Meet Name: Arnie Robinson Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-04-13
Meet Location: Mesa College,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tessie Edwards           12   Serra                          11.65              
1   Ty'Shaun Whiting         10   Lincoln                        11.65              
3   Josh Ross                12   Kearny                         11.73              
4   Andrell Snowden          12   Olympian                       11.76              
4   Kyle Norris              12   Granite Hills                  11.76              
6   Harrison Hulin           12   Olympian                       11.78              
6   Jaylen Griffin           9    Point Loma                     11.78              
8   Chad Marrs               11   Montgomery                     11.80              
9   Xavier Miller            11   Serra                          11.82              
10  Rashawn Carter           12   Serra                          11.95              
11  Jesston Williams         10   University City                12.04              
12  Joseph Gomez             10   Kearny                         12.13              
13  Nick Rascon              12   Castle Park                    12.16              
14  Mario Perez              12   Castle Park                    12.32              
15  Jacob Manegos            10   Granite Hills                  12.33              
16  Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      12.36              
17  Michael Garza            12   Montgomery                     12.38              
18  Dan Duka                 12   Maranatha Christian            12.39              
19  Said Said                11   Crawford                       12.74              
20  Matri Hamilton           10   High Tech (CV)                 12.75              
21  Danny Ford               9    Lincoln                        13.32              
22  Luis Martinez            11   Crawford                       13.95              
23  Dominique Nava           9    High Tech (CV)                 14.51              
    Malik Riddle             10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Anthony Granados         12   San Diego                      DNS                
    Marcus Mackey            11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Jerome Bartolome         12   University City                DNS                
    Rome Harris              11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Niko Hammond             12   San Diego                      DNS                
    Patrick Makdesi          12   Grossmont                      DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaiah Gibson            12   Olympian                       22.81              
2   Tessie Edwards           12   Serra                          22.92              
3   Blake Dehaven            11   Granite Hills                  23.53              
4   Ty'Shaun Whiting         10   Lincoln                        23.84              
5   Jesston Williams         10   University City                24.01              
6   Jaylen Griffin           9    Point Loma                     24.35              
7   Ta'Jon Mondy             12   Lincoln                        24.43              
8   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      24.63              
9   Nick Rascon              12   Castle Park                    24.64              
10  Iniobong Osom            9    Point Loma                     24.84              
11  Sergio Garcia            10   Montgomery                     24.97              
12  Dan Duka                 12   Maranatha Christian            25.06              
13  Giovanny Alviz           12   Serra                          25.29              
14  Mario Perez              12   Castle Park                    25.39              
15  Anfernee Hamilton        10   Kearny                         25.45              
16  Matri Hamilton           10   High Tech (CV)                 26.02              
17  Jacob Siphengphone       9    Kearny                         28.06              
18  Luis Martinez            11   Crawford                       28.28              
19  Said Said                11   Crawford                       28.71              
20  Dominique Nava           9    High Tech (CV)                 29.17              
    Armando Escoto           12   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Arric Trammell           10   University City                DNS                
    Julian Ibarra            12   Montgomery                     DNS                
    Ajamu Shaw               10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Rome Harris              11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Niko Hammond             12   San Diego                      DNS                
    Anthony Granados         12   San Diego                      DNS                
    Nicholas Marin           11   Granite Hills                  DNS                
    James Woods              12   Olympian                       DNS                
    Luke Lewison             12   Maranatha Christian            DNS                
    Robert Spiering          12   Christian                      DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaiah Gibson            12   Olympian                       50.17              
2   Blake Dehaven            11   Granite Hills                  50.53              
3   James Woods              12   Olympian                       50.55              
4   Andres Felix             12   Montgomery                     52.18              
5   Husani Davis             12   Kearny                         52.53              
6   Phillip George           12   Christian                      53.82              
7   Chauncey Emerson         11   Montgomery                     54.03              
8   Sidney Cunniff           12   San Diego                      54.06              
9   Jorge Mejia              11   High Tech (CV)                 54.10              
10  Sobhy Aboushaban         11   Serra                          54.36              
11  John-Mark Rodeheaver     11   Point Loma                     54.87              
12  Aj Britanico             9    The Bishop's School            55.87              
13  Roberto Iniguez          11   High Tech (CV)                 56.21              
14  Christen Cromer          11   University City                56.32              
15  Anthony Raygoza          10   Castle Park                    56.65              
16  Kameron Jones            9    The Bishop's School            56.72              
17  Giovanny Alviz           12   Serra                          56.79              
18  Grant Senn               9    Maranatha Christian            58.72              
19  Miguel Guardado          10   Castle Park                    1:01.60            
20  Mohamed Abdelaziz        10   Crawford                       1:03.65            
    Sergio Gallegos          10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Armando Escoto           12   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Devonte Pritchett        12   University City                DNS                
    Curtis Wilkins           10   San Diego                      DNS                
    Christian Brooks         11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Ben Reece                10   Kearny                         DNS                
    Nicholas Marin           11   Granite Hills                  DNS                
    Nick Sexton              9    Christian                      DNS                
    Miguel Marcias           10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Jasiri Harrison          12   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Eugene Yang              12   Crawford                       DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Andres Felix             12   Montgomery                     54.02              
    Chauncey Emerson         11   Montgomery                     55.64              
    Michael Garza            12   Montgomery                     57.06              
    Chad Marrs               11   Montgomery                     58.81              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Masayesva        11   Serra                          1:58.96            
2   Daniel Vazquez           12   Castle Park                    1:59.90            
3   Kalen Meza               11   Granite Hills                  2:00.20            
4   Steven Scheidt           11   University City                2:00.48            
5   Victor Bennett           11   University City                2:01.86            
6   Brian Masayesva          11   Serra                          2:03.20            
7   Gabriel Magana           11   Castle Park                    2:04.24            
8   John Lopp                12   Point Loma                     2:05.20            
9   Jesus Ortiz              12   Castle Park                    2:06.44            
10  Robert-Joseph Sanchez    10   Point Loma                     2:06.68            
11  Taku Takanami            11   Point Loma                     2:07.50            
12  Ryan Najera              11   University City                2:07.98            
