Meet Name: Mt. SAC Relays
Meet Date: 2013-04-20
Meet Location: Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License              4/19/2013 - 6:15 PM
                        55th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                        
                "Where the world's best athletes compete"                 
    Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/18/2013 to 4/20/2013    


Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Molly Florence               John Paul Colleg         12.13  
  2 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memorial          12.16  
  3 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame-SO            12.18  
  4 Madisen Richards             Simi Valley              12.20  
  5 Amanda Van Buren             Vista Murrieta           12.24  
  6 Azaria Hill                  Golden Valley-SC         12.27  
  7 Imani Pearson                LB Wilson                12.33  
  8 Alex Diaz                    Piedmont Hills           12.41  
  9 Whitney Knox                 Eastside                 12.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Arianna Washington           LB Poly                  11.51  
  2 Brittany Brown               Claremont                11.79  
  3 Sierra Peterson              St. Mary's Acade         11.98  
  4 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              11.99  
  5 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta                12.07  
  6 Kyla Richardson              Etiwanda                 12.10  
  7 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian           12.13  
  8 Brena Andrews                Independence             12.15  
  9 Chastity Fellows             Monrovia                 12.34  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Brittany Brown               Claremont                24.22  
  2 Janaya Shorty                Bellflower               24.44  
  3 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame-SO            24.48  
  4 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memorial          24.83  
  5 Akia Armstrong               Eleanor Roos             24.93  
  6 Asia Watts                   Alemany                  25.31  
  7 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos             25.48  
  8 Williams Tamara              Centennial               25.51  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              23.97  
  2 La Troya Franklin            LB Jordan                24.24  
  3 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta                24.46  
  4 Nia Dorner                   Cordova                  24.56  
  5 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian           24.78  
  6 Diamond Thomas               LB Poly                  24.89  
  7 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian           25.02  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos             56.20  
  2 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian           56.90  
  3 Kaila Hawkins                LB Wilson                57.42  
  4 Jasper Gray                  Cheyenne                 57.64  
  5 Rosa Hardarson               Littleton                57.72  
  6 Summer Buckley               Alemany                  57.82  
  7 Mistic Scott                 Etiwanda                 57.93  
  8 Tyler Rowlette               Centennial               59.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Dorner                   Cordova                  54.37  
  2 Laura Anuakpado              South Pasadena           55.33  
  3 Chimere Ezumah               Serra (Gardena)          55.34  
  4 Ellisa Bryant                Piedmont Hills           56.02  
  5 Timarya Baynard              Piedmont Hills           56.14  
  6 Hollie Harris                LB Poly                  57.15  
  7 Alexis Hernandez             Mt. Carmel               57.45  
  8 Taylor Smith                 Chino Hills              57.58  
  9 Chanel Rogers                Alemany                  58.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Badger                Centennial             2:13.42  
  2 Ashley Kittle                Woodcreek              2:15.24  
  3 Bianca Bryant                Piedmont Hills         2:15.80  
  4 Mikayla Sodersten            Clovis                 2:16.85  
  5 Kaelyn Harbison              Westview-SD            2:17.53  
  6 Anevey Heihle                Redondo Union          2:17.66  
  7 Alisse Walker                Park City              2:17.93  
  8 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano                2:18.80  
  9 Claire Crowley               Redlands               2:20.14  
 10 Kaitlin McKeogh              Terra Linda            2:20.70  
 11 Emily Hubert                 Bishop Amat            2:20.96  
 12 Madison Grenier              Paraclete              2:23.56  
 13 Rachel Seymour               Great Oak              2:24.47  
 14 Kaitlin Large                Carlsbad               2:24.47  
 15 Alexis Thibodeau             Redondo Union          2:30.76  
 -- Dominique Taylor             Eastside Cath              DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Ferron                 Redondo Union          2:12.67  
  2 Megan Huebner                La Quinta              2:12.76  
  3 Monica Huston                Cibola                 2:13.29  
  4 Nijae Jones                  San Leandro            2:13.33  
  5 Cara Ulizio                  Redondo Union          2:14.07  
  6 Amber Gore                   Redondo Union          2:14.67  
  7 Delaney Miller               Pacific Ridge Sc       2:15.14  
  8 Marisa Magsarili             West Ranch             2:16.28  
  9 Alexandra Shade              Patrick Henry          2:17.80  
 10 Danielle Shanahan            Bish Montgomery        2:17.97  
 11 Allie Sulaitis               Morro Bay              2:18.64  
 12 Sydney Segal                 Beverly Hills          2:23.44  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: * 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:51.40  2007        Justine Fedronic, Carlmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Badger                Centennial             4:52.16  
       1:09.874 (1:09.874)        2:24.556 (1:14.683)        3:39.477 (1:14.921)
       4:50.701 (1:11.225)           4:52.160 (1.460)
  2 Megan Huebner                La Quinta              4:53.49  
       1:09.551 (1:09.551)        2:24.072 (1:14.522)        3:38.822 (1:14.750)
       4:51.744 (1:12.923)           4:53.481 (1.737)
  3 Monica Huston                Cibola                 4:59.70  
       1:13.152 (1:13.152)        2:28.830 (1:15.678)        3:44.981 (1:16.152)
       4:58.257 (1:13.276)           4:59.694 (1.438)
  4 Alyssa Snyder                Park City              4:59.73  
       1:13.577 (1:13.577)        2:28.499 (1:14.922)        3:44.211 (1:15.712)
       4:58.134 (1:13.924)           4:59.723 (1.589)
  5 Delaney Miller               Pacific Ridge Sc       5:02.52  
       1:13.681 (1:13.681)        2:29.921 (1:16.240)        3:45.802 (1:15.881)
       5:00.434 (1:14.633)           5:02.511 (2.077)
  6 Alisse Walker                Park City              5:02.53  
       1:13.312 (1:13.312)        2:29.804 (1:16.492)        3:47.288 (1:17.485)
       5:00.906 (1:13.618)           5:02.525 (1.620)
  7 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano                5:02.91  
       1:12.815 (1:12.815)        2:29.352 (1:16.537)        3:46.635 (1:17.284)
       5:01.311 (1:14.677)           5:02.902 (1.592)
  8 Hannah Kay                   Patrick Henry          5:04.85  
       1:13.037 (1:13.037)        2:29.996 (1:16.959)        3:46.840 (1:16.845)
       5:02.962 (1:16.122)           5:04.850 (1.889)
  9 Emily Hubert                 Bishop Amat            5:06.40  
       1:12.871 (1:12.871)        2:29.685 (1:16.815)        3:48.778 (1:19.093)
       5:04.744 (1:15.967)           5:06.394 (1.651)
 10 Jana Warrick                 Eleanor Roos           5:08.05  
       1:12.545 (1:12.545)        2:29.842 (1:17.297)        3:50.783 (1:20.942)
       5:06.312 (1:15.529)           5:08.046 (1.734)
 11 Brn Rohner                   Rancho Buena Vis       5:12.56  
       1:13.432 (1:13.432)        2:30.220 (1:16.788)        3:50.311 (1:20.092)
       5:10.464 (1:20.153)           5:12.551 (2.088)
 12 Sabrina Seay                 Mt. Carmel             5:14.47  
       1:13.491 (1:13.491)        2:30.548 (1:17.057)        3:50.634 (1:20.086)
       5:12.159 (1:21.525)           5:14.465 (2.307)
 13 megan bordes                 Redwood-Larks          5:24.79  
       1:14.112 (1:14.112)        2:32.780 (1:18.668)        3:58.469 (1:25.690)
       5:22.968 (1:24.499)           5:24.783 (1.816)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:46.57  2008        Meghan Marvin, Clovis                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Shanahan            Bish Montgomery       10:39.23# 
  2 Mikayla Sodersten            Clovis                10:40.99# 
  3 Tori Dutchover               Ycaipa                10:48.31  
  4 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                 10:53.60  
  5 Anna Farello                 El Segundo            11:00.15  
  6 Haley Dorris                 Great Oak             11:04.95  
  7 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano               11:09.78  
  8 Jenny Giguere                Westlake              11:10.33  
  9 Jeanette Zambrano            Bolsa Grande          11:15.29  
 10 Monika Gyalay                Moorpark              11:17.60  
 11 Amber Rose                   Inglemoor             11:23.01  
 12 Katie Gorczyca               Centennial            11:26.65  
 13 Christian Calain             Great Oak             11:39.75  
 14 Desi Stinger                 Great Oak             11:44.10  
 15 Yajaira Zarate               Warren                11:58.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               14.29  
  2 Megan George                 Serra (Gardena)          14.37  
  3 Kim Dargel                   Murrieta Mesa            14.55  
  4 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.71  
  5 Elija Mcdanold               LB Wilson                14.76  
  6 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's Acade         14.81  
  7 Sidney Mosley                Monrovia                 14.84  
  8 Leah Lambert                 Alemany                  14.98  
  9 Je'Neal Ainsworth            LB Poly                  15.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Sasha Wallace                Castro Valley            13.43# 
  2 Kymber Payne                 LB Poly                  13.80  
  3 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos             13.80  
  4 Kortni Smyers-Jones          San Leandro              13.94  
  5 Taylor Craft                 Newark Memorial          14.06  
  6 Jeanette Paul                Carson                   14.36  
  7 Jade Miller                  Great Oak                14.36  
  8 Martiesha Caines             Great Oak                14.59  
  9 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  20.22  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  44.23  
  2 Jayla Spencer                San Diego High           44.83  
  3 Aliyah Hale                  St. Mary's Acade         44.88  
  4 Dilini Amarasekara           Etiwanda                 45.01  
  5 Madison Herrera              Monrovia                 45.31  
  6 Ratanya Washington           LB Poly                  45.51  
  7 Sydney Johnson               St. Mary's Acade         45.54  
  8 Jahnice Fraise               Rancho Cucamonga         45.94  
  9 Megan George                 Serra (Gardena)          46.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Miller                  Great Oak                41.31  
  2 Kymber Payne                 LB Poly                  41.32  
  3 Tayler Fleming               MLK Riverside            43.25  
  4 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               43.31  
  5 Jordie Munford               Rancho Cucamonga         43.55  
  6 Dayna Hurd                   Carson                   43.70  
  7 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  43.89  
  8 Martiesha Caines             Great Oak                44.65  
  9 April Sutton                 Eleanor Roos             44.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  45.96  
     1) Jade Lewis                      2) Arianna Washington             
     3) Maya Perkins                    4) Diamond Thomas                 
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                               47.10  
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Aliyah Hale                    
     3) Rachel Toliver                  4) Sierra Peterson                
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                         47.18  
     1) Kieana Butler                   2) Aminat Iraifen                 
     3) Kira Moreland                   4) Shamara Carney                 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       47.41  
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                         47.75  
     1) Sidney Mosley                   2) Madison Herrera                
     3) jasmine thomas                  4) Chastity Fellows               
  6 Carson  'A'                                           47.84  
     1) Dayna Hurd                      2) Jeanette Paul                  
     3) Alexis Wilson                   4) Haven Dierra                   
  7 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   48.28  
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Ellisa Bryant                  
     3) Alex Diaz                       4) Bianca Bryant                  
  8 Etiwanda  'A'                                         48.35  
     1) Mistic Scott                    2) Kayla Richardson               
     3) Kyla Richardson                 4) Jasmine Ragins                 
  9 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        49.23  
     1) Emily Moss                      2) Donatella Asemota              
     3) Camille Nwokedi                 4) Fendi Asemota                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                47.74  
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Ashleigh Chambers              
     3) Kaila Hawkins                   4) Imani Pearson                  
  2 Westlake  'A'                                         47.90  
     1) Brooke Edell                    2) Nicole Greenberg               
     3) Alexa Ashley                    4) Sara Schwartz                  
  3 Independence (B)  'A'                                 48.00  
     1) Brena Andrews                   2) Kyra Saunders                  
     3) Tyra Saunders                   4) Kennedy Sweet                  
  4 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   48.16  
     1) Courtney Robinson               2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Jahnay Brown                    4) Bridget Payton                 
  5 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    48.22  
  6 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                  48.24  
     1) Jali Barrett                    2) Ratanya Washington             
     3) Dymayh Ward                     4) Hollie Harris                  
  7 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                               48.61  
     1) Briana Shufford                 2) Ravyn Miller                   
     3) Sydney Johnson                  4) Ashley Haynes                  
Section  2  
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          47.61  
     1) Asia Watts                      2) Asia Island                    
     3) Alayah Byers                    4) Summer Gilliam                 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                       48.13  
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                    
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Williams Tamara                
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     48.76  
     1) Tatiana Johnson                 2) Destiny Longmire               
     3) Latreece Cox                    4) Sumaje Howard                  
  4 Simi Valley  'A'                                      49.00  
     1) Lindsey Hunt                    2) Madisen Richards               
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Amanda Woodhouse               
  5 Redlands  'A'                                         49.42  
     1) Juanita Webster                 2) Margaux Jones                  
     3) Noel Baham                      4) Euricce LeSure                 
  6 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              49.86  
     1) Deshawna Fisher                 2) Anaiya Brown                   
     3) Hana Welsh                      4) Jazmine Burrell                
  7 Sultana  'A'                                          50.56  
Section  3  
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    48.10  
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                   48.26  
     1) Nina Acebo                      2) Rebecca Liston                 
     3) Kamia Rodil Willis              4) Laura Anuakpado                
  3 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                               48.36  
     1) Dana Conlin                     2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Megan Pepi                      4) Dani Johnson                   
  4 Bellflower  'A'                                       48.41  
     1) Diamond Daniels                 2) Hanna Miller                   
     3) Shayna Lino                     4) Janaya Shorty                  
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.86  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Taylor Smith                   
     3) Destinee Unabia                 4) Kurshawna Price                
  6 Corona  'A'                                           49.17  
  7 Culver City  'A'                                      49.67  
     1) Destinee Augustus               2) Kenia Bonilla                  
     3) Kyndahl Carter                  4) Ryan Bull                      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    49.17  
     1) Anissa Scott                    2) Dominique Green                
     3) Briana McField                  4) Victoria Serrato               
  2 Castro Valley  'A'                                    49.53  
     1) Kristin Elam                    2) Kennedy Jones                  
     3) Tatiana Misco                   4) Sasha Wallace                  
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                         50.08  
     1) camara blount                   2) Jasmine Truley                 
     3) keegan snowden                  4) racheal richardson             
  4 University City  'A'                                  50.40  
     1) Brynne Williams                 2) Breanna Cury                   
     3) Christina Cromer                4) Deozjane Jones                 
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                          50.47  
     1) Breanna Mullen                  2) Amari Jones                    
     3) Megan Smith                     4) I'Yanna Brown                  
  6 Walnut  'A'                                           50.62  
     1) Shapiro Rachel                  2) Ty'Jalayah Robertson           
     3) Ann Lui                         4) Audree Hsu                     
  7 Patrick Henry  'A'                                    51.15  
     1) Kayleigh Brower                 2) Aiyana Freeman                 
     3) Chante Butler                   4) Savannah Sweeting              
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               51.36  
     1) Ugochi Ogbunamiri               2) Torrie Mitchell                
     3) Tahara Sandfield                4) Dayna Grundy                   
Section  2  
  1 Upland  'A'                                           50.13  
     1) Mikaela Adolphus                2) Kyllie Harris                  
     3) Lashay Esther                   4) Olivia Watkins                 
  2 Inglemoor  'A'                                        50.41  
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Brooke Monson                  
     3) Melissa Harris                  4) Paige Monson                   
  3 Louisville  'A'                                       50.43  
     1) Berkley Warlick                 2) Erin Beaurem                   
     3) Aiden Sullivan                  4) Olivia Clink                   
  4 Las Vegas  'A'                                        51.24  
     1) Tavaija Bennet                  2) Deshawna Cox                   
     3) Ashlee Jordan                   4) Raven McGhee                   
  5 La Salle  'A'                                         51.29  
     1) Alessandra Gonzales             2) Denise Peterson                
     3) Dionna Williams                 4) Kennedi Whittingham            
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              52.13  
     1) Mary Brown                      2) melanee williams               
     3) Aanyah Jhonson-Whyte            4) sameera shabazz                
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                       52.47  
     1) Morgan Thornton                 2) Adazjia Brent                  
     3) Rachel Smith                    4) Barbara Cook                   
  8 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                       53.25  
     1) Valerie Bednarski               2) Noelle Burke                   
     3) Merideth Macrae                 4) Alexis Hernandez               
  9 Oxnard  'A'                                           53.27  
     1) Subria Fontes                   2) Aimee Campbell                 
     3) Taylor Speed                    4) Jasmine Loring                 
Section  3  
  1 Serrano  'A'                                          50.98  
     1) Alyssa Echols                   2) Yanitza Padfield               
     3) Hayley Brown                    4) Claire Robbins                 
  2 Legacy  'A'                                           51.05  
     1) Micayla Coquia                  2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Naomi Coggs                     4) Akia Williams                  
  3 Eastside  'A'                                         51.12  
     1) Erianna Littleton               2) Tania Carline                  
     3) Essence Muhammad                4) Whitney Knox                   
  4 Torrey Pines  'A'                                     51.14  
     1) Christina Ellis                 2) Ann Caroline Kaseberg          
     3) Lora Khatib                     4) Jayla Williams                 
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      51.18  
     1) Raquel Demaano                  2) Kayla Denson                   
     3) Iesha Magallanis                4) Danielle Murillo               
  6 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             52.03   52.029
     1) Ashley Da Sylveira              2) Mary Knovopliv                 
     3) Travail Ashley                  4) Breanna Da Sylveira            
  7 San Gorgonio  'A'                                     52.04  
     1) Patra Burns                     2) Keyshonna Denmon               
     3) Carmen Butler                   4) Brianna Irwin                  
  8 Shadow Hills  'A'                                     55.30  
 -- Oak Hills  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Autumn Bracken                  2) Promise Terry-Gault            
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Xjaedah Williams               
Section  4  
  1 Palm Springs  'A'                                     50.99  
     1) Joanna Adams                    2) Itzel Garduno                  
     3) Melanie Garcia                  4) Taylor Castro                  
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                        51.13  
     1) Brtiney Edwards                 2) Monica Meyers                  
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                  
  3 Mira Mesa  'A'                                        51.74  
     1) Cambrie Stearns                 2) Lateefah Birks                 
     3) Vivian Doan                     4) Lauren Cesar                   
  4 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                51.77  
     1) Olivia Tyrnauer                 2) Samantha Gilbert               
     3) Savanna Michels                 4) Lili Stander                   
  5 Ventura  'A'                                          51.95  
     1) Lizzy Thompson                  2) Korina Autotte                 
     3) Molly Glassman                  4) Kate N'Guetta                  
  6 Channel Islands  'A'                                  52.12  
     1) Olivia Amon                     2) Edalith Ambriz                 
     3) Gabi Mendez                     4) Kassandra Baluyot              
  7 Littleton  'A'                                        52.20  
     1) Emily Burch                     2) Sarrelle Schultheis            
     3) Elizabeth Rothrock              4) Rosa Hardarson                 
  8 Northgate  'A'                                        53.11  
     1) Juliana Fong                    2) Taylor Patton                  
     3) Megan Coyle                     4) Kayla Dickerson                
  9 South Hills  'A'                                      54.15  
     1) Kalea Wright                    2) Kasey Murakami                 
