Meet Name: Calabasas and Simi Valley at Thousand Oaks
Meet Date: 2013-04-17
Meet Location: Thousand Oaks,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Thousand Oaks HS
 
Event 101  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   48.61  
     1) Holmquist, Justin 10            2) Wu, Matthew 09                 
     3) Lazalde, Manuel 10              4) Yuvaraj, Prithviraj 09         
 -- Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Owens, Tyler 10                 2) Reid, Boaz 09                  
     3) Scarangello, Nico 09            4) Block, Preston 10              
 -- Calabasas HS  'A'                                       DNS  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   52.68  
     1) Holmquist, Heidi 12             2) Chamberlain, Riley 11          
     3) Ebrahim, Nooreen 10             4) Maldoon, Jacquelin 10          
  2 Calabasas HS  'A'                                     57.38  
     1) Assouad, Frieda 10              2) Magpantay, Gabrielle 09        
     3) Cardoza, Cassie 09              4) Goldberg, Julia 10             
  3 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 58.03  
     1) Boger, Frankie 09               2) Waite, Sabrina 10              
     3) Jang, Irene 10                  4) Tachell, Camille 10            
 
Event 103  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   47.81  
     1) Cook, Jack 11                   2) Harris, Jered 12               
     3) Sperry, Robert 11               4) Perez, Victor 11               
 -- Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Laput, Sean 11                  2) Marsh, Mitchell 11             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Collin 12        4) Tachell, Ian 12                
 -- Calabasas HS  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Ahn, Philip 10                  2) Kurtzman, Sam 10               
     3) Fink, Nicholas 11               4) Kedjejian, Guy 11              
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas HS  'A'                                     53.23  
     1) Whitesell, Lucy 10              2) Wright, Daijah 11              
     3) Yudelevitch, Emma 10            4) Barnes, Aren 10                
 -- Simi Valley HS  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Richards, Madisen 11            2) Haffar, Jasmine 10             
     3) Weldon, Kelly 11                4) Hunt, Lindsey 12               
 -- Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Kodera, Erika 11                2) Mellor, Emily 09               
     3) Schentrup, Teigan 11            4) Loiacono, Elizabeth 11         
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   42.97  
     1) Silva, Ryan 12                  2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 12            
     3) Nelson, MJ 12                   4) Wirtz, Gabriel 12              
  2 Calabasas HS  'A'                                     48.24  
     1) Barry, Alex 10                  2) Blatt, Skyler 10               
     3) Gaskins, Colin 12               4) Doyle, Devin 12                
 -- Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Dacanay, Matt 11                2) Riemen, Nick 10                
     3) Philips, Dakota 12              4) Rohlfing, Mason 10             
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Si, Edward                10 Thousand Oaks          4:53.48  
  2 Rietveld, Brett           10 Simi Valley            4:56.00  
  3 Kreitzman, Kyle           09 Simi Valley            4:56.89  
  4 Stevens, Timmy            09 Thousand Oaks          4:59.68  
  5 Kelley, Zach              10 Thousand Oaks          5:00.93  
  6 Mair, Leighton            09 Calabasas              5:05.67  
  7 Foreman, Jon              09 Simi Valley            5:05.90  
  8 Mamigonian, Michael       10 Simi Valley            5:08.56  
  9 Moncada, Christian        09 Simi Valley            5:09.65  
 10 Sullivan, Connor          10 Simi Valley            5:11.40  
 11 Aloma, Zach               09 Simi Valley            5:26.01  
 12 Edwards, Ross             10 Calabasas              5:26.20  
 13 Mirras, Alex              10 Thousand Oaks          5:35.48  
 14 Clear, Andrew             10 Thousand Oaks          5:44.30  
 15 Brutchin-Roose, James     09 Thousand Oaks          5:51.59  
 16 Mannen, Quinn             09 Thousand Oaks          5:56.29  
 17 Cereghino, Tanner         10 Thousand Oaks          5:58.40  
 18 Dalton, Toby              10 Thousand Oaks          6:18.87  
 19 Mazzeo, Jack              09 Thousand Oaks          6:20.35  
 -- Lau, Brendon              10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Salazar, Christopher      10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Tetef, Tyler              10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Faust, Carl               09 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- Rosenfeld, Caleb          10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapin, Sierra             12 Simi Valley            5:45.71  
  2 Gonzalez, Melissa         11 Simi Valley            5:49.97  
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 Simi Valley            5:54.82  
  4 Soliman, Yasmine          10 Simi Valley            5:54.92  
  5 Besch, Emily              12 Simi Valley            5:57.63  
  6 Guerrero, Jacqueline      12 Simi Valley            5:57.94  
  7 Ruiz, Sarah               10 Simi Valley            5:58.34  
  8 Custodero, Ashlyn         09 Simi Valley            6:00.18  
  9 DeLuca, Madison           10 Thousand Oaks          6:03.29  
 10 Hann, Jeannette           10 Thousand Oaks          6:05.34  
 11 Ehlers, Nicole            10 Simi Valley            6:07.10  
 12 Deng, Sally               10 Thousand Oaks          6:08.06  
 13 Koberling, Sarah          10 Simi Valley            6:10.61  
 14 Morreale, Lauren          09 Thousand Oaks          6:10.74  
 15 Heath, Carly              09 Thousand Oaks          6:13.32  
 16 Hernandez, Desiree        12 Simi Valley            6:13.56  
 17 Hughes, Katlin            10 Thousand Oaks          6:19.66  
 18 Neary, Jenna              11 Simi Valley            6:20.60  
 19 Ehlers, Jennifer          10 Simi Valley            6:23.30  
 20 Bastian, Alia             11 Simi Valley            6:41.82  
 21 Dorthalina, Carah         10 Thousand Oaks          6:42.76  
 22 Villagran, Stephany       10 Simi Valley            6:44.40  
 23 Dietz, Kassidy            10 Simi Valley            6:47.49  
 24 Castro, Vivian            09 Simi Valley            6:50.11  
 25 Tamondong, Louise         10 Calabasas              7:05.86  
 26 Ledbetter, Tanith         09 Thousand Oaks          7:14.64  
 27 Pearson, Megan            12 Simi Valley            7:25.40  
 28 Sandoval, Leslie          11 Simi Valley            7:36.26  
 -- Stilman, Tess             10 Calabasas                  DNF  
 -- Chang, Hannah             09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Helms, Teal               11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Hart, Kimberly            10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Apostolof, Sarah          09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Ybarra, Mikayla           10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- Bendik, Andrea            09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Chopra, Samiksha          10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Sandoval, Citalli         09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Sperry, Stephanie         12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Paucar, Joanne            12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Mulay, Molly              09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Tarlow, Darby             10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germann, Ethan            12 Thousand Oaks          4:46.45  
  2 Delgado, Eric             12 Simi Valley            4:46.89  
  3 Rietveld, Byron           12 Simi Valley            4:49.57  
  4 Styhr, Alex               12 Thousand Oaks          4:51.22  
  5 Arndt, John               11 Thousand Oaks          4:54.08  
  6 Hester, Lucas             11 Calabasas              4:56.67  
  7 Sandoval, Tito            12 Simi Valley            4:56.78  
  8 Applegate, Noah           12 Simi Valley            4:57.45  
  9 McMillan, Robert          12 Simi Valley            5:08.41  
 10 Canizales, Martin         09 Simi Valley            5:21.01  
 11 Hillman, Alex             12 Thousand Oaks          5:24.47  
 12 Velazquez, Alex           10 Calabasas              5:25.84  
 13 Watson, Cody              09 Simi Valley            5:29.99  
 14 Carbon, Jacob             11 Simi Valley            5:33.44  
 -- Tipp, Billy               11 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Guardian, Patrick         11 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Zerman, Andrew            09 Calabasas                  DNS  
 
