Meet Name: Dinuba Invitational
Meet Date: 2013-04-26
Meet Location: Dinuba HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Willshawn Beasley        11   Hanford West                   11.50              
2   Chadd Black              10   Hanford West                   11.60              
3   Aaron Chambers           11   Selma                          11.66              
4   Robert Rivera            10   Delano                         11.90              
5   Lorence Prieto           11   Independence                   11.96              
6   Apolinar Quinterio       12   Garces Memorial                12.02              
7   Chandler Varner          12   Mira Monte                     12.06              
8   Elijiah Lantia           11   Hanford West                   12.08              
9   Nathan Hunt              10   Hanford High                   12.08              
10  Andrew Womack            12   Hanford High                   12.08              
11  Nicholas Adelizi         11   Yosemite                       12.10              
11  Rudy Perez               11   Selma                          12.10              
13  Ryan Young               12   Yosemite                       12.12              
14  Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        12.17              
15  Benny Jackson            12   Caruthers                      12.20              
16  Tevin Jackson            12   Caruthers                      12.21              
17  Salvador Valdez          12   Riverdale                      12.27              
18  Jeffrey Ott              10   Delano                         12.30              
19  Randall Ancheta          12   Delano                         12.46              
20  Jesus Verduzco           12   Shafter                        12.47              
21  Eric Mcallen             12   Mission College Prep Catho     12.48              
22  Gabriel Cabazuela        10   Shafter                        12.52              
23  Raul Spolsdoff           12   Riverdale                      12.58              
24  Abel Rodriguez           11   Mendota                        12.60              
25  Cristian Patlan          11   Firebaugh                      12.71              
26  Mitch Mccoy              12   Caruthers                      12.75              
27  Josh Fenske              12   Mission College Prep Catho     12.80              
28  Isaias Cabrera           12   Lindsay                        12.85              
29  Allan Taylor             12   Hanford High                   12.87              
30  Ernan Ibarra             11   Firebaugh                      13.35              
31  Francisco Morales        12   Mendota                        13.36              
32  Ulices Castillo          12   McLane                         13.36              
33  Abraham Cabrera          11   Lindsay                        13.43              
34  Grant Flammang           11   Fresno Christian               15.28              
    Edgar Segura             11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Kiante Baker             11   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Javin Harrison           11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Eric Terrazas            12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Jose Cardenas            12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Angus Bellue             12   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Max Azpeitia             12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Fernando Vasquez         10   Lindsay                        DNS                
    Victor Heredia           10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Lorenzo Fraga            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Alex Mello               11   Yosemite                       DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hayden Steger            10   Delhi                          11.98              
2   Christian Traxler        10   Sierra Pacific                 11.99              
3   Paul Thomas              10   Selma                          12.06              
4   Antoine Cooper           10   Washington Union               12.17              
5   Max Solis                9    Mission College Prep Catho     12.24              
6   Isaiah Acosta            9    Garces Memorial                12.34              
7   Jared Gordon             10   Firebaugh                      12.34              
8   Mykel Campos             9    Dinuba                         12.39              
9   Miguel Huerta            9    Delano                         12.54              
10  Joesph Mcdaniel          9    Hanford High                   12.56              
11  William Lopez            9    Dinuba                         12.59              
12  Chris Punla              10   Hanford High                   12.68              
13  Nathaniel Alvarez        10   Dos Palos                      12.68              
14  Brandon Brightwell       9    Hanford West                   12.81              
15  Rene Guerra              10   Delhi                          12.83              
16  Arielle Domingo          9    Delano                         12.84              
17  Dorian Arellano          9    Caruthers                      12.87              
18  Andrew Hoang             10   Garces Memorial                12.89              
19  Juan Martinez            10   Dos Palos                      12.92              
20  Nathan Schuman           10   Mission College Prep Catho     12.93              
21  Timmy Fambrough          9    Hanford West                   12.93              
22  Josh Walker              9    Dos Palos                      12.93              
23  Jose Vasquez             10   Mira Monte                     12.94              
24  Trey Perryman            9    Hanford West                   12.98              
25  Antonio Amezcua          10   Parlier                        13.01              
26  Rafael Barajas           9    Delhi                          13.03              
27  Braveheart Sauceda       10   Yosemite                       13.05              
28  Kevin Tejada             10   McLane                         13.22              
29  Richard Vindiola         9    Riverdale                      13.75              
30  Alex Alas                9    McLane                         14.53              
31  Leo Sanchez              10   Riverdale                      15.62              
    Hector Hereidia          10   Parlier                        DNS                
    Adam Martinez            9    Riverdale                      DNS                
    Ian Thompsett            11   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Axel Lopez               10   Parlier                        DNS                
    Jesse Torres             10   Caruthers                      DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Angus Bellue             12   Garces Memorial                23.56              
2   Nicholas Adelizi         11   Yosemite                       23.73              
3   Chandler Varner          12   Mira Monte                     23.90              
4   Lorenzo Anzoleaga        11   Sierra Pacific                 23.94              
5   Raul Spolsdoff           12   Riverdale                      24.74              
6   Amir Guyton              10   Delano                         24.77              
7   Jeffrey Ott              10   Delano                         24.92              
7   Eric Barrios             10   Shafter                        24.92              
9   Jose Moron               12   Taft Union                     24.94              
10  Nathan Hunt              10   Hanford High                   24.98              
11  Hector Lozano            11   Riverdale                      25.03              
12  Jesus Verduzco           12   Shafter                        25.11              
13  Kevin Aguirre            12   Sierra Pacific                 25.14              
14  Eric Bailey              12   Taft Union                     25.25              
15  Rudy Perez               11   Selma                          25.58              
16  Eric Mcallen             12   Mission College Prep Catho     26.00              
17  Francisco Ramos          11   Firebaugh                      26.11              
18  Austin Barkley           12   Selma                          26.15              
19  Fernando Vasquez         10   Lindsay                        26.37              
20  Israel Cacho             11   Delhi                          26.74              
21  Joel Martinez            12   Mendota                        27.08              
22  Ulices Castillo          12   McLane                         27.79              
    Adriel Gibbs             12   Hanford High                   NT                 
    Apolinar Quinterio       12   Garces Memorial                NT                 
    Joshua Cantu             12   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Lorence Prieto           11   Independence                   NT                 
    Max Azpeitia             12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Tyler Baker              11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Victor Heredia           10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Willshawn Beasley        11   Hanford West                   NT                 
    Manuel Lopez             12   Independence                   DNS                
    Chadd Black              10   Hanford West                   NT                 
    Robert Rivera            10   Delano                         NT                 
    Lorenzo Fraga            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Mario Rodriguez          11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jesus Salas              11   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Tevin Jackson            12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Javin Harrison           11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Quinton Ware             12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Jose Cardenas            12   Parlier                        NT                 
    Donte Mcdaniel           12   Selma                          NT                 
    Louren Porter            12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Edgar Segura             11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Jacob Williams           9    North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Ryan Young               12   Yosemite                       DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Lankford         10   McLane                         23.74              
2   Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        24.64              
3   Antoine Cooper           10   Washington Union               25.05              
4   Christian Traxler        10   Sierra Pacific                 25.25              
5   Nathaniel Alvarez        10   Dos Palos                      25.30              
6   Garret Thomas            10   Delhi                          25.31              
7   Hayden Steger            10   Delhi                          25.35              
8   Jesse Torres             10   Caruthers                      25.40              
9   Jose Guzman              10   Delano                         25.58              
10  Jose Alamo               9    Delano                         25.58              
11  Max Solis                9    Mission College Prep Catho     25.80              
12  Antonio Amezcua          10   Parlier                        26.06              
13  Brandon Brightwell       9    Hanford West                   26.13              
14  Juan Martinez            10   Dos Palos                      26.16              
15  Jesus Diaz               10   Caruthers                      26.29              
16  Israel Bermudez          9    Shafter                        26.37              
17  Terry Swann              9    Hanford High                   26.37              
18  Josh Walker              9    Dos Palos                      26.38              
19  Fernando Nuno            9    Delhi                          26.73              
20  Mauricio Young           9    Taft Union                     26.86              
21  Jose Vasquez             10   Mira Monte                     26.95              
22  Timmy Fambrough          9    Hanford West                   27.02              
23  Rafael Barajas           9    Delhi                          27.36              
24  David Brooks             10   North Bakersfield              27.60              
25  Caleb Goodall            9    Fresno Christian               27.90              
26  Braveheart Sauceda       10   Yosemite                       29.30              
    Hector Hereidia          10   Parlier                        DNS                
    Trey Perryman            9    Hanford West                   DNS                
    Alex Alas                9    McLane                         DNS                
    Christopher Nicholas     10   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Kamau Omawahleh          10   Selma                          DNS                
    Arielle Domingo          9    Delano                         DNS                
    William Lopez            9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jacob Carrasco           9    Hanford High                   DNS                
    Dorian Arellano          9    Caruthers                      DNS                
    Mykel Campos             9    Dinuba                         DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adriel Gibbs             12   Hanford High                   49.57              
2   Austin Varner            12   Mira Monte                     51.02              
3   Lorenzo Anzoleaga        11   Sierra Pacific                 52.89              
4   Amir Guyton              10   Delano                         54.41              
5   Hector Lozano            11   Riverdale                      54.81              
6   Gabriel Escalera         12   Dinuba                         54.95              
7   Jessierey Manasan        11   Delano                         55.08              
8   Jose Moron               12   Taft Union                     55.29              
9   Raul Parra               11   Mira Monte                     55.99              
10  Ernesto Aviles           12   Dinuba                         56.49              
11  Abel Rodriguez           11   Mendota                        56.66              
12  Jonathan Agao            11   Fresno Christian               56.82              
13  Cosme Soto               11   Delhi                          56.87              
14  Isaac Lopez              11   Hanford West                   57.11              
15  Joshua Cantu             12   Mira Monte                     58.02              
