Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to El Paso ISD Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2013 08:29 PM
                  EPISD 1-5A District - 4/9/2013 to 4/12/2013                  
                        2013 Track & Field Championship                        
                      Coronado High School - El Paso, TX                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Martell, Diana               Eastwood HS           12:59.59   10   
  2 Alarcon, Rachel              Bel Air HS            13:50.59    8   
  3 Falcon, Dezarey              Montwood Hig          14:56.87    6   
  4 Marquez, Liliana             El Paso Fran          15:04.09    4   
  5 Da Costa, Danielle           El Paso Soco          15:06.10    2   
  6 Garcia, Luz                  Coronado Hig          15:11.69    1   
  7 Alexander, Ariel             EP El Dorado          15:19.56  
  8 Martinez, Evelyn             Americas HS           15:23.56  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bel Air HS  'A'                                       55.03   20   
     1) Carmona, Areanna                2) De Santiago, Jo Monique        
     3) Ontiveros, Bobbie               4) Lopez, Kristen                 
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                      55.63   16   
     1) Hidalgo, Marlette               2) Collier, Teleza                
     3) Ballard, Tatiana                4) Saldivar, Areana               
  3 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                  57.02   12   
     1) Diaz, Paulette                  2) Esparza, Yazmin                
     3) Jasso, Karina                   4) Silvestre, Jasmeen             
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Gabrielle           El Paso Fran           2:40.12   10   
  2 Mendoza Alvidrez, Melani     El Paso Fran           2:41.12    8   
  3 Saldivar, Areana             Americas HS            2:41.15    6   
  4 Springer, Jensen             El Paso Fran           2:54.37    4   
  5 Gandara, Andrea              Coronado Hig           3:02.55    2   
  6 Lemaster, Elisa              Coronado Hig           3:06.43    1   
  7 Tirres, Abigail              Montwood Hig           3:20.12  
  8 Searcy, Stephanie            Montwood Hig           3:27.39  
 
Event 104  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gay, Claire                  Coronado Hig             19.01   10   
  2 Hidalgo, Marlette            Americas HS              20.40    8   
  3 Goytia, Karla                EP El Dorado             20.57    6   
  4 Galarza, Lindsay             Eastwood HS              20.58    4   
  5 Duchene, Jessica             Eastwood HS              20.71    2   
  6 Hernandez, Xendi             Eastwood HS              21.80    1   
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Lesley            Eastwood HS              13.77q  2 
  2 Padilla, Jo Rayne            Coronado Hig             14.32q  1 
  3 De Santiago, Jo Monique      Bel Air HS               14.43q  1 
  4 Enriquez, Esmeralda          Americas HS              14.62q  1 
  5 Segura, Paola                EP El Dorado             14.90q  2 
  6 Brinks, Amaris               Montwood Hig             15.12q  2 
  7 Byers, Crystal               Eastwood HS              15.13q  1 
  8 Carreon, Eutnice             Coronado Hig             15.70q  1 
  9 Jasso, Karina                El Paso Soco             15.76   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Celeste            Eastwood HS              16.18   2 
 11 Gil, Kelsey                  Americas HS              16.40   1 
 12 Houle, Jimena                Coronado Hig             16.69   2 
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 De Santiago, Jo Monique      Bel Air HS               14.31   10   
  2 Padilla, Jo Rayne            Coronado Hig             14.42    8   
  3 Enriquez, Esmeralda          Americas HS              14.89    6   
  4 Brinks, Amaris               Montwood Hig             15.05    4   
  5 Segura, Paola                EP El Dorado             15.05    2   
  6 Carreon, Eutnice             Coronado Hig             15.97    1   
 
Event 106  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                2:02.76   20   
     1) Diaz, Paulette                  2) Esparza, Yazmin                
     3) Jasso, Karina                   4) Silvestre, Jasmeen             
 -- Americas HS  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Enriquez, Esmeralda             2) Hidalgo, Marlette              
     3) Ballard, Tatiana                4) Rodriguez, Victoria            
 -- Coronado High School  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Alcantar, Victoria              2) Cobb, Katherine                
     3) Aguilar, Dali                   4) Padilla, Jo Rayne              
 
Event 107  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmona, Areanna             Bel Air HS             1:05.48q  2 
  2 Gutierrez, Lesley            Eastwood HS            1:09.00q  2 
  3 Ontiveros, Bobbie            Bel Air HS             1:13.00q  1 
  4 Esparza, Yazmin              El Paso Soco           1:13.49q  1 
  5 Mendoza, Gabrielle           El Paso Fran           1:14.60q  2 
  6 Sarabia, Amanda              Eastwood HS            1:15.00q  1 
  6 Trevino, Stephanie           Americas HS            1:15.00q  1 
 -- Silverthorn, Lauren          Montwood Hig                NT   2 
 -- Tovar, Brianna               Montwood Hig                NT   1 
 -- Barrientos, Lilly            Eastwood HS                 NT   2 
 -- Lopez, Violet                Montwood Hig                NT   1 
 -- Segura, Paola                EP El Dorado                NT   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmona, Areanna             Bel Air HS             1:09.96   10   
  2 Esparza, Yazmin              El Paso Soco           1:11.22    8   
  3 Mendoza, Gabrielle           El Paso Fran           1:11.59    6   
  4 Ontiveros, Bobbie            Bel Air HS             1:12.07    4   
  5 Sarabia, Amanda              Eastwood HS            1:15.60    2   
 -- Trevino, Stephanie           Americas HS                DNF  
 
Event 108  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gay, Claire                  Coronado Hig             55.34   10   
  2 Galarza, Lindsay             Eastwood HS              57.51    8   
  3 Hernandez, Xendi             Eastwood HS              57.80    6   
  4 Goytia, Karla                EP El Dorado             57.91    4   
  5 Duchene, Jessica             Eastwood HS              58.58    2   
 
Event 109  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Teleza              Americas HS              28.24q  2 
  2 Lopez, Kristen               Bel Air HS               28.42q  1 
  3 Silvestre, Jasmeen           El Paso Soco             28.77q  1 
  4 Saldivar, Areana             Americas HS              29.40q  1 
  5 Gutierrez, Lesley            Eastwood HS              29.72q  2 
  6 Ballard, Tatiana             Americas HS              29.89q  2 
  7 Segura, Paola                EP El Dorado             29.94q  1 
  8 Cobb, Katherine              Coronado Hig             30.85q  1 
  9 Brinks, Amaris               Montwood Hig             31.21   2 
 10 Diaz, Paulette               El Paso Soco             31.78   2 
 11 Byers, Crystal               Eastwood HS              32.08   1 
 12 Carreon, Eutnice             Coronado Hig             32.54   2 
 13 Zurick, Audree               Montwood Hig             34.49   1 
 14 Houle, Jimena                Coronado Hig             34.61   1 
 
Event 109  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Kristen               Bel Air HS               28.20   10   
  2 Silvestre, Jasmeen           El Paso Soco             28.57    8   
  3 Collier, Teleza              Americas HS              28.91    6   
  4 Gutierrez, Lesley            Eastwood HS              29.04    4   
  5 Saldivar, Areana             Americas HS              29.32    2   
  6 Ballard, Tatiana             Americas HS              29.80    1   
  7 Segura, Paola                EP El Dorado             30.57  
  8 Cobb, Katherine              Coronado Hig             31.32  
 
Event 110  Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Diana               Eastwood HS            5:54.29   10   
  2 Mendoza Alvidrez, Melani     El Paso Fran           6:06.05    8   
  3 Alarcon, Rachel              Bel Air HS             6:21.67    6   
  4 Porras, Kimberly             El Paso Fran           6:36.64    4   
  5 Springer, Jensen             El Paso Fran           6:38.47    2   
  6 Falcon, Dezarey              Montwood Hig           6:43.76    1   
  7 Garcia, Luz                  Coronado Hig           6:52.31  
  8 Da Costa, Danielle           El Paso Soco           6:53.06  
  9 Lemaster, Elisa              Coronado Hig           6:57.82  
 10 Lucero, Kassidy              Bel Air HS             7:01.54  
 11 Gandara, Andrea              Coronado Hig           7:30.89  
 12 Rodriguez, Andrea            EP El Dorado           8:02.96  
 -- Alexander, Ariel             EP El Dorado                NT  
 -- Martinez, Evelyn             Americas HS                 NT  
 -- Escobedo, Alexandra          EP El Dorado                NT  
 
Event 111  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bel Air HS  'A'                                     4:41.32   20   
     1) De Santiago, Jo Monique         2) Carmona, Areanna               
     3) Ontiveros, Bobbie               4) Lopez, Kristen                 
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    4:47.77   16   
     1) Hernandez, Xendi                2) Martell, Diana                 
     3) Galarza, Lindsay                4) Duchene, Jessica               
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               4:52.51   12   
     1) Mendoza Alvidrez, Melanie       2) Springer, Jensen               
     3) Marquez, Liliana                4) Mendoza, Gabrielle             
  4 Coronado High School  'A'                           5:07.89    8   
     1) Lemaster, Elisa                 2) Gandara, Andrea                
     3) Garcia, Luz                     4) Carreon, Eutnice               
 
Event 112  Girls High Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gay, Claire                  Coronado Hig           4-04.00   10   
  2 Lopez, Kristen               Bel Air HS             4-02.00    8   
 -- Silvestre, Jasmeen           El Paso Soco                NH  
 -- Derek, Quinn                 El Paso Fran                NH  
 -- Hernandez, Xendi             Eastwood HS                 NH  
 
Event 113  Girls Pole Vault Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Bobbie            Bel Air HS             6-00.00   10   
  2 Zurick, Audree               Montwood Hig           5-06.00    8   
  3 Cobb, Katherine              Coronado Hig          J5-06.00    6   
 -- Derek, Quinn                 El Paso Fran                NH  
 
Event 114  Girls Long Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kristen               Bel Air HS            13-08.00   10   
  2 Gay, Claire                  Coronado Hig          13-01.00    8   
  3 Aguilar, Dali                Coronado Hig          12-11.00    6   
  4 De Santiago, Jo Monique      Bel Air HS            12-10.00    4   
  5 Padilla, Jo Rayne            Coronado Hig          12-01.50    2   
  6 Esparza, Yazmin              El Paso Soco          11-04.50    1   
 -- Diaz, Paulette               El Paso Soco                ND  
 -- Barrientos, Lilly            Eastwood HS                 ND  
 -- Gil, Kelsey                  Americas HS                 ND  
 -- Jasso, Karina                El Paso Soco                ND  
 
Event 115  Girls Triple Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Dali                Coronado Hig          31-01.00   10   
  2 De Santiago, Jo Monique      Bel Air HS            29-07.00    8   
 -- Esparza, Yazmin              El Paso Soco                ND  
 -- Silvestre, Jasmeen           El Paso Soco                ND  
 -- Diaz, Paulette               El Paso Soco                ND  
 
Event 116  Girls Discus Throw Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Azar, Uvia                   Eastwood HS              76-01   10   
  2 Halm, Adyari                 Eastwood HS              60-10    8   
  3 Bryant, Sophia               Eastwood HS              59-05    6   
  4 Dominguez, Alondra           El Paso Soco             50-10    4   
  5 Blazer, Dawn                 El Paso Soco             42-11    2   
  6 Contreras, Amanda            Bel Air HS               39-02    1   
  7 Payan, Sherri                El Paso Fran             38-04  
  8 Kollar, Marlene              Bel Air HS               37-10  
 -- Probasco, Lorna              Coronado Hig                ND  
 
Event 117  Girls Shot Put Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Sophia               Eastwood HS           28-11.00   10   
  2 Halm, Adyari                 Eastwood HS           22-07.00    8   
  3 Azar, Uvia                   Eastwood HS           22-04.00    6   
  4 Baquera, Yazmin              El Paso Soco          21-09.00    4   
  5 Payan, Sherri                El Paso Fran          21-02.00    2   
  6 Kollar, Marlene              Bel Air HS            20-08.00    1   
  7 Dominguez, Alondra           El Paso Soco          17-07.00  
  8 Contreras, Amanda            Bel Air HS            15-10.00  
 -- Probasco, Lorna              Coronado Hig                ND  
 
Event 201  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Soco          10:55.23   10   
  2 Lara, Bryan                  Montwood Hig          11:05.84    8   
  3 Murillo, Josue               Bel Air HS            11:14.34    6   
  4 Hernandez, Cristian          EP El Dorado          11:24.53    4   
  5 Solorzano, Ryan              Coronado Hig          11:34.20    2   
  6 Armendariz, Javier           Eastwood HS           11:45.78    1   
  7 Carcereno, Evan              Coronado Hig          11:57.20  
  8 Costello, Matthew            Eastwood HS           12:17.78  
  9 Archard, Sebastian           El Paso Fran          12:29.13  
 10 Carmona, Luis                El Paso Soco          12:37.38  
 11 Lombardy, Patrick            Montwood Hig          12:46.16  
 12 Nava, Alberto                El Paso Soco          12:52.45  
 13 Peru, Alex                   Montwood Hig          12:58.70  
 14 Franco, Julian               Americas HS           13:09.63  
 15 Harms, Brandon               Americas HS           13:57.31  
 16 Preza, Roberto               El Paso Fran          13:58.31  
 17 Gayton, Omar                 El Paso Fran          14:26.48  
 -- Rodriguez, Daniel            Americas HS                 NT  
 
Event 202  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                             46.25   20   
     1) Aguirre, Alex                   2) Castro, Aaron                  
     3) Filley, Austin                  4) Dominguez, Abel                
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                      46.57   16   
     1) Gomez, Alberto                  2) Duran, Rodolfo                 
     3) Stapleton, Jerry                4) Palacios, Felipe               
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                                 47.28   12   
     1) Sotelo, Chris                   2) Maese, Christian               
     3) Propeck, Rafael                 4) Castano, Miguel                
  4 Montwood High School  'A'                             47.61    8   
     1) Alarcon, Jacob                  2) Chavez, Robert                 
     3) Gonzalez, Hristro               4) Provencio, Antonio             
 