Event 109  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             11 Simi Valley            4:59.04  
  2 Riggs, Sarah              10 Simi Valley            5:13.23  
  3 Utash, Charlotte          11 Simi Valley            5:14.29  
  4 Navarro, Parker           12 Thousand Oaks          5:18.70  
  5 Jones, Desirae            10 Simi Valley            5:22.88  
  6 Korven, Courtney          12 Simi Valley            5:31.12  
  7 Watts, Cheyenne           12 Calabasas              5:37.18  
  8 Vinas, Rachel             12 Simi Valley            5:40.59  
  9 Groenveld, Kori           11 Thousand Oaks          5:43.90  
 10 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Thousand Oaks          5:44.64  
 11 Russett, Melissa          12 Thousand Oaks          5:45.67  
 12 Shafer, Summer            12 Thousand Oaks          5:48.90  
 -- Vorgitch, Madelyn         11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Tetef, Samantha           10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feller, Jonathan          12 Simi Valley            4:24.28  
  2 Jimenez, Juan             10 Simi Valley            4:29.11  
  3 Thomas, Ben               11 Thousand Oaks          4:39.12  
  4 Flynn, Spencer            10 Thousand Oaks          4:39.68  
  5 Wells, Matt               12 Thousand Oaks          4:42.60  
  6 Miller, Kyle              11 Simi Valley            4:43.15  
  7 Anderson, Cole            11 Simi Valley            4:44.82  
  8 McKay, Jackson            12 Thousand Oaks          4:49.30  
  9 Vertelney, Ben            10 Calabasas              4:49.79  
 10 Quintero, Bryan           11 Simi Valley            4:51.31  
 11 Joerger, Brian            10 Thousand Oaks          4:53.28  
 12 Nierenberg, Colin         12 Calabasas              4:53.72  
 13 Guerrero, Michael         12 Thousand Oaks          5:07.52  
 -- Franke, Andrew            11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Chirigotis, Jackson       12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Utash, Nikolaus           12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Lepine, Garrett           11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boger, Frankie            09 Thousand Oaks            17.77   NWI  1 
  2 Doyan, Kristen            09 Calabasas                18.54   NWI  1 
  3 Hart, Kimberly            10 Simi Valley              18.94   NWI  1 
  4 Cox, Brittany             10 Simi Valley              19.33   NWI  2 
  4 Lowry, Kaili              09 Simi Valley              19.33   NWI  1 
  6 Zhu, Stephanie            09 Calabasas                19.37   NWI  1 
  7 Sze, Destiny              12 Simi Valley              19.63   NWI  1 
  8 Westerback, Lauren        12 Thousand Oaks            21.06   NWI  1 
  9 Numa, Carin               09 Calabasas                23.38   NWI  1 
 10 Banks, Ginah              10 Thousand Oaks            26.13   NWI  1 
 -- Chandler, Chloe           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 112  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kodera, Erika             11 Thousand Oaks            16.17   NWI 
  2 Woodhouse, Amanda         11 Simi Valley              16.79   NWI 
  3 Mabry, Kolbie             10 Simi Valley              17.42   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Hannah            12 Thousand Oaks            17.81   NWI 
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 Simi Valley              18.05   NWI 
  6 Wright, Lindsey           12 Simi Valley              18.23   NWI 
  7 Micovic, Daria            11 Thousand Oaks            19.21   NWI 
  8 Jentz, Marin              11 Calabasas                20.99   NWI 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wu, Matthew               09 Simi Valley              18.46   NWI 
  2 Yuvaraj, Prithviraj       09 Simi Valley              18.65   NWI 
  3 Haver, Kelly              10 Thousand Oaks            19.49   NWI 
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Riley      10 Thousand Oaks            19.62   NWI 
  5 Cortez, Michael           10 Simi Valley              20.00   NWI 
  6 Greene, Jake              10 Thousand Oaks            20.32   NWI 
  7 Aronoff, Mitch            09 Calabasas                21.77   NWI 
 
Event 114  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lodter, Brandon           10 Simi Valley              16.96   NWI  1 
  2 Woolsey, Matt             11 Simi Valley              17.13   NWI  1 
  3 Megowan, Craig            12 Simi Valley              18.59   NWI  1 
  4 Chirigotis, Logan         10 Simi Valley              18.74   NWI  2 
  5 Capotosto, Christopher    09 Simi Valley              18.83   NWI  2 
  6 Moss, Richard             09 Simi Valley              19.02   NWI  2 
  7 Perez, Victor             11 Simi Valley              19.64   NWI  2 
  8 Moran, Samuel             09 Simi Valley              19.82   NWI  2 
  9 Balam, Rodney             11 Thousand Oaks            20.92   NWI  1 
 10 Lima, Dean                10 Simi Valley              23.20   NWI  2 
 -- Greene, Jake              10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 115  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley              15.05   NWI 
  2 Pratt, Julian             12 Thousand Oaks            16.78   NWI 
  3 Esswein, Brandon          11 Simi Valley              16.91   NWI 
  4 Viray, Alexander          12 Simi Valley              18.29   NWI 
  5 Baker, Joseph             11 Thousand Oaks            18.82   NWI 
 -- Buzzelli, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Tyler              10 Thousand Oaks            54.84  
  2 Scarangello, Nico         09 Thousand Oaks            57.24  
  3 Cervelli, Alex            10 Thousand Oaks            57.28  
  4 Block, Preston            10 Thousand Oaks            57.79  
  5 Shafer, Drake             09 Thousand Oaks            58.95  
  6 Thomas, Dominic           09 Thousand Oaks            61.33  
  7 Mura, Sebastiano          10 Thousand Oaks            62.11  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Riley      10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Du Casse, Lauren          12 Simi Valley              66.98  
  2 Goldberg, Julia           10 Calabasas                69.85  
 -- Stilman, Tess             10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Lichstein, Kaela          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Myles, Justice            10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Jack                11 Simi Valley              56.01  
  2 Ruelas, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley              58.46  
  3 Kedjejian, Guy            11 Calabasas                60.20  
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Taylor             11 Simi Valley              61.66  
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         10 Calabasas                62.69  
  3 Schentrup, Teigan         11 Thousand Oaks            63.47  
  4 Allred, Emily             11 Thousand Oaks            65.11  
 -- Weldon, Kelly             11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Stephen        10 Thousand Oaks            51.43  
  2 Philips, Dakota           12 Thousand Oaks            52.40  
  3 Nelson, MJ                12 Simi Valley              53.24  
  4 Aaron, TJ                 12 Thousand Oaks            54.81  
  5 Eksholm, Erik             12 Simi Valley              55.37  
 -- Bourdeaux, Aaron          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 121  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ahn, Philip               10 Calabasas                11.66   NWI  1 
  2 Lazalde, Manuel           10 Simi Valley              11.99   NWI  1 
  3 Reid, Boaz                09 Thousand Oaks            12.18   NWI  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Jonathan        09 Thousand Oaks            12.76   NWI  2 
  5 Stuver, Ryan              09 Thousand Oaks            12.81   NWI  2 
  6 Cortez, Michael           10 Simi Valley              12.83   NWI  1 
  7 Tyson, Steven             09 Thousand Oaks            12.85   NWI  2 
  8 Tegroen, Axel             10 Thousand Oaks            12.86   NWI  2 
  9 Kurtzman, Sam             10 Calabasas                13.04   NWI  1 
 10 Tomlinson, Nikos          10 Thousand Oaks            13.17   NWI  2 
 11 Haver, Kelly              10 Thousand Oaks            13.19   NWI  1 
 12 Hashemi, Ali              10 Calabasas                13.24   NWI  1 
 13 Ruesga, Skyler            09 Simi Valley              13.33   NWI  1 
 14 Powers, Andrew            09 Thousand Oaks            13.44   NWI  2 
 15 Haddock, Will             10 Thousand Oaks            14.28   NWI  2 
 -- Block, Preston            10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Greene, Jake              10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 122  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ebrahim, Nooreen          10 Simi Valley              13.13   NWI  1 
  2 Holmquist, Heidi          12 Simi Valley              13.32   NWI  1 
  3 Boger, Frankie            09 Thousand Oaks            13.54   NWI  1 
  4 Chamberlain, Riley        11 Simi Valley              13.59   NWI  1 
  5 Carlson, Tori             11 Simi Valley              13.95   NWI  2 
  6 Shoemaker, Morgan         11 Simi Valley              14.05   NWI  2 
  7 Sze, Destiny              12 Simi Valley              14.08   NWI  3 
  8 Maldoon, Jacquelin        10 Simi Valley              14.12   NWI  3 
  9 Cardoza, Cassie           09 Calabasas                14.25   NWI  1 
 10 Assouad, Frieda           10 Calabasas                14.35   NWI  1 
 11 Eubanks, Mackenzie        10 Simi Valley              14.46   NWI  3 
 12 Hart, Kimberly            10 Simi Valley              14.62   NWI  3 
 13 Lowry, Kaili              09 Simi Valley              14.69   NWI  3 
 14 Cox, Brittany             10 Simi Valley              14.70   NWI  4 
 15 Jang, Irene               10 Thousand Oaks            14.75   NWI  1 
 16 Pearson, Darby            10 Thousand Oaks            14.86   NWI  1 
 17 Magpantay, Gabrielle      09 Calabasas                14.87   NWI  1 
 18 Glasser, Shelby           09 Thousand Oaks            14.99   NWI  2 
 19 Tachell, Camille          10 Thousand Oaks            15.03   NWI  2 
 20 Berry, Ariana             09 Thousand Oaks            15.24   NWI  2 
 21 Lytle, Aubrey             10 Thousand Oaks            15.77   NWI  3 
 22 Dobson, Laurie            12 Calabasas                16.08   NWI  2 
 23 Banks, Ginah              10 Thousand Oaks            17.09   NWI  3 
 24 Numa, Carin               09 Calabasas                17.47   NWI  2 
 25 Schillo, Leah             10 Thousand Oaks            17.97   NWI  3 
 26 Kay, Sabrinna             09 Calabasas                18.37   NWI  2 
 -- Mastrocinque, Baylee      10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Carey, Brooke             10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Chandler, Chloe           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Morner-Ritt, Ella         09 Calabasas                  SCR          
 