     3) Khaila Amazan                   4) Ally Donnelly                  
Section  5  
  1 Claremont  'A'                                        51.20  
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                         51.42  
     1) Jomea Lopez-bobbitt             2) Jasper Gray                    
     3) Bria Buchanan                   4) Jasmine Buchanan               
  3 West Covina  'A'                                      52.03   52.029
  4 Chino  'A'                                            52.31  
     1) Marguerite Crockem              2) Kimberly Solorio               
     3) Danielle Serna                  4) Cheyanne Rolison               
  5 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     52.73  
     1) Noemi Palomera                  2) Kimberly Vasquez               
     3) Brenda Valenzuela               4) Savannah Butler                
  6 Nipomo  'A'                                           53.67  
     1) Tatiana Silva                   2) Cristina Ozzimo                
     3) Taylor Witcher                  4) Kelly Springford               
  7 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                                53.86  
     1) Noemi Meza                      2) Ashley Gonzalez                
     3) Brittney Frias                  4) Brittany Nguyen                
  8 Westridge  'A'                                        56.62  
     1) Laura Medina                    2) Olivia Rivera                  
     3) Stella Royo                     4) Caitlin Cochran                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Culver City  'B'                                    1:42.91  
     1) Amber Wacker                    2) Tamaiya Greer                  
     3) Allison Fuller                  4) Aja Daniels                    
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:43.53  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Taylor Smith                   
     3) Ashley Gonzales                 4) Kurshawna Price                
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:45.61  
     1) Madisen Richards                2) Jasmine Haffar                 
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Taylor Cross                   
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:46.13  
     1) Martiesha Caines                2) Jade Miller                    
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Ciynamon Stevenson             
  5 Inglemoor  'A'                                      1:46.65  
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Brooke Monson                  
     3) Paige Monson                    4) Melissa Harris                 
 -- Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                       DQ   Exchange after zone
     1) Imani Dixon                     2) Jada Selexman                  
     3) Alexandra Fernandez             4) Azaria Hill                    
Section  2  
  1 Upland  'A'                                         1:46.14  
     1) Andreya Bishop                  2) Olivia Watkins                 
     3) Kyllie Harris                   4) Mikaela Adolphus               
  2 Legacy  'A'                                         1:47.46  
     1) Angel Jones                     2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Naomi Coggs                     4) Avi'Ana Shelton                
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:47.82  
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Christina Ellis                
     3) Julia Skyhar                    4) Lora Khatib                    
  4 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:48.05  
  5 Eastside  'A'                                       1:48.84  
     1) Kayla Robinson                  2) Tania Carline                  
     3) Essence Muhammad                4) Whitney Knox                   
  6 Ventura  'A'                                        1:48.91  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     1:39.75  
     1) April Sutton                    2) Taisyn Crutchfield             
     3) Jasmyne Graham                  4) Simone Buchanan                
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:40.00  
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Rabia Hawes                    
     3) Ashleigh Chambers               4) Imani Pearson                  
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:40.15  
     1) Kieana Butler                   2) Aminat Iraifen                 
     3) Kira Moreland                   4) Shamara Carney                 
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     1:40.93  
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                    
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Williams Tamara                
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                       1:40.96  
     1) Sidney Mosley                   2) jasmine thomas                 
     3) Madison Herrera                 4) Chastity Fellows               
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:41.04  
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:42.69  
     1) Mia Russell                     2) Jahnay Brown                   
     3) Mandy Chitwood                  4) Bridget Payton                 
  8 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:45.35  
     1) Jade Lewis                      2) Diamond Thomas                 
     3) Arianna Washington              4) Maya Perkins                   
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                  DQ   Steps in Lane #2
     1) Alai Divinity                   2) Sierra Peterson                
     3) Rachel Toliver                  4) Aliyah Hale                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:51.01  
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:52.41  
     1) Dilini Amarasekara              2) Kyla Richardson                
     3) Aisha Johnwell                  4) Kayla Richardson               
  3 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                3:53.48  
     1) Phalisha Perkins                2) Maya Perkins                   
     3) Jade Lewis                      4) Kymber Payne                   
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                   3:54.77  
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       4:02.22  
     1) Shamara Carney                  2) Shanice Henry                  
     3) Chante Sneed                    4) Catherine Barilla              
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             4:10.17  
     1) Ravyn Miller                    2) Sydney Johnson                 
     3) Jade Shugars                    4) Aquoi Belile                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                     4:13.76  
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Marisa Magsarili               
     3) Tiffany Jackson                 4) Stephanie Estrada              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:54.40  
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:58.75  
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo               2) Courtney Iannello              
     3) Erika Johnson                   4) Megan Melnyk                   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:00.79  
     1) Taylor Smith                    2) Ashley Gonzales                
     3) Kurshawna Price                 4) Shayla Courtney                
  4 La Quinta  'A'                                      4:01.10  
     1) Aileen Galicia                  2) Megan Huebner                  
     3) Kayla Wilson                    4) Larissa Silva                  
  5 Morro Bay  'A'                                      4:06.36  
     1) Tess Volkov                     2) Hannah Cary                    
     3) Aly Voth                        4) Allie Sulaitis                 
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:07.46  
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Breanna Mullen                 
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Megan Smith                    
  7 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              4:21.31  
     1) Andrea Morales                  2) Darla Morales                  
     3) Andrea Cervantes                4) Kristen Bergseth               
Section  2  
  1 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                4:00.80  
     1) Katy McCurdy                    2) Caitlin Cole                   
     3) Ana Velarde                     4) Peyton Howard                  
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                      4:02.02  
     1) Monica Meyers                   2) Tierra Leisure                 
     3) Brtiney Edwards                 4) Jazmine Smith                  
  3 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                     4:02.72  
     1) Alexis Hernandez                2) Elyssa Schall                  
     3) Valerie Bednarski               4) Erin Green                     
  4 La Salle  'A'                                       4:03.83  
     1) Denise Peterson                 2) Alessandra Gonzales            
     3) Carolann Dyson                  4) Tracy Cresta                   
  5 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          4:05.48  
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Jenna Pillon                   
     3) Larissa Enriquez                4) Kassandra Hurtado              
  6 Ventura  'A'                                        4:06.13  
     1) Emily Hooke                     2) Emani Kelley                   
     3) Danielle Colvin                 4) Holly Tokar                    
  7 Inglemoor  'A'                                      4:07.77  
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Alexis Hungerford              
     3) Brooke Monson                   4) Paige Monson                   
Section  3  
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:59.57  
     1) Megan Pepi                      2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Claire Hobrock                  4) Dani Johnson                   
  2 Upland  'A'                                         4:01.80  
     1) Breann Hendrix                  2) Olivia Watkins                 
     3) Christina Lobo                  4) Mikaela Adolphus               
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:03.53  
     1) Taylor Cross                    2) Amanda Woodhouse               
     3) Jasmine Haffar                  4) Kelly Weldon                   
  4 Coachella Valley  'A'                               4:07.31  
     1) Daniela De Mara                 2) Jazmin Retano                  
     3) Kayla Torres                    4) Alondra Gutierrez              
  5 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   4:07.71  
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Sarah Pacelli                  
     3) Julia Skyhar                    4) Taylor Seamans                 
  6 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                           4:08.96  
     1) Kaelyn Harbison                 2) Meagan Harbison                
     3) Christa Kloha                   4) Gabby Scott                    
  7 Littleton  'A'                                      4:16.10  
     1) Elizabeth Rothrock              2) Emily Burch                    
     3) Sarrelle Schultheis             4) Rosa Hardarson                 
Section  4  
  1 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:58.38  
     1) Tatum Bernat                    2) Hannah Allen                   
     3) Kaitlin Large                   4) Karissa Lynaugh                
  2 Sultana  'A'                                        4:01.57  
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Bailey Hall                    
     3) Kimmie Kabluyen                 4) Tavajia Richardson             
  3 Glendora  'A'                                       4:02.89  
  4 Culver City  'A'                                    4:03.41  
     1) Amielia Ashley                  2) Kourtney Broadnax              
     3) Monique Guizar                  4) Tyler Moore                    
  5 Serrano  'A'                                        4:03.58  
     1) Claire Robbins                  2) Kylie Betts                    
     3) Emily Vasek                     4) Melissa Fairchild              
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:06.26  
     1) Hannah Dearborn                 2) Kelsey Rouse                   
     3) Naomi Carrillo                  4) Hope Helms                     
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   4:07.49  
     1) Noemi Palomera                  2) Alyssa Ortega                  
     3) Brenda Valenzuela               4) Susie Garza                    
  8 Chaffey  'A'                                        4:11.89  
     1) Jennifer Beltran                2) Natalia Guseva                 
     3) Tiara McDonald                  4) Camri Robertson                
Section  5  
  1 Cheyenne  'A'                                       4:07.28  
     1) Jasmine Buchanan                2) Bria Buchanan                  
     3) Jasper Gray                     4) Jomea Lopez-bobbitt            
  2 Mayfield  'A'                                       4:09.96  
     1) Karina Alvarez                  2) Christina Cordano              
     3) Mary Najarian                   4) emily serhan                   
  3 Ontario  'A'                                        4:10.67  
     1) Asia Sherman                    2) Rahmah Baaree                  
     3) Karla Espindola                 4) Beatriz Lopez                  
  4 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:11.93  
     1) Cambrie Stearns                 2) Vivian Doan                    
     3) Lateefah Birks                  4) SarahRose Gomez                
  5 Madera South  'A'                                   4:12.09  
     1) Kimberly Montoya                2) Jasmine Garibay                
     3) Mayra Reyes                     4) Anessa Rashid                  
  6 Nipomo  'A'                                         4:12.75  
     1) Taylor Witcher                  2) Tatiana Silva                  
     3) Aly Martin                      4) Kelly Springford               
  7 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:13.10  
     1) Alexis Ramirez                  2) Desha Ferguson                 
     3) Xjaedah Williams                4) Schae Graham                   
  8 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            4:21.63  
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                 
     3) Mary Brown                      4) melanee williams               
Section  6  
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  4:12.84  
     1) Victoria Serrato                2) Jalyn Taylor                   
     3) Briana McField                  4) Breena McField                 
  2 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:13.12  
     1) Olivia Tyrnauer                 2) Savanna Michels                
     3) India Neville                   4) Lili Stander                   
  3 Claremont  'A'                                      4:13.87  
  4 Las Vegas  'A'                                      4:17.01  
     1) Tavaija Bennet                  2) Creshonda Carter               
     3) Charlai Francis                 4) Raven McGhee                   
  5 Watsonville  'A'                                    4:20.66  
     1) Sonya Cervantes                 2) Shahani Berry                  
     3) Marisa Magana                   4) Adriana Abonce                 
  6 Legacy  'A'                                         4:21.76  
     1) Avi'Ana Shelton                 2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Sarah Cummings                  4) Tyshanac Tyler                 
  7 New Roads  'A'                                      4:43.61  
     1) Maya Greenwald                  2) Sequoia Canada                 
     3) Gabrielle Gorman                4) Ariel Astrup                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:47.23  
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Diamond Thomas                 
     3) Ratanya Washington              4) Arianna Washington             
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:47.94  
     1) Alex Diaz                       2) Timarya Baynard                
     3) Bianca Bryant                   4) Ellisa Bryant                  
  3 Carson  'A'                                         3:48.74  
     1) Haven Dierra                    2) Rajane Devlugt                 
     3) Dayna Hurd                      4) Kemani Lanier                  
  4 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             3:49.52  
     1) Aliyah Hale                     2) Morgan Pecantte                
     3) Sierra Peterson                 4) Rachel Toliver                 
  5 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:49.89  
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Ashleigh Chambers              
     3) Kaila Hawkins                   4) Imani Pearson                  
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     3:50.36  
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield              2) Jasmyne Graham                 
     3) Savannah Tyson                  4) April Sutton                   
  7 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:53.67  
     1) Claire Kieffer-Wright           2) Anika Renken                   
     3) Rebecca Liston                  4) Laura Anuakpado                
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:54.62  
     1) Sarah Sanders                   2) Ciynamon Stevenson             
     3) Martiesha Caines                4) Jade Miller                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 8:58.43  1982        , Upper Dublin, PA                        
  HS Nat Rec: * 8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                                  9:06.57  
     1) Anevey Heihle                   2) Amber Gore                     
     3) Cara Ulizio                     4) Kayla Ferron                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:19.85  
     1) Ashley Helbig                   2) Destiny Collins                
     3) Rachel Seymour                  4) Alyssa Ungrady                 
  3 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                                9:21.95  
     1) Nia Akins                       2) Bryanna Fuller                 
     3) Lauren Voyles                   4) Katie Sammer                   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                9:34.23  
     1) Mari Hercher                    2) Jaime Monaco                   
     3) Kalani Rose                     4) Lauryn Jones                   
  5 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 9:35.70  
     1) Brooke Evans                    2) Bethany Balady                 
     3) Katherine Gonzalez              4) Elise Benner                   
  6 Beverly Hills  'A'                                  9:40.64  
     1) Sydney Segal                    2) Annabel Personeni              
     3) Amanda Christovich              4) Lily Ting                      
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:41.52  
     1) Tori Casella                    2) Meaghan Donnelly               
     3) Kelsey O'Connell                4) Sarah Jo Devore                
  8 Redlands  'A'                                       9:42.18  
     1) Claire Crowley                  2) Sarah Chang                    
     3) Abigail Daniels                 4) Lauren Zabaleta                
  9 Claremont  'A'                                      9:43.75  
 10 Corona  'A'                                         9:48.51  
     1) Sani Shabgahi                   2) Arianna Woods                  
     3) Melanie Williams                4) Julia Vasquez                  
 11 Walnut  'A'                                         9:50.05  
     1) Jessica Gallardo                2) Anahi Betart                   
     3) Carol Wong                      4) Shapiro Rachel                 
 12 Moorpark  'A'                                       9:50.86  
     1) Michelle Magnani                2) Hope Helms                     
     3) Reis Courtney                   4) Danielle Ip                    
 13 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                9:52.65  
     1) Ashley Mitchell                 2) Kirsten Moody                  
     3) Katelyn Kalley                  4) Ana Velarde                    
 14 West Ranch  'A'                                    10:12.61  
     1) Tiffany Jackson                 2) Stephanie Estrada              
     3) Taylor Welker                   4) Marisa Magsarili               
 15 Patrick Henry  'A'                                 11:11.31  
     1) Hannah Kay                      2) Alexandra Shade                
     3) Carly Josephson                 4) Sylvia Longworth               
 -- Great Oak  'B'                                     X9:41.16  
     1) Audrey Wallis                   2) Hannah Talpash                 
     3) Christian Calain                4) Allie Mouck                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               21:41.39  
     1) Ashley Mitchell                 2) Monica Doyle                   
     3) Kirsten Moody                   4) Ana Velarde                    
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                  21:41.57  
     1) Natalie Cox                     2) Rachel Dean                    
     3) Lauren Jones                    4) Swathi Samuel                  
  3 Patrick Henry  'A'                                 21:47.92  
     1) Carly Josephson                 2) Mariel Nelson                  
     3) Mackenna Kull                   4) Camille Jorgensen              
  4 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                          21:49.52  
     1) Christa Kloha                   2) Isabella Gallo                 
     3) Itza Mostert                    4) Meagan Harbison                
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           22:01.31  
     1) Elizabeth Olvera                2) jocelyn dominguez              
     3) Brittney Salvador               4) Lauren Haygood                 
  6 Heritage  'A'                                      22:01.54  
     1) Lauren Linscott                 2) Erika Neave                    
     3) Kaitlin Potts                   4) Annika Reuter                  
  7 Buena  'A'                                         22:04.08  
     1) Natalie Cooper                  2) Sally Ellberg                  
     3) Alison Marquez                  4) Melanie Campbell               
  8 Castro Valley  'A'                                 22:10.23  
     1) Nicole Anthony                  2) Michelle LaPonte               
     3) Arianna Alfaro                  4) Katherine Embody               
  9 Walnut  'A'                                        22:15.83  
     1) Anahi Betart                    2) Melanie Deciga                 
     3) Shapiro Rachel                  4) Jasmine Han                    
 10 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              22:23.97  
     1) Brittany Bailey                 2) Ashley Collier                 
     3) Dulce Juarez                    4) Megan Maretti                  
 11 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                            22:26.56  
     1) Elizabeth Mang                  2) Brn Rohner                     
     3) Macaela St Laurent              4) Kathy Morales                  
 12 Whittier  'A'                                      22:30.48  
     1) Marylu Pulido                   2) Wendy Dorantes                 
     3) Sophia Rodriguez                4) Cynthia Carabes                
 13 Ventura  'A'                                       22:38.88  
     1) Megan Kearney                   2) Seychelle Kauffman             
     3) Emely Vazquez                   4) Bailey Crowley                 
 14 Nipomo  'A'                                        22:44.13  
     1) Kyra Meko                       2) Cassie Dittenhoefer            
     3) Gracie Albano                   4) Vanessa Avila                  
 15 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             23:00.28  
 16 California (Whittier)  'A'                         23:29.20  
     1) Justice Navarro                 2) Yolanda Quezada                
     3) Arianna Perez                   4) Marissa Olid                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                        20:21.47  
     1) Abigail Frankian                2) Alex Hill                      
     3) Katie Huntington                4) Hollie Larsen                  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     20:45.80  
     1) Ashley Helbig                   2) Destiny Collins                
     3) Kim McNamee                     4) Christian Calain               
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                    20:52.35  
     1) Brighid Leach                   2) Mary Orders                    
     3) Rachel Johnson                  4) Hana Sun                       
  4 Glendora  'A'                                      20:58.47  
  5 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                       21:00.32  
     1) Madison Hills                   2) Kyla Danforth                  
     3) Natalie Rodriguez               4) Valeria Soto                   