Event 203  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borunda, Christian           Bel Air HS             2:09.24   10   
  2 Munoz, Mathew                Montwood Hig           2:09.28    8   
  3 Perez-Spaugy, Xavier         EP El Dorado           2:15.01    6   
  4 Legarreta, Alex              Americas HS            2:15.34    4   
  5 Ben, Christian               Eastwood HS            2:20.25    2   
  6 McConnell, John              EP El Dorado           2:20.27    1   
  7 Longoria, Felipe             EP El Dorado           2:20.67  
  8 Torres, Raul                 Coronado Hig           2:25.62  
  9 Camacho, Carlos              El Paso Soco           2:26.18  
 10 Soto, Daniel                 El Paso Soco           2:29.19  
 11 Valdivia, Jose               Bel Air HS             2:35.76  
 12 Stubbs, Porter               Coronado Hig           2:38.39  
 13 Reiners, Benjamin            Americas HS            2:40.81  
 
Event 204  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             18.46q  2 
  2 Maxwell, Chance              EP El Dorado             18.59q  1 
  3 Sotelo, Chris                El Paso Fran             19.03q  2 
  4 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS              19.43q  2 
  5 Gonzalez, Hristro            Montwood Hig             19.84q  1 
  6 Cuellar, David               Americas HS              20.00q  1 
  7 Willis, Josh                 Coronado Hig             20.88q  2 
  8 Bean, Nathan                 Coronado Hig             20.91q  1 
 -- Ramirez, Gabriel             Americas HS                 NT   2 
 
Event 204  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Chance              EP El Dorado             18.49   10   
  2 Cuellar, David               Americas HS              19.47    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Hristro            Montwood Hig             19.49    6   
  4 Willis, Josh                 Coronado Hig             20.71    4   
  5 Bean, Nathan                 Coronado Hig             20.79    2   
  6 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             22.31    1   
 -- Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS                 FS  
 -- Sotelo, Chris                El Paso Fran                DQ  
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labelle, Dylan               Coronado Hig             11.76q  3 
  2 Palacios, Felipe             Americas HS              11.79q  3 
  3 Castano, Miguel              El Paso Fran             12.21q  1 
  4 Aguirre, Alex                Coronado Hig             12.22q  2 
  5 Ruiz, Juan                   EP El Dorado             12.23q  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Brian              Bel Air HS               12.23q  1 
  7 Melendez, Jacob              Eastwood HS              12.30q  2 
  8 Gomez, Alberto               Americas HS              12.44q  1 
  9 Santos, Albert               EP El Dorado             12.45   2 
 10 Contreras, Aaron             Eastwood HS              12.55   3 
 11 Filley, Austin               Coronado Hig             12.55   1 
 12 Pina-Peterson, Khalid        Eastwood HS              12.60   1 
 13 Maese, Christian             El Paso Fran             12.66   3 
 14 Tate-Lerma, Cristian         EP El Dorado             13.38   3 
 15 Montes, Armando              El Paso Fran             13.42   2 
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Labelle, Dylan               Coronado Hig             11.79   10   
  2 Palacios, Felipe             Americas HS              11.95    8   
  3 Castano, Miguel              El Paso Fran             12.06    6   
  4 Melendez, Jacob              Eastwood HS              12.22    4   
  5 Aguirre, Alex                Coronado Hig             12.33    2   
  6 Gomez, Alberto               Americas HS              12.85    1   
 
Event 206  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Americas HS  'A'                                    1:38.57   20   
     1) Gomez, Alberto                  2) Duran, Rodolfo                 
     3) Aguilar, Victor                 4) Palacios, Felipe               
  2 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:39.95   16   
     1) Aguirre, Alex                   2) Filley, Austin                 
     3) Jurado, Bobby                   4) Ortega, Donovan                
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               1:41.32   12   
     1) Castano, Miguel                 2) Maese, Christian               
     3) Propeck, Rafael                 4) Sotelo, Chris                  
  4 Montwood High School  'A'                           1:42.82    8   
     1) Alarcon, Jacob                  2) Provencio, Antonio             
     3) Munoz, Mathew                   4) Chavez, Robert                 
 
Event 207  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominguez, Abel              Coronado Hig             52.49q  2 
  2 Gonzalez, Brian              Bel Air HS               54.53q  1 
  3 Jurado, Bobby                Coronado Hig             55.62q  2 
  4 Villareal, Nicholas          Eastwood HS              57.85q  1 
  5 Longoria, Felipe             EP El Dorado             58.04q  1 
  6 Martinez, Jacob              Eastwood HS              59.25q  2 
  7 Falcon, Anthony              Americas HS              59.36q  1 
  8 Dunlop, Brady                Coronado Hig             59.45q  1 
  9 Gonzales, Carlos             Americas HS            1:01.15   1 
 10 Cortes-vargas, Andres        El Paso Fran           1:06.77   2 
 11 Ochoa-Gonzalez, Jorge        Eastwood HS            1:10.74   1 
 
Event 207  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominguez, Abel              Coronado Hig             52.38   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Brian              Bel Air HS               54.51    8   
  3 Jurado, Bobby                Coronado Hig             55.99    6   
  4 Villareal, Nicholas          Eastwood HS              57.79    4   
  5 Falcon, Anthony              Americas HS              59.00    2   
  6 Dunlop, Brady                Coronado Hig             59.30    1   
  7 Martinez, Jacob              Eastwood HS              59.33  
  8 Longoria, Felipe             EP El Dorado             59.74  
 
Event 208  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Hristro            Montwood Hig             48.90q  2 
  2 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             49.50q  1 
  3 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS              49.93q  1 
  4 Cuellar, David               Americas HS              53.05q  1 
  5 Bean, Nathan                 Coronado Hig             53.40q  2 
  6 Carreto, Johnathan           Montwood Hig             55.09q  1 
  7 Maxwell, Chance              EP El Dorado             57.36q  2 
 -- Sotelo, Chris                El Paso Fran                NT   1 
 -- Willis, Josh                 Coronado Hig                NT   1 
 -- Ramirez, Gabriel             Americas HS                 NT   2 
 
Event 208  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS              45.22   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Hristro            Montwood Hig             45.48    8   
  3 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             45.50    6   
  4 Bean, Nathan                 Coronado Hig             47.63    4   
  5 Maxwell, Chance              EP El Dorado             47.72    2   
  6 Cuellar, David               Americas HS              49.73    1   
  7 Carreto, Johnathan           Montwood Hig             55.97  
 
Event 209  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labelle, Dylan               Coronado Hig             23.79q  2 
  2 Gonzalez, Brian              Bel Air HS               24.65q  3 
  3 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             24.91q  1 
  4 Chavez, Robert               Montwood Hig             24.95q  1 
  5 Provencio, Antonio           Montwood Hig             24.99q  2 
  6 Falcon, Anthony              Americas HS              25.50q  2 
  7 Santos, Albert               EP El Dorado             25.59q  1 
  8 Aguilar, Victor              Americas HS              25.59q  3 
  9 Pina-Peterson, Khalid        Eastwood HS              25.84   3 
 10 Castro, Aaron                Coronado Hig             26.03   3 
 11 Villareal, Nicholas          Eastwood HS              26.04   1 
 12 Martinez, Jacob              Eastwood HS              26.10   2 
 13 Cuellar, David               Americas HS              26.90   1 
 14 Tate-Lerma, Cristian         EP El Dorado             27.07   3 
 15 Propeck, Rafael              El Paso Fran             27.13   2 
 
Event 209  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Labelle, Dylan               Coronado Hig             23.48   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Brian              Bel Air HS               24.20    8   
  3 Provencio, Antonio           Montwood Hig             24.36    6   
  4 Chavez, Robert               Montwood Hig             24.78    4   
  5 Aguilar, Victor              Americas HS              25.37    2   
  6 Falcon, Anthony              Americas HS              25.49    1   
  7 Santos, Albert               EP El Dorado             25.96  
  8 Fateem, Malik                Coronado Hig             28.94  
 
Event 210  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lara, Bryan                  Montwood Hig           4:59.37   10   
  2 Murillo, Josue               Bel Air HS             4:59.54    8   
  3 Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Soco           5:01.78    6   
  4 McConnell, John              EP El Dorado           5:02.88    4   
  5 Hernandez, Cristian          EP El Dorado           5:08.61    2   
  6 Armendariz, Javier           Eastwood HS            5:09.67    1   
  7 Solorzano, Ryan              Coronado Hig           5:11.09  
  8 Borunda, Christian           Bel Air HS             5:17.21  
  9 Perez-Spaugy, Xavier         EP El Dorado           5:17.34  
 10 Archard, Sebastian           El Paso Fran           5:17.49  
 11 Ben, Christian               Eastwood HS            5:23.39  
 12 Carcereno, Evan              Coronado Hig           5:24.43  
 13 Costello, Matthew            Eastwood HS            5:33.75  
 14 Lombardy, Patrick            Montwood Hig           5:41.46  
 15 Carmona, Luis                El Paso Soco           5:42.98  
 16 Peru, Alex                   Montwood Hig           5:48.70  
 17 Franco, Julian               Americas HS            5:52.53  
 18 Harms, Brandon               Americas HS            5:56.39  
 19 Valdivia, Jose               Bel Air HS             5:58.08  
 20 Nava, Alberto                El Paso Soco           5:59.00  
 21 Preza, Roberto               El Paso Fran           6:02.44  
 22 Rodriguez, Daniel            Americas HS            6:03.30  
 23 Stubbs, Porter               Coronado Hig           6:08.28  
 24 Gayton, Omar                 El Paso Fran           6:29.82  
 
Event 211  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                           3:46.77   20   
     1) Dunlop, Brady                   2) Jurado, Bobby                  
     3) Castro, Aaron                   4) Dominguez, Abel                
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    3:55.12   16   
     1) Martinez, Jacob                 2) Ben, Christian                 
     3) Villareal, Nicholas             4) Melendez, Jacob                
  3 Americas HS  'A'                                    4:07.14   12   
     1) Falcon, Anthony                 2) Gonzales, Carlos               
     3) Legarreta, Alex                 4) Duran, Rodolfo                 
 
Event 212  Boys High Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Jerry             Americas HS            5-04.00   10   
 -- Maese, Christian             El Paso Fran                NH  
 -- Covington, Cameron           Americas HS                 NH  
 -- Dominguez, Abel              Coronado Hig                NH  
 
Event 213  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS            9-06.00   10   
  2 Ciriza, Arturo               Bel Air HS             9-00.00    8   
  3 Bean, Nathan                 Coronado Hig          J9-00.00    6   
  4 Willis, Josh                 Coronado Hig           7-06.00    4   
  5 Stubbs, Porter               Coronado Hig           7-00.00    1.50
  5 Lujan, Antonio               Eastwood HS            7-00.00    1.50
 
Event 214  Boys Long Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Alex                Coronado Hig          18-04.00   10   
  2 Stapleton, Jerry             Americas HS           17-08.00    8   
  3 Ortega, Donovan              Coronado Hig          17-03.75    6   
  4 Palacios, Felipe             Americas HS           17-00.00    4   
  5 Aguilar, Victor              Americas HS           16-10.50    2   
  6 Filley, Austin               Coronado Hig          16-02.50    1   
  7 Castano, Miguel              El Paso Fran          15-11.25  
  8 Cortes-vargas, Andres        El Paso Fran          14-05.00  
  9 Etiwe, Eyetan                El Paso Fran          14-01.50  
 -- Villareal, Nicholas          Eastwood HS                 ND  
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortega, Donovan              Coronado Hig          37-02.00   10   
  2 Stapleton, Jerry             Americas HS           36-05.50    8   
  3 Dominguez, Abel              Coronado Hig          34-05.00    6   
  4 Villareal, Nicholas          Eastwood HS           34-03.50    4   
  5 Aguilar, Victor              Americas HS           33-08.00    2   
  6 Aguirre, Alex                Coronado Hig          33-07.00    1   
  7 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS           33-04.00  
  8 Cortes-vargas, Andres        El Paso Fran          32-04.00  
  9 Etiwe, Eyetan                El Paso Fran          31-10.00  
 
Event 216  Boys Discus Throw Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deharo, Robert               Montwood Hig            126-01   10   
  2 Ehler, Isaac                 EP El Dorado            105-00    8   
  3 Castano, Miguel              El Paso Fran             96-08    6   
  4 Hernandez, Pedro             Americas HS              95-04    4   
  5 Arzabala, Eddie              EP El Dorado             94-01    2   
  6 Castro, Aaron                Coronado Hig             94-00    1   
  7 Cobos, Jacob                 Americas HS              91-11  
  8 Reyes, Christian             Coronado Hig             89-10  
  9 Morales, Ben                 Americas HS              88-00  
 10 Fuentes, Michael             Bel Air HS               84-10  
 11 Cox, Riley                   Coronado Hig             84-09  
 12 Hughes, Christian            Eastwood HS              79-06  
 13 Soto, Sam                    El Paso Soco             77-00  
 14 Perez, Jonathan              Bel Air HS               73-07  
 15 Ellison-Guzman, Chance       Eastwood HS              72-10  
 16 Moreno, Savador              EP El Dorado             69-11  
 -- Williams, James              Eastwood HS                 ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Angel             Bel Air HS                  ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Jon               El Paso Soco                ND  
 
Event 217  Boys Shot Put Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deharo, Robert               Montwood Hig          37-10.00   10   
  2 Ruth, Cameron                El Paso Fran          36-06.00    8   
  3 Castro, Aaron                Coronado Hig          36-04.00    6   
  4 Wallace, Isaiah              EP El Dorado          35-01.00    4   
  5 Bell, Arthur                 EP El Dorado          33-09.00    2   
  6 Flores, Sebastian            Coronado Hig          33-01.00    1   
  7 Morales, Ben                 Americas HS           32-03.00  
  8 Hughes, Christian            Eastwood HS           31-11.00  
  9 Ehler, Isaac                 EP El Dorado          31-06.00  
  9 Soto, Sam                    El Paso Soco          31-06.00  
 11 Perez, Evan                  El Paso Fran          31-01.00  
 12 Reyes, Christian             Coronado Hig          29-07.00  
 13 Perez, Jonathan              Bel Air HS            28-01.00  
 14 Fuentes, Michael             Bel Air HS            27-04.00  
 15 Williams, James              Eastwood HS           26-08.00  
 16 Cortinas, Logan              Americas HS           25-00.00  
 17 Pacheco, Lucas               Eastwood HS           23-07.00  
 18 Diaz, Adrian                 Americas HS           21-08.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Angel             Bel Air HS                  ND  
 