13  Isaiah Duenas            9    Olympian                       2:08.50            
14  Jorge Mejia              11   High Tech (CV)                 2:08.70            
15  Dominick Littleton       11   Serra                          2:09.04            
16  Brennan Edwards          10   Granite Hills                  2:09.17            
17  Edwardo Pallares         11   Montgomery                     2:09.89            
18  Awal Hussen              9    Hoover (SD)                    2:10.16            
19  Sydney Leverett          10   Olympian                       2:11.61            
20  David Lizarraga          11   Kearny                         2:11.93            
21  Spencer Crouder          10   Christian                      2:12.07            
22  Joseph Valentin          11   Olympian                       2:13.00            
23  Ruben Trujillo           11   Lincoln                        2:14.07            
24  Abodom Kahsay            9    Crawford                       2:18.01            
25  Michael Pettit           12   The Bishop's School            2:18.78            
26  Miguel Hernandez         9    Hoover (SD)                    2:20.85            
27  Damontae Hill            9    Kearny                         2:22.06            
28  Christian Nunez          9    Hoover (SD)                    2:22.28            
29  Salvador "Chava" Manhow  12   Lincoln                        2:26.14            
30  David Del Real           9    Montgomery                     2:26.52            
31  David Mendoza            10   Montgomery                     2:28.83            
32  Daniel Wloczewski        12   Kearny                         2:32.85            
33  Honlgn Kegoune           10   Crawford                       2:34.99            
34  Roman Ramos              9    Crawford                       2:39.77            
35  Patrick Rouston          10   High Tech (CV)                 2:43.54            
    Matthew Ranger           11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Todd Piedad              9    High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Luke Anderson            9    Grossmont                      DNS                
    Jose Arce                11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Adrian Patterson         10   Serra                          DNS                
    Juan Chavez              11   Serra                          DNS                
    Richie Hicks             11   The Bishop's School            DNS                
    Randy Santos             11   Granite Hills                  DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Masayesva        11   Serra                          9:29.40            
2   Ricky Sweet              12   Point Loma                     9:36.73            
3   Thomas King              12   The Bishop's School            9:41.40            
4   Brian Masayesva          11   Serra                          9:49.47            
5   Alex Kilman              11   The Bishop's School            9:54.36            
6   Mulugeta Engdaw          11   Hoover (SD)                    10:03.62           
7   Mauricio Boj             12   Kearny                         10:06.76           
8   Andrew Sedensky          11   Point Loma                     10:10.59           
9   Abodom Kahsay            9    Crawford                       10:14.13           
10  Tyler Culp               11   University City                10:16.38           
11  Cristobol Navarette      9    Hoover (SD)                    10:20.40           
12  Chris Corley             12   Granite Hills                  10:22.13           
13  Sawiros Haile            11   Hoover (SD)                    10:26.20           
14  Brenden Zounes           12   Point Loma                     10:26.95           
15  Juan Pacheco-Garcia      11   University City                10:30.42           
16  Alemu Talcott            9    Granite Hills                  10:30.55           
17  Hayden Stone             10   University City                10:33.90           
18  Alejandro Hueso          11   San Diego                      10:34.31           
19  Olaf Uribe               11   Castle Park                    10:36.58           
20  Edwardo Pallares         11   Montgomery                     10:40.81           
21  Nathan Sanchez           9    Olympian                       10:41.86           
22  Vladimir Valle-Cece      9    Montgomery                     10:51.81           
23  Dusstin Coyote           12   Olympian                       10:52.26           
24  Daniel De Loe            10   Serra                          11:00.33           
25  Oscar Montero-Vega       9    Olympian                       11:08.60           
26  Rodrigo Paredes          12   Castle Park                    11:16.63           
27  William Kiel             11   Christian                      11:21.98           
28  Isaac Jimenez            11   Montgomery                     11:31.06           
29  Carlos Rodriguez         11   Kearny                         12:09.09           
30  Dietrich Fredenburg      12   Christian                      12:20.31           
31  Patrick Rouston          10   High Tech (CV)                 12:52.42           
    Camilo Perez             11   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Todd Piedad              9    High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Arturo Benitez           10   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Spencer Crouder          10   Christian                      DNS                
    Chris Halter             10   The Bishop's School            DNS                
    David Flores             10   San Diego                      DNS                
    Basilio Smith            10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Darrian Dunning          10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Diego Guarino            10   San Diego                      DNS                
    David Lizarraga          11   Kearny                         DNS                
    Miguel Lopez             12   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Antonio Robles           12   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Chaskiel Beher           11   Granite Hills                  DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake James               12   Granite Hills                  15.03              
2   Danny Hernandez          12   Castle Park                    15.37              
3   Lorenzo Johnson          11   Serra                          16.30              
4   Hammed Adelekan          12   University City                16.60              
5   Collin Pullum            11   Point Loma                     16.84              
6   Ryan Ramos               11   Granite Hills                  17.52              
7   James Jacoby             10   Point Loma                     17.63              
8   Jesse Villarruel         11   Castle Park                    17.67              
9   Jared Jonsson            12   Maranatha Christian            17.86              
10  Kevin Delano             12   The Bishop's School            17.97              
11  Sean Daugherty           11   Kearny                         18.47              
12  Sergio Garcia            10   Montgomery                     18.49              
13  Deshane Mahoney          11   Crawford                       21.67              
14  Dean Kim                 11   High Tech (CV)                 27.11              
    Andrew Fukushima         12   Olympian                       DNS                
    Jonathon Braunesreither  12   Olympian                       DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Olympian                       43.80                       
 2      Granite Hills                  43.91                       
 3      Serra                          44.74                       
 4      University City                44.81                       
 5      Kearny                         44.90                       
 6      Castle Park                    45.78                       
 7      Point Loma                     45.96                       
 8      Montgomery                     46.34                       
 9      Lincoln                        46.69                       
 10     The Bishop's School            46.72                       
 11     High Tech (CV)                 47.92                       
 12     Crawford                       49.33                       
        San Diego                      DNS                         
        Grossmont                      DNS                         
        Christian                      DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Olympian                       3:26.06                     
 2      Granite Hills                  3:26.07                     
 3      Castle Park                    3:34.14                     
 4      University City                3:35.49                     
 5      Kearny                         3:38.37                     
 6      Serra                          3:39.24                     
 7      Point Loma                     3:39.57                     
 8      Christian                      3:44.25                     
 9      Montgomery                     3:46.03                     