  6 Bonita  'A'                                        21:01.28  
     1) Mackenzie Landa                 2) Kelsey Creese                  
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Marissa Scott                  
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              21:31.23  
     1) Erika Johnson                   2) Megan Melnyk                   
     3) Hannah Ruby                     4) Haley Witzeman                 
  8 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  21:31.81  
     1) Jeanette Zambrano               2) Kristie Son                    
     3) Jocelyn Ramirez                 4) Angela De La Vara              
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:51.93  
     1) Kate Cortes                     2) Alexis Messerly                
     3) Maiya Larsen                    4) Kelly Thomas                   
 10 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  21:52.22  
     1) Cassidy Webber                  2) Skylar Thiel                   
     3) Lauren Gagnon                   4) Anna Pruter                    
 11 Paraclete  'A'                                     21:53.15  
     1) Melanie Fujiwara                2) Kristin Monson                 
     3) Mariah Theologidy               4) Madison Grenier                
 12 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                    21:53.51  
 13 Corona  'A'                                        21:58.80  
     1) Alicia Williams                 2) Sani Shabgahi                  
     3) Melanie Williams                4) Julia Vasquez                  
 14 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  22:15.47  
     1) Nicolette Sorenson              2) Kelsey O'Connell               
     3) Tori Casella                    4) Taylor Seamans                 
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                      22:13.99  
     1) Allison Crowley                 2) Abigail Daniels                
     3) Sarah Chang                     4) Lauren Zabaleta                
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    22:20.99  
     1) Leslie Graciano                 2) Lydia Sanchez                  
     3) Morgan Tapia                    4) Jana Warrick                   
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                      22:24.34  
     1) Alex Burkhart                   2) Sarah Holloway                 
     3) Jessika Snincsak                4) Sara Bock                      
  4 Mayfield  'A'                                      22:37.60  
     1) katherine tighe                 2) sophie fortner                 
     3) marisa sanchez                  4) kate schiller                  
  5 La Salle  'A'                                      23:03.51  
     1) Bettina Lee                     2) Marilyn Crowley                
     3) Tracy Cresta                    4) Abigail Marich                 
  6 Yucca Valley  'A'                                  23:04.09  
  7 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                        23:05.89  
     1) Maryah Marcano                  2) Beverlee Wood                  
     3) Marin Carey                     4) Anne Ewbank                    
  8 San Gorgonio  'A'                                  23:08.28  
     1) Karina Varela                   2) Isi Ibarra                     
     3) Cynthia Rivera                  4) Denise Flores                  
  9 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  23:11.03  
     1) Susie Garza                     2) Alyssa Ortega                  
     3) Cristina Lopez                  4) Janet Meza                     
 10 William Howard Taft  'A'                           23:11.17  
     1) Narges Motamedi                 2) Ashley Sunde                   
     3) Tracy Wilson                    4) Becky Alch                     
 11 South Hills  'A'                                   23:20.98  
     1) Jennifer Acevedo                2) Jade Carmona                   
     3) Virginia Moya                   4) Gabby Donnelly                 
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   23:23.80  
     1) Elizabeth Greif                 2) Erin Knight                    
     3) Ashley Miles                    4) Elena Raygoza                  
 13 Northgate  'A'                                     23:30.88  
     1) Ami Boucher                     2) Peggy Lau                      
     3) Megan Coyle                     4) Caitlyn Mundrane               
 14 John Marshall  'A'                                 23:31.79  
     1) Denyse Martinez                 2) Joanne Grayda                  
     3) Mariah Reilley                  4) Tan Carolina                   
 15 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   23:53.55  
     1) Kelly Kuo                       2) Casey Lam                      
     3) Annaliz Loera                   4) Jeannie Huang                  
 16 Valley View  'A'                                   23:53.61  
     1) Perez Angie                     2) Pereida Erica                  
     3) Macias Helen                    4) Gamboa Chloe                   
 17 Cerritos  'A'                                      23:53.81  
     1) Connie Caliz                    2) Jennifer Park                  
     3) Catherine Lin                   4) Monique Gavilanes              
 18 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 24:00.73  
     1) Lauren Haddock                  2) Allison Herrin                 
     3) Denise Monahan                  4) Jessielyn Moeller              
 19 Upland  'A'                                        24:07.39  
     1) Megan Simpson                   2) Lauren Godfrey                 
     3) Jenny Gomez                     4) Yasmine Torki                  
 20 Hollywood  'A'                                     24:38.52  
     1) Yajaira Cortez                  2) Emely Diaz                     
     3) Valeria Diaz                    4) Karla Hernandez                
 21 Glen A. Wilson  'A'                                25:12.04  
     1) Fiora Chan                      2) Maggie Roman                   
     3) Sharon Lee                      4) Sophia Gaitan                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             4:09.09  
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Claire Hobrock                  4) Lanza Attisha                  
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        4:18.19  
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     4:18.50  
     1) Kristen Thompson                2) Angela Mitchell                
     3) Savannah Tyson                  4) Tyler Beale                    
  4 University City  'A'                                4:20.10  
     1) Taraja Nyofu                    2) Breanna Cury                   
     3) Deozjane Jones                  4) Ann Kelly                      
  5 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          4:20.11  
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Deseree Lona                   
     3) Jenna Pillon                    4) Larissa Enriquez               
  6 Mayfield  'A'                                       4:22.14  
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       4:22.82  
     1) Noel Baham                      2) Euricce LeSure                 
     3) Aaliyah Payton                  4) Juanita Webster                
  8 Castro Valley  'A'                                  4:30.25  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:05.58  
     1) Kim Dargel                      2) Taylor Taite                   
     3) Audrianna Holloway              4) Mariah Mora                    
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:06.03  
     1) Shea Copeland                   2) Imani Cook-Gist                
     3) Courtney Corrin                 4) Lizzy Thomas                   
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:10.55  
     1) Shiane Galloway                 2) Alecia Robinson                
     3) Yogleidi Quevedo                4) Ingrid Escobedo                
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:10.78  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Allie Portis                   
     3) Sarah Sanders                   4) Rachel Seymour                 
  5 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                4:15.52  
     1) Lauryn Jones                    2) Phalisha Perkins               
     3) Jali Barrett                    4) Dymayh Ward                    
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                       4:18.38  
     1) Frankie Sherwood                2) Shanice Henry                  
     3) Chante Sneed                    4) Shamara Carney                 
  7 Inglemoor  'A'                                      4:33.77  
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Kortni Smyers-Jones             2) Gabriella Cantrell             
     3) Camille Watson                  4) Nijae Jones                    
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                  DQ   Out of zone exchange
     1) Sydney Johnson                  2) Ravyn Miller                   
     3) Kyra Anderson                   4) Morgan Pecantte                
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                       
  HS Nat Rec: * 11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 11:41.84  2010        , Torrey Pines                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   11:47.74  
     1) Charlotte Utash                 2) Kelly Weldon                   
     3) Desirae Jones                   4) Sarah Baxter                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:56.09  
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Michaela Reed                  
     3) Rachel Seymour                  4) Ashley Helbig                  
  3 Bonita  'A'                                        12:01.55  
     1) Mackenzie Landa                 2) Stephanie Vana                 
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Marissa Scott                  
  4 Ventura  'A'                                       12:09.20  
     1) Paige Shelton                   2) Emani Kelley                   
     3) Emily Hooke                     4) Hannah Kirkegaard              
  5 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:15.39  
     1) Tori Casella                    2) Taylor Seamans                 
     3) Kelsey O'Connell                4) Nicolette Sorenson             
  6 Centennial  'A'                                    12:17.04  
     1) Sydney Badger                   2) Shelby Gibbons                 
     3) Katie Gorczyca                  4) Arden Holden                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                    12:26.50  
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Tiffany Jackson                
     3) Stephanie Estrada               4) Marisa Magsarili               
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              12:31.79  
     1) Megan Melnyk                    2) Erika Johnson                  
     3) Hannah Ruby                     4) Kayleigh Carrillo              
  9 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                          12:33.22  
     1) Christa Kloha                   2) Briana Wallace                 
     3) Meagan Harbison                 4) Kaelyn Harbison                
 10 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                            12:45.42  
     1) Jennifer Elliot                 2) Kathy Morales                  
     3) Brn Rohner                      4) Elizabeth Mang                 
 11 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                    12:49.38  
     1) Alexis Hernandez                2) Sabrina Seay                   
     3) Erin Green                      4) Elena Garcia                   
 12 Heritage  'A'                                      12:57.43  
     1) Lauren Linscott                 2) Logan Torres                   
     3) Annika Reuter                   4) Erika Neave                    
 13 Castro Valley  'A'                                 13:25.00  
     1) Michelle LaPonte                2) Arianna Alfaro                 
     3) Brijhe Pointer                  4) Nicole Anthony                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 59.42  1992        , John Muir                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:03.63  
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             1:04.69  
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Madison Marshall                4) Seble Kassegne                 
  3 Walnut  'A'                                         1:10.11  
     1) Alysia Funderberg               2) Ty'Jalayah Robertson           
     3) Shevonne Sua                    4) Audree Hsu                     
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   1:14.62  
     1) Brianna Irwin                   2) Amber Inwin                    
     3) Vanessa varela                  4) Sarah Castelano                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 59.42  1992        , John Muir                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  59.91  
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Ebony Crear                    
     3) Sydney Batts                    4) Je'Neal Ainsworth              
  2 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 1:02.25  
     1) Sarah Dunaway                   2) Lolene Swallow                 
     3) Jessica Toliver                 4) Erica Johnson                  
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        1:04.85  
     1) Kate N'Guetta                   2) Kailen Malloy                  
     3) Kylie Herman                    4) Lizzy Thompson                 
  4 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  1:07.06  
     1) Anissa Scott                    2) Shalise Manning                
     3) Briana McField                  4) Breena McField                 
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alex Mero                    Arroyo Grande          5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Allison Jackson              Quartz Hill            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         Walnut                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Hayley Brown                 Serrano                5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Emmie Walker                 Crescenta Valley       5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Katherine Mende              Redlands EV            5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Candice Dominguez-Field      Ventura                5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Julia Pedati                 Calabasas              5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Taylor Juarez                Tracy                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Farideh Loveless             Sequoia                5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Tracy Shumpert               Paramount              4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Madzie MacVaugh              Flintridge SH          4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Sarah Vanderhoff             Valhalla                    NH            
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Kieffer-Wright        South Pasadena         6-00.00#     1.82m 
  2 Vashti Cunningham            Bishop Gorman          5-10.00#     1.77m 
  3 Alex Florent                 Harvard West           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Raegen Nizdil                Rio Mesa               5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Asia Chesley                 Stockdale              5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Madison Johonnot             Centennial             5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Skyler Daniel                Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Martiesha Caines             Great Oak              5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Allie Portis                 Great Oak              5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Sarah Dunaway                Vista Murrieta              NH            
 -- Savannah Miller              Redlands                    NH            
 
Girls High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lolene Swallow               Vista Murrieta         5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Desi Martin                  Westview-SD            5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Malaiyah Campbell            St. Mary's Acade       5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Tierney Russell              LB Poly                5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Sydney Pink                  Glendora               5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Hanah Nelli                  Glen A. Wilson         5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Vanessa Blanchard            Quartz Hill            5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Emily Beglarian              Crescenta Valley       4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Dionna Williams              La Salle               4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Paige Waymire                Nipomo                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Greer Nelson                 Westlake                    NH            
 -- Mackenzie Roberts            Northgate                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, L 
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Schulze               Los Osos              10-06.00      3.20m 
  1 Emily Ayer                   Vista Murrieta        10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Amy Angevine                 Murrieta Valley       10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Raelyn Abbinanti             Canyon-CC              9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Kristine Paik                Torrey Pines           9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Caitin Harrison              Moorpark               9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Kelsi Dunne                  Louisville             9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Robin Tajingwa               Rancho Cucamonga            NH            
 -- Isabel Peredes               Paramount                   NH            
 -- Tenaya Kothari               Torrey Pines                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, L 
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holly Tokar                  Ventura               12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Gardenia Centanaro           Eleanor Roos          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Jady Tolda                   Cathedral Cathol      11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Annika Backlund              Murrieta Valley       11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Hayley Farr                  Patrick Henry         10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Marguerite Crockem           Chino                 10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Devin Stetson                Corona                10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Peri Howser                  Newport Harbor        10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Taylor Schulze               Los Osos              10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Brianna Pica                 Valencia              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Bailey Romero                Vista Murrieta              NH            
 -- Jessica Abalos               Murrieta Valley             NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, L 
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Schulze               Los Osos                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haley Fletcher               Patrick Henry            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cassandra Kummerfeldt        St. Lucy's               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Henry                 Corona                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Carolyn Nguyen               Walnut                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maria Martinez               Valencia                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Courtney Endres              Chino Hills              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 madeliene waller             Mayfield                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan Hasseler              Chino Hills              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Tiffany Le                   Arroyo (El Monte         2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alena McCumber               Great Oak                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Dayna Craig                  Great Oak                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Karli Dugas                  Ventura                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Destiny Girley               Carlsbad                    NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kyleigh Camp                 Great Oak                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Johnson               Claremont                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rian Young-Werner            Citrus Valle          17-11.00   0.4     5.46m 
  2 Summer Gilliam               Alemany               17-09.00   0.2     5.41m 
  3 Kylie Herman                 Ventura               17-05.50   0.4     5.32m 
  4 Teyana Poole                 Yucca Valley          17-05.00  +0.0     5.30m 
  5 laura panteau                St. Anthony           17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m 
  6 Haile Burke                  Quartz Hill           16-11.50   0.4     5.16m 
  7 Bailey Hall                  Sultana               16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
  8 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla CDS          16-10.00   1.0     5.13m 
  9 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's Acade      16-09.00   0.8     5.10m 
 10 Jazmin Jackmon               South Pasadena        16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
 11 Chasity Ducre                Eleanor Roos          16-05.50   1.9     5.01m 
 12 Starlyte Singleton           Murrieta Mesa         16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC         
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Corrin              Harvard West          20-11.00#  1.8     6.37m 
  2 Kira Moreland                Los Osos              20-02.50   1.2     6.15m 
  3 Margaux Jones                Redlands              19-07.00   1.5     5.96m 
  4 Madisen Richards             Simi Valley           19-05.00   2.3     5.91m 
  5 Michelle Norman              Vista Murrieta        18-08.50   1.4     5.70m 
  6 Akia Armstrong               Eleanor Roos          18-07.50   1.3     5.67m 
  7 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde          17-11.50   2.5     5.47m 
  8 Ashlee Moore                 Hamilton              17-07.00   1.9     5.35m 
  9 Bailey Mason                 St. Mary's Acade      17-04.50   1.5     5.29m 
 10 Leah Lambert                 Alemany               17-00.00   0.4     5.18m 
 11 Christina Cromer             University City       15-08.00   1.6     4.77m 
 
Girls Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Britany Johnson              Glendora              17-10.50   3.6     5.44m 
  2 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's Acade      17-10.00   1.9     5.43m 
  3 Haile Burke                  Quartz Hill           17-06.75  -0.2     5.35m 
  4 Olivia Clink                 Louisville            17-06.50   1.9     5.34m 
  5 Jennah Muhammad              Serra (Gardena)       17-03.50   1.3     5.27m 
  6 Danielle Colvin              Ventura               17-01.00   1.0     5.20m 
  7 Miya Wensley                 Vivian Webb           16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
  8 Sydney Pink                  Glendora              16-07.00   0.6     5.05m 
  9 India Hines                  La Salle              15-02.50   1.4     4.63m 
 -- Linett Carballo              Chaffey                   FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marielle Owens               Carson                38-02.00   0.5    11.63m 
  2 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla CDS          36-04.00   0.4    11.07m 
  3 Juanita Webster              Redlands              36-02.50   0.8    11.03m 
  4 Anna Richards                Inglemoor             35-11.00   0.9    10.94m 
  5 Olivia Clink                 Louisville            35-08.50   0.8    10.88m 
  6 Asha Culhane                 Oaks Christian        35-07.00  +0.0    10.84m 
  6 Candace Simpson              Carson                35-07.00   0.4    10.84m 
  8 Yanitza Padfield             Serrano               35-05.00  +0.0    10.79m 
  9 Bailey Mason                 St. Mary's Acade      35-02.50   1.3    10.73m 
 10 Je'Neal Ainsworth            LB Poly               35-01.50   0.4    10.70m 
 11 Miya Wensley                 Vivian Webb           35-00.50   0.3    10.68m 