Event 301  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintero, Stephanie          El Paso Soco          12:38.87   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Ashley            El Paso Soco          12:53.45    8   
  3 Buntyn, Eden                 Eastwood HS           13:09.85    6   
  4 Serrano, Cassandra           Eastwood HS           13:14.60    4   
  5 Anguiano, Summer             El Paso Soco          13:38.45    2   
  6 Jurecky, Jenna               Coronado Hig          13:40.56    1   
  7 Grajeda, Fernanda            Coronado Hig          13:43.74  
  8 Miramontes, Vanessa          Eastwood HS           13:44.85  
  9 Coronado, Ana                EP El Dorado          13:49.03  
 10 Brito, Kiarra                Americas HS           13:54.95  
 11 Torres, Jeanette             Bel Air HS            13:57.35  
 12 Garcia, Cynthia              EP El Dorado          14:20.56  
 13 Del Campo, Daniella          El Paso Fran          14:23.13  
 14 Medina, Alexus               Bel Air HS            14:28.70  
 15 Kirkpatrick, Kelli           Coronado Hig          14:37.35  
 16 Gandara, Diana               Montwood Hig          14:41.17  
 17 Westman, Erica               El Paso Fran          14:48.85  
 18 Hernandez, Victoria          EP El Dorado          15:08.42  
 19 Lopez, Citali                El Paso Fran          15:15.81  
 20 Loreto, Christina            Bel Air HS            15:24.03  
 21 Martinez, Leticia            Americas HS           15:53.67  
 
Event 302  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                             51.83   20   
     1) Pearson, Robryanna              2) Halow, Mariana                 
     3) Shearin, Hannah                 4) Ochoa, Daniela                 
  2 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                  52.83   16   
     1) Branson, Brittany               2) Hernandez, Jessica             
     3) Timmons, Mikayla                4) Olowe, Simi                    
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                                 52.91   12   
     1) Williams, Evelina               2) Bailey, Veronica               
     3) Hancock, Rhiannon               4) Troncoso, Bianca               
  4 Eastwood HS  'A'                                      54.18    8   
     1) Avila, Alondra                  2) Valero, Samantha               
     3) Woodhouse, Jordan               4) Jones, Nicole                  
  5 Montwood High School  'A'                             54.69    4   
     1) Uke, Christine                  2) Henderson, Jessica             
     3) Veliz, Daniella                 4) Rios, Angela                   
  6 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                  55.65    2   
     1) Anguiano, Christina             2) Arroyo, Kimberly               
     3) Davila, Alexis                  4) Rubio, Melissa                 
  7 Bel Air HS  'A'                                       56.63  
     1) Castro, Briana                  2) Gonzalez, Jennifer             
     3) Gourdine, Jahleen               4) Loya, Ingrid                   
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armendariz, Brianna          El Paso Fran           2:30.99q 
  2 Mendoza, Sandra              Americas HS            2:33.79q 
  3 Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado           2:37.30q 
  4 Bean, Meagan                 Coronado Hig           2:37.54q 
  5 Montano, Bianca              EP El Dorado           2:37.71q 
  6 McLain, Elise                Eastwood HS            2:39.99q 
  7 Jurecky, Jenna               Coronado Hig           2:42.81q 
  8 Villalva, Adriana            El Paso Fran           2:45.05q 
  9 Ponce, Janet                 Americas HS            2:46.24  
 10 Valdez, Rosa                 El Paso Soco           2:46.42  
 11 Davis, Lourdes               Coronado Hig           2:47.49  
 12 Loya, Ingrid                 Bel Air HS             2:48.08  
 13 Attar, Eman                  El Paso Fran           2:48.40  
 14 Lopez, Jacqueline            El Paso Soco           2:50.04  
 15 DeSousa, Melissa             EP El Dorado           2:50.92  
 16 Sanchez, Hazel               Montwood Hig           2:53.14  
 17 Ramirez, Laura               Eastwood HS            2:56.35  
 18 Miramontes, Vanessa          Eastwood HS            2:57.36  
 19 Medina, Vanessa              Bel Air HS             2:59.28  
 -- Frayre, Lindsy               El Paso Soco                NT  
 -- Medina, Jeanette             Bel Air HS                  NT  
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendoza, Sandra              Americas HS            2:27.63   10   
  2 Armendariz, Brianna          El Paso Fran           2:29.18    8   
  3 Bean, Meagan                 Coronado Hig           2:32.84    6   
  4 McLain, Elise                Eastwood HS            2:34.61    4   
  5 Montano, Bianca              EP El Dorado           2:35.07    2   
  6 Villalva, Adriana            El Paso Fran           2:37.22    1   
  7 Jurecky, Jenna               Coronado Hig           2:38.05  
  8 Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado           2:39.72  
 
Event 304  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coltrane, Anne               EP El Dorado             18.25q  2 
  2 Flores, Valerie              El Paso Fran             18.63q  2 
  3 Valero, Samantha             Eastwood HS              18.75q  1 
  4 Gourdine, Jahleen            Bel Air HS               18.79q  1 
  5 Canales, SiSi                El Paso Fran             19.09q  1 
  6 Tarabulski, Tatiana          Coronado Hig             19.29q  2 
  7 Barron, Celeste              EP El Dorado             19.51q  1 
  8 Castro, Briana               Bel Air HS               19.53q  1 
  9 Simental, Andrea             Bel Air HS               19.56   2 
 10 Ikeakor, Chidimma            El Paso Fran             19.92   2 
 11 Barnes, Britainy             Eastwood HS              22.32   2 
 12 Beckett, Vanessa             Eastwood HS              22.91   1 
 13 Solis, Evelyn                Americas HS              27.46   2 
 
Event 304  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Valerie              El Paso Fran             17.95   10   
  2 Coltrane, Anne               EP El Dorado             18.08    8   
  3 Gourdine, Jahleen            Bel Air HS               18.19    6   
  4 Canales, SiSi                El Paso Fran             18.64    4   
  5 Tarabulski, Tatiana          Coronado Hig             18.96    2   
  6 Barron, Celeste              EP El Dorado             19.27    1   
  7 Castro, Briana               Bel Air HS               19.31  
  8 Valero, Samantha             Eastwood HS              19.34  
 
Event 305  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aragon, Angela               Coronado Hig             13.51q  3 
  2 Jones, Nicole                Eastwood HS              13.86q  1 
  3 Ceniceros, America           EP El Dorado             13.91q  2 
  4 Williams, Evelina            El Paso Fran             13.93q  2 
  5 Olowe, Simi                  EP El Dorado             13.98q  3 
  6 Bailey, Veronica             El Paso Fran             14.00q  1 
  7 Uke, Christine               Montwood Hig             14.24q  2 
  8 Avila, Alondra               Eastwood HS              14.24q  3 
  9 Kim, Jennifer                Coronado Hig             14.42   1 
 10 Juarez, Janai                Coronado Hig             14.56   2 
 11 Mota, Zenia                  Eastwood HS              14.58   2 
 12 Soto, Ashley                 Americas HS              15.38   1 
 13 Sanchez, Joceline            El Paso Soco             15.66   1 
 14 Arroyo, Kimberly             El Paso Soco             15.74   3 
 15 Garcia, Gabriela             El Paso Fran             16.36   3 
 16 Cruz, Jennifer               Americas HS              17.22   2 
 
Event 305  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aragon, Angela               Coronado Hig             13.32   10   
  2 Williams, Evelina            El Paso Fran             13.58    8   
  3 Olowe, Simi                  EP El Dorado             13.83    6   
  4 Jones, Nicole                Eastwood HS              13.93    4   
  5 Bailey, Veronica             El Paso Fran             13.95    2   
  6 Ceniceros, America           EP El Dorado             13.97    1   
  7 Avila, Alondra               Eastwood HS              14.11  
  8 Uke, Christine               Montwood Hig             14.19  
 
Event 306  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    1:55.68   20   
     1) Rosales, Brianna                2) Avila, Alondra                 
     3) Woodhouse, Jordan               4) Jones, Nicole                  
  2 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               1:57.45   16   
     1) Williams, Evelina               2) Bailey, Veronica               
     3) Hancock, Rhiannon               4) Troncoso, Bianca               
  3 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                1:58.18   12   
     1) Branson, Brittany               2) Hernandez, Jessica             
     3) Timmons, Mikayla                4) Olowe, Simi                    
  4 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:59.29    8   
     1) Pearson, Robryanna              2) Halow, Mariana                 
     3) Shearin, Hannah                 4) Ochoa, Daniela                 
  5 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                2:01.77    4   
     1) Anguiano, Christina             2) Arroyo, Kimberly               
     3) Davila, Alexis                  4) Rubio, Melissa                 
 -- Montwood High School  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Uke, Christine                  2) Henderson, Jessica             
     3) Dominguez, Julissa              4) Rios, Angela                   
 -- Bel Air HS  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Jennifer              2) Gourdine, Jahleen              
     3) Chavez, Ingrid                  4) Loya, Ingrid                   
 
Event 307  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendoza, Sandra              Americas HS            1:04.31q  1 
  2 Montano, Bianca              EP El Dorado           1:05.28q  1 
  3 Ceniceros, America           EP El Dorado           1:05.54q  2 
  4 Dominguez, Julissa           Montwood Hig           1:05.88q  3 
  5 Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado           1:06.18q  3 
  6 Castillo, Vanessa            Eastwood HS            1:06.41q  1 
  7 Gomez, Ariela                Eastwood HS            1:06.54q  2 
  8 Ponce, Janet                 Americas HS            1:06.55q  2 
  9 Peralta, Lucette             El Paso Fran           1:07.01   1 
 10 Rosales, April               El Paso Soco           1:07.98   2 
 11 Castillo, Desiree            El Paso Fran           1:08.29   2 
 12 Attar, Eman                  El Paso Fran           1:09.35   3 
 13 Portugal, Samantha           Eastwood HS            1:09.51   3 
 14 Darakjy, Jasmine             Coronado Hig           1:14.22   2 
 15 Reiter, Carley               Coronado Hig           1:22.06   3 
 -- Herrera, Pamela              El Paso Soco                NT   1 
 -- Lozano, Natassia             Coronado Hig                NT   1 
 
Event 307  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendoza, Sandra              Americas HS            1:03.80   10   
  2 Ceniceros, America           EP El Dorado           1:05.42    8   
  3 Dominguez, Julissa           Montwood Hig           1:05.49    6   
  4 Montano, Bianca              EP El Dorado           1:05.61    4   
  5 Castillo, Vanessa            Eastwood HS            1:06.66    2   
  6 Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado           1:06.74    1   
  7 Ponce, Janet                 Americas HS            1:07.61  
  8 Gomez, Ariela                Eastwood HS            1:07.78  
 
Event 308  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barron, Celeste              EP El Dorado             51.78q  1 
  2 Coltrane, Anne               EP El Dorado             52.08q  2 
  3 Flores, Valerie              El Paso Fran             52.61q  1 
  4 McLain, Elise                Eastwood HS              53.15q  1 
  5 Tarabulski, Tatiana          Coronado Hig             53.81q  2 
  6 Valero, Samantha             Eastwood HS              53.87q  2 
  7 Canales, SiSi                El Paso Fran             54.78q  2 
  8 Castro, Briana               Bel Air HS               56.93q  1 
  9 Barnes, Britainy             Eastwood HS              57.66   2 
 10 Ikeakor, Chidimma            El Paso Fran           1:00.95   1 
 11 Solis, Evelyn                Americas HS            1:02.80   2 
 
Event 308  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Valerie              El Paso Fran             50.25   10   
  2 Barron, Celeste              EP El Dorado             51.95    8   
  3 McLain, Elise                Eastwood HS              52.44    6   
  4 Coltrane, Anne               EP El Dorado             53.51    4   
  5 Canales, SiSi                El Paso Fran             54.25    2   
  6 Tarabulski, Tatiana          Coronado Hig             54.91    1   
  7 Valero, Samantha             Eastwood HS              54.93  
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aragon, Angela               Coronado Hig             27.88q  2 
  2 Branson, Brittany            EP El Dorado             28.27q  1 
  3 Hernandez, Jessica           EP El Dorado             28.49q  3 
  4 Troncoso, Bianca             El Paso Fran             28.56q  3 
  5 Timmons, Mikayla             EP El Dorado             29.43q  2 
  6 Anguiano, Christina          El Paso Soco             29.44q  3 
  7 Hancock, Rhiannon            El Paso Fran             29.85q  2 
  8 Rosales, Brianna             Eastwood HS              30.11q  1 
  9 Contreras, Alejandra         Coronado Hig             30.25   1 
 10 Mota, Zenia                  Eastwood HS              30.26   2 
 11 Rios, Angela                 Montwood Hig             30.30   1 
 12 Martinez, Karime             Coronado Hig             30.53   3 
 13 Arias, Sabrina               Eastwood HS              31.42   3 
 14 Brown, Shelby                El Paso Fran             31.65   1 
 15 Soto, Ashley                 Americas HS              31.85   2 
 16 Herrera, Pamela              El Paso Soco             35.83   2 
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aragon, Angela               Coronado Hig             27.67   10   
  2 Branson, Brittany            EP El Dorado             27.91    8   
  3 Hernandez, Jessica           EP El Dorado             28.42    6   
  4 Troncoso, Bianca             El Paso Fran             28.63    4   
  5 Anguiano, Christina          El Paso Soco             29.24    2   
  6 Timmons, Mikayla             EP El Dorado             29.44    1   
  7 Hancock, Rhiannon            El Paso Fran             29.47  
  8 Rosales, Brianna             Eastwood HS              30.10  
 
