Meet Name: Phoenix Christian Twilight Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-04-23
Meet Location: Phoenix,AZ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ketah Watson             12   Valley Lutheran                11.41              
2   Bronson Morgan           12   Apache Junction                11.42              
3   Scottie Jordan           11   Phoenix Christian              11.43              
4   Alex Coleman             12   Apache Junction                11.77              
5   Patrick Benevidez        10   Apache Junction                11.96              
6   Robert Mendoza           10   Bourgade Catholic              12.00              
7   Faijah Muhammad          12   San Tan Foothills              12.01              
8   Josh Egbo                9    Chandler Preparatory           12.06              
9   Travis James             9    Maricopa                       12.07              
10  Urial Ornelas            11   Bourgade Catholic              12.11              
11  Keith Adams              12   Phoenix Christian              12.12              
12  Eric Haas                11   Bourgade Catholic              12.13              
13  Brett Jackson            11   Bourgade Catholic              12.14              
14  Kyron Newton             10   Valley Lutheran                12.17              
15  Colt Ford                11   Northwest Christian            12.28              
16  Elijiah Alvarado         11   Maricopa                       12.29              
17  Elijah Bowie             9    Valley Lutheran                12.41              
18  Johnathan Bronson        11   Mesa Prep                      12.43              
19  David Macgranaky-Quaye   12   Mesa Prep                      12.44              
20  David Lopez              10   North Pointe Preparatory       12.68              
21  Chase Croteau            10   North Pointe Preparatory       12.69              
22  Diego Saiz               9    Chandler Preparatory           12.70              
23  Carlos Bujanda           11   Tonopah Valley                 13.04              
24  Timothy Yi               9    Chandler Preparatory           13.05              
25  Sawyer Eckert            10   North Pointe Preparatory       13.13              
26  Ben Tietz                11   Mesa Prep                      13.20              
27  Bryce Mcgovern           9    North Pointe Preparatory       13.49              
28  Blaise Tyrin             11   San Tan Foothills              13.75              
29  Nick Staloch             11   Mesa Prep                      14.99              
    Flix Corona              11   Ajo                            DNS                
    Tannor Bach              9    Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Billy Glass              12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Caleb Mcshanag           11   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Gabriel Fender           12   Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Jordan Leary             11   Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    David Egbo               10   Chandler Preparatory           FS                 
    Nealey Ricky             10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bronson Morgan           12   Apache Junction                23.16              
2   Ketah Watson             12   Valley Lutheran                23.27              
3   Patrick Benevidez        10   Apache Junction                23.79              
4   Scottie Jordan           11   Phoenix Christian              23.88              
5   Alex Coleman             12   Apache Junction                23.94              
6   Jordan Leary             11   Phoenix Christian              24.05              
7   Triston Koen             11   Mesa Prep                      24.53              
8   Phil Haslim              11   Northwest Christian            24.58              
9   Tanner Vanhofwegen       9    Phoenix Christian              24.58              
10  Robert Mendoza           10   Bourgade Catholic              24.77              
11  Urial Ornelas            11   Bourgade Catholic              24.94              
12  Braxton Barger           11   Chandler Preparatory           24.96              
13  David Macgranaky-Quaye   12   Mesa Prep                      25.03              
14  Roberto Rodriguez        10   Bourgade Catholic              25.05              
15  Colt Ford                11   Northwest Christian            25.20              
16  Hill Damarco             10   San Tan Foothills              25.29              
17  Jackson Ventrella        11   Mesa Prep                      25.36              
18  Kyron Newton             10   Valley Lutheran                25.43              
19  Ren Herbert              12   Northwest Christian            25.68              
20  Elijiah Alvarado         11   Maricopa                       25.73              
21  Noah Flores              10   North Pointe Preparatory       26.46              
22  Carlos Bujanda           11   Tonopah Valley                 26.66              
23  Robert Harriman          12   North Pointe Preparatory       27.40              
24  Ben Tietz                11   Mesa Prep                      27.63              
25  Thomas Bueti             12   Bourgade Catholic              28.36              
26  Stephen Condon           9    Phoenix Christian              28.40              
27  Sawyer Eckert            10   North Pointe Preparatory       28.90              
28  Cody Bush                10   North Pointe Preparatory       29.30              
    Travis James             9    Maricopa                       DNS                
    Elijah Bowie             9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Tannor Bach              9    Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Nealey Ricky             10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    Hicks Austin             10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    Timothy Yi               9    Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Billy Glass              12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Flix Corona              11   Ajo                            DNS                
    Gabriel Fender           12   Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    David Egbo               10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Josh Egbo                9    Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Rodriguez Michael        12   San Tan Foothills              DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Egbo              10   Chandler Preparatory           53.15              
2   Hunter Mcshanag          12   Northwest Christian            53.48              
3   Gabriel Fender           12   Valley Lutheran                54.39              