Event 123  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jered             12 Simi Valley              11.75   NWI  1 
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Collin     12 Thousand Oaks            11.96   NWI  1 
  3 Fink, Nicholas            11 Calabasas                12.10   NWI  1 
  4 Tachell, Ian              12 Thousand Oaks            12.37   NWI  1 
  5 Capotosto, Christopher    09 Simi Valley              12.59   NWI  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Stefan         10 Simi Valley              12.74   NWI  1 
  7 Gilson, Garrett           09 Simi Valley              13.11   NWI  2 
  8 Moss, Richard             09 Simi Valley              13.14   NWI  3 
  9 Otte, Luke                09 Simi Valley              13.24   NWI  2 
 10 Megowan, Craig            12 Simi Valley              13.27   NWI  2 
 11 Moran, Samuel             09 Simi Valley              14.38   NWI  2 
 12 Estrada, Thomas           09 Thousand Oaks            14.42   NWI  2 
 -- Marsh, Mitchell           11 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Laput, Sean               11 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Beck, Kirk                11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Lima, Dean                10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Woolsey, Nicholas         09 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Woolsey, Matt             11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Kedjejian, Guy            11 Calabasas                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Lodter, Brandon           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 124  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley              12.17   NWI  1 
  2 Woodhouse, Amanda         11 Simi Valley              12.96   NWI  1 
  3 Haffar, Jasmine           10 Simi Valley              13.15   NWI  1 
  4 Mabry, Kolbie             10 Simi Valley              13.40   NWI  2 
  5 Kodera, Erika             11 Thousand Oaks            13.43   NWI  1 
  6 Mellor, Emily             09 Thousand Oaks            13.61   NWI  1 
  7 Barnes, Aren              10 Calabasas                13.77   NWI  1 
  8 Wright, Daijah            11 Calabasas                13.85   NWI  1 
  9 Wright, Lindsey           12 Simi Valley              13.94   NWI  2 
 10 Liew, Nicole              11 Calabasas                14.17   NWI  2 
 11 Chun, Havilah             11 Thousand Oaks            14.24   NWI  1 
 -- Taylor, Hannah            12 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Loiacono, Elizabeth       11 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Whitesell, Lucy           10 Calabasas                  SCR          
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley              10.88   NWI  1 
  2 Silva, Ryan               12 Simi Valley              11.46   NWI  1 
  2 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks            11.46   NWI  1 
  4 Blatt, Skyler             10 Calabasas                11.52   NWI  1 
  5 Gaskins, Colin            12 Calabasas                11.77   NWI  1 
  6 Helo, Rudy                12 Simi Valley              11.81   NWI  1 
  7 Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks            11.83   NWI  1 
 -- Buzzelli, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Esswein, Brandon          11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Viray, Alexander          12 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Doyle, Devin              12 Calabasas                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Vandenbosch, Vaughn       12 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 126  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Si, Edward                10 Thousand Oaks          2:15.31  
  2 Lau, Brendon              10 Calabasas              2:18.88  
  3 Kelley, Zach              10 Thousand Oaks          2:19.62  
  4 Sullivan, Connor          10 Simi Valley            2:20.49  
  5 Mirras, Alex              10 Thousand Oaks          2:24.39  
  6 Foreman, Jon              09 Simi Valley            2:27.05  
  7 Butler, Alex              09 Thousand Oaks          2:27.99  
  8 Rosenfeld, Caleb          10 Calabasas              2:29.65  
  9 Kreitzman, Kyle           09 Simi Valley            2:32.95  
 10 Faust, Carl               09 Thousand Oaks          2:47.43  
 11 Clear, Andrew             10 Thousand Oaks          2:48.25  
 12 Brutchin-Roose, James     09 Thousand Oaks          2:51.60  
 13 Mannen, Quinn             09 Thousand Oaks          2:51.73  
 14 Mazzeo, Jack              09 Thousand Oaks          3:21.35  
 -- Mair, Leighton            09 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Salazar, Christopher      10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Edwards, Ross             10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Tetef, Tyler              10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 127  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kapin, Sierra             12 Simi Valley            2:36.19  
  2 Paucar, Joanne            12 Simi Valley            2:36.41  
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 Simi Valley            2:36.80  
  4 Soliman, Yasmine          10 Simi Valley            2:40.47  
  5 Hwang, Ellen              12 Thousand Oaks          2:44.48  
  6 Morreale, Lauren          09 Thousand Oaks          2:46.62  
  7 Bendik, Andrea            09 Simi Valley            2:48.45  
  8 Hann, Jeannette           10 Thousand Oaks          2:48.71  
  9 Apostolof, Sarah          09 Simi Valley            2:49.15  
 10 DeLuca, Madison           10 Thousand Oaks          2:49.22  
 11 Mulay, Molly              09 Simi Valley            2:49.43  
 12 Koberling, Sarah          10 Simi Valley            2:49.78  
 13 Neary, Jenna              11 Simi Valley            2:51.22  
 14 Ybarra, Mikayla           10 Thousand Oaks          2:51.55  
 15 Myles, Justice            10 Simi Valley            2:51.80  
 16 Hughes, Katlin            10 Thousand Oaks          2:54.18  
 17 Sperry, Stephanie         12 Simi Valley            2:55.51  
 18 Ehlers, Jennifer          10 Simi Valley            2:56.16  
 19 Heath, Carly              09 Thousand Oaks          2:57.79  
 20 Krekorian, Jordan         10 Calabasas              2:58.31  
 21 Hernandez, Desiree        12 Simi Valley            2:58.91  
 22 Myles, Faith              09 Simi Valley            2:59.54  
 23 Bastian, Alia             11 Simi Valley            3:00.81  
 24 Dorthalina, Carah         10 Thousand Oaks          3:01.06  
 25 Villagran, Stephany       10 Simi Valley            3:03.56  
 26 Castro, Vivian            09 Simi Valley            3:04.43  
 27 Dietz, Kassidy            10 Simi Valley            3:06.35  
 28 Chang, Hannah             09 Simi Valley            3:07.68  
 29 Sandoval, Leslie          11 Simi Valley            3:22.10  
 30 Ledbetter, Tanith         09 Thousand Oaks          3:25.21  
 31 Pearson, Megan            12 Simi Valley            3:27.13  
 -- Ruiz, Sarah               10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Guerrero, Jacqueline      12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Sandoval, Citalli         09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Du Casse, Lauren          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Ehlers, Nicole            10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Bugtai, Elizabeth         09 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- Wilder, Rebecca           12 Calabasas                  SCR  
 -- Chopra, Samiksha          10 Calabasas                  SCR  
 -- Tarlow, Darby             10 Calabasas                  SCR  
 
