Meet Name: Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Meet Date: 2013-04-27
Meet Location: Del Norte HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adrian Petty             9    Helix                          11.25              
1   Gill Jackson             9    Scripps Ranch                  11.49              
2   Kollin Robertson         9    Morse                          11.29              
2   Jacob Gaines             9    Poway                          11.59              
3   Jaylen Griffin           9    Point Loma                     11.38              
3   Da Sean Johnson          9    El Capitan                     11.74              
4   Dreshon Epps             9    El Camino                      11.54              
4   Iniobong Osom            9    Point Loma                     11.84              
4   Ryan Morgan              9    Poway                          11.84              
5   Zach Lewis               9    Santana                        11.55              
6   Elija Preston            9    St Augustine                   11.57              
6   Zaryian Cook             9    Patrick Henry                  11.94              
7   Torey Franklin           9    Rancho Bernardo                11.68              
7   Andre Tolu               9    Poway                          12.01              
8   Jahid Woods              9    Helix                          11.73              
8   Louis Mcnair             9    La Jolla                       12.13              
9   Ny Johnson               9    Steele Canyon                  11.79              
9   Logan Morris             9    West Hills                     12.21              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyree Range              10   Patrick Henry                  11.16              
1   Darien Brown             10   La Jolla Country Day           11.34              
2   Michael Benjamin         10   Helix                          11.28              
2   Christian Sourapas       10   Francis Parker                 11.48              
3   Ty'Shaun Whiting         10   Lincoln                        11.30              
3   Christopher Perez        10   Hilltop                        11.52              
4   Luke Halloway            10   Helix                          11.34              
4   Jacob Menegos            10   Granite Hills                  11.57              
5   Johnny Chambers          10   San Diego                      11.48              
5   John Grumbling           10   Oceanside                      11.63              
5   Nathan Marin             10   Del Norte                      11.63              
6   Malik Riddle             10   Point Loma                     11.56              
7   Lindolfo Crisan          10   Del Norte                      11.73              
8   Arric Trammell           10   University City                11.80              
9   Noah Levinson            10   Canyon Crest Academy           11.94              
    Lee Wade                 10   Monte Vista                    DNS                
    Johnny Jones             10   Monte Vista                    DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Sexton              9    Christian                      22.87              
1   Da Sean Johnson          9    El Capitan                     23.46              
2   Kollin Robertson         9    Morse                          22.95              
2   Ny Johnson               9    Steele Canyon                  23.54              
3   Adrian Petty             9    Helix                          23.15              
3   Jonathan Taylor          9    Francis Parker                 23.74              
4   Nick Bordelon            9    St Augustine                   23.81              
4   Dreshon Epps             9    El Camino                      23.82              
5   Jaylen Griffin           9    Point Loma                     23.83              
5   Rashid Shaheed           9    Mt Carmel                      23.84              
6   Andre Tolu               9    Poway                          23.88              
6   Jahid Woods              9    Helix                          24.21              
7   Anthony Gilmore          9    Mt Miguel                      23.90              
7   Jordan Brooks            9    St Augustine                   24.22              
8   Iniobong Osom            9    Point Loma                     24.72              
9   Langston Watson-Brown    9    San Diego                      24.76              
    Malcolm Anders           9    Steele Canyon                  DNS                
    Jacob Gaines             9    Poway                          DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Benjamin         10   Helix                          22.80              
1   Ty'Shaun Whiting         10   Lincoln                        23.01              
2   Seth Collins             10   Granite Hills                  22.90              
2   Christopher Perez        10   Hilltop                        23.06              
3   Tyree Range              10   Patrick Henry                  23.07              
3   Arric Trammell           10   University City                23.08              
4   Darien Brown             10   La Jolla Country Day           23.08              
4   Ajamu Shaw               10   Grossmont                      23.14              
5   Jason Bell               10   Mira Mesa                      23.25              
5   Nathan Marin             10   Del Norte                      23.33              
6   Jordan Miller            10   Oceanside                      23.28              
6   Isaiah Capoocia          10   El Capitan                     23.47              
7   Derek Tyler              10   Steele Canyon                  23.63              
7   Lindolfo Crisan          10   Del Norte                      23.72              
8   John Grumbling           10   Oceanside                      24.61              
8   Omar Deleon              10   Morse                          24.69              
    John Kendrick Iii        10   Morse                          DNF                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Sexton              9    Christian                      50.94              
1   Jared Yen                9    Westview                       53.87              
2   Thomas Rintoul           9    Patrick Henry                  51.42              
2   Thomas Mackey            9    Del Norte                      53.94              
3   Malcolm Anders           9    Steele Canyon                  51.67              
3   Shea Belford             9    Poway                          54.33              
4   Jordan Brooks            9    St Augustine                   53.26              
4   Jason Tyler              9    Francis Parker                 54.70              
5   Nick Bordelon            9    St Augustine                   54.05              
5   Kameron Jones            9    The Bishop's School            55.90              
6   Matthew Haase            9    Cathedral Catholic             54.19              
6   Curtis Smith             9    Valhalla                       56.64              
7   Daniel Lovato            9    Calvin Christian               54.48              
7   Logan Morris             9    West Hills                     57.42              
8   Artemio Alvarez          9    Mt Miguel                      55.19              
9   Mitchell Lindgren        9    Rancho Bernardo                56.16              
    Aj Britanico             9    The Bishop's School            DNS                
    Gavin Gestring           9    Carlsbad                       DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jeff Ouk                 10   Mira Mesa                      50.74              
1   Max Mccloskey            10   El Camino                      53.50              
2   Jordan Miller            10   Oceanside                      51.75              
2   Miguel Marcias           10   Grossmont                      53.62              
3   Seth Collins             10   Granite Hills                  51.80              
3   Austin Bittner           10   El Camino                      55.19              
4   Derek Tyler              10   Steele Canyon                  52.95              
4   Saman Hashemipour        10   Del Norte                      55.29              
5   Isaiah Capoocia          10   El Capitan                     53.09              
5   Joseph Thomas            10   Valhalla                       55.97              
6   Amaurie Johnson          10   Madison                        53.24              
6   Phi Vuong                10   Valhalla                       58.28              
7   Omar Onofre              10   Vista                          53.98              
    Robert Jones             10   Helix                          DNS                
    Valentