Meet Name: CCS Top 8 Classic
Meet Date: 2013-04-19





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 11:18 PM
                       Los Gatos Top 8 Meet - 4/20/2012                        
                             San Jose City College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 199-00  1988        John Wirth, Leland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Ilaoa              12 Homestead               178-06  
  2 Arnie Sambel              12 Junipero Ser            165-03  
  3 Dustin Samms              11 Monte Vista          159-10.50  
  4 Kevin Blohm               12 St. Ignatius         152-09.50  
  5 Luis Macial               11 Willow Glen             151-10  
  6 Jason Nicholls            12 Santa Teresa            150-01  
  7 Connor Church             12 Homestead               147-00  
  8 Elijah Marta              12 Aptos                   145-03  
  9 Jephta Zapata             11 Mills                   144-04  
 10 Jorge Talamante              Homestead            142-07.50  
 11 Marco Miranda             12 Bellarmine C            140-05  
 12 Zoell Lei                 12 Milpitas             138-03.50  
 13 William Puna              12 Ann Sobrato             132-04  
 14 Mario Gonzalez            11 North Salina            127-11  
 15 Domonic Rodriguez         11 Aptos                   122-06  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-07  1999        Cody Wells, King City                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Nichols           10 Branham               13-06.00  
  2 Andrew Lind               10 Bellarmine C          13-00.00  
  3 Nick Korjeff              10 Carlmont              12-00.00  
  4 Tony Moller               10 Los Gatos            J12-00.00  
  5 Justin Navarro            09 Mount Pleasa         J12-00.00  
  6 Matt Hunt                 09 St. Francis           11-06.00  
  7 David Power               10 Archbishop M          11-00.00  
  8 Ashton Mills              10 Junipero Ser         J11-00.00  
 -- Talon Bennett              9 Junipero Ser                NH  
 -- Brian Lee                 09 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-06              Rodgers(Overfelt'83), Mastin(Del Mar'98)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Yeager              10 Los Altos              6-02.00  
  2 Darius Carbin             09 Mount Pleasa           5-10.00  
  3 Milo Knowles              10 Bellarmine C           5-10.00  
  4 Jonah Underwood           10 Bellarmine C           5-10.00  
  5 Andy Isokpehi             10 Woodside Pri           5-08.00  
  6 Darius Thomas             09 St. Francis            5-06.00  
  7 Reese Short               09 Ann Sobrato            5-06.00  
  8 Marcus Alvarez            10 Junipero Ser           5-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put 10 LB. Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.50  2006        Drew Gordan, Archbishop Mitty            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fred Li                   10 Henry M. Gun          49-00.75  
  2 Adan Pena                 10 Archbishop R          47-06.50  
  3 Jesus Sanchez             10 Bellarmine C          47-03.50  
  4 Marshil Godsil            10 Bellarmine C          46-08.25  
  5 Greg Dominguez            10 Willow Glen           45-01.50  
  6 Raymond Ellis             10 Branham               44-05.00  
  7 Alexander Hall            10 St. Francis           43-09.00  
  8 Elton Xue                 10 Mills                 43-06.25  
  9 Miguel Madarang           10 Mills                 41-01.25  
 10 Stefan Seul               10 Junipero Ser          40-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42-11  1984        Wendy Brown, Woodside                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marisa Kwiatkowski        11 Adrian Wilco          40-08.50   1.2 
  2 Caice Lanovaz             09 Los Gatos             36-05.75   2.3 
  3 Lauren Johnson            11 St. Francis           36-05.00   1.0 
  4 Lydia Sum                 10 Valley Chris          36-05.00   1.2 
  5 Julia Chizanskos          09 Archbishop M          35-07.75   0.2 
  6 Nami Maeshiro             12 Leigh                 35-07.00   0.2 
  7 Alexa Kuechle             11 Leland                35-04.50   1.0 
  8 Alicia Yee                11 Adrian Wilco          35-03.50   0.5 
  9 Robriana Johnson          12 Valley Chris          34-08.00   1.8 
 10 Ally Foster               10 Christopher           34-04.25   0.5 
 11 Aliya Francisco           11 Silver Creek          34-02.50   0.5 
 12 Simone Cooper             12 San Benito            33-11.50   0.6 
 13 Alina Kwiatkowski         09 Adrian Wilco          33-08.25   0.1 
 14 Jenna Wetzel              12 Evergreen Va          32-08.50   0.5 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-10              Paul Bradford(Carlmont'92), Derek Jones(Alva
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Wong              12 Archbishop M          23-06.75   1.5 
  2 Khalil Johnson            12 St. Francis           22-00.00  -1.1 
  3 Marcus Washington         12 Palma                 21-11.00  -3.2 
  4 Arturo Basurto            12 Willow Glen           21-08.25  -1.7 
  5 Julius Elzie              12 Aragon                21-05.50  -4.2 
  6 Dion Shattuck             11 Santa Cruz           J21-05.50  -0.1 
  7 Grant Bush                11 Bellarmine C          21-03.75  -2.7 
  8 Dante Ambrosini           12 Monte Vista           21-00.75  -2.4 
  9 Chris Hall                11 Archbishop R          20-10.25  -1.7 
 10 Dajon Thomas              12 Santa Clara           20-08.00   0.9 
 11 Paul Touma                10 Menlo School          20-02.50  -1.8 
 12 Tyler Vanson              12 Aragon                20-00.50  -0.7 
 13 Jaden Sawyer              12 Bellarmine C          19-10.50  -1.8 
 14 Alex Garrat               12 San Benito            19-05.75  -1.8 
 -- Ryan Vong                 11 Bellarmine C                ND   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 149-02  1982        Cindi Durchslag, San Carlos                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anya Tonga                12 Del Mar              132-08.50  
  2 Jennifer Lucian           12 St. Francis             117-00  
  3 Sabrina Mendoza           12 Mills                114-08.50  
  4 Fa Saulala                12 Live Oak (Mo            112-04  
  5 Breanna Lowther           11 San Benito           111-08.50  
  6 Cat Yu                    12 Henry M. Gun         108-07.50  
  7 Francesca Puccinelli      12 St. Ignatius            106-00  
  8 Adriana Noronha           11 Henry M. Gun         103-03.50  
  9 Victoria Teraji           11 North Monter            101-10  
 10 Lisanne Horwitz           11 Menlo-Athert             98-02  
 11 Jennifer Casas            11 North Monter             98-00  
 -- Catherine Oyarsun         12 Willow Glen                 ND  
 -- Megan Dickerson           11 St. Ignatius                ND  
 -- Melina Moore              10 Los Gatos                   ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-00.75  2008        Nico Weiler, Los Gatos                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marc Toney                12 St. Francis           15-00.00  
  2 Aaron Macanerney          12 Aptos                 14-06.00  
  3 Jason Nicholls            12 Santa Teresa          13-06.00  
  4 Mark Nicholas             11 Mount Pleasa          13-00.00  
  5 Bryan Pipkin              11 Christopher           13-00.00  
  6 Miguel Redmond            12 Ann Sobrato           12-06.00  
  6 Jon Stofer                11 Bellarmine C          12-06.00  
  8 Stephen Williams          11 St. Francis          J12-06.00  
  9 Chris Sosa                11 Mount Pleasa          12-00.00  
  9 Jack Gaul                 11 St. Ignatius          12-00.00  
  9 Peter IV                  12 Mount Pleasa          12-00.00  
 12 Nathan Bishop             12 North Monter         J12-00.00  
 13 Jacob Villegas            12 King City             11-06.00  
 -- John Canes                11 San Benito                  NH  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-09  1990        Chi Johnson, Menlo-Atherton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Fagan            11 Los Gatos              5-06.50  
  2 Juliette Alliaume         12 Sacred Heart           5-02.00  
  3 Kirsten Baird             12 Henry M. Gun           5-00.00  
  4 Mackenzie Florant         11 St. Francis            5-00.00  
  5 Rebekah Inouye            12 Ann Sobrato            4-10.00  
  5 Melina Moore              10 Los Gatos              4-10.00  
  7 Caren McCarthy            11 Pioneer (San           4-10.00  
  7 Sarah Tanase              12 Leland                 4-10.00  
 -- Natalie Diaz              10 Soquel                      NH  
 -- Natalie Gutierrez         10 Christopher                 NH  
 -- Puck DeRoos               10 Saratoga                    NH  
 -- Taylor Blaha              11 North Monter                NH  
 -- Kristina Bassi            12 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Chloe Eackles             09 Pinewood Sch                NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60-01.50  1984        Fred Houston, Willow Glen                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Ilaoa              12 Homestead             52-08.50  
  2 Arnie Sambel              12 Junipero Ser          51-11.50  
  3 Elijah Marta              12 Aptos                 50-03.00  
  4 Luis Macial               11 Willow Glen           49-00.00  
  5 Alex Sosa                 12 Bellarmine C          48-00.25  
  6 Jephta Zapata             11 Mills                 46-08.00  
  7 Garret Bernal             12 Homestead             45-02.25  
  8 Zoell Lei                 12 Milpitas              44-02.75  
  9 Connor Church             12 Homestead             43-07.25  
 10 Richard Blach             12 Bellarmine C          43-04.25  
 11 YongSuk Kim               12 Homestead            x38-11.00  
 -- Scott Grissom             11 Santa Teresa                ND  
 -- Thomas Walrod             12 Bellarmine C                ND  
 -- Ian Morlang               12 Gilroy                      ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-06.25  1981        Allen Picchi, St. Francis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnny Marquez            09 Mount Pleasa          42-04.50   1.8 
  2 Mike Hipol                10 Mount Pleasa          41-05.75   1.2 
  3 Jonah Underwood           10 Bellarmine C          41-05.50   0.9 
  4 Marcus Alvarez            10 Junipero Ser          40-02.50   1.6 
  5 Milo Knowles              10 Bellarmine C          39-04.75   1.7 
  6 Marquis Adkins            10 Mills                 39-04.50  +0.0 
  7 Joe Thompson              10 Bellarmine C          38-11.00   2.5 
  8 Josh Landers              10 Willow Glen           38-08.75  -0.2 
  9 Aidan Jardon              10 Santa Clara           38-06.00   0.9 
 10 Darius Carbin             09 Mount Pleasa          38-05.25   0.5 
 -- Mitchell Cockrum          10 Woodside                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump Varsity (wind readings pending - will update)
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20-03.25  2001        Elzunia Wojcicka, San Benito Hollister   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marisa Kwiatkowski        11 Adrian Wilco          18-07.75   NWI 
  2 Sarah Williams            12 Leigh                 17-08.25   NWI 
  3 Maggie Cusick             11 Notre Dame (          16-09.00   NWI 
  4 Kirsten Baird             12 Henry M. Gun          16-05.75   NWI 
  5 Haley Romero              09 Christopher           16-04.75   NWI 
  6 Onyx Gaston               10 Santa Catali          16-04.50   NWI 
  7 Ally Foster               10 Christopher           16-04.25   NWI 
  8 Savanna Wilson            12 San Benito            16-03.00   NWI 
  9 Mia Nguyen                12 Evergreen Va          15-09.25   NWI 
 10 Alexa Kuechle             11 Leland                15-07.75   NWI 
 11 Amanda Mell               09 Los Altos             15-05.00   NWI 
 12 Kara Steffens             10 Los Gatos             15-01.25   NWI 
 
Event 13  Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 157-01  2003        Rolando Gomez, Pioneer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stefan Seul               10 Junipero Ser            132-00  
  2 Raymond Ellis             10 Branham                 127-03  
  3 Sami Fakalolo             10 Los Altos            126-04.50  
  4 Marshil Godsil            10 Bellarmine C         125-03.50  
  5 Keven Kwok                10 Mills                   121-07  
  6 Justin Claudio            10 St. Ignatius            109-09  
  7 Miguel Madarang           10 Mills                   109-00  
  8 Ngahe Mapa                09 Mills                   107-08  
  9 Elton Xue                 10 Mills                  x105-02  
 -- Brenden Ross              10 Los Gatos                   ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-08  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greta Wagner              11 Los Gatos             13-02.00  
  2 Taylore Jaques            11 Presentation          12-00.00  
  3 Hailey Fish               12 Soquel                11-06.00  
  4 Nicole Trenchard             Pacific Collegia      11-00.00  
  4 Emma McCarthy             12 Presentation          11-00.00  
  4 Keren Hendel              12 Westmont              11-00.00  
  7 Erika Malaspina           09 Harbor                11-00.00  
  8 Sydney Jaques              9 Presentation          10-06.00  
  8 Carly Heffernan           11 Los Gatos             10-06.00  
 10 Rachel Wilhelm            10 St. Francis           10-06.00  
 11 Ariana Cesare             12 Willow Glen           10-00.00  
 12 Josie Wingert                San Lorenzo            9-06.00  
 -- Victoria Teraji           11 North Monter                NH  
 -- Catherine Welsh           11 St. Ignatius                NH  
 -- Melissa Braun             10 Soquel                      NH  
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-03  1985        Jeff Rodgers, Overfelt                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Cota              12 Branham                6-06.00  
  2 Jack Weeks                11 Leland                 6-02.00  
  3 Christopher Cook          11 San Benito             6-00.00  
  4 Dion Shattuck             11 Santa Cruz            J6-00.00  
  4 Joe Maleta                12 St. Francis           J6-00.00  
  6 Chase Pacheco             11 Palma                 J6-00.00  
  7 Daniel Onuoha             11 Santa Teresa           5-10.00  
  8 Marcus Tran               11 Yerba Buena           J5-10.00  
  8 Daniel Smith              12 North Monter          J5-10.00  
 10 Gabe Muzzolini            12 St. Francis            5-08.00  
 10 Brycen Carbonel           10 St. Francis            5-08.00  
 -- Cody Oberlander           10 Christopher                 NH  
 -- Michael Williams          12 Archbishop M                NH  
 -- Leo-Paul Cremoux          11 Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Matt Lucas                10 Palma                       NH  
 -- Daniel Yeager             12 Los Altos                   NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47-06.50  1995        Tina Etuale, Jefferson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Mendoza           12 Mills                 43-04.00  
  2 Tyhana Cooper             12 Sacred Heart          40-02.50  
  3 Gabby Whetstone           12 Santa Teresa          39-10.50  
  4 Anya Tonga                12 Del Mar               39-01.50  
  5 Elana Bruckner            09 Valley Chris          35-08.50  
  6 Ronna Stone               10 Valley Chris          35-06.00  
  7 Adriana Noronha           11 Henry M. Gun          34-07.50  
  8 Breanna Lowther           11 San Benito            33-08.50  
  9 Catherine Oyarsun         12 Willow Glen           33-00.00  
 10 Jennifer Casas            11 North Monter          32-04.50  
 11 Vanessa Ramos             11 Aptos                 31-10.25  
 12 Elizabeth Alcala          10 North Salina          28-09.00  
 -- Meliame Fine              12 Adrian Wilco                ND  
 -- Tiffanie Obilor           12 Presentation                ND  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-01.75  1982        Larry Weldon, Silver Creek               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Wong              12 Archbishop M          46-09.00   1.3 
  2 Grant Bush                11 Bellarmine C          44-05.25   0.3 
  3 Eric Price                12 Henry M. Gun          43-10.50   0.7 
  4 Dajon Thomas              12 Santa Clara           43-08.50   0.2 
  5 Drew Russert              11 Mountain Vie          43-04.25  -0.1 
  6 Will Chilton              11 Palma                 43-00.50  +0.0 
  7 Zack Hollback             12 Willow Glen           43-00.50   0.7 
  8 Paul Nguyen               12 Evergreen Va          42-11.50   0.3 
  9 Davis Catolico            11 Lynbrook              42-10.50   0.1 
 10 Dante Ambrosini           12 Monte Vista           41-10.50   0.1 
 11 Demetrius Carbin          11 Mount Pleasa          41-04.25   0.5 
 12 Nathan Merritt            12 Ann Sobrato           40-07.25   1.3 
 13 Jerry Dudum               12 Mills                 39-11.50   0.6 
 -- Dion Shattuck             11 Santa Cruz                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-05.50  1981        Mark Montgomery, San Benito Hollister    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kurt Felicitas            10 Mount Pleasa          21-11.75  +0.0 
  2 Brian Yeager              10 Los Altos             20-02.75   0.5 
  3 Chris Illio               10 Mount Pleasa          19-07.25  +0.0 
  4 Johnny Marquez            09 Mount Pleasa          19-07.25   1.5 
  5 Michael O'Brien           10 Archbishop M          19-04.50  -0.2 
  6 Jack Reardon              10 Bellarmine C          19-02.25   0.7 
  7 Sean Quesada              10 St. Ignatius          18-10.50  +0.0 
  8 Michael Castada           09 Silver Creek          17-11.75   1.1 
  9 Nathan Chau               09 Mills                 17-10.50   1.0 
 -- Jesse Chen                10 Homestead                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.00  1987        St. Francis, St. Francis                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Los Gatos                                             47.61*  1 
  2 Adrian Wilcox                                         49.16   1 
  3 St. Ignatius College Prep                             49.40   1 
  4 Henry M. Gunn                                         49.71   2 
  5 St. Francis (Mountain View)                           50.05   2 
  6 Menlo-Atherton                                        50.38   2 
  7 Leigh                                                 50.52   1 
  8 Scotts Valley                                         50.64   1 
  9 Lynbrook                                              50.75   2 
 10 Archbishop Mitty                                      50.76   1 
 11 Menlo School                                          51.01   2 
 12 Los Altos                                             51.21   3 
 13 Christopher                                           51.26   2 
 14 Aptos                                                 51.38   3 
 15 North Monterey County                                 51.51   1 
 16 Santa Catalina Upper School                           51.69   3 
 17 Silver Creek                                          51.70   3 
 18 San Lorenzo Valley                                    51.94   2 
 19 Ann Sobrato                                           52.25   2 
 20 San Benito                                            52.39   3 
 21 Santa Teresa                                          54.20   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.15  1992        Mt Pleasant, Mt Pleasant                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Mountain View)                           42.28   1 
  2 Bellarmine College Prep                               42.41   1 
  3 Palma                                                 43.54   1 
  4 Los Altos                                             43.96   1 
  5 Menlo School                                          44.03   1 
  6 Adrian Wilcox                                         44.10   2 
  7 Sacred Heart Prep                                     44.21   2 
  8 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep                           44.22   2 
  9 Ann Sobrato                                           44.40   2 
 10 Menlo-Atherton                                        44.60   2 
 11 San Lorenzo Valley                                    44.67   2 
 12 Lynbrook                                              44.70   1 
 13 Aptos                                                 44.77   1 
 14 Willow Glen                                           44.86   1 
 15 San Benito                                            44.92   2 
 16 Alisal                                                45.45   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.33  2011        Bellarmine, Westmoor                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Pleasant                                        44.23  
  2 St. Ignatius College Prep                             44.68  
  3 Bellarmine College Prep                               44.85  
  4 Milpitas                                              45.05  
  5 St. Francis (Mountain View)                           45.17  
  6 Scotts Valley                                         45.72  
  7 Valley Christian (San Jose)                           46.13  
  8 Los Altos                                             46.51  
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:47.64  2012        Nikki Hiltz, Aptos                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Robinson            11 Henry M. Gun           4:48.80   1 
  2 Nikki Hiltz               12 Aptos                  4:51.71   1 
  3 Vanessa Estrada           12 San Benito             4:59.72   1 
  4 Danielle Katz             12 Los Gatos              5:01.40   1 
  5 Clare Peabody             11 Aptos                  5:02.77   1 
  6 Molly Haar                12 Archbishop M           5:04.61   1 
  7 Kaila Gibson              10 Soquel                 5:13.36   2 
  8 Melissa Reed              11 Mountain Vie           5:13.57   1 
  9 Amy Quinones              10 San Benito             5:14.09   2 
 10 Lauren Jacob              09 Los Altos              5:14.70   1 
 11 Jeanine Noordam           11 Pioneer (San           5:15.69   1 
 12 Nicole Colonna            10 Pinewood Sch           5:16.73   2 
 13 Annalisa Crowe            09 Menlo-Athert           5:16.76   2 
 14 Yulisa Abundis            10 Aptos                  5:17.24   1 
 15 Katherine Foug            10 Palo Alto              5:17.81   2 
 16 Jessica Xu                11 Valley Chris           5:20.09   2 
 17 Amy Lynch                 10 Mountain Vie           5:20.20   2 
 18 Kendall Hacker            11 St. Ignatius           5:20.33   1 
 19 Cecily Johnson            10 Los Gatos              5:21.02   1 
 20 Maya Weigel               12 Mountain Vie           5:21.12   1 
 21 Claudia Tischler          11 Harker Schoo           5:21.65   2 
 22 Ellie Lemco               12 Prospect               5:22.04   2 
 23 Ameena Tawakol            12 Homestead              5:22.05   2 
 24 Matti Peoples             09 Aptos                 x5:22.36   2 
 25 Hannah Allen              10 Homestead              5:23.62   2 
 26 Madeleine Baier           09 Menlo-Athert           5:31.21   2 
 27 Mohini Narasimhan         11 Leland                 5:31.56   2 
 28 Kylee Kiesow              11 Willow Glen            5:34.10   2 
 29 Shaelyn Silverman         12 Lynbrook               5:36.38   2 
 30 Diana Kruzman             10 Cupertino              5:41.96   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:12.80  2001        Matt Bates, Los Gatos                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Edwards             11 Scotts Valle           4:18.47   1 
  2 Yohaness Estifanos        12 Milpitas               4:18.52   1 
  3 George Baier              12 Menlo-Athert           4:19.60   1 
  4 Miguel Vasquez            12 Andrew P. Hi           4:20.98   1 
  5 Ryan Corvese              12 Ann Sobrato            4:22.96   1 
  6 Randy Sosa                12 Greenfield             4:24.19   1 
  7 Joey Berriatua            12 Junipero Ser           4:24.64   1 
  8 Chris Foster              10 Los Gatos              4:24.79   1 
  9 Akshay Alaghatta          12 Bellarmine C           4:25.01   1 
 10 Eduardo Garibay           12 Yerba Buena            4:26.57   1 
 11 Cody Hulme                11 Ann Sobrato            4:26.97   1 
 12 Kevin Bastoul             12 Mountain Vie           4:30.85   2 
 13 Terence Rabuzzi           11 Los Altos              4:31.05   2 
 14 Jack Sexton               10 Los Gatos              4:32.49   2 
 15 Jesus Covarrubias         11 Adrian Wilco           4:32.77   2 
 16 Ricardo Avila             10 Bellarmine C           4:37.16   2 
 17 Ricky Esqueda             12 San Benito             4:37.20   2 
 18 Josh Cohen                12 Los Altos              4:37.91   2 
 19 Cooper Sloan              11 Homestead              4:38.52   1 
 20 Alex Carr                 12 Los Altos              4:39.08   2 
 21 Chris Tiran               11 Aptos                  4:40.89   2 
 22 Gabe Silviera             11 Half Moon Ba           4:43.03   2 
 23 Rohan Choudhury              Monta Vista            4:46.14   2 
 24 Orlando Sanchez           11 Alisal                 4:48.45   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:22.70  1982        Sean Crowley, Overfelt                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Robison            09 Lynbrook               4:28.54  
  2 Miles Meijer              10 Bellarmine C           4:29.02  
  3 Ben Haderle               10 Los Gatos              4:36.50  
  4 Patrick Olson                Aptos High Schoo       4:37.83  
  5 ross corey                10 Woodside Pri           4:38.38  
  6 Ashish Bhusal             10 Homestead              4:38.91  
  7 Morgan Miller                Aptos High Schoo       4:42.56  
  8 Michael Bereket           10 Carlmont               4:43.39  
  9 John Ross                 09 Scotts Valle           4:44.60  
 10 Joey Gronovius            10 Homestead              4:46.55  
 11 Shiva Kannan              10 Silver Creek           4:48.71  
 12 Zheng Tian                10 Mountain Vie           4:49.86  
 13 Ryan McAulifie            09 Aragon                 4:50.24  
 14 Jack Rose                    Aptos High Schoo       4:52.80  
 15 Bennet Shaw               09 Bellarmine C           4:56.91  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.77  2000        Tamara Gulley, Oak Grove                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Samantha UnaDia           12 Gilroy                   15.24  -0.2  1 
  2 Caice Lanovaz             09 Los Gatos                15.38  -0.2  1 
  3 Summer Vance              12 Los Gatos                15.44  -0.2  1 
  4 Ally Foster               10 Christopher              15.56  -0.2  1 
  5 Lauren Johnson            11 St. Francis              15.61  -0.2  1 
  6 Alicia Yee                11 Adrian Wilco             15.98  -0.2  1 
  7 Robin Peter               09 Henry M. Gun             16.22  +0.0  2 
  8 Kolisa Nhlapo             11 Mountain Vie             16.24  +0.0  2 
  9 Nami Maeshiro             12 Leigh                    16.31  +0.0  2 
 10 Danielle Tatum            12 Los Gatos                16.61  -0.2  1 
 11 Claire Yuan               10 Lynbrook                 16.70  +0.0  2 
 12 Savanna Kiefer            12 Aragon                   17.04  +0.0  2 
 13 Alex Foy                  11 Scotts Valle             17.17  -0.2  1 
 14 Juliana Mount             10 Notre Dame (             17.25  +0.0  2 
 15 Alexa Kuechle             11 Leland                   17.28  +0.0  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.89  1997        Arend Watkins, Silver Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jalen Wright              12 Bellarmine C             14.40   0.7  1 
  2 Afari La-Anyane           11 Live Oak (Mo             15.14   0.7  1 
  3 Zachary Mitchell          12 Junipero Ser             15.18   0.7  1 
  4 Daniel Yeager             12 Los Altos                15.33   0.7  1 
  5 Brian Tobias              12 San Benito               15.48  -0.2  2 
  6 Devin Hinson              11 Palma                    15.51   0.7  1 
  7 Wyatt Eberspacher         12 Henry M. Gun             15.61   0.7  1 
  8 Ricky Grau                11 Sacred Heart             15.63  -0.2  2 
  9 James Garcia              12 Aragon                   15.77   0.7  1 
 10 Omar Guzman               11 Alisal                   15.94  -0.2  2 
 11 Nicholas Doan             12 Milpitas                 16.10   0.7  1 
 12 Weston Locke              12 Scotts Valle             16.17  -0.2  2 
 13 Jack Weeks                11 Leland                   16.18  -0.2  2 
 14 Dhiren Lad                12 Santa Teresa             16.56  -0.2  2 
 15 Nathan Bishop             12 North Monter             16.74  -0.2  2 
 16 Ethan Chiou               12 Lynbrook                 17.71  -0.2  2 
 
Event 27  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.80  1984        Don Powell, Palo Alto                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brian Yeager              10 Los Altos                 9.18   2.8 
  2 Jacob Hoekstra            10 Abraham Linc              9.25   2.8 
  3 Andre DeLeon              10 St. Ignatius              9.45   2.8 
  4 Michael Chen              10 Milpitas                  9.47   2.8 
  5 Michael Chavez               Aptos High Schoo         10.07   2.8 
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.68  2000        Maggie Vessey, Soquel                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Price            11 Menlo School             55.67*  1 
  2 Miriam Ekwuru             12 William C. O             56.87   1 
  3 Tegan McGrady             10 Santa Teresa             57.87   1 
  4 Isabelle Connell          12 Harker Schoo             57.98   1 
  5 Anaya Alexander              Carlmont                 58.00   1 
  6 Marisa Padilla            12 St. Francis              58.30   1 
  7 D'Airrien Jackson         10 Adrian Wilco             58.83   1 
  8 Hayley Herberg            10 Scotts Valle             59.06   2 
  9 Victoria Peyser           09 Archbishop M             59.19   1 
 10 Natalie Drucker           09 St. Francis              59.53   2 
 11 Cassie Stansberry         12 Menlo-Athert           1:00.76   2 
 12 Maura Forbush             12 San Benito             1:00.80   3 
 13 Mikaela Inman             09 Scotts Valle           1:01.23   2 
 14 Annie Harrier             10 Menlo-Athert           1:01.77   3 
 15 Samantha D'Acchioli       11 Leland                 1:01.97   2 
 16 Sara Delucchi             12 Mercy (Burli           1:02.01   2 
 17 Jamie Albin               09 Archbishop M           1:02.32   2 
 18 Corinna Lee               10 Mountain Vie           1:02.34   3 
 19 Emma Crocker              10 Aptos                  1:03.26   3 
 20 Imani Behrens             11 Lynbrook               1:05.44   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.32  1993        Calvin Harrison, North Salinas              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edward Lampkin            12 Sacred Heart             48.71   1 
  2 Nick Sullivan             11 Palo Alto                49.11   1 
  3 Kyle Orloff               11 Junipero Ser             49.24   1 
  4 Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco             49.61   1 
  5 Gabe McAuley              12 Aptos                    49.97   1 
  6 Nick Marquez              12 Palma                    50.41   2 
  7 Zack Plante               11 Menlo-Athert             50.60   1 
  8 Maxwell Parker            12 Menlo School             50.79   2 
  9 Anthony Huang             12 Lynbrook                 50.85   2 
 10 Davis Catolico            11 Lynbrook                 50.89   1 
 11 Thomas Yath               12 Ann Sobrato              50.91   2 
 12 Eli Givens                09 Palo Alto                51.22   1 
 13 Spencer Gamble            12 Palma                    52.19   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.81  1994        Felton Charles, Westmoor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Waters                10 Archbishop R             52.19  
  2 Andy Shen                 10 Lynbrook                 52.47  
  3 Ryan Jensen               10 Scotts Valle             52.82  
  4 Nicolas Jones             10 Junipero Ser             53.63  
  5 ben williams              09 Burlingame               53.97  
  6 Kenan Mathews             10 Bellarmine C             54.48  
  7 Sami Makaafi              09 Carlmont                 54.50  
  8 Ryan Hamman               10 Leigh                    55.11  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.54  1996        Damesha Craig, St. Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Williams            12 Leigh                    12.24   1.3  2 
  2 Rachel Staab              12 Los Gatos                12.28   0.6  1 
  3 Taylor Griffin            12 Santa Teresa             12.35   0.6  1 
  4 Greta Wagner              11 Los Gatos                12.44   0.6  1 
  5 Caice Lanovaz             09 Los Gatos                12.57   0.6  1 
  6 Shelby Smallwood          11 Valley Chris             12.61   1.3  2 
  6 Skylar Fenton             11 St. Ignatius             12.61   0.6  1 
  8 Robin Peter               09 Henry M. Gun             12.66   1.3  2 
  9 Claire Yuan               10 Lynbrook                 12.73   1.3  2 
 10 Amira Barnett             12 Christopher              12.80   1.3  2 
 11 Cecily Agu                12 Archbishop M             12.81   0.4  3 
 12 Onyx Gaston               10 Santa Catali             12.95   0.6  1 
 13 Tori Madison              12 San Lorenzo              12.98   0.6  1 
 14 Bridgitte Agcaoili        09 Mount Pleasa             12.99   1.3  2 
 15 Mary Ellen Bradley        12 Valley Chris             13.03   0.4  3 
 16 Johanna Harrison          11 Adrian Wilco             13.05   0.4  3 
 17 Eleni Reynolds            10 Homestead                13.14   0.4  3 
 18 Pauline Cao               11 Milpitas                 13.15   1.3  2 
 19 Olivia Baxter             10 Christopher              13.17   0.4  3 
 20 Mikayla Tan               11 Archbishop M             13.18   0.4  3 
 21 Miranda Simes             09 Menlo-Athert             13.19   0.6  1 
 22 Krysta Korpontinos        10 Mountain Vie             13.25   0.4  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.40              Tony Miller(Riordan '86), Carl Montgomery(S 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khalid Johnson            12 St. Francis              10.80   0.9  1 
  2 Joey Sanfilippo           12 Bellarmine C             10.86   0.9  1 
  3 Sumit Minocha             12 Harker Schoo             10.91   0.9  1 
  4 Julius Elzie              12 Aragon                   10.99   0.9  1 
  5 Marcus Washington         12 Palma                    11.01   1.8  2 
  6 Quentin Minor             12 Everett Alva             11.02   1.8  2 
  7 Kamel Greene              12 St. Francis              11.06   0.9  1 
  8 Faraaz Rashidi            11 Burlingame               11.13   1.8  2 
  9 Walter Peacock            12 Menlo School             11.14   1.8  2 
 10 Edward Lampkin            12 Sacred Heart             11.20   0.9  1 
 11 Sean Cosentino            11 Leigh                    11.21   1.8  2 
 12 James Edwards             12 Adrian Wilco             11.34   1.8  2 
 13 Sean Lydster              11 Henry M. Gun             11.38   1.8  2 
 14 Tyler Polen               12 Los Altos                11.55   0.3  3 
 15 Marcus Lanovaz            11 Los Gatos                11.58   1.8  2 
 16 Khalil Johnson            12 St. Francis              11.62   0.9  1 
 17 Christopher Tien          12 Los Altos                11.74   0.3  3 
 18 Drew Russert              11 Mountain Vie             11.76   0.3  3 
 18 Yihao Xu                  11 Lynbrook                 11.76   0.3  3 
 20 Eloy Fernandez            11 Lynbrook                 11.87   0.3  3 
 21 Edmund Thong              10 Adrian Wilco             11.94   0.3  3 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.87  1987        Anthony Pacheco, Milpitas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kurt Felicitas            10 Mount Pleasa             11.16   0.7 
  2 Chris Illio               10 Mount Pleasa             11.23   0.7 
  3 Matthew Korpontinos       09 St. Francis              11.37   0.7 
  4 Steven Koflanovich        10 Scotts Valle             11.45   0.7 
  5 Jacob Buenventura-Smith   10 St. Ignatius             11.48   0.7 
  6 Spencer Becerra           09 St. Ignatius             11.56   0.7 
  7 Sean Barnes               10 Milpitas                 11.60   0.7 
  8 Yousuf Laymoun            10 Santa Clara              11.69   0.7 
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.35  2000        Alejandra Barrientos, San Lorenzo Valley  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Maxwell              11 San Lorenzo            2:09.34*  1 
  2 Kylie Goo                 12 Westmoor               2:11.72   1 
  3 Sarah Robinson            11 Henry M. Gun           2:14.44   1 
  4 Olivia Rintala            12 Archbishop M           2:16.38   1 
  5 Katie Spence              11 St. Ignatius           2:17.06   1 
  6 Annalisa Crowe            09 Menlo-Athert           2:17.97   1 
  7 Audrey DeBruine           11 Palo Alto              2:18.20   2 
  8 Lizzy Tardieu             11 Santa Catali           2:18.78   1 
  9 Kylie Freeburg            11 Half Moon Ba           2:20.26   2 
 10 Claire Bowie              12 Los Altos              2:20.27   1 
 11 Linda Delgado             12 North Monter           2:20.45   2 
 12 Priscilla Lee             09 Evergreen Va           2:21.02   1 
 13 Taylor Fortnam            11 Menlo-Athert           2:21.48   2 
 14 Alex Lathos               11 Notre Dame (           2:21.72   2 
 15 Erin Smith                11 St. Ignatius           2:22.59   2 
 16 Maddie McKenzie           10 Carmel                 2:22.65   1 
 17 Kylie Cleveland           12 Santa Teresa           2:23.14   1 
 18 Ashley Lara               10 Valley Chris           2:23.75   2 
 19 Maya Weigel               12 Mountain Vie           2:25.18   2 
 20 Melissa Reed              11 Mountain Vie           2:25.48   1 