 10     High Tech (CV)                 3:55.83                     
 11     Crawford                       4:11.04                     
        Grossmont                      DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         
        Lincoln                        DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
==================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                         Final                  
==================================================================================
1  Ronnie Lyons             11   Serra                          45' 5.25"       13.85m      
2  Jack Vanderbilt          12   Christian                      45' 0.5"        13.73m      
3  Estevan Rodriguez        12   Lincoln                        44' 3.25"       13.49m      
4  Andrew Ketchum           12   San Diego                      42' 4"          12.90m      
5  Dylan Brandelius         12   Granite Hills                  42' 2.25"       12.86m      
6  Isaiah Martin            12   San Diego                      41' 11.5"       12.79m      
7  Timothy Amparo           11   Castle Park                    41' 6.5"        12.66m      
8  Daniel Tsai              12   University City                41' 1.5"        12.53m      
9  Josh Bender              11   University City                40' 6.75"       12.36m      
10 Richard Price            11   Serra                          39' 10.5"       12.15m      
11 Robert Stretch           11   Castle Park                    39' 1"          11.91m      
12 Che Hodoyan              12   Christian                      38' 8.75"       11.80m      
13 Anthony Diaz             9    Crawford                       38' 6"          11.73m      
14 Erwin Sanders            10   Point Loma                     38' 2"          11.63m      
15 Martin Garcia            11   Montgomery                     37' 4.5"        11.39m      
16 Diego Cruz               11   Crawford                       37' 3.75"       11.37m      
17 Sebastian Orozco         11   Montgomery                     36' 11.5"       11.26m      
18 Francisco Saavedra       11   Granite Hills                  36' 5.5"        11.11m      
19 Lucas Hill               10   San Diego                      36' 3"          11.05m      
20 Deouche Wicker           12   Kearny                         35' 7.25"       10.85m      
21 Steven Todd              12   Kearny                         34' 8.5"        10.58m      
22 John Lueke               12   Montgomery                     34' 5"          10.49m      
23 Norris Shull             12   Olympian                       33' 10.25"      10.32m      
24 Jason Angeles            11   Serra                          33' 3"          10.13m      
25 Phillip Nones            9    Castle Park                    33' 2"          10.11m      
26 Torey Palkowski          11   Granite Hills                  32' 5.5"        9.89m       
27 Adam Larson              9    Maranatha Christian            32' 0"          9.75m       
28 Ty Nichols               9    Christian                      30' 7"          9.32m       
29 Coleman Taylor           10   Lincoln                        29' 4"          8.94m       
30 Said Said                11   Crawford                       29' 0"          8.84m       
31 Daniel Song              11   High Tech (CV)                 25' 5.5"        7.76m       
   Sean Solitare            11   Olympian                                       No Time     
   Paul Padilla             12   Olympian                                       No Time     
   Jared Polonitza          11   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Michael Serrano          11   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Luis Cazares             12   Kearny                                         No Time     
   Bryce Montgomery         12   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Ricardo Villegas         12   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Troy Omahen              11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Henry Ragsdale Iii       9    Lincoln                                        No Time     

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Oscar Navarrete          12   University City                145-04             
2   Dylan Brandelius         12   Granite Hills                  130-05             
3   Isaiah Martin            12   San Diego                      126-01             
4   Steven Todd              12   Kearny                         113-10             
5   Richard Price            11   Serra                          109-03             
6   Che Hodoyan              12   Christian                      108-10             
7   Andrew Ketchum           12   San Diego                      108-04             
8   Francisco Saavedra       11   Granite Hills                  107-00             
9   Torey Palkowski          11   Granite Hills                  105-11             
10  Estevan Rodriguez        12   Lincoln                        105-09             
11  Dominic Camacho          11   Castle Park                    104-10             
12  Christopher Wishmeyer    11   Montgomery                     104-03             
13  Deouche Wicker           12   Kearny                         100-04             
14  Lucas Hill               10   San Diego                      97-11              
15  Norris Shull             12   Olympian                       97-10              
16  Dyllian Jensen           11   Olympian                       95-03              
17  Josh Bender              11   University City                95-00              
18  Timothy Amparo           11   Castle Park                    93-10              
19  Anthony Diaz             9    Crawford                       93-09              
20  Matt Cornillez           9    Serra                          88-10              
21  Robert Stretch           11   Castle Park                    88-03              
22  Adam Larson              9    Maranatha Christian            87-01              
23  Said Said                11   Crawford                       86-03              
24  Diego Cruz               11   Crawford                       85-06              
25  Ronnie Lyons             11   Serra                          84-11              
26  Mark Smith               12   Lincoln                        80-01              
27  Daniel Song              11   High Tech (CV)                 75-08              
28  Amado Rodriguez          12   Montgomery                     73-08              
29  Reggie Davis             9    The Bishop's School            52-02              
30  Jesus Gerardo            11   Montgomery                     50-02              
    Caleb Gary               10   Christian                      No Time            
    Henry Ragsdale Iii       9    Lincoln                        No Time            
    Erwin Sanders            10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Jack Vanderbilt          12   Christian                      No Time            
    Carl Blanchard           11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Ricardo Villegas         12   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Sean Solitare            11   Olympian                       No Time            
    Rikardo Jimemez          12   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Jared Polonitza          11   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Michael Serrano          11   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Luis Cazares             12   Kearny                         No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sydney Rush-Dunigan      12   Point Loma                     6-06.00            
2   Devonte Pritchett        12   University City                6-02.00            
3   John Probe               11   Serra                          6-00.00            
4   Charles Fluker           9    Point Loma                     5-10.00            
5   Noah Ward                12   Granite Hills                  5-08.00            
6   Chris Davis              12   Serra                          5-06.00            
7   Trevor Smith             11   Granite Hills                  5-04.00            
8   Robert Spiering          12   Christian                      5-04.00            
8   Wilton Guillory          11   Kearny                         5-04.00            
10  Zack Yan                 11   Christian                      5-04.00            
11  Veolis Carroll Iii       10   Kearny                         5-02.00            
11  Malik Steen              10   Castle Park                    5-02.00            
13  Jose Quintanilla         12   Granite Hills                  5-02.00            
14  Peter Xin                11   Christian                      5-00.00            
    Chauncey Emerson         11   Montgomery                     No Time            
    Miguel Guardado          10   Castle Park                    No Time            
    Deshane Mahoney          11   Crawford                       NH                 
    Anthony Denny            11   Castle Park                    No Time            
    Jonathon Braunesreither  12   Olympian                       No Time            
    Issa Musa                10   Crawford                       No Time            