4   Nick Gilbert             11   Chandler Preparatory           54.84              
5   Nate Gutierrez           12   Bourgade Catholic              55.26              
6   Mason Abbott             11   Maricopa                       55.87              
7   Tanner Vanhofwegen       9    Phoenix Christian              55.94              
8   Aaron Mogush             10   Maricopa                       56.07              
9   William Hughes           11   Apache Junction                56.18              
10  Isaac Muralles           10   Phoenix Christian              57.51              
11  Paul Lasota              11   Mesa Prep                      58.15              
12  Chris Liston             10   Northwest Christian            58.16              
13  Marcus Magdaleno         11   Bourgade Catholic              58.20              
14  Joey Sortino             9    Chandler Preparatory           58.64              
15  Tristen Thayer           10   Apache Junction                58.99              
16  David Brown              9    North Pointe Preparatory       59.17              
17  Arturo Alarcon           10   Bourgade Catholic              59.51              
18  Jordan Crosser           10   Tonopah Valley                 59.73              
19  Alex Balizado            10   Chandler Preparatory           59.98              
20  Kyron Newton             10   Valley Lutheran                1:00.97            
21  Christian Conner         10   North Pointe Preparatory       1:00.98            
22  Avery Mcallister         10   Apache Junction                1:01.75            
23  Ben Tietz                11   Mesa Prep                      1:03.01            
24  Michael Giese            10   Phoenix Christian              1:03.25            
25  Robert Harriman          12   North Pointe Preparatory       1:04.45            
26  Michael Gibson           10   North Pointe Preparatory       1:07.83            
27  Parker Maxwell           9    Mesa Prep                      1:09.69            
    Ketah Watson             12   Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Stephen Condon           9    Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Gabriel Garcia           11   Bourgade Catholic              DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zach Chamberlain         10   Maricopa                       2:09.14            
2   Dominic Bronson          10   Mesa Prep                      2:10.36            
3   Paul Lasota              11   Mesa Prep                      2:11.71            
4   Jaron Clayburn           12   Maricopa                       2:13.54            
5   Stephen Giroux           10   Mesa Prep                      2:13.73            
6   Tommy Murillo            10   North Pointe Preparatory       2:16.05            
7   Mikey Wolfe              12   Apache Junction                2:17.64            
8   Cade Richards            10   Northwest Christian            2:18.95            
9   Isaiah Engle             9    Northwest Christian            2:20.33            
10  Bing Anderson            11   Apache Junction                2:21.09            
11  Edgard Canjura           11   Mesa Prep                      2:21.47            
12  Austin Banks             10   Northwest Christian            2:22.34            
13  Josh Munoz               11   Maricopa                       2:24.47            
14  Michael Blackstone       10   Apache Junction                2:27.03            
15  Billy Heller             10   North Pointe Preparatory       2:27.64            
16  Cole Wood                11   Tonopah Valley                 2:27.68            
17  Oscar Ruiz               10   Phoenix Christian              2:29.41            
18  Migual Dominguez         10   Apache Junction                2:30.12            
19  Noah Hamstra             9    Northwest Christian            2:30.81            
20  Angel Marquez            10   Phoenix Christian              2:34.23            
21  Cody Bush                10   North Pointe Preparatory       2:34.25            
22  Gabriel Espinoza         9    Phoenix Christian              2:34.48            
23  Aaron Harbinson          9    Bourgade Catholic              2:46.66            
24  M. Holden Brown          9    Bourgade Catholic              2:48.49            
25  Jonathan Barrett         9    North Pointe Preparatory       3:07.14            
    Cedric Lorch             9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Isaac Muralles           10   Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Jared Paulo              12   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cade Richards            10   Northwest Christian            4:57.89            
2   Dominic Bronson          10   Mesa Prep                      5:00.87            
3   Jared Paulo              12   Chandler Preparatory           5:01.24            
4   Jaron Clayburn           12   Maricopa                       5:02.73            
5   Caleb St. Gelais         11   Maricopa                       5:04.48            
6   Morgan Collett           9    Maricopa                       5:06.89            
7   Kolby Morris             9    Valley Lutheran                5:09.53            
8   Kendall Fiore            12   Chandler Preparatory           5:10.57            
9   Tyler Ralston            11   Apache Junction                5:14.89            
10  Jordan Kilhoffer         10   Bourgade Catholic              5:19.86            
11  Philip Kwong             9    Chandler Preparatory           5:23.28            
12  Diego Castaneda          10   Apache Junction                5:23.59            
13  Charles Mclevain         11   Apache Junction                5:25.00            
14  Noah Hamstra             9    Northwest Christian            5:25.89            
15  Angel Munoz              10   North Pointe Preparatory       5:26.15            
16  Joseph Looper            10   Bourgade Catholic              5:28.04            
17  Cole Wood                11   Tonopah Valley                 5:28.11            
18  Oscar Ruiz               10   Phoenix Christian              5:32.89            
19  Gabriel Espinoza         9    Phoenix Christian              5:37.11            
20  Migual Dominguez         10   Apache Junction                5:37.17            
21  Daniel Harper            11   Northwest Christian            5:37.46            
22  Cedric Lorch             9    Valley Lutheran                5:43.76            
23  Alex Balizado            10   Chandler Preparatory           5:43.77            
24  Dylan Dorn               9    Bourgade Catholic              5:45.48            
25  Jared Ornoski            9    Phoenix Christian              5:45.69            
26  Luke Frost               10   Phoenix Christian              5:56.23            
27  Parker Maxwell           9    Mesa Prep                      5:57.65            
