'Alene,ID)
Robertson, Danny (W F West,WA)
Love, Wesley (Woodinville,WA)
Dunley, Jack (Wenatchee,WA)
Hoerner, Frankie (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Speidel, Paris (Bellingham,WA)
Boys Relay (Eisenhower,WA)
Boys Relay (North Central,WA)
Unland, Damon (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Murray, Carson (Rogers,WA)
Gonzalez, Eddie (University,WA)
Wirfs, Tarek (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Knudson, Zack (Central Kitsap,WA)
Osborn, Trenton (Eastmont,WA)
Burt, Brian (Eastmont,WA)
Radliff, Payton (Richland,WA)
Gardner, Andrew (Mead,WA)
Coughlin, Jamie (Garfield,WA)
Goodwin, Sumner (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Thorne, Travis (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Amann, Daniel (Deer Park,WA)
Charbonneau, Joe (Bellingham,WA)
Neumann, Blase' (Mead,WA)
Law, Cameron (Moses Lake,WA)
Frazier, Pierce (Interlake,WA)
Beck, Steven (Post Falls,ID)
Campbell, Carey (Lake Stevens,WA)
Failauga, Moreli (University,WA)
Cunningham, Aaron (Hanford,WA)
Mondeaux, Henry (Jesuit Portland,OR)
O'Connell, Cody (Wenatchee,WA)
Hallam-Eames, Winston (Nathan Hale,WA)
Reardon, Logan (Walla Walla,WA)
Troutt, Isaiah (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
McLean, Macen (Mansfield,WA)
Adams, Chris (Kentridge,WA)
LaVoie, Andrew (Mead,WA)
Bouyer, Kennadi (Curtis,WA)
Simms, Baileh (Garfield,WA)
Walton, Wednesday (Post Falls,ID)
O'Neil, Rachael (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Heiden, Ellie (Kamiakin,WA)
Perkins, Kira (Curtis,WA)
Colyer, Reagan (North Kitsap,WA)
Lanza, Tori (Kentlake,WA)
Klinkenberg, Lexi (Kentridge,WA)
Svastisalee, Deja (North Central,WA)
Dunn, Kendall (Cheney,WA)
Overland, Alysha (Moses Lake,WA)
Wachter, Abby (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Bradley, Lindsey (Richland,WA)
Ledwith, Gracie (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Olstead, Andrea (Battle Ground,WA)
Day, Janessa (Cheney,WA)
Pedersen, Ashlee (Mt Spokane,WA)
Johnson, Peyton (Lakeside,WA)
O'Hara, Stephanie (Kent Meridian,WA)
Shakoor, Kenya (Curtis,WA)
Jensen, Ariel (Lakewood,WA)
Burke, Cecilia (Roosevelt,WA)
Girls Relay (Kamiakin,WA)
Girls Relay (Southridge,WA)
Girls Relay (Garfield,NJ)
Girls Relay (Curtis,WA)
Girls Relay (Richland,WA)
Girls Relay (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Girls Relay (Bellingham,WA)
Girls Relay (Moses Lake,WA)
Knight, Katie (North Central,WA)
Perry, Lauren (Richland,WA)
Beauchene, Megan (Kamiakin,WA)
Spiekerman, Stephanie (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Story, Krista (Coeur D'Alene,ID)
Standow, Ashlie (University,WA)
Girls Relay (Coeur D'Alene,ID)
Nielsen, Sadie (Moses Lake,WA)
Lester, Samantha (Kennewick,WA)
Allred, Elisha (East Valley,WA)
Pittsinger, Karle (Chelan,WA)
Grandemange, Elisa (Kamiakin,WA)
Ward, Jordan (Lakeland,ID)
Stapleton, Andrea (Kamiakin,WA)
McBride, Harley (Columbia,WA)
Brown, Brooke (Eisenhower,WA)
Vinning, Jacy (Colville,WA)
Nobbs, Nicole (Riverside Christian,WA)
Bulger, Karen (Northwest Christian,WA)
Andrus, Kc (Cle Elum Roslyn,WA)
Underwood, Bridgette (Richland,WA)
Baker, Samantha (Mead,WA)
Brannan, Kyra (Kamiakin,WA)
Williams, Brandi (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Cunningham, Mariah (Central Valley,WA)
Ralstin, Megan (Lewiston,ID)
Lunning, Caylah (Moses Lake,WA)
Wood, Kailee (Selah,WA)
Holland, Sanne (Cheney,WA)
Klopfensein, Lila (Meridian,ID)
Olson, Chandler (Woodinville,WA)
Engelbrekt, Lily (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Christen, Rose (Central Kitsap,WA)
Quick, Elizabeth (Richland,WA)
Bray, Courtney (Mt Spokane,WA)
Brandon, Danielle (Kamiakin,WA)
Parrish, Beth (Kentwood,WA)
Strand, Makayla (Coeur D'Alene,ID)
Hutchinson, Courtney (Mead,WA)
King, Casey (Eastmont,WA)
Dobson, Darbi (East Valley,WA)
Widman, Jenna (Lakeside,WA)
Schlader, Emilee (Lewiston,ID)
Skinner, Kendreya (Hanford,WA)
Fernau, Meagan (Meridian,ID)
Barber, Savannah (Fife,WA)
Nkwonta, Angel (Pullman,WA)
Keys, Sabrina (North Central,WA)
Lakes, Shanice (Richland,WA)
Faaagi, Rani (Kent Meridian,WA)
Brown, Nhautrey (Garfield,WA)
Hudson, Hannah (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Cook, Chaquinn (Benson Polytechnic,OR)