Event 310  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintero, Stephanie          El Paso Soco           5:40.04   10   
  2 Armendariz, Brianna          El Paso Fran           5:45.87    8   
  3 Gutierrez, Ashley            El Paso Soco           5:54.96    6   
  4 Buntyn, Eden                 Eastwood HS            6:04.42    4   
  5 Davis, Lourdes               Coronado Hig           6:05.67    2   
  6 Anguiano, Summer             El Paso Soco           6:08.76    1   
  7 Serrano, Cassandra           Eastwood HS            6:15.38  
  8 Brito, Kiarra                Americas HS            6:15.81  
  9 Del Campo, Daniella          El Paso Fran           6:15.94  
 10 Grajeda, Fernanda            Coronado Hig           6:16.98  
 11 Coronado, Ana                EP El Dorado           6:22.79  
 12 Garcia, Cynthia              EP El Dorado           6:24.25  
 13 Torres, Jeanette             Bel Air HS             6:32.38  
 14 Sanchez, Hazel               Montwood Hig           6:34.03  
 15 Ramirez, Laura               Eastwood HS            6:35.91  
 16 Medina, Alexus               Bel Air HS             6:37.75  
 17 Gandara, Diana               Montwood Hig           6:38.87  
 18 Martinez, Leticia            Americas HS            6:58.10  
 19 Loreto, Christina            Bel Air HS             7:01.80  
 20 Lopez, Citali                El Paso Fran           7:08.38  
 21 Gonzalez, Victoria           EP El Dorado           7:15.51  
 -- Bean, Meagan                 Coronado Hig                NT  
 -- Cassanova, Desire            Montwood Hig                NT  
 
Event 311  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                           4:24.89   20   
     1) Ochoa, Daniela                  2) Bean, Meagan                   
     3) Grajeda, Fernanda               4) Pearson, Robryanna             
  2 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                4:24.90   16   
     1) Montano, Bianca                 2) Vela, Veronica                 
     3) DeSousa, Melissa                4) Ceniceros, America             
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               4:24.91   12   
     1) Armendariz, Brianna             2) Peralta, Lucette               
     3) Villalva, Adriana               4) Attar, Eman                    
  4 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    4:29.39    8   
     1) Castillo, Vanessa               2) McLain, Elise                  
     3) Gomez, Ariela                   4) Woodhouse, Jordan              
  5 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                4:50.13    4   
     1) Lopez, Jacqueline               2) Rosales, April                 
     3) Rubio, Melissa                  4) Sanchez, Joceline              
 
Event 312  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gourdine, Jahleen            Bel Air HS             4-06.00   10   
  2 Jeffers, Isabella            Coronado Hig          J4-06.00    8   
 -- Rodriguez, Rochelle          El Paso Soco                NH  
 -- Vela, Veronica               EP El Dorado                NH  
 -- Aliabadi, Nassrin            El Paso Fran                NH  
 -- Rivera, Jennifer             Coronado Hig                NH  
 
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Ruth                  Eastwood HS            7-00.00   10   
  2 Martinez, Crystal            Bel Air HS             6-06.00    8   
  3 Chavez, Ingrid               Bel Air HS             6-00.00    6   
  4 Castillo, Alexis             Montwood Hig           5-06.00    4   
 -- Peralta, Lucette             El Paso Fran                NH  
 
Event 314  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Robryanna           Coronado Hig          15-05.00   10   
  2 Ceniceros, America           EP El Dorado          15-00.50    8   
  3 Cordero, Brianna             El Paso Fran          14-00.00    6   
  4 Contreras, Alejandra         Coronado Hig          13-06.50    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Jennifer           Bel Air HS            13-02.00    2   
  6 Jones, Nicole                Eastwood HS           13-01.00    1   
  7 Rosales, Brianna             Eastwood HS           12-10.00  
  8 Mota, Zenia                  Eastwood HS          J12-10.00  
  9 Henderson, Jessica           Montwood Hig          12-07.00  
 10 Dominguez, Julissa           Montwood Hig          12-06.00  
 11 Martinez, Karime             Coronado Hig         J12-06.00  
 12 Onzures, Julie               El Paso Fran          12-05.00  
 13 Soto, Ashley                 Americas HS           11-04.00  
 14 Gourdine, Jahleen            Bel Air HS            10-09.00  
 -- Attar, Eman                  El Paso Fran                ND  
 -- Cruz, Jennifer               Americas HS                 ND  
 
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Robryanna           Coronado Hig          33-03.00   10   
  2 Cordero, Brianna             El Paso Fran          30-07.00    8   
  3 Jones, Nicole                Eastwood HS           29-10.50    6   
  4 Contreras, Alejandra         Coronado Hig          29-03.00    4   
  5 Peralta, Lucette             El Paso Fran          28-09.00    2   
  6 Jeffers, Isabella            Coronado Hig          28-07.00    1   
  7 Henderson, Jessica           Montwood Hig          28-06.00  
  8 Dominguez, Julissa           Montwood Hig          26-06.00  
 -- Onzures, Julie               El Paso Fran                ND  
 
Event 316  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosas, Rebekah               Bel Air HS               81-07   10   
  2 Martin, Camille              Coronado Hig             76-03    8   
  3 Uke, Christine               Montwood Hig             75-09    6   
  4 Martin, Emily                EP El Dorado             74-09    4   
  5 Calanche, Viktoria           Eastwood HS              73-09    2   
  6 Martin, Erica                EP El Dorado             71-05    1   
  7 Padilla, Elizabeth           EP El Dorado             71-02  
  8 Martinez, Blanca             Bel Air HS               70-03  
  9 Mendoza, Alyssa              Eastwood HS              60-09  
 10 Carmona, Clarissa            Eastwood HS              58-11  
 11 Bernal, Dominique            El Paso Fran             56-07  
 12 Gamboa, Michelle             El Paso Fran             55-04  
 13 Delgado, Valeria             El Paso Fran             53-01  
 14 Childress, Precious          Montwood Hig             48-11  
 15 Moreno, Jackie               El Paso Soco             46-02  
 -- Carillo, Jaimee              Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Cruz, Jennifer               Americas HS                 ND  
 
Event 317  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Camille              Coronado Hig          29-02.50   10   
  2 Padilla, Elizabeth           EP El Dorado          28-07.00    8   
  3 Rosas, Rebekah               Bel Air HS            28-02.00    6   
  4 Martin, Emily                EP El Dorado          27-09.00    4   
  5 Carillo, Jaimee              Coronado Hig          26-11.00    2   
  6 Calanche, Viktoria           Eastwood HS           26-08.00    1   
  7 Martinez, Blanca             Bel Air HS            26-02.75  
  8 Gamboa, Michelle             El Paso Fran          24-00.00  
  9 Martin, Erica                EP El Dorado          23-03.75  
 10 Carmona, Clarissa            Eastwood HS           23-03.00  
 11 Cruz, Jennifer               Americas HS           22-00.50  
 12 Mendoza, Alyssa              Eastwood HS           20-09.00  
 13 Kim, Gloria                  El Paso Fran          19-11.00  
 14 Bernal, Dominique            El Paso Fran          17-01.00  
 -- Chavez, Stephanie            El Paso Soco                ND  
 -- Hernandez, Naydine           El Paso Soco                ND  
 
Event 401  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truax, Paul                  Eastwood HS           10:22.59   10   
  2 Muller, David                Eastwood HS           10:42.94    8   
  3 Wallace, Chris               Eastwood HS           10:45.59    6   
  4 Lujan, Anferney              Montwood Hig          10:51.69    4   
  5 Ramirez, Alan                El Paso Soco          11:07.02    2   
  6 Lopez, Karlos                El Paso Soco          11:07.72    1   
  7 Medina, Abraham              EP El Dorado          11:24.37  
  8 Rowley, Brian                El Paso Fran          11:25.84  
  9 Spencer, Armand              Coronado Hig          11:28.12  
 10 Chapa Mills, Nicolas         El Paso Soco          11:28.72  
 11 Prieto, John                 Americas HS           11:35.30  
 12 Fernandez, Daniel            EP El Dorado          11:37.30  
 13 O'Rouke, Patrick             El Paso Fran          11:50.69  
 14 Sanchez, Tony                El Paso Fran          12:06.66  
 15 Jones, Donte                 Coronado Hig          12:27.69  
 16 Cruz, Alec                   Americas HS           12:43.34  
 17 Dai, Lihao                   Americas HS           14:14.55  
 -- Contreras, Luis Angel        EP El Dorado                NT  
 -- Gutierrez, Diego             Coronado Hig                NT  
 
Event 402  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                  44.36   20   
     1) Vasser, Ruben                   2) Johnson, Steven                
     3) Bush, Juwan                     4) Nunez, Daniel                  
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                      44.87   16   
     1) Summers, Hunter                 2) Jimenez, Julian                
     3) Lyon, Kevin                     4) Portillo, Erin                 
  3 Americas HS  'A'                                      45.13   12   
     1)                                 2) Hinojos, Javier                
     3) Magdaleno, Derek                4) Teran, Adrian                  
  4 El Paso Franklin  'A'                                 45.19    8   
     1) Luna, Yussef                    2) Garcia, Jorge                  
     3) Nahrgang, Connor                4) Stuart, Andrew                 
  5 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                  45.68    4   
     1) Murillo, Joshua                 2) Robleto, Jonathan              
     3) Valdillez, Hector               4) Gloria, Hector                 
  6 Coronado High School  'A'                             46.40    2   
     1) Crawford, Leonard               2) Salinas, Dylan                 
     3) Moreno, Josiah                  4) Hernandez, Chris               
  7 Montwood High School  'A'                             46.49  
     1) Barraza, Gus                    2) Sanchez, Roger                 
     3) Cardenas, Joe                   4) Edge, Xavier                   
 
Event 403  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gerardo               El Paso Soco           2:06.13q 
  2 Aguilar, Nathan              EP El Dorado           2:06.34q 
  3 Grajeda, Eddie               Coronado Hig           2:07.27q 
  4 Valles, Abey                 El Paso Soco           2:07.50q 
  5 Silva, Jose                  Eastwood HS            2:07.96q 
  6 Ruiz, Ismael                 El Paso Soco           2:08.54q 
  7 Langford, James              El Paso Fran           2:10.14q 
  8 Soto, Arturo                 EP El Dorado           2:14.25q 
  9 Pandeli, Martin              Eastwood HS            2:14.97  
 10 Gandara, Luis                Coronado Hig           2:16.52  
 11 Gonzalez, Anthony            Bel Air HS             2:18.63  
 12 Garcia, Esteban              El Paso Fran           2:18.80  
 13 Pedregon, Julian             Eastwood HS            2:18.89  
 14 Navarro, Miguel              Americas HS            2:18.97  
 15 Munoz, Luis                  Americas HS            2:21.60  
 16 Portilla, Jose               Coronado Hig           2:22.66  
 17 Garcia, Benjamin             El Paso Fran           2:24.38  
 18 Yepez, Victor                EP El Dorado           2:28.68  
 19 Herrera, Nathaniel           Montwood Hig           2:29.27  
 20 Rios, Hirum                  Montwood Hig           2:31.80  
 21 Alcantar, Jacob              Montwood Hig           2:37.89  
 22 Montoya, David               Bel Air HS             2:46.78  
 23 Sarellano, Joshua            Bel Air HS             2:55.91  
 
Event 403  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gerardo               El Paso Soco           2:06.34   10   
  2 Valles, Abey                 El Paso Soco           2:06.47    8   
  3 Aguilar, Nathan              EP El Dorado           2:07.00    6   
  4 Silva, Jose                  Eastwood HS            2:07.50    4   
  5 Grajeda, Eddie               Coronado Hig           2:09.05    2   
  6 Langford, James              El Paso Fran           2:09.15    1   
  7 Ruiz, Ismael                 El Paso Soco           2:09.26  
  8 Soto, Arturo                 EP El Dorado           2:12.63  
 
Event 404  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores-Cano, Daniel          Eastwood HS              16.58q  2 
  2 Hernandez, Chris             Coronado Hig             16.62q  2 
  3 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            El Paso Fran             16.71q  1 
  4 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran             17.31q  1 
  5 Salinas, Dylan               Coronado Hig             17.35q  1 
  6 Smith, Elijah                El Paso Fran             17.75q  2 
  7 Marquez, Christopher         EP El Dorado             17.91q  1 
  8 Velez, Hector                Eastwood HS              17.98q  1 
  9 Avila, Irving                Coronado Hig             18.33   2 
 10 Mitchka, Vincent             Americas HS              18.33   2 
 11 Quinones, Michael            EP El Dorado             18.35   1 
 12 Esparza, Justin              Americas HS              18.62   2 
 13 Johnson, Wesley              EP El Dorado             18.99   2 
 14 Long, Darrel                 Montwood Hig             20.64   1 
 -- Carmona, Julio               Americas HS                 NT   1 
 
Event 404  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Chris             Coronado Hig             16.36   10   
  2 Flores-Cano, Daniel          Eastwood HS              16.42    8   
  3 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            El Paso Fran             16.67    6   
  4 Smith, Elijah                El Paso Fran             17.32    4   
  5 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran             17.51    2   
  6 Velez, Hector                Eastwood HS              18.12    1   
  7 Marquez, Christopher         EP El Dorado             18.20  
 
Event 405  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teran, Adrian                Americas HS              11.64q  3 
  2 Johnson, Steven              EP El Dorado             11.65q  3 
  3 Vasser, Ruben                EP El Dorado             11.80q  1 
  4 Acosta, Manny                Eastwood HS              11.83q  3 
  5 Gloria, Hector               El Paso Soco             11.91q  3 
  6 Steel, Michael               EP El Dorado             11.94q  2 
  7 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Fran             12.07q  2 
  8 Granados, Anton              Eastwood HS              12.10q  2 
  9 Saldana, Issaiah             Americas HS              12.11   1 
 10 Rivera, Jon                  Eastwood HS              12.15   1 
 11 Edge, Xavier                 Montwood Hig             12.16   1 
 12 Valdillez, Hector            El Paso Soco             12.20   2 
 13 Luna, Yussef                 El Paso Fran             12.29   1 
 14 Sanchez, Andrew              Montwood Hig             12.43   3 
 15 Pareja, Carlos               Coronado Hig             12.45   3 
 16 Moncivais, Josh              Americas HS              12.50   2 
 17 Crawford, Leonard            Coronado Hig             12.52   2 
 18 Reyes, Adrien                Coronado Hig             12.64   1 
 19 Garcia-falcon, Darian        El Paso Fran             12.66   3 
 20 Barraza, Gus                 Montwood Hig             12.73   2 
 