28  R.J. Leonard             9    Bourgade Catholic              5:59.25            
29  Nick Alley               9    North Pointe Preparatory       6:00.25            
30  Alex Haw                 9    North Pointe Preparatory       6:30.29            
31  Jonathan Barrett         9    North Pointe Preparatory       7:21.51            
    John Davilla             11   Tonopah Valley                 DNS                
    Max Barton               9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Edgard Canjura           11   Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Stephen Giroux           10   Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Austin Banks             10   Northwest Christian            DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Stephen Giroux           10   Mesa Prep                      11:04.98           
2   Jordan Kilhoffer         10   Bourgade Catholic              11:27.03           
3   Morgan Collett           9    Maricopa                       11:28.01           
4   Kolby Morris             9    Valley Lutheran                11:29.83           
5   Tyler Ralston            11   Apache Junction                11:36.28           
6   Michael Hogan            11   Maricopa                       11:51.95           
7   Edgard Canjura           11   Mesa Prep                      12:10.92           
8   Brandon Grosse           9    Maricopa                       12:15.28           
9   Dylan Kessler            9    Apache Junction                12:18.29           
10  Daniel Harper            11   Northwest Christian            12:35.00           
11  Jared Ornoski            9    Phoenix Christian              12:58.80           
12  Parker Maxwell           9    Mesa Prep                      13:24.51           
13  Christopher Herrera      9    Bourgade Catholic              13:30.93           
14  Luke Frost               10   Phoenix Christian              13:49.18           
    Dominic Bronson          10   Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Paul Wilda               10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Max Barton               9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Devin Winston            11   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Gabriel Espinoza         9    Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Kendall Fiore            12   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Michael Giese            10   Phoenix Christian              DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keith Adams              12   Phoenix Christian              16.42              
2   Kenny Gay                10   Maricopa                       16.96              
3   Will Barnes              11   Bourgade Catholic              17.13              
4   Jackson Ventrella        11   Mesa Prep                      17.39              
5   Mason Abbott             11   Maricopa                       17.62              
6   Lance Hartzler           11   Northwest Christian            18.59              
7   Dominic Richetti         9    Apache Junction                18.69              
8   Anthony Garcia           10   Apache Junction                18.77              
9   Avery Mcallister         10   Apache Junction                19.96              
10  Michael Wiertsema        10   Apache Junction                19.97              
11  Donald Grace             9    Maricopa                       21.12              
    Rodriguez Michael        12   San Tan Foothills              DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   William Blocker          10   Maricopa                       43.02              
2   Kenny Gay                10   Maricopa                       43.37              
3   Keith Adams              12   Phoenix Christian              43.42              
4   John Debus               12   Phoenix Christian              43.82              
5   Johnathan Bronson        11   Mesa Prep                      44.03              
6   Mason Abbott             11   Maricopa                       44.79              
7   Triston Koen             11   Mesa Prep                      45.37              
8   Will Barnes              11   Bourgade Catholic              46.66              
9   Dominic Richetti         9    Apache Junction                47.29              
10  Jared Walker             9    Bourgade Catholic              47.34              
11  Kendall Fiore            12   Chandler Preparatory           47.35              
12  Lance Hartzler           11   Northwest Christian            47.76              
13  Chandler Donald          10   Apache Junction                48.89              
14  Jacob Walker             9    Bourgade Catholic              49.87              
15  Alex Wille               9    Bourgade Catholic              49.96              
16  Michael Wiertsema        10   Apache Junction                50.37              
17  Diego Saiz               9    Chandler Preparatory           51.45              
18  Bryce Mcgovern           9    North Pointe Preparatory       52.81              
    Anthony Garcia           10   Apache Junction                DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Maricopa                       44.91                       
 2      Phoenix Christian              45.23                       
 3      Valley Lutheran                45.98                       
 4      Chandler Preparatory           46.14                       
 5      Northwest Christian            46.65                       
 6      Bourgade Catholic              46.71                       
 7      Mesa Prep                      48.32                       
 8      North Pointe Preparatory       50.62                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Maricopa                       3:33.89                     
 2      Mesa Prep                      3:40.56                     
 3      Chandler Preparatory           3:43.47                     
 4      Phoenix Christian              3:45.18                     
 5      Valley Lutheran                3:50.25                     
 6      North Pointe Preparatory       3:52.94                     
 7      Bourgade Catholic              3:53.17                     
 8      Apache Junction                3:53.87                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Maricopa                       8:29.82                     
 2      Chandler Preparatory           9:12.68                     
 3      Bourgade Catholic              9:17.71                     
 4      Phoenix Christian              9:30.60                     
 5      North Pointe Preparatory       9:48.74                     
 6      Northwest Christian            10:03.59                    
 7      Apache Junction                10:28.35                    