Event 128  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arndt, John               11 Thousand Oaks          2:09.16  
  2 Delgado, Eric             12 Simi Valley            2:11.56  
  3 Yee, Matt                 12 Thousand Oaks          2:12.09  
  4 Applegate, Noah           12 Simi Valley            2:15.00  
  5 Rietveld, Byron           12 Simi Valley            2:17.25  
  6 Sharma, Divya             12 Simi Valley            2:18.36  
  7 McMillan, Robert          12 Simi Valley            2:19.03  
  8 Canizales, Martin         09 Simi Valley            2:25.39  
  9 Viray, Arjun              11 Simi Valley            2:25.82  
 10 Watson, Cody              09 Simi Valley            2:28.38  
 11 Velazquez, Alex           10 Calabasas              2:28.81  
 12 Hillman, Alex             12 Thousand Oaks          2:29.27  
 13 Carbon, Jacob             11 Simi Valley            2:31.22  
 14 Zerman, Andrew            09 Calabasas              2:32.98  
 15 Buchbinder, Jacob         12 Calabasas              2:33.36  
 -- Tipp, Billy               11 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Guardian, Patrick         11 Calabasas                  DNS  
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riggs, Sarah              10 Simi Valley            2:24.85  
  2 Utash, Charlotte          11 Simi Valley            2:25.16  
  3 Navarro, Parker           12 Thousand Oaks          2:25.48  
  4 Culhane, Melissa          12 Thousand Oaks          2:28.58  
  5 Jones, Desirae            10 Simi Valley            2:29.69  
  6 Smiley, Rachel            12 Thousand Oaks          2:35.36  
  7 Vorgitch, Madelyn         11 Simi Valley            2:36.87  
  8 Shafer, Summer            12 Thousand Oaks          2:41.27  
 -- Watts, Cheyenne           12 Calabasas                  DNS  
 
Event 130  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Mello, James           10 Thousand Oaks          2:01.03  
  2 Trujillo, Chris           11 Thousand Oaks          2:01.41  
  3 Chirigotis, Jackson       12 Simi Valley            2:02.37  
  4 Utash, Nikolaus           12 Simi Valley            2:04.72  
  5 Wells, Matt               12 Thousand Oaks          2:05.96  
  6 Flynn, Spencer            10 Thousand Oaks          2:08.49  
  7 Anderson, Cole            11 Simi Valley            2:08.59  
  8 Lepine, Garrett           11 Simi Valley            2:10.11  
  9 Guerrero, Michael         12 Thousand Oaks          2:11.02  
 10 Nierenberg, Colin         12 Calabasas              2:11.12  
 11 Vertelney, Ben            10 Calabasas              2:15.39  
 12 McKay, Jackson            12 Thousand Oaks          2:16.94  
 -- Jimenez, Juan             10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Feller, Jonathan          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Barry, Alex               10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Hernandez, Stephen        10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 
Event 131  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazalde, Manuel           10 Simi Valley              45.14  
  2 Wu, Matthew               09 Simi Valley              48.23  
  3 Cortez, Michael           10 Simi Valley              50.10  
  4 Yuvaraj, Prithviraj       09 Simi Valley              52.64  
  5 Aronoff, Mitch            09 Calabasas                58.06  
 -- Mura, Sebastiano          10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Riley      10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- Haver, Kelly              10 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 
Event 132  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lodter, Brandon           10 Simi Valley              46.36   1 
  2 Woolsey, Matt             11 Simi Valley              47.06   1 
  3 Capotosto, Christopher    09 Simi Valley              48.43   1 
  4 Balam, Rodney             11 Thousand Oaks            50.54   1 
  5 Megowan, Craig            12 Simi Valley              51.91   2 
  6 Moss, Richard             09 Simi Valley              53.17   2 
  7 Perez, Victor             11 Simi Valley              53.39   2 
  8 Moran, Samuel             09 Simi Valley              55.58   2 
 -- Chirigotis, Logan         10 Simi Valley                DNS   2 
 -- Lima, Dean                10 Simi Valley                DNS   2 
 
Event 133  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dacanay, Matt             11 Thousand Oaks            43.60  
  2 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley              44.18  
  3 Esswein, Brandon          11 Simi Valley              44.93  
  4 Pratt, Julian             12 Thousand Oaks            45.03  
  5 Viray, Alexander          12 Simi Valley              46.56  
  6 Baker, Joseph             11 Thousand Oaks            49.00  
 