16  Rafael Navarro           10   Mendota                        58.44              
17  Hector Jimenez           12   Delhi                          59.26              
18  Guillermo Tafolla        11   Delhi                          1:00.92            
19  Joshua Ramirez           11   Parlier                        1:04.21            
    Charles Flewellen        12   Selma                          DNS                
    Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        DNS                
    Luke Parviainen          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Chris Kamerin            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Mario Rodriguez          11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Rigo Ortega              11   Delano                         DNS                
    Kevin Aguirre            12   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Jaime De La Torre        11   Washington Union               DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Lankford         10   McLane                         54.28              
2   Ivan Cisneros            9    Parlier                        55.58              
3   Ray Casillas             9    Parlier                        55.68              
4   Ricardo Bautista         10   Delano                         56.38              
5   Jose Guzman              10   Delano                         56.81              
6   Vincent Chavers          10   North Bakersfield              56.97              
7   Donovan Watrous          9    Taft Union                     57.40              
8   Johnathan Anguiano       9    Fresno Christian               57.76              
9   Javier Aburto            9    Dinuba                         57.96              
10  Pablo Crispin            10   Caruthers                      58.03              
11  Caleb Goodall            9    Fresno Christian               58.08              
12  Dorian Arellano          9    Caruthers                      58.54              
13  Fernando Nuno            9    Delhi                          58.56              
14  Jesus Diaz               10   Caruthers                      58.71              
15  Andrew Hoang             10   Garces Memorial                59.11              
16  Jose Melendez            10   Firebaugh                      59.24              
17  Jose Alamo               9    Delano                         59.50              
18  Rodrigo Renteria         10   Parlier                        59.61              
19  Mauricio Young           9    Taft Union                     59.82              
20  Derek Jones              10   Dos Palos                      1:00.65            
21  Uriah Blackwell          9    Hanford West                   1:01.28            
22  Diego Torres             9    Mission College Prep Catho     1:02.06            
    Ricky Dow                9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Kamau Omawahleh          10   Selma                          DNS                
    Kyle Van Housen          10   Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Miguel Delgado           10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Nicholas Lucero          10   Mira Monte                     DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Curtis Threlkeld         9    North Bakersfield              2:02.56            
2   Izaiah Perez             12   Hanford High                   2:03.42            
3   Jonathan Salinas         12   Independence                   2:04.27            
4   Anthony Gonzalez         10   Independence                   2:04.98            
5   Alek Simpson             11   Yosemite                       2:07.05            
6   Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        2:08.12            
7   Kenneth Reyes            10   Delano                         2:10.10            
8   Edgar Esquivel           11   Dinuba                         2:11.91            
9   Liam Womack              11   Yosemite                       2:12.95            
10  Jesus Lopez              11   Shafter                        2:13.44            
11  Salvador Vargas          11   Shafter                        2:14.63            
12  Omar Tapia               10   Mendota                        2:14.69            
13  Brian Tenorio            12   Yosemite                       2:16.20            
14  Ricardo Vazquez          12   McLane                         2:17.30            
15  Seth Garza               11   Garces Memorial                2:18.61            
16  Cyril Pascual            12   Hanford West                   2:20.16            
17  Anthony Duran            11   Delano                         2:20.44            
18  Salvador Macias          11   Riverdale                      2:21.02            
19  Rogelio Garay            12   Parlier                        2:22.54            
20  Llimy Garcia             10   Mendota                        2:32.95            
21  Tristan Ruiz             11   McLane                         2:36.60            
22  Marcos Barajas           12   Hanford West                   2:37.56            
23  Jose Alvarez             11   Dos Palos                      2:45.08            
    Jesus Valdez             11   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Hector Jimenez           12   Delhi                          DNS                
    Cristian Contreras       12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Raul Parra               11   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Austin Varner            12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Jonathon Bravo           11   Delhi                          DNS                
    Patrick Kolodji          11   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Sacramento Jimenez       10   Lindsay                        DNS                
    George Lopez             9    Mendota                        DNS                
    Jocsan Contreras         12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Alejandro Chavez         11   Shafter                        DNS                
    Pedro Delacruz           12   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Sergio Tafolla           10   Riverdale                      DNS                
    Jack Chen                11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Pelham            10   North Bakersfield              2:09.65            
2   Eduardo Lopez            9    North Bakersfield              2:10.83            
3   Allen Ortega             10   Selma                          2:12.22            
4   Ray Casillas             9    Parlier                        2:15.78            
5   Josh Guzman              10   Hanford West                   2:16.80            
6   Antonio Santos           10   Washington Union               2:17.15            
7   Kristian Domingo         10   Delano                         2:17.92            
8   Johnathan Anguiano       9    Fresno Christian               2:17.96            
9   Oscar Corona             10   Selma                          2:19.01            
10  Pablo Crispin            10   Caruthers                      2:21.02            
11  Jose Melendez            10   Firebaugh                      2:21.08            
12  Jose Gomez               9    Dinuba                         2:21.50            
13  Justin Rodriquez         9    Hanford West                   2:22.75            
14  Jonathan Oropeza         10   Independence                   2:23.48            
15  Adrian Robledo           10   McLane                         2:23.71            
16  Miguel Jimenez           9    Firebaugh                      2:23.75            
17  Jose Melendres           10   McLane                         2:24.09            
18  Jose Arias               9    Riverdale                      2:24.47            
19  Hawk Kolodji             10   Garces Memorial                2:24.63            
20  Ben Carlson              9    Garces Memorial                2:24.84            
21  Donovan Watrous          9    Taft Union                     2:24.85            
22  Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      2:26.35            
23  Pablo Santos             9    Sierra Pacific                 2:27.69            
24  Carlos Sanchez           9    Firebaugh                      2:28.97            
25  Francisco Vasquez        9    Dos Palos                      2:30.63            
26  Salvador Vidaurri        10   Delano                         2:30.87            
27  Rodrigo Renteria         10   Parlier                        2:31.59            
28  Luis Garcia              10   Caruthers                      2:37.03            
29  Nico Viana               10   Hanford West                   2:37.61            
30  Pedro Villegas           9    Shafter                        2:40.55            
31  Brandon Breslin          9    Taft Union                     2:45.71            
    Jorge Lopez              9    Taft Union                     DNS                
    Tobin Shea               9    Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Adonis Marroquin         9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Christian Jimenez        9    Parlier                        DNS                
    Juan Placencia           9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Luis Tinoco              10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Andres Burgos            10   Independence                   DNS                
    Erick Gallegos           10   Independence                   DNS                
    Martin Nunez             11   Riverdale                      DNS                
    Oscar Gonzalez           10   Riverdale                      DNS                
    Christopher Duran        10   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Andres Garcia            10   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Fernando Nuno            9    Delhi                          DNS                
    Daniel Cortez            9    Delhi                          DNS                
    Jose Davalos             10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Nicholas Lucero          10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Peter Louden             10   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Ryan King                10   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Rene Toribio             10   McLane                         DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alek Simpson             11   Yosemite                       4:41.09            
2   Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        4:42.98            
3   Ramon Ramirez Jr         10   Independence                   4:43.92            
4   Liam Womack              11   Yosemite                       4:48.58            
5   Sebastian Ramirez        12   Delano                         4:50.14            
6   Tyler Laird              11   Fresno Christian               4:54.51            
7   Kenneth Reyes            10   Delano                         4:55.50            
8   David Razo               12   North Bakersfield              5:00.73            
9   Antonio Santos           10   Washington Union               5:00.95            
10  Omar Tapia               10   Mendota                        5:00.99            
11  Seth Garza               11   Garces Memorial                5:05.02            
12  Codi Guidry              11   Fresno Christian               5:08.27            
13  Marcos Padron            11   Shafter                        5:09.65            
14  Angel D'Angel            11   McLane                         5:11.54            
15  Wheaton Lozano           12   Hanford West                   5:11.81            
16  Salah Ali                11   Dinuba                         5:12.29            
17  Cyril Pascual            12   Hanford West                   5:12.51            
18  Nicholas Bayt            12   Yosemite                       5:18.38            
19  Ricardo Vazquez          12   McLane                         5:19.39            
20  Sacramento Jimenez       10   Lindsay                        5:20.57            
21  Pedro Delacruz           12   Sierra Pacific                 5:22.06            
22  Arturo Gil               11   Selma                          5:23.14            
23  Anthony Duran            11   Delano                         5:26.84            
24  George Lopez             9    Mendota                        5:27.47            
25  Luis Ruiz                11   Mira Monte                     5:27.53            
26  Llimy Garcia             10   Mendota                        5:44.79            
27  Patrick Kolodji          11   Garces Memorial                7:04.40            
    Elijah Menchaca          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Marcelino Gonzales       11   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Ricardo Carrillo         12   Independence                   DNS                
    Austin Varner            12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Edgar Esquivel           11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Alejandro Chavez         11   Shafter                        DNS                
    Augustin Duenas          12   Shafter                        DNS                
    Jocsan Contreras         12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Jack Chen                11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joel Lopez               9    North Bakersfield              4:54.60            
2   Christian Jimenez        9    Parlier                        4:55.10            
3   Josh Guzman              10   Hanford West                   4:55.30            
4   Eduardo Lopez            9    North Bakersfield              4:56.50            
5   Andres Garcia            10   Dinuba                         4:56.80            
6   Jesus Santos             9    North Bakersfield              5:01.10            
7   Martin Nunez             11   Riverdale                      5:02.20            
8   Dante Longoria           10   Hanford West                   5:02.90            
9   Adrian Solis             9    Dinuba                         5:03.10            
10  Isaac Lopez              10   Delano                         5:03.20            
11  Armando Carillo          10   Selma                          5:05.80            
12  Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      5:08.60            
13  Jere Zaragoza            9    Parlier                        5:11.10            
14  Rene Toribio             10   McLane                         5:11.40            
15  Isaac Oceguera           9    Dinuba                         5:13.80            
16  Pablo Crispin            10   Caruthers                      5:15.80            
17  Jonathan Oropeza         10   Independence                   5:17.30            
18  Hawk Kolodji             10   Garces Memorial                5:18.90            