 12 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                 33-06.50   0.7    10.22m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sasha Wallace                Castro Valley         40-04.00   0.6    12.29m 
  2 Rian Young-Werner            Citrus Valle          39-07.50   0.7    12.07m 
  3 Kayla Phillips               St. Mary's Acade      38-08.00   0.9    11.78m 
  4 Ashley Anderson              Nathaniel Narbon      38-00.00   1.1    11.58m 
  5 Rebecka Miranda              Cabrillo-Lompoc       37-09.50   0.5    11.51m 
  6 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         Walnut                36-10.50   0.5    11.23m 
  7 Kennedy Jones                Castro Valley         35-09.00   0.2    10.89m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Efe Agege                    Harvard West          36-00.50   0.3    10.98m 
  2 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           St. Mary's Acade      35-04.00   0.4    10.76m 
  3 Alex Mero                    Arroyo Grande         35-01.00   1.7    10.69m 
  4 Treasure May                 St. Mary's Acade      35-00.50  +0.0    10.68m 
  5 Jade Shugars                 St. Mary's Acade      34-11.00   1.6    10.64m 
  6 Sloane Mitchell              South Pasadena        34-09.00   0.7    10.59m 
  7 Britany Johnson              Glendora              34-05.25   0.2    10.49m 
  8 Leighann Sheilds             Mt. Carmel            34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
  9 Prisca Diala                 Upland                34-01.50   0.3    10.40m 
 10 India Hines                  La Salle              33-00.00  +0.0    10.05m 
 11 Michannai Wright             Paramount             32-11.00   0.6    10.03m 
 12 Kayla Faurot                 Bonita                32-07.00   0.9     9.93m 
 12 Briana Hodge                 West Ranch            32-07.00   0.9     9.93m 
 -- Samaria Hudson               St. Mary's Acade          FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Cueva                Watsonville           39-03.50     11.97m 
  2 Taylor Nevitt                Nipomo                38-08.25     11.79m 
  3 Tifnie Leverett              Ramona-R              37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 Yazmin Torres                Vista Murrieta        37-07.00     11.45m 
  5 Anola Sanders                Ventura               37-06.50     11.44m 
  6 Leah Barker                  Paramount             37-05.75     11.42m 
  7 Kayla Hopkins                Rancho Verde          36-08.00     11.17m 
  8 Erica Ellis                  Westview-SD           36-05.00     11.09m 
  9 Ray Toalepai                 Paramount             36-02.75     11.04m 
 10 Selena Jaramillo             Palmdale              31-10.75      9.72m 
 11 Mackenzie Dunn               Simi Valley           31-06.00      9.60m 
 -- sabrina thomas               Monrovia                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty               51-03.50     15.63m 
  2 Nia Britt                    Alemany               49-00.25     14.94m 
  3 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos           48-05.50     14.77m 
  4 Tanya Sapa                   La Sierra             45-08.50     13.93m 
  5 Maddison Jacobs              Arroyo Grande         44-05.75     13.55m 
  6 Ginika Iwuchukwu             Notre Dame-SO         43-02.75     13.17m 
  7 destiny talalemotu           LB Millikan           41-07.75     12.69m 
  8 Amarie Bremel                Kingsburg             39-02.50     11.95m 
  9 Tiarah Umu                   Channel Islands       38-09.00     11.81m 
 10 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park          36-03.75     11.06m 
 11 Tiffany Gilmore              Downey                34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annalicia Panackia           Las Vegas             36-01.50     11.01m 
  1 Katherine Reaves             Thousand Oaks         35-05.00     10.79m 
  2 Samantha Henkel              Arroyo Grande         34-09.00     10.59m 
  3 Madison Colleto              Ventura               34-04.75     10.48m 
  4 Tia Griffis                  Serra                 33-05.50     10.19m 
  5 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grande         33-03.25     10.14m 
  6 Taneeah Madison              Wilmer Carter         32-10.50     10.02m 
  7 Elsie Mangum                 Littleton             31-11.00      9.72m 
  8 Sharon Garcia                La Puente             30-11.00      9.42m 
  9 Faith Togai                  Walnut                30-06.25      9.30m 
 10 Kimberly Anderson            Walnut                30-00.75      9.16m 
 11 Ky'eshia Charles             Highland-Palmda       28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Sarah Freeman                Arroyo Grande             FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Gilmore              Downey               137-02.25     41.81m 
  2 Kayla Hopkins                Rancho Verde         123-07.75     37.68m 
  3 Taylor Nevitt                Nipomo                  115-07     35.23m 
  3 Anola Sanders                Ventura                 115-07     35.23m 
  5 Madison Colleto              Ventura              113-04.25     34.55m 
  6 Angel Gonzalez               Downey                  111-05     33.96m 
  7 sabrina thomas               Monrovia                111-00     33.83m 
  8 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grande        108-06.75     33.09m 
  9 Elsie Mangum                 Littleton            101-09.75     31.03m 
 10 DeOndra Young                Vista Murrieta           98-11     30.15m 
 11 Rebecca Kandell              Burroughs-Ridgec         96-03     29.33m 
 -- Tiarah Umu                   Channel Islands           FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos             160-07     48.94m 
  2 Maddison Jacobs              Arroyo Grande           156-07     47.72m 
  3 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty                 148-00     45.11m 
  4 Tanya Sapa                   La Sierra               145-07     44.37m 
  5 destiny talalemotu           LB Millikan             142-01     43.30m 
  6 Amarie Bremel                Kingsburg               140-06     42.82m 
  7 Katelynn Homb                Ventura                 134-09     41.07m 
  8 Brianna Cueva                Watsonville             134-08     41.04m 
  9 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park            133-04     40.64m 
 10 Yazmin Torres                Vista Murrieta          124-08     37.99m 
 11 Rocki Bartholomew            Glen A. Wilson          123-03     37.56m 
 12 Courtney Maduike             Golden Valley-SC        117-06     35.81m 
 13 Sarah Freeman                Arroyo Grande           114-06     34.89m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Castleberry           Norco                   36.16m     118-08 
  2 Alana Benson                 Arroyo Grande           35.23m     115-07 
  3 Katie O'Brien                Saugus                  34.81m     114-02 
  4 Ashley Pierce                Shadow Ridge            32.25m     105-10 
  5 Tea Palei                    Paramount               31.59m     103-08 
  6 Leah Barker                  Paramount               31.36m     102-11 
  7 Alison Sexson                La Quinta               30.97m     101-07 
  8 Ella Sherman                 La Quinta               29.99m      98-05 
  9 Breyon Swanigan              LB Poly                 29.92m      98-02 
 10 Raven May                    LB Poly                 29.89m      98-01 
 11 Jennifer Kandell             Burroughs-Ridgec        29.24m      95-11 



Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, South Lake, FL                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Malik Roberson               Serra (Gardena)          10.72  
  2 Phillip Johnson              Bishop Amat              10.75  
  3 Justin Pearson               Eleanor Roos             10.76  
  4 Cyntrell Smith               Highland-Palmda          10.83  
  5 Walter Jones                 Redlands                 10.84  
  6 Dominic Davis                Alemany                  10.88  
  7 Ryan Hunley                  Bellflower               10.89  
  8 Myles Speagle                Castro Valley            10.93  
  9 D'Amani Grayer               Brophy Prep              11.42  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, South Lake, FL                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Notre Dame-SO            10.48  
  2 Myles Valentine              Upland                   10.61  
  3 Morgan Simon                 Loyola                   10.70  
  4 Elijah Mitchell              Eleanor Roos             10.71  
  5 Casey Hughes                 Legacy                   10.75  
  6 Donald Molton                Hilltop Senior           10.84  
  7 Darren Andrews               Bishop Amat              10.86  
  8 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         10.88  
  9 John Kane                    Great Oak                11.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Notre Dame-SO            21.11  
  2 Devon Allen                  Brophy Prep              21.17   21.165
  3 Elijah Mitchell              Eleanor Roos             21.17   21.168
  4 Walter Jones                 Redlands                 21.51  
  5 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         21.58  
  6 Morgan Simon                 Loyola                   21.64  
  7 John Kane                    Great Oak                21.93  
  8 Ryan Hunley                  Bellflower               21.98  
  9 Alex Rohani                  Beverly Hills            22.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Casey Hughes                 Legacy                   21.59  
  2 Robert Grant                 Brophy Prep              21.67  
  3 Terrell Newby                Chaminade Colleg         21.79  
  4 Brandon Hassan               Culver City              21.89  
  5 Donald Molton                Hilltop Senior           21.96  
  6 Dajon Wise                   Rancho Verde             22.11  
  7 Justin Pearson               Eleanor Roos             22.11  
  8 Anthony Elam                 Eleanor Roos             22.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christian Carter             San Leandro              47.53  
  2 Ronny Hall                   Serra (Gardena)          47.82  
  3 Miles Parish                 Etiwanda                 47.84  
  4 Jonathan Moniz               Culver City              47.96  
  5 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                  48.64  
  6 Billy Vaughan                Susan Miller Dor         48.67  
  7 James Holland                Paraclete                49.45  
  8 Michael Lyles                Rancho Verde             49.80  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rohani                  Beverly Hills            48.09  
  2 Kemonie Briggs               LB Wilson                48.97  
  3 Devin Rutherford             Bonita                   49.55  
  4 Michael Ewell                LB Wilson                50.06  
  5 Jamal Jones                  Kamehameha-Maui          50.52  
  6 Jack Robb                    Littleton                50.66  
  7 Kyle Brown                   Maranatha                51.33  
  8 Standish Berry               Highland-Palmda          51.35  
  9 Jordan Pitts                 LB Poly                  51.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Carter               Centennial             1:54.62  
  2 Paul Messana                 South Pasadena         1:55.09  
  3 Michael Chin                 Christian              1:55.51  
  4 Nathan Torres                MLK Riverside          1:55.62  
  5 Pierce Miller                West Ranch             1:56.11  
  6 Esteban Vega                 Adolfo Camarillo       1:56.54  
  7 Chris Polk                   LB Poly                1:57.33  
  8 Joshuah Bell                 Mira Mesa              1:57.68  
  9 Jimmy FitzGerald             Rio Mesa               1:57.70  
 10 Kevin Chavira                Clovis                 1:58.19  
 11 Marco Ruiz                   Brophy Prep            1:58.43  
 12 Michael Mendenhall           Inglemoor              2:00.97  
 13 Jack Robb                    Littleton              2:05.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivan Gonzalez                Ridgeview              1:52.27  
  2 Bernie Montoya               Birmingham             1:52.40  
  3 Ben Saarel                   Park City              1:52.64  
  4 Eric Enriquez                Downey                 1:52.99  
  5 Cameron Griffith             Trinity Grammar        1:53.59  
  6 Evan Malone-White            Redondo Union          1:54.00  
  7 Uriel Cabanas                Madera South           1:54.29  
  8 Connor Rafferty              Loyola                 1:55.86  
  9 Blake Haney                  Stockdale              1:56.18  
 10 Connor Morello               Clovis                 1:56.51  
 11 Jack Rubenzer                Brophy Prep            1:56.76  
 12 Alex Gronotte                Westview-SD            1:56.83  
 13 Isaiah Thompson              Sherman Indian         1:56.91  
 14 Dustin Herold                Redondo Union          1:57.07  
 15 Jared Senese                 Mt. Carmel             1:57.15  
 -- Chanan Batra                 Beverly Hills              DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes, VA         
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Saarel                   Park City              4:08.55  
       1:05.144 (1:05.144)        2:10.523 (1:05.379)        3:12.926 (1:02.404)
         4:07.280 (54.354)           4:08.548 (1.269)
  2 Bernie Montoya               Birmingham             4:09.18  
       1:05.324 (1:05.324)        2:10.618 (1:05.294)        3:13.052 (1:02.435)
         4:07.832 (54.780)           4:09.175 (1.344)
  3 Andy Trouard                 Salpointe Cathol       4:10.91  
       1:05.741 (1:05.741)        2:10.827 (1:05.086)        3:13.300 (1:02.473)
         4:09.517 (56.218)           4:10.901 (1.384)
  4 Blake Haney                  Stockdale              4:12.26  
       1:05.401 (1:05.401)        2:10.737 (1:05.337)        3:12.837 (1:02.101)
         4:10.727 (57.890)           4:12.251 (1.524)
  5 Johnny Lawson                Sir Francis Drak       4:13.15  
       1:05.036 (1:05.036)        2:10.127 (1:05.092)        3:13.164 (1:03.037)
         4:11.754 (58.590)           4:13.143 (1.389)
  6 Frederick Huxham             Redwood-Larks          4:15.63  
       1:05.555 (1:05.555)        2:10.796 (1:05.242)        3:13.390 (1:02.594)
       4:14.190 (1:00.800)           4:15.627 (1.438)
  7 Clayton Hutchins             Sir Francis Drak       4:15.87  
       1:05.354 (1:05.354)        2:10.197 (1:04.843)        3:13.111 (1:02.915)
       4:14.345 (1:01.235)           4:15.870 (1.525)
  8 Kyle Warrick                 Eleanor Roos           4:16.99  
       1:04.935 (1:04.935)        2:10.316 (1:05.381)        3:13.382 (1:03.067)
       4:15.480 (1:02.098)           4:16.989 (1.509)
  9 Chanan Batra                 Beverly Hills          4:17.20  
       1:04.569 (1:04.569)        2:09.927 (1:05.358)        3:13.691 (1:03.765)
       4:15.682 (1:01.992)           4:17.200 (1.518)
 10 Rocky Peterson               Westlake               4:18.03  
       1:06.015 (1:06.015)        2:11.028 (1:05.013)        3:14.456 (1:03.428)
       4:16.567 (1:02.112)           4:18.029 (1.462)
 11 Cameron Griffith             Trinity Grammar        4:19.07  
       1:04.841 (1:04.841)        2:11.219 (1:06.378)        3:15.289 (1:04.071)
       4:17.496 (1:02.207)           4:19.065 (1.569)
 12 Conner Fisher                Stockdale              4:20.03  
       1:05.771 (1:05.771)        2:11.094 (1:05.324)        3:14.095 (1:03.002)
       4:18.381 (1:04.287)           4:20.026 (1.645)
 13 Derek Morton                 Mt. Carmel             4:24.15  
       1:05.584 (1:05.584)        2:10.940 (1:05.357)        3:14.659 (1:03.719)
       4:22.276 (1:07.618)           4:24.141 (1.865)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 8:41.10  2000        Dathan Ritzenheim, Rockford, MI           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:02.20  2012        Danny Martinez, St John Bosco             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel De La Torre           La Salle               9:04.49  
  2 Addison DeHaven              Brookings              9:05.26  
  3 Jose Herrera                 Madera South           9:07.82  
  4 Mikey Giguere                Westlake               9:12.38  
  5 Jonathan Estrada             Salesian (LA)          9:17.46  
  6 Garrett Ryan                 Westview-SD            9:22.44  
  7 Sam Garcia                   Arroyo (El Monte       9:23.38  
  8 Matt McEachren               Mt. Carmel             9:24.61  
  9 Jeff Kerwin                  Glendora               9:24.99  
 10 Robert Brandt                Loyola                 9:25.46  
 11 Carlos Suarez                Redondo Union          9:26.11  
 12 Danny Stalters               Northgate              9:28.03  
 13 Christian Eagon              Ayala                  9:29.05  
 14 Ricky Sweet                  Point Loma             9:31.97  
 15 Matthew Ruiz                 Cathedral              9:32.59  
 16 Will Tait                    Redondo Union          9:38.41  
 17 Eric Cota                    Patrick Henry          9:42.84  
 18 Elias Munoz                  Cathedral              9:43.15  
 19 Oscar Gutierrez              LB Millikan            9:43.31  
 20 Christian Roberts            St. John Bosco         9:50.71  
 21 Brian Masayesva              Serra                 10:00.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Devon Allen                  Brophy Prep              13.50  
  2 William Taylor-Haynes        Alonso                   13.98  
  3 Reggie Bell                  Susan Miller Dor         14.03  
  4 Misana Viltz                 LB Millikan              14.04  
  5 Sicard Lloyd                 Serra (Gardena)          14.16  
  6 Juan Ward                    LB Poly                  14.57  
  7 Jacob James                  Granite Hill             14.67  
  8 Robert Grant                 Brophy Prep              14.70  
 -- Bayron Manuel                LB Wilson                   FS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Cameron Akins                Cathedral                14.31  
  2 Torrey Atkins                Heritage-Romolan         14.44  
  3 Peter Manu                   Vista Murrieta           14.63  
  4 Anthony Teart                Rio Mesa                 14.71  
  5 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.83  
  6 Matt Kirkendall              Heritage-Romolan         14.93  
  7 Ahrman Williams              Oak Hills                15.12  
  8 John Davison                 Alemany                  15.24  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Victor Bolden                Los Osos                 37.81  
  2 Jelani Legohn                Oxnard                   38.11  
  3 Bayron Manuel                LB Wilson                38.15  
  4 Sicard Lloyd                 Serra (Gardena)          38.64  
  5 Brenden Weaver               Palos Verdes             38.84  
  6 Jacob James                  Granite Hill             38.89  
  7 Myles McDonald               Loyola                   38.95  
  8 Reggie Bell                  Susan Miller Dor         38.96  
  9 Juan Ward                    LB Poly                  40.18  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Collins               Carson                   38.37  
  2 Torrey Atkins                Heritage-Romolan         39.41  
  3 Caleb Simmeth                St. Francis-La C         39.57  
  4 Peter Manu                   Vista Murrieta           39.66  
  5 Conner West                  Hart                     39.72  
  6 Sean O'Bryan                 Westlake                 39.92  
  7 Aaron Woods                  Heritage-Romolan         39.96  
  8 Courtney Bazile              San Leandro              40.77  
  9 McKenzie Rickman             Carson                   42.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  40.97  
     1) Malik Roberson                  2) Darrell Fuery                  
     3) Sicard Lloyd                    4) Ronny Hall                     
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       41.47  
     1) Justin McCrary                  2) Elijah Mitchell                
     3) Anthony Elam                    4) Justin Pearson                 
  3 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              41.51  
     1) Devon Allen                     2) Clarence Clark                 
     3) Robert Grant                    4) Dalton Radcliffe               
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                    41.60  
     1) Cameron Edwards                 2) Myles Speagle                  
     3) Aaron Jones                     4) Matthew Speagle                
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        41.69  
     1) Max Leon                        2) Koa Farmer                     
     3) Taylor Aguilera                 4) Khalfani Muhammad              
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.06  
     1) Austin Gunter                   2) Ja'len Washington              
     3) Gerard Wicks                    4) Demauria Stewart               
  7 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   42.40  
     1) PJ Jones                        2) Kei-Ron Long                   
     3) CJ Walsh                        4) Kyle Gainer                    
  8 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   43.59  
     1) Diamonte Luna                   2) Marques Williams               
     3) Donnel Pumphrey                 4) Daquan Davis                   
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              FS  
     1) Lee Duncan                      2) Aaron Gomez                    
     3) Morgan Simon                    4) Mekai Sheffie                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1996        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'B'                                           42.72  
     1) Calvin Yi                       2) Nico Evans                     
     3) Tristan Wilkerson               4) Myles McDonald                 
  2 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                    43.48  
     1) Jacob Ortiz                     2) Leon Jacobs                    
     3) Terry Tamura                    4) James Chevious                 
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                      43.60  
     1) Elijah Taylor                   2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Jacob Varnes                    4) Jack Austin                    
  4 Eastside  'A'                                         43.85  
  5 Serrano  'A'                                          43.97  
     1) Joshua Hall                     2) Tony Page                      
     3) Adam Brown                      4) Wyatt Dobrick                  
  6 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    44.05  
     1) Javari Shanahan                 2) Isreal Alfaro                  
     3) Chandler Woodward               4) Kendrick Regasa                
  7 Corona  'A'                                           44.68  
     1) Brian Lam                       2) Jack Miller                    
     3) Alex Raynoso                    4) Carlos Orozco                  
  8 George Washington Prep  'A'                           44.81  
     1) Jerromy Choice                  2) Lamuna Robinson                
     3) Karim Muhammed                  4) Zendon Pandy                   
Section  2  
  1 North Hollywood  'A'                                  43.34  
  2 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                         43.53  
     1) Kyle Norris                     2) Jacob James                    
     3) Blake Dehaven                   4) Jacob Menegos                  
  3 University City  'A'                                  43.71  
     1) Justice Frimpong                2) Devontee Pritchett             
     3) Klye LeBlanc                    4) Alexander Simpson              
  4 Torrey Pines  'A'                                     44.23  
     1) Tristan Bledsoe                 2) Tyler Elwell                   
     3) Sean Haratyk                    4) James Lee                      
  5 Oak Hills  'A'                                        44.37  
     1) Dezhante Fletcher               2) Ahrman Williams                
     3) Tyler Lozano                    4) Stephon Walker                 
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'B'                        44.37  
     1) Travis Larson                   2) Owen Manning                   
     3) Kyle Barrett                    4) Kyle Ause                      
  7 Centennial  'A'                                       45.15  
     1) Wallace Davis                   2) Gene Haley                     
     3) Demarcus Joseph                 4) Corey Berner                   
  8 West Covina  'A'                                      47.28  
Section  3  
  1 Long Beach Jordan  'A'                                43.42  
     1) Derris Samuels                  2) John Ross III                  
     3) Marquise McGuire                4) Dominique Young                
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          43.96  
     1) Jordan Moore                    2) Taron Johnson                  
     3) Cameron Stone                   4) Timothy Love                   
  3 Palm Springs  'A'                                     44.00  
     1) Allan Torres                    2) William Moore                  