Event 405  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Teran, Adrian                Americas HS              11.72   10   
  2 Johnson, Steven              EP El Dorado             11.76    8   
  3 Gloria, Hector               El Paso Soco             11.93    6   
  4 Vasser, Ruben                EP El Dorado             11.94    4   
  5 Acosta, Manny                Eastwood HS              11.96    2   
  6 Steel, Michael               EP El Dorado             11.99    1   
  7 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Fran             12.04  
  8 Granados, Anton              Eastwood HS              12.53  
 
Event 406  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                1:35.79   20   
     1) Messer, Joshua                  2) Johnson, Steven                
     3) Bush, Juwan                     4) Nunez, Daniel                  
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    1:36.61   16   
     1) Jimenez, Julian                 2) Lyon, Kevin                    
     3) Acosta, Manny                   4) Portillo, Erin                 
  3 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                1:36.65   12   
     1) Murillo, Joshua                 2) Robleto, Jonathan              
     3) Gloria, Hector                  4) Velasco, Alexis                
  4 Americas HS  'A'                                    1:36.66    8   
     1) Magdaleno, Derek                2) Gamino, Cesar                  
     3) Teran, Adrian                   4) Lopez, Christian               
  5 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               1:38.20    4   
     1) Luna, Yussef                    2) Garcia, Jorge                  
     3) Nahrgang, Connor                4) Stuart, Andrew                 
  6 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:39.11    2   
     1) Salinas, Dylan                  2) Crawford, Leonard              
     3) Pareja, Carlos                  4) Moreno, Josiah                 
  7 Montwood High School  'A'                           1:39.14  
     1) Sanchez, Roger                  2) Barraza, Gus                   
     3) Cardenas, Joe                   4) Edge, Xavier                   
 
Event 407  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grajeda, Eddie               Coronado Hig             53.92q  1 
  2 King, Nicholas               EP El Dorado             54.47q  3 
  3 Reyes, Jordan                EP El Dorado             54.67q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Rogelio           Montwood Hig             55.33q  2 
  5 Soto, Arturo                 EP El Dorado             55.63q  1 
  6 Cruz, Pedro                  El Paso Soco             55.70q  1 
  7 Gonzales, Phillip            El Paso Fran             55.91q  2 
  8 Smith, Adrian                El Paso Fran             56.67q  3 
  9 Carvajal, Eric               Coronado Hig             57.45   3 
 10 Mathews, Derek               Americas HS              57.58   1 
 11 Jaquez, Eduardo              Eastwood HS              58.50   2 
 12 Vasquez, Victor              Coronado Hig             58.63   2 
 13 De Santos, Albert            Montwood Hig             58.74   1 
 14 Rivera, Jon                  Eastwood HS              58.82   1 
 15 Cruz, Marc                   Americas HS              59.26   2 
 16 Herrera, Michael             El Paso Fran             59.83   1 
 17 Vasquez, Hector              Montwood Hig           1:00.98   3 
 18 Cole, Andrew                 Eastwood HS            1:01.92   3 
 19 Vasquez, Danny               Americas HS            1:04.04   3 
 
Event 407  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Nicholas               EP El Dorado             53.38   10   
  2 Grajeda, Eddie               Coronado Hig             54.03    8   
  3 Reyes, Jordan                EP El Dorado             54.65    6   
  4 Hernandez, Rogelio           Montwood Hig             55.33    4   
  5 Smith, Adrian                El Paso Fran             55.89    2   
  6 Soto, Arturo                 EP El Dorado             55.90    1   
  7 Gonzales, Phillip            El Paso Fran             56.19  
  8 Cruz, Pedro                  El Paso Soco             56.60  
 
Event 408  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores-Cano, Daniel          Eastwood HS              42.46q  1 
  2 Summers, Hunter              Eastwood HS              43.13q  2 
  3 Hernandez, Chris             Coronado Hig             43.15q  2 
  4 Alvarado, Rene               EP El Dorado             43.69q  1 
  5 Johnson, Wesley              EP El Dorado             44.76q  2 
  6 Smith, Elijah                El Paso Fran             45.20q  2 
  7 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran             45.70q  1 
  8 Glover, Erik                 El Paso Fran             45.76q  1 
  9 Marquez, Christopher         EP El Dorado             45.79   1 
 10 Esparza, Justin              Americas HS              46.55   2 
 11 Velez, Hector                Eastwood HS              46.60   1 
 12 Avila, Irving                Coronado Hig             46.89   1 
 13 Mitchka, Vincent             Americas HS              48.60   2 
 14 Long, Darrel                 Montwood Hig             51.00   2 
 
Event 408  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores-Cano, Daniel          Eastwood HS              42.58   10   
  2 Alvarado, Rene               EP El Dorado             43.57    8   
  3 Hernandez, Chris             Coronado Hig             43.74    6   
  4 Summers, Hunter              Eastwood HS              44.12    4   
  5 Johnson, Wesley              EP El Dorado             44.76    2   
  6 Glover, Erik                 El Paso Fran             44.93    1   
  7 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran             45.20  
  8 Smith, Elijah                El Paso Fran             45.44  
 
Event 409  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Juwan                  EP El Dorado             23.73q  1 
  2 King, Nicholas               EP El Dorado             24.04q  3 
  3 Lopez, Christian             Americas HS              24.14q  2 
  4 Magdaleno, Derek             Americas HS              24.19q  3 
  5 Acosta, Manny                Eastwood HS              24.22q  1 
  6 Velasco, Alexis              El Paso Soco             24.27q  3 
  7 Gamino, Cesar                Americas HS              24.39q  1 
  8 Yturralde, Isaac             El Paso Fran             24.41q  2 
  9 Nahrgang, Connor             El Paso Fran             24.44   1 
 10 Moreno, Josiah               Coronado Hig             24.72   1 
 11 Messer, Joshua               EP El Dorado             24.78   2 
 12 Culter, Carsen               Coronado Hig             24.89   2 
 13 Cardenas, Joe                Montwood Hig             25.02   1 
 14 Granados, Anton              Eastwood HS              25.32   2 
 15 Zapata, Daniel               Bel Air HS               25.33   3 
 16 Garcia-falcon, Darian        El Paso Fran             25.39   3 
 17 Cole, Andrew                 Eastwood HS              25.87   3 
 18 Fematt, Cesar                El Paso Soco             26.39   1 
 19 Garcia, Andrew               El Paso Soco             26.47   2 
 
Event 409  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Nicholas               EP El Dorado             23.65   10   
  2 Bush, Juwan                  EP El Dorado             23.66    8   
  3 Acosta, Manny                Eastwood HS              24.06    6   
  4 Magdaleno, Derek             Americas HS              24.18    4   
  5 Gamino, Cesar                Americas HS              24.22    2   
  6 Velasco, Alexis              El Paso Soco             24.60    1   
  7 Lopez, Christian             Americas HS              24.62  
 
Event 410  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truax, Paul                  Eastwood HS            4:41.99   10   
  2 Silva, Jose                  Eastwood HS            4:43.62    8   
  3 Valles, Abey                 El Paso Soco           4:47.16    6   
  4 Aguilar, Nathan              EP El Dorado           4:53.43    4   
  5 Rowley, Brian                El Paso Fran           4:57.97    2   
  6 Lujan, Anferney              Montwood Hig           5:01.65    1   
  7 Spencer, Armand              Coronado Hig           5:03.43  
  8 Langford, James              El Paso Fran           5:03.70  
  9 Gonzalez, Anthony            Bel Air HS             5:07.11  
 10 Prieto, John                 Americas HS            5:07.27  
 11 Lopez, Karlos                El Paso Soco           5:07.70  
 12 Ruiz, Ismael                 El Paso Soco           5:08.11  
 13 Fernandez, Daniel            EP El Dorado           5:15.82  
 14 Garcia, Esteban              El Paso Fran           5:18.00  
 15 Martinez, Deric              Eastwood HS            5:19.19  
 16 Gandara, Luis                Coronado Hig           5:25.39  
 17 Navarro, Miguel              Americas HS            5:25.42  
 18 Yepez, Victor                EP El Dorado           5:32.68  
 19 Herrera, Nathaniel           Montwood Hig           5:40.85  
 20 Cruz, Alec                   Americas HS            5:49.84  
 -- Montoya, David               Bel Air HS                  NT  
 -- Portilla, Jose               Coronado Hig                NT  
 
Event 411  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                3:38.57   20   
     1) Messer, Joshua                  2) Soto, Arturo                   
     3) Duran, Izaac                    4) King, Nicholas                 
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    3:39.39   16   
     1) Summers, Hunter                 2) Jimenez, Julian                
     3) Lyon, Kevin                     4) Flores-Cano, Daniel            
  3 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                3:42.10   12   
     1) Cruz, Pedro                     2) Murillo, Joshua                
     3) Robleto, Jonathan               4) Velasco, Alexis                
  4 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               3:42.14    8   
     1) Yturralde, Isaac                2) Gonzales, Phillip              
     3) Stuart, Tommy                   4) Langford, James                
  5 Americas HS  'A'                                    3:45.33    4   
     1) Mathews, Derek                  2) Mitchka, Vincent               
     3) Esparza, Justin                 4) Prieto, John                   
  6 Coronado High School  'A'                           3:46.85    2   
     1) Spencer, Armand                 2) Carvajal, Eric                 
     3) Gandara, Luis                   4) Grajeda, Eddie                 
 
Event 412  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Phillip            El Paso Fran           5-08.00   10   
  2 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            El Paso Fran          J5-08.00    8   
  3 Lopez, Christian             Americas HS            5-06.00    6   
  4 Huang, Kenneth               Coronado Hig          J5-06.00    4   
  5 Chatterton, Shayne           Coronado Hig           5-04.00    2   
 -- Edge, Xavier                 Montwood Hig                NH  
 -- Gloria, Hector               El Paso Soco                NH  
 
Event 413  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saucedo, Javier              Eastwood HS           10-00.00    9   
  1 Varela, Jaime                EP El Dorado          10-00.00    9   
  3 Stuart, Andrew               El Paso Fran           9-06.00    6   
  4 Reyes, Jordan                EP El Dorado          J9-06.00    4   
  5 Minjarez, Nicholas           Bel Air HS             9-00.00    2   
  6 Sanchez, Roger               Montwood Hig           8-06.00    1   
  7 Marquez, Christopher         EP El Dorado          J8-06.00  
  8 Garcia, Manny                Bel Air HS             8-00.00  
 -- Canales, Erick               Eastwood HS                 NH  
 -- Cedillo, Eli                 Coronado Hig                NH  
 
Event 414  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Julian              Eastwood HS           20-04.00   10   
  2 Gloria, Hector               El Paso Soco          19-02.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Andre                 EP El Dorado          18-10.75    6   
  4 Duran, Izaac                 EP El Dorado          18-06.50    4   
  5 Murillo, Joshua              El Paso Soco          18-06.25    2   
  6 Sanchez, Roger               Montwood Hig          17-11.75    1   
  7 Huang, Kenneth               Coronado Hig          17-07.50  
  8 Zapata, Daniel               Bel Air HS            17-05.50  
  9 Adams, Austin                Eastwood HS           17-03.00  
 10 Mathews, Derek               Americas HS           16-09.75  
 11 Stuart, Andrew               El Paso Fran          16-09.50  
 12 Saldana, Issaiah             Americas HS           16-07.75  
 13 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran          16-04.50  
 14 Crawford, Leonard            Coronado Hig          16-04.00  
 15 Chatterton, Shayne           Coronado Hig          16-03.50  
 16 Hernandez, Rogelio           Montwood Hig          16-01.50  
 17 Manrique, Jesus              El Paso Fran          15-09.50  
 18 Vasquez, Danny               Americas HS           14-09.00  
 
Event 415  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huang, Kenneth               Coronado Hig          39-07.00   10   
  2 Sanchez, Andrew              Montwood Hig          38-09.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Andre                 EP El Dorado          38-05.00    6   
  4 Duran, Izaac                 EP El Dorado          38-01.00    4   
  5 Marquez, Christopher         EP El Dorado          38-00.00    2   
  6 Fournier, Leonel             El Paso Fran          37-08.00    1   
  7 Jimenez, Julian              Eastwood HS           37-01.00  
  8 Adams, Austin                Eastwood HS           36-11.00  
  9 Mathews, Derek               Americas HS           36-02.00  
 10 Crawford, Leonard            Coronado Hig          35-02.50  
 11 Hernandez, Rogelio           Montwood Hig          34-06.50  
 12 Murillo, Joshua              El Paso Soco          34-02.00  
 13 Chatterton, Shayne           Coronado Hig          32-06.00  
 14 Vasquez, Danny               Americas HS           32-05.00  
 15 Yturralde, Isaac             El Paso Fran          32-00.00  
 16 Manrique, Jesus              El Paso Fran          31-06.00  
 
Event 416  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emi                Eastwood HS             124-11   10   
  2 Aguilar, Dominick            Coronado Hig            123-06    8   
  3 Coblentz, Dominic            El Paso Fran            112-03    6   
  4 Isais, Axel                  Coronado Hig            108-04    4   
  5 Lockey, Jeffrey              EP El Dorado            105-06    2   
  6 Bowman, Jacob                Eastwood HS             105-05    1   
  7 Apodaca, Christian           El Paso Fran            101-10  
  8 Pokluda, Aaron               Coronado Hig            101-06  
  9 Hewitt, Kyler                Montwood Hig             97-04  
 10 Thomas, Michael              El Paso Fran             95-00  
 11 Saenz, Jose                  Bel Air HS               93-05  
 12 Ramirez, Carlos              Bel Air HS               92-08  
 13 Guillen, Tyler               EP El Dorado             85-11  
 14 Munoz, Pascual               Eastwood HS              85-03  
 15 Gardea, Jonathan             El Paso Soco             84-05  
 16 Contreras, Fabian            Bel Air HS               62-10  
 -- Encina, Oscar                Americas HS                 ND  
 -- Cordero, Mike                Americas HS                 ND  
 -- Fierro, Manny                Americas HS                 ND  
 -- Jimenez, Dallas              Montwood Hig                ND  
 -- Estrada, Robert              EP El Dorado                ND  
 