    Asa Kinsey               12   Montgomery                     No Time            
    Deandre Benson           11   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Isak Espino              11   Kearny                         No Time            
    Junior Berruecos         12   Montgomery                     No Time            
    Malik Hayes              10   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Perry Sherrod            11   Grossmont                      No Time            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Gerald Mora              12   Granite Hills                  13-02.00           
3   Kyle Norris              12   Granite Hills                  12-02.00           
3   Kevin Bingham            11   University City                12-02.00           
5   Jorge Alba               12   Granite Hills                  11-02.00           
6   Grady Watkins            10   University City                10-08.00           
7   Adam Vornsand            10   University City                9-08.00            
8   Adam Timms               9    University City                8-02.00            
9   Cole Bingham             9    University City                7-08.00            
    Micah Karahadian         10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Jesse Villarruel         11   Castle Park                    No Time            
    Jonathon Braunesreither  12   Olympian                       No Time            
    Benton Bell              10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Cole Macculloch          10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Kyle Conner              10   Grossmont                      No Time            

Mens Long Jump
==================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                         Final                  
==================================================================================
1  Sydney Rush-Dunigan      12   Point Loma                     23' 8"          7.21m       
1  Jamarkus Watkins         11   Point Loma                     19' 5.5"        5.93m       
2  Alexander Simpson        12   University City                22' 6.25"       6.86m       
2  Josh Ross                12   Kearny                         18' 7"          5.66m       
3  Kyle Leblanc             11   University City                21' 0.75"       6.42m       
3  Mathew Sanders           11   Point Loma                     18' 6"          5.64m       
4  Kyle Norris              12   Granite Hills                  20' 8"          6.30m       
4  Michael Garza            12   Montgomery                     18' 1.75"       5.53m       
5  Rashawn Carter           12   Serra                          20' 5.25"       6.23m       
5  Gary Cannon              9    Olympian                       18' 1"          5.51m       
6  Ronnie Lyons             11   Serra                          20' 0.5"        6.11m       
6  Asa Kinsey               12   Montgomery                     17' 2.75"       5.25m       
7  Jordan Castro            12   University City                19' 8.75"       6.01m       
7  James Palanca            11   Castle Park                    16' 8.5"        5.09m       
8  Johnny Chambers          10   San Diego                      19' 6"          5.94m       
8  Abdi Musa                11   Crawford                       16' 7.75"       5.07m       
9  Jesse Bisbal             11   Granite Hills                  19' 5.5"        5.93m       
9  Ray Morfin               9    Castle Park                    16' 5.25"       5.01m       
10 Minsung Kim              12   Olympian                       18' 11.25"      5.77m       
10 Eleazar Paniaqua         11   Montgomery                     16' 1.75"       4.92m       
11 Kevin Ackerman           12   The Bishop's School            18' 10.75"      5.76m       
11 Michael Taylor           11   Kearny                         15' 3.25"       4.65m       
12 John Probe               11   Serra                          18' 10"         5.74m       
12 Deshane Mahoney          11   Crawford                       15' 2"          4.62m       
13 Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      18' 6.5"        5.65m       
13 Mohamed Abdelaziz        10   Crawford                       13' 9.75"       4.21m       
   Jorden Edraisa           10   Olympian                                       No Time     
   Curtis Wilkins           10   San Diego                                      No Time     
   Matri Hamilton           10   High Tech (CV)                                 No Time     
   Mario Reece-Rosas        12   High Tech (CV)                                 No Time     
   Robert Souza             11   San Diego                                      No Time     
   Donell Pleasant          10   Lincoln                                        No Time     
   Josh Longbrake           11   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Jose Maciel              12   Castle Park                                    No Time     
   Isak Espino              11   Kearny                                         No Time     
   Averi Smith              11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Christian Meno           11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Kalvin Waters            11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                                      No Time     

Mens Triple Jump
==================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                         Final                  
==================================================================================
1  Rashawn Carter           12   Serra                          42' 0.75"       12.82m      
2  James Woods              12   Olympian                       41' 3"          12.57m      
3  Johnny Chambers          10   San Diego                      39' 9.25"       12.12m      
4  Jesse Bisbal             11   Granite Hills                  38' 11"         11.86m      
5  Jordan Danielson         10   Castle Park                    37' 6"          11.43m      
6  Minsung Kim              12   Olympian                       37' 5.75"       11.42m      
7  Asa Kinsey               12   Montgomery                     37' 1"          11.30m      
8  Anfernee Hamilton        10   Kearny                         35' 11.25"      10.95m      
9  Jose Maciel              12   Castle Park                    35' 10.5"       10.93m      
10 Wilgens Pierre           12   Kearny                         34' 6.25"       10.52m      
11 Anthony Denny            11   Castle Park                    34' 4.75"       10.48m      
12 Matt Steigerwald         11   Serra                          33' 6.75"       10.23m      
13 Kevin Jones              10   Kearny                         32' 0"          9.75m       
14 Salvador Lira            11   Montgomery                     31' 4"          9.55m       
   Robert Souza             11   San Diego                                      No Time     
   Mathew Sanders           11   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Mohamed Abdelaziz        10   Crawford                                       No Time     
   Christian Ramirez        12   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   John Probe               11   Serra                                          No Time     
   Josh Longbrake           11   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Eleazar Paniaqua         11   Montgomery                                     FOUL        
   Kevin Ackerman           12   The Bishop's School                            No Time     
   Manny Duarte             12   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Sydney Rush-Dunigan      12   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Tim Boulanger            11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Deandre Benson           11   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Christian Meno           11   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Jeff Tyssee              11   Grossmont                                      No Time     

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ralaina Lidrazzah        10   Olympian                       12.74              
2   Deozjane Jones           12   University City                13.13              
3   Nicole Johnson           11   Olympian                       13.18              
4   Noelani Sapla            12   Castle Park                    13.61              
5   Dalia Martinez           9    Crawford                       13.67              
6   Lauryn Huff              10   Granite Hills                  13.71              
7   Ki'Arah Johnson          10   Point Loma                     13.80              
8   Brynne Williams          10   University City                13.82              
9   Nicole Caddell           12   Christian                      13.84              
10  Charrion Perkins         11   Montgomery                     13.88              
11  Kristin Rodgers          12   Serra                          13.94              
12  Alana Sinclair           9    San Diego                      14.13              
13  Caitlin Barnhill         11   Granite Hills                  14.16              