 21 Anneliese Gallagher       10 Los Altos              2:25.80   2 
 22 Nicole Colonna            10 Pinewood Sch           2:26.98   2 
 23 Kylee Kiesow              11 Willow Glen            2:27.44   1 
 24 Anjelica Collins          10 San Benito             2:27.45   2 
 25 Ty Harames                10 Mills                  2:27.47   2 
 26 Cat DePuy                 09 Menlo-Athert           2:29.08   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.77  1996        Dan Sikiric, Leland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Johnson              12 San Lorenzo            1:53.33   1 
  2 Tim Layten                   Carlmont               1:54.20   1 
  3 David Aguilar             12 Oak Grove (S           1:54.37   1 
  4 Brandon Sutton            11 Homestead              1:54.67   1 
  5 Gabriel McLarnan          11 St. Francis            1:55.70   1 
  6 Ciaran Murphy             12 St. Ignatius           1:56.41   1 
  7 Adam Greenlow             10 Bellarmine C           1:57.54   1 
  8 Ryan Ernst                12 Prospect               1:57.68   1 
  9 George Baier              12 Menlo-Athert           1:58.25   1 
 10 Jesus Covarrubias         11 Adrian Wilco           1:58.53   1 
 11 Konrad Niemiec            11 Los Altos              1:59.75   1 
 12 R.J. Collins              11 San Benito             1:59.76   2 
 13 Aaron Gallagher           12 Santa Teresa           2:00.44   2 
 14 Arvin Ignacio             12 Silver Creek           2:01.22   1 
 15 Kevin Bastoul             12 Mountain Vie           2:01.28   2 
 16 Jack Sexton               10 Los Gatos              2:01.30   2 
 17 Sebastian Thiessen        11 Santa Teresa           2:02.09   2 
 18 Jorge Figueroa            11 Alisal                 2:02.38   2 
 19 Ryan Tan                  12 Milpitas               2:02.89   2 
 20 Ben Osipow                   St. Ignatius           2:02.99   2 
 21 Leland Kato               11 Archbishop R           2:03.67   2 
 22 Kai Lanning               11 Cupertino              2:06.79   2 
 23 Anand Rao                    Monta Vista            2:08.00   2 
 24 Justin Shieh              12 Cupertino              2:09.91   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.40  1991        Scott Cervelli, Santa Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Avila              09 Bellarmine C           1:59.96  
  2 ross corey                10 Woodside Pri           2:01.36  
  3 Andy Shen                 10 Lynbrook               2:01.70  
  4 Ben Zaeske                09 Los Altos              2:02.59  
  5 Justin Hao                10 Evergreen Va           2:03.61  
  6 Daniel Cervantez          10 Abraham Linc           2:04.08  
  7 Adam Scandlyn             10 Menlo-Athert           2:04.30  
  8 Frank Zhou                09 Abraham Linc           2:04.88  
  9 Jason Li                  10 Valley Chris           2:05.03  
 10 Kevin Anawalt             09 Los Altos              2:06.05  
 11 Nico Filip-Sanchez        10 Bellarmine C           2:06.73  
 12 Draven Hawk               10 Scotts Valle           2:06.81  
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.90  1987        Effie Daetz, Leigh                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Miklos               09 Henry M. Gun             44.85   1 
  2 Carly Heffernan           11 Los Gatos                45.05   1 
  3 Juliana Mount             10 Notre Dame (             45.38   1 
  4 Jessica Davis             12 King City                46.07   1 
  5 Ally Foster               10 Christopher              46.56   2 
  6 Summer Vance              12 Los Gatos                46.79   1 
  7 Greer Chrisman            11 Burlingame               46.85   2 
  8 Samantha UnaDia           12 Gilroy                   46.98   1 
  9 Kolisa Nhlapo             11 Mountain Vie             47.08   2 
 10 Jackie Tarsitano          11 Notre Dame (             47.77   3 
 11 Hannah Chen               11 Los Gatos                47.82   1 
 12 Christen Goetzl           10 Soquel                   48.39   3 
 13 Maura Forbush             12 San Benito               48.43   2 
 14 Danielle Tatum            12 Los Gatos               x48.54   2 
 15 Laura Gradiska            12 Menlo School             48.73   2 
 16 Jessica Luo               10 Henry M. Gun             49.12   3 
 17 Julia Chizanskos          09 Archbishop M             49.35   3 
 18 Savanna Kiefer            12 Aragon                   49.69   3 
 19 Katie Wilkinson           11 Pioneer (San             49.91   3 
 20 Lydia Sum                 10 Valley Chris             49.92   2 
 21 Sabrina Schill            11 Leland                   49.95   2 
 22 Megan O'Brien             10 Milpitas                 50.28   3 
 23 Juliette Alliaume         12 Sacred Heart             52.22   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.99  2011        Scott Medina, San Benito                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalen Wright              12 Bellarmine C             38.26   1 
  2 Zachary Mitchell          12 Junipero Ser             39.39   1 
  3 Devin Hinson              11 Palma                    39.88   1 
  4 Omar Guzman               11 Alisal                   40.60   1 
  5 Franklin Rice                Carlmont                 40.67   2 
  6 Afari La-Anyane           11 Live Oak (Mo             41.46   1 
  7 Jacob Robante             11 North Salina             41.58   2 
  8 Thomas Yath               12 Ann Sobrato              41.66   2 
  9 Brian Tobias              12 San Benito               41.89   2 
 10 Russell Tobias            12 San Benito               42.02   2 
 11 Ethan Chiou               12 Lynbrook                 42.07   2 
 12 Colby Myers               12 St. Francis              42.33   2 
 13 Wyatt Eberspacher         12 Henry M. Gun             42.94   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.65  1994        Joe Naivalu, Fremont                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Kirwan              10 Branham                  40.48  
  2 Michael Chen              10 Milpitas                 41.63  
  3 Jacob Hoekstra            10 Abraham Linc             41.67  
  4 Tony Moller               10 Los Gatos                42.36  
  5 Nico McMurray             10 Archbishop M             42.75  
  6 Ben Staub                 10 Valley Chris             44.31  
  7 Michael Chavez               Aptos High Schoo         44.68  
  8 Chris Chow                10 Bellarmine C             44.75  
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.17  1989        Annette Coleman, Carlmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Madeline Price            11 Menlo School             24.50   0.7  1 
  2 Miriam Ekwuru             12 William C. O             24.91   0.7  1 
  3 Isabelle Connell          12 Harker Schoo             25.12   0.7  1 
  4 Taylor Griffin            12 Santa Teresa             25.18   0.7  1 
  5 D'Airrien Jackson         10 Adrian Wilco             25.60   0.4  2 
  6 Sarah Williams            12 Leigh                    25.63   0.7  1 
  7 Shelby Smallwood          11 Valley Chris             25.78   0.7  1 
  8 Skylar Fenton             11 St. Ignatius             25.83   0.7  1 
  9 Linda Delgado             12 North Monter             26.26   0.4  2 
 10 Amira Barnett             12 Christopher              26.27   0.6  3 
 11 Cecily Agu                12 Archbishop M             26.35   0.7  1 
 12 Vanessa Koontz            09 Christopher              26.48   0.4  2 
 13 Katie Baxter              12 Branham                  26.52   0.4  2 
 14 Tori Madison              12 San Lorenzo              26.79   0.6  3 
 15 Johanna Harrison          11 Adrian Wilco             26.85   0.6  3 
 16 Samantha D'Acchioli       11 Leland                   26.97   0.4  2 
 17 Olivia Baxter             10 Christopher              26.99   0.6  3 
 18 Mikayla Tan               11 Archbishop M             27.06   0.4  2 
 19 Pauline Cao               11 Milpitas                 27.08   0.4  2 
 20 Imani Behrens             11 Lynbrook                 27.13   0.6  3 
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.10  1987        Tony Miller, Archbishop Riordan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khalid Johnson            12 St. Francis              21.46   0.9  1 
  2 Sumit Minocha             12 Harker Schoo             21.65   0.9  1 
  3 Kyle Orloff               11 Junipero Ser             22.22   0.9  1 
  4 Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco             22.23   0.9  1 
  5 Quentin Minor             12 Everett Alva             22.31   1.5  2 
  6 Edward Lampkin            12 Sacred Heart             22.51   0.9  1 
  7 Walter Peacock            12 Menlo School             22.63   1.5  2 
  8 Zack Plante               11 Menlo-Athert             22.72   1.5  2 
  9 Eli Givens                09 Palo Alto                22.73   0.9  1 
 10 Joey Sanfilippo           12 Bellarmine C             22.83   1.5  2 
 11 Maxwell Parker            12 Menlo School             22.86   0.9  1 
 12 Williem VanEck            12 Los Altos                22.90   1.5  2 
 13 Deverick Meacham          11 Menlo-Athert             23.04   1.2  3 
 14 Pedro Flores              12 Pioneer (San             23.18   1.2  3 
 15 Sean Lydster              11 Henry M. Gun             23.23   1.5  2 
 15 Marcus Lanovaz            11 Los Gatos                23.23   1.2  3 
 17 Faraaz Rashidi            11 Burlingame               23.26   1.5  2 
 18 Drew Russert              11 Mountain Vie             23.30   1.2  3 
 19 AJ King                   11 Ann Sobrato              23.67   1.2  3 
 20 Edmund Thong              10 Adrian Wilco             24.29   1.2  3 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.10  1994        Felton Charles, Westmoor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chris Illio               10 Mount Pleasa             22.85   0.2 
  2 Kurt Felicitas            10 Mount Pleasa             22.88   0.2 
  2 Matthew Korpontinos       09 St. Francis              22.88   0.2 
  4 Steven Koflanovich        10 Scotts Valle             23.12   0.2 
  5 Akil Jones                09 Valley Chris             23.16   0.2 
  6 Jacob Buenventura-Smith   10 St. Ignatius             23.29   0.2 
  7 Yousuf Laymoun            10 Santa Clara              23.61   0.2 
  8 Spencer Becerra           09 St. Ignatius             23.65   0.2 
 
Event 43  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:26.20  1987        Mary Mendoza, Presentation               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Fraser            12 Scotts Valle          10:37.81  
  2 Danielle Katz             12 Los Gatos             11:00.49  
  3 Claire MacMillan          11 San Lorenzo           11:01.91  
  4 Gillian Meeks             09 Henry M. Gun          11:02.03  
  5 Alyssa Johnson            12 Leland                11:16.14  
  6 Ashley Mathews            09 Santa Teresa          11:22.08  
  7 Jenny Xu                  10 Monta Vista           11:23.69  
  8 Yulisa Abundis            10 Aptos                 11:26.43  
  9 Kaila Gibson              10 Soquel                11:29.06  
 10 Ellie Lemco               12 Prospect              11:32.97  
 11 Olivia Brobst             11 Archbishop M          11:36.03  
 12 Riley Mason               09 Leland                11:37.48  
 13 Kat Chinn                 12 Aragon                11:38.51  
 14 Allison Politoski         10 Leland                11:39.90  
 15 Mohini Narasimhan         11 Leland               x11:46.13  
 16 Kailey Eddy               09 Valley Chris          11:48.75  
 17 Taylor Fortnam            11 Menlo-Athert          11:51.72  
 18 Madeleine Yip             09 Monta Vista           11:53.08  
 19 Alexis Doyle              12 St. Francis           12:31.76  
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:59.53  2010        Weston Strum, Pioneer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yohaness Estifanos        12 Milpitas               9:07.56  
  2 Daniel Bereket               Carlmont               9:09.12  
  3 Richard Ho                12 Leland                 9:13.51  
  4 Ryan Corvese              12 Ann Sobrato            9:18.52  
  5 Rory Beyer                12 Aragon                 9:18.79  
  6 Steven Sum                10 Saratoga               9:18.97  
  7 Chris Foster              10 Los Gatos              9:21.86  
  8 Eduardo Garibay           12 Yerba Buena            9:22.39  
  9 Ivan Pina                 12 North Salina           9:24.05  
 10 Jose Pina                 10 Abraham Linc           9:24.08  
 11 Logan Marshall            11 Half Moon Ba           9:26.83  
 12 Corey Gonzales            10 Harker Schoo           9:30.98  
 13 Charles DeAnda            12 Bellarmine C           9:33.58  
 14 Raymond Meijer            12 Bellarmine C           9:37.63  
 15 Jacob Calvillo            12 Leland                 9:42.96  
 16 Justin Barry              11 Bellarmine C           9:44.18  