     3) Avante McSwain                  4) Joseph Camargo                 
  4 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  44.42  
     1) Khan Pham                       2) Jerome Lucido                  
     3) Tyler Nelson                    4) Chase Walker                   
  5 Channel Islands  'A'                                  44.48  
     1) Devon Anthony                   2) Ricardo Martinez               
     3) David Anderson                  4) Jesus Martinez                 
  6 Patrick Henry  'A'                                    45.35  
     1) Tyree Range                     2) Zaryian Cook                   
     3) Chance Fellers                  4) Chris Filiardi                 
 -- La Quinta  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Brian Ramirez                   2) Chris Rom-Toribio              
     3) Galen Swearingen                4) Ricky Wisdom                   
 -- Tracy  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Kyle Adafom                     2) Eric Hawkins                   
     3) Jason Nelson                    4) Nate Jones                     
 -- Chaffey  'A'                                             DQ   Cut off lane 7
     1) Fausto Torres                   2) Luis Diaz                      
     3) James Oxier                     4) Mathew Boice                   
Section  4  
  1 San Gorgonio  'A'                                     44.03  
     1) Alvin Bibbs                     2) Dante Finney                   
     3) Patrick Ebvauman                4) Brandon Seafus                 
  2 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                           44.37  
     1) Jackson French                  2) Sam Surratt                    
     3) Richard Thomas                  4) Mekhi Ayers                    
  3 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                     44.53  
     1) Oscar Velasquez                 2) Rene Heron                     
     3) Jesus Gonzalez                  4) Derrick Spearmon               
  4 Elk Grove  'A'                                        45.02  
     1) Brandon Bloodworth              2) Ali Evans                      
     3) Nick Bohamera                   4) Armando Martinez               
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                45.35  
     1) Juan Rodas                      2) Devin Hallihan                 
     3) Ari Runnanin                    4) Patrick Dillon                 
  6 Inglemoor  'A'                                        45.45  
     1) Isaiah Lewis                    2) Judd Bobbin                    
     3) Jacob Burdge                    4) Dillon Gongliewski             
  7 Northgate  'A'                                        45.65  
     1) Jimmy Sharpe                    2) Joe Malott                     
     3) Jake Smith                      4) Garret Sari                    
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 46.35  
     1) Christ Ordookhanian             2) Hye Kwang Kim                  
     3) Byung Kim                       4) Han Lim                        
 -- Ventura  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Grayson O'Roke                  2) Eric Daniel                    
     3) Brice Winans                    4) Keenan Davis                   
Section  5  
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    43.73  
     1) Jeff Ortiz                      2) Tyler Armas                    
     3) Dalton Douglas                  4) Stephan Harris                 
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       44.28  
  3 La Puente  'A'                                        45.00  
     1) Star Prommete                   2) Noel Martinez                  
     3) Erik Fuentes                    4) Andre Nguyen                   
  4 Chino  'A'                                            45.02  
     1) Alex Arrellano                  2) Mario Lopez                    
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Johnathan Azucena              
  5 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     45.27  
     1) Andres Garcia                   2) Nikolaus Caravantes            
     3) Apollo La Mig                   4) Cristian Martinez              
  6 Nipomo  'A'                                           45.53  
     1) D.T. Martinez                   2) Caleb Perez-Doane              
     3) Nick Kimball                    4) Picardo Gutter                 
  7 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                                45.56  
     1) Terry Ma                        2) Jose Valdivia                  
     3) Harrison Kosasih                4) Ting Chiu                      
  8 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             46.99  
     1) Nicolas Dehler                  2) Ryan Watson                    
     3) Joshua Bascou                   4) Mark Merino                    
  9 New Roads  'A'                                        52.41  
     1) Nick Friedman                   2) Lucas Vincenzi                 
     3) One One                         4) Jackson Spargur                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Upland  'A'                                           41.79  
     1) Adonis Harrison                 2) Myles Valentine                
     3) Delvin Batiste                  4) Antonio Woodard                
  2 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                 42.53  
     1) JaBrian Blackwell               2) Tarrick Brock                  
     3) Christian Pearson               4) TJ Brumfield                   
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                      42.64  
     1) Ryan Silva                      2) Aaron Bourdeaux                
     3) MJ Nelson                       4) Gabriel Wirtz                  
  4 Culver City  'A'                                      42.66  
     1) Stanley Norman                  2) Brandon Hassan                 
     3) Aaron Brown                     4) Miriel Paschal                 
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     42.81  
     1) Dajon Wise                      2) Cedric Peterson                
     3) Mike Lyles                      4) Tranell Bowden                 
  6 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.91  
     1) Courtney Bazile                 2) Christian Carter               
     3) Carl Nash                       4) Stephen Johnson                
  7 Cathedral  'A'                                        42.94  
     1) Cameron Atkins                  2) Gregory Salazar                
     3) Hassani Smith                   4) Torrey Mctyler                 
  8 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              44.44  
     1) Sean Smith                      2) malik brown                    
     3) Michael Fisher                  4) Misana Viltz                   
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                        46.01  
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) Damian Marshall                
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) John Kane                      
Section  2  
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'B'                                  42.03  
     1) Marques Rodgers                 2) Jordan Lasley                  
     3) Reuben Guy                      4) Adoree Jackson                 
  2 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              42.08  
     1) Cyntrell Smith                  2) Standish Berry                 
     3) Jamire Jordan                   4) Sean Plousha                   
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                         42.64  
     1) Frank McComb                    2) William Solomon                
     3) Victor Bolden                   4) Aaron Thompson                 
  4 Alemany  'A'                                          42.79  
     1) Dominic Davis                   2) Artur Ryabets                  
     3) Shacquille Dawkins              4) Brandon Pierce                 
  5 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                       42.93  
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Kyle Pater                     
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Tobe Ezeokli                   
  6 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    43.20  
     1) Tamas Stewart                   2) Zamore Zigler                  
     3) Ronjay Budd                     4) Kelvon Tisby                   
  7 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      43.76  
     1) Nick Gutierrez                  2) Darren Andrews                 
     3) Kahlil Bradley                  4) Phillip Johnson                
  8 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                  45.09  
     1) Haley McGinest                  2) Johnathon Smith                
     3) Malik Dennis                    4) Elijah Douglas                 
  9 Pasadena  'A'                                         45.12  
     1) Wardell Barry                   2) Kylon Fleming                  
     3) Shaun Wormely                   4) Torus Stepney                  
Section  3  
  1 Bellflower  'A'                                       42.65  
     1) Tredon Colbert                  2) Andrew Gose                    
     3) Devon Barnes                    4) Ryan Hunley                    
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                42.90  
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Kemonie Briggs                 
     3) Andrew Harris                   4) Stephen Sunter                 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                         43.10  
     1) Tarrin Weathington              2) Treyjohn Butler                
     3) Austin Squires-White            4) Assante Pulliam                
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      43.32  
     1) Demajae Heisser                 2) John Paul Seabury              
     3) Kyle Johnson                    4) Devinn Mohair                  
  5 Silverado  'A'                                        43.49  
  6 Trinity Grammar School  'A'                           43.91  
     1) Rohan Browning                  2) Luke Houssarini                
     3) Ben Hyslop                      4) Eric Ong                       
  7 Tracy  'A'                                            44.24  
  8 Shadow Hills  'A'                                     45.05  
 -- Centennial (Compton)  'A'                                FS  
     1) Jamal Brochwell                 2) corey willis                   
     3) Gardell johnson                 4) denzel fisher                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:25.63  
     1) Darrell Fuery                   2) Ronny Hall                     
     3) Adoree Jackson                  4) Reuben Guy                     
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:27.37  
     1) Evan White                      2) Damian Marshall                
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) John Kane                      
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     1:27.40  
     1) Anthony Elam                    2) Elijah Mitchell                
     3) Justin McCrary                  4) Justin Pearson                 
  4 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 1:27.57  
     1) Kyle Gainer                     2) Micheal Norman                 
     3) PJ Jones                        4) Kei-Ron Long                   
  5 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                         1:28.88  
     1) Isaiah Bernard                  2) Terrell Newby                  
     3) Daniel Tellier                  4) Elijah Dunston                 
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:30.50  
     1) Frank McComb                    2) William Solomon                
     3) Victor Bolden                   4) Aaron Thompson                 
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:31.13  
     1) Zaviontay Stevenson             2) Marques Williams               
     3) Andrew Lewis                    4) Donnel Pumphrey                
  8 Culver City  'A'                                    1:32.29  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:27.60  
     1) Ivy Dobson                      2) Bob Millner                    
     3) Robert Millner                  4) Jacob Parker                   
  2 Upland  'A'                                         1:28.01  
     1) Adam Bushnell                   2) Adonis Harrison                
     3) Delvin Batiste                  4) Myles Valentine                
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         1:28.66  
     1) Lee Duncan                      2) Aaron Gomez                    
     3) Nico Evans                      4) Mekai Sheffie                  
  4 Monrovia  'A'                                       1:28.94  
     1) Nick Adams                      2) Austin Casner                  
     3) Mason Bryant                    4) Cravon Gillespiee              
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:29.50  
     1) Rueben Baker                    2) Christian Carter               
     3) Tavian Anderson                 4) Stephen Johnson                
  6 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:29.75  
     1) Stephen Sunter                  2) Michael Ewell                  
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Bayron Manuel                  
  7 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  1:30.50  
     1) Terry Alford                    2) Ronjay Budd                    
     3) Zamore Zigler                   4) Kelvon Tisby                   
  8 Centennial  'A'                                     1:31.85  
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) Wallace Davis                   4) Exzavian Greenfield            
  9 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:32.91  
     1) Sean Smith                      2) malik brown                    
     3) Michael Fisher                  4) Misana Viltz                   
Section  2  
  1 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            1:28.27  
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:29.62  
     1) Cameron Akins                   2) Torrey Mctyler                 
     3) Gregory Salazar                 4) Hassani Smith                  
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:29.76  
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Ryan Silva                     
     3) Aaron Bourdeaux                 4) Rudy Helo                      
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:29.80  
     1) Elijah Taylor                   2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Jack Austin                     4) Jacob Varnes                   
  5 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                     1:29.95  
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Tobe Ezeokli                   
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Syaarig Lachica                
  6 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                  1:30.38  
     1) Jacob Ortiz                     2) Aaron Kinard                   
     3) Chase Lewis                     4) James Chevious                 
  7 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            1:31.40  
     1) Standish Berry                  2) Brandon Edwards                
     3) Xavier Brown                    4) Carlos Hall                    
  8 Pasadena  'A'                                       1:34.72  
     1) Wardell Barry                   2) Shaun Wormely                  
     3) Kylon Fleming                   4) Torus Stepney                  
 -- Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                    DQ   4 steps inside Lane
     1) JaBrian Blackwell               2) Tarrick Brock                  
     3) TJ Brumfield                    4) Christian Pearson              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:19.44  
     1) Drew Lang                       2) Taron Johnson                  
     3) Xavier Gaulman                  4) Cameron Stone                  
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:20.12  
     1) Michael Ewell                   2) Jason Valesquez                
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Bayron Manuel                  
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:21.09  
     1) Tavian Anderson                 2) Courtney Bazile                
     3) Rueben Baker                    4) Christian Carter               
  4 Paramount  'A'                                      3:21.11  
     1) Zarin Redfud                    2) Daniel Mata                    
     3) Allen Pace                      4) Michael Jolly                  
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     3:23.76  
     1) Faithfulness Adebayo-idge       2) Michael Benjamin               
     3) Evan Tyler                      4) Marcus Williams                
  6 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                     3:26.20  
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Tobe Ezeokli                   
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Jared Senese                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                3:15.12  
     1) Ronny Hall                      2) Reuben Guy                     
     3) Stefon Goudeau                  4) Sicard Lloyd                   
  2 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:15.92  
  3 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            3:16.82  
     1) Devon Allen                     2) Robert Grant                   
     3) Isaiah Oliver                   4) Jack Rubenzer                  
  4 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:17.36  
  5 Culver City  'A'                                    3:17.79  
     1) Stanley Norman                  2) Brandon Hassan                 
     3) Isaiah Jewett                   4) Jonathan Moniz                 
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:17.81  
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) John Kane                      
     3) Evan White                      4) Damian Marshall                
  7 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 3:23.51  
     1) Kyle Gainer                     2) Tyler Dain                     
     3) Porter Reddish                  4) Micheal Norman                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                       3:23.47  
     1) Blake Dehaven                   2) Nick Marin                     
     3) Kalen Meza                      4) Jacob James                    
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        3:24.21  
     1) David Ramirez                   2) Kyle Medina                    
     3) Jake David                      4) Brice Winans                   
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:25.77  
     1) Mike Lyles                      2) Dajon Wise                     
     3) Cedric Peterson                 4) Justin Martinez                
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                     3:26.16  
     1) Chris Wilcox                    2) Andre Bernard-Joseph           
     3) Jordan Palmer                   4) Lazaro Marin                   
  5 Littleton  'A'                                      3:29.99  
     1) D'Angelo Deniro                 2) Jake Bergman                   
     3) Barry Visser                    4) Jack Robb                      
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            3:30.35  
     1) Jeremy Weidner                  2) Sean Smith                     
     3) malik brown                     4) Michael Fisher                 
  7 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  3:33.47  
     1) Gabriel Toscano                 2) Ronjay Budd                    
     3) Tamas Stewart                   4) Terry Alford                   
  8 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:40.89  
     1) Chris Polk                      2) Austin Gunter                  
     3) Ja'len Washington               4) Jordan Pitts                   
Section  2  
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:23.01  
     1) Jack Austin                     2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Elijah Taylor                   4) Carlos Santillana              
  2 Clovis  'A'                                         3:23.21  
     1) Greg Porter                     2) James Gilmore                  
     3) Jason Black                     4) Connor Morello                 
  3 Serrano  'A'                                        3:23.28  
     1) Tyler Fabrizio                  2) Jason Kniss                    
     3) Steven Fernandez                4) Tony Page                      
  4 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                           3:23.81  
     1) Alex Gronotte                   2) Michael Goode                  
     3) Eric Chen                       4) Cody Perucci                   
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     3:25.02  
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Jackson Carter                 
     3) George Espino                   4) Justin Galaviz                 
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:25.57  
     1) Jerome Lucido                   2) Tyler Nelson                   
     3) Jack Durall                     4) Garrett Grant                  
  7 Glendora  'A'                                       3:25.75  
  8 North Hollywood  'A'                                3:34.51  
     1) Christian Campos                2) Anthony Rios                   
     3) Luis Meza                       4) Adrian Garza                   
Section  3  
  1 Upland  'A'                                         3:22.80  
     1) Delvin Batiste                  2) Adam Bushnell                  
     3) Russell Boucher                 4) Antonio Woodard                
  2 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:23.52  
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              3:25.07  
     1) Jose Areola                     2) Jason Mesa                     
     3) Grant Hall                      4) Miguel Arellano                
  4 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:25.39  
     1) Aaron Bourdeaux                 2) MJ Nelson                      
     3) Ryan Silva                      4) Rudy Helo                      
  5 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:25.65  
     1) Jason Bell                      2) Joshuah Bell                   
     3) Deshaun Patacsil                4) Jeffrey Ouk                    
  6 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:26.73  
     1) Assante Pulliam                 2) Cedric Lawton                  
     3) Jonathan Nainggolan             4) Christopher Sampson            
  7 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:27.51  
     1) Nick Bohamera                   2) Ali Evans                      
     3) Brandon Bloodworth              4) Armando Martinez               
  8 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:28.04  
     1) Max Brain                       2) Mike Keller                    
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Andy LaGuardia                 
Section  4  
  1 Ayala  'A'                                          3:24.98  
     1) Kyle Anderson                   2) Alfonso Basurto                
     3) James Carter                    4) Mohammed Hassan                
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                      3:26.36  
     1) Sterling Scott                  2) Micah Robinson                 
     3) James Holland                   4) Matthew Kern                   
  3 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:27.01  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Alex Damla                     
     3) Matt Manalo                     4) David Shahmanyan               
  4 Coachella Valley  'A'                               3:27.08  
     1) Edgar Ramirez                   2) Bruno Rojas                    
     3) Luis Vasquez                    4) Chris Hamilton                 
  5 Corona  'A'                                         3:32.16  
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Jordan Davis                   
     3) Elvis Pompa                     4) Jack Miller                    
  6 Washington (Fremont)  'A'                           3:32.64  
     1) O'Bryan Williams                2) Jordan Smith                   
     3) Austin Bishop                   4) Mauricio Carillo               
  7 Nipomo  'A'                                         3:36.72  
     1) Brandon Hettenhouser            2) Josh Barrios                   
     3) Caleb Perez-Doane               4) Kai Givogue                    
Section  5  
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:27.70  
     1) Emiliano Sornoso                2) Justin Fernandez               
     3) Sam Anuakpado                   4) Paul Messana                   
  2 University City  'A'                                3:29.84  
     1) Justice Frimpong                2) Will Trammell                  
     3) Christen Cromer                 4) Hammed Adelikan                
  3 Silverado  'A'                                      3:31.16  