19  Pablo Santos             9    Sierra Pacific                 5:19.60            
20  Jose Melendres           10   McLane                         5:21.20            
21  Adrian Robledo           10   McLane                         5:22.90            
22  Justin Rodriquez         9    Hanford West                   5:24.90            
23  Ben Carlson              9    Garces Memorial                5:28.10            
24  Tobin Shea               9    Mission College Prep Catho     5:31.70            
25  Luis Garcia              10   Caruthers                      5:33.60            
26  Luis Vazquez             9    Delano                         5:34.10            
27  Salvador Vidaurri        10   Delano                         5:34.60            
28  Juan Murillo             9    Mira Monte                     5:39.20            
29  Kulraj Dhaliwal          9    Independence                   6:00.30            
    Jose Gomez               9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jesus Soto               10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Christopher Duran        10   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Baldemar Felix           9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Adonis Marroquin         9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Rodrigo Martinez         9    Selma                          DNS                
    Juan Placencia           9    Shafter                        DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        10:18.61           
2   Sebastian Ramirez        12   Delano                         10:34.78           
3   Joel Lopez               9    North Bakersfield              10:37.96           
4   David Razo               12   North Bakersfield              10:40.29           
5   Angel D'Angel            11   McLane                         11:03.64           
6   Marcos Padron            11   Shafter                        11:15.37           
7   Wheaton Lozano           12   Hanford West                   11:25.71           
8   Peter Buto               12   North Bakersfield              11:31.50           
9   Nicholas Bayt            12   Yosemite                       11:37.47           
10  Salvador Vargas          11   Shafter                        11:43.84           
11  Llimy Garcia             10   Mendota                        12:18.50           
    Codi Guidry              11   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Augustin Duenas          12   Shafter                        DNS                
    Jocsan Contreras         12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Pedro Delacruz           12   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Jacob Trevino            12   Selma                          DNS                
    Alek Simpson             11   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Jack Chen                11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Arturo Gil               11   Selma                          DNS                
    Liam Womack              11   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Ricardo Carrillo         12   Independence                   DNS                
    Seth Garza               11   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Tyler Laird              11   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Luis Ruiz                11   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Elijah Menchaca          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Edgar Esquivel           11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Alejandro Panduro        11   Delhi                          DNS                
    Salah Ali                11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Cristian Contreras       12   Caruthers                      DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dante Longoria           10   Hanford West                   10:49.18           
2   Isaac Lopez              10   Delano                         10:52.54           
3   Armando Carillo          10   Selma                          10:57.54           
4   Rene Toribio             10   McLane                         11:11.35           
5   Jere Zaragoza            9    Parlier                        11:18.61           
6   Pablo Crispin            10   Caruthers                      11:23.35           
7   Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      11:29.49           
8   Jonathan Oropeza         10   Independence                   11:36.31           
9   Hawk Kolodji             10   Garces Memorial                11:36.36           
10  Jose Melendres           10   McLane                         11:39.21           
11  Jesus Santos             9    North Bakersfield              11:47.69           
12  Pablo Santos             9    Sierra Pacific                 11:50.24           
13  Ben Carlson              9    Garces Memorial                11:55.89           
14  Justin Rodriquez         9    Hanford West                   12:00.78           
15  Emilo Trinidad           10   Hanford West                   12:02.76           
16  Luis Garcia              10   Caruthers                      12:15.90           
17  Pedro Villegas           9    Shafter                        12:39.37           
18  Luis Vazquez             9    Delano                         12:40.89           
19  Rodrigo Martinez         9    Selma                          12:42.85           
20  Michael Gutierrez        9    Delano                         13:08.50           
21  David Quinones           10   Mira Monte                     13:39.48           
22  Brandon Breslin          9    Taft Union                     13:45.52           
23  Luis Lopez               9    Taft Union                     14:52.41           
    Jorge Lopez              9    Taft Union                     DNS                
    Baldemar Felix           9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Christian Jimenez        9    Parlier                        DNS                
    Juan Placencia           9    Shafter                        DNS                
    Ryan King                10   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Jesse Chavez             10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Peter Louden             10   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Adrian Solis             9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Isaac Oceguera           9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jesus Soto               10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Timmy Chanthavongsa      10   McLane                         DNS                
    Kulraj Dhaliwal          9    Independence                   DNS                
    Antonio Santos           10   Washington Union               DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Xavier Jones             11   Dinuba                         16.03              
2   Evan Herod               10   Dinuba                         16.59              
3   Isaac Leppke             9    Dinuba                         16.91              
3   Scott Barnes             12   North Bakersfield              16.91              
5   Angel Martinez           11   Dinuba                         17.73              
6   Jesus Estrada            12   Caruthers                      17.79              
7   Daniel Schuman           12   Mission College Prep Catho     17.84              
8   Derek Orosco             12   Dinuba                         18.07              
9   Josh Rodriguez           12   Selma                          19.21              
10  Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      19.25              
11  Cameron Hooper           12   Washington Union               19.55              
12  Levi Flud                12   Taft Union                     19.57              
13  Noah Sa                  11   Selma                          19.82              
14  Gursavak Gill            12   Caruthers                      20.03              
15  David Hernandez          11   Delhi                          20.51              
16  Erik Serrato             11   Delhi                          21.22              
17  Mario Acuna              12   Delano                         21.44              
    Anthony Olmos            10   Delano                         DNS                
    Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        DNS                
    Carlos Bravo             12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Cesar Guerrero           11   Taft Union                     DNS                
    Colton Stuhr             11   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Hugo Robles              12   Shafter                        DNS                
    Alberto Abundis          12   Selma                          DNS                
    Christian Cambrelen      12   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Jose Garcia              12   Washington Union               DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jayson Lee               9    Yosemite                       17.52              
2   David Blakely            10   North Bakersfield              17.92              
3   Sergio Pineda            9    Delano                         17.97              
4   Patrick Perez            10   Hanford West                   18.00              
5   Karlo Igarta             9    Delano                         18.75              
6   Tony Hutchings           10   Hanford High                   19.15              
7   Jacob Rodriguez          10   Independence                   19.24              
8   Hector Chavolla          10   Shafter                        19.65              
9   George Rodriguez         10   Independence                   20.05              
10  Lorenzo Melendrez        9    Delano                         20.14              
11  Arturro Delgadillo       10   Taft Union                     20.31              
12  Zack Kolb                9    Taft Union                     20.35              
13  Dylan Nelson             9    Sierra Pacific                 22.22              
    Anthony Kulow            9    Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Tomas Bandizbanian       10   Washington Union               DNS                
    Dora Aguliar             10   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Kyle Ramirez             10   Selma                          DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        42.73              
2   Scott Barnes             12   North Bakersfield              43.49              
3   Christian Cambrelen      12   Yosemite                       44.25              
4   Evan Herod               10   Dinuba                         44.54              
5   Mario Acuna              12   Delano                         45.06              
6   Angel Martinez           11   Dinuba                         45.14              
7   Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      45.23              
8   Kevin Balallo            11   Sierra Pacific                 45.91              
9   Colton Stuhr             11   Firebaugh                      46.08              
10  Josh Rodriguez           12   Selma                          46.11              
11  Ernesto Aviles           12   Dinuba                         46.94              
12  Hugo Robles              12   Shafter                        47.39              
13  Alberto Abundis          12   Selma                          47.76              
14  Estevan Bravo            12   McLane                         48.27              
15  Cesar Guerrero           11   Taft Union                     49.68              
16  Jose Garcia              12   Washington Union               49.93              
    Levi Flud                12   Taft Union                     DNS                
    Noah Sa                  11   Selma                          DNS                
    Daniel Schuman           12   Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Cameron Hooper           12   Washington Union               DNS                
    Isaac Leppke             9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Kevin Viveros            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Xavier Jones             11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Rigo Ortega              11   Delano                         DNS                
    Jesus Estrada            12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Anthony Olmos            10   Delano                         DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ivan Cisneros            9    Parlier                        45.13              
2   Jayson Lee               9    Yosemite                       45.89              
3   Sergio Pineda            9    Delano                         45.92              
4   Ricardo Bautista         10   Delano                         45.94              
5   Jacob Rodriguez          10   Independence                   46.71              
6   Patrick Perez            10   Hanford West                   47.07              
7   George Rodriguez         10   Independence                   47.88              
8   Lorenzo Melendrez        9    Delano                         47.98              
9   Hector Chavolla          10   Shafter                        47.99              
10  David Blakely            10   North Bakersfield              48.75              
11  Timothy Torres           10   Shafter                        48.98              
12  Zack Kolb                9    Taft Union                     49.79              
13  Kyle Van Housen          10   Mission College Prep Catho     49.98              
14  Arturro Delgadillo       10   Taft Union                     51.40              
15  Dylan Nelson             9    Sierra Pacific                 52.92              
16  Kyle Ramirez             10   Selma                          53.25              
    Allen Ortega             10   Selma                          DNS                
    Ian Thompsett            11   North Bakersfield              DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          43.90                       
 2      Dinuba                         44.12                       
 3      Hanford West                   44.92                       
 4      Hanford High                   44.98                       
 5      Sierra Pacific                 46.10                       
 6      Caruthers                      47.33                       
 7      Shafter                        47.71                       
 8      McLane                         48.08                       
 9      Firebaugh                      48.26                       
 9      Firebaugh                      48.26                       
 10     Mendota                        48.64                       
        Parlier                        DNS                         