 17 Cooper Sloan              11 Homestead              9:47.31  
 18 Jacob Hicks               11 San Lorenzo            9:47.37  
 19 Matt Seidel               11 Bellarmine C          x9:49.65  
 20 Randy Sosa                12 Greenfield             9:52.81  
 21 Brendan Foti              11 Sacred Heart           9:52.94  
 22 John Lovegren             12 Menlo-Athert           9:53.73  
 23 Cody Hulme                11 Ann Sobrato            9:54.05  
 24 Eyobed Mesfun             12 Valley Chris           9:56.89  
 25 Connor Prior              12 Milpitas              10:08.06  
 26 Rohit Sarathy             11 Lynbrook              10:13.03  
 27 Zach Pahl                    Monta Vista           10:20.60  
 28 Samuel Blake              10 Westmont              10:27.17  
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:32.80  1982        Chris Craig, Leigh                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles Meijer              10 Bellarmine C           9:47.83  
  2 Ashish Bhusal             10 Homestead              9:50.85  
  3 Alex Sasser               10 Bellarmine C           9:52.40  
  4 Tucker Meijer             10 Bellarmine C           9:53.23  
  5 Patrick Olson                Aptos High Schoo       9:59.84  
  6 Jacob Garrissere          10 Santa Teresa          10:00.89  
  7 Joey Johnson              09 Leland                10:02.23  
  8 Nick Heath                10 Scotts Valle          10:06.06  
  9 Gabe Rouhani              10 Archbishop R          10:07.72  
 10 Ben Haderle               10 Los Gatos             10:08.15  
 11 Fenn Hoppe                10 Willow Glen           10:08.64  
 12 Kalvin Lam                09 Evergreen Va          10:13.49  
 13 Austin Lee                10 Evergreen Va          10:13.93  
 14 Aziz Ghadiali             09 Bellarmine C         x10:17.03  
 15 Shiva Kannan              10 Silver Creek          10:21.52  
 16 Revanth Nagurla           10 Lynbrook              10:24.82  
 17 Shawn Silverman           09 Lynbrook              10:26.25  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:27.32  1994        Westmoor, Westmoor                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotts Valley                                       3:32.85  
  2 Archbishop Riordan                                  3:34.20  
  3 Archbishop Mitty                                    3:35.14  
  4 Bellarmine College Prep                             3:36.30  
  5 Junipero Serra                                      3:36.97  
  6 Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)                          3:38.09  
  7 Santa Clara                                         3:39.63  
  8 Los Altos                                           3:43.08  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:54.29  1986        St. Francis, St. Francis                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aptos                                               4:01.23   1 
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)                         4:04.34   1 
  3 Santa Teresa                                        4:04.66   2 
  4 St. Ignatius College Prep                           4:04.86   1 
  5 Scotts Valley                                       4:05.66   1 
  6 Los Gatos                                           4:06.93   1 
  7 Menlo School                                        4:08.40   2 
  8 Menlo-Atherton                                      4:10.03   1 
  9 Archbishop Mitty                                    4:10.47   1 
 10 Harker School                                       4:13.75   2 
 11 Los Altos                                           4:16.80   2 
 12 Leland                                              4:17.06   2 
 13 San Benito                                          4:17.15   1 
 14 Mercy (Burlingame)                                  4:17.60   2 
 15 Lynbrook                                            4:20.30   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:18.49  1991        Independence, Independence                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine College Prep                             3:25.78   1 
  2 Palma                                               3:26.59   1 
  3 Los Altos                                           3:27.40   1 
  4 Adrian Wilcox                                       3:27.54   2 
  5 San Benito                                          3:27.61   1 
  6 Prospect                                            3:27.82   2 
  7 Menlo-Atherton                                      3:28.52   1 
  8 Ann Sobrato                                         3:28.58   2 
  9 Live Oak (Morgan Hill)                              3:28.73   2 
 10 Lynbrook                                            3:32.47   1 
 11 St. Francis (Mountain View)                         3:32.77   2 
 12 Leigh                                               3:35.11   1 
 13 Alisal                                              3:36.94   2 
 14 Cupertino                                           3:37.91   1 
 15 William C. Overfelt                                 3:41.18   2 
 16 Saratoga                                            3:41.98   2 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                   89.50     2) Henry M. Gunn              45   
    3) Adrian Wilcox               31        3) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  31   
    5) Santa Teresa                29        6) Aptos                      20   
    6) Leigh                       20        6) Menlo School               20   
    9) San Lorenzo Valley          16        9) Sacred Heart Cathedral Pr  16   
    9) Mills                       16        9) William C. Overfelt        16   
   13) Del Mar                     14       14) St. Ignatius College Prep  12.50
   15) Scotts Valley               12       15) Notre Dame (San Jose)      12   
   17) Presentation                10.33    18) Gilroy                     10   
   18) Harker School               10       20) Christopher                 8   
   20) San Benito                   8       20) Westmoor                    8   
   23) Valley Christian (San Jose   7.50    24) Archbishop Mitty            7   
   25) Soquel                       6       26) King City                   4   
   26) Live Oak (Morgan Hill)       4       28) Westmont                    2.33
   28) Pacific Collegiate           2.33    30) Carlmont                    2   
   30) Leland                       2       30) Menlo-Atherton              2   
   33) Ann Sobrato                  1.50    34) Santa Catalina Upper Scho   1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine College Prep     56.50     2) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  50   
    3) Junipero Serra              42        4) Palma                      32   
    5) Homestead                   24        6) Archbishop Mitty           20   
    7) Milpitas                    18        7) Carlmont                   18   
    9) Aptos                       16       10) Leland                     14   
   10) Los Altos                   14       10) Harker School              14   
   13) Adrian Wilcox               13       14) Sacred Heart Cathedral Pr  11   
   15) Scotts Valley               10       15) Branham                    10   
   15) San Benito                  10       15) Willow Glen                10   
   15) San Lorenzo Valley          10       20) Live Oak (Morgan Hill)      9   
   21) Aragon                       8       21) Palo Alto                   8   
   23) Santa Teresa                 7       24) Ann Sobrato                 6.50
   25) Oak Grove (San Jose)         6       25) Monte Vista Christian       6   
   25) Henry M. Gunn                6       25) Menlo-Atherton              6   
   29) St. Ignatius College Prep    5       30) Santa Cruz                  4   
   30) Mount Pleasant               4       30) Santa Clara                 4   
   30) Alisal                       4       30) Andrew P. Hill              4   
   35) Everett Alvarez              3       35) St. Francis (Watsonville)   3   
   37) Menlo School                 2       37) Christopher                 2   
   37) Mountain View                2       40) Mills                       1   
   40) Prospect                     1       40) Saratoga                    1   
   40) Greenfield                   1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Pleasant              93        2) Bellarmine College Prep    90   
    3) Los Altos                   38        4) Branham                    29   
    5) Archbishop Riordan          26        6) Scotts Valley              25   
    7) Lynbrook                    24        8) Junipero Serra             20   
    9) St. Ignatius College Prep   19       10) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  17   
   11) Milpitas                    16       11) Abraham Lincoln (San Jose  16   
   13) Los Gatos                   14       14) Woodside Priory School     12   
   15) Henry M. Gunn               10       15) Archbishop Mitty           10   
   17) Homestead                    9       18) Aptos High School           8   
   19) Carlmont                     6       20) Mills                       3   
   20) Valley Christian (San Jose   3       22) Willow Glen                 2   
   22) Burlingame                   2       22) Evergreen Valley            2   
   25) Santa Teresa                 1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 422

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Johnson, Khalid (St. Francis,CA)
Sanfilippo, Joey (Bellarmine,CA)
Minocha, Sumit (The Harker School,CA)
Washington, Marcus (Palma,CA)
Elzie, Julius (Aragon,CA)
Minor, Quentin (Everett Alvarez,CA)
Felicitas, Kurt (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Lampkin, Edward (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Peacock, Walter (Menlo School,CA)
Greene, Kamel (St. Francis,CA)
Illio, Chris (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Edwards, James (Wilcox ,CA)
Cosentino, Sean (Leigh,CA)
Rashidi, Faraaz (Burlingame,CA)
Mitchell, Zachary (Junipero Serra,CA)
Yeager, Daniel (Los Altos,CA)
Wright, Jalen (Bellarmine,CA)
Doan, Nicholas (Milpitas,CA)
Hinson, Devin (Palma,CA)
Garcia, James (Aragon,CA)
Eberspacher, Wyatt (Gunn,CA)
Tobias, Brian (San Benito,CA)
La-Anyane, Afari (Live Oak,CA)
Grau, Ricky (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Weeks, Jack (Leland,CA)
Guzman, Omar (Alisal,CA)
Locke, Weston (Scotts Valley,CA)
Garibay, Eduardo (Yerba Buena,CA)
Vasquez, Miguel (Andrew Hill,CA)
Sosa, Randy (Greenfield,CA)
Berriatua, Joey (Serra -SD,CA)
Covarrubias, Jesus (Wilcox ,CA)
Edwards, Scott (Scotts Valley,CA)
Foster, Chris (Los Gatos,CA)
Baier, George (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Estifanos, Yohaness (Milpitas,CA)
Rabuzzi, Terence (Los Altos,CA)
Corvese, Ryan (Sobrato,CA)
Alaghatta, Akshay (Bellarmine,CA)
Meijer, Miles (Bellarmine,CA)
Hulme, Cody (Sobrato,CA)
Robison, Justin (Lynbrook,CA)
Bastoul, Kevin (Mountain View,CA)
Sexton, Jack (Los Gatos,CA)
Plante, Zack (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Mitchell, Delshawn (Wilcox ,CA)
Orloff, Kyle (Junipero Serra,CA)
Givens, Eli (Palo Alto,CA)
Parker, Maxwell (Menlo School,CA)
Korpontinos, Matthew (St. Francis,CA)
VanEck, Williem (Los Altos,CA)
Yath, Thomas (Sobrato,CA)
Rice, Franklin (Carlmont,CA)
Robante, Jacob (North Salinas,CA)
Chan, Michael (Stuart Hall,CA)
Kirwan, Aidan (Branham,CA)
Hoekstra, Jacob (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Ho, Richard (Leland,CA)
Deanda, Charles (Bellarmine,CA)
Meijer, Raymond (Bellarmine,CA)
Beyer, Rory (Aragon,CA)
MARSHALL, LOGAN (Half Moon Bay,CA)
Sum, Steven (Saratoga,CA)
Calvillo, Jacob (Leland,CA)
Lovegren, John (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Pina, Jose (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Pina, Ivan (North Salinas,CA)
Bereket, Daniel (Carlmont,CA)
Sloan, Cooper (Homestead,CA)
Barry, Justin (Bellarmine,CA)
Gonzales, Corey (The Harker School,CA)
Hicks, Jacob (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Sasser, Alex (Bellarmine,CA)
Bhusal, Ashish (Homestead,CA)
Foti, Brendan (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Meijer, Tucker (Bellarmine,CA)
Mesfun, Eyobed (Valley Christian ,CA)
Seidel, Matt (Bellarmine,CA)
Catolico, Davis (Lynbrook,CA)
Marquez, Nick (Palma,CA)
McAuley, Gabe (Aptos,CA)
Sullivan, Nick (Palo Alto,CA)
Huang, Anthony (Lynbrook,CA)
Boys Relay (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Boys Relay (Bellarmine,CA)
Boys Relay (San Benito,CA)
Boys Relay (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Lynbrook,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Ignatius,CA)
Boys Relay (Palma,CA)
Boys Relay (Sobrato,CA)
Boys Relay (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Boys Relay (Willow Glen,CA)
Boys Relay (Aptos,CA)
Boys Relay (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Francis,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Altos,CA)