Event 134  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boger, Frankie            09 Thousand Oaks            52.62  
  2 Doyan, Kristen            09 Calabasas                54.04  
  3 Hart, Kimberly            10 Simi Valley              55.07  
  4 Cox, Brittany             10 Simi Valley              57.15  
  5 Sze, Destiny              12 Simi Valley              57.90  
  6 Lowry, Kaili              09 Simi Valley              59.17  
  7 Westerback, Lauren        12 Thousand Oaks            64.58  
 -- Chandler, Chloe           10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 135  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Amanda         11 Simi Valley              48.55  
  2 Kodera, Erika             11 Thousand Oaks            50.75  
  3 Mabry, Kolbie             10 Simi Valley              51.72  
  4 Allred, Emily             11 Thousand Oaks            53.22  
  5 Wright, Lindsey           12 Simi Valley              53.31  
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 Simi Valley              53.38  
  7 Micovic, Daria            11 Thousand Oaks            56.00  
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ahn, Philip               10 Calabasas                24.32   NWI  1 
  2 Owens, Tyler              10 Thousand Oaks            24.34   NWI  1 
  3 Block, Preston            10 Thousand Oaks            24.89   NWI  1 
  4 Reid, Boaz                09 Thousand Oaks            25.36   NWI  1 
  5 Cervelli, Alex            10 Thousand Oaks            25.37   NWI  1 
  6 Stuver, Ryan              09 Thousand Oaks            25.96   NWI  2 
  7 Gonzalez, Jonathan        09 Thousand Oaks            26.09   NWI  2 
  8 Tegroen, Axel             10 Thousand Oaks            26.58   NWI  2 
  9 Thomas, Dominic           09 Thousand Oaks            26.59   NWI  2 
 10 Kurtzman, Sam             10 Calabasas                27.02   NWI  1 
 11 Tomlinson, Nikos          10 Thousand Oaks            27.12   NWI  2 
 12 Tyson, Steven             09 Thousand Oaks            27.20   NWI  2 
 13 Powers, Andrew            09 Thousand Oaks            27.34   NWI  2 
 14 Shafer, Drake             09 Thousand Oaks            27.45   NWI  2 
 15 Haddock, Will             10 Thousand Oaks            29.86   NWI  2 
 -- Hashemi, Ali              10 Calabasas                  DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Cortez, Michael           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ebrahim, Nooreen          10 Simi Valley              27.19   NWI  1 
  2 Chamberlain, Riley        11 Simi Valley              28.12   NWI  2 
  3 Holmquist, Heidi          12 Simi Valley              28.18   NWI  1 
  4 Maldoon, Jacquelin        10 Simi Valley              29.53   NWI  2 
  5 Goldberg, Julia           10 Calabasas                29.75   NWI  1 
  6 Eubanks, Mackenzie        10 Simi Valley              30.00   NWI  2 
  6 Carlson, Tori             11 Simi Valley              30.00   NWI  2 
  8 Magpantay, Gabrielle      09 Calabasas                30.75   NWI  1 
  9 Cardoza, Cassie           09 Calabasas                31.69   NWI  2 
 10 Zhu, Stephanie            09 Calabasas                31.74   NWI  1 
 11 Mastrocinque, Baylee      10 Simi Valley              31.79   NWI  2 
 12 Glasser, Shelby           09 Thousand Oaks            31.86   NWI  1 
 13 Kay, Sabrinna             09 Calabasas                39.15   NWI  2 
 -- Banks, Ginah              10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Shoemaker, Morgan         11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Carey, Brooke             10 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dobson, Laurie            12 Calabasas                  DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Oxford, Breanna           09 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Morner-Ritt, Ella         09 Calabasas                  SCR          
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jered             12 Simi Valley              24.00   NWI  1 
  2 Cook, Jack                11 Simi Valley              24.30   NWI  1 
  3 Fink, Nicholas            11 Calabasas                24.97   NWI  1 
  4 Capotosto, Christopher    09 Simi Valley              25.41   NWI  1 
  5 Ruelas, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley              27.15   NWI  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Stefan         10 Simi Valley              29.74   NWI  2 
  7 Estrada, Thomas           09 Thousand Oaks            30.60   NWI  1 
 -- Laput, Sean               11 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Beck, Kirk                11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Tachell, Ian              12 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Collin     12 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Gilson, Garrett           09 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Otte, Luke                09 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Woolsey, Nicholas         09 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Villasenor, Rey           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley              25.45   NWI  1 
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         10 Calabasas                26.43   NWI  1 
  3 Weldon, Kelly             11 Simi Valley              26.68   NWI  1 
  4 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Simi Valley              26.80   NWI  1 
  5 Mellor, Emily             09 Thousand Oaks            27.85   NWI  1 
  6 Barnes, Aren              10 Calabasas                28.16   NWI  1 
  7 Liew, Nicole              11 Calabasas                29.06   NWI  2 
  8 Chun, Havilah             11 Thousand Oaks            30.24   NWI  1 
  9 Wright, Daijah            11 Calabasas                30.29   NWI  1 
 -- Schentrup, Teigan         11 Thousand Oaks              DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Haffar, Jasmine           10 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Woodhouse, Amanda         11 Simi Valley                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Whitesell, Lucy           10 Calabasas                  SCR          
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelson, MJ                12 Simi Valley              22.37   NWI  1 
  2 Hernandez, Stephen        10 Thousand Oaks            22.45   NWI  1 
  3 Philips, Dakota           12 Thousand Oaks            22.97   NWI  1 
  4 Silva, Ryan               12 Simi Valley              23.01   NWI  1 
  5 Bourdeaux, Aaron          12 Simi Valley              23.13   NWI  1 
  6 Barry, Alex               10 Calabasas                23.36   NWI  1 
  7 Helo, Rudy                12 Simi Valley              23.39   NWI  2 
  8 Blatt, Skyler             10 Calabasas                23.40   NWI  1 
  9 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks            23.74   NWI  1 
 10 Greene, Eric              12 Thousand Oaks            24.01   NWI  2 
 11 Aaron, TJ                 12 Thousand Oaks            24.02   NWI  2 
 
Event 141  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Timmy            09 Thousand Oaks         11:07.55  
  2 Aloma, Zach               09 Simi Valley           11:17.00  
  3 Mamigonian, Michael       10 Simi Valley           11:20.14  
  4 Rietveld, Brett           10 Simi Valley           11:46.98  
  5 Lau, Brendon              10 Calabasas             11:57.30  
  6 Edwards, Ross             10 Calabasas             12:22.89  
  7 Culhane, John             09 Thousand Oaks         12:28.60  
  8 Hartke, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks         12:46.14  
 -- Moncada, Christian        09 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Rosenfeld, Caleb          10 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Tetef, Tyler              10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 142  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melissa         11 Simi Valley           12:42.86  
  2 Custodero, Ashlyn         09 Simi Valley           13:01.22  
  3 Guerrero, Jacqueline      12 Simi Valley           13:01.33  
  4 Mulay, Molly              09 Simi Valley           13:24.73  
  5 Ehlers, Nicole            10 Simi Valley           13:25.45  
  6 Besch, Emily              12 Simi Valley           13:26.72  
  7 Smiley, Jillian           09 Thousand Oaks         13:35.46  
  8 Ruiz, Sarah               10 Simi Valley           13:42.67  
  9 Deng, Sally               10 Thousand Oaks         13:44.90  
 10 Holt, Amy                 09 Thousand Oaks         13:55.22  
 11 Apostolof, Sarah          09 Simi Valley           13:56.62  
 12 Myles, Faith              09 Simi Valley           13:57.15  
 13 Datan, Billee             09 Thousand Oaks         14:06.74  
 14 Bugtai, Elizabeth         09 Thousand Oaks         14:11.83  
 15 Sperry, Stephanie         12 Simi Valley           14:14.55  
 16 Chang, Hannah             09 Simi Valley           14:19.81  
 17 Leedom, allegra           12 Calabasas             14:58.46  
 18 Tamondong, Louise         10 Calabasas             16:19.04  
 -- Trejo, Yvette             11 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 -- Kapin, Sierra             12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 143  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Styhr, Alex               12 Thousand Oaks         10:29.52  
  2 Delgado, Eric             12 Simi Valley           10:46.40  
  3 Germann, Ethan            12 Thousand Oaks         10:57.64  
  4 Tipp, Billy               11 Calabasas             10:59.21  
  5 Guardian, Patrick         11 Calabasas             11:04.33  
  6 Sandoval, Tito            12 Simi Valley           11:05.55  
  7 Rowland, Ryan             11 Simi Valley           11:09.46  
  8 Hester, Lucas             11 Calabasas             11:16.49  
  9 Yee, Matt                 12 Thousand Oaks         11:19.17  
 10 Enriquez, Michael         11 Thousand Oaks         11:38.76  
 11 Lujan, Christian          12 Thousand Oaks         12:10.76  
 12 Viray, Arjun              11 Simi Valley           12:37.31  
 13 Zerman, Andrew            09 Calabasas             12:54.14  
 -- McMillan, Robert          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Buchbinder, Jacob         12 Calabasas                  DNS  
 -- Sauber, Matt              11 Thousand Oaks              DNS  
 