14  Chloe Cabiness           12   Point Loma                     14.22              
15  Sofia Dinogan            10   Kearny                         14.24              
16  Katrina Duckett          12   Castle Park                    14.36              
17  Ashley Fernando          9    High Tech (CV)                 14.46              
18  Arbriganne (Bri) Johnson 10   Serra                          14.52              
19  Kaela Upell              10   Kearny                         14.55              
20  Malea Casillas           9    The Bishop's School            14.68              
21  Naja Bailey              9    High Tech (CV)                 14.83              
22  Jamie Heinkel            9    Christian                      15.01              
23  Dominae Johnson          9    Crawford                       15.03              
    Abigail Gomez            10   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Sonia Scott              10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Christina Frank          11   The Bishop's School            DNS                
    Nashaya Ross             11   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Jeyla Spencer            12   San Diego                      DNS                
    Rae'Chelle Ransaw        12   Grossmont                      DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ralaina Lidrazzah        10   Olympian                       25.76              
2   Jeyla Spencer            12   San Diego                      26.40              
3   Nicole Johnson           11   Olympian                       27.04              
4   Brianna Smith            10   Kearny                         27.69              
5   Christina Cromer         11   University City                27.75              
6   Charrion Perkins         11   Montgomery                     27.76              
6   Bailey Dehaven           9    Granite Hills                  27.76              
8   Lauryn Huff              10   Granite Hills                  27.86              
9   Darlin Kuway             11   Serra                          28.02              
10  Ki'Arah Johnson          10   Point Loma                     28.50              
11  Noelani Sapla            12   Castle Park                    28.59              
12  Erykah Laster            9    Crawford                       28.72              
13  Chloe Cabiness           12   Point Loma                     28.74              
14  Claudine Mckinney        11   Lincoln                        29.55              
15  Katrina Duckett          12   Castle Park                    30.15              
16  Arbriganne (Bri) Johnson 10   Serra                          30.58              
17  Alondra Bustos           11   Kearny                         30.61              
18  Jenna Pohle              9    Christian                      30.84              
19  Karen Murillo            9    Montgomery                     30.87              
20  Hazel Lu                 11   Christian                      32.25              
21  Dalia Martinez           9    Crawford                       33.18              
    Arryanna Dean            9    San Diego                      DNS                
    Grace Fregoso            10   High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Brittney Aceron          10   High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Latanya Welch            11   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Sonia Scott              10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Rae'Chelle Ransaw        12   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Nashaya Ross             11   Lincoln                        DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Breanna Curry            11   University City                58.17              
2   Arryanna Dean            9    San Diego                      1:00.07            
3   Charmayne Judkins        12   Olympian                       1:00.54            
4   Brianna Smith            10   Kearny                         1:00.66            
5   Bailey Dehaven           9    Granite Hills                  1:00.93            
6   Haley Corlett-Dose       11   Granite Hills                  1:05.13            
7   Karen Murillo            9    Montgomery                     1:05.73            
8   Ashley Fernando          9    High Tech (CV)                 1:06.10            
9   Clementine Mukarukundo   10   Crawford                       1:06.83            
10  Alondra Bustos           11   Kearny                         1:07.04            
11  Lisette Vazquez          9    Montgomery                     1:07.98            
12  Malea Casillas           9    The Bishop's School            1:08.95            
13  Katriana Schwartz        9    Point Loma                     1:09.07            
14  Ana Wade                 10   Point Loma                     1:09.87            
15  Claudine Mckinney        11   Lincoln                        1:10.10            
16  Tylinn Carter            12   Serra                          1:12.59            
17  Hazel Lu                 11   Christian                      1:13.44            
    Grace Fregoso            10   High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Hope Geisinger           11   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Hannah Carney            9    Grossmont                      DNS                
    Genesis Perez            11   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Latanya Welch            11   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Stephanie Legault        12   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Talaya George            10   Olympian                       DNS                
    Shatesha Morris          11   San Diego                      DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Charrion Perkins         11   Montgomery                     65.8               
    Lisette Vazquez          9    Montgomery                     69.88              
    Karen Murillo            9    Montgomery                     72.7               
    Yari Felix               11   Montgomery                     73.21              

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ella Verhees             12   Point Loma                     2:18.08            
2   Cindy Flores             12   Kearny                         2:20.84            
3   Gaby Von Borstel         11   Serra                          2:22.88            
4   Hallie Pullum            10   Point Loma                     2:23.71            
5   Alexandra Hernandez      10   Granite Hills                  2:25.22            
6   Keeshawna Jackson        12   Castle Park                    2:29.22            
7   Cassidy Adams            10   Olympian                       2:31.85            
8   Sera Stotylmire          10   The Bishop's School            2:34.27            
9   Brenda Sanchez           12   Castle Park                    2:35.51            
10  Tessa Martin             11   The Bishop's School            2:37.95            
11  Ann Kelly                10   University City                2:38.57            
12  Stephanie Legault        12   Castle Park                    2:39.63            
13  Nikkie Paredes           12   Montgomery                     2:41.28            
14  Crystal Tabares          11   Olympian                       2:43.23            
15  Kamila Castaneda         10   High Tech (CV)                 2:44.30            
16  Nikita Bichitty          12   Hoover (SD)                    2:46.11            
17  Katriana Schwartz        9    Point Loma                     2:50.52            
18  Stephanie Alvarez        12   Olympian                       2:51.34            
19  Alexandra Harvey         10   Serra                          2:51.96            
20  Brenda Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     2:51.99            
21  Genoveva Lopez           9    Hoover (SD)                    2:53.50            
22  Nathalou Mejorada        10   Serra                          2:54.66            
23  Diana Bataz              9    Hoover (SD)                    2:57.30            
24  Crystal Boggio           10   Kearny                         3:01.21            
25  Julia Becker             10   High Tech (CV)                 3:01.58            
26  Katarina Buenviaje       10   High Tech (CV)                 3:06.77            
27  Katie Truong             10   Kearny                         3:08.34            
    Brandi Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     2:35.51            
    Hayat Hakim              10   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Noel Beher               10   Granite Hills                  DNS                
    Makenna Kniffing         11   Christian                      DNS                
    Khemaksone Bebe Saynirath10   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Dasia Dunn               11   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Iris Salazar             10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Delaney Casey            9    Granite Hills                  DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sophia Volk              12   University City                11:43.76           
2   Gaby Von Borstel         11   Serra                          11:51.31           