Boys Relay (Milpitas,CA)
Boys Relay (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Boys Relay (Sacred Heart Prep,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilcox ,CA)
Boys Relay (Leigh,CA)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Boys Relay (Scotts Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Alisal,CA)
Boys Relay (Junipero Serra,CA)
Boys Relay (Live Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (Prospect,CA)
Boys Relay (Cupertino,CA)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Boys Relay (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Murphy, Ciaran (St. Ignatius,CA)
Layten, Tim (Carlmont,CA)
Johnson, Cody (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Sutton, Brandon (Homestead,CA)
Aguilar, David (Oak Grove,CA)
Collins, R.J. (San Benito,CA)
Mclarnan, Gabriel (St. Francis,CA)
Figueroa, Jorge (Alisal,CA)
Gallagher, Aaron (Santa Teresa,CA)
Ernst, Ryan (Prospect,CA)
Niemiec, Konrad (Los Altos,CA)
Avila, Marcus (Bellarmine,CA)
Corey, Ross (Woodside,CA)
Ignacio, Arvin (Silver Creek,CA)
Shen, Andy (Lynbrook,CA)
Thiessen, Sebastian (Santa Teresa,CA)
Greenlow, Adam (Bellarmine,CA)
Samms, Dustin (Monte Vista Christian,CA)
Blohm, Kevin (St. Ignatius,CA)
Ilaoa, Joseph (Homestead,CA)
Zapata, Jephta (Mills,CA)
Church, Connor (Homestead,CA)
Macial, Luis (Willow Glen,CA)
Marta, Elijah (Aptos,CA)
Nicholls, Jason (Santa Teresa,CA)
Miranda, Marco (Bellarmine,CA)
Sambel, Arnie (Junipero Serra,CA)
Talamante, Jorge (Homestead,CA)
Lei, Zoell (Milpitas,CA)
Cota, Anthony (Branham,CA)
Yeager, Brian (Los Altos,CA)
Shattuck, Dion (Santa Cruz,CA)
Wong, Matthew (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Bush, Grant (Bellarmine,CA)
Basurto, Arturo (Willow Glen,CA)
Ambrosini, Dante (Monte Vista,CA)
Thomas, Dajon (Santa Clara,CA)
Hall, Chris (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Johnson, Khalil (St. Francis,CA)
Toney, Marc (St. Francis,CA)
Macanerney, Aaron (Aptos,CA)
Nicholas, Mark (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Nichols, Zachary (Branham,CA)
Pipkin, Bryan (Christopher,CA)
Lind, Andrew (Bellarmine,CA)
Sosa, Alex (Bellarmine,CA)
Li, Fred (Gunn,CA)
Nguyen, Paul (Evergreen Valley,CA)
Price, Eric (Gunn,CA)
Chilton, Will (Palma,CA)
Russert, Drew (Mountain View,CA)
Hollback, Zack (Willow Glen,CA)
Marquez, Johnny (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Smallwood, Shelby (Valley Christian ,CA)
Williams, Sarah (Leigh,CA)
Staab, Rachel (Los Gatos,CA)
Wagner, Greta (Los Gatos,CA)
Fenton, Skylar (St. Ignatius,CA)
Griffin, Taylor (Santa Teresa,CA)
Agu, Cecily (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Lanovaz, Caice (Los Gatos,CA)
Peter, Robin (Gunn,CA)
Yuan, Claire (Lynbrook,CA)
Barnett, Amira (Christopher,CA)
Johnson, Lauren (St. Francis,CA)
Vance, Summer (Los Gatos,CA)
Kuechle, Alexa (Leland,CA)
Tatum, Danielle (Los Gatos,CA)
Foster, Ally (Christopher,CA)
Maeshiro, Nami (Leigh,CA)
UnaDia, Samantha (Gilroy,CA)
Yee, Alicia (Wilcox ,CA)
Nhlapo, Kolisa (Mountain View,CA)
Kiefer, Savanna (Aragon,CA)
Mount, Juliana (Notre Dame,CA)
Foy, Alex (Scotts Valley,CA)
Hiltz, Nikki (Aptos,CA)
Katz, Danielle (Los Gatos,CA)
Robinson, Sarah (Gunn,CA)
Peabody, Clare (Aptos,CA)
Noordam, Jeanine (Pioneer,CA)
Estrada, Vanessa (San Benito,CA)
Tischler, Claudia (The Harker School,CA)
Reed, Melissa (Mountain View,CA)
Weigel, Maya (Mountain View,CA)
Foug, Katie (Palo Alto,CA)
Gibson, Kaila (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Haar, Molly (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
HACKER, KENDALL (St. Ignatius,CA)
Abundis, Yulisa (Aptos,CA)
Kiesow, Kylee (Willow Glen,CA)
Narasimhan, Mohini (Leland,CA)
Allen, Hannah (Homestead,CA)
Johnson, Cecily (Los Gatos,CA)
Lemco, Ellie (Prospect,CA)
Tawakol, Ameena (Homestead,CA)
Quinones, Amy (San Benito,CA)
Colonna, Nicole (Pinewood,CA)
Jacob, Lauren (Los Altos,CA)
Peoples, Matti (Aptos,CA)
Baier, Madeleine (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Lynch, Amy (Mountain View,CA)
Crowe, Annalisa (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Xu, Jessica (Valley Christian ,CA)
Ekwuru, Miriam (Overfelt,CA)
Delgado, Linda (North Monterey County,CA)
Connell, Isabelle (The Harker School,CA)
Price, Madeline (Menlo School,CA)
Jackson, D'Airrien (Wilcox ,CA)
Koontz, Vanessa (Christopher,CA)
Baxter, Katie (Branham,CA)
Davis, Jessica (King City,CA)
Chrisman, Greer (Burlingame,CA)
Heffernan, Carly (Los Gatos,CA)
Tarsitano, Jackie (Notre Dame,CA)
Chen, Hannah (Los Gatos,CA)
Miklos, Maya (Gunn,CA)
Fraser, Vanessa (Scotts Valley,CA)
Johnson, Alyssa (Leland,CA)
Xu, Jenny (Monta Vista,CA)
Macmillan, Claire (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Brobst, Olivia (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Fortnam, Taylor (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Chinn, Kat (Aragon,CA)
Mason, Riley (Leland,CA)
Mathews, Ashley (Santa Teresa,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Yip, Madeleine (Monta Vista,CA)
Eddy, Kailey (Valley Christian ,CA)
Politoski, Allison (Leland,CA)
Padilla, Marisa (St. Francis,CA)
Herberg, Hayley (Scotts Valley,CA)
McGrady, Tegan (Santa Teresa,CA)
Alexander, Anaya (Las Lomas,CA)
Peyser, Victoria (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Drucker, Natalie (St. Francis,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Francis,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Ignatius,CA)
Girls Relay (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Girls Relay (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Gatos,CA)
Girls Relay (Gunn,CA)
Girls Relay (Aptos,CA)
Girls Relay (Leigh,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Altos,CA)
Girls Relay (Lynbrook,CA)
Girls Relay (Scotts Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (North Monterey County,CA)
Girls Relay (Christopher,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Catalina,CA)
Girls Relay (Silver Creek,CA)
Girls Relay (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilcox ,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Teresa,CA)
Girls Relay (The Harker School,CA)
Maxwell, Anna (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Goo, Kylie (Westmoor,CA)
Cleveland, Kylie (Santa Teresa,CA)
Rintala, Olivia (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Lathos, Alex (Notre Dame,CA)
Spence, Katie (St. Ignatius,CA)
Bowie, Claire (Los Altos,CA)
Freeburg, Kylie (Half Moon Bay,CA)
Smith, Erin (St. Ignatius,CA)
Tardieu, Lizzy (Santa Catalina,CA)
Mckenzie, Maddie (Carmel,CA)
Lee, Priscilla (Evergreen Valley,CA)
Debruine, Audrey (Palo Alto,CA)
Lara, Ashley (Valley Christian ,CA)
Saulala, Huafa (Live Oak,CA)
Mendoza, Sabrina (Mills,CA)
Lowther, Breanna (San Benito,CA)
Puccinelli, Francesca (St. Ignatius,CA)
Lucian, Jennifer (St. Francis,CA)
Tonga, Anya (Del Mar,CA)
Yu, Cat (Gunn,CA)
Baird, Kirsten (Gunn,CA)
Fagan, Madeline (Los Gatos,CA)
Alliaume, Juliette (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Florant, Mackenzie (St. Francis,CA)
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (Wilcox ,CA)
Cusick, Maggie (Notre Dame,CA)
Romero, Haley (Christopher,CA)
Gaston, Onyx (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Jaques, Taylore (Presentation,CA)
Hendel, Keren (Westmont,CA)
Fish, Hailey (Soquel,CA)
Mccarthy, Emma (Presentation,CA)
Trenchard, Nicole (Pacific Collegiate,CA)
Cesare, Ariana (Willow Glen,CA)
Jaques, Sydney (Presentation,CA)
Wilhelm, Rachel (St. Francis,CA)
Malaspina, Erika (Pacific Collegiate,CA)
Cooper, Tyhana (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Whetstone, Gabby (Santa Teresa,CA)
Stone, Ronna (Valley Christian ,CA)
Noronha, Adriana (Gunn,CA)
Bruckner, Elena (Valley Christian ,CA)
Cooper, Simone (San Benito,CA)
Francisco, Aliya (Silver Creek,CA)
Johnson, Robriana (Valley Christian ,CA)
Sum, Lydia (Valley Christian ,CA)
Chizanskos, Julia (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Kwiatkowski, Alina (Wilcox ,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-DT 178'6.0 Ilaoa, Joseph , 12, Homestead
DS STATE- B-DT 165'3.0 Sambel, Arnie , 12, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-DT 159'10.5 Samms, Dustin , 11, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-DT 152'9.5 Blohm, Kevin , 12, St. Ignatius
DS Regional- B-DT 151'10.0 Macial, Luis , 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-DT 150'1.0 Nicholls, Jason , 12, Santa Teresa
DS Regional- B-DT 147'0.0 Church, Connor , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- B-DT 145'3.0 Marta, Elijah , 12, Aptos
DS Regional- B-DT 144'4.0 Zapata, Jephta , 11, Mills
DS Regional- B-DT 142'7.5 Talamante, Jorge , , Homestead
DS Regional- B-DT 140'5.0 Miranda, Marco , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-DT 138'3.5 Lei, Zoell , 12, Milpitas
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Nichols, Zachary , 10, Branham
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Lind, Andrew , 10, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Yeager, Brian , 10, Los Altos
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.75 Li, Fred , 10, Henry M. Gun
G-TJ 40'8.5 Kwiatkowski, Marisa , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.75 Lanovaz, Caice , 09, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Johnson, Lauren , 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Sum, Lydia , 10, Valley Chris
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.75 Chizanskos, Julia , 09, Archbishop M
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Maeshiro, Nami , 12, Leigh
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Kuechle, Alexa , 11, Leland
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.5 Yee, Alicia , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'8.0 Johnson, Robriana , 12, Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'4.25 Foster, Ally , 10, Christopher
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'2.5 Francisco, Aliya , 11, Silver Creek
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.5 Cooper, Simone , 12, San Benito
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.25 Kwiatkowski, Alina , 09, Adrian Wilco
B-LJ 23'6.75 Wong, Matthew , 12, Archbishop M
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Johnson, Khalil , 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.0 Washington, Marcus , 12, Palma
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.25 Basurto, Arturo , 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.5 Elzie, Julius , 12, Aragon
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.5 Shattuck, Dion , 11, Santa Cruz
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.75 Bush, Grant , 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.75 Ambrosini, Dante , 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.25 Hall, Chris , 11, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Thomas, Dajon , 12, Santa Clara
DS STATE- G-DT 132'8.5 Tonga, Anya , 12, Del Mar
DS Regional- G-DT 117'0.0 Lucian, Jennifer , 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-DT 114'8.5 Mendoza, Sabrina , 12, Mills
DS Regional- G-DT 112'4.0 Saulala, Fa , 12, Live Oak (Mo
DS Regional- G-DT 111'8.5 Lowther, Breanna , 11, San Benito
DS Regional- G-DT 108'7.5 Yu, Cat , 12, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- G-DT 106'0.0 Puccinelli, Francesca , 12, St. Ignatius
B-PV 15'0.0 Toney, Marc , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Macanerney, Aaron , 12, Aptos
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Nicholls, Jason , 12, Santa Teresa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Nicholas, Mark , 11, Mount Pleasa
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Pipkin, Bryan , 11, Christopher
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.5 Fagan, Madeline , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Alliaume, Juliette , 12, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Baird, Kirsten , 12, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Florant, Mackenzie , 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-SP 52'8.5 Ilaoa, Joseph , 12, Homestead
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.5 Sambel, Arnie , 12, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Marta, Elijah , 12, Aptos
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0 Macial, Luis , 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-SP 48'0.25 Sosa, Alex , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.5 Marquez, Johnny , 09, Mount Pleasa
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.75 Kwiatkowski, Marisa , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.25 Williams, Sarah , 12, Leigh
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.0 Cusick, Maggie , 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.75 Baird, Kirsten , 12, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.75 Romero, Haley , 09, Christopher
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.5 Gaston, Onyx , 10, Santa Catali
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.25 Foster, Ally , 10, Christopher
G-PV 13'2.0 Wagner, Greta , 11, Los Gatos