Event 144  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             11 Simi Valley           10:44.52  
  2 Vorgitch, Madelyn         11 Simi Valley           11:54.62  
  3 Korven, Courtney          12 Simi Valley           11:57.85  
  4 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Thousand Oaks         12:03.04  
  5 Watts, Cheyenne           12 Calabasas             12:13.84  
  6 Russett, Melissa          12 Thousand Oaks         12:38.16  
  7 Loose, Esther             10 Thousand Oaks         12:46.16  
 -- Utash, Charlotte          11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Tetef, Samantha           10 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Vinas, Rachel             12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 145  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lepine, Garrett           11 Simi Valley           10:01.96  
  2 Gildea, Matt              11 Thousand Oaks         10:02.54  
  3 Anderson, Cole            11 Simi Valley           10:20.20  
  4 Miller, Kyle              11 Simi Valley           10:27.79  
  5 Garvin, Chris             11 Thousand Oaks         10:30.22  
  6 Thomas, Ben               11 Thousand Oaks         10:37.25  
 -- Feller, Jonathan          12 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Quintero, Bryan           11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 -- Franke, Andrew            11 Simi Valley                DNS  
 
Event 146  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:51.72  
     1) Cervelli, Alex 10               2) Owens, Tyler 10                
     3) Reid, Boaz 09                   4) Scarangello, Nico 09           
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'B'                              x4:13.60  
     1) Kelley, Zach 10                 2) Mirras, Alex 10                
     3) Stevens, Timmy 09               4) Si, Edward 10                  
 -- Simi Valley HS  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Holmquist, Justin 10            2) Lazalde, Manuel 10             
     3) Wu, Matthew 09                  4) Yuvaraj, Prithviraj 09         
 -- Calabasas HS  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Aronoff, Mitch 09               2) Mair, Leighton 09              
     3) Lau, Brendon 10                 4) Edwards, Ross 10               
 
Event 147  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 4:30.40  
     1) Oxford, Breanna 09              2) Rodriguez, Stephanie 12        
     3) Du Casse, Lauren 12             4) Lichstein, Kaela 12            
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               4:49.53  
     1) Deng, Sally 10                  2) Hwang, Ellen 12                
     3) Hughes, Katlin 10               4) Morreale, Lauren 09            
 -- Calabasas HS  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Krekorian, Jordan 10            2) Doyan, Kristen 09              
     3) Tarlow, Darby 10                4)                                
 
Event 148  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:53.49  
     1) Arndt, John 11                  2) Yee, Matt 12                   
     3) Germann, Ethan 12               4) Styhr, Alex 12                 
  2 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 3:59.71  
     1) Harris, Jered 12                2) Ruelas, Jonathan 11            
     3) Cook, Jack 11                   4) Perez, Victor 11               
 -- Calabasas HS  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Buchbinder, Jacob 12            2) Hester, Lucas 11               
     3) Guardian, Patrick 11            4) Tipp, Billy 11                 
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 4:09.04  
     1) Cross, Taylor 11                2) Weldon, Kelly 11               
     3) Haffar, Jasmine 10              4) Hunt, Lindsey 12               
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               4:21.00  
     1) Allred, Emily 11                2) Navarro, Parker 12             
     3) Culhane, Melissa 12             4) Schentrup, Teigan 11           
  3 Calabasas HS  'A'                                   5:01.52  
     1) Barnes, Aren 10                 2) Ralph, Abigail 10              
     3) Melendez, Greta 11              4) Wright, Daijah 11              
 -- Simi Valley HS  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) Utash, Charlotte 11             2) Jones, Desirae 10              
     3) Riggs, Sarah 10                 4) Baxter, Sarah 11               
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:31.54  
     1) Aaron, TJ 12                    2) Guerrero, Michael 12           
     3) Philips, Dakota 12              4) Hernandez, Stephen 10          
  2 Simi Valley HS  'B'                                x3:37.25  
     1) Feller, Jonathan 12             2) Jimenez, Juan 10               
     3) Chirigotis, Jackson 12          4) Utash, Nikolaus 12             
  3 Thousand Oaks HS  'B'                              x3:46.94  
  4 Thousand Oaks HS  'C'                              x3:49.89  
  5 Calabasas HS  'A'                                   3:50.59  
     1) Barry, Alex 10                  2) Vertelney, Ben 10              
     3) Doyle, Devin 12                 4) Davis, Slater 11               
 -- Simi Valley HS  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Silva, Ryan 12                  2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 12            
     3) Eksholm, Erik 12                4) Nelson, MJ 12                  
 
Event 201  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tegroen, Axel             10 Thousand Oaks         18-01.00   NWI 
  2 Tyson, Steven             09 Thousand Oaks         17-01.00   NWI 
  3 Holmquist, Justin         10 Simi Valley           15-03.50   NWI 
  4 Shafer, Drake             09 Thousand Oaks         13-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 202  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmquist, Heidi          12 Simi Valley           15-07.75   NWI 
  2 Waite, Sabrina            10 Thousand Oaks         12-00.50   NWI 
  3 Lytle, Aubrey             10 Thousand Oaks         11-05.50   NWI 
  4 Jang, Irene               10 Thousand Oaks         11-01.00   NWI 
 -- Rabadi, Amanda            12 Calabasas                   ND   NWI 
 -- Carey, Brooke             10 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 203  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Matt             11 Simi Valley           17-10.00   NWI 
  2 Moss, William             11 Simi Valley           17-02.50   NWI 
  3 Aguilar, Elijah           12 Thousand Oaks         17-02.00   NWI 
  4 Marsh, Mitchell           11 Thousand Oaks         17-01.00   NWI 
  5 Cardoza, Christian        11 Thousand Oaks         15-02.00   NWI 
  6 Rothschild, Matthew       09 Calabasas             13-07.25   NWI 
  7 Lima, Dean                10 Simi Valley           13-05.25   NWI 
  8 Woolsey, Nicholas         09 Simi Valley           12-02.50   NWI 
  9 Sperry, Robert            11 Simi Valley           10-01.00   NWI 
 -- Laput, Sean               11 Thousand Oaks              SCR   NWI 
 -- Villasenor, Rey           10 Simi Valley                SCR   NWI 
 