Event 417  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emi                Eastwood HS           42-06.50   10   
  2 Villanueva, Gerardo          El Paso Fran          40-00.00    8   
  3 Long, Darrel                 Montwood Hig          39-00.00    6   
  4 Aguilar, Dominick            Coronado Hig          38-07.00    4   
  5 Ortega, Chrys                El Paso Fran          38-03.00    2   
  6 Bowman, Jacob                Eastwood HS          J38-03.00    1   
  7 Pokluda, Aaron               Coronado Hig          36-05.00  
  8 Ramirez, Carlos              Bel Air HS           J36-05.00  
  9 Apodaca, Christian           El Paso Fran          34-04.50  
 10 Cordero, Mike                Americas HS           33-06.25  
 11 Asad, Dominique              EP El Dorado          33-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Luis              Montwood Hig          33-03.00  
 13 Isais, Axel                  Coronado Hig          32-05.50  
 14 Hewitt, Kyler                Montwood Hig          32-05.00  
 15 Encina, Oscar                Americas HS           32-01.50  
 15 Lockey, Jeffrey              EP El Dorado          32-01.50  
 17 Saenz, Jose                  Bel Air HS            30-10.00  
 18 Gardea, Jonathan             El Paso Soco          30-05.50  
 19 Curry, Tyrae                 EP El Dorado          29-09.50  
 20 Munoz, Pascual               Eastwood HS           29-04.00  
 21 Contreras, Fabian            Bel Air HS            21-04.00  
 -- Fierro, Manny                Americas HS                 ND  
 
Event 501  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caro, Jocelyn                El Paso Soco          11:31.52   10   
  2 Torres, Jasmine              El Paso Soco          11:41.09    8   
  3 Mora, Anna                   Eastwood HS           11:43.31    6   
  4 Parra, Vanessa               Eastwood HS           12:03.31    4   
  5 Taylor, Sarah                EP El Dorado          12:08.70    2   
  6 Pallares, Kayla              Bel Air HS            12:10.22    1   
  7 Pinion, Carissa              Eastwood HS           12:21.84  
  8 Westman, Maddie              El Paso Fran          12:22.84  
  9 Vielma, Diana                Coronado Hig          12:41.58  
 10 Pena, Briana                 Montwood Hig          12:50.22  
 11 Desantiago, Carolina         EP El Dorado          12:51.33  
 12 Homan, Samantha              Coronado Hig          13:11.19  
 13 Salcido, Mia                 El Paso Fran          13:37.63  
 14 Chavez, Dayna                El Paso Soco          14:12.11  
 15 Pascillas, Elizabeth         Montwood Hig          14:21.46  
 16 Alarcon, Olivia              Bel Air HS            14:46.42  
 17 Liano, Elizabeth             Coronado Hig          15:13.83  
 
Event 502  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                             49.51   20   
     1) Valenzuela, Brittney            2) Nieto, Lynette                 
     3) Palacios, Daniela               4) Chess, Chelsea                 
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                      49.70   16   
     1) Hairston, Jasmine               2) Ubanyionwu, Victoria           
     3) Hairston, Ashley                4) Williamson, Danielle           
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                                 50.02   12   
     1) Molina, Isela                   2) Rubalcava, Maria               
     3) Cossio, Melissa                 4) Peters, Elizabeth              
  4 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                  50.03    8   
     1) Soto, Alondra                   2) Evans, Eiricka                 
     3) Dixon, Jahyda                   4) Richards, Nicole               
  5 Montwood High School  'A'                             52.59    4   
     1) Sarabia, Kimberly               2) Quezada, Lauren                
     3) Chavez, Monica                  4) Oropeza, Alexis                
  6 Bel Air HS  'A'                                       52.72    2   
     1) Hernandez, Adriana              2) Garcia, Alexis                 
     3) Leeper, Desirae                 4) Pallares, Karen                
 
Event 503  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Esther             El Paso Fran           2:17.21   10   
  2 Acosta, Krizia               El Paso Fran           2:18.36    8   
  3 Melendez, Kendra             Coronado Hig           2:20.72    6   
  4 Ward, Alina                  Coronado Hig           2:25.05    4   
  5 Acosta, Ileana               EP El Dorado           2:30.27    2   
  6 Parga, Brittany              EP El Dorado           2:31.76    1   
  7 Cleveland, Rhiannon          Eastwood HS            2:32.69  
  8 Vielma, Diana                Coronado Hig           2:33.76  
  9 Cuellar, Jackie              Eastwood HS            2:35.16  
 10 Fernandez, Cierra            EP El Dorado           2:36.98  
 11 Garcia, Alexis               Bel Air HS             3:03.02  
 12 Reyes, Diana                 El Paso Soco           3:09.24  
 
Event 504  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubanyionwu, Victoria         Eastwood HS              15.57q  2 
  2 Manssor, Summer              Montwood Hig             15.64q  2 
  3 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS              15.81q  1 
  4 Johnson, Cassandra           Eastwood HS              16.48q  1 
  5 Balthazar, Marlynda          Coronado Hig             16.79q  1 
  6 Loper, Jamie                 Coronado Hig             17.37q  1 
  7 Cabrales, Irlanda            Coronado Hig             17.53q  2 
  8 Arreola, Michelle            El Paso Fran             17.62q  2 
  9 Rubio, Nathali               Americas HS              18.62   2 
 10 Gandara, Amber               Montwood Hig             20.26   1 
 
Event 504  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ubanyionwu, Victoria         Eastwood HS              15.16   10   
  2 Manssor, Summer              Montwood Hig             15.20    8   
  3 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS              15.70    6   
  4 Johnson, Cassandra           Eastwood HS              16.41    4   
  5 Cabrales, Irlanda            Coronado Hig             16.71    2   
  6 Balthazar, Marlynda          Coronado Hig             16.88    1   
  7 Arreola, Michelle            El Paso Fran             17.32  
  8 Loper, Jamie                 Coronado Hig             17.55  
 
Event 505  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado             12.26q  2 
  2 Peters, Elizabeth            El Paso Fran             12.51q  1 
  3 Dixon, Jahyda                EP El Dorado             12.87q  1 
  4 Smith, Alexis                Americas HS              13.01q  1 
  5 Nieto, Lynette               Coronado Hig             13.33q  2 
  6 Rubalcava, Maria             El Paso Fran             13.38q  2 
  7 Sarabia, Kimberly            Montwood Hig             13.50q  1 
  8 Beltran, Jazlynn             Eastwood HS              13.59q  1 
  9 Oropeza, Alexis              Montwood Hig             13.99   2 
 10 Valenzuela, Priscilla        Eastwood HS              14.47   2 
 11 Hicks, Megan                 Eastwood HS              14.54   1 
 12 Manriquez, Rocio             Coronado Hig             14.80   1 
 13 Meza, Cristal                Coronado Hig             15.07   2 
 -- Chavez, Monica               Montwood Hig                FS   2 
 
Event 505  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado             12.33   10   
  2 Peters, Elizabeth            El Paso Fran             12.36    8   
  3 Dixon, Jahyda                EP El Dorado             12.83    6   
  4 Smith, Alexis                Americas HS              13.21    4   
  5 Rubalcava, Maria             El Paso Fran             13.50    2   
  6 Nieto, Lynette               Coronado Hig             13.53    1   
  7 Sarabia, Kimberly            Montwood Hig             13.68  
 
Event 506  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    1:44.97   20   
     1) Hairston, Jasmine               2) Ubanyionwu, Victoria           
     3) Hairston, Ashley                4) Williamson, Danielle           
  2 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:45.39   16   
     1) Valenzuela, Brittney            2) Nieto, Lynette                 
     3) Palacios, Daniela               4) Chess, Chelsea                 
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               1:45.51   12   
     1) Molina, Isela                   2) Machen, Elise                  
     3) Cossio, Melissa                 4) Peters, Elizabeth              
  4 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                1:48.17    8   
     1) Williams, Courtney              2) Soto, Alondra                  
     3) Evans, Eiricka                  4) Richards, Nicole               
  5 Montwood High School  'A'                           1:49.98    4   
     1) Quezada, Lauren                 2) Sarabia, Kimberly              
     3) Molinar, Ana                    4) Gill, Annabell                 
  6 Americas HS  'A'                                    1:51.46    2   
     1) Baro, Jackie                    2) Correa, Ashley                 
     3) Delgado, Amber                  4) Smith, Alexis                  
 
Event 507  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyetunde, Esther             El Paso Fran             59.11q  2 
  2 Olowe, Olamide               EP El Dorado             59.50q  3 
  3 Palacios, Daniela            Coronado Hig           1:00.74q  3 
  4 Fernandez, Cierra            EP El Dorado           1:01.10q  1 
  5 Chavez, Stephanie            Bel Air HS             1:02.20q  2 
  6 Munoz, Samantha              Eastwood HS            1:02.51q  2 
  7 Pallares, Karen              Bel Air HS             1:02.84q  3 
  8 Navarrette, Jazmin           Eastwood HS            1:02.96q  3 
  9 Beltran, Ana Karen           Coronado Hig           1:03.35   1 
 10 Molinar, Ana                 Montwood Hig           1:04.52   1 
 11 Correa, Ashley               Americas HS            1:04.77   1 
 12 Ortega, Ashley               Montwood Hig           1:04.78   2 
 13 Lujan, Zaira                 Coronado Hig           1:05.88   2 
 14 Fraire, Julianne             Bel Air HS             1:06.17   1 
 15 Cleveland, Rhiannon          Eastwood HS            1:08.07   1 
 16 Washburn, Ali                El Paso Fran           1:09.39   3 
 17 Osiria, Beverly              EP El Dorado           1:14.04   2 
 
Event 507  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olowe, Olamide               EP El Dorado             56.21   10   
  2 Oyetunde, Esther             El Paso Fran             57.98    8   
  3 Fernandez, Cierra            EP El Dorado           1:00.93    6   
  4 Palacios, Daniela            Coronado Hig           1:01.58    4   
  5 Chavez, Stephanie            Bel Air HS             1:02.10    2   
  6 Munoz, Samantha              Eastwood HS            1:03.14    1   
  7 Navarrette, Jazmin           Eastwood HS            1:03.43  
  8 Pallares, Karen              Bel Air HS             1:03.93  
 
Event 508  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS              47.35q  1 
  2 Manssor, Summer              Montwood Hig             47.43q  2 
  3 Kuyawa, Madison              El Paso Fran             47.90q  1 
  4 Cabrales, Irlanda            Coronado Hig             48.82q  2 
  5 Johnson, Cassandra           Eastwood HS              49.07q  2 
  6 Richards, Nicole             EP El Dorado             49.46q  1 
  7 Chacon, Amanda               Eastwood HS              49.97q  2 
  8 Arreola, Michelle            El Paso Fran             50.02q  2 
  9 Marquez, April               Americas HS              52.80   1 
 10 Loper, Jamie                 Coronado Hig             54.12   1 
 11 Gandara, Amber               Montwood Hig             54.22   1 
 12 Manriquez, Rocio             Coronado Hig             55.01   2 
 
Event 508  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Manssor, Summer              Montwood Hig             45.68   10   
  2 Kuyawa, Madison              El Paso Fran             46.75    8   
  3 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS              47.30    6   
  4 Johnson, Cassandra           Eastwood HS              48.09    4   
  5 Cabrales, Irlanda            Coronado Hig             48.52    2   
  6 Chacon, Amanda               Eastwood HS              49.76    1   
  7 Arreola, Michelle            El Paso Fran             49.81  
  8 Richards, Nicole             EP El Dorado             50.10  
 
Event 509  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado             24.82q  1 
  2 Olowe, Olamide               EP El Dorado             25.23q  3 
  3 Chess, Chelsea               Coronado Hig             26.02q  2 
  4 Machen, Elise                El Paso Fran             26.07q  1 
  5 Rubalcava, Maria             El Paso Fran             27.40q  2 
  6 Molinar, Ana                 Montwood Hig             27.67q  1 
  7 Chavez, Stephanie            Bel Air HS               27.69q  2 
  8 Hairston, Jasmine            Eastwood HS              28.04q  2 
  9 Beltran, Jazlynn             Eastwood HS              28.23   3 
 10 Navarrette, Jazmin           Eastwood HS              28.36   1 
 11 Molina, Isela                El Paso Fran             28.52   3 
 12 Williams, Courtney           EP El Dorado             28.63   2 
 13 De La Riva, Emma             Montwood Hig             29.04   2 
 14 Lujan, Zaira                 Coronado Hig             29.11   1 
 15 Gill, Annabell               Montwood Hig             29.53   3 
 
Event 509  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado             24.47   10   
  2 Olowe, Olamide               EP El Dorado             24.73    8   
  3 Machen, Elise                El Paso Fran             25.21    6   
  4 Chess, Chelsea               Coronado Hig             25.89    4   
  5 Rubalcava, Maria             El Paso Fran             27.19    2   
  6 Molinar, Ana                 Montwood Hig             27.20    1   
  7 Hairston, Jasmine            Eastwood HS              27.69  
  8 Chavez, Stephanie            Bel Air HS               27.78  
 
Event 510  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caro, Jocelyn                El Paso Soco           5:17.02   10   
  2 Acosta, Krizia               El Paso Fran           5:21.71    8   
  3 Melendez, Kendra             Coronado Hig           5:22.50    6   
  4 Torres, Jasmine              El Paso Soco           5:30.52    4   
  5 Mora, Anna                   Eastwood HS            5:33.30    2   
  6 Blancas, Dominique           Eastwood HS            5:34.04    1   
  7 Taylor, Sarah                EP El Dorado           5:38.82  
  8 Pallares, Kayla              Bel Air HS             5:39.78  
  9 Parra, Vanessa               Eastwood HS            5:44.79  
 10 Westman, Maddie              El Paso Fran           5:44.83  
 11 Ward, Alina                  Coronado Hig           5:54.19  
 12 Parga, Brittany              EP El Dorado           6:01.20  
 13 Desantiago, Carolina         EP El Dorado           6:01.81  
 14 Pena, Briana                 Montwood Hig           6:05.16  
 15 Chavez, Dayna                El Paso Soco           6:29.66  
 16 Pascillas, Elizabeth         Montwood Hig           6:33.20  
 17 Marquez, April               Americas HS            6:44.67  
 18 Juarez, Diana                Coronado Hig           7:34.51  
 