G-PV 12'0.0 Jaques, Taylore , 11, Presentation
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Fish, Hailey , 12, Soquel
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Trenchard, Nicole , , Pacific Collegia
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 McCarthy, Emma , 12, Presentation
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Hendel, Keren , 12, Westmont
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Malaspina, Erika , 09, Harbor
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Jaques, Sydney , 9, Presentation
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Heffernan, Carly , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Wilhelm, Rachel , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Cesare, Ariana , 12, Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Cota, Anthony , 12, Branham
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Weeks, Jack , 11, Leland
G-SP 43'4.0 Mendoza, Sabrina , 12, Mills
DS STATE- G-SP 40'2.5 Cooper, Tyhana , 12, Sacred Heart
DS STATE- G-SP 39'10.5 Whetstone, Gabby , 12, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-SP 39'1.5 Tonga, Anya , 12, Del Mar
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.5 Bruckner, Elana , 09, Valley Chris
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.0 Stone, Ronna , 10, Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-SP 34'7.5 Noronha, Adriana , 11, Henry M. Gun
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'9.0 Wong, Matthew , 12, Archbishop M
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.25 Bush, Grant , 11, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.5 Price, Eric , 12, Henry M. Gun
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.5 Thomas, Dajon , 12, Santa Clara
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.25 Russert, Drew , 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5 Chilton, Will , 11, Palma
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5 Hollback, Zack , 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'11.5 Nguyen, Paul , 12, Evergreen Va
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.5 Catolico, Davis , 11, Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.75 Felicitas, Kurt , 10, Mount Pleasa
G-4x100 47.61 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.16 Girls Relay, , Adrian Wilcox
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.40 Girls Relay, , St. Ignatius College Prep
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.71 Girls Relay, , Henry M. Gunn
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.05 Girls Relay, , St. Francis (Mountain View)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.38 Girls Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.52 Girls Relay, , Leigh
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.64 Girls Relay, , Scotts Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.75 Girls Relay, , Lynbrook
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.76 Girls Relay, , Archbishop Mitty
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Menlo School
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.21 Girls Relay, , Los Altos
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.26 Girls Relay, , Christopher
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.38 Girls Relay, , Aptos
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.51 Girls Relay, , North Monterey County
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.69 Girls Relay, , Santa Catalina Upper School
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.70 Girls Relay, , Silver Creek
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.94 Girls Relay, , San Lorenzo Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.28 Boys Relay, , St. Francis (Mountain View)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine College Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Palma
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.96 Boys Relay, , Los Altos
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.03 Boys Relay, , Menlo School
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10 Boys Relay, , Adrian Wilcox
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.21 Boys Relay, , Sacred Heart Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.22 Boys Relay, , Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.40 Boys Relay, , Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.60 Boys Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.67 Boys Relay, , San Lorenzo Valley
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.70 Boys Relay, , Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.77 Boys Relay, , Aptos
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.86 Boys Relay, , Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.92 Boys Relay, , San Benito
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.23 Boys Relay, , Mount Pleasant
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.68 Boys Relay, , St. Ignatius College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.85 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.05 Boys Relay, , Milpitas
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.17 Boys Relay, , St. Francis (Mountain View)
G-1600 4:48.80 Robinson, Sarah , 11, Henry M. Gun
G-1600 4:51.71 Hiltz, Nikki , 12, Aptos
G-1600 4:59.72 Estrada, Vanessa , 12, San Benito
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.40 Katz, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.77 Peabody, Clare , 11, Aptos
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.61 Haar, Molly , 12, Archbishop M
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.36 Gibson, Kaila , 10, Soquel
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.57 Reed, Melissa , 11, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.09 Quinones, Amy , 10, San Benito
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.70 Jacob, Lauren , 09, Los Altos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.69 Noordam, Jeanine , 11, Pioneer (San
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.73 Colonna, Nicole , 10, Pinewood Sch
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.76 Crowe, Annalisa , 09, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.24 Abundis, Yulisa , 10, Aptos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.81 Foug, Katherine , 10, Palo Alto
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.09 Xu, Jessica , 11, Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.20 Lynch, Amy , 10, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.33 Hacker, Kendall , 11, St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.02 Johnson, Cecily , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.12 Weigel, Maya , 12, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.65 Tischler, Claudia , 11, Harker Schoo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.04 Lemco, Ellie , 12, Prospect
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.05 Tawakol, Ameena , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.36 Peoples, Matti , 09, Aptos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.62 Allen, Hannah , 10, Homestead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.21 Baier, Madeleine , 09, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.56 Narasimhan, Mohini , 11, Leland
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.10 Kiesow, Kylee , 11, Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.47 Edwards, Scott , 11, Scotts Valle
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.52 Estifanos, Yohaness , 12, Milpitas
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.60 Baier, George , 12, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.98 Vasquez, Miguel , 12, Andrew P. Hi
DS Regional- B-1600 4:22.96 Corvese, Ryan , 12, Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.19 Sosa, Randy , 12, Greenfield
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.64 Berriatua, Joey , 12, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.79 Foster, Chris , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.01 Alaghatta, Akshay , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.57 Garibay, Eduardo , 12, Yerba Buena
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.97 Hulme, Cody , 11, Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.85 Bastoul, Kevin , 12, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.05 Rabuzzi, Terence , 11, Los Altos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.49 Sexton, Jack , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.77 Covarrubias, Jesus , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.54 Robison, Justin , 09, Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.02 Meijer, Miles , 10, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- G-100H 15.24 UnaDia, Samantha , 12, Gilroy
DS Regional- G-100H 15.38 Lanovaz, Caice , 09, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 15.44 Vance, Summer , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 15.56 Foster, Ally , 10, Christopher
DS Regional- G-100H 15.61 Johnson, Lauren , 11, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-100H 15.98 Yee, Alicia , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- G-100H 16.22 Peter, Robin , 09, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- G-100H 16.24 Nhlapo, Kolisa , 11, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- G-100H 16.31 Maeshiro, Nami , 12, Leigh
DS Regional- G-100H 16.61 Tatum, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 16.70 Yuan, Claire , 10, Lynbrook
DS Regional- G-100H 17.04 Kiefer, Savanna , 12, Aragon
DS Regional- G-100H 17.17 Foy, Alex , 11, Scotts Valle
DS Regional- G-100H 17.25 Mount, Juliana , 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-100H 17.28 Kuechle, Alexa , 11, Leland
DS STATE- B-110H 14.40 Wright, Jalen , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-110H 15.14 La-Anyane, Afari , 11, Live Oak (Mo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.18 Mitchell, Zachary , 12, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-110H 15.33 Yeager, Daniel , 12, Los Altos
DS Regional- B-110H 15.48 Tobias, Brian , 12, San Benito
DS Regional- B-110H 15.51 Hinson, Devin , 11, Palma
DS Regional- B-110H 15.61 Eberspacher, Wyatt , 12, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- B-110H 15.63 Grau, Ricky , 11, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- B-110H 15.77 Garcia, James , 12, Aragon
DS Regional- B-110H 15.94 Guzman, Omar , 11, Alisal
DS Regional- B-110H 16.10 Doan, Nicholas , 12, Milpitas
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Locke, Weston , 12, Scotts Valle
DS Regional- B-110H 16.18 Weeks, Jack , 11, Leland
G-400 55.67 Price, Madeline , 11, Menlo School
DS STATE- G-400 56.87 Ekwuru, Miriam , 12, William C. O
DS STATE- G-400 57.87 McGrady, Tegan , 10, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-400 57.98 Connell, Isabelle , 12, Harker Schoo
DS STATE- G-400 58.00 Alexander, Anaya , , Carlmont
DS STATE- G-400 58.30 Padilla, Marisa , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- G-400 58.83 Jackson, D'Airrien , 10, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-400 59.06 Herberg, Hayley , 10, Scotts Valle
DS STATE- G-400 59.19 Peyser, Victoria , 09, Archbishop M
DS STATE- G-400 59.53 Drucker, Natalie , 09, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-400 48.71 Lampkin, Edward , 12, Sacred Heart
DS STATE- B-400 49.11 Sullivan, Nick , 11, Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-400 49.24 Orloff, Kyle , 11, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-400 49.61 Mitchell, Delshawn , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- B-400 49.97 McAuley, Gabe , 12, Aptos
DS Regional- B-400 50.41 Marquez, Nick , 12, Palma
DS Regional- B-400 50.60 Plante, Zack , 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- B-400 50.79 Parker, Maxwell , 12, Menlo School
DS Regional- B-400 50.85 Huang, Anthony , 12, Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-400 50.89 Catolico, Davis , 11, Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-400 50.91 Yath, Thomas , 12, Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-400 51.22 Givens, Eli , 09, Palo Alto
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Williams, Sarah , 12, Leigh
DS STATE- G-100 12.28 Staab, Rachel , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-100 12.35 Griffin, Taylor , 12, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Wagner, Greta , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100 12.57 Lanovaz, Caice , 09, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100 12.61 Smallwood, Shelby , 11, Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-100 12.61 Fenton, Skylar , 11, St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-100 12.66 Peter, Robin , 09, Henry M. Gun
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Yuan, Claire , 10, Lynbrook
DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Barnett, Amira , 12, Christopher
DS Regional- G-100 12.81 Agu, Cecily , 12, Archbishop M