Event 204  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         11 Simi Valley           17-11.25   NWI 
  2 Orloff, Alexis            10 Simi Valley           15-03.25   NWI 
  3 Wright, Lindsey           12 Simi Valley           14-07.25   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 Simi Valley           13-10.75   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Hannah            12 Thousand Oaks         13-08.00   NWI 
  6 Moxley, Erika             12 Thousand Oaks         11-09.25   NWI 
  7 Jentz, Marin              11 Calabasas             10-06.00   NWI 
 -- Pedati, Julia             09 Calabasas                   ND   NWI 
 -- Chun, Havilah             11 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- Loiacono, Elizabeth       11 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 205  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley           20-02.00   NWI 
  2 Lee, Wookje               12 Simi Valley           19-09.50   NWI 
  3 Gaskins, Colin            12 Calabasas             19-04.00   NWI 
  4 Greene, Eric              12 Thousand Oaks         19-02.00   NWI 
  5 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley           18-11.00   NWI 
  6 Barney, Josh              12 Calabasas             18-04.25   NWI 
  7 Chirigotis, Jackson       12 Simi Valley           18-04.00   NWI 
  8 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks         17-05.00   NWI 
  9 Spencer, Nick             11 Thousand Oaks         17-02.00   NWI 
 -- Vandenbosch, Vaughn       12 Simi Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Doyle, Devin              12 Calabasas                   ND   NWI 
 -- Buzzelli, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 206  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tegroen, Axel             10 Thousand Oaks          4-10.00  
  2 Pool, Sean                10 Calabasas              4-08.00  
  3 Scarangello, Nico         09 Thousand Oaks          4-06.00  
  3 McKay, Bennett            10 Thousand Oaks          4-06.00  
 -- Tomlinson, Nikos          10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Stuver, Ryan              09 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Morgan         11 Simi Valley            4-04.00  
  2 Berry, Ariana             09 Thousand Oaks          4-00.00  
  2 Waite, Sabrina            10 Thousand Oaks          4-00.00  
  4 Cone, Kelly               09 Simi Valley            3-10.00  
  4 Glasser, Shelby           09 Thousand Oaks          3-10.00  
  4 Cesaro, Jessica           12 Calabasas              3-10.00  
 -- Tachell, Camille          10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Carey, Brooke             10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Schillo, Leah             10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Elijah           12 Thousand Oaks          5-04.00  
  2 Otte, Luke                09 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
  3 Balam, Rodney             11 Thousand Oaks          4-08.00  
  3 Ruelas, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
 -- Estrada, Thomas           09 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedati, Julia             09 Calabasas              5-00.00  
  2 Chun, Havilah             11 Thousand Oaks          4-10.00  
  3 Orloff, Alexis            10 Simi Valley            4-04.00  
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Eric              12 Thousand Oaks          6-00.00  
  2 Keil, Griffin             12 Thousand Oaks          5-10.00  
  3 Billing, Alex             10 Simi Valley            5-04.00  
  4 Barney, Josh              12 Calabasas              5-02.00  
  5 Spencer, Nick             11 Thousand Oaks          5-00.00  
  6 Esswein, Brandon          11 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
  6 Eksholm, Erik             12 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Nathan        12 Simi Valley           J4-10.00  
 -- Vandenbosch, Vaughn       12 Simi Valley                SCR  
 
Event 211  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ahn, Philip               10 Calabasas             37-05.00   NWI 
  2 Tyson, Steven             09 Thousand Oaks         33-05.00   NWI 
  3 Shafer, Drake             09 Thousand Oaks         31-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 212  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jang, Irene               10 Thousand Oaks         24-04.00   NWI 
 -- Lytle, Aubrey             10 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 213  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marsh, Mitchell           11 Thousand Oaks         33-04.00   NWI 
  2 Balam, Rodney             11 Thousand Oaks         30-11.50   NWI 
  3 Chirigotis, Logan         10 Simi Valley           27-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 214  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 Simi Valley           32-09.00   NWI 
  2 Orloff, Alexis            10 Simi Valley           31-02.50   NWI 
  3 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Simi Valley           31-01.00   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Hannah            12 Thousand Oaks         28-07.00   NWI 
  5 Allred, Emily             11 Thousand Oaks         27-01.00   NWI 
  6 Moxley, Erika             12 Thousand Oaks         26-05.75   NWI 
  7 Micovic, Daria            11 Thousand Oaks         23-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Gabriel            12 Simi Valley           41-06.00   NWI 
  2 Lee, Wookje               12 Simi Valley           40-07.25   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Nick             11 Thousand Oaks         37-08.00   NWI 
  4 Dacanay, Matt             11 Thousand Oaks         36-09.50   NWI 
  5 Pratt, Julian             12 Thousand Oaks         36-02.50   NWI 
  6 Barney, Josh              12 Calabasas             35-05.00   NWI 
 -- Viray, Alexander          12 Simi Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Vandenbosch, Vaughn       12 Simi Valley                 ND   NWI 
 -- Buzzelli, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 216  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Alec             09 Simi Valley           41-07.25  
  2 Niel, Lucas               09 Simi Valley           40-09.50  
  3 Leak, KC (Kenneth)        10 Thousand Oaks         38-11.00  
  4 Eicher, Thomas            10 Simi Valley           38-02.50  
  5 Stanfield, Austin         09 Simi Valley           37-08.00  
  6 Aaron, Brett              10 Thousand Oaks         34-07.00  
  7 Pool, Sean                10 Calabasas             34-05.50  
  8 Kaplan, Zach              10 Calabasas             32-09.00   2.5
 
Event 217  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Marisol        10 Thousand Oaks         27-01.00  
  2 Blanco, McKenzie          09 Thousand Oaks         26-04.00  
  3 Eicher, Kaitlyn           12 Simi Valley           25-03.00  
  4 Gaston-Randolph, Deja     09 Thousand Oaks         24-06.00  
  5 Mc Kee, Hannah            11 Simi Valley           23-10.00  
  6 Reeder, Carlynn           09 Thousand Oaks         23-01.00  
  7 Massey, Jacqueline        10 Simi Valley           21-04.25  
  8 Wickman, Kelsey           10 Simi Valley           21-04.00  
  9 Dobson, Laurie            12 Calabasas             20-00.50  
 10 Schillo, Leah             10 Thousand Oaks         18-10.00  
 11 Barrus, Kitana            09 Thousand Oaks         16-01.50  
 -- Cesaro, Jessica           12 Calabasas                  SCR  
 -- Rabadi, Amanda            12 Calabasas                  SCR  
 
Event 218  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aloma, John               09 Simi Valley           36-01.00  
  2 Aguilar, Elijah           12 Thousand Oaks         33-08.50  
  3 Pena, Jose                11 Thousand Oaks         30-05.50  
  4 Cardoza, Christian        11 Thousand Oaks         30-00.50  
  5 Swain, Amari              09 Simi Valley           28-00.50  
  6 Deadwylier, Nathaniel     09 Simi Valley           28-00.00  
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reaves, Katherine         12 Thousand Oaks         37-04.50  
  2 Helo, Nadia               11 Simi Valley           34-03.00  
  3 Mach, Connie              11 Simi Valley           34-01.00  
  4 Coubal, Alexa             10 Thousand Oaks         33-07.00  
  5 Clifford, Rachael         11 Thousand Oaks         30-05.50  
  6 Dunn, Mackenzie           11 Simi Valley           30-00.50  
  7 Klinkman, Samantha        11 Thousand Oaks         29-01.00  
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley           48-06.00  
  2 Hart, Jonathan            12 Simi Valley           44-04.50  
  3 Sileccio, Donnie          10 Simi Valley           42-02.00  
  4 Meikle, Logan             12 Simi Valley           41-11.50  
  5 Riggs, Tyler              12 Thousand Oaks         38-06.25  
  6 Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks         38-05.00  
  7 Aupperle, Hayden          12 Thousand Oaks         35-09.50  
  8 Hernandez, Nicholas       12 Simi Valley           35-09.00  
  9 Baker, Joseph             11 Thousand Oaks         35-05.50  
 10 Pineda, Esteban           11 Thousand Oaks         33-05.00  
 -- Sookikian, Jordan         11 Thousand Oaks               ND  
 
Event 221  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niel, Lucas               09 Simi Valley             110-04  
  2 Sanders, Alec             09 Simi Valley          109-03.50  
  3 Eicher, Thomas            10 Simi Valley              99-05  
  4 Stanfield, Austin         09 Simi Valley              99-04  
  5 Leak, KC (Kenneth)        10 Thousand Oaks            91-09  
  6 Aaron, Brett              10 Thousand Oaks            90-06  
  7 Kaplan, Zach              10 Calabasas             64-09.50  
 