        Yosemite                       DNS                         
        North Bakersfield              DNS                         
        Washington Union               DNS                         
        Mira Monte                     DNS                         
        Delano                         DNS                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Delano                         47.36                       
 2      Delhi                          47.50                       
 3      Hanford High                   47.75                       
 4      Parlier                        48.59                       
 5      Hanford West                   48.70                       
 6      Dos Palos                      48.78                       
 7      Shafter                        50.05                       
 8      Taft Union                     51.72                       
        Washington Union               DNS                         
        Firebaugh                      DNS                         
        Independence                   DNS                         
        Dinuba                         DNS                         
        Sierra Pacific                 DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Hanford High                   3:33.69                     
 2      Shafter                        3:40.27                     
 3      Yosemite                       3:43.08                     
 4      Delano                         3:43.30                     
 5      Mendota                        3:47.67                     
 5      Independence                   3:47.67                     
 7      Firebaugh                      3:47.74                     
 7      Firebaugh                      3:47.74                     
 8      Delhi                          3:53.66                     
 9      McLane                         3:56.19                     
 10     Sierra Pacific                 3:56.27                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      North Bakersfield              3:44.32                     
 2      Delano                         3:47.12                     
 3      Hanford West                   3:57.09                     
 4      Shafter                        4:03.88                     
        Taft Union                     DNS                         
        Parlier                        DNS                         
        Selma                          DNS                         
        Firebaugh                      DNS                         
        Delhi                          DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Roji Alvarez                  Selma                          45-01.50           
2   Ryhan Mccarty            10   Hanford High                   42-08.00           
7   Octavio Moreno           10   Dinuba                         38-03.50           
8   Jon Gaitan               10   Shafter                        38-01.25           
11  Jose Martinez            10   Delhi                          37-02.50           
11  Christopher Nicholas     10   Sierra Pacific                 37-02.50           
15  Salvador Ramirez         10   Caruthers                      35-02.50           
16  Sergio Camacho           9    Shafter                        34-11.00           
19  Paul Salgado             10   Delano                         34-06.75           
22  Jose Castillo            10   Mira Monte                     34-03.00           
24  Hugo Garcia              9    Mira Monte                     33-09.50           
25  Nathan Esch              10   Garces Memorial                33-04.00           
28  Alejandro Esparza        10   Firebaugh                      32-04.50           
30  Brian Godoy              10   Yosemite                       31-09.00           
32  Malik Landrum            10   Selma                          30-06.50           
33  Alfonso Martinez         10   Firebaugh                      29-05.50           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brendel James            12   Selma                          46-08.50           
2   Omar Ruiz                11   Selma                          44-11.50           
3   Isaiah Gonzalez          12   Mira Monte                     44-07.50           
4   Darian Hill              11   Hanford High                   43-00.00           
4   Robert Cervantez         11   Parlier                        43-00.00           
6   Marc Vaca                12   Delano                         42-06.25           
7   Eric Loomis              11   Sierra Pacific                 42-02.25           
8   Eric Bailey              12   Taft Union                     41-01.00           
9   Jorge Ochoa              12   Dinuba                         41-00.00           
10  Jon Michel Morris        10   Garces Memorial                40-00.50           
11  Triston Ginn             10   Taft Union                     39-05.00           
12  Jay Miranda              11   Shafter                        38-04.00           
13  Fernando Gomez           12   Caruthers                      38-02.50           
14  Daniel Villegas          11   Delano                         37-07.75           
15  Lawrence Anderson        12   Dos Palos                      37-06.00           
15  Mark Pereira             11   McLane                         37-06.00           
17  Leonardo Meza            11   Yosemite                       37-05.50           
18  Joseph Ortega            11   Hanford High                   37-03.50           
19  James France             12   Sierra Pacific                 37-00.50           
20  Edgar Davalos            12   Shafter                        37-00.00           
21  Fernando Urbina-Ortiz    12   McLane                         36-11.25           
22  Maros Velasquez          12   Selma                          36-04.50           
23  Wyatt Robibson           12   Hanford High                   36-01.50           
24  Grant Flammang           11   Fresno Christian               35-09.00           
25  Ryan Saavedra            12   Delhi                          35-07.50           
26  Brian Sanchez            12   Hanford West                   35-07.00           
27  Miguel Aguilar           11   Shafter                        35-05.50           
27  Evanuel Borja            11   Delano                         35-05.50           
29  Isaac Gonzalez           12   Mira Monte                     34-11.50           
30  Chico Morales            12   Mendota                        34-11.00           
31  Roger Gonzalez           11   Mira Monte                     34-04.50           
32  Jose Huerta              12   Caruthers                      34-03.00           
33  Nathan Harper            11   Hanford High                   34-02.50           
34  Jesus Maravilla          10   Mendota                        34-02.25           
35  Roy Allen                11   Taft Union                     33-10.00           
36  Harrison Nicholas        12   Sierra Pacific                 33-09.50           
37  Enrique Chavez           11   Dinuba                         33-09.00           
38  Alex Arias               11   Selma                          33-08.00           
39  Arnold Gutierrez         11   Dinuba                         33-07.50           
40  Luis Valdez              12   Delhi                          33-00.50           
41  Carlos Vargas            12   McLane                         32-00.00           
    Elijiah Lantia           11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Jake Vela                12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Anthony Cerrato          12   Washington Union               DNS                
    Chayce Quintana          11   Washington Union               DNS                

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
3   Carlos Picaso            10   Mira Monte                     40-06.00           
4   Luis Montoya             10   Dinuba                         40-01.00           
5   Kaszynski Coleman        10   Hanford High                   39-08.50           
6   Carson Brown             10   Mission College Prep Catho     38-04.00           
9   Joel Aguilera            9    Delano                         37-08.00           
10  Jordan Williams          9    Taft Union                     37-04.50           
13  Ethan Loomis             10   Sierra Pacific                 36-09.00           
14  Sergio Hernandez         10   Delhi                          35-11.50           
17  Jamil Iakopo             9    Taft Union                     34-10.75           
18  Timothy Nunez            9    Delano                         34-09.00           
20  Manuel Macarena          10   McLane                         34-06.50           
21  Alexander Briseno Jr     10   Garces Memorial                34-05.50           
23  Sean Hernandez           10   Shafter                        34-01.50           
26  Lorenzo Banda            10   Firebaugh                      32-10.50           
27  Robert Lara              9    McLane                         32-10.00           
29  Ismael Sanchez           9    Hanford West                   32-03.00           
31  Leonardo Hernandez       9    Caruthers                      30-09.50           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eric Loomis              11   Sierra Pacific                 149-03             
2   Isaiah Gonzalez          12   Mira Monte                     147-04             
3   Jake Vela                12   Dinuba                         130-00             
4   Brendel James            12   Selma                          126-09             
5   Marc Vaca                12   Delano                         125-10             
6   Edgar Davalos            12   Shafter                        124-01             
7   Jon Michel Morris        10   Garces Memorial                117-02             
8   Miguel Aguilar           11   Shafter                        116-06             
9   Darian Hill              11   Hanford High                   115-11             
10  Jay Miranda              11   Shafter                        114-03             
11  Fernando Urbina-Ortiz    12   McLane                         107-11             
12  James France             12   Sierra Pacific                 107-10             
13  Joseph Ortega            11   Hanford High                   107-04             
14  Harrison Nicholas        12   Sierra Pacific                 107-02             
15  Ryan Saavedra            12   Delhi                          105-04             
16  Eduardo Higuera          12   Taft Union                     105-03             
17  Serangelo Escalera       11   Dinuba                         104-04             
18  Roy Allen                11   Taft Union                     104-01             
19  Joshua Barrera           12   Dinuba                         102-04             
20  Hugh Reid                11   Yosemite                       101-09             
21  Eric Bailey              12   Taft Union                     101-03             
22  Luis Valdez              12   Delhi                          100-09             
23  Clifford Palenzuela      12   Mira Monte                     100-08             
24  Leonardo Meza            11   Yosemite                       100-07             
25  Maros Velasquez          12   Selma                          100-05             
26  Brian Tenorio            12   Yosemite                       100-01             
27  Mark Pereira             11   McLane                         97-07              
28  Jaspal Chauhan           12   Caruthers                      96-08              
29  Alex Arias               11   Selma                          94-08              
30  Evanuel Borja            11   Delano                         94-00              
31  Roberto Garcia           11   Caruthers                      92-11              
32  Chico Morales            12   Mendota                        91-04              
33  Steve Ortiz              11   Dos Palos                      90-03              
34  Francisco Mendez         12   Caruthers                      87-04              
35  Jesus Maravilla          10   Mendota                        82-02              
36  Daniel Villegas          11   Delano                         82-01              
37  Brian Sanchez            12   Hanford West                   81-04              
38  Martin Villagomez        12   Selma                          79-02              
39  Edward Ramirez           12   Washington Union               75-01              
40  Rigo Nunoz               11   Hanford West                   64-10              
    Anthony Cerrato          12   Washington Union               DNS                
    Jose Esquivel            12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Omar Ruiz                11   Selma                          DNS                
    Wyatt Robibson           12   Hanford High                   FOUL               
    Elijiah Lantia           11   Hanford West                   DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Roji Alvarez                  Selma                          131-01             
2   Ethan Loomis             10   Sierra Pacific                 121-06             
3   Kaszynski Coleman        10   Hanford High                   109-00             
4   Jon Gaitan               10   Shafter                        105-10             
5   Jordan Williams          9    Taft Union                     105-07             
6   Carson Brown             10   Mission College Prep Catho     102-06             
7   Octavio Moreno           10   Dinuba                         100-04             
8   Joel Aguilera            9    Delano                         92-09              
9   Hunter Howze             10   Hanford High                   91-09              
10  Ismael Lopez             9    Washington Union               90-10              
11  Malik Landrum            10   Selma                          88-09              
12  Pedro Zuniga             9    Washington Union               87-05              
13  Brandon Salinas          10   Shafter                        87-01              
14  Timothy Nunez            9    Delano                         86-00              
15  Ismael Sanchez           9    Hanford West                   85-10              
16  Kamau Omawahleh          10   Selma                          85-06              
17  Thom Turingan            9    Garces Memorial                84-00              
18  Jose Castillo            10   Mira Monte                     82-06              
19  Alejandro Esparza        10   Firebaugh                      82-03              
20  Manuel Macarena          10   McLane                         79-07              
21  Kyle Van Housen          10   Mission College Prep Catho     78-11              
22  Arthur Thomason          10   Dinuba                         78-05              
