Meet Name: TX 1A Area 27-28
Meet Date: 2013-04-17
Meet Location: College Station,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Round Top-Carmine High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2013 06:30 PM
                      Area 27, 28 Track Meet - 4/17/2013                       
                              College Station, Tx                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Calvert                12.57      12.43   10   
  2 Mosley, LaKeydra             Calvert                13.07      12.45    8   
  3 Newsome, Mariah              Round Top-Carmin       13.19      12.55    6   
  4 Williams, Kady               Fayetteville           13.44      12.72    4   
  5 Gomez, Anna                  Oglesby                14.29      13.61    2   
  6 Hernandez, Felicia           Oglesby                14.59      14.02    1   
 -- Bundrant, Nikki              Evant                  13.90         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Calvert                28.43      28.29   10   
  2 Mosley, LaKeydra             Calvert                28.96      28.76    8   
  3 Kreamer, Breanna             Round Top-Carmin       29.81      28.89    6   
  4 Jasso, Esmerada              Lometa                 28.17      29.23    4   
  5 Gomez, Anna                  Oglesby                29.76      29.82    2   
  6 Bundrant, Nikki              Evant                  30.13      30.31    1   
  7 Moore, Jessica               Lometa                 29.77      30.47  
  8 Keller, Ashlin               North Zulch            30.12      30.60  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Calvert              1:01.97      59.39   10   
  2 Newsome, Mariah              Round Top-Carmin     1:02.44    1:03.01    8   
  3 Mosley, LaKeydra             Calvert              1:07.00    1:03.97    6   
  4 Keller, Ashlin               North Zulch          1:09.53    1:09.09    4   
  5 Gallegos, Jasi               Cranfills Gap        1:09.14    1:12.24    2   
  6 Nawara, Whittney             Evant                1:09.11    1:14.71    1   
  7 Bridges, Morgan              Lometa               1:15.61    1:15.02  
  8 Gandy, Hayley                Evant                1:24.71    1:25.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shed, Cheyenne               Dime Box             2:28.34    2:27.95   10   
  2 Goldsby, Victoria            North Zulch          2:26.47    2:30.78    8   
  3 Cowan, Sara                  Buckholts            2:32.96    2:32.26    6   
  4 Tobias, Samantha             North Zulch          2:44.15    2:40.05    4   
  5 Arellano, Angela             Lometa               2:53.00    2:51.16    2   
  6 DeLuna, Maria                Evant                3:27.00    3:32.56    1   
 -- Gandy, Hayley                Evant                3:33.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shed, Cheyenne               Dime Box             5:51.42    5:48.47   10   
  2 Goldsby, Rebecca             North Zulch          5:46.91    5:52.66    8   
  3 Cowan, Sara                  Buckholts            5:52.72    5:59.48    6   
  4 Kuzenka, Katie               Jonesboro            6:12.00    6:09.10    4   
  5 Goldsby, Victoria            North Zulch          6:00.00    6:12.78    2   
  6 Eufracio, Nallely            Evant                7:57.00    7:52.93    1   
  7 Eufracio, Nancy              Evant                8:36.00    9:11.95  
 -- Paul, Brittany               Evant                7:14.00         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldsby, Rebecca             North Zulch         12:39.75   13:15.45   10   
  2 Kuzenka, Katie               Jonesboro           13:46.00   14:04.48    8   
  3 Harris, Jennifer             Fayetteville        13:05.60   14:24.67    6   
  4 Drake, Cori                  North Zulch         14:11.15   14:34.68    4   
  5 Paul, Brittany               Evant               14:56.00   16:10.02    2   
  6 Lane, Kassie                 Cranfills Gap       15:49.00   16:33.44    1   
  7 DeLuna, Maria                Evant               16:28.00   16:55.49  
  8 Hicks, Taylor                Round Top-Carmin    15:59.09   17:40.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Karia                  Evant                  16.83      16.84   10   
  2 Williford, Taylor            Round Top-Carmin       19.76      19.43    8   
  3 Billings, Avery              North Zulch            19.88      19.52    6   
  4 Noak, Emily                  Round Top-Carmin       22.58      19.93    4   
  5 Parrish, Sara                Evant                  20.49      21.07    2   