Williams, Brittni (Auburn Riverside,WA)
Kantner, Shelby (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Cartee, Anna (Deer Park,WA)
Wilhoite, Hadley (Jesuit Portland,OR)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Simms, Baileh , 12, Garfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Bouyer, Kennadi , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-100 12.08 Bouyer, Kennadi , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Simms, Baileh , 12, Garfield
DS STATE- G-200 25.43p Heiden, Ellie , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-200 25.88p Perkins, Kira , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-200 25.36 Heiden, Ellie , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Perkins, Kira , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-400 57.18 Heiden, Ellie , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-400 58.59 Day, Janessa , 12, Cheney
DS STATE- G-400 58.66 Johnson, Peyton , 11, Lakeside (Se
DS STATE- G-400 58.86 Shakoor, Kenya , 11, Curtis
DS STATE- G-400 58.89 Pedersen, Ashlee , 11, Mt Spokane
DS STATE- G-400 59.33 Burke, Cecilia , 11, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-400 59.56 O'Hara, Stephanie , 12, Kent Meridia
DS STATE- G-400 59.76 Jensen, Ariel , 12, Lakewood
DS STATE- G-400 59.94 Olstead, Andrea , 12, Battle Groun
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.55 Beauchene, Megan , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.14 Knight, Katie , 12, North Centra
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.15 Spiekerman, Stephanie , 11, Bishop Blanc
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.73 Standow, Ashlie , 12, University
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.99 Story, Krista , 10, Coeur D'Alen
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.31 Perry, Lauren , 11, Richland
G-Mile 4:52.80 Knight, Katie , 12, North Centra
G-Mile 4:54.09 Beauchene, Megan , 11, Kamiakin
G-Mile 4:55.82 Olson, Chandler , 12, Woodinville
G-Mile 5:02.54 Christen, Rose , 11, Central Kits
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.64 Klopfenstein, Lila , 12, Meridian
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:08.82 Engelbrekt, Lily , 12, Bishop Blanc
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.55 Holland, Sanne , 12, Cheney
DS STATE- G-3200 11:07.83 Bradley, Lindsey , 10, Richland
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.46 Ledwith, Gracie , 11, Lewis And Cl
DS STATE- G-100H 14.98p Walton, Wednesday , 12, Post Falls
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 O', Rachael , 12, Auburn River
DS STATE- G-300H 44.95 Walton, Wednesday , 12, Post Falls
DS STATE- G-300H 45.32 Colyer, Reagan , 12, North Kitsap
DS STATE- G-300H 45.48 Overland, Alysha , 10, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-300H 46.10 Klinkenberg, Lexi , 11, Kentridge
DS STATE- G-300H 46.11 Lanza, Tori , 12, Kentlake
DS STATE- G-300H 46.70 Svastisalee, Deja , 11, North Centra
DS STATE- G-300H 46.79 Dunn, Kendall , 12, Cheney
DS STATE- G-300H 47.74 Wachter, Abby , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.82 Girls Relay, , Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.04 Girls Relay, , Curtis
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.25 Girls Relay, , Richland
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.56 Girls Relay, , Southridge
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.73 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.82 Girls Relay, , Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85 Girls Relay, , Garfield
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.94 Girls Relay, , Bellingham
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.61 Girls Relay, , Kamiakin
G-DMR 12:43.65 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:58.97 Girls Relay, , Coeur D'Alene
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Ward, Jordan , 12, Lakeland
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 McBride, Harley , 12, Columbia-Bur
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Stapleton, Andrea , 10, Kamiakin
G-PV 12'3.0 Bray, Courtney , 12, Mt Spokane
G-PV 12'0.0 Quick, Elizabeth , 12, Richland