Event 511  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                3:54.68   20   
     1) Soto, Alondra                   2) Akomolafe, Adeola              
     3) Olowe, Olamide                  4) Dixon, Jahyda                  
  2 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               3:58.11   16   
     1) Oyetunde, Esther                2) Kuyawa, Madison                
     3) Acosta, Krizia                  4) Machen, Elise                  
  3 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    4:08.18   12   
     1) Munoz, Samantha                 2) Arrieta, Cienna                
     3) Williamson, Danielle            4) Hairston, Ashley               
  4 Montwood High School  'A'                           4:12.57    8   
     1) Quezada, Lauren                 2) Molina, Alejandra              
     3) Gill, Annabell                  4) Manssor, Summer                
  5 Bel Air HS  'A'                                     4:21.50    4   
     1) Pallares, Karen                 2) Leeper, Desirae                
     3) Chavez, Stephanie               4) Garcia, Alexis                 
  6 Americas HS  'A'                                    4:28.29    2   
     1) Correa, Ashley                  2) Delgado, Amber                 
     3) Baro, Jackie                    4) Smith, Alexis                  
 -- Coronado High School  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Valenzuela, Brittney            2) Melendez, Kendra               
     3) Beltran, Ana Karen              4) Ward, Alina                    
 
Event 512  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennette, Kylah              EP El Dorado           5-00.00   10   
  2 Roberts, Miranda             Coronado Hig           4-08.00    7   
  2 Baro, Jackie                 Americas HS            4-08.00    7   
  4 Taylor, Jenessa              El Paso Fran          J4-08.00    3   
  4 Evans, Eiricka               EP El Dorado          J4-08.00    3   
  6 Holguin, Monica              Coronado Hig          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Manssor, Summer              Montwood Hig           4-06.00  
  8 Hairston, Jasmine            Eastwood HS           J4-06.00  
  9 Salcido, Sophia              El Paso Fran           4-04.00  
  9 Diaz, Selena                 Bel Air HS             4-04.00  
 11 Payton, Laura                Coronado Hig          J4-04.00  
 12 Washburn, Ali                El Paso Fran          J4-04.00  
 
Event 513  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Machen, Elise                El Paso Fran          11-04.00   10   
  2 Cabrales, Irlanda            Coronado Hig           8-00.00    8   
  3 Alonzo, Jordan               El Paso Fran           7-06.00    6   
  4 Soto, Alondra                EP El Dorado           6-06.00    4   
 -- Rodarte, Karina              Bel Air HS                  NH  
 -- Candalaria, Mia              Bel Air HS                  NH  
 -- Fernandez, Jasmine           Montwood Hig                NH  
 
Event 514  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Machen, Elise                El Paso Fran          17-07.50   10   
  2 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado          17-04.25    8   
  3 Ubanyionwu, Victoria         Eastwood HS           16-10.50    6   
  4 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS           16-08.00    4   
  5 Oyetunde, Esther             El Paso Fran          16-02.00    2   
  6 Olowe, Olamide               EP El Dorado          16-00.00    1   
  7 Evans, Eiricka               EP El Dorado          15-10.00  
  8 Hairston, Ashley             Eastwood HS           15-09.00  
  9 Pallares, Karen              Bel Air HS            14-07.00  
 10 Balthazar, Marlynda          Coronado Hig          14-02.00  
 11 Molinar, Ana                 Montwood Hig          14-01.00  
 12 Garcia, Alexis               Bel Air HS           J14-01.00  
 13 Chess, Chelsea               Coronado Hig          13-07.00  
 14 Alonzo, Jordan               El Paso Fran          13-06.00  
 15 Rubio, Nathali               Americas HS           13-05.00  
 16 Valenzuela, Brittney         Coronado Hig          12-09.00  
 -- Weston, Ni Ni                Americas HS                 ND  
 
Event 515  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ubanyionwu, Victoria         Eastwood HS           36-11.00   10   
  2 Oyetunde, Esther             El Paso Fran          36-08.50    8   
  3 Evans, Eiricka               EP El Dorado          33-10.00    6   
  4 Arrieta, Cienna              Eastwood HS           33-08.50    4   
  5 Balthazar, Marlynda          Coronado Hig          33-07.50    2   
  6 Jennette, Kylah              EP El Dorado          32-00.00    1   
  7 Richards, Nicole             EP El Dorado          31-09.00  
  8 Johnson, Cassandra           Eastwood HS           31-08.00  
  9 Holguin, Monica              Coronado Hig          31-02.00  
 10 Taylor, Jenessa              El Paso Fran          30-06.50  
 11 Garcia, Alexis               Bel Air HS            30-01.00  
 12 Khouri, Colette              Coronado Hig          28-10.00  
 -- Nzekwe, Ijeoma               El Paso Fran                ND  
 -- Pallares, Karen              Bel Air HS                  ND  
 
Event 516  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenessa              El Paso Fran            106-09   10   
  2 Ramos, Linae                 Bel Air HS              106-03    8   
  3 Gabriel, Elizabeth           EP El Dorado             98-04    6   
  4 Byars, Amanda                Coronado Hig             95-08    4   
  5 Hunt, Morgan                 Bel Air HS               89-08    2   
  6 Garcia, Mary Jo              Coronado Hig             87-08    1   
  7 Weston, Ni Ni                Americas HS             J87-08  
  8 Donaldson, Dee               Americas HS              87-04  
  9 James, Iisha                 Bel Air HS               87-01  
 10 Oyetunde, Gloria             El Paso Fran            J87-01  
 11 Lorey, Demi                  El Paso Fran             83-09  
 12 Diaz, Idaly                  Eastwood HS              79-01  
 13 Huffman, Ashley              Eastwood HS              78-05  
 14 Rusell, Alyssa               Coronado Hig             78-00  
 15 Venegas, Jasmine             EP El Dorado             77-02  
 16 Harmon, Cassandra            Eastwood HS              74-02  
 17 Bealler, Nikolea             EP El Dorado             74-01  
 18 Ramirez, Stephanie           El Paso Soco             57-03  
 
Event 517  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP El Dorado          37-05.50   10   
  2 Gabriel, Elizabeth           EP El Dorado          36-03.00    8   
  3 Lorey, Demi                  El Paso Fran          35-03.00    6   
  4 Oyetunde, Gloria             El Paso Fran          35-00.50    4   
  5 Weston, Ni Ni                Americas HS           33-04.50    2   
  6 Bealler, Nikolea             EP El Dorado          30-07.50    1   
  7 Huffman, Ashley              Eastwood HS           30-04.75  
  8 Ramos, Linae                 Bel Air HS            29-09.00  
  9 Garcia, Mary Jo              Coronado Hig          28-04.00  
 10 James, Iisha                 Bel Air HS            27-00.50  
 11 Cobian, Gavi                 Eastwood HS           26-02.00  
 12 Hunt, Morgan                 Bel Air HS            25-09.00  
 13 Donaldson, Dee               Americas HS           25-00.50  
 14 Diaz, Idaly                  Eastwood HS           23-11.00  
 15 Davila, Mariela              Montwood Hig          23-06.00  
 16 Villeaux, Breeanna           Coronado Hig          22-00.00  
 -- Rusell, Alyssa               Coronado Hig                ND  
 
Event 601  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barraza, Brian               El Paso Fran           9:26.87   10   
  2 Saenz, Ryan                  Eastwood HS            9:43.53    8   
  3 Mora, Richard                Eastwood HS            9:44.83    6   
  4 Aldana, Kevin                Americas HS            9:47.79    4   
  5 Casillas, Brian              Eastwood HS            9:48.68    2   
  6 Lerma, Sam                   Coronado Hig           9:53.40    1   
  7 Perez, Marco                 El Paso Soco          10:00.91  
  8 Pena, Rene                   EP El Dorado          10:11.38  
  9 Zuniga, Richard              El Paso Soco          10:24.63  
 10 Bassett, Larry               Coronado Hig          10:26.46  
 11 Estupian, Moises             Montwood Hig          10:30.74  
 12 Kennedy, Miguel              Coronado Hig          10:36.63  
 13 Salas, Abel                  Montwood Hig          10:44.68  
 14 Zuniga, Joacim               El Paso Soco          10:50.01  
 15 Gonzalez, Gerardo            Americas HS           10:56.93  
 16 Haro, Ernest                 Montwood Hig          10:56.95  
 17 Mann, Dillon                 Americas HS           11:13.98  
 18 Kirsch, Riley                El Paso Fran          11:41.99  
 
Event 602  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                  41.62   20   
     1) Nunez, Eduardo                  2) Wilson, LeDerrick              
     3) Enriquez, Andre                 4) Briones, Frankie               
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                      42.47   16   
     1) Garcia, Uriel                   2) Hernandez, Chris               
     3) Washington, Isak                4) Smith, Stephon                 
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                                 43.20   12   
     1) Anaya, John                     2) Strayhorn, Dejon               
     3) Smith, Levi                     4) McCluskey, Shane               
  4 Eastwood HS  'A'                                      43.67    8   
     1) Rodriguez, Gregorio             2) Shelby, David                  
     3) Miller, Jonathan                4) Torrez, Mark                   
  5 Coronado High School  'A'                             44.50    4   
     1) Dentinger, Ron                  2) Chacon, Bobby                  
     3) Alcantar, Sam                   4) Bogan, Brannon                 
  6 Montwood High School  'A'                             46.62    2   
     1) Hernandez, Aldofo               2) Solis, Ruben                   
     3) Yanez, Abel                     4) Tobar, Jordan                  
 -- El Paso Socorro  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Hernandez, Cesar                2) Mata, Erick                    
     3) Romero, Marco                   4) Chavez, Frank                  
 
Event 603  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laverty, Cameron             Americas HS            1:59.70q 
  2 Alexander, Kelvin            EP El Dorado           2:03.34q 
  3 Wallace, Stephen             Eastwood HS            2:03.94q 
  4 Guermali, Said               Americas HS            2:04.14q 
  5 Lopez, Alexis                EP El Dorado           2:04.15q 
  6 Rios, Steven                 Eastwood HS            2:04.19q 
  7 Salas, Abel                  Montwood Hig           2:05.03q 
  8 Rodriguez, Eddie             Coronado Hig           2:05.84q 
  9 Buntyn, Caleb                Eastwood HS            2:07.17  
 10 Kennedy, Miguel              Coronado Hig           2:09.99  
 11 Toquinto, Jesus              Coronado Hig           2:11.08  
 12 Giron, Adrian                Montwood Hig           2:11.40  
 13 Dominguez, Daniel            El Paso Soco           2:13.16  
 14 Norez, Tony                  Bel Air HS             2:13.50  
 15 Perez, Abraham               Americas HS            2:15.87  
 16 Estrada, Daniel              El Paso Soco           2:17.80  
 17 Ferguson, Austin             El Paso Fran           2:21.65  
 18 Diaz DeLeon, Anthony         Bel Air HS             2:29.18  
 19 Hernandez, Luis              EP El Dorado           2:32.19  
 20 Gardea, Johnny               Montwood Hig           2:56.78  
 
Event 603  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laverty, Cameron             Americas HS            1:58.11   10   
  2 Alexander, Kelvin            EP El Dorado           2:00.52    8   
  3 Wallace, Stephen             Eastwood HS            2:00.86    6   
  4 Guermali, Said               Americas HS            2:01.68    4   
  5 Lopez, Alexis                EP El Dorado           2:02.96    2   
  6 Salas, Abel                  Montwood Hig           2:03.79    1   
  7 Rios, Steven                 Eastwood HS            2:03.94  
  8 Rodriguez, Eddie             Coronado Hig           2:04.06  
 
Event 604  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Levi                  El Paso Fran             15.32q  1 
  2 Powell, Daniel               EP El Dorado             15.51q  1 
  3 Collins, Andre               Coronado Hig             15.75q  2 
  4 Johnson, Cody                El Paso Fran             16.20q  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Gregorio          Eastwood HS              16.23q  1 
  6 Corona, Carlos               Americas HS              16.55q  1 
  7 Juarez, Zachary              Eastwood HS              17.32q  2 
  8 Alcantar, Sam                Coronado Hig             17.41q  1 
  9 Romero, Marco                El Paso Soco             17.45   1 
 10 Langer, Andreas              El Paso Fran             17.81   2 
 11 Payne, Troy                  Eastwood HS              17.88   2 
 12 Raisch, William              Americas HS              18.99   2 
 13 Grijalva, A b                El Paso Soco             19.16   2 
 
Event 604  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Levi                  El Paso Fran             15.42   10   
  2 Powell, Daniel               EP El Dorado             15.58    8   
  3 Collins, Andre               Coronado Hig             15.86    6   
  4 Johnson, Cody                El Paso Fran             15.89    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Gregorio          Eastwood HS              16.70    2   
  6 Juarez, Zachary              Eastwood HS              16.77    1   
  7 Alcantar, Sam                Coronado Hig             17.27  
 
Event 605  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluskey, Shane             El Paso Fran             11.18q  2 
  2 Childs, Quinton              EP El Dorado             11.19q  1 
  3 Hernandez, Chris             Americas HS              11.24q  1 
  4 Briones, Frankie             EP El Dorado             11.34q  3 
  5 Smith, Stephon               Americas HS              11.42q  2 
  6 Romero, Jaime                Americas HS              11.51q  3 
  7 Strayhorn, Dejon             El Paso Fran             11.58q  1 
  8 Lanahan, Jacob               Bel Air HS               11.69q  3 
  9 Yanez, Abel                  Montwood Hig             11.69   1 
 10 Miller, Jonathan             Eastwood HS              11.74   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Luis               Bel Air HS               11.75   2 
 12 Carlin, Pablo                Bel Air HS               11.79   1 
 13 Dentinger, Ron               Coronado Hig             11.79   2 
 14 Garza, Michael               EP El Dorado             11.81   2 
 15 Stearns, Brandon             Eastwood HS              12.09   3 
 16 Hernandez, Aldofo            Montwood Hig             12.14   3 
 17 Mata, Erick                  El Paso Soco             12.36   2 
 18 Mora, John                   El Paso Soco             12.36   3 
 19 Duran, Chris                 Eastwood HS              12.50   2 
 20 Isais, Neil                  Coronado Hig             12.59   1 
 -- Martinez, Andres             El Paso Fran                NT   3 
 