  6 Wheeler, Vivica              Round Top-Carmin       24.58      23.92    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Sara                  Buckholts              52.21      50.32   10   
  2 Diaz, Karia                  Evant                  50.16      50.69    8   
  3 McKim, Devon                 Fayetteville           56.62      53.94    6   
  4 McCabe, Jordy                Evant                  56.87      56.07    4   
  5 Parrish, Sara                Evant                1:00.05    1:00.14    2   
  6 Williford, Taylor            Round Top-Carmin     1:01.74    1:00.56    1   
  7 Billings, Avery              North Zulch            56.84    1:03.57  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Round Top-Carmine  'A'                              59.96      54.06   20   
     1) Kreamer, Breanna                2) Conley, Brook                  
     3) Noak, Emily                     4) Newsome, Mariah                
  2 Lometa  'A'                                         54.75      54.34   16   
     1) West, Alexis                    2) Arellano, Angela               
     3) Moore, Jessica                  4) Jasso, Esmerada                
  3 Evant  'A'                                          56.95      56.69   12   
     1) Parrish, Sara                   2) Wall, Macy                     
     3) Watkins, Kara                   4) Bundrant, Nikki                
  4 Fayetteville  'A'                                   57.51      57.00    8   
     1) McKim, Devon                    2) Briggs, Kylie                  
     3) Stanley, Jeri                   4) Williams, Kady                 
  5 Jonesboro  'A'                                    1:00.01    1:02.15    4   
     1) Coble, Cassidy                  2) Lilljedahl, Alexis             
     3) Hill, Amber                     4) Perkins, Lana                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evant  'A'                                        1:56.00    1:57.49   20   
     1) Diaz, Karia                     2) Wall, Macy                     
     3) Burks, Lindy                    4)                                
  2 Lometa  'A'                                       1:58.00    1:57.70   16   
     1) West, Alexis                    2) Arellano, Angela               
     3) Moore, Jessica                  4) Jasso, Esmerada                
  3 Round Top-Carmine  'A'                            2:06.27    1:59.35   12   
     1) Cies, Aby                       2) Conley, Brook                  
     3) Noak, Emily                     4) Kreamer, Breanna               
  4 Cranfills Gap  'A'                                2:04.00    2:02.67    8   
     1) Brionez, Elizabeth              2) Gallegos, Jasi                 
     3) Brionez, Virginia               4) Robertson, Trista              
  5 Fayetteville  'A'                                 2:21.69    2:17.78    4   
     1) Coleman, Amanda                 2) Schmidt, Emily                 
     3) Schneider, Taylor               4) Briggs, Kylie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Zulch  'A'                                  4:44.60    4:37.00   20   
     1) Goldsby, Rebecca                2) Goldsby, Victoria              
     3) Keller, Ashlin                  4) Tobias, Samantha               
  2 Fayetteville  'A'                                 4:58.09    4:41.42   16   
     1) Williams, Kady                  2) Titmus, Ivy                    
     3) McKim, Devon                    4) Harris, Jennifer               
  3 Evant  'A'                                        4:49.00    4:45.13   12   
     1) Wall, Macy                      2) Nawara, Whittney               
     3) Burks, Lindy                    4)                                
  4 Round Top-Carmine  'A'                            5:01.54    4:47.88    8   
     1) Hohlt, Brittany                 2) Peters, Jordan                 
     3) Conley, Brook                   4) Cies, Aby                      
  5 Cranfills Gap  'A'                                4:59.00    4:55.90    4   
     1) Robertson, Trista               2) Lane, Kassie                   
     3) Brionez, Virginia               4) Gallegos, Jasi                 
  6 Dime Box  'A'                                     5:29.53    5:17.70    2   
     1) Sandoval, Paloma                2) Aguilar, Taylor                
     3) Kubena, Kourtney                4) Shed, Cheyenne                 
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnet, Mikkaila             Lometa               5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Hohlt, Megan                 Round Top-Carmin     4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Cies, Aby                    Round Top-Carmin     4-08.25    4-08.25    6   