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Varnes              11   Apache Junction                43-02.00           
2   Roberto Hernandez        11   Phoenix Christian              40-11.00           
3   Andrez Harris            11   North Pointe Preparatory       40-04.50           
4   Lauren Reed              12   Northwest Christian            40-04.50           
5   Bryan Bayardi            11   Bourgade Catholic              39-11.00           
6   Austin Miller            12   Valley Lutheran                39-00.00           
7   Hunter Hallford          11   Apache Junction                37-08.00           
8   Chad Cochran             10   Maricopa                       36-09.00           
9   Nicholas Carlson         10   Bourgade Catholic              31-04.50           
10  William Rosales          12   Apache Junction                31-02.00           
11  Joe Traslavina           10   North Pointe Preparatory       30-11.00           
12  Jose Reyes               11   Tonopah Valley                 30-10.00           
13  William Charles          11   San Tan Foothills              30-04.00           
14  Abraham Zetino           10   Tonopah Valley                 30-03.50           
15  Grayson Undrill          9    Valley Lutheran                30-01.00           
16  Michael Berg             11   Maricopa                       30-00.00           
17  Justin Reyling           9    Northwest Christian            29-09.00           
18  Damian Amos              10   North Pointe Preparatory       29-06.00           
19  Antonio Zaragoza         9    Tonopah Valley                 28-06.50           
20  Bernardo Calvillo        10   Tonopah Valley                 27-05.50           
21  Uriel Ruiz               10   Phoenix Christian              26-04.00           
22  Josue Aniceto            9    Bourgade Catholic              26-00.00           
23  Adam Espley              10   Maricopa                       25-10.00           
24  Max Barton               9    Valley Lutheran                24-10.50           
25  Ali Hussein              10   North Pointe Preparatory       24-09.00           
26  Nick Staloch             11   Mesa Prep                      21-07.00           
27  Zach Fulton              9    Phoenix Christian              21-01.00           
    Jacob Barney             10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Flix Corona              11   Ajo                            DNS                
    Billy Glass              12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Eli Johnson              12   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Cole Cahill              9    Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Dylan Leger              9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Ben Long                 9    Ajo                            DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Miller            12   Valley Lutheran                118-07             
2   Lauren Reed              12   Northwest Christian            116-00             
3   Matt Varnes              11   Apache Junction                115-07             
4   Bryan Bayardi            11   Bourgade Catholic              113-07             
5   Roberto Hernandez        11   Phoenix Christian              108-00             
6   Jose Reyes               11   Tonopah Valley                 102-06             
7   Nicholas Carlson         10   Bourgade Catholic              94-08              
8   Andrez Harris            11   North Pointe Preparatory       93-11              
9   Chad Cochran             10   Maricopa                       89-09              
10  Bernardo Calvillo        10   Tonopah Valley                 89-02              
11  Michael Carter           10   Tonopah Valley                 87-07              
12  Hunter Hallford          11   Apache Junction                87-00              
13  Josiah Ochoa             10   Apache Junction                85-10              
14  Michael Berg             11   Maricopa                       84-07              
15  Josue Aniceto            9    Bourgade Catholic              82-11              
16  Eli Johnson              12   Northwest Christian            82-09              
17  Tyler Reddin             9    North Pointe Preparatory       81-06              
18  Justin Crespo            9    Apache Junction                79-02              
19  Isaiah Engle             9    Northwest Christian            74-05              
20  George Brown             9    Northwest Christian            71-03              
21  Nick Staloch             11   Mesa Prep                      70-05              
22  Uriel Ruiz               10   Phoenix Christian              70-03              
23  Damian Amos              10   North Pointe Preparatory       66-09              
24  Abraham Zetino           10   Tonopah Valley                 63-06              
25  Zach Fulton              9    Phoenix Christian              57-02              
26  Max Barton               9    Valley Lutheran                50-00              
27  Adam Espley              10   Maricopa                       47-10              
28  Bradley Harris           9    North Pointe Preparatory       47-05              
29  Grayson Undrill          9    Valley Lutheran                45-09              
    Dylan Leger              9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Hicks Austin             10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    Lopez Mario              10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    William Charles          11   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    Ben Long                 9    Ajo                            DNS                
    Jacob Barney             10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Billy Glass              12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Flix Corona              11   Ajo                            DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emilio Couchee           11   Apache Junction                5-04.00            
1   Lance Hartzler           11   Northwest Christian            5-04.00            
3   Eric Haas                11   Bourgade Catholic              5-02.00            
3   Chandler Donald          10   Apache Junction                5-02.00            
4   Kochheiser Adam          10   Maricopa                       5-02.00            
6   Jesse Russell            11   Apache Junction                5-00.00            
7   Winter Luidhardt         12   Apache Junction                5-00.00            
    Marcus Magdaleno         11   Bourgade Catholic              NH                 
    Aaron Mogush             10   Maricopa                       DNS                
    David Conner             9    Maricopa                       DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tim Byrd                 11   Maricopa                       20-04.50           