3   Sara Bagnell             11   Point Loma                     11:58.32           
4   Kiara Breadmore          11   Point Loma                     12:20.12           
5   Brandi Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     12:43.05           
6   Nicole Tan               12   University City                12:47.75           
7   Tiffany Clonts           9    Granite Hills                  13:19.33           
8   Anadela Navarette        9    Hoover (SD)                    13:20.62           
9   Kaylie Hildebrand        9    Granite Hills                  13:23.43           
10  Emma Smith               9    Point Loma                     13:28.04           
11  Angelica Ilog            10   Olympian                       13:41.50           
12  Mirella Cruz             9    Hoover (SD)                    13:44.37           
13  Emma Krikorian           12   Serra                          13:53.92           
14  Jessica Gregory          10   Olympian                       13:58.02           
15  Brenda Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     14:04.18           
16  Djoana Nicolo            9    Olympian                       14:06.30           
17  Diana Vergara            11   Hoover (SD)                    14:10.87           
18  Casey Lind               10   Granite Hills                  14:28.56           
19  Crystal Boggio           10   Kearny                         15:57.90           
20  Katie Truong             10   Kearny                         17:28.18           
    Nikkie Paredes           12   Montgomery                     13:53.92           
    Bridgette Castillo       12   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Mariana West             10   High Tech (CV)                 DNS                
    Brenda Sanchez           12   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Daisy Villa Plascencia   12   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Val Ulloa                11   Castle Park                    DNS                
    Joscy Castro             11   Castle Park                    DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sydney Magdalena         11   Olympian                       15.33              
2   Charmayne Judkins        12   Olympian                       15.97              
3   Jasmine Young            11   Serra                          16.18              
4   Makenna Sanders          11   San Diego                      17.53              
5   Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                     17.54              
6   Janica Abagat            11   Castle Park                    17.71              
7   Karly Ironside           9    Granite Hills                  17.83              
8   Angela Steel             11   Kearny                         17.97              
9   Brianna Diaz             10   Castle Park                    18.04              
10  Rachael Mora             11   Granite Hills                  18.52              
11  Kenieshay Mckinney       12   Lincoln                        18.88              
12  Tia Griffis              12   Serra                          19.10              
13  Destinee Wells           9    San Diego                      19.63              
14  Rafely Palacios          10   High Tech (CV)                 19.75              
15  Alana Sinclair           9    San Diego                      19.95              
16  Briana Garcia            10   University City                20.63              
17  Sydnee Brown             10   Montgomery                     21.05              
18  Naja Bailey              9    High Tech (CV)                 22.27              
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Monet Panza              10   Kearny                         DNS                
    Clementine Mukarukundo   10   Crawford                       DNS                
    Mikaela Patterson        9    Christian                      DNS                
    Kiara Carbullido         10   Montgomery                     DNS                
    Jeyla Spencer            12   San Diego                      DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      University City                50.28                       
 2      San Diego                      50.40                       
 3      Granite Hills                  51.96                       
 4      Olympian                       52.13                       
 5      Kearny                         53.15                       
 6      Point Loma                     53.61                       
 7      Castle Park                    53.98                       
 8      Crawford                       53.99                       
 9      Serra                          54.12                       
 10     Christian                      56.01                       
 11     Montgomery                     56.07                       
 12     Lincoln                        56.80                       
 13     The Bishop's School            57.08                       
 14     High Tech (CV)                 57.76                       
        Grossmont                      DNF                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Olympian                       4:07.34                     
 2      San Diego                      4:07.54                     
 3      Serra                          4:13.41                     
 4      Granite Hills                  4:16.10                     
 5      University City                4:16.85                     
 6      Kearny                         4:22.88                     
 7      Point Loma                     4:25.87                     
 8      Castle Park                    4:33.90                     
 9      High Tech (CV)                 4:38.31                     
 10     Montgomery                     4:42.18                     
 11     Crawford                       4:47.96                     
        Christian                      DNS                         
        Lincoln                        DNS                         
        Grossmont                      DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Teairah Jackson          10   Castle Park                    34-03.50           
2   Tia Griffis              12   Serra                          31-04.00           
3   Veneese Brown            11   Serra                          31-00.00           
4   Erykah Mcnairy           10   San Diego                      29-10.00           
5   Aliyah Muhammad          10   Lincoln                        29-02.00           
6   Kamilah Lasisih          11   Castle Park                    28-11.00           
7   Karissa Rearden          12   Serra                          28-00.50           
8   Chynna You               12   Montgomery                     27-04.00           
9   Tionna Jackson           9    Castle Park                    27-03.00           
10  Tiffaney Johnson         10   San Diego                      26-07.50           
11  Ariel Villanueva         11   Granite Hills                  25-09.00           
12  Valencia Morris          11   University City                25-05.00           
13  Meilani Meleisea         9    San Diego                      25-00.00           
14  Zera Ntahonirukiye       11   Christian                      24-02.00           
15  Dalya Briggs             11   Lincoln                        23-02.00           
16  Janae Rendon             12   Granite Hills                  23-00.50           
17  Samantha Wheeler         10   Granite Hills                  21-05.00           
18  Delfina Gonzalez         12   The Bishop's School            20-08.00           
19  Tatiana Aarons           10   The Bishop's School            19-06.00           
20  Marleigh Lewis           11   Kearny                         17-05.00           
21  Arabella Gastelum        9    High Tech (CV)                 14-05.00           
    Kaitlyn Favor            9    High Tech (CV)                 No Time            
    Ashley Dominski          9    Christian                      No Time            
    Harmoni Miller           12   Kearny                         No Time            
    Mickeal Anderson         10   Olympian                       No Time            
    Kaylee Mckay             9    Christian                      No Time            
    Ester Nofadgi            10   Hoover (SD)                    No Time            
    Talaya George            10   Olympian                       No Time            
    Akira Youngblood         10   Olympian                       No Time            
    Shannon Jaros            10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Isabella Lawrence        10   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Theresa Mapp             10   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Halima Ali               10   Crawford                       No Time            
    Karal Urena              9    Crawford                       No Time            
    Dalia Martinez           9    Crawford                       No Time            
    Megan Crowl              11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Grace Ward               12   Hoover (SD)                    No Time            