  4 Hohlt, Brittany              Round Top-Carmin     4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Moore, Jessica               Lometa               4-08.00    4-06.25    2   
  6 Burks, Lindy                 Evant                4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Nawara, Whittney             Evant                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Titmus, Ivy                  Fayetteville         4-04.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Anna                  Oglesby              6-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Bundrant, Nikki              Evant                6-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Watkins, Kara                Evant                4-00.00    5-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Calvert             14-00.50   17-01.50   10   
  2 Burks, Lindy                 Evant               14-10.50   16-00.50    8   
  3 Barnet, Mikkaila             Lometa              14-11.25   15-11.75    6   
  4 Williams, Kady               Fayetteville        14-02.25   15-10.00    4   
  5 Newsome, Mariah              Round Top-Carmin    14-06.50   15-06.25    2   
  6 Mosley, LaKeydra             Calvert             14-04.75   15-05.75    1   
  7 Jasso, Esmerada              Lometa              13-11.50   14-08.50  
  8 West, Alexis                 Lometa              13-00.25   13-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jessica               Lometa              30-10.25   33-08.75   10   
  2 Newsome, Mariah              Round Top-Carmin    32-02.25   32-04.75    8   
  3 Cowan, Sara                  Buckholts           31-05.50   32-00.50    6   
  4 Nawara, Whittney             Evant               31-07.00   31-02.00    4   
  5 Barnet, Mikkaila             Lometa              29-04.25   29-11.50    2   
  6 Diaz, Karia                  Evant               29-11.25   29-10.00    1   
  7 Kreamer, Breanna             Round Top-Carmin    27-00.50   29-01.00  
  8 Sternadel, Amber             Round Top-Carmin    27-03.00   29-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tricia             Lometa              40-06.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Sorenson, Kristian           Cranfills Gap       30-04.75   31-07.50    8   
  3 Burks, Lindy                 Evant               33-00.50   31-04.50    6   
  4 Espinosa, Sonja              Richards            31-04.50   30-10.75    4   
  5 Whitehead, Sommer            Jonesboro           29-01.00   28-11.00    2   
  6 Hickman, Brianna             Round Top-Carmin    24-09.50   26-02.00    1   
  7 Robles, Valeria              Buckholts           26-00.00   25-04.50  
  8 Polasek, Brittany            Fayetteville        23-09.75   23-11.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tricia             Lometa              26-01.50  141-10.25   10   
  2 Olvera, Ana                  Cranfills Gap       86-05.50  100-05.50    8   
  3 Pollard, Shelby              Buckholts              89-05   98-08.75    6   
  4 Carnes, Alex                 Evant                  91-06   97-09.75    4   
  5 Espinosa, Sonja              Richards               87-09   90-09.50    2   
  6 Polasek, Brittany            Fayetteville        77-11.75      69-02    1   
  7 Ramirez, Monica              Jonesboro              79-05   66-00.50  
  8 Lange, Adyson                Round Top-Carmin    66-02.25      66-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoelke, Logan               Fayetteville           11.60      11.01   10   
  2 Crenshaw, William            Dime Box               12.03      11.74    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Miguel            Buckholts              12.23      11.78    6   
  4 Williams, Zacchaues          Calvert                12.33      11.83    4   
  5 Salinos, Noe                 Lometa                 12.10      11.92    2   
  6 Burchell, Brandon            Oglesby                12.21      12.13    1   
 -- Snoddy, Logan                Jonesboro              12.06         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lord, Spencer                Jonesboro              24.62      24.98   10   
  2 Rice, Nathen                 Buckholts              25.07      25.03    8   
  3 Alaniz, Justus               Lometa                 25.08      25.34    6   
  4 Buster, Gerritt              Jonesboro              25.50      25.60    4   
  5 Canik, Brandon               Fayetteville           24.76      25.84    2   