2   Kochheiser Adam          10   Maricopa                       19-03.00           
3   Caleb Mcshanag           11   Northwest Christian            18-08.50           
4   Tristen Thayer           10   Apache Junction                18-01.50           
5   Phil Haslim              11   Northwest Christian            18-01.25           
6   Hill Damarco             10   San Tan Foothills              17-11.75           
7   Hunter Hallford          11   Apache Junction                17-06.00           
8   Carlos Bujanda           11   Tonopah Valley                 17-02.50           
9   Roberto Rodriguez        10   Bourgade Catholic              16-09.00           
9   Isaiah Engle             9    Northwest Christian            16-09.00           
11  Chad Cochran             10   Maricopa                       16-06.75           
12  Bing Anderson            11   Apache Junction                16-00.75           
13  Robert Mendoza           10   Bourgade Catholic              16-00.50           
14  Urial Ornelas            11   Bourgade Catholic              14-09.25           
15  Jordan Crosser           10   Tonopah Valley                 14-07.50           
16  Braxton Barger           11   Chandler Preparatory           14-00.50           
17  Brian Lueders            9    Phoenix Christian              12-11.00           
    Daniel Egbo              10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Scottie Jordan           11   Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Ahmed Mustafic           10   North Pointe Preparatory       DNS                
    Brett Jackson            11   Bourgade Catholic              FOUL               
    Nealey Ricky             10   San Tan Foothills              ND                 
    Emilio Couchee           11   Apache Junction                DNS                
    Rodriguez Michael        12   San Tan Foothills              ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kenny Gay                10   Maricopa                       39-01.50           
2   Emilio Couchee           11   Apache Junction                38-01.50           
3   Hunter Hallford          11   Apache Junction                35-05.25           
4   Jared Walker             9    Bourgade Catholic              34-09.50           
5   Chad Cochran             10   Maricopa                       34-05.00           
6   Eric Haas                11   Bourgade Catholic              33-04.00           
7   Roberto Rodriguez        10   Bourgade Catholic              32-09.50           
8   Winter Luidhardt         12   Apache Junction                32-06.50           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dajonna Swaing           11   Maricopa                       13.43              
2   Symone Wright            9    Northwest Christian            13.48              
3   Meagan Tanner            11   Tonopah Valley                 13.76              
4   Elaina Fenn              11   Northwest Christian            13.80              
5   Angie Palacio            9    Tonopah Valley                 13.86              
6   Mariah Leary             9    Phoenix Christian              13.91              
7   Sofia Kalogirou          10   Mesa Prep                      14.17              
8   Melanie Gonzales         10   Bourgade Catholic              14.23              
9   Maryrose Brennan         12   Bourgade Catholic              14.28              
10  Maddie Ryan              9    Chandler Preparatory           14.29              
11  Ashley Price             9    Apache Junction                14.39              
12  Kelcie Dowd              11   Mesa Prep                      14.40              
13  Julia Chadwick           10   Chandler Preparatory           14.43              
14  Breanna Vanhofwegen      10   Phoenix Christian              14.48              
15  Alexa Alianza            11   Valley Lutheran                14.67              
16  Shulte-Evans Toddiana    10   San Tan Foothills              14.68              
17  Kahdijah Coleman         9    Maricopa                       14.85              
18  Aneesa Leonard           10   Bourgade Catholic              15.00              
19  Madison Slobko           9    North Pointe Preparatory       15.05              
20  Miah De Bus              9    Phoenix Christian              15.07              
20  Cassandra Coyle          11   Ajo                            15.07              
22  Elizabeth Levert         10   Tonopah Valley                 15.15              
23  Samantha Burgmeier       10   North Pointe Preparatory       15.28              
24  Audrie Pirkl             11   Bourgade Catholic              15.33              
25  Jenna Lopez              10   Valley Lutheran                15.38              
26  Priscilla Morales        10   North Pointe Preparatory       15.66              
27  Elahna Dedman            9    Valley Lutheran                15.69              
28  Virginia Cavillo         9    Tonopah Valley                 15.72              
29  Ashley Brown             10   North Pointe Preparatory       15.94              
30  Jaliene Castrillon       9    Chandler Preparatory           16.31              
31  Katahlena Lane           10   Ajo                            16.48              
32  Shanoa Noriega           11   Ajo                            16.68              
33  Katy Baker               9    Mesa Prep                      16.82              
34  Sonja Hamil              10   Mesa Prep                      16.94              
    Chelsea Knotts           10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                
    Casey Traut              10   Northwest Christian            DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Symone Wright            9    Northwest Christian            27.21              
2   Dajonna Swaing           11   Maricopa                       27.74              
3   Elaina Fenn              11   Northwest Christian            27.97              
4   Mariah Leary             9    Phoenix Christian              28.10              
5   Meagan Tanner            11   Tonopah Valley                 28.73              
6   Angie Palacio            9    Tonopah Valley                 28.87              
7   Sofia Kalogirou          10   Mesa Prep                      28.95              
8   Breanna Vanhofwegen      10   Phoenix Christian              30.32              
9   Serena Carmen            9    Maricopa                       30.64              
10  Talitha Chavira          9    Phoenix Christian              30.74              
11  Kahdijah Coleman         9    Maricopa                       31.04              
12  Madison Slobko           9    North Pointe Preparatory       31.26              