Event 605  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Stephon               Americas HS              11.14   10   
  2 Briones, Frankie             EP El Dorado             11.23    8   
  3 Childs, Quinton              EP El Dorado             11.30    6   
  4 Strayhorn, Dejon             El Paso Fran             11.56    4   
  5 Romero, Jaime                Americas HS              11.65    2   
  6 McCluskey, Shane             El Paso Fran             11.76    1   
  7 Lanahan, Jacob               Bel Air HS               11.82  
 
Event 606  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                1:27.87   20   
     1) Childs, Quinton                 2) Enriquez, Andre                
     3) Briones, Frankie                4) Nunez, Eduardo                 
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                    1:30.39   16   
     1) Garcia, Uriel                   2) Fierro, Joel                   
     3) Washington, Isak                4) Smith, Stephon                 
  3 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               1:31.18   12   
     1) McCluskey, Shane                2) Smith, Levi                    
     3) Anaya, John                     4) Benavides, Paulo               
  4 Montwood High School  'A'                           1:31.57    8   
     1) Hernandez, Aldofo               2) Solis, Ruben                   
     3) Yanez, Abel                     4) Tobar, Jordan                  
  5 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    1:31.89    4   
     1) Miller, Jonathan                2) Rodriguez, Julio               
     3) Hutterer, Dominick              4) Torrez, Mark                   
  6 Coronado High School  'A'                           1:31.92    2   
     1) Dentinger, Ron                  2) Collins, Andre                 
     3) Guerrero, Andres                4) Bogan, Brannon                 
 -- El Paso Socorro  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Acosta, John                    2) Gutierrez, Miguel              
     3) Grijalva, A b                   4) Romero, Marco                  
 
Event 607  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Javier                Montwood Hig             49.20q  3 
  2 Hutterer, Roderick           Eastwood HS              50.34q  3 
  3 Shelby, David                Eastwood HS              50.57q  1 
  4 Alexander, Kelvin            EP El Dorado             51.18q  1 
  5 Wilson, LeDerrick            EP El Dorado             51.59q  2 
  6 Hernandez, Cesar             El Paso Soco             52.09q  2 
  7 Chacon, Bobby                Coronado Hig             52.17q  1 
  8 Campos, Ruben                Eastwood HS              52.28q  2 
  9 Plata, Fernando              EP El Dorado             52.62   3 
 10 Lanahan, Jacob               Bel Air HS               53.09   3 
 11 Konrardary, Gregory          Montwood Hig             53.29   2 
 12 Barrera, Steve               Montwood Hig             54.01   1 
 13 Toquinto, Jesus              Coronado Hig             54.18   3 
 14 Sublasky, Daniel             Americas HS              54.82   2 
 15 Coster, Robert               El Paso Fran             55.16   3 
 16 Rodriguez, George            Americas HS              55.43   1 
 17 Fierro, Joel                 Americas HS              56.00   3 
 18 Norez, Tony                  Bel Air HS               56.65   2 
 
Event 607  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Javier                Montwood Hig             47.96   10   
  2 Wilson, LeDerrick            EP El Dorado             49.44    8   
  3 Shelby, David                Eastwood HS              49.50    6   
  4 Hutterer, Roderick           Eastwood HS              49.94    4   
  5 Alexander, Kelvin            EP El Dorado             50.59    2   
  6 Campos, Ruben                Eastwood HS              51.44    1   
  7 Hernandez, Cesar             El Paso Soco             51.64  
  8 Chacon, Bobby                Coronado Hig             53.61  
 
Event 608  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laverty, Cameron             Americas HS              40.62q  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Gregorio          Eastwood HS              41.47q  1 
  3 Alcantar, Sam                Coronado Hig             41.51q  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Julio             Eastwood HS              41.54q  2 
  5 Juarez, Zachary              Eastwood HS              41.70q  1 
  6 Johnson, Cody                El Paso Fran             42.70q  1 
  7 Powell, Daniel               EP El Dorado             43.49q  2 
  8 Langer, Andreas              El Paso Fran             43.85q  2 
  9 Raisch, William              Americas HS              46.39   1 
 10 Diaz DeLeon, Anthony         Bel Air HS               50.65   1 
 -- Corona, Carlos               Americas HS                 DQ   1 
 
Event 608  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laverty, Cameron             Americas HS              39.59   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Gregorio          Eastwood HS              40.67    8   
  3 Juarez, Zachary              Eastwood HS              41.05    6   
  4 Alcantar, Sam                Coronado Hig             41.37    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Julio             Eastwood HS              42.08    2   
  6 Johnson, Cody                El Paso Fran             42.59    1   
  7 Powell, Daniel               EP El Dorado             43.87  
  8 Langer, Andreas              El Paso Fran             44.18  
 
Event 609  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Isak             Americas HS              22.32q  3 
  2 Reyes, Javier                Montwood Hig             22.45q  1 
  3 Nunez, Eduardo               EP El Dorado             22.65q  3 
  4 Hutterer, Roderick           Eastwood HS              22.95q  2 
  5 Childs, Quinton              EP El Dorado             22.96q  1 
  6 Garcia, Uriel                Americas HS              22.97q  1 
  7 Tobar, Jordan                Montwood Hig             23.21q  2 
  8 Strayhorn, Dejon             El Paso Fran             23.38q  2 
  9 Hutterer, Dominick           Eastwood HS              23.66   1 
 10 Guerrero, Andres             Coronado Hig             23.73   3 
 11 Bogan, Brannon               Coronado Hig             23.75   1 
 12 Chavez, Frank                El Paso Soco             23.93   2 
 13 Chavez, Matthew              Bel Air HS               24.01   1 
 14 Drennan, Q                   Americas HS              24.05   2 
 15 Nunez, Anthony               Montwood Hig             24.28   3 
 16 Mora, John                   El Paso Soco             25.12   3 
 17 Arvizo, Adrian               Eastwood HS              25.77   3 
 18 White, Dominique             EP El Dorado             25.97   2 
 
Event 609  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunez, Eduardo               EP El Dorado             22.27   10   
  2 Washington, Isak             Americas HS              22.32    8   
  3 Childs, Quinton              EP El Dorado             22.47    6   
  4 Tobar, Jordan                Montwood Hig             22.85    4   
  5 Reyes, Javier                Montwood Hig             22.91    2   
  6 Strayhorn, Dejon             El Paso Fran             23.26    1   
 
Event 610  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barraza, Brian               El Paso Fran           4:20.38   10   
  2 Casillas, Brian              Eastwood HS            4:26.54    8   
  3 Saenz, Ryan                  Eastwood HS            4:26.93    6   
  4 Perez, Marco                 El Paso Soco           4:26.97    4   
  5 Lerma, Sam                   Coronado Hig           4:34.97    2   
  6 Pena, Rene                   EP El Dorado           4:38.12    1   
  7 Aldana, Kevin                Americas HS            4:38.81  
  8 Bassett, Larry               Coronado Hig           4:39.53  
  9 Blanco, Alex                 Eastwood HS            4:41.67  
 10 Zuniga, Richard              El Paso Soco           4:42.20  
 11 Zuniga, Joacim               El Paso Soco           4:44.61  
 12 Rodriguez, Eddie             Coronado Hig           4:46.77  
 13 Estupian, Moises             Montwood Hig           4:48.31  
 14 Lopez, Alexis                EP El Dorado           4:53.30  
 15 Haro, Ernest                 Montwood Hig           5:02.59  
 16 Perez, Abraham               Americas HS            5:06.95  
 17 Hernandez, Luis              EP El Dorado           5:29.41  
 -- Guermali, Said               Americas HS                DNF  
 
Event 611  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EP El Dorado HS  'A'                                3:23.76   20   
     1) Alexander, Kelvin               2) Enriquez, Andre                
     3) Wilson, LeDerrick               4) Plata, Fernando                
  2 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    3:24.10   16   
     1) Juarez, Zachary                 2) Hutterer, Roderick             
     3) Campos, Ruben                   4) Shelby, David                  
  3 Montwood High School  'A'                           3:26.81   12   
     1) Reyes, Javier                   2) Solis, Ruben                   
     3) DelaCruz, Jaciel                4) Nunez, Anthony                 
  4 Americas HS  'A'                                    3:28.03    8   
     1) Laverty, Cameron                2) Sublasky, Daniel               
     3) Ramirez, Ben                    4) Fierro, Joel                   
  5 Coronado High School  'A'                           3:33.04    4   
     1) Rodriguez, Eddie                2) Toquinto, Jesus                
     3) Guerrero, Andres                4) Chacon, Bobby                  
  6 El Paso Franklin  'A'                               3:37.42    2   
     1) Benavides, Paulo                2) Barraza, Brian                 
     3) Johnson, Cody                   4) Coster, Robert                 
  7 El Paso Socorro  'A'                                3:38.47  
     1) Acosta, John                    2) Hernandez, Cesar               
     3) Gutierrez, Miguel               4) Dominguez, Daniel              
 
Event 612  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Andre               Coronado Hig           6-06.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Daniel            Coronado Hig          J6-06.00    8   
  3 Ramos, Israel                Eastwood HS            6-00.00    5   
  3 Haddad, Tj                   El Paso Fran           6-00.00    5   
  5 Lujan, David                 Americas HS           J6-00.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Nathan             Americas HS            5-10.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Cody                El Paso Fran           5-06.00  
 -- Sims, Patrick                Bel Air HS                  NH  
 -- White, Dominique             EP El Dorado                NH  
 -- Carlin, Pablo                Bel Air HS                  NH  
 -- Enriquez, Andre              EP El Dorado                NH  
 -- Barrera, Steve               Montwood Hig                NH  
 -- Garza, Michael               EP El Dorado                NH  
 -- Enriquez, Pablo              El Paso Fran                NH  
 
Event 613  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benavides, Paulo             El Paso Fran          15-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Levi                  El Paso Fran          13-06.00    8   
  3 Dentinger, Ron               Coronado Hig          12-00.00    6   
  4 Plata, Fernando              EP El Dorado         J12-00.00    4   
  5 Ocon, Jake                   El Paso Fran          11-06.00    2   
  6 Ortiz, Jacob                 Eastwood HS           10-06.00    1   
  7 Hees, Armani                 Eastwood HS       


Number of Elite performances: 77
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.51 Girls Relay, , Coronado
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.70 Girls Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.21 Oyetunde, Esther, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.36 Acosta, Krizia, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 Ubanyionwu, Victoria, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Manssor, Summer, , Montwood Hig
DS STATE- G-100 12.26p Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-100 12.33 Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Peters, Elizabeth, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.97 Girls Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.39 Girls Relay, , Coronado
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.51 Girls Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- G-400 59.11p Oyetunde, Esther, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-400 59.50p Olowe, Olamide, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-400 56.21 Olowe, Olamide, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-400 57.98 Oyetunde, Esther, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-300H 47.35p Arrieta, Cienna, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-300H 47.43p Manssor, Summer, , Montwood Hig
DS STATE- G-300H 47.90p Kuyawa, Madison, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-300H 45.68 Manssor, Summer, , Montwood Hig
DS STATE- G-300H 46.75 Kuyawa, Madison, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-300H 47.30 Arrieta, Cienna, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-200 24.82p Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-200 25.23p Olowe, Olamide, , Ep El Dorado
G-200 24.47 Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-200 24.73 Olowe, Olamide, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-200 25.21 Machen, Elise, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-200 25.89 Chess, Chelsea, , Coronado Hig
G-4x400 3:54.68 Girls Relay, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.11 Girls Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- G-PV 11'4.0 Machen, Elise, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Machen, Elise, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.25 Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.0 Ubanyionwu, Victoria, , Eastwood
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.5 Oyetunde, Esther, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.5 Akomolafe, Adeola, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 Gabriel, Elizabeth, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0 Lorey, Demi, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.5 Oyetunde, Gloria, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.87 Barraza, Brian, , El Paso Fran
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.47 Boys Relay, , Americas
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.20 Boys Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.67 Boys Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.70p Laverty, Cameron, , Americas
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.11 Laverty, Cameron, , Americas
B-4x200 1:27.87 Boys Relay, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.39 Boys Relay, , Americas
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.18 Boys Relay, , El Paso Franklin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.57 Boys Relay, , Montwood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.89 Boys Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.92 Boys Relay, , Coronado
DS STATE- B-400 49.20p Reyes, Javier, , Montwood Hig
B-400 47.96 Reyes, Javier, , Montwood Hig
DS STATE- B-400 49.44 Wilson, Lederrick, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-400 49.50 Shelby, David, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-400 49.94 Hutterer, Roderick, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 40.62p Laverty, Cameron, , Americas
DS STATE- B-300H 41.47p Rodriguez, Gregorio, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 41.51p Alcantar, Sam, , Coronado Hig
DS STATE- B-300H 41.54p Rodriguez, Julio, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 41.70p Juarez, Zachary, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 39.59 Laverty, Cameron, , Americas
DS STATE- B-300H 40.67 Rodriguez, Gregorio, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 41.05 Juarez, Zachary, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-300H 41.37 Alcantar, Sam, , Coronado Hig
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Washington, Isak, , Americas
DS STATE- B-200 22.45p Reyes, Javier, , Montwood Hig
DS STATE- B-200 22.27 Nunez, Eduardo, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-200 22.32 Washington, Isak, , Americas
DS STATE- B-200 22.47 Childs, Quinton, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.38 Barraza, Brian, , El Paso Fran
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.76 Boys Relay, , Ep El Dorado
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.10 Boys Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Collins, Andre, , Coronado Hig
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Hernandez, Daniel, , Coronado Hig
B-PV 15'6.0 Benavides, Paulo, , El Paso Fran

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 71

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State