23  Ricardo Ayala            10   Parlier                        76-07              
24  Braveheart Sauceda       10   Yosemite                       75-09              
25  Lorenzo Banda            10   Firebaugh                      74-09              
26  Alan Estrada             9    Riverdale                      72-01              
27  Sean Hernandez           10   Shafter                        70-01              
28  Miguel Calles            10   Delhi                          66-10              
29  Paul Salgado             10   Delano                         66-09              
30  Alfonso Martinez         10   Firebaugh                      65-11              
    Carlos Pineda            10   Washington Union               DNS                
    Salvador Ramirez         10   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Ricardo Maravilla        10   Mendota                        DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Barkley           12   Selma                          5-10.00            
1   Trayce Stevens           12   North Bakersfield              5-10.00            
3   Quinton Ware             12   North Bakersfield              5-08.00            
3   J.C. Brown               12   Mira Monte                     5-08.00            
3   Isaac Leppke             9    Dinuba                         5-08.00            
6   Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      5-06.00            
7   Jhon Juan                11   Delano                         5-04.00            
7   Joel Martinez            12   Mendota                        5-04.00            
7   Kevin Balallo            11   Sierra Pacific                 5-04.00            
7   Christian Cambrelen      12   Yosemite                       5-04.00            
7   Ryan Young               12   Yosemite                       5-04.00            
12  Julian Lua               11   Shafter                        5-00.00            
12  Max Azpeitia             12   Dinuba                         5-00.00            
12  Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      5-00.00            
15  Carlos Bravo             12   Mira Monte                     4-10.00            
15  Javai Jackson            12   Mira Monte                     4-10.00            
    Jp Caprioglio            12   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Tyler Baker              11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Hudson Green             11   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Desean Miranda           12   Caruthers                      NH                 
    Dylan Price              12   Delhi                          DNS                
    Anthony Olmos            10   Delano                         DNS                
    Gregg Riforgiate         12   Mission College Prep Catho     NH                 
    Cristian Patlan          11   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Jose Moron               12   Taft Union                     DNS                
    Eric Mcallen             12   Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Alberto Abundis          12   Selma                          DNS                
    Andrew Lassos            11   Yosemite                       DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tony Hutchings           10   Hanford High                   5-06.00            
2   David Blakely            10   North Bakersfield              5-06.00            
4   Jacob Williams           9    North Bakersfield              5-04.00            
5   Christian Traxler        10   Sierra Pacific                 5-02.00            
6   Allen Ortega             10   Selma                          5-02.00            
6   Paul Thomas              10   Selma                          5-02.00            
7   Jayson Lee               9    Yosemite                       5-04.00            
8   Peter Reilly             9    Mission College Prep Catho     5-02.00            
9   Kennon Albertson         10   Riverdale                      5-00.00            
9   Jose Arias               9    Riverdale                      5-00.00            
9   Chantha Samboon          10   McLane                         5-00.00            
12  Laquante Harris          9    McLane                         4-10.00            
12  Richard Vindiola         9    Riverdale                      4-10.00            
12  Zack Kolb                9    Taft Union                     4-10.00            
    Ricky Dow                9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Diego Torres             9    Mission College Prep Catho     FAIL               
    Joe Spillane             9    Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Fred Weaver              9    Independence                   DNS                
    Marco Hercules           10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Evan Herod               10   Dinuba                         DNS                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hayden Mays              10   Independence                   11-06.00           
2   Josh Rodriguez           12   Selma                          11-06.00           
3   Tanner Brooks            10   Kingsburg                      11-06.00           
4   Brian Tenorio            12   Yosemite                       10-06.00           
5   Eddie Martinez           12   Sierra Pacific                 9-00.00            
5   Chase Thomas             11   North Bakersfield              9-00.00            
5   Cesar Guerrero           11   Taft Union                     9-00.00            
5   Adrian Mejia             11   Independence                   9-00.00            
    Kevin Viveros            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Austin Barkley           12   Selma                          DNS                
    Grant Presley            11   North Bakersfield              DNS                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dylan Chang              10   Selma                          10-00.00           
2   Christian Lazaro         10   Shafter                        9-00.00            
3   Zack Gable               9    Taft Union                     8-06.00            
4   David Brooks             10   North Bakersfield              8-00.00            
4   Travis Miller            9    Firebaugh                      8-00.00            
4   Tristen Willis           9    North Bakersfield              8-00.00            
    Roji Alvarez                  Selma                          DNS                
    Abraham Saucedo          10   Delano                         FAIL               

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Donte Mcdaniel           12   Selma                          20-07.00           
2   Jhon Juan                11   Delano                         19-09.00           
3   Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        18-07.50           
4   Amir Guyton              10   Delano                         18-06.50           
5   Ryan Young               12   Yosemite                       18-04.50           
6   Isaiah Mendez            11   Selma                          18-01.00           
7   Javai Jackson            12   Mira Monte                     17-10.00           
8   Tevin Jackson            12   Caruthers                      17-09.00           
9   Francisco Ramos          11   Firebaugh                      17-07.50           
10  Josh Fenske              12   Mission College Prep Catho     17-05.50           
11  Ray Perez                12   Parlier                        17-02.50           
12  Eric Mcallen             12   Mission College Prep Catho     17-00.00           
13  Salvador Valdez          12   Riverdale                      16-09.50           
14  Andrew Lassos            11   Yosemite                       16-00.50           
15  Kevin Balallo            11   Sierra Pacific                 16-00.00           
16  Daniel Schuman           12   Mission College Prep Catho     15-11.00           
17  Randall Ancheta          12   Delano                         15-05.00           
18  Rudy Perez               11   Selma                          15-04.50           
19  J.C. Brown               12   Mira Monte                     14-01.00           
20  Erik Serrato             11   Delhi                          13-05.50           
    Dylan Price              12   Delhi                          DNS                
    Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Jesse Torres             10   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Chris Kamerin            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Ulices Castillo          12   McLane                         FOUL               
    Elijah Martinez          11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Dapree Fields            11   McLane                         DNS                
    Manuel Lopez             12   Independence                   DNS                
    Eric Barrios             10   Shafter                        DNS                
    Christian Cambrelen      12   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Nathan Hunt              10   Hanford High                   DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Williams           9    North Bakersfield              18-11.75           
2   David Blakely            10   North Bakersfield              18-10.50           
3   Jayson Lee               9    Yosemite                       18-03.25           
4   Michael Lankford         10   McLane                         17-11.50           
5   Paul Thomas              10   Selma                          17-09.50           
6   Mykel Campos             9    Dinuba                         17-06.00           
7   Christian Traxler        10   Sierra Pacific                 17-04.50           
8   Dorian Arellano          9    Caruthers                      17-02.50           
9   Tony Hutchings           10   Hanford High                   17-00.50           
10  Jamil Iakopo             9    Taft Union                     16-11.00           
10  Richard Vindiola         9    Riverdale                      16-11.00           
12  Derek Jones              10   Dos Palos                      16-10.00           
13  Sergio Pineda            9    Delano                         16-09.50           
13  Aaric Banuelos           10   Hanford West                   16-09.50           
15  Laquante Harris          9    McLane                         16-07.25           
16  Dylan Chang              10   Selma                          16-07.00           
17  Aaron Santiago           9    Delano                         16-05.50           
18  Adam Martinez            9    Riverdale                      16-04.00           
19  Tommy Llamas             9    McLane                         15-11.00           
20  Christopher Pablo        10   Delano                         15-05.00           
21  Nathan Schuman           10   Mission College Prep Catho     15-02.00           
22  Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      14-10.50           
23  Aaron Gaona              10   Selma                          14-10.00           
24  Peter Reilly             9    Mission College Prep Catho     13-07.00           
25  Hunter Howze             10   Hanford High                   12-11.50           
26  Frankie Berber           10   Firebaugh                      12-04.00           
    Ricky Dow                9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Tim Johnson              9    Mission College Prep Catho     DNS                
    Rene Guerra              10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Garret Thomas            10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Chase Schaeffer          10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Jared Gordon             10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Terry Swann              9    Hanford High                   DNS                
    Fred Weaver              9    Independence                   DNS                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Donte Mcdaniel           12   Selma                          45-03.50           
2   Quinton Ware             12   North Bakersfield              40-06.50           
3   Angel Martinez           11   Dinuba                         39-07.50           
4   Austin Barkley           12   Selma                          39-01.00           
5   Ray Perez                12   Parlier                        37-04.00           
6   Benny Jackson            12   Caruthers                      36-09.50           
7   Trayce Stevens           12   North Bakersfield              36-07.50           
8   Daniel Ortiz             12   Mendota                        36-04.00           
9   Anthony Pagalan          11   Delano                         35-06.50           
10  David Mojarro            11   Mendota                        35-00.00           
11  Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      34-08.50           
12  Jose Licea               12   Caruthers                      34-02.00           
13  Kevin Balallo            11   Sierra Pacific                 34-00.25           
14  Alberto Abundis          12   Selma                          33-11.50           
15  Omar Duarte              11   Dinuba                         33-06.50           
16  Andrew Lassos            11   Yosemite                       33-03.50           
17  Eddie Martinez           12   Sierra Pacific                 30-08.00           
    Eric Barrios             10   Shafter                        DNS                
    Jaime De La Torre        11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Francisco Ramos          11   Firebaugh                      FOUL               
    Xavier Jones             11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jhon Juan                11   Delano                         DNS                
    Dylan Price              12   Delhi                          DNS                
    Ulices Castillo          12   McLane                         DNS                
    Elijah Beukers           11   Washington Union               DNS                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Laquante Harris          9    McLane                         39-09.00           
2   David Blakely            10   North Bakersfield              37-11.50           
3   Allen Ortega             10   Selma                          37-06.50           
4   Chase Schaeffer          10   North Bakersfield              37-00.00           
5   Derek Jones              10   Dos Palos                      35-10.50           
6   Paul Thomas              10   Selma                          35-08.00           
7   Sergio Pineda            9    Delano                         35-03.00           
8   Tommy Llamas             9    McLane                         35-00.00           
9   Anthony Solano           9    Delano                         34-09.00           