Event 222  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Jacqueline        10 Simi Valley              82-04  
  2 Fernandez, Marisol        10 Thousand Oaks         80-03.50  
  3 Blanco, McKenzie          09 Thousand Oaks            72-10  
  4 Gaston-Randolph, Deja     09 Thousand Oaks         62-02.50  
  5 Mc Kee, Hannah            11 Simi Valley              58-11  
  6 Eicher, Kaitlyn           12 Simi Valley              55-11  
  7 Wickman, Kelsey           10 Simi Valley              55-08  
  8 Barrus, Kitana            09 Thousand Oaks            53-01  
  9 Reeder, Carlynn           09 Thousand Oaks            48-10  
 10 Schillo, Leah             10 Thousand Oaks            47-10  
 -- Cesaro, Jessica           12 Calabasas                   ND  
 -- Rabadi, Amanda            12 Calabasas                   ND  
 
Event 223  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Elijah           12 Thousand Oaks            84-04  
  2 Pena, Jose                11 Thousand Oaks            81-10  
  3 Aloma, John               09 Simi Valley              76-11  
  4 Cardoza, Christian        11 Thousand Oaks            76-05  
  5 Deadwylier, Nathaniel     09 Simi Valley              73-02  
  6 Swain, Amari              09 Simi Valley              69-04  
 -- Kedjejian, Guy            11 Calabasas                   ND  
 
Event 224  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clifford, Rachael         11 Thousand Oaks           105-03  
  2 Reaves, Katherine         12 Thousand Oaks           103-07  
  3 Mach, Connie              11 Simi Valley              95-06  
  4 Dunn, Mackenzie           11 Simi Valley           83-10.50  
  5 Helo, Nadia               11 Simi Valley              78-07  
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle       11 Simi Valley              77-03  
  7 Klinkman, Samantha        11 Thousand Oaks            64-11  
 -- Coubal, Alexa             10 Thousand Oaks               ND  
 
Event 225  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Jonathan            12 Simi Valley             159-02  
  2 Miller, Travis            12 Simi Valley             140-03  
  3 Meikle, Logan             12 Simi Valley             128-00  
  4 Aupperle, Hayden          12 Thousand Oaks           105-06  
  5 Sookikian, Jordan         11 Thousand Oaks           103-06  
  6 Sileccio, Donnie          10 Simi Valley             103-00  
  7 Riggs, Tyler              12 Thousand Oaks            99-06  
  8 Pineda, Esteban           11 Thousand Oaks         99-00.50  
  9 Baker, Joseph             11 Thousand Oaks            94-01  
 10 Hernandez, Nicholas       12 Simi Valley           74-09.50  
 
Event 226  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Bennett            10 Thousand Oaks         10-00.00  
  2 Rothschild, Jacob         10 Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
  2 Holmquist, Justin         10 Simi Valley            9-00.00  
  4 Kurtzman, Sam             10 Calabasas              8-06.00  
  5 Vernola, Vincent          09 Simi Valley           J8-06.00  
  6 Ruesga, Skyler            09 Simi Valley           J8-06.00  
  7 Powers, Andrew            09 Thousand Oaks          8-00.00  
 -- Haddock, Will             10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Pool, Sean                10 Calabasas                   NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Jonathan        09 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Kaplan, Zach              10 Calabasas                  SCR  
 -- Mura, Sebastiano          10 Thousand Oaks              SCR  
 
Event 227  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Darby            10 Thousand Oaks          8-06.00  
  2 Tachell, Camille          10 Thousand Oaks         J8-06.00  
  3 Glasser, Shelby           09 Thousand Oaks          8-00.00  
  4 Assouad, Frieda           10 Calabasas              7-06.00  
  5 Cone, Kelly               09 Simi Valley            7-00.00  
 -- Cervantes, Daniela        10 Simi Valley                 NH  
 
Event 228  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sperry, Robert            11 Simi Valley           10-06.00  
 -- Jessop, Jeffrey           09 Simi Valley                 NH  
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Sima              11 Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
  2 Yip, Megan                12 Simi Valley           J9-00.00  
  3 Weldon, Katelyn           09 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
  4 Ironhill, Isabella        10 Simi Valley           J8-06.00  
  5 Kramer, Casey             10 Simi Valley            8-00.00  
  5 Wright, Jessica           10 Simi Valley            8-00.00  
 -- Micovic, Daria            11 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keil, Griffin             12 Thousand Oaks         13-06.00  
  2 Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks         13-00.00  
  3 Cobey, Nick               12 Simi Valley           11-00.00  
  4 McLaughlin, Nathan        12 Simi Valley          J11-00.00  
  5 Orloff, Maxwell           09 Simi Valley           10-00.00  
  6 Rosellini, Donovan        11 Simi Valley          J10-00.00  
 -- Collela, Luigi            11 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Nguyen, Brandon           12 Simi Valley                SCR  



Number of Elite performances: 41

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wirtz, Gabriel (Simi Valley,CA)
Billing, Alexander (Simi Valley,CA)
Feller, Jonathan (Simi Valley,CA)
Jimenez, Juan (Simi Valley,CA)
Hernandez, Stephen (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Nelson, Mj (Simi Valley,CA)
Philips, Dakota (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Boys Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Chirigotis, Jackson (Simi Valley,CA)
Trujillo, Chris (Thousand Oaks,CA)
De Mello, James (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Hart, Jonathan (Simi Valley,CA)
Miller, Travis (Simi Valley,CA)
Keil, Griffin (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Riemen, Nick (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Richards, Madisen (Simi Valley,CA)
Kodera, Erika (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Woodhouse, Amanda (Simi Valley,CA)
Baxter, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Riggs, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Jones, Desirae (Simi Valley,CA)
Navarro, Parker (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Utash, Charlotte (Simi Valley,CA)
Korven, Courtney (Simi Valley,CA)
Yudelevitch, Emma (Calabasas,CA)
Vorgitch, Madelyn (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Clifford, Rachael (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Pedati, Julia (Calabasas,CA)
Reaves, Katherine (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Helo, Nadia (Simi Valley,CA)
Mach, Connie (Simi Valley,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-4x100 42.97 Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
G-1600 4:59.04 Baxter, Sarah, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.23 Riggs, Sarah, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.29 Utash, Charlotte, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.70 Navarro, Parker, 12, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.88 Jones, Desirae, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.12 Korven, Courtney, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.28 Feller, Jonathan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.11 Jimenez, Juan, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 16.17 Kodera, Erika, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- G-100H 16.79 Woodhouse, Amanda, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-110H 15.05 Billing, Alex, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-400 51.43 Hernandez, Stephen, 10, Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- G-100 12.17 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Wirtz, Gabriel, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.85 Riggs, Sarah, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.03 De Mello, James, 10, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.41 Trujillo, Chris, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.37 Chirigotis, Jackson, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.45 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.43 Yudelevitch, Emma, 10, Calabasas
DS STATE- B-200 22.37 Nelson, Mj, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Hernandez, Stephen, 10, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-200 22.97 Philips, Dakota, 12, Thousand Oaks
G-3200 10:44.52 Baxter, Sarah, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.62 Vorgitch, Madelyn, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.85 Korven, Courtney, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.04 Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.54 Boys Relay, , Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.25 Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.25 Richards, Madisen, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Pedati, Julia, 09, Calabasas
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.5 Reaves, Katherine, 12, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.0 Helo, Nadia, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.0 Mach, Connie, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-SP 48'6.0 Miller, Travis, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 105'3.0 Clifford, Rachael, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-DT 159'2.0 Hart, Jonathan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 140'3.0 Miller, Travis, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Keil, Griffin, 12, Thousand Oaks
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Riemen, Nick, 10, Thousand Oaks

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State