    Adra (Christina) Tabor   12   Kearny                         No Time            
    Lauren Mcphillips        9    Point Loma                     No Time            
    Courtney Cahill          9    Point Loma                     No Time            

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Montion            10   Castle Park                    96-02              
2   Tionna Jackson           9    Castle Park                    90-01              
3   Jasmine Alicadan         12   San Diego                      88-06              
4   Teairah Jackson          10   Castle Park                    88-01              
5   Valencia Morris          11   University City                86-11              
6   Ariel Villanueva         11   Granite Hills                  81-09              
7   Karissa Rearden          12   Serra                          79-00              
8   Kiel Green               11   Kearny                         77-11              
9   Tiffaney Johnson         10   San Diego                      77-08              
10  Veneese Brown            11   Serra                          72-10              
11  Gaby Lopez               9    San Diego                      69-00              
12  Geneen Willis            11   Serra                          65-07              
13  Janae Rendon             12   Granite Hills                  65-00              
14  Delfina Gonzalez         12   The Bishop's School            52-11              
15  Samantha Wheeler         10   Granite Hills                  51-11              
16  Marleigh Lewis           11   Kearny                         46-09              
17  Tatiana Aarons           10   The Bishop's School            46-08              
18  Arabella Gastelum        9    High Tech (CV)                 35-08              
    Aliyah Muhammad          10   Lincoln                        87-07              
    Kaitlyn Favor            9    High Tech (CV)                 No Time            
    Mickeal Anderson         10   Olympian                       DNS                
    Dalia Martinez           9    Crawford                       DNS                
    Jaquline Lopez           11   San Diego                      No Time            
    Kaylee Mckay             9    Christian                      No Time            
    Harmoni Miller           12   Kearny                         No Time            
    Ashley Dominski          9    Christian                      No Time            
    Daniella Rodriguez       10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Ester Nofadgi            10   Hoover (SD)                    DNS                
    Zera Ntahonirukiye       11   Christian                      No Time            
    Shannon Jaros            10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Lauren Mcphillips        9    Point Loma                     No Time            
    Lailanee Person          11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Caitlin Wraith           11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Karal Urena              9    Crawford                       No Time            
    Grace Ward               12   Hoover (SD)                    No Time            
    Megan Crowl              11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Erykah Mcnairy           10   San Diego                      No Time            
    Halima Ali               10   Crawford                       No Time            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyjah Kennedy           10   Serra                          5-00.00            
2   Keeshawna Jackson        12   Castle Park                    5-00.00            
3   Ciara Williams           11   Serra                          4-10.00            
4   Makenna Sanders          11   San Diego                      4-10.00            
5   Sydney Limond            12   Granite Hills                  4-08.00            
6   Victoria Scott           12   Granite Hills                  4-06.00            
6   Kayla Meyer              10   Point Loma                     4-06.00            
8   Jazmine Sempsrott        11   Granite Hills                  4-06.00            
9   Payton Agnew             12   University City                4-04.00            
10  Talaya George            10   Olympian                       4-04.00            
11  Alexis Cross             11   Serra                          4-04.00            
    Angela Steel             11   Kearny                         No Time            
    Sofia Dinogan            10   Kearny                         No Time            
    Lane Griffith            11   Grossmont                      No Time            
    Aryn Henige              12   Christian                      No Time            
    Sarah Montion            10   Castle Park                    No Time            
    Kenieshay Mckinney       12   Lincoln                        NH                 
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Emily Herrin             10   Point Loma                     No Time            
    Jaquel Quest             9    Olympian                       NH                 
    Eumina Lubigan           9    Castle Park                    No Time            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sierra O'Neill           11   Granite Hills                  9-02.00            
2   Madison Agnew            11   University City                8-08.00            
3   Mackenzie Mason          10   University City                8-02.00            
4   Megan Hempsey            11   University City                7-08.00            
5   Katharine Kimmel         12   The Bishop's School            7-02.00            
5   Alicia Tan               9    University City                7-02.00            
7   Dora Sanchez             11   Granite Hills                  6-08.00            
    Samantha Coon            9    Point Loma                     No Time            
    Rowan Griffiths          9    Point Loma                     No Time            
    Lori Lopez               12   Olympian                       No Time            
    Elizabeth Miller         12   Granite Hills                  No Time            
    Victoria Gonzalez        12   Point Loma                     No Time            

Womens Long Jump
==================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                         Final                  
==================================================================================
1  Christina Cromer         11   University City                16' 2.25"       4.93m       
1  Jaycee Kertzman          11   Granite Hills                  15' 4.75"       4.69m       
2  Shatesha Morris          11   San Diego                      15' 11"         4.85m       
2  Sydney Barnes            9    Olympian                       15' 1.25"       4.60m       
3  Janica Abagat            11   Castle Park                    15' 7.5"        4.76m       
3  Pariss Boyd              9    Olympian                       14' 8.5"        4.48m       
4  Nicole Caddell           12   Christian                      15' 7"          4.75m       
4  Alexis Cross             11   Serra                          14' 3"          4.34m       
5  Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                     15' 4.75"       4.69m       
5  Sammy Lopez              12   Montgomery                     14' 2.5"        4.33m       
6  Alyjah Kennedy           10   Serra                          15' 4"          4.67m       
6  Lisette Vazquez          9    Montgomery                     14' 0.5"        4.28m       
7  Jordan Whitlock          11   Point Loma                     15' 0.75"       4.59m       
7  Taylor Sivedge           11   Granite Hills                  13' 9.5"        4.20m       
8  Ciara Williams           11   Serra                          14' 11.5"       4.56m       
8  Claudine Mckinney        11   Lincoln                        13' 6.75"       4.13m       
9  Morgan Wehsener          10   Point Loma                     14' 9.75"       4.51m       
9  Jessica Grimsley         9    Castle Park                    13' 5.5"        4.10m       
10 Shari Looney             12   Kearny                         14' 0.5"        4.28m       
10 Erykah Laster            9    Crawford                       13' 2.75"       4.03m       
11 Hannah Hartin            10   University City                13' 5.5"        4.10m       
11 Eumina Lubigan           9    Castle Park                    12' 10.75"      3.93m       
12 Brenda Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     12' 10"         3.91m       
13 Kenieshay Mckinney       12   Lincoln                        12' 5.25"       3.79m       
14 Yete Zeleke              11   Kearny                         12' 5"          3.78m       
15 Jennifer Gonzalez        9    Granite Hills                  11' 8.25"       3.56m       
   Isabella Polese          10   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Madilyn Yeomans          9    Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Tatyanna Hamlett         9    San Diego                                      No Time     
   Jamie Heinkel            9    Christian                                      No Time     