13  Jenae Hirsch             9    Chandler Preparatory           31.30              
14  Alexa Alianza            11   Valley Lutheran                31.54              
15  Anika Hirsch             11   Chandler Preparatory           31.67              
16  Cassandra Coyle          11   Ajo                            31.72              
17  Tadassi Roberts          11   Maricopa                       31.91              
18  Audrie Pirkl             11   Bourgade Catholic              32.07              
19  Samantha Burgmeier       10   North Pointe Preparatory       32.13              
20  Elizabeth Levert         10   Tonopah Valley                 32.15              
21  Aneesa Leonard           10   Bourgade Catholic              32.18              
22  Christine Nguyen         10   Bourgade Catholic              32.50              
23  Katy Baker               9    Mesa Prep                      32.92              
24  Karen Padilla            10   North Pointe Preparatory       33.02              
25  Elahna Dedman            9    Valley Lutheran                33.03              
26  Priscilla Morales        10   North Pointe Preparatory       33.72              
27  Jaliene Castrillon       9    Chandler Preparatory           34.79              
28  Katahlena Lane           10   Ajo                            35.43              
29  Regan Collins            9    Valley Lutheran                39.30              
    Mayra Maya Vargas        11   Tonopah Valley                 DNS                
    Shulte-Evans Toddiana    10   San Tan Foothills              DNS                
    Cailin Leon              10   Bourgade Catholic              DNS                
    Jenna Lopez              10   Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Ashley Price             9    Apache Junction                DNS                
    Casey Traut              10   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Chelsea Knotts           10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melanie Gonzales         10   Bourgade Catholic              1:06.22            
2   Mary Strong              9    Chandler Preparatory           1:06.49            
3   Emily Parker             12   North Pointe Preparatory       1:06.51            
4   Elizabeth Scroggins      10   Mesa Prep                      1:07.56            
5   Ciara Garcia             11   Maricopa                       1:07.57            
6   Amy Bouhabib             10   Mesa Prep                      1:08.77            
7   Serena Carmen            9    Maricopa                       1:09.18            
7   Kelcie Dowd              11   Mesa Prep                      1:09.18            
9   Jenae Hirsch             9    Chandler Preparatory           1:09.51            
10  Monic Henry              10   Apache Junction                1:10.00            
11  Michelle Burgoz          9    Bourgade Catholic              1:10.92            
12  Nicole Johnson           10   Maricopa                       1:11.58            
13  Nyjah Daniel             9    Phoenix Christian              1:11.88            
14  Anika Hirsch             11   Chandler Preparatory           1:12.41            
15  Hannah Barry             10   Chandler Preparatory           1:13.01            
16  Priscilla Morales        10   North Pointe Preparatory       1:17.32            
17  Fernanda Bueno           12   North Pointe Preparatory       1:17.94            
18  Alexsis Gomez            10   Bourgade Catholic              1:18.42            
19  Miriam Koehne            11   Valley Lutheran                1:21.17            
20  Jourdan Shiffer          11   North Pointe Preparatory       1:23.48            
21  Regan Collins            9    Valley Lutheran                1:28.52            
    Virginia Cavillo         9    Tonopah Valley                 DNS                
    Maranda Mccloud          9    Tonopah Valley                 DNS                
    Dajonna Swaing           11   Maricopa                       DNS                
    Katy Baker               9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Morgan Elkin             9    Northwest Christian            DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Megan Davis              10   Northwest Christian            2:36.43            
2   Courtney Eubank          11   Northwest Christian            2:41.42            
3   Molly Bjerk              11   Mesa Prep                      2:41.90            
4   Lexus Batton             10   Tonopah Valley                 2:46.28            
5   Amy Bouhabib             10   Mesa Prep                      2:49.37            
6   Rhiannon Casselman       10   North Pointe Preparatory       2:53.13            
7   Carolina Moreno          9    Phoenix Christian              2:56.03            
8   Morgan Elkin             9    Northwest Christian            2:56.96            
9   Anahis Moreno            9    Phoenix Christian              2:57.22            
10  Ashley Starr             10   Phoenix Christian              2:58.01            
11  Hannah Barry             10   Chandler Preparatory           2:59.85            
12  Carmen Cabral            11   Tonopah Valley                 3:00.08            
13  Natalya Dellinger        11   North Pointe Preparatory       3:00.53            
14  Staci Grooms             12   Ajo                            3:00.74            
15  Stephanie Rendon-Silva   11   Bourgade Catholic              3:01.57            
16  Baylee Harper            12   Ajo                            3:03.33            
17  Elizabeth Scroggins      10   Mesa Prep                      3:04.57            
18  Abby Mendieta            11   Apache Junction                3:04.91            
19  Taryn Park               11   Chandler Preparatory           3:06.04            
20  Chloe Leclaire           9    Chandler Preparatory           3:07.81            
21  Maddie Staats            10   Valley Lutheran                3:09.07            
22  Rachel Tjahjo            12   North Pointe Preparatory       3:09.46            
23  Lindsey Mcminn           11   Apache Junction                3:09.83            
24  Sarah Jones              10   Apache Junction                3:10.44            
25  Shayne Salazar           11   Bourgade Catholic              3:18.11            
26  Jacque Hermosillo        9    Bourgade Catholic              3:31.75            
27  Bianca Lebario           11   Apache Junction                3:43.47            
28  Martina Francis          9    Bourgade Catholic              3:44.73            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lexus Batton             10   Tonopah Valley                 5:58.30            
2   Molly Bjerk              11   Mesa Prep                      6:00.00            
3   Yvonne De Lannoy         10   Chandler Preparatory           6:08.66            
4   Allyssa Willis           10   Apache Junction                6:16.14            