  6 Haggard, RJ                  Lometa                 25.64      25.91    1   
  7 Crenshaw, William            Dime Box               26.99      25.93  
 -- Williams, Zacchaues          Calvert                26.16         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robuck, Thai                 Jonesboro              54.85      53.94   10   
  2 Weise, Kenneth               Cranfills Gap          55.75      56.16    8   
  3 Benitz, Taylor               Lometa                 57.03      56.33    6   
  4 Schley, Justin               Fayetteville           58.57      57.21    4   
  5 Bertsch, Derek               Fayetteville           58.81      57.86    2   
  6 Weaver, Jake                 North Zulch          1:00.43      58.15    1   
  7 Chopp, Decorrious            Calvert                59.83      58.65  
  8 Haley, Ryan                  Cranfills Gap          55.37      59.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Kade                  Buckholts            2:15.33    2:08.68   10   
  2 Ratliff, Dylan               Cranfills Gap        2:12.00    2:10.93    8   
  3 Agustine, Adair              Round Top-Carmin     2:16.50    2:14.60    6   
  4 Bertsch, Derek               Fayetteville         2:24.21    2:17.54    4   
  5 Lewis, Travell               Richards             2:26.94    2:23.00    2   
  6 Jasso, Ivan                  Lometa               2:28.00    2:27.86    1   
  7 McKey, Seth                  Oglesby              2:32.00    2:46.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Kade                  Buckholts            5:04.79    5:06.64   10   
  2 Prado, Pablo                 Lometa               5:12.00    5:06.99    8   
  3 Ceniceros, Cesar             Dime Box             5:05.08    5:08.28    6   
  4 Agustine, Adair              Round Top-Carmin     5:18.11    5:09.78    4   
  5 Malinak, Tyler               Dime Box             5:18.37    5:27.05    2   
  6 Anderson, Toby               Jonesboro            5:17.00    5:31.31    1   
  7 Isom, Tommy                  Jonesboro            5:31.00    5:38.38  
  8 Jasso, Ivan                  Lometa               5:36.00    5:43.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceniceros, Cesar             Dime Box            11:03.87   11:04.22   10   
  2 Prado, Pablo                 Lometa              11:33.00   11:12.14    8   
  3 Malinak, Tyler               Dime Box            11:33.64   11:42.42    6   
  4 Anderson, Toby               Jonesboro           11:47.00   12:16.33    4   
  5 Bremer, Aaron                Fayetteville                   12:40.24    2   
  6 Abell, Leighton              Round Top-Carmin    11:44.33   13:36.99    1   
  7 McClinton, Ryan              Oglesby             13:47.00   15:45.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Jimmy              Jonesboro              17.42      17.11   10   
  2 Haggard, RJ                  Lometa                 19.50      18.37    8   
  3 Benitz, Taylor               Lometa                 19.60      19.28    6   
  4 Moulter, Kyle                Lometa                 18.50      19.76    4   
  5 Evans, Carlton               Calvert                21.10      20.59    2   
  6 Campos, Tony                 Buckholts              21.42      20.89    1   
  7 Montalbo, Austin             Buckholts              23.28      21.01  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allmun, Chad                 Richards               47.21      45.54   10   
  2 Moulter, Kyle                Lometa                 45.97      45.76    8   
  3 Salinos, Noe                 Lometa                 46.88      45.96    6   
  4 Isom, Tommy                  Jonesboro              49.41      47.25    4   
  5 Roedler, Nikita              Oglesby                49.11      47.85    2   
  6 Campos, Tony                 Buckholts              52.31      49.82    1   
  7 Montalbo, Austin             Buckholts              52.68      51.00  
 -- Chopp, Decorrious            Calvert                53.89         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fayetteville  'A'                                   46.73      46.16   20   
     1) Stoelke, Logan                  2) Canik, Brandon                 
     3) Gremminger, Justin              4) Bertsch, Wesley                
  2 Jonesboro  'A'                                      47.12      46.67   16   
     1) Buster, Gerritt                 2) Bradshaw, Jimmy                
     3) Robuck, Thai                    4) Lord, Spencer                  
  3 Buckholts  'A'                                      47.56      46.96   12   