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Johnson, Khalid , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Sanfilippo, Joey , 12, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Minocha, Sumit , 12, Harker Schoo
DS STATE- B-100 10.99 Elzie, Julius , 12, Aragon
DS Regional- B-100 11.01 Washington, Marcus , 12, Palma
DS Regional- B-100 11.02 Minor, Quentin , 12, Everett Alva
DS Regional- B-100 11.06 Greene, Kamel , 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-100 11.13 Rashidi, Faraaz , 11, Burlingame
DS Regional- B-100 11.14 Peacock, Walter , 12, Menlo School
DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Lampkin, Edward , 12, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- B-100 11.21 Cosentino, Sean , 11, Leigh
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Edwards, James , 12, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Felicitas, Kurt , 10, Mount Pleasa
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Illio, Chris , 10, Mount Pleasa
G-800 2:09.34 Maxwell, Anna , 11, San Lorenzo
G-800 2:11.72 Goo, Kylie , 12, Westmoor
G-800 2:14.44 Robinson, Sarah , 11, Henry M. Gun
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.38 Rintala, Olivia , 12, Archbishop M
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.06 Spence, Katie , 11, St. Ignatius
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.97 Crowe, Annalisa , 09, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.20 DeBruine, Audrey , 11, Palo Alto
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.78 Tardieu, Lizzy , 11, Santa Catali
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.26 Freeburg, Kylie , 11, Half Moon Ba
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.27 Bowie, Claire , 12, Los Altos
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.45 Delgado, Linda , 12, North Monter
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.02 Lee, Priscilla , 09, Evergreen Va
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.48 Fortnam, Taylor , 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.72 Lathos, Alex , 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.59 Smith, Erin , 11, St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.65 McKenzie, Maddie , 10, Carmel
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.14 Cleveland, Kylie , 12, Santa Teresa
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.75 Lara, Ashley , 10, Valley Chris
B-800 1:53.33 Johnson, Cody , 12, San Lorenzo
B-800 1:54.20 Layten, Tim , , Carlmont
B-800 1:54.37 Aguilar, David , 12, Oak Grove (S
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.67 Sutton, Brandon , 11, Homestead
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.70 McLarnan, Gabriel , 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.41 Murphy, Ciaran , 12, St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.54 Greenlow, Adam , 10, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.68 Ernst, Ryan , 12, Prospect
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.25 Baier, George , 12, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.53 Covarrubias, Jesus , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.75 Niemiec, Konrad , 11, Los Altos
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 Collins, R.J. , 11, San Benito
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.44 Gallagher, Aaron , 12, Santa Teresa
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.22 Ignacio, Arvin , 12, Silver Creek
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.28 Bastoul, Kevin , 12, Mountain Vie
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.30 Sexton, Jack , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.09 Thiessen, Sebastian , 11, Santa Teresa
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.38 Figueroa, Jorge , 11, Alisal
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.96 Avila, Marcus , 09, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.36 corey, ross , 10, Woodside Pri
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.70 Shen, Andy , 10, Lynbrook
DS STATE- G-300H 44.85 Miklos, Maya , 09, Henry M. Gun
DS STATE- G-300H 45.05 Heffernan, Carly , 11, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-300H 45.38 Mount, Juliana , 10, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-300H 46.07 Davis, Jessica , 12, King City
DS STATE- G-300H 46.56 Foster, Ally , 10, Christopher
DS STATE- G-300H 46.79 Vance, Summer , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-300H 46.85 Chrisman, Greer , 11, Burlingame
DS STATE- G-300H 46.98 UnaDia, Samantha , 12, Gilroy
DS STATE- G-300H 47.08 Nhlapo, Kolisa , 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- G-300H 47.77 Tarsitano, Jackie , 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-300H 47.82 Chen, Hannah , 11, Los Gatos
B-300H 38.26 Wright, Jalen , 12, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- B-300H 39.39 Mitchell, Zachary , 12, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-300H 39.88 Hinson, Devin , 11, Palma
DS STATE- B-300H 40.60 Guzman, Omar , 11, Alisal
DS STATE- B-300H 40.67 Rice, Franklin , , Carlmont
DS STATE- B-300H 41.46 La-Anyane, Afari , 11, Live Oak (Mo
DS STATE- B-300H 41.58 Robante, Jacob , 11, North Salina
DS STATE- B-300H 41.66 Yath, Thomas , 12, Ann Sobrato
DS STATE- B-300H 41.89 Tobias, Brian , 12, San Benito
DS STATE- B-300H 40.48 Kirwan, Aidan , 10, Branham
DS STATE- B-300H 41.63 Chen, Michael , 10, Milpitas
DS STATE- B-300H 41.67 Hoekstra, Jacob , 10, Abraham Linc
G-200 24.50 Price, Madeline , 11, Menlo School
DS STATE- G-200 24.91 Ekwuru, Miriam , 12, William C. O
DS STATE- G-200 25.12 Connell, Isabelle , 12, Harker Schoo
DS STATE- G-200 25.18 Griffin, Taylor , 12, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Jackson, D'Airrien , 10, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Williams, Sarah , 12, Leigh
DS STATE- G-200 25.78 Smallwood, Shelby , 11, Valley Chris
DS STATE- G-200 25.83 Fenton, Skylar , 11, St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-200 26.26 Delgado, Linda , 12, North Monter
DS Regional- G-200 26.27 Barnett, Amira , 12, Christopher
DS Regional- G-200 26.35 Agu, Cecily , 12, Archbishop M
DS Regional- G-200 26.48 Koontz, Vanessa , 09, Christopher
DS Regional- G-200 26.52 Baxter, Katie , 12, Branham
B-200 21.46 Johnson, Khalid , 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-200 21.65 Minocha, Sumit , 12, Harker Schoo
DS STATE- B-200 22.22 Orloff, Kyle , 11, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-200 22.23 Mitchell, Delshawn , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Minor, Quentin , 12, Everett Alva
DS Regional- B-200 22.51 Lampkin, Edward , 12, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- B-200 22.63 Peacock, Walter , 12, Menlo School
DS Regional- B-200 22.72 Plante, Zack , 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- B-200 22.73 Givens, Eli , 09, Palo Alto
DS Regional- B-200 22.83 Sanfilippo, Joey , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-200 22.86 Parker, Maxwell , 12, Menlo School
DS Regional- B-200 22.90 VanEck, Williem , 12, Los Altos
DS Regional- B-200 22.85 Illio, Chris , 10, Mount Pleasa
DS Regional- B-200 22.88 Felicitas, Kurt , 10, Mount Pleasa
DS Regional- B-200 22.88 Korpontinos, Matthew , 09, St. Francis
G-3200 10:37.81 Fraser, Vanessa , 12, Scotts Valle
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.49 Katz, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.91 MacMillan, Claire , 11, San Lorenzo
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.03 Meeks, Gillian , 09, Henry M. Gun
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.14 Johnson, Alyssa , 12, Leland
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.08 Mathews, Ashley , 09, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.69 Xu, Jenny , 10, Monta Vista
DS Regional- G-3200 11:26.43 Abundis, Yulisa , 10, Aptos
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.06 Gibson, Kaila , 10, Soquel
DS Regional- G-3200 11:32.97 Lemco, Ellie , 12, Prospect
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.03 Brobst, Olivia , 11, Archbishop M
DS Regional- G-3200 11:37.48 Mason, Riley , 09, Leland
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.51 Chinn, Kat , 12, Aragon
DS Regional- G-3200 11:39.90 Politoski, Allison , 10, Leland
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.13 Narasimhan, Mohini , 11, Leland
DS Regional- G-3200 11:48.75 Eddy, Kailey , 09, Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.72 Fortnam, Taylor , 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-3200 11:53.08 Yip, Madeleine , 09, Monta Vista
B-3200 9:07.56 Estifanos, Yohaness , 12, Milpitas
B-3200 9:09.12 Bereket, Daniel , , Carlmont
B-3200 9:13.51 Ho, Richard , 12, Leland
B-3200 9:18.52 Corvese, Ryan , 12, Ann Sobrato
B-3200 9:18.79 Beyer, Rory , 12, Aragon
B-3200 9:18.97 Sum, Steven , 10, Saratoga
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.86 Foster, Chris , 10, Los Gatos
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.39 Garibay, Eduardo , 12, Yerba Buena
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.05 Pina, Ivan , 12, North Salina
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.08 Pina, Jose , 10, Abraham Linc
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.83 Marshall, Logan , 11, Half Moon Ba
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.98 Gonzales, Corey , 10, Harker Schoo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.58 DeAnda, Charles , 12, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.63 Meijer, Raymond , 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.96 Calvillo, Jacob , 12, Leland
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.18 Barry, Justin , 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.31 Sloan, Cooper , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.37 Hicks, Jacob , 11, San Lorenzo
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.65 Seidel, Matt , 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.81 Sosa, Randy , 12, Greenfield
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.94 Foti, Brendan , 11, Sacred Heart
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.73 Lovegren, John , 12, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.05 Hulme, Cody , 11, Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.89 Mesfun, Eyobed , 12, Valley Chris
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.83 Meijer, Miles , 10, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.85 Bhusal, Ashish , 10, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.40 Sasser, Alex , 10, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.23 Meijer, Tucker , 10, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.85 Boys Relay, , Scotts Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.20 Boys Relay, , Archbishop Riordan
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.14 Boys Relay, , Archbishop Mitty
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.30 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.97 Boys Relay, , Junipero Serra
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.09 Boys Relay, , Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.23 Girls Relay, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.34 Girls Relay, , St. Francis (Mountain View)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.66 Girls Relay, , Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.86 Girls Relay, , St. Ignatius College Prep
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.66 Girls Relay, , Scotts Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.93 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.40 Girls Relay, , Menlo School
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.03 Girls Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.47 Girls Relay, , Archbishop Mitty
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.75 Girls Relay, , Harker School
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.78 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.59 Boys Relay, , Palma
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.40 Boys Relay, , Los Altos
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.54 Boys Relay, , Adrian Wilcox
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.61 Boys Relay, , San Benito
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.82 Boys Relay, , Prospect
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.52 Boys Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.58 Boys Relay, , Ann Sobrato
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.73 Boys Relay, , Live Oak (Morgan Hill)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.47 Boys Relay, , Lynbrook
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.77 Boys Relay, , St. Francis (Mountain View)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.11 Boys Relay, , Leigh
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.94 Boys Relay, , Alisal
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.91 Boys Relay, , Cupertino

Number of Elite performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State