5   Lindsey Mcminn           11   Apache Junction                6:38.95            
6   Perla Gonzales           11   Phoenix Christian              6:42.48            
7   Sarah Jones              10   Apache Junction                6:47.89            
8   Tania Henderson          10   Phoenix Christian              6:48.82            
9   Ciarra Ramirez           11   Tonopah Valley                 7:03.71            
10  Megan Luksza             9    Phoenix Christian              7:06.54            
11  Molly Sutton             9    Valley Lutheran                7:09.08            
12  Taryn Park               11   Chandler Preparatory           7:16.22            
13  Amy Drennan              12   Chandler Preparatory           7:28.42            
14  Jennifer Rendon-Silva    9    Bourgade Catholic              7:46.33            
15  Kiara Colgan             10   Chandler Preparatory           8:08.16            
16  Meaghan Moeller          10   Mesa Prep                      9:37.34            
    Madeline Smith           10   Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Kelly Pace               11   Maricopa                       DNS                
    Amanda Pennington        10   Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Ashley Starr             10   Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Holly Poole              12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Staci Grooms             12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Baylee Harper            12   Ajo                            DNS                
    Rachel Banks             12   Northwest Christian            DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Megan Davis              10   Northwest Christian            13:12.01           
2   Allyssa Willis           10   Apache Junction                13:30.94           
3   Courtney Eubank          11   Northwest Christian            13:39.35           
4   Elizabeth Garlick        11   Northwest Christian            13:50.82           
5   Madeline Smith           10   Mesa Prep                      13:58.22           
6   Tania Henderson          10   Phoenix Christian              15:02.71           
7   Perla Gonzales           11   Phoenix Christian              15:18.12           
8   Amy Drennan              12   Chandler Preparatory           15:24.85           
9   Danielle Gin             12   Chandler Preparatory           15:25.07           
10  Chloe Leclaire           9    Chandler Preparatory           15:47.69           
11  Megan Luksza             9    Phoenix Christian              16:34.66           
12  Meaghan Moeller          10   Mesa Prep                      17:36.17           
    Felicity France          12   Bourgade Catholic              DNS                
    Rachel Banks             12   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Yvonne De Lannoy         10   Chandler Preparatory           DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Strong             12   Chandler Preparatory           17.03              
2   Raquel Twardowski        11   Valley Lutheran                17.22              
3   Kadie Zinke              12   Maricopa                       18.19              
4   Hannah Hayes             11   Mesa Prep                      18.62              
5   Lachrystal Bracy         10   Maricopa                       19.09              
6   Abrianna Percuoco        11   Chandler Preparatory           19.11              
7   Cheyenne Burns           11   Apache Junction                19.14              
8   Lyndsay Campbell         12   Chandler Preparatory           19.46              
9   Clarissa Spaulding       10   Bourgade Catholic              19.66              
10  Paige Braaten            11   North Pointe Preparatory       20.81              
11  Christine Nguyen         10   Bourgade Catholic              21.29              
12  Rachel Dessenberger      11   North Pointe Preparatory       21.33              
13  Lizzy Collins            10   Northwest Christian            22.60              
14  Katahlena Lane           10   Ajo                            24.77              
    Ashley Neal              10   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Taylor Burke             9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Strong             12   Chandler Preparatory           49.41              
2   Morgan Elkin             9    Northwest Christian            51.11              
3   Hannah Hayes             11   Mesa Prep                      51.16              
4   Cheyenne Burns           11   Apache Junction                54.68              
5   Gabbie Jablonski         12   Bourgade Catholic              55.66              
6   Miah De Bus              9    Phoenix Christian              57.17              
7   Abrianna Percuoco        11   Chandler Preparatory           57.37              
8   Clarissa Spaulding       10   Bourgade Catholic              57.88              
9   Lachrystal Bracy         10   Maricopa                       57.90              
10  Lyndsay Campbell         12   Chandler Preparatory           58.01              
11  Rachel Dessenberger      11   North Pointe Preparatory       59.40              
12  Katahlena Lane           10   Ajo                            1:02.95            
13  Paige Braaten            11   North Pointe Preparatory       1:06.58            
    Taylor Burke             9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Lizzy Collins            10   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Kendra Heninger          11   Apache Junction                DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chandler Preparatory           53.98                       
 2      Phoenix Christian              54.47                       
 3      Tonopah Valley                 54.96                       
 4      Bourgade Catholic              55.11                       
 5      Apache Junction                55.42                       
 6      Mesa Prep                      55.53                       
 7      Valley Lutheran                56.81                       
 8      North Pointe Preparatory       59.46                       
 9      Ajo                            1:02.78                     
        Maricopa                       DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chandler Preparatory           4:21.91                     
 2      Mesa Prep                      4:30.21                     
 3      Maricopa                       4:34.12                     
 4      Apache Junction                4:39.88                     
 5      Phoenix Christian              4:40.87                     
 6      Bourgade Catholic              4:43.85                     
 7      North Pointe Preparatory       4:58.57                     