     1) Paul Lankster                   2) Quencel Neal-Riles             
     3) Auborn Harreng                  4) David Lerma                    
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:31.62  
     1) Tyler Lozano                    2) Dezhante Fletcher              
     3) Stephon Walker                  4) Ahrman Williams                
  5 Inglemoor  'A'                                      3:34.36  
     1) Judd Bobbin                     2) Michael Mendenhall             
     3) Isaiah Lewis                    4) Nick Smith                     
  6 Tracy  'A'                                          3:39.35  
     1) Chris Garcia                    2) Jason Nelson                   
     3) Nate Jones                      4) Eric Hawkins                   
  7 George Washington Prep  'A'                         3:47.64  
     1) Lamuna Robinson                 2) Jack Moutra                    
     3) Marcus Johnson                  4) Roque Pennell                  
Section  6  
  1 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:25.33  
     1) Nicholas Oberdin                2) Cody Alfar                     
     3) Torry Graham                    4) Terell Bowden                  
  2 Redlands East Valley  'A'                           3:25.91  
     1) Jared Estrada                   2) Daniel Garrett                 
     3) Chris Gray                      4) Clayton Meiners                
  3 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   3:26.70  
     1) Jesus Gonzalez                  2) Rene Heron                     
     3) Torry Moline                    4) Oscar Velasquez                
  4 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:28.49  
     1) Juan Rodas                      2) Devin Hallihan                 
     3) Ari Runnanin                    4) Brodie Barkan                  
  5 Chino  'A'                                          3:38.72  
     1) Justin Montello                 2) Mario Lopez                    
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Johnathan Azucena              
  6 La Salle  'A'                                       3:48.03  
     1) Robby Snodgrass                 2) Ian Greenstreet                
     3) Nicolas Nino                    4) Steven Toyama                  
  7 New Roads  'A'                                      4:05.75  
     1) Remington Nachshin              2) Rolando McFarlane              
     3) Noah Krieger                    4) Pedro Dupree                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 7:40.30  2009        , Dana Hills                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 7:41.20  
     1) Garrett Mullennix               2) Omar Solis                     
     3) Tyler Dain                      4) Porter Reddish                 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     7:42.52  
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) George Espino                  
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) Justin Galaviz                 
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         7:45.63  
     1) John McAndrews                  2) Gabriel Morin                  
     3) Josh Lewis                      4) Connor Rafferty                
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                  7:50.66  
     1) Dustin Herold                   2) Waseem Radi                    
     3) Nicolas Wells                   4) Evan Malone-White              
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               7:54.47  
     1) Austin Esposito                 2) Kevin Matthews                 
     3) Michael Ramirez                 4) Akil Tircuit                   
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                       8:02.39  
     1) Mike Picchini                   2) Mike Keller                    
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Teerth Patel                   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      8:08.88  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Kaden Lapham                   
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Jade Richardson                
  8 Walnut  'A'                                         8:13.82  
     1) Dominic Gonzales                2) Michael Fernando               
     3) Jordan Gallegos                 4) Millen Trujillo                
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   8:14.56  
     1) Ryan Beall                      2) Casey Celestin                 
     3) Ryland Dreibelbis               4) Miles Irish                    
 10 Warren  'A'                                         8:18.37  
     1) Devon Rodriguez                 2) Jonathan Rodriguez             
     3) Benjamin Gonzalez               4) Jeorge Bernal                  
 11 West Ranch  'A'                                     8:22.92  
     1) Jeffrey Black                   2) Generoso Eugene                
     3) Zach Waalk                      4) Pierce Miller                  
 12 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                8:28.20  
     1) Christopher Polk                2) Bray Turner                    
     3) Miguel Bautista                 4) Eris Delatorre                 
 13 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:32.45  
     1) Dawson Bailey                   2) Spencer Dodds                  
     3) Ben Jafek                       4) Tal Braude                     
 -- Loyola  'B'                                        X8:03.64  
     1) John Davies                     2) Jesse Lubove                   
     3) Sergio Torres                   4) Stephen Boyer                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                    17:47.98  
     1) Dajour Braxton                  2) Bryan Espino                   
     3) George Espino                   4) Dominic Roberts                
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                     18:12.74  
     1) Elias Munoz                     2) Allan Gomez                    
     3) Michael Nevarez                 4) Mark Pang                      
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                   18:17.24  
     1) Juan Jimenez                    2) Jackson Chirigotis             
     3) Bryan Quintero                  4) Jonathan Feller                
  4 University City  'A'                               18:24.51  
     1) Steven Scheidt                  2) Victor Bennett                 
     3) Tyler Culp                      4) Ryann Najera                   
  5 Serrano  'A'                                       18:34.61  
     1) Logan Morin                     2) Tommy Manning                  
     3) Jimmy Kniss                     4) Hunter Cornell                 
  6 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                 18:34.69  
     1) James Armstrong                 2) Loghin Livingston              
     3) Tanner Long                     4) Tanner Olsen                   
  7 Yucca Valley  'A'                                  18:40.04  
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  18:40.07  
     1) Daniel Machado                  2) Adolfo Velazquez               
     3) Salvador Capetillo              4) Gabriel Gamez                  
  9 Redlands  'A'                                      18:42.11  
     1) Xolan Brown                     2) Steven Gonzalez                
     3) Giovanni Guerrero               4) Andrew Wilson                  
 10 Redlands East Valley  'A'                          18:44.77  
     1) Zafir Abou-Zamzam               2) Parker Dusick                  
     3) David Hughes                    4) Bryce Wickersham               
 11 West Covina  'A'                                   18:47.17  
 12 Buena  'A'                                         18:49.01  
     1) Moses Bojorquez                 2) Kaleb Kunes                    
     3) Ben Newman                      4) Marco Tadeo                    
 13 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 18:52.04  
     1) Kevin Maeda                     2) Trevor Capestany               
     3) Aidan Morris                    4) Garrett Strong                 
 14 Point Loma  'A'                                    18:54.12  
     1) Matthew Duke                    2) Andrew Sedensky                
     3) Taku Takanami                   4) Gavin Goff                     
 15 William Howard Taft  'A'                           18:54.85  
     1) Jovany Arriaga                  2) Marc Marcano                   
     3) Matt Flores                     4) Sean Paknoosh                  
 16 Upland  'A'                                        18:54.96  
     1) Ryan Khoury                     2) Nicholas Landeros              
     3) Andrew Herbst                   4) Cameron Freestone              
 17 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:01.09  
     1) Ganesh Tilve                    2) Joshua Quarles                 
     3) Raymond Lim                     4) Jonathan Carranza              
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             19:03.42  
     1) Josh Erickson                   2) Copeland Laris                 
     3) Joe Burke                       4) Victor Anguiano                
 19 Castro Valley  'A'                                 19:04.82  
     1) Carter Mackey                   2) Brandon Arias                  
     3) Alvin Lin                       4) Chris Cervi                    
 20 Valley View  'A'                                   19:10.65  
     1) Nunez Emilio                    2) Salazar Jeffrey                
     3) Rebello Jordan                  4) Alvarez Sam                    
 21 San Gorgonio  'A'                                  19:15.12  
     1) Lorenzo Varela                  2) Ryan Rittenhouse               
     3) Anthony Lopez                   4) Pablo Torres                   
 22 South Hills  'A'                                   19:21.02  
     1) Chris Escobedo                  2) Peter Resendiz                 
     3) Anthony Rodriguez               4) Victor Garcia                  
 23 Chino  'A'                                         19:25.85  
     1) Justin Montello                 2) Michael Torres                 
     3) Peter Torres                    4) Alex Rios                      
 24 Paraclete  'A'                                     19:27.45  
     1) Tyler Schatz                    2) Enrique Velazquez              
     3) Matthew Kern                    4) Matthew Bauer                  
 25 Oxnard  'A'                                        19:48.26  
     1) Esteban Leon                    2) Jesus Leon                     
     3) Ronaldo Flores                  4) Andres Perez                   
 26 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                        19:54.92  
     1) Joshua Boston                   2) Gregory Ostrom                 
     3) Alan Bradford                   4) Alex Salinas                   
 27 Hollywood  'A'                                     20:12.42  
     1) Sergio Espejo                   2) Issael Castro                  
     3) Eduardo Salvador                4) Alfredo Robles                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             17:53.62  
     1) Clayton Hutchins                2) Matt Saunders                  
     3) Cole Schwartz                   4) Johnny Lawson                  
  2 Great Oak  'B'                                     17:56.05  
     1) Alex Lopez                      2) Jonathan Lucas                 
     3) David Carvajal                  4) Oscar Ayala                    
  3 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                          18:01.47  
     1) Evan Misuraca                   2) Garrett Ryan                   
     3) Alex Tucker                     4) Trevor Siniscalchi             
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                      18:02.63  
     1) Mike Keller                     2) Mike Picchini                  
     3) Teerth Patel                    4) Garet Kaul                     
  5 Walnut  'A'                                        18:04.35  
     1) Jordan Gallegos                 2) Daniel Harrigan-Cota           
     3) Dominic Gonzales                4) Millen Trujillo                
  6 Loyola  'A'                                        18:06.50  
     1) Corbin Cahalan                  2) Ben Foster                     
     3) Robert Brandt                   4) Gabriel Morin                  
  7 California (Whittier)  'B'                         18:08.74  
     1) Rudy Gonzalez                   2) Sam Bautista                   
     3) Josh Roldan                     4) Leo Corcoran                   
  8 Damien  'A'                                        18:14.95  
     1) Adam Williams                   2) Doug Negrete                   
     3) Fidencio Aguirre                4) Mitchell Cameron               
  9 Patrick Henry  'A'                                 18:17.00  
     1) Tate Graham                     2) Jorge Matt-Navarro             
     3) Ryan Jones                      4) Eric Cota                      
 10 Heritage  'A'                                      18:18.66  
     1) Christian Martin                2) John Lundy                     
     3) Jeremy Romero                   4) Matt Berberick                 
 11 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           18:21.15  
     1) Oscar Gutierrez                 2) daniel coles                   
     3) cody salter                     4) andrew soto                    
 12 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                            18:22.07  
     1) Trey Wilder                     2) Nick Versaci                   
     3) Ben Aster                       4) Andrew Brion                   
 13 West Ranch  'A'                                    18:25.15  
     1) Jeffrey Black                   2) Ryan Painter                   
     3) Tucker Welker                   4) Ashton Garcia                  
 14 La Quinta  'A'                                     18:25.56  
     1) Alan Janisch                    2) Adam Cassilas                  
     3) Esteban Rodriguez               4) Alex Orozco                    
 15 Ventura  'A'                                       18:31.57  
     1) Evan Askar                      2) Garrett Reynolds               
     3) Evangelista Fransisco           4) Daniel Mountcastle             
 16 Bonita  'A'                                        18:33.01  
     1) Hany Diab                       2) Noah Anderson                  
     3) Sean Frescas                    4) Dillon Nobbs                   
 17 Castle Park  'A'                                   18:33.76  
     1) Jesus Ortiz                     2) Daniel Vazquez                 
     3) Uribe Olaf                      4) Miguel Lopez                   
 18 Valencia  'A'                                      18:35.64  
     1) Alex Allevato                   2) Brian Hicks                    
     3) Nick Lentz                      4) Calvin Olbes                   
 19 Downey  'A'                                        18:36.86  
     1) Andres Velasco                  2) Manny Ramirez                  
     3) Chris Corral                    4) Adrian Munoz                   
 20 John Marshall  'A'                                 18:38.16  
     1) Hector Garcia                   2) Jose Arevalo                   
     3) Carlos Calderon                 4) Daniel Alecio                  
 21 Paramount  'A'                                     18:46.20  
     1) Antonio Arredondo               2) Aldo Avelar                    
     3) Alfonso Jimenez                 4) Anthony Raygoza                
 22 Whittier  'A'                                      18:53.44  
     1) Allan Virula                    2) Jeremiah Gotts                 
     3) Brian Ochoa                     4) Ivan Izquierdo                 
 23 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             19:01.04  
 24 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   19:07.69  
     1) Christian Hernandez             2) Fernie Gonzalez                
     3) Fitness Isho                    4) Adrien Diaz                    
 25 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              19:17.57  
     1) Ben Weissenbach                 2) Ben Greene                     
     3) Henry Roskin                    4) Justin Berman                  
 26 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   19:27.69  
     1) Andrew Bermea                   2) Jarred Gregory-Grimes          
     3) Bradley Wiggs                   4) Alec Franco                    
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlsbad  'A'                                      17:24.49  
     1) Jeff Schaefer                   2) Tristan Bunch                  
     3) Shay Martin                     4) Christian Freeman              
  2 California (Whittier)  'A'                         17:28.64  
     1) Jose Pacheco                    2) Matlazomatli Rojas             
     3) Chris Ramirez                   4) Samuel Bautista                
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  17:31.96  
     1) Matt Barge                      2) Tal Braude                     
     3) Spencer Dodds                   4) Ben Jafek                      
  4 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                17:33.53  
     1) Brandon Berz                    2) Joe Casco                      
     3) Perry Elerts                    4) Nathan Torres                  
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              17:34.33  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Gabe Collison                  
     3) Matt Manalo                     4) Kyle Dickinson                 
  6 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  17:35.06  
     1) Casey Celestin                  2) Ryland Dreibelbis              
     3) Lucas Robinson                  4) Miles Irish                    
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                                17:36.23  
     1) Branden Estrada                 2) Ruben Solorza                  
     3) Kevin Rodriguez                 4) Myles Smith                    
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                     17:39.40  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Jack Balder                    
     3) Kaden Lapham                    4) Nathan Velarde                 
  9 Glendora  'A'                                      17:45.54  
 10 Saugus  'A'                                        17:47.15  
     1) Jonathan Summer                 2) Jordan Serrano                 
     3) Drake Hougo                     4) Brian Zabilski                 
 11 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               17:50.30  
     1) Spencer Hoffman                 2) Garrett Grant                  
     3) Mark Quiroz                     4) Eric Inumerable                
 12 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              17:57.16  
     1) Austin Esposito                 2) Mathew Holton                  
     3) Kevin Matthews                  4) Anthony Ortega                 
 13 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               17:58.37  
     1) Miguel Bautista                 2) Christian Vazquez              
     3) Anthony Palazzo                 4) Bray Turner                    
 14 Ayala  'A'                                         17:59.38  
     1) Christian Eagon                 2) Anthony Avila                  
     3) Evan Scheerer                   4) Robert Martinez                
 15 Westlake  'A'                                      18:04.48  
     1) Chris Costa                     2) Mikey Giguere                  
     3) Rocky Peterson                  4) Graham Rigby                   
 16 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:04.79  
     1) Aidan Goltra                    2) Cameron Sun                    
     3) Adam Hathaway                   4) Ben Weinberg                   
 17 Claremont  'A'                                     18:06.26  
     1) Aric Crowell                    2) Adam Johnson                   
     3) Dylan Powers                    4) Jimmy Baeskens                 
 18 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                       18:07.35  
     1) Jason Hillquist                 2) Adam Driedger                  
     3) Joel Estrada                    4) Zach Wims                      
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    18:12.57  
     1) Tyler Satterfield               2) Jeremy Beck                    
     3) Branden Randall                 4) Kyle Warrick                   
 20 Indio  'A'                                         18:15.79  
 21 Corona  'A'                                        18:17.94  
     1) David Aguilar                   2) Sean Bell                      
     3) Gilbert Robles                  4) Josh Silva                     
 22 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                    18:23.82  
     1) Jared Senese                    2) Derek Morton                   
     3) Matt McEachren                  4) Eric Sindel                    
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly Hills  'A'                                  3:29.79  
     1) Chanan Batra                    2) Alex Rohani                    
     3) Lucas Brito                     4) Raejan Poonja                  
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        3:30.58  
     1) Carlos Martinez                 2) Pekar Tanner                   
     3) Tommy Grossman                  4) Michael Thompson               
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:35.01  
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) LaQuan Williams                
     3) Damian Marshall                 4) Isaac Cortes                   
  4 Downey  'A'                                         3:36.16  
     1) Dakari Archer                   2) Ismael Guerrero                
     3) Fabian Mendoza                  4) Manny Ramirez                  
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:37.17  
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     3:37.30  
     1) Kirk Barrow                     2) Justin McCrary                 
     3) Marcus Williams                 4) Branden Randall                
  7 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                         3:37.66  
     1) Jackson French                  2) Mekhi Ayers                    
     3) Richard Thomas                  4) Gregory Ostrom                 
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:42.49  
  9 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:43.03  
     1) Assante Pulliam                 2) Tarrin Weathington             
     3) Cedric Lawton                   4) Luis ChavezRodriguez           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            3:32.86  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     3:33.15  
     1) Demarcus Joseph                 2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) Wallace Davis                   4) Dominic Roberts                
  3 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  3:35.30  
  4 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:41.21  
  5 Paraclete  'A'                                      3:41.32  
  6 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:41.90  
     1) Cameron Edwards                 2) Myles Speagle                  
     3) Aaron Jones                     4) Westley Nild                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:44.62  
     1) Max Mazur                       2) Zahr Lyttle                    
     3) Chu Oguejiofor                  4) Pierce Miller                  
  8 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:46.77  
     1) Correy King                     2) Jordan Gutierrez               
     3) Garrett Robinson                4) David Manahan                  
 -- Pomona  'A'                                              FS  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:02.73  2011        , Loyola                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                10:07.73  
     1) Omar Solis                      2) Deondre Brooks                 
     3) Peter Manu                      4) Porter Reddish                 
  2 Madera South  'A'                                  10:08.58  
     1) Uriel Cabanas                   2) Lalo Guzman                    
     3) Ismael Guzman                   4) Jose Herrera                   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                    10:10.38  
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) George Espino                   4) Dajour Braxton                 
  4 Ayala  'A'                                         10:18.57  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:19.24  
     1) Kaden Lapham                    2) Jordan McFadden                
     3) Isaac Cortes                    4) Jack Balder                    
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               10:19.77  
     1) Christian Vazquez               2) Christopher Polk               
     3) Jermaine Canody                 4) Miguel Bautista                
  7 Torrey Pines  'B'                                  10:20.80  
     1) Dawson Bailey                   2) Nathan Platt                   
     3) Drew Christofferson             4) Spencer Dodds                  