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Brandon, Danielle , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Parrish, Beth , 12, Kentwood
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Strand, Makayla , 12, Coeur D'Alen
G-LJ 18'10.0 Bouyer, Kennadi , 12, Curtis
G-LJ 18'9.25 Williams, Brandi , 12, Auburn River
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Cunningham, Mariah , 11, Central Vall
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.25 Brannan, Kyra , 12, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Lunning, Caylah , 11, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Ralstin, Megan , 11, Lewiston
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Wood, Kailee , 12, Selah
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.5 Perkins, Kira , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'7.25 Brown, Nhautrey , 12, Garfield
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.75 Cook, Chaquinn , 10, Benson
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.0 Williams, Brittni , 10, Auburn River
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Wilhoite, Hadley , 9, Jesuit
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Kantner, Shelby , 11, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.25 Hudson, Hannah , 12, Lewis And Cl
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Cartee, Anna , 10, Deer Park
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.25 Lakes, Shanice , 12, Richland
G-SP 45'5.5 Hutchinson, Courtney , 12, Mead
DS STATE- G-SP 40'5.5 Bulger, Karen , 11, Nw Christian
DS STATE- G-SP 40'2.0 Keys, Sabrina , 11, North Centra
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.5 Pittsinger, Karle , 11, Chelan
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Dobson, Darbi , 12, East Valley-
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Nkwonta, Angel , 9, Pullman
DS STATE- G-SP 37'9.5 Nielsen, Sadie , 12, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-SP 37'8.0 Lakes, Shanice , 12, Richland
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.0 King, Casey , 12, Eastmont
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0 Widman, Jenna , 12, Lakeside
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Faaagi, Rani , 12, Kent Meridia
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Barber, Savannah , 11, Fife
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.0 Skinner, Kendreya , 12, Hanford
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0 Schlader, Emilee , 10, Lewiston
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.0 Fernau, Meagan , 12, Meridian
DS STATE- G-DT 130'5.0 Grandemange, Elisa , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-DT 123'7.0 Allred, Elisha , 11, East Valley-
DS STATE- G-DT 123'4.0 Lester, Samantha , 11, Kennewick
DS STATE- G-DT 122'4.0 Nielsen, Sadie , 12, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-DT 121'7.0 Pittsinger, Karle , 11, Chelan
G-JT 161'5.0 Bulger, Karen , 11, Nw Christian
DS STATE- G-JT 130'3.0 Brown, Brooke , 12, Eisenhower
DS STATE- G-JT 127'0.0 Baker, Samantha , 12, Mead
DS STATE- G-JT 127'0.0 Andrus, KC , 12, Cle Elum/Ros
DS STATE- G-JT 126'7.0 Underwood, Bridgette , 11, Richland
DS STATE- G-JT 124'9.0 Grandemange, Elisa , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-JT 124'5.0 Vining, Jacy , 12, Colville
DS STATE- G-JT 122'9.0 Nobbs, Nicole , 10, Riverside Ch
DS STATE- G-JT 122'2.0 Allred, Elisha , 11, East Valley-
B-100 10.48p Brandt-Sims, Isaiah , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-200 22.39p Green, Jonathan , 11, Ephrata
DS STATE- B-200 22.42p Moore, Alexander , 11, Charles Wrig
DS STATE- B-200 22.43p Brandt-Sims, Isaiah , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-200 22.44p Coleman, Xavier , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-200 21.94 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-200 22.21 Green, Jonathan , 11, Ephrata
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Coleman, Xavier , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-400 49.26 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel , 11, Garfield
DS STATE- B-400 49.27 Green, Jonathan , 11, Ephrata
DS STATE- B-400 49.31 Thomas, Michael , 12, Central Kits