 8      Valley Lutheran                5:03.39                     

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chandler Preparatory           11:18.17                    
 2      Phoenix Christian              11:53.83                    
 3      Valley Lutheran                12:07.59                    
 4      Bourgade Catholic              12:24.70                    
 5      North Pointe Preparatory       12:31.64                    

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Shaylee Williams         11   Phoenix Christian              30-06.50           
2   Shelby Taylor            9    Phoenix Christian              28-01.00           
3   Jazmyn Walker            11   Bourgade Catholic              27-07.00           
4   Dacoda Golden            12   North Pointe Preparatory       27-01.50           
5   Shelby Bonomo            10   Valley Lutheran                27-00.00           
6   Carly Hallabaugh         11   Bourgade Catholic              26-01.00           
7   Josiane Amedon           10   Mesa Prep                      25-08.00           
8   Casey Reid               10   Apache Junction                25-05.00           
9   Danielle Moore           9    Apache Junction                24-06.00           
10  Gretchen Lauterbach      11   Maricopa                       24-04.50           
11  Marley Ceja              12   Valley Lutheran                24-04.00           
11  Charissa Mccormick       9    Mesa Prep                      24-04.00           
13  Ashley Amenduri          9    Valley Lutheran                24-00.00           
14  Carissa Pena-Rivas       10   North Pointe Preparatory       22-06.00           
15  Shanoa Noriega           11   Ajo                            21-07.00           
16  Sara                     12   Tonopah Valley                 21-02.00           
17  Baylee Harper            12   Ajo                            19-07.00           
18  Sonja Hamil              10   Mesa Prep                      19-06.50           
19  Jazmine Kohl             11   Bourgade Catholic              19-06.00           
20  Gabby Rosales            9    Bourgade Catholic              19-00.50           
    Shannon Mahoney          9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Nicole Troyer            11   Maricopa                       DNS                
    Katie Koepp              12   Phoenix Christian              DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jazmyn Walker            11   Bourgade Catholic              79-08              
2   Casey Reid               10   Apache Junction                77-01              
3   Marley Ceja              12   Valley Lutheran                72-01              
4   Shaylee Williams         11   Phoenix Christian              71-00              
5   Carly Hallabaugh         11   Bourgade Catholic              69-04              
6   Shelby Bonomo            10   Valley Lutheran                68-04              
7   Danielle Moore           9    Apache Junction                68-03              
8   Dacoda Golden            12   North Pointe Preparatory       67-05              
9   Gretchen Lauterbach      11   Maricopa                       67-00              
10  Sonja Hamil              10   Mesa Prep                      66-01              
11  Shanoa Noriega           11   Ajo                            63-09              
12  Carissa Pena-Rivas       10   North Pointe Preparatory       60-11              
13  Gabby Rosales            9    Bourgade Catholic              56-00              
14  Charissa Mccormick       9    Mesa Prep                      52-09              
15  Josiane Amedon           10   Mesa Prep                      49-11              
16  Sara                     12   Tonopah Valley                 49-10              
17  Ashley Amenduri          9    Valley Lutheran                49-05              
18  Riley Pennington         11   Tonopah Valley                 48-10              
19  Taylor Scott             11   Maricopa                       48-00              
20  Jazmine Kohl             11   Bourgade Catholic              47-11              
21  Tianna Kaufman           10   Phoenix Christian              39-05              
    Nicole Troyer            11   Maricopa                       DNS                
    Shannon Mahoney          9    Valley Lutheran                DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Raquel Twardowski        11   Valley Lutheran                5-00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Selena Quiroz            12   Apache Junction                15-06.75           
2   Sneha Srinivasan         9    Chandler Preparatory           14-09.25           
3   Shulte-Evans Toddiana    10   San Tan Foothills              14-05.50           
4   Raquel Twardowski        11   Valley Lutheran                14-04.00           
5   Maddie Ryan              9    Chandler Preparatory           14-01.00           
6   Anika Hirsch             11   Chandler Preparatory           13-11.00           
7   Lyndsay Campbell         12   Chandler Preparatory           13-02.25           
8   Karen Padilla            10   North Pointe Preparatory       13-01.25           
9   Jordan Apostolik         10   Bourgade Catholic              12-06.50           
10  Audrie Pirkl             11   Bourgade Catholic              12-00.00           
11  Aneesa Leonard           10   Bourgade Catholic              10-03.50           
    Symone Wright            9    Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Taylor Burke             9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Katy Baker               9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Danielle Harris          9    Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Danubia Benton           10   Bourgade Catholic              DNS                

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Selena Quiroz            12   Apache Junction                32-00.50           
2   Sneha Srinivasan         9    Chandler Preparatory           30-04.50           
3   Lyndsay Campbell         12   Chandler Preparatory           28-09.00           
4   Delainey Rab             10   Chandler Preparatory           23-00.00           
5   Michelle Burgoz          9    Bourgade Catholic              22-07.50           
    Taylor Burke             9    Mesa Prep                      DNS                
    Kiani Talley             9    Phoenix Christian              DNS                
    Raquel Twardowski        11   Valley Lutheran                DNS                
    Kendra Heninger          11   Apache Junction                DNS                
    Elaina Fenn              11   Northwest Christian            DNS                
    Maryrose Brennan         12   Bourgade Catholic              FOUL               


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State