     1) Rodriguez, Miguel               2) Campos, Blade                  
     3) Baddock, Levi                   4) Halsey, Josh                   
  4 Evant  'A'                                          47.41      47.48    8   
     1) Waldrum, Tucker                 2) Hancock, Dakota                
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Diaz, Homero                   
  5 Oglesby  'A'                                        50.39      47.90    4   
     1) Burchell, Brandon               2) Licea, Isai                    
     3)                                 4) Rust, Kodelan                  
  6 Lometa  'A'                                         47.86      48.28    2   
     1) Salinos, Noe                    2) Acevado, Jose                  
     3) Alaniz, Justus                  4) DeLuna, Pedro                  
  7 Calvert  'A'                                        48.68      48.69  
     1) Laury, Xavier                   2) Luster, William                
     3) Williams, Zacchaues             4) Smith, Lequentin               
  8 Richards  'A'                                       50.32      49.21  
     1) McClellan, Jake                 2) Allmun, Chad                   
     3) Malnar, Jaren                   4) Conner, Miles                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fayetteville  'A'                                 1:37.51    1:37.17   20   
     1) Peevler, Matt                   2) Bertsch, Wesley                
     3) Canik, Brandon                  4) Stoelke, Logan                 
  2 Jonesboro  'A'                                    1:39.19    1:38.12   16   
     1) Snoddy, Logan                   2) Bradshaw, Jimmy                
     3) Buster, Gerritt                 4) Robuck, Thai                   
  3 Lometa  'A'                                       1:39.57    1:38.36   12   
     1) Stone, Shane                    2) Alaniz, Justus                 
     3) DeLuna, Pedro                   4) Acevado, Jose                  
  4 Buckholts  'A'                                    1:41.84    1:40.28    8   
     1) Halsey, Josh                    2) Baddock, Levi                  
     3) Rice, Nathen                    4) Campos, Blade                  
  5 Evant  'A'                                        1:42.27    1:40.73    4   
     1) Waldrum, Tucker                 2) Hancock, Dakota                
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Diaz, Homero                   
  6 Calvert  'A'                                      1:45.39    1:42.66    2   
     1) Williams, Zacchaues             2) Luster, William                
     3) Laury, Xavier                   4) Luster, Christopher            
  7 Round Top-Carmine  'A'                            1:45.88    1:50.32  
     1) Quimby, Jared                   2) Pesch, Caleb                   
     3) Garlin, Hayden                  4) Agustine, Adair                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lometa  'A'                                       3:50.60    3:46.97   20   
     1) Haggard, RJ                     2) DeLuna, Pedro                  
     3) Stone, Shane                    4) Acevado, Jose                  
  2 Cranfills Gap  'A'                                3:49.10    3:50.14   16   
     1) Haley, Ryan                     2) Ratliff, Dylan                 
     3) Haley, Jon                      4) Weise, Kenneth                 
  3 Buckholts  'A'                                    3:58.54    3:53.49   12   
     1) Baddock, Levi                   2) Halsey, Josh                   
     3) Campos, Blade                   4) Rice, Nathen                   
  4 Jonesboro  'A'                                    4:16.10    3:56.69    8   
     1) Barnes, Caleb                   2) Taylor, Kolby                  
     3) Anderson, Toby                  4) Robuck, Thai                   
  5 Fayetteville  'A'                                 4:06.59    3:57.41    4   
     1) Peevler, Matt                   2) Schley, Justin                 
     3) Bertsch, Wesley                 4) Bertsch, Derek                 
  6 Evant  'A'                                        4:08.20    4:01.50    2   
     1) Diaz, Homero                    2) Lopez, Sergio                  
     3) Johnson, Kory                   4) Arellano, Carlos               
  7 Dime Box  'A'                                     4:06.94    4:08.87  
     1) Crenshaw, William               2) Jatzlau, William               
     3) Malinak, Tyler                  4) Ceniceros, Cesar               