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              10:21.75  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Matt Manalo                    
     3) Gabe Collison                   4) Alex Damla                     
  9 California (Whittier)  'A'                         10:21.91  
     1) Jose Pacheco                    2) Christian Bazinet              
     3) Matlazomatli Rojas              4) Samuel Bautista                
 10 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:22.31  
     1) Branden Estrada                 2) Bhavesh Patel                  
     3) Ruben Solorza                   4) Myles Smith                    
 11 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               10:36.15  
     1) Garrett Grant                   2) Trevor Renken                  
     3) Eric Inumerable                 4) Spencer Hoffman                
 12 West Ranch  'A'                                    10:36.89  
     1) Ashton Garcia                   2) Chu Oguejiofor                 
     3) Pierce Miller                   4) Jeffrey Black                  
 13 Bonita  'A'                                        10:42.29  
     1) Sean Frescas                    2) Devin Rutherford               
     3) Hany Diab                       4) Dillon Nobbs                   
 14 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                            10:45.35  
     1) Andre Trunnell                  2) Kieran Lux                     
     3) Ben Aster                       4) Trey Wilder                    
 15 Castro Valley  'A'                                 11:20.50  
     1) Brandon Arias                   2) Westley Nild                   
     3) Robert Taylor                   4) Carter Mackey                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
  HS Nat Rec: * 56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:03.22  
  2 Walnut  'A'                                         1:06.19  
     1) Bryan Minutoli                  2) Daylon Gomez                   
     3) Paolo Camacho                   4) Matt Magallanez                
  3 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   1:08.09  
     1) Fredrick Campell                2) Paul Walters                   
     3) Jerome Grant                    4) Trevor James                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
  HS Nat Rec: * 56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 1:01.02  
     1) Peter Manu                      2) Larry Williams                 
     3) Maverick Metoyer                4) AJ Jackson                     
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:01.41  
     1) Kyree Cloud                     2) Juran Day                      
     3) Juan Ward                       4) Amir Clark                     
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        1:03.95  
     1) John Kroll                      2) Zak Crawford                   
     3) William Grieder                 4) Shane Grajeda                  
  4 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:08.82  
     1) Tyler Boudreau                  2) Steven Santiago                
     3) Kyler Vasquez                   4) Jacob Rennick                  
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ryan Shelton                 Cerritos               6-06.00      1.98m 
  1 Raymond Silver               Watsonville            6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Anthony Soriano              Eleanor Roos           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Alex Mikrakis                Alemany                6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 Geoffrey Garland             Centennial             6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Max Cawley                   West Ranch             6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Clark Nelson                 Westlake               6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Jamire Jordan                Highland-Palmda        6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Wyatt Dobrick                Serrano                5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Thomas Djergian              Notre Dame-SO          5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Kendrick Keszler             Nipomo                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Mikal Berry                  San Gorgonio           5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Sam Surratt                  Burroughs-Ridgec            NH            
 
Boys High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Probe                   Serra                  6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 James Johnson                Upland                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Kyle King                    Walnut                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Griffin Keil                 Thousand Oaks          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 David Anderson               Channel Islands        5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Ron Warren                   San Gorgonio           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Anton Beer                   Harvard West           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Nathan Fruehe                Great Oak              5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Jack Skvarna                 Damien                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Rycraw Richie                Walnut                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Desmon Patmon                Patrick Henry          5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Brice Faucett                Ventura                5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Jonathan Felker              Harvard West           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Herman Day                   Ridgeview              5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Robert Prata                 Damien                      NH            
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall Cunningham           Bishop Gorman          7-03.00#     2.20m 
  2 Eric Moore                   Wilmer Carter          6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Vincent Calhoun              LB Poly                6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Diego Felix                  Coachella Valley       6-08.00      2.03m 
  5 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson         Quartz Hill            6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Johnathan Moore              Independence           6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Nolan Kelly                  Corona                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Thomas Cheval                Birmingham             6-04.00      1.93m 
  8 Justin McKinley              Vista Murrieta         6-04.00      1.93m 
  8 Jeremy Kimmer                Canyon-CC              6-04.00      1.93m 
 11 Brett Molster                Canyon-CC              6-02.00      1.87m 
 11 Ishmael Stevenson            Great Oak              6-02.00      1.87m 
 13 Jake Pavlovics               Rancho Bernardo        6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- William Solomon              Los Osos                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake David                   Ventura               15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Sean Griffin                 Mira Costa            14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Timmy Tomizawa               Canyon-CC             14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Andre Elmore                 Eleanor Roos          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Nico Fanzi                   Centennial            14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Dustin Wert                  Great Oak             14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Riley Vinson                 Chino Hills           14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Quinten Franco               Notre Dame-SO         14-00.00      4.26m 
  9 Matt Schwartz                John Burroughs-B      13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Michael Reyes                Loyola                13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Tyler Cone                   Moon Valley           13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Clint Suppe                  Eleanor Roos          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Omar Brandt                  Warren                13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Tomas Crowe                  Notre Dame-SO         13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Fonzi                   Centennial            14-05.00      4.39m 
  2 Terry Ma                     Arroyo (El Monte      14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Bryar Yup                    Vista Murrieta        13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Matt Auran                   Brophy Prep           13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Max Chandler                 Littleton             13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Brandon Williams             Sultana               13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Michael Rothberg             Harvard West          13-00.00      3.96m 
  7 Patel Somil                  Walnut                13-00.00      3.96m 
  7 Griffin Keil                 Thousand Oaks         13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Brandon Nguyen               Simi Valley           12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Gavin Crum                   Shadow Ridge          12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Curtiss Kriezel              Serrano               12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Bornstein Zack               Oaks Christian        12-06.00      3.81m 
 14 Francisco Nieves             Paramount             12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Nathan Arena                 Tracy                 12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Cade Lindsay                 Glendora                    NH            
 -- Andrew Lottig                Great Oak                   NH            
 -- Chase Ward                   Great Oak                   NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-06  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Walsh                   Brophy Prep           16-07.25#     5.06m 
  2 Kyle Pater                   Mt. Carmel            16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 August Kiles                 Cibola                15-06.00      4.72m 
  3 Ben Gaylord                  Harvard West          15-06.00      4.72m 
  5 Kyle Beck                    Los Osos              15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Will Hooper                  Moon Valley           15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Paris Pijuan                 Westlake              15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Shane Atkinson               Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m 
  9 Brandon Enbody               Crespi Carmelite      14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 James Elder                  Escondido             14-06.00      4.41m 
 11 Austin Tilley                Basic                 14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Joey Reeves                  Arroyo Grande         14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Reed Scale                   Mira Costa            14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Dillon Groener               Chino Hills           14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nico Evans                   Loyola                21-07.50  +0.0     6.59m 
  2 Wyatt Dobrick                Serrano               21-05.75   1.4     6.54m 
  3 Gregory Salazar              Cathedral             21-05.50  -0.1     6.54m 
  4 Cameron Engle                Saugus                21-05.00  -1.8     6.52m 
  5 Quentin Taylor               Palm Springs          21-01.25  +0.0     6.43m 
  5 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorman         21-01.25   1.4     6.43m 
  7 Jordan Banister              Buckeye               20-11.00  -0.8     6.37m 
  8 Carlos Orozco                Corona                20-08.50   1.2     6.31m 
  8 AJ Jackson                   Vista Murrieta        20-08.50   1.1     6.31m 
 10 Devin Thompson               Rowland               20-03.50  +0.0     6.18m 
 11 Vincent Calhoun              LB Poly               20-02.00  +0.0     6.14m 
 12 Kyle Huang                   South Hills           20-00.50  -1.6     6.10m 
 13 Anthony Soriano              Eleanor Roos          19-11.75  -0.1     6.08m 
 14 Adrian King                  Shadow Ridge          19-09.25   0.2     6.02m 
 15 Dillon Brown                 Ventura               19-03.75   0.7     5.88m 
 16 Cameron Edwards              Castro Valley         19-02.25   1.4     5.84m 
 17 Logan Vallo                  Yucca Valley          18-09.00  -0.1     5.71m 
 18 Kameron Bailey               Eastside              17-05.50   0.5     5.32m 
 19 Kyle Norris                  Granite Hill          14-08.00   0.3     4.47m 
 
Boys Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jamire Jordan                Highland-Palmda          6.64m   1.2  21-09.50 
  2 Kevin Beacham                Culver City              6.63m   1.4  21-09.00 
  3 Keenan Davis                 Ventura                  6.57m   2.2  21-06.75 
  4 Tredon Colbert               Bellflower               6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  5 Malik Roberson               Serra (Gardena)          6.43m  -0.1  21-01.25 
  6 Jalen Green                  Serra (Gardena)          6.40m   1.0  21-00.00 
  7 Zarin Redfud                 Paramount                6.39m   0.3  20-11.75 
  8 Xavier Menifield             Sierra Canyon            6.25m   1.1  20-06.25 
  9 Kyle Wilson                  LB Poly                  6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
 10 Cade Lindsay                 Glendora                 6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
 11 Ali-Watkins Blaize           El Segundo               6.13m   1.0  20-01.50 
 12 Deontae Gilles               Centennial               6.04m   3.0  19-09.75 
 13 David Price                  LB Poly                  6.02m   1.4  19-09.00 
 14 Alex Lin                     Walnut                   5.95m   1.0  19-06.25 
 15 CJ Alumbres                  Vista Murrieta           5.93m   1.1  19-05.50 
 16 Michael Davis                Chino                    5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walter Jones                 Redlands              23-10.00   0.7     7.26m 
  2 Adoree Jackson               Serra (Gardena)       23-07.00   1.0     7.18m 
  3 William Solomon              Los Osos              22-11.00   0.6     6.98m 
  4 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg             22-08.50   1.1     6.92m 
  5 Zach Thomas                  Crespi Carmelite      22-07.00   1.8     6.88m 
  6 Klye LeBlanc                 University City       22-03.50   1.5     6.79m 
  7 Tamas Stewart                Wilmer Carter         22-00.75   1.3     6.72m 
  8 Scott Pater                  Mt. Carmel            22-00.00   1.0     6.70m 
  9 Jaylen Mitchell              Liberty               21-01.50   0.9     6.43m 
 10 John Paul Seabury            Quartz Hill           20-11.00   0.7     6.37m 
 11 Josh Webster                 South Hills           20-05.00   1.8     6.22m 
 12 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos              20-04.00   1.0     6.19m 
 13 Josh Hill                    Susan Miller Dor      18-10.50   1.2     5.75m 
 14 Dom Bailey                   2XU USA               18-00.50   1.1     5.49m 
 -- Alexander Simpson            University City             ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Idrees Bernard               Agoura                45-11.50   NWI    14.00m 
  2 Alexander Simpson            University City       45-08.00   NWI    13.91m 
  3 Josh Webster                 South Hills           45-07.00   NWI    13.89m 
  4 Byron Stewart                Bellflower            45-05.00   NWI    13.84m 
  5 Keenan Davis                 Ventura               44-11.00   NWI    13.69m 
  6 Nathan Washington            Crespi Carmelite      44-08.50   NWI    13.62m 
  7 Devin Thompson               Rowland               44-08.00   NWI    13.61m 
  8 Jason Villanueva             Sultana               44-06.75   NWI    13.58m 
  9 Dylan Roberts                Buena                 44-05.50   NWI    13.55m 
 10 Arthur Nguyen                Mt. Carmel            42-06.50   NWI    12.96m 
 11 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos              42-03.25   NWI    12.88m 
 -- Shane Staton                 Murrieta Mesa               ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Beacham                Culver City             13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
  1 Luis Briceno                 Downey                  13.01m   0.7  42-08.25 
  2 Max Cawley                   West Ranch              12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
  3 Jorge Manuel Ortiz           Serrano                 12.69m   1.5  41-07.75 
  4 Gabriel Wirtz                Simi Valley             12.51m   0.2  41-00.50 
  4 Michael Davis                Chino                   12.51m   0.9  41-00.50 
  6 Kyle Ambat                   Ramona-R                12.46m  -0.6  40-10.50 
  7 Matt Sam                     Great Oak               12.38m  +0.0  40-07.50 
  8 Dakota Kent                  Ayala                   12.26m   1.3  40-02.75 
  9 Akosa Ibekwe                 Harvard West            12.02m   1.0  39-05.25 
 10 Frank Aguilar                Downey                  11.42m  -0.2  37-05.75 
 11 Alex Lin                     Walnut                  11.40m   1.3  37-05.00 
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheval                Birmingham            46-08.50   0.3    14.23m 
  2 Gregory Salazar              Cathedral             45-06.50   1.4    13.88m 
  3 CJ Alumbres                  Vista Murrieta        45-06.00   0.2    13.86m 
  4 Jordan Austin                Canyon Springs        45-03.50   1.0    13.80m 
  5 Aaron Dyson                  Carson                44-05.00   0.9    13.53m 
  5 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorman         44-05.00   1.4    13.53m 
  7 AJ Jackson                   Vista Murrieta        44-03.50   0.7    13.50m 
  8 Sean Plousha                 Highland-Palmda       44-03.00   1.4    13.48m 
  9 Quentin Taylor               Palm Springs          43-09.50   0.9    13.34m 
 10 Josh Martin                  Carson                43-06.00   0.2    13.25m 
 11 Eric Knowles                 St. Francis-La C      43-04.00  +0.0    13.20m 
 12 John Paul Seabury            Quartz Hill           42-11.50   0.2    13.09m 
 13 Zane Palacios                Susan Miller Dor      42-04.50   0.5    12.91m 
 14 Rashawn Carter               Serra                 41-07.50   1.0    12.68m 
 15 James Mercado                Sultana               41-01.50   0.5    12.53m 
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diontre Harris               Golden Valley-SC      54-03.50     16.54m 
  2 Sione Tovi                   San Gorgonio          53-09.75     16.40m 
  3 Kyle Sulka                   Notre Dame-SO         52-04.00     15.95m 
  4 Max Moore                    Northgate             52-03.25     15.93m 
  5 Nicholas Gastaldo            West Ranch            52-01.00     15.87m 
  6 Joe Munoz                    Shafter               52-00.00     15.84m 
  7 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch            51-11.50     15.83m 
  8 Will Fortier                 Newport Harbor        50-01.50     15.27m 
  9 Bornstein Zack               Oaks Christian        49-04.50     15.04m 
 10 Dionne Dayoa                 Notre Dame-SO         48-06.50     14.79m 
 11 Denley Rodriguez             Saugus                47-08.00     14.52m 
 12 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount             47-07.50     14.51m 
 13 Mitchel Charles              Peninsula             47-04.50     14.43m 
 14 Michael Payne                Murrieta Valley       46-09.00     14.24m 
 15 Angel Robles                 Serrano               45-01.00     13.74m 
 
Boys Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Gastaldo            West Ranch            53-00.00     16.15m 
  1 Andrew Maneval               Torrey Pines          51-02.00     15.59m 
  2 Luis Aguilar                 Madera South          50-00.00     15.24m 
  3 William Ashby                Liberty               49-09.75     15.18m 
  4 Roland Padilla               Damien                49-02.50     14.99m 
  5 Casey Thomsen-Comstock       Littleton             48-09.50     14.87m 
  6 Jake Vaughn                  Etiwanda              48-07.00     14.80m 
  7 Mason Falahat                West Ranch            47-01.50     14.36m 
  8 Grant Cleary                 Vista Murrieta        46-06.75     14.19m 
  9 Jared Springer               Nipomo                45-03.50     13.80m 
 10 Rockey Fenton                San Cleente           44-11.50     13.70m 
 11 Julian Walker                Carson                44-07.75     13.60m 
 12 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos              44-06.00     13.56m 
 13 George Fraizer               Monrovia              43-10.50     13.37m 
 14 Andres Shen                  Walnut                43-02.50     13.16m 
 15 Luke Taylor                  Citrus Valle          41-07.75     12.69m 
 16 Matt Hobby                   Great Oak             38-03.00     11.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marty Taylor                 Newport Harbor        59-10.00     18.23m 
  2 Kelsey Benoit                San Cleente           59-07.25     18.16m 
  3 Amir Patterson               Crespi Carmelite      59-05.00     18.11m 
  4 Jonathan Beering             Junipero Serra        58-01.25     17.71m 
  5 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bosco        56-00.75     17.08m 
  6 Eric Beilke                  Ventura               54-11.00     16.73m 
  7 Justin Barlow                Great Oak             54-03.25     16.54m 
  8 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley          54-02.00     16.51m 
  9 Ramsey Hufford               Newport Harbor        54-00.25     16.46m 
 10 Thomas Puefua                Paramount             52-04.00     15.95m 
 11 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Gardena)       50-10.75     15.51m 
 12 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty               49-07.75     15.13m 
 13 Donnell Toliver              Vista Murrieta        24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Diontre Harris               Golden Valley-SC            ND            
 -- Nick Ponzio                  Great Oak                   ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Ashby                Liberty                 171-06     52.27m 
  2 Bornstein Zack               Oaks Christian          155-02     47.29m 
  3 Nicholas Gastaldo            West Ranch              153-08     46.83m 
  4 Angel Robles                 Serrano                 152-09     46.55m 
  5 Roland Padilla               Damien                  148-05     45.23m 
  6 Michael Payne                Murrieta Valley         147-09     45.03m 
  7 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos                146-01     44.52m 
  8 Christian Morales            Madera South            145-01     44.22m 
  9 Josh Maffei                  Escondido               142-00     43.28m 
 10 Justin Barlow                Great Oak               139-04     42.46m 
 11 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bosco          138-09     42.29m 
 12 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              134-06     40.99m 
 13 Greg Uzueta                  Nipomo                  134-03     40.91m 
 14 Gilbert Perez                Channel Islands         125-00     38.10m 
 -- Aaron Stroda                 Kamehameha-Maui           FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andres Shen                  Walnut                  46.16m     151-05 
  2 Grant Cleary                 Vista Murrieta          45.54m     149-05 
  3 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos                43.28m     142-00 
  4 Max Moore                    Northgate               42.84m     140-07 
  5 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley            42.59m     139-09 
  6 Blake Walsh                  Newbury Park            40.91m     134-03 
  7 Sione Tovi                   San Gorgonio            40.56m     133-01 
  8 Donnell Toliver              Vista Murrieta          39.96m     131-01 
  9 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta               39.79m     130-06 
 10 George Fraizer               Monrovia                38.97m     127-10 
 11 Jose Mendoza                 La Puente               37.84m     124-02 
 12 Carlos Hall                  Highland-Palmda         37.62m     123-05 
 13 Jared Springer               Nipomo                  33.68m     110-06 
 -- Matt Hobby                   Great Oak                 FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendon Song                 West Hills              188-02     57.35m 
  2 Marty Taylor                 Newport Harbor          183-02     55.82m 