10  Tony Hutchings           10   Hanford High                   34-06.50           
11  Dylan Chang              10   Selma                          33-05.00           
12  Christopher Pablo        10   Delano                         33-03.50           
13  Zack Kolb                9    Taft Union                     32-04.50           
14  Mauricio Young           9    Taft Union                     30-08.50           
15  Dylan Nelson             9    Sierra Pacific                 30-06.00           
16  Peter Reilly             9    Mission College Prep Catho     29-11.50           
17  Aaron Gaona              10   Selma                          29-11.00           
18  Luis Garcia              10   Caruthers                      28-03.50           
19  Erick Cortes             10   Caruthers                      28-01.00           
    Garret Thomas            10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Rene Guerra              10   Delhi                          DNS                
    Miguel Delgado           10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Marco Hercules           10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Fred Weaver              9    Independence                   DNS                
    Tomas Bandizbanian       10   Washington Union               DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      12.80              
2   Terranesha Langston      10   Mira Monte                     13.57              
3   Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      13.75              
4   Nicole Hunt              11   Hanford High                   13.76              
5   Kassidy Murphy           10   North Bakersfield              13.98              
6   Helaina Hurwitz          11   Mission College Prep Catho     14.06              
7   Karlie Angkahan          9    Delano                         14.09              
8   Emmaline Khrone          9    Fresno Christian               14.32              
9   Mariama Mcdaniel         9    Selma                          14.33              
10  Rachel Aricheta          9    Delano                         14.34              
11  Delissa Tate             10   McLane                         14.35              
12  Arshanay Armstrong       9    Washington Union               14.46              
13  Ja'Lisa Johnson          9    McLane                         14.48              
14  Brijida Valencia         11   Delano                         14.61              
15  Daisy Martinez           12   Dos Palos                      14.68              
16  Jocelyn Vigil            11   Mira Monte                     14.76              
17  Lisa Pena                11   Riverdale                      14.76              
18  Oshgene Patterson        12   Hanford High                   14.84              
19  Lashawn Marshall         9    Mira Monte                     14.88              
20  Allenah Spencer          10   Garces Memorial                14.88              
21  Karina Amaya             11   Taft Union                     14.97              
22  Paola Galvan             11   Dinuba                         15.02              
23  Aracely Larreynaga       11   Mendota                        15.07              
24  Aylssa Aguirre           9    McFarland                      15.16              
25  Angela Cantu             9    Hanford West                   15.36              
26  Christina Esparza        9    Shafter                        15.42              
27  Crystal Lara             11   Shafter                        15.46              
28  Ashley Erickson          12   Fresno Christian               15.49              
29  Leonor Ruiz              10   Parlier                        16.09              
30  Yesenia Quezada          11   Mendota                        16.13              
    Morelia Perez            10   Mendota                        DNS                
    Lupe Chavez              11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Cassandra Lopez          11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Alyssa Bernardino        9    Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Veronica Slade           10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Orali Quiroz             10   Parlier                        DNS                
    Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Xenia Freeman            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Destiny Castaneda        11   McLane                         DNS                
    Nailah Rauf              11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Cassidie Angangan        12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Tatiyana Bowlin          9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Amber Farreli            9    North Bakersfield              DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      26.88              
2   Terranesha Langston      10   Mira Monte                     27.93              
3   Courtney Moore           12   Sierra Pacific                 28.00              
4   Brittany Bender          9    Fresno Christian               28.02              
5   Kathryn Vanderpoel       10   Garces Memorial                28.03              
6   Helaina Hurwitz          11   Mission College Prep Catho     28.43              
7   Kassidy Murphy           10   North Bakersfield              28.62              
8   Destiny Castaneda        11   McLane                         28.66              
9   Dhakiya Omawahleh        10   Selma                          29.04              
10  Delissa Tate             10   McLane                         29.23              
11  Nicole Hunt              11   Hanford High                   29.38              
12  Amanda Garnica           11   Delano                         30.09              
13  Sonia Guterriez          10   Hanford West                   30.22              
14  Kari Miya                11   Sierra Pacific                 30.32              
15  Lashawn Marshall         9    Mira Monte                     30.39              
16  Kenzie Talbot            11   North Bakersfield              30.51              
17  Rachel Aricheta          9    Delano                         30.62              
18  Oshgene Patterson        12   Hanford High                   30.68              
19  Olivia Talley            10   Mission College Prep Catho     30.90              
20  Alyssa Bernardino        9    Garces Memorial                31.30              
21  Aylssa Aguirre           9    McFarland                      31.33              
22  Diana Trujillo           11   Caruthers                      31.38              
23  Victoria Pena            9    Selma                          31.85              
24  Emmaline Khrone          9    Fresno Christian               36.10              
25  Megan Arguello           12   McFarland                      39.42              
    Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Cheyanne Cuevas          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Nailah Rauf              11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Morelia Perez            10   Mendota                        DNS                
    Cassandra Lopez          11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Angela Cantu             9    Hanford West                   DNS                
    Darchea Wiley            11   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Ariana Mariscal          12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Tatiyana Bowlin          9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Mariama Mcdaniel         9    Selma                          DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtney Moore           12   Sierra Pacific                 59.52              
2   Brittany Bender          9    Fresno Christian               1:00.69            
3   Kathryn Vanderpoel       10   Garces Memorial                1:00.92            
4   Dhakiya Omawahleh        10   Selma                          1:02.84            
5   Valerie Perez            9    Delano                         1:04.29            
6   Isabel Mendoza           10   Caruthers                      1:05.65            
7   Sayry Orduno             10   Mira Monte                     1:06.27            
8   Racine Babb              10   Caruthers                      1:07.12            
9   Aracely Larreynaga       11   Mendota                        1:07.17            
10  Daisy Buenrostro         9    Shafter                        1:07.50            
11  Aubrey Chavez            9    Delano                         1:07.68            
12  Jessica Cruz             12   Garces Memorial                1:07.80            
13  Rachel Ramirez           10   Independence                   1:08.26            
14  Julissa Mendoza          10   Shafter                        1:08.64            
15  Sonia Guterriez          10   Hanford West                   1:09.20            
16  Shadaya Harris           11   McLane                         1:09.43            
17  Kari Miya                11   Sierra Pacific                 1:09.63            
18  Karina Torres            11   Mission College Prep Catho     1:09.75            
19  Camille Liford           9    Hanford West                   1:10.11            
20  Sonia Siqueiros          11   Mission College Prep Catho     1:10.84            
21  Darnisha Wiley           12   Hanford High                   1:11.07            
22  Cynthia Romero           9    North Bakersfield              1:11.58            
23  Lizbeth Estrada          9    Selma                          1:13.06            
24  Krystal Chavolla         10   Shafter                        1:13.10            
25  Valerie Gallardo         11   Dinuba                         1:13.86            
    Alexandra Sanchez        10   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Celeste Carrillo         10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Leida Villalobos         11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Siara Lions              10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Jennifer Guerrero        11   McLane                         DNS                
    Lupe Chavez              11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Yeraldine Berrera        12   Taft Union                     DNS                
    Kailei Gould             9    Yosemite                       DNS                
    Faith Green              9    North Bakersfield              DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtney Moore           12   Sierra Pacific                 2:20.49            
2   Ariana Mariscal          12   North Bakersfield              2:20.76            
3   Kathryn Vanderpoel       10   Garces Memorial                2:31.18            
4   Brittney Hughey          11   Yosemite                       2:32.65            
5   Jessica Cruz             12   Garces Memorial                2:34.21            
6   Azel Alvarez             11   Shafter                        2:34.50            
7   Martha Lopez             9    North Bakersfield              2:39.42            
8   Karina Torres            11   Mission College Prep Catho     2:40.40            
9   Korey Domingos           11   Sierra Pacific                 2:43.61            
10  Estefani Rivera          12   North Bakersfield              2:48.15            
11  Priscilla Reza           10   Independence                   2:48.79            
12  Diana Navarro            9    Independence                   2:48.85            
13  Hiyari Gerardo           10   Shafter                        2:50.20            
14  Maria Rivera             10   McLane                         2:50.25            
15  Beronica Aguirre         10   Shafter                        2:50.47            
16  Marilyn Martinez         10   Firebaugh                      2:51.76            
17  Alicia Andreas           11   Delano                         2:52.78            
18  Cassandra Sanchez        9    Delano                         2:53.17            
19  Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      2:55.49            
20  Abby Xancale             10   Taft Union                     2:55.58            
21  Mabi Alcantara           10   Washington Union               2:57.41            
22  Narda Zamora             10   Delano                         3:02.53            
23  Celida Escobedo          9    Taft Union                     3:03.03            
24  Nathalie Coletta         9    Mission College Prep Catho     3:04.72            
25  Sylvia Flores            10   Washington Union               3:04.84            
26  Taylor Morse             9    Caruthers                      3:07.03            
27  Dania Lopez              10   Firebaugh                      3:08.84            
28  Lorena Espinoza          9    Lindsay                        3:09.41            
29  Julissa Ramos            9    Lindsay                        3:09.56            
30  Juana Rodriguez          12   Mendota                        3:17.53            
31  Natalie Huizar           11   Hanford West                   3:27.31            
    Antonia Lozano           9    Hanford West                   DNS                
    Esmeralda Cano           10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Darnisha Wiley           12   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Sandra Sanchez           11   Riverdale                      DNS                
    Eva Perez                12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Sarai Torres             11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Kelly Negrete            11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Aliciana Quintana        11   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Ana Gonzalez             12   Delhi                          DNS                
    Elizabeth Gonzalez       12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Jennifer Chumbe          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Celeste Carrillo         10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Sonia Ponce              10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Rosie Garcia             10   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Janet Herrera            10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Catherine Magana         9    Caruthers                      DNS                
    Ashley Magdaleno         11   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Valerie Gallardo         11   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Eliza Vasquez            11   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Jasmine Ortiz            9    Parlier                        DNS                
    Stephanie Maldonado      10   Parlier                        DNS                
    Kailey Wynn              9    Yosemite                       DNS                