DS STATE- B-400 49.65 Upmeyer, Austin , 12, University
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.67 Fletcher, Mason , 12, Puyallup
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.95 Osborne, Carter , 12, Shorecrest
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.28 Snider, Dallas , 12, W F West
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.41 Schlossman, Aaron , 11, Garfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.86 Brunner, Daniel , 12, University
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.44 Williams, Keith , 12, North Centra
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.56 Robertson, Danny , 12, W F West
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.77 Dunton, Mike , 12, Coeur D'Alen
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.93 Love, Trevor , 12, Auburn River
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.26 Love, Wesley , 11, Woodinville
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.54 Hoerner, Frankie , 11, Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.65 Speidel, Paris , 12, Bellingham
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.74 Scharer, Chris , 12, Auburn Mount
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.92 Dunley, Jack , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.07 Schofield, Daniel , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.23 McDermott, Patrick , 10, Ingraham
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.92 Steele, David , 12, Capital
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.33 Sealand, Joshua , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.07 Stanish, Cameron , 11, Garfield
B-Mile 4:15.46 Williams, Keith , 12, North Centra
B-Mile 4:15.87 Osborne, Carter , 12, Shorecrest
B-Mile 4:16.40 Gardner, Andrew , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:18.67 Amann, Daniel , 12, Deer Park
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.58 Goodwin, Sumner , 12, Lewis And Cl
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.91 McDermott, Patrick , 10, Ingraham
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:21.68 Coughlin, Jamie , 12, Garfield
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.71 Thorne, Travis , 12, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:23.04 Snider, Dallas , 12, W F West
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:23.77 Charbonneau, Joe , 12, Bellingham
B-3200 9:10.97 Anderson, Tanner , 10, North Centra
B-3200 9:18.66 Dressel, John , 10, Mt Spokane
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.98 Bottoms, Stephen , 12, Onalaska
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.27 Eustis, Sean , 12, Washougal
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.96 Ryan, Paul , 10, Logos
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.21 Williams, Michael , 11, Richland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.25 Hauger, Nick , 11, Shadle Park
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.28 Houston, Adam , 11, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.24 Levora, Sam , 11, Sandpoint
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.60 Andres, Ian , 11, Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.97 McDavitt, Brian , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.61 McCormick, Keegan , 11, Kamiakin
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.35 Oser, Austin , 12, Kamiakin
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.78 Carpenter, Kevin , 11, Colville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.92 Smith, Stuart , 10, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.48 Teigen, Chandler , 10, Asotin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.47p Dordevic, Max , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51p Zmuda, Daniel , 12, Steilacoom
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66p Simpson, Eric , 11, Rogers-Puyal
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70p Westendorf, Bralen , 12, Kentridge
DS STATE- B-110H 14.31 Zmuda, Daniel , 12, Steilacoom
DS STATE- B-110H 14.46 Simpson, Eric , 11, Rogers-Puyal
DS STATE- B-110H 14.50 Dordevic, Max , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89 Westendorf, Bralen , 12, Kentridge