  3 Amir Patterson               Crespi Carmelite        177-01     53.97m 
  4 Eric Beilke                  Ventura                 172-01     52.45m 
  5 Mitchel Charles              Peninsula               170-10     52.07m 
  6 Nick Ponzio                  Great Oak               167-09     51.13m 
  7 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty                 166-05     50.72m 
  8 William Ashby                Liberty                 161-10     49.32m 
  9 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Gardena)         159-05     48.59m 
 10 Rockey Fenton                San Cleente             157-05     47.98m 
 11 Jonathan Hart                Simi Valley             156-05     47.67m 
 12 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount               156-04     47.65m 
 13 Denley Rodriguez             Saugus                  146-01     44.52m 
 14 Kelsey Benoit                San Cleente             143-09     43.81m 
 15 Zekai Wu                     Eleanor Roos            137-09     41.98m 
 -- Oscar Navarrete              University City             ND            



Number of Elite performances: 661

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Muhammad, Khalfani (Notre Dame,CA)
Mitchell, Elijah (Roosevelt,CA)
Simon, Morgan (Loyola,CA)
Jones, Walter (Redlands,CA)
Kane, John (Great Oak,CA)
Smith, Cyntrell (Highland,CA)
Speegle, Myles (Castro Valley,CA)
Johnson, Phillip (Bishop Amat,CA)
Andrews, Darren (Bishop Amat,CA)
Davis, Dominic (Alemany,CA)
Roberson, Malik (Serra Gardena,CA)
Hunely, Ryan (Bellflower,CA)
Pearson, Justin (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Obed, Ahmed (Camarillo,CA)
Valentine, Myles (Upland,CA)
Hughes, Casey (Legacy,NV)
Molton, Donald (Hilltop,CA)
Allen, Devon (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Davison, John (Alemany,CA)
Teart, Anthony (Rio Mesa,CA)
Sicard, Lloyd (Serra Gardena,CA)
Ward, Juan (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Taylor-Haynes, William (Alonso,FL)
Akins, Cameron (Cathedral,CA)
Viltz, Misana (Millikan,CA)
Williams, Ahrmaan (Oak Hills,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (Alemany,CA)
Grant, Robert (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Manu, Peter (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Kirkendall, Matt (Heritage,CA)
Bell, Reggie (Dorsey,CA)
James, Jacob (Granite Hills,CA)
Atkins, Torrey (Heritage,CA)
Rohani, Alex (Beverly Hills,CA)
Elam, Anthony (Roosevelt,CA)
Wise, Dajon (Rancho Verde,CA)
Hassan, Brandon (Culver City,CA)
Newby, Terrell (Chaminade,CA)
Bolden, Victor (Los Osos,CA)
Weaver, Brendan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Legohn, Jelani (Oxnard,CA)
Manuel, Bayrone (Wilson,CA)
Simmeth, Caleb (St. Francis,CA)
Woods, Aaron (Heritage,CA)
West, Conner (Hart,CA)
Mcdonald, Myles (Loyola,CA)
O'Bryan, Sean (Westlake,CA)
Collins, Justin (Carson,CA)
Bazile, Courtney (San Leandro,CA)
Mceachern, Matt (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Garcia, Sam (Arroyo,CA)
Herrera, Jose (Madera South,CA)
Stalters, Danny (Northgate,CA)
Giguere, Mikey (Westlake,CA)
Ruiz, Matthew (Cathedral,CA)
DeHaven, Addison (Brookings,SD)
Eagon, Christian (Ayala,CA)
Sweet, Ricky (Point Loma,CA)
Munoz, Elias (Cathedral,CA)
Tait, William (Redondo Union,CA)
Cota, Eric (Patrick Henry,CA)
Ryan, Garrett (Westview,CA)
Kirwin, Jeff (Glendora,CA)
Roberts, Christian (St. John Bosco,CA)
Brandt, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Estrada, Jonathan (Salesian,CA)
GUTIERREZ, OSCAR (Millikan,CA)
De La Torre, Daniel (La Salle,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Robb, Jack (Littleton,CO)
Carter, Christian (San Leandro,CA)
Parish, Miles (Etiwanda,CA)
Brown, Kyle (Maranatha,CA)
Hall, Ronny (Serra Gardena,CA)
Holland, James (Paraclete,CA)
Moniz, Jonathan (Culver City,CA)
Berry, Standish (Highland,CA)
Stone, Cameron (Sheldon,CA)
Ewell, Michael (Wilson,CA)
Briggs, Kemonie (Wilson,CA)
Pitts, Jordan (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Lyles, Michael (Rancho Verde,CA)
Jones, Jamal (Kamehameha Maui,HI)
Rutherford, Devin (Bonita,CA)
Vaughn, Billy (Dorsey,CA)
Boys Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Boys Relay (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Boys Relay (Etiwanda,CA)
Boys Relay (Pasadena,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,CA)
Boys Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (San Leandro,CA)
Boys Relay (University City,CA)
Boys Relay (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Boys Relay (Canyon Springs,NV)
Boys Relay (Elk Grove,CA)
Boys Relay (Crespi,CA)
Boys Relay (Culver City,CA)
Boys Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Boys Relay (Chino,CA)
Boys Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Loyola,CA)
Boys Relay (Upland,CA)
Boys Relay (Jordan,CA)
Boys Relay (Millikan,CA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral,CA)
Boys Relay (Golden Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Osos,CA)
Boys Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Torrey Pines,CA)
Boys Relay (Bishop Amat,CA)
Boys Relay (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Boys Relay (Corona,CA)
Boys Relay (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Boys Relay (George Washington Prep,CA)
Boys Relay (Highland,CA)
Boys Relay (Eastside,CA)
Boys Relay (Palm Springs,CA)
Boys Relay (Channel Islands,CA)
Boys Relay (San Gorgonio,CA)
Boys Relay (Alemany,CA)
Boys Relay (Chino Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Bellflower,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Serrano,CA)
Boys Relay (Silverado,CA)
Boys Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Boys Relay (Quartz Hill,CA)
Boys Relay (Shadow Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Baldwin Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Centennial,NV)
Boys Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (La Puente,CA)
Boys Relay (Citrus Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Burroughs,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Verde,CA)
Boys Relay (Tracy,CA)
Boys Relay (North Hollywood,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilmer Carter,CA)
Boys Relay (Dorsey,CA)
Boys Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (Arbor View,NV)
Boys Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,CA)
Boys Relay (Paramount,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis,CA)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Boys Relay (Inglemoor,WA)
Boys Relay (Littleton,CO)
Boys Relay (Glendora,CA)
Boys Relay (Ventura,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Westview,CA)
Boys Relay (Shadow Ridge,NV)
Boys Relay (Moorpark,CA)
Boys Relay (South Pasadena,CA)
Boys Relay (Ayala,CA)
Boys Relay (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Nipomo,CA)
Boys Relay (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Fremont Washington,CA)
Boys Relay (Pacifica,CA)
Boys Relay (Coachella Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Paraclete,CA)
Boys Relay (Walnut,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Warren,CA)
Boys Relay (Palos Verdes,CA)
Boys Relay (West Ranch,CA)
Vega, Esteban (Camarillo,CA)
Malone-White, Evan (Redondo Union,CA)
Torres, Nathan (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Haney, Blake (Stockdale,CA)
Saarel, Ben (Park City,UT)
Senese, Jared (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Montoya, Bernie (Cibola,AZ)
Messana, Paul (South Pasadena,CA)
Cabanas, Uriel (Madera South,CA)
Chin, Michael (Christian Academy,HI)
Gronotte, Alex (Westview,CA)
Mendenhall, Michael (Inglemoor,WA)
Morello, Connor (Clovis,CA)
Rubenzer, Jack (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Gonzalez, Ivan (Ridgeview,CA)
Ruiz, Marco (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Herold, Dustin (Redondo Union,CA)
Chavira, Kevin (Clovis,CA)
Rafferty, Connor (Loyola,CA)
Enriquez, Eric (Downey,CA)
Carter, Jackson (Centennial,AZ)
Miller, Pierce (West Ranch,CA)
Polk, Chris (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Thompson, Isaiah (Sherman Indian,CA)
Bell, Joshuah (Mira Mesa,CA)
Fitzgerald, James (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera South,CA)
Boys Relay (Bonita,CA)
Boys Relay (California,CA)
Rodriguez, Denley (Saugus,CA)
Taylor, Marty (Newport Harbor,CA)
Ponzio, Nicholas (Great Oak,CA)
Bielke, Eric (Ventura,CA)
Cleary, Grant (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Song, Brenden (West Hills,CA)
Barlow, Justin (Great Oak,CA)
Hart, Jonathan (Simi Valley,CA)
Franklin, Jeremy (Serra Gardena,CA)
Toalepai, Jeneum (Paramount,CA)
Charles, Mitchel (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Payne, Michael (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Wu, Zekai (Roosevelt,CA)
Maffei, Josh (Escondido,CA)
Benoit, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Robles, Angel (Serrano,CA)
Moore, Max (Northgate,CA)
Katnik, Matt (St. John Bosco,CA)
Gastaldo, Nick (West Ranch,CA)
Shen, Andres (Walnut,CA)
Tuufuli, Reno (Liberty,NV)
Morales, Christian (Madera South,CA)
Merkley, Tyler (Los Osos,CA)
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi,CA)
Gorwin, Trevor (Yucca Valley,CA)
Pertusati, Michael (Los Osos,CA)
Padilla, Roland (Damien,CA)
Ashby, William (Liberty,NV)
Fenton, Rockey (San Clemente,CA)
Zack, Bornstein (Oaks Christian,CA)
Cunningham, Randall (Bishop Gorman,NV)
Felix, Diego (Coachella Valley,CA)
Kelly, Nolan (Corona,CA)
Calhoun, Vincent (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Cheval, Thomas (Birmingham,CA)
Mikrakis, Alex (Alemany,CA)
Silver, Raymond (Watsonville,CA)
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie (Quartz Hill,CA)
Mckinley, Justin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Moore, Eric (Carter,CA)
Molster, Brett (Canyon,CA)
Kimmer, Jeremy (Canyon,CA)
Stevenson, Ishmael (Great Oak,CA)
Garland, Geoffrey (Centennial,AZ)
Soriano, Anthony (Roosevelt,CA)
Moore, Jonathan (Independence,CA)
Probe, John (Serra -SD,CA)
Shelton, Ryan (Cerritos,CA)
Jackson, Aj (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Taylor, Quentin (Palm Springs,CA)
Jackson, Adoree' (Serra Gardena,CA)
Souza, Joey (Kingsburg,CA)
Leblanc, Kyle (University City,CA)
Salazar, Gregory (Cathedral,CA)
Stewart, Tamas (Carter,CA)
Jordan, Jamire (Highland,CA)
Pater, Scott (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Solomon, William (Los Osos,CA)
Paul, John (Quartz Hill,CA)
Dobrick, Wyatt (Serrano,CA)
Evans, Nico (Loyola,CA)
Davis, Keenan (Ventura,CA)
Green, Jalen (Serra Gardena,CA)
Orozco, Carlos (Corona,CA)
Kelley, Kyle (Bishop Gorman,NV)
Beacham, Kevin (Culver City,CA)
Thomas, Zach (Crespi,CA)
Mitchell, Jaylen (Liberty,NV)
Engle, Cameron (Saugus,CA)
Banister, Jordan (Buckeye Union,AZ)
Redfud, Zarin (Paramount,CA)
Fisher, Connor (Stockdale,CA)
Lawson, John (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Batra, Chanan (Beverly Hills,CA)
Huxham, Fred (Redwood -NC,CA)
Morton, Derek (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Warrick, Kyle (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Hutchins, Clayton (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Trouard, Andy (Salpointe Catholic,AZ)
Peterson, Rocky (Westlake,CA)
Hooper, Will (Moon Valley,AZ)
Walsh, Cole (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Gaylord, Ben (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Scale, Reed (Mira Costa,CA)
Reeves, Joey (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Beck, Kyle (Los Osos,CA)
Groener, Dillon (Chino Hills,CA)
Yup, Bryar (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Cone, Tyler (Moon Valley,AZ)
Enbody, Brandon (Crespi,CA)
Griffin, Sean (Mira Costa,CA)
Atkinson, Shane (Great Oak,CA)
Pijuan, Paris (Westlake,CA)
Wert, Dustin (Great Oak,CA)
Suppe, Clint (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Kiles, August (Tamalpais,CA)
Elder, James (Escondido,CA)
Pater, Kyle (Mt. Carmel,CA)
REYES, MICHAEL (Loyola,CA)
Elmore, Andre (Roosevelt,CA)
Keil, Griffin (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Williams, Brandon (Sultana,CA)
Vinson, Riley (Chino Hills,CA)
Crowe, Tomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Franco, Quinten (Notre Dame,CA)
Brandt, Omar (Warren,CA)
Ma, Terry (Arroyo,CA)
David, Jake (Ventura,CA)
Tomizawa, Timothy (Canyon,CA)
Tilley, Austin (Basic,NV)
Schwartz, Matt (Burroughs,CA)
Fonzi, Nico (Centennial,AZ)
Auran, Matt (Brophy Prep,AZ)
Chandler, Max (Littleton,CO)
Rothberg, Michael (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Somil, Patel (Walnut,CA)
Boys Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Boys Relay (Beverly Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Downey,CA)
Beering, Jonathan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Hufford, Ramsey (Newport Harbor,CA)
Fortier, Will (Newport Harbor,CA)
Dayoa, Dionne (Notre Dame,CA)
Puefua, Thomas (Paramount,CA)
Aguilar, Luis (Madera South,CA)
Sulka, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Maneval, Andrew (Torrey Pines,CA)
Bultman, Nathan (West Ranch,CA)
Tovi, Sione (San Gorgonio,CA)
Munoz, Joseph (Shafter,CA)
Harris, Diontre (Golden Valley,CA)
Thomsen-Comstock, Casey (Littleton,CO)
Vaughn, Jake (Etiwanda,CA)
Simpson, Alexander (University City,CA)
Plousha, Sean (Highland,CA)
Nguyen, Arthur (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Bernard, Idrees (Agoura,CA)
Knowles, Eric (St. Francis,CA)
Webster, Josh (South Hills,CA)
Palacio, Zane (Dorsey,CA)
Roberts, Dylan (Buena,CA)
Villanueva, Jason (Sultana,CA)
Stewart, Byron (Bellflower,CA)
Adegoke, Tomi (Los Osos,CA)
Briceno, Luis (Downey,CA)
Austin, Jordan (Canyon Springs,NV)
Dyson, Aaron (Carson,CA)
Alumbres, Cj (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Martin, Joshua (Carson,CA)
Thompson, Devin (Rowland,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Andrews, Brena (Independence,CA)
Brown, Brittany (Claremont,CA)
Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Peterson, Sierra (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Diaz, Alex (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Cantrell, Gabriella (San Leandro,CA)
Richards, Madisen (Simi Valley,CA)
Asemota, Donatella (Notre Dame,CA)
Deadwiler, Camile (Newark Memorial,CA)
Fellows, Chastity (Monrovia,CA)
Knox, Whitney (Eastside,CA)
Moore, Schuyler (Oaks Christian,CA)
Wilson, Kayla (La Quinta,CA)
Richardson, Kayla (Walnut,CA)
Van Buren, Amanda (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hill, Azaria (Golden Valley,CA)
Pearson, Imani (Wilson,CA)
Wallace, Sasha (Castro Valley,CA)
Craft, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA)
Miller, Jade (Great Oak,CA)
George, Megan (Serra Gardena,CA)
Payne, Kymber (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Lambert, Leah (Alemany,CA)
Caines, Martiesha (Great Oak,CA)
Dargel, Kim (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Bonds, Tiana (Centennial,NV)
Graham, Jasmyne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Anderson, Kyra (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Mosley, Sydney (Monrovia,CA)
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (San Leandro,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (Alemany,CA)
Paul, Jeanette (Carson,CA)
Mcdonald, Elijah (Wilson,CA)
Thomas, Diamond (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Watts, Asia (Alemany,CA)
Armstrong, Akia (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Johnson, Sarah (Oaks Christian,CA)
Tamara, Williams (Centennial,AZ)
Buchanan, Simone (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Franklin, La Troya (Jordan,CA)
Shorty, Janaya (Bellflower,CA)
Dorner, Nia (Cordova,CA)
Fleming, Tayler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Munford, Jordie (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Hurd, Dayna (Carson,CA)
Washington, Ratanya (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Fraise, Jahnice (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Spencer, Jeyla (San Diego,CA)
Herrera, Madison (Monrovia,CA)
Hale, Aliyah (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Johnson, Sydney (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Sutton, April (Centennial,CA)
Harbin, Skylin (Alemany,CA)
Amarasekara, Dilini (Etiwanda,CA)
Shanahan, Danielle (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Calain, Christian (Great Oak,CA)
Dorris, Haley (Great Oak,CA)
Zambrano, Jeanette (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Giguere, Jenny (Westlake,CA)
Dutchover, Tori (Yucaipa,CA)
Farello, Anna (El Segundo,CA)
Gyalay, Monika (Moorpark,CA)
Zarate, Yajaira (Warren,CA)
Gorczya, Katie (Centennial,AZ)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Rose, Amber (Inglemoor,WA)
Stinger, Desiree (Great Oak,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Bryant, Ellisa (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Ezumah, Chimere (Serra Gardena,CA)
Hernandez, Alexis (El Rancho,CA)
Buckley, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Harris, Hollie (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Anuakpado, Laura (South Pasadena,CA)
Scott, Mistic (Etiwanda,CA)
Baynard, Timarya (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Rowlette, Tyler (Centennial,NV)
Hardarson, Rosa (Littleton,CO)
Gray, Jasper (Cheyenne,NV)
Hawkins, Kaila (Wilson,CA)
Smith, Taylor (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Rogers, Chanel (Alemany,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilson,CA)
Girls Relay (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Girls Relay (Pasadena,CA)
Girls Relay (Sultana,CA)
Girls Relay (Torrey Pines,CA)
Girls Relay (University City,CA)
Girls Relay (Bellflower,CA)
Girls Relay (Inglemoor,WA)
Girls Relay (Ventura,CA)
Girls Relay (Upland,CA)
Girls Relay (Sheldon,CA)
Girls Relay (Louisville,CA)
Girls Relay (Cheyenne,NV)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Amat,CA)
Girls Relay (Culver City,CA)
Girls Relay (Las Vegas,NV)
Girls Relay (Carson,CA)
Girls Relay (Etiwanda,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Osos,CA)
Girls Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Canyon Springs,NV)
Girls Relay (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Girls Relay (Redlands,CA)
Girls Relay (Serrano,CA)
Girls Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Mesa,CA)
Girls Relay (Claremont,CA)
Girls Relay (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Girls Relay (Westlake,CA)
Girls Relay (Legacy,NV)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Highland,CA)
Girls Relay (Centennial,AZ)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy,CA)
Girls Relay (Eastside,FL)
Girls Relay (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilmer Carter,CA)
Girls Relay (Corona,CA)
Girls Relay (Independence,CA)
Girls Relay (Alemany,CA)
Girls Relay (South Pasadena,CA)
Girls Relay (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Girls Relay (La Salle,CA)
Girls Relay (Chino Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Walnut,CA)
Girls Relay (Elk Grove,CA)
Girls Relay (Citrus Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Patrick Henry,CA)
Girls Relay (Palm Springs,CA)
Girls Relay (Rancho Verde,CA)
Girls Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Girls Relay (Millikan,CA)
Girls Relay (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (West Ranch,CA)
Girls Relay (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Girls Relay (Moorpark,CA)
Girls Relay (La Quinta,CA)
Girls Relay (Carlsbad,CA)
Girls Relay (Morro Bay,CA)
Girls Relay (Westview,CA)
Girls Relay (Mayfield,CA)
Girls Relay (Nipomo,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Monica,CA)
Girls Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Girls Relay (Baldwin Park,CA)
Girls Relay (Glendora,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Joseph,CA)
Girls Relay (Coachella Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Ontario,CA)
Girls Relay (Chaffey,CA)
Girls Relay (Madera South,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Beverly Hills,CA)
Seymour, Rachel (Great Oak,CA)
Ferron, Kayla (Redondo Union,CA)
Harbison, Kaelyn (Westview,CA)
Ulizio, Cara (Redondo Union,CA)
Fairchild, Melissa (Serrano,CA)
Huston, Monica (Cibola,AZ)
Huebner, Megan (La Quinta,CA)
Kittle, Ashley (Woodcreek,CA)
Badger, Sydney (Centennial,NV)
Jones, Nijae (San Leandro,CA)
Walker, Alisse (Park City,UT)
Hubert, Emily (Bishop Amat,CA)
Segal, Sydney (Beverly Hills,CA)
Miller, Delaney (Pacific Ridge,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)
Hiehle, Anevay (Redondo Union,CA)
Bryant, Bianca (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Grenier, Madison (Paraclete,CA)
Shade, Alexandra (Patrick Henry,CA)
Large, Kaitlin (Carlsbad,CA)
Mckeogh, Kaitlin (Terra Linda,CA)
Sulitas, Allie (Morro Bay,CA)
Magsarili, Marisa (West Ranch,CA)
Crowley, Claire (Redlands,CA)
Girls Relay (Heritage,CO)
Girls Relay (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (Bonita,CA)
Sapa, Tanya (La Sierra,CA)
Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Talalemotu, Destini (Millikan,CA)
Bremal, Amarie (Kingsburg,CA)
Nevitt, Taylor (Nipomo,CA)
Cueva, Brianna (Watsonville,CA)
Homb, Katelynn (Ventura,CA)
Mader, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Freeman, Sarah (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Jacobs, Madison (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Torres, Yazmin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Bartholomew, Rocki (Glendora,CA)
Hopkins, Kayla (Rancho Verde,CA)
Thomas, Sabrina (Monrovia,CA)
Castleberry, Jaclyn (Norco,CA)
Blake, Ashlie (Liberty,NV)
Maduike, Courtney (Golden Valley,CA)
Gonzalez, Angel (Downey,CA)
Sanders, Anola (Ventura,CA)
Colletto, Madison (Ventura,CA)
Gagliano, Angelica (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Benson, Alana (Arroyo Grande,CA)
O'Brien, Katie (Saugus,CA)
Pierce, Ashley (Shadow Ridge,NV)
Gilmore, Tiffany (Centennial,CA)
Nizdil, Raegan (Rio Mesa,CA)
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah (Walnut,CA)
Kieffer-Wright, Claire (South Pasadena,CA)
Chesley, Asia (Stockdale,CA)
Portis, Allie (Great Oak,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Russell, Tierney (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Swallow, Lolene (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Jackson, Allison (Quartz Hill,CA)
Juarez, Taylor (Tracy,CA)
Nelli, Hannah (Glendora,CA)
Walker, Emmie (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Blanchard, Vanessa (Quartz Hill,CA)
Martin, Desi (Westview,CA)
Campbell, Malaiyah (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Daniel, Skyler (Upland,CA)
Mende, Kathryn (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Mero, Alex (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Pink, Sydney (Glendora,CA)
Kennedy, Alyjah (Serra -SD,CA)
Dominguez-Fields, Candice (Ventura,CA)
Brown, Hayley (Serrano,CA)
Johonnot, Madison (Centennial,AZ)
Loveless, Farideh (Sequoia,CA)
Pedati, Julia (Calabasas,CA)
Cunningham, Vashti (Bishop Gorman,NV)
Moreland, Kira (Los Osos,CA)
Moore, Ashlee (Hamilton,AZ)
Poole, Teyana (Yucca Valley,CA)
Mason, Bailey (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Clink, Olivia (Louisville,CA)
Wensley, Miya (Webb,CA)
Jones, Margaux (Redlands,CA)
Norman, Michelle (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hughes, Allanah (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Burke, Haile (Quartz Hill,CA)
Herman, Kylie (Ventura,CA)
Ducre, Chasity (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Muhammad, Hadiyah (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Jackmon, Jazmin (South Pasadena,CA)
Young-Werner, Rian (Citrus Valley,CA)
Hall, Bailey (Sultana,CA)
Gilliam, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Colvin, Danielle (Ventura,CA)
Panteau, Laura (St. Anthony,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Muhammad, Jennah (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Longmire, Destiny (Rancho Verde,CA)
Johnson, Britany (Glendora,CA)
Seay, Sabrina (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Kay, Hannah (Patrick Henry,CA)
Rohner, Bryn (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Bordes, Megan (Redwood -NC,CA)
Warrick, Jana (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Snyder, Alyssa (Park City,UT)
Tokar, Holly (Ventura,CA)
Stetson, Devin (Corona,CA)
Centanaro, Gardenia (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Howser, Peri (Newport Harbor,CA)
Angevine, Amy (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Ayer, Emily (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Backlund, Annika (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Farr, Hayley (Patrick Henry,CA)
Tolda, Jady (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Crockem, Marguerite (Chino,CA)
Pica, Briana (Valencia,CA)
Schulze, Taylor (Los Osos,CA)
Fletcher, Haley (Patrick Henry,CA)
Kummerfeldt, Cassandra (St. Lucy's,CA)
Girls Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Iwuchukwu, Ginika (Notre Dame,CA)
Reaves, Katherine (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Britt, Nia (Notre Dame,CA)
Umu, Tiara (Channel Islands,CA)
Leverett, Tifnie (Ramona,CA)
Ellis, Erica (Westview,CA)
Barker, Leah (Paramount,CA)
Panackia, Annalicia (Las Vegas,NV)
Henkel, Samantha (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Toalepai, Ray (Paramount,CA)
Miranda, Rebecka (Cabrillo,CA)
Owens, Marielle (Carson,CA)
Jones, Kennedy (Castro Valley,CA)
Phillips, Kayla (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Anderson, Ashley (Narbonne,CA)
Mitchell, Sloane (South Pasadena,CA)
Culhane, Asha (Oaks Christian,CA)
Shields, Leighann (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Shugars, Jade (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Padfield, Yanitza (Serrano,CA)
Webster, Juanita (Redlands,CA)
Simpson, Candace (Carson,CA)
Diala, Prisca (Upland,CA)
Agege, Efe (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
May, Treasure (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Richards, Anna (Inglemoor,WA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State