    Katalynn Cortez          10   Taft Union                     DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittney Hughey          11   Yosemite                       5:25.61            
2   Paradise Pelzer          9    North Bakersfield              5:40.35            
3   Korey Domingos           11   Sierra Pacific                 5:43.90            
4   Jennifer Chumbe          10   Independence                   5:47.55            
5   Estafani Perez           12   North Bakersfield              5:48.41            
6   Yvonne Sandoval          12   Firebaugh                      5:52.83            
7   Beronica Aguirre         10   Shafter                        5:53.50            
8   Victoria Duarte          9    Riverdale                      5:58.22            
9   Antonia Lozano           9    Hanford West                   6:02.57            
10  Rosalba Romero           11   Delano                         6:04.80            
11  Janet Herrera            10   Mira Monte                     6:09.71            
12  Sandra Pena              9    Independence                   6:17.81            
13  Martha Lopez             9    North Bakersfield              6:19.23            
14  Jasmine Ortiz            9    Parlier                        6:19.43            
15  Maria Rivera             10   McLane                         6:20.82            
16  Gabriella Avila          9    Garces Memorial                6:23.97            
17  Anais Gonzalez           10   Sierra Pacific                 6:24.03            
18  Jessica Savarese         10   Independence                   6:27.61            
19  Elizabeth Gonzalez       12   Mira Monte                     6:27.85            
20  Abby Xancale             10   Taft Union                     6:31.42            
21  Cassandra Sanchez        9    Delano                         6:32.95            
22  Sarai Torres             11   Washington Union               6:33.51            
23  Brenda Ortiz             11   Dos Palos                      6:47.56            
24  Alicia Andreas           11   Delano                         6:51.48            
25  Alexia Garcia            11   Caruthers                      6:53.42            
26  Yalitza Gonzalez         10   Firebaugh                      7:08.95            
27  Yadid Gonzalez           12   Firebaugh                      7:44.79            
28  Susie Cruz               9    Garces Memorial                8:05.77            
    Racine Babb              10   Caruthers                      6:05.95            
    Dianitza Diaz            9    McFarland                      DNS                
    Sonia Holguin            9    McFarland                      DNS                
    Cambria Tudor            12   Shafter                        DNS                
    Azel Alvarez             11   Shafter                        DNS                
    Karina Vidrios           9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Marissa Gomez            9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Rosie Garcia             10   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Jackie Orduna            10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Kailey Wynn              9    Yosemite                       DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Estafani Perez           12   North Bakersfield              12:18.18           
2   Cambria Tudor            12   Shafter                        12:26.67           
3   Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      12:29.51           
4   Yvonne Sandoval          12   Firebaugh                      12:34.58           
5   Susie Cruz               9    Garces Memorial                12:35.19           
6   Antonia Lozano           9    Hanford West                   12:38.82           
7   Karina Vidrios           9    Dinuba                         12:52.83           
8   Marissa Gomez            9    Dinuba                         13:23.22           
9   Rosalba Romero           11   Delano                         13:30.89           
10  Maria Santana            9    Shafter                        13:47.60           
11  Anais Gonzalez           10   Sierra Pacific                 13:55.22           
12  Maria Rivera             10   McLane                         13:55.28           
13  Emily Quintero           11   Shafter                        14:07.84           
14  Tiffany Thompson         10   North Bakersfield              14:20.43           
15  Sylvia Flores            10   Washington Union               14:22.97           
16  Lorena Crispin           9    Caruthers                      14:35.69           
17  Jasmine Cavazos          10   Delano                         15:24.69           
    Briana Jacobo            11   Delano                         DNS                
    Ashley Magdaleno         11   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Catherine Magana         9    Caruthers                      DNS                
    Elizabeth Gonzalez       12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Jennifer Chumbe          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Kelly Negrete            11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Daniella Medina          11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Guadalupe Ruiz           12   McFarland                      DNS                
    Mabi Alcantara           10   Washington Union               DNS                
    Abby Xancale             10   Taft Union                     DNS                
    Sarai Torres             11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Jessica Cruz             12   Parlier                        DNS                
    Gabriella Avila          9    Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Heiddy Arellano          12   Selma                          DNS                
    Yadid Gonzalez           12   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Jeannette Maldonado      9    Parlier                        DNS                
    Amy Hernadez             11   Parlier                        DNS                
    Paradise Pelzer          9    North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Victoria Duarte          9    Riverdale                      DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Idalis Rubacava          10   Sierra Pacific                 15.94              
2   Julianne Finch           9    Garces Memorial                16.52              
3   Karlie Angkahan          9    Delano                         17.69              
4   Karen Vasquez            12   Selma                          18.07              
5   Taylor Burrall           10   Yosemite                       18.41              
6   Amanda Garnica           11   Delano                         18.61              
7   Geraldine Ayon           11   Delano                         18.76              
8   Brianna Vindiola         12   Riverdale                      19.12              
9   Monica Valera            10   Shafter                        19.20              
10  Samantha Morrow          12   Taft Union                     20.06              
11  Desiree Blancas          12   Selma                          20.44              
12  Annalise Rosik           11   Fresno Christian               20.56              
13  Christen Cogdell         10   Yosemite                       20.64              
14  Daisy Buenrostro         9    Shafter                        20.86              
15  Taylor Morse             9    Caruthers                      20.92              
16  Crystal Lara             11   Shafter                        21.31              
17  Jennifer Chamale         12   Taft Union                     22.06              
    Bailey Wanner            12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Cristy Rodriguez         11   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Morelia Perez            10   Mendota                        DNS                
    Lesly Espinosa           12   McLane                         DNS                
    Hope Green               10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Denae Vaugh              11   Selma                          DNS                
    Jessica Rudd             10   Yosemite                       DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Idalis Rubacava          10   Sierra Pacific                 49.75              
2   Ruth Anne Aricheta       12   Delano                         51.30              
3   Isabel Mendoza           10   Caruthers                      51.86              
4   Cami Monroy              9    Mission College Prep Catho     53.23              
5   Karen Vasquez            12   Selma                          54.13              
6   Brianna Vindiola         12   Riverdale                      54.34              
7   Monica Valera            10   Shafter                        54.94              
8   Melissa Gonzalez         11   Selma                          54.96              
9   Victoria Glanzer         11   Yosemite                       55.49              
10  Shadaya Harris           11   McLane                         55.70              
11  Geraldine Ayon           11   Delano                         56.49              
12  Samantha Morrow          12   Taft Union                     56.59              
13  Daisy Buenrostro         9    Shafter                        56.92              
14  Celeste Navarro          11   Dinuba                         57.01              
15  Crystal Lara             11   Shafter                        57.07              
16  Desiree Blancas          12   Selma                          57.75              
17  Toni Walsh               9    Mission College Prep Catho     58.50              
18  Jocelyn Vigil            11   Mira Monte                     58.90              
19  Taylor Morse             9    Caruthers                      1:00.33            
20  Jennifer Chamale         12   Taft Union                     1:02.08            
21  Alicia Arciga            9    Mira Monte                     1:10.14            
    Julianne Finch           9    Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Bailey Wanner            12   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Taylor Burrall           10   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Hope Green               10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Jessica Rudd             10   Yosemite                       DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Monte                     53.44                       
 2      North Bakersfield              53.45                       
 3      Fresno Christian               54.49                       
 4      Dinuba                         56.61                       
 5      Selma                          57.22                       
 6      Shafter                        57.28                       
 7      Yosemite                       57.69                       
 8      Mendota                        1:01.09                     
        McLane                         54.09                       
        Delhi                          DNS                         
        Garces Memorial                DNS                         
        McFarland                      DNS                         
        Dos Palos                      DNS                         
        Hanford West                   DNS                         
        Firebaugh                      DNS                         
        Caruthers                      DNS                         
        Delano                         DNS                         
        Washington Union               DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Caruthers                      4:23.82                     
 2      Delano                         4:25.31                     
 3      North Bakersfield              4:26.99                     
 4      Yosemite                       4:29.03                     
 5      McLane                         4:30.70                     
 6      Shafter                        4:31.97                     
        Selma                          DNS                         
        McFarland                      DNS                         
        Dinuba                         DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Escobedo          12   Mendota                        32-09.50           
2   Amanda Reyes             11   Mira Monte                     31-02.50           
3   Dahlia Nunez             11   Selma                          29-11.50           
4   Elida Medrano            11   Selma                          29-06.00           
4   Denise Castro            11   Shafter                        29-06.00           
6   Brianda Munoz Ayon       9    Delano                         28-01.00           
7   Mattaya Brown            10   Yosemite                       27-11.00           
8   Marisol Abundes          11   Delano                         27-09.50           
9   Jordan Barios            9    Caruthers                      27-01.50           
10  Jacqueline Summers       11   Taft Union                     26-10.00           
11  Brijida Valencia         11   Delano                         26-03.50           
12  Christen Cogdell         10   Yosemite                       26-02.50           
13  Karina Bermudez          11   Dinuba                         26-02.00           
14  Kortney Garcia           11   McLane                         25-06.50           
15  Desiree Cisneros         11   Selma                          25-05.00           
16  Jalaysha Smith           12   Dos Palos                      25-03.50           
17  Alicia Escobedo          12   Mendota                        24-06.50           
18  Ashley Miranda           11   Riverdale                      24-03.50           
19  Mariana Alcazar          12   Dos Palos                      23-07.50           
20  Emma Reda                10   Yosemite                       23-03.00           
21  Jalissa Brown            10   McLane                         23-01.00           
22  Tianna Walker            9    Dos Palos                      23-00.00           
23  Samantha Johnson         9    Shafter                        22-10.25           
24  Viviana Manzo            11   Dinuba                         22-06.50           
25  Evelyn Trujillo          12   Dinuba                         22-05.50           
26  Vernice Lopez            11   Shafter                        22-04.50           
27  Marisol Cano             10   McFarland                      19-11.00           
28  Erica Montoya            12   Taft Union                     19-08.00           
29  Maria Mora               10   Caruthers                      18-01.75           