  8 Richards  'A'                                     4:12.13    4:13.86  
     1) McClellan, Jake                 2) Scardino, Dalton               
     3) Lewis, Travell                  4) Allmun, Chad                   
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoelke, Logan               Fayetteville         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Alaniz, Justus               Lometa               5-06.00    5-08.25    8   
  3 Burchell, Brandon            Oglesby              5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Travell               Richards             5-04.00    5-06.50    4   
  5 Halsey, Josh                 Buckholts            5-04.00    5-06.25    2   
  6 Agustine, Adair              Round Top-Carmin     5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Towerton, David              Lometa               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Isom, Tommy                  Jonesboro            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Jake              Richards            10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Conner, Miles                Richards             9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Allmun, Chad                 Richards             9-01.00    9-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halsey, Josh                 Buckholts           18-04.00   19-07.00   10   
  2 Crenshaw, William            Dime Box            19-02.50   19-03.25    8   
  3 DeLuna, Pedro                Lometa              18-02.50   19-00.25    6   
  4 Diaz, Homero                 Evant               18-05.50   18-09.75    4   
  5 Acevado, Jose                Lometa              17-02.50   18-05.25    2   
  6 Agustine, Adair              Round Top-Carmin    17-08.00   18-04.00    1   
  7 Salinos, Noe                 Lometa              17-04.50   18-02.50  
  8 Rodriguez, Miguel            Buckholts           17-07.25   17-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robuck, Thai                 Jonesboro           38-03.75   39-00.50   10   
  2 Acevado, Jose                Lometa              37-10.00   38-11.00    8   
  3 Diaz, Homero                 Evant               37-01.00   38-06.75    6   
  4 Campos, Blade                Buckholts           35-09.25   38-06.00    4   
  5 DeLuna, Pedro                Lometa              37-01.00   38-03.00    2   
  6 Rice, Nathen                 Buckholts           33-02.75   37-07.50    1   
  7 Conner, Miles                Richards            35-03.50   37-04.25  
  8 Chopp, Decorrious            Calvert             34-03.25   36-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Mark                 Jonesboro           41-05.50   43-08.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Gunner              Lometa              38-09.00   42-06.00    8   
  3 Brown, JayQuail              Calvert             39-04.50   41-05.25    6   
  4 Barnes, Caleb                Jonesboro           35-05.50   37-07.00    4   
  5 Kinney, Tredarian            Calvert             35-03.00   37-00.50    2   
  6 Nichols, Dustin              Jonesboro           34-02.50   34-10.75    1   
  7 Trevino, David               Buckholts           33-05.50   33-03.75  
  8 Conner, Miles                Richards            33-04.00   32-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Mark                 Jonesboro           17-00.50  131-06.50   10   
  2 Nichols, Dustin              Jonesboro             107-03  117-06.50    8   
  3 Bradley, Gunner              Lometa              16-11.50  115-08.50    6   
  4 Paul, Dalton                 Evant                  88-06     106-11    4   
  5 Aparicio, Fidel              Fayetteville        78-01.50      98-03    2   
  6 Lovell, Brandon              Fayetteville           76-05   82-09.50    1   
  7 Burns, Isaiah                Dime Box               73-07   71-10.50  
  8 Trevino, David               Buckholts              79-04   71-06.50  


Number of Elite performances: 6

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mosley, Lakeydra (Calvert,TX)
Williams, Tiffany (Calvert,TX)
Williams, Tricia (Lometa,TX)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Williams, Tiffany, , Calvert
DS STATE- G-100 12.45 Mosley, Lakeydra, , Calvert
DS STATE- G-400 59.39 Williams, Tiffany, , Calvert
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Williams, Tiffany, , Calvert
DS STATE- G-SP 41'7.0 Williams, Tricia, , Lometa
G-DT 141'10.25 Williams, Tricia, , Lometa

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 5

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State