   Sophia Bacting           9    Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Kayana Dugger            10   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Emily Kluzak             10   Grossmont                                      No Time     
   Jennifer Houser          11   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Jaquel Quest             9    Olympian                                       No Time     
   Zhan                     10   Kearny                                         No Time     
   Anna Viettry             12   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Sheree Collins           12   Lincoln                                        No Time     

Womens Triple Jump
==================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                         Final                  
==================================================================================
1  Sydney Barnes            9    Olympian                       34' 0"          10.36m      
2  Shatesha Morris          11   San Diego                      33' 6"          10.21m      
3  Keeshawna Jackson        12   Castle Park                    32' 1.5"        9.79m       
4  Janica Abagat            11   Castle Park                    31' 4.5"        9.56m       
5  Eumina Lubigan           9    Castle Park                    30' 3.5"        9.23m       
6  Brandi Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     29' 10"         9.09m       
7  Yete Zeleke              11   Kearny                         29' 6.5"        9.00m       
8  Shari Looney             12   Kearny                         28' 10.5"       8.80m       
9  Pariss Boyd              9    Olympian                       28' 3.5"        8.62m       
10 Ashanea Frazer           11   Kearny                         28' 1.75"       8.58m       
11 Sammy Lopez              12   Montgomery                     26' 10"         8.18m       
12 Alexis Cross             11   Serra                          26' 6.5"        8.09m       
13 Daniella Veloria         11   University City                26' 5"          8.05m       
14 Brenda Sanchez           12   Montgomery                     25' 11.5"       7.91m       
   Anna Viettry             12   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Sheree Collins           12   Lincoln                                        No Time     
   Jennifer Houser          11   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                                     FOUL        
   Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Jordan Whitlock          11   Point Loma                                     No Time     
   Taylor Sivedge           11   Granite Hills                                  No Time     
   Alyjah Kennedy           10   Serra                                          No Time     


Number of Elite performances: 62

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
James, Jake (Granite Hills,CA)
Johnson, Lorenzo (Serra -SD,CA)
Hernandez, Danny (Castle Park,CA)
Edwards, Tessie (Serra -SD,CA)
Gibson, Isaiah (Olympian,CA)
Sweet, Ricky (Point Loma,CA)
Masayesya, Anthony (Serra -SD,CA)
Masayesya, Brian (Serra -SD,CA)
King, Thomas (The Bishop's School,CA)
Kilman, Alex (The Bishop's School,CA)
Dehaven, Blake (Granite Hills,CA)
Woods, Jame (Olympian,CA)
Boys Relay (University City,CA)
Boys Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Olympian,CA)
Boys Relay (Serra -SD,CA)
Boys Relay (Kearny,CA)
Boys Relay (Castle Park,CA)
Vazquez, Daniel (Castle Park,CA)
Bennett, Victor (University City,CA)
Scheidt, Steven (University City,CA)
Meza, Kalen (Granite Hills,CA)
Navarrete, Oscar (University City,CA)
Rush-Dunigan, Sydney (Point Loma,CA)
Pritchett, Devonte (University City,CA)
Simpson, Alexander (University City,CA)
Leblanc, Kyle (University City,CA)
Norris, Kyle (Granite Hills,CA)
Mora, Gerald (Granite Hills,CA)
Carter, Rashawn (Serra -SD,CA)
Lidrazzah, Ralaina (Olympian,CA)
Judkins, Charmayne (Olympian,CA)
Magdalena, Sydney (Olympian,CA)
Young, Jasmine (Serra -SD,CA)
Spencer, Jeyla (San Diego,CA)
Volk, Sophia (University City,CA)
Bagnell, Sara (Point Loma,CA)
Von, Gaby (Serra -SD,CA)
Cury, Breanne (University City,CA)
Dean, Arryanna (San Diego,CA)
Girls Relay (University City,CA)
Girls Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (E.C. Glass,VA)
Girls Relay (Olympian,CA)
Girls Relay (Serra -SD,CA)
Verhees, Ella (Point Loma,CA)
Flores, Cindy (Kearny,CA)
Pullum, Hallie (Point Loma,CA)
Jackson, Keeshawna (Castle Park,CA)
Kennedy, Alyjah (Serra -SD,CA)
Jackson, Teairah (Castle Park,CA)
Barnes, Sydney (Olympian,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Gibson, Isaiah , 12, Olympian
DS Regional- B-200 22.92 Edwards, Tessie , 12, Serra
DS Regional- B-400 50.17 Gibson, Isaiah , 12, Olympian
DS Regional- B-400 50.53 Dehaven, Blake , 11, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-400 50.55 Woods, James , 12, Olympian
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.96 Masayesva, Anthony , 11, Serra
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.90 Vazquez, Daniel , 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.20 Meza, Kalen , 11, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.48 Scheidt, Steven , 11, University City
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.86 Bennett, Victor , 11, University City
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.40 Masayesva, Anthony , 11, Serra
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.73 Sweet, Ricky , 12, Point Loma
DS Regional- B-3200 9:41.40 King, Thomas , 12, The Bishop'S School
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.47 Masayesva, Brian , 11, Serra
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.36 Kilman, Alex , 11, The Bishop'S School
DS Regional- B-110H 15.03 James, Jake , 12, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.37 Hernandez, Danny , 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- B-110H 16.30 Johnson, Lorenzo , 11, Serra
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Olympian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.91 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.74 Boys Relay, , Serra
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.81 Boys Relay, , University City
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.90 Boys Relay, , Kearny
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.06 Boys Relay, , Olympian
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.07 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.14 Boys Relay, , Castle Park
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.49 Boys Relay, , University City
DS Regional- B-DT 145'4.0 Navarrete, Oscar , 12, University City
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney , 12, Point Loma
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Pritchett, Devonte , 12, University City
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Mora, Gerald , 12, Granite Hills
B-LJ 23'8.0 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney , 12, Point Loma
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.25 Simpson, Alexander , 12, University City
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.75 Leblanc, Kyle , 11, University City
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Norris, Kyle , 12, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'0.75 Carter, Rashawn , 12, Serra
DS Regional- G-100 12.74 Lidrazzah, Ralaina , 10, Olympian
DS STATE- G-200 25.76 Lidrazzah, Ralaina , 10, Olympian
DS Regional- G-200 26.40 Spencer, Jeyla , 12, San Diego
DS STATE- G-400 58.17 Curry, Breanna , 11, University City
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.07 Dean, Arryanna , 9, San Diego
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.54 Judkins, Charmayne , 12, Olympian
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.08 Verhees, Ella , 12, Point Loma
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.84 Flores, Cindy , 12, Kearny
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.88 Von, Gaby , 11, Serra
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.71 Pullum, Hallie , 10, Point Loma
DS Regional- G-3200 11:43.76 Volk, Sophia , 12, University City
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.31 Von, Gaby , 11, Serra
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.32 Bagnell, Sara , 11, Point Loma
DS Regional- G-100H 15.33 Magdalena, Sydney , 11, Olympian
DS Regional- G-100H 15.97 Judkins, Charmayne , 12, Olympian
DS Regional- G-100H 16.18 Young, Jasmine , 11, Serra
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.28 Girls Relay, , University City
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.40 Girls Relay, , San Diego
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.96 Girls Relay, , Granite Hills
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.34 Girls Relay, , Olympian
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.54 Girls Relay, , San Diego
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.41 Girls Relay, , Serra
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5 Jackson, Teairah , 10, Castle Park
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Kennedy, Alyjah , 10, Serra
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Jackson, Keeshawna , 12, Castle Park
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.0 Barnes, Sydney , 9, Olympian

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State