    Estella Williams         12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Andrea Gueta             12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Maria Salazar            11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Tia Fields               11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Sierra Mora              10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Berrnie Harris           11   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Chelsey Lopez            10   McFarland                      DNS                
    Julissa Villa            11   Hanford High                   DNS                
    Dolores Figueroa         11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Vanessa Perez            11   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Aylin Pasillas           10   Parlier                        DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Reyes             11   Mira Monte                     98-09              
2   Julissa Villa            11   Hanford High                   94-08              
3   Denise Castro            11   Shafter                        90-04              
4   Jacqueline Summers       11   Taft Union                     84-09              
5   Ashley Carr              12   Taft Union                     82-07              
6   Marisol Abundes          11   Delano                         81-05              
7   Dahlia Nunez             11   Selma                          81-01              
8   Noel Laird               9    Mission College Prep Catho     76-00              
9   Brijida Valencia         11   Delano                         75-11              
10  Samantha Johnson         9    Shafter                        74-06              
11  Perla Estrada            9    Caruthers                      73-06              
12  Silvia Rodriguez         10   Parlier                        73-05              
13  Jordan Barios            9    Caruthers                      73-02              
14  Desiree Cisneros         11   Selma                          71-10              
15  Ashley Escobedo          12   Mendota                        71-05              
16  Jennifer Garcia          12   Delhi                          71-04              
17  Alicia Escobedo          12   Mendota                        70-07              
18  Sofia Nunez              9    Delano                         70-00              
19  Elida Medrano            11   Selma                          69-10              
20  Olivia Talley            10   Mission College Prep Catho     68-08              
21  Erica Montoya            12   Taft Union                     68-06              
22  Maria Mora               10   Caruthers                      67-04              
23  Jalaysha Smith           12   Dos Palos                      66-03              
24  Evelyn Trujillo          12   Dinuba                         66-01              
25  Ashley Miranda           11   Riverdale                      65-11              
26  Viviana Manzo            11   Dinuba                         65-06              
27  Jalissa Brown            10   McLane                         64-04              
28  Kailey Wynn              9    Yosemite                       63-02              
29  Kortney Garcia           11   McLane                         63-01              
30  Veronica Lumbad          11   Sierra Pacific                 56-02              
31  Aylin Pasillas           10   Parlier                        54-00              
    Precilla Perez           9    Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Fransi Sera              9    Dinuba                         DNS                
    Andrea Gueta             12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Belen Jandares           11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Dolores Figueroa         11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Vanessa Perez            11   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Sierra Mora              10   Firebaugh                      DNS                
    Maria Salazar            11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Tia Fields               11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      5-04.00            
2   Idalis Rubacava          10   Sierra Pacific                 5-02.00            
3   Taylor Burrall           10   Yosemite                       5-00.00            
4   Melissa Gonzalez         11   Selma                          4-10.00            
5   Kenzie Talbot            11   North Bakersfield              4-08.00            
6   Dakota Thurston          11   Selma                          4-06.00            
6   Veronica Slade           10   North Bakersfield              4-06.00            
6   Kayla Shadden            10   North Bakersfield              4-06.00            
6   Jasmin Martinez          9    Delano                         4-06.00            
10  Melanie Angkahan         12   Delano                         4-04.00            
10  Karyssa Sanchez          11   Delano                         4-04.00            
10  Kathryn Vanderpoel       10   Garces Memorial                4-04.00            
10  Meagan Daniels           12   Riverdale                      4-04.00            
10  Victoria Glanzer         11   Yosemite                       4-04.00            
10  Noel Laird               9    Mission College Prep Catho     4-04.00            
16  Annalise Rosik           11   Fresno Christian               4-02.00            
16  Taylan Erro              11   Taft Union                     4-02.00            
    Sonia Siqueiros          11   Mission College Prep Catho     NH                 
    Lesly Espinosa           12   McLane                         DNS                
    Adriana Garcia           11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Ashley Erickson          12   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Amber Alvarado           10   Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Diana Trujillo           11   Caruthers                      DNS                

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julianne Finch           9    Garces Memorial                9-03.00            
2   Christen Cogdell         10   Yosemite                       8-06.00            
3   Estafani Perez           12   North Bakersfield              7-06.00            
4   Samantha Morrow          12   Taft Union                     7-00.00            
5   Emma Reda                10   Yosemite                       7-00.00            
6   Darnisha Wiley           12   Hanford High                   7-00.00            
7   Amanda Garnica           11   Delano                         6-06.00            
    Beatrice Fourturna       11   Hanford High                   DNS                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dhakiya Omawahleh        10   Selma                          15-04.00           
2   Laraine Roberts          12   Riverdale                      14-06.50           
3   Melanie Angkahan         12   Delano                         14-04.00           
4   Sarah Porter             10   Hanford West                   14-03.50           
5   Kayla Shadden            10   North Bakersfield              14-03.00           
5   Helaina Hurwitz          11   Mission College Prep Catho     14-03.00           
7   Dakota Thurston          11   Selma                          13-09.50           
8   Geraldine Ayon           11   Delano                         13-07.50           
8   Cami Monroy              9    Mission College Prep Catho     13-07.50           
10  Caitlyn Bradford         11   Garces Memorial                13-04.50           
11  Lisa Pena                11   Riverdale                      13-04.00           
12  Arriel Roberts           9    Riverdale                      13-03.00           
13  Karina Amaya             11   Taft Union                     13-00.50           
14  Karina Ruelas            9    Dinuba                         12-07.50           
15  Lilia Martinez           11   Selma                          12-03.50           
16  Lizette Mendoza          11   Taft Union                     12-02.50           
17  Krystal Chavolla         10   Shafter                        12-01.00           
18  Irania Rivera            11   Shafter                        12-00.00           
19  Kailei Gould             9    Yosemite                       11-06.00           
20  Nicole Hunt              11   Hanford High                   10-04.00           
21  Christina Esparza        9    Shafter                        10-00.00           
22  Sarah Cruz               11   Delhi                          7-10.00            
    Rachel Aricheta          9    Delano                         DNS                
    Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      DNS                
    Hannah Loflin            9    Caruthers                      DNS                
    Cassidie Angangan        12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Annalise Rosik           11   Fresno Christian               DNS                
    Nailah Rauf              11   Hanford West                   DNS                
    Mikayla Major            11   McLane                         DNS                
    Ashlee Bradford          11   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Oshgene Patterson        12   Hanford High                   FOUL               
    Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      DNS                
    Xenia Freeman            12   Dinuba                         DNS                
    Jennifer Jasso           11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Samantha Dias            11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Kari Miya                11   Sierra Pacific                 DNS                
    Kassidy Murphy           10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Tatum Bradford           10   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Tatiyana Bowlin          9    Washington Union               DNS                
    Amber Farreli            9    North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Jessica Rudd             10   Yosemite                       DNS                

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dhakiya Omawahleh        10   Selma                          34-05.00           
2   Idalis Rubacava          10   Sierra Pacific                 33-01.50           
3   Xenia Freeman            12   Dinuba                         31-04.00           
4   Melissa Gonzalez         11   Selma                          30-07.00           
5   Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      30-04.50           
6   Sarah Porter             10   Hanford West                   30-03.50           
7   Melanie Angkahan         12   Delano                         30-03.00           
8   Brijida Valencia         11   Delano                         29-06.00           
9   Jasmin Martinez          9    Delano                         28-09.50           
10  Allenah Spencer          10   Garces Memorial                28-08.50           
11  Dakota Thurston          11   Selma                          28-07.00           
12  Caitlyn Bradford         11   Garces Memorial                28-04.00           
13  Paola Galvan             11   Dinuba                         28-03.50           
14  Karina Amaya             11   Taft Union                     27-09.50           
15  Irania Rivera            11   Shafter                        27-02.50           
16  Yeraldine Berrera        12   Taft Union                     27-01.00           
16  Victoria Glanzer         11   Yosemite                       27-01.00           
18  Hortencia Alvarado       12   Caruthers                      26-09.50           
19  Jennifer Jasso           11   Mendota                        26-07.00           
19  Ashley Carr              12   Taft Union                     26-07.00           
21  Mattaya Brown            10   Yosemite                       26-06.00           
    Jessica Rudd             10   Yosemite                       DNS                
    Amber Farreli            9    North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Samantha Dias            11   Washington Union               DNS                
    Veronica Slade           10   North Bakersfield              DNS                
    Cheyanne Cuevas          10   Independence                   DNS                
    Mikayla Major            11   McLane                         DNS                
    Ashlee Bradford          11   Garces Memorial                DNS                
    Ketzy Mendez             12   Caruthers                      FOUL               
    Cassidie Angangan        12   Dinuba                         DNS                


Number of Elite performances: 23

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Jones, Xavier (Dinuba,CA)
Gibbs, Adriel (Hanford,CA)
Varner, Austin (Mira Monte,CA)
Boys Relay (Hanford West,CA)
Boys Relay (Dinuba,CA)
Boys Relay (Hanford,CA)
Boys Relay (Selma,CA)
Gonzalez, Isaiah (Mira Monte,CA)
Loomis, Eric (Sierra Pacific,CA)
Mcdaniel, Donte (Selma,CA)
Anderson, Lyric (Dos Palos,CA)
Rubacava, Idalis (Sierra Pacific,CA)
Finch, Julianne (Garces Memorial,CA)
Hughey, Brittney (Yosemite,CA)
Moore, Courtney (Sierra Pacific,CA)
Mariscal, Arianna (Bakersfield North,CA)
Burrall, Taylor (Yosemite,CA)
Omawahleh, Dhakiya (Selma,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-400 49.57 Gibbs, Adriel , 12, Hanford
DS Regional- B-400 51.02 Varner, Austin , 12, Mira Monte
DS Regional- B-110H 16.03 Jones, Xavier , 11, Dinuba
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90 Boys Relay, , Selma
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.12 Boys Relay, , Dinuba
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.92 Boys Relay, , Hanford West
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.98 Boys Relay, , Hanford
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.69 Boys Relay, , Hanford
DS Regional- B-DT 149'3.0 Loomis, Eric , 11, Sierra Pacific
DS Regional- B-DT 147'4.0 Gonzalez, Isaiah , 12, Mira Monte
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.0 Mcdaniel, Donte , 12, Selma
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.5 Mcdaniel, Donte , 12, Selma
DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Anderson, Lyric , 11, Dos Palos
DS STATE- G-400 59.52 Moore, Courtney , 12, Sierra Pacific
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.49 Moore, Courtney , 12, Sierra Pacific
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.76 Mariscal, Ariana , 12, North Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.61 Hughey, Brittney , 11, Yosemite
DS Regional- G-100H 15.94 Rubacava, Idalis , 10, Sierra Pacific
DS Regional- G-100H 16.52 Finch, Julianne , 9, Garces Memorial
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Anderson, Lyric , 11, Dos Palos
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Rubacava, Idalis , 10, Sierra Pacific
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Burrall, Taylor , 10, Yosemite
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.0 Omawahleh, Dhakiya , 10, Selma

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State