B-300H 37.59 Zmuda, Daniel , 12, Steilacoom
B-300H 37.66 Allen, Craig , 12, North Mason
DS STATE- B-300H 38.49 Stuffle, Zion , 10, Lewiston
DS STATE- B-300H 39.44 Kelly, Brenden , 11, Southridge
DS STATE- B-300H 39.46 Hall, Kevin , 12, Kentridge
DS STATE- B-300H 39.54 Casper, Tanner , 12, Connell
DS STATE- B-300H 40.13 Simpson, Eric , 11, Rogers-Puyal
DS STATE- B-300H 40.34 Berstler, Calvin , 12, Cheney
DS STATE- B-300H 40.90 Mickelson, Dennzell , 12, Richland
DS STATE- B-300H 41.03 Body, Julian , 9, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 41.18 Westendorf, Bralen , 12, Kentridge
DS STATE- B-300H 41.30 McMartin, Evan , 12, Ephrata
DS STATE- B-300H 41.33 Wilson, Jade , 12, Deer Park
DS STATE- B-300H 41.59 Wilson, Dayzell , 10, Bothell
DS STATE- B-300H 41.64 Stich, Andrew , 11, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-300H 41.65 Harvin, Kingsavardkied , 12, A.C. Davis
DS STATE- B-300H 41.70 Downing, Tristan , 10, Riverside
DS STATE- B-300H 41.75 Graham, Thilo , 11, Shadle Park
DS STATE- B-300H 41.85 Blue, David , 12, North Centra
DS STATE- B-300H 41.92 Rouser, Garrett , 10, Kingston
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.21 Boys Relay, , Bothell
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.09 Boys Relay, , Walla Walla
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.10 Boys Relay, , Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.16 Boys Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.17 Boys Relay, , Rogers-Puyallup
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.50 Boys Relay, , Mead
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.53 Boys Relay, , Kentwood
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Coeur D'Alene
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.87 Boys Relay, , Eastmont
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.97 Boys Relay, , Steilacoom
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.59 Boys Relay, , Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:35.06 Boys Relay, , Mead
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:36.71 Boys Relay, , North Central
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:43.79 Boys Relay, , Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:47.38 Boys Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Murray, Carson , 12, Rogers-Spoka
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Gonzalez, Eddie , 12, University
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Beck, Steven , 12, Post Falls
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Frazier, Pierce , 12, Interlake
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Neumann, Blase' , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Law, Cameron , 12, Moses Lake
B-LJ 23'4.5 Osborn, Trenton , 12, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.75 Burt, Brian , 11, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Radliff, Payton , 11, Richland
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.75 Murray, Carson , 12, Rogers-Spoka
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5 Troutt, Isaiah , 11, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.5 LaVoie, Andrew , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 McLean, Macen , 11, Mansfield
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.25 Adams, Chris , 11, Kentridge
B-SP 58'4.75 O'Connell, Cody , 12, Wenatchee
B-SP 57'8.5 Campbell, Carey , 12, Lake Stevens
B-SP 57'8.0 Unland, Damon , 12, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.0 Cunningham, Aaron , 12, Hanford
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.5 Mondeaux, Henry , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.25 Reardon, Logan , 12, Walla Walla
DS STATE- B-SP 50'11.5 Hallam-Eames, Winston , 11, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-SP 50'5.25 Failauga, Moreli , 12, University
B-DT 176'11.0 Unland, Damon , 12, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-JT 187'7.0 Knudson, Zack , 12, Central Kits
DS STATE- B-JT 178'2.0 Wirfs, Tarek , 12, Jesuit

Number of Elite performances: 24
Number of DS State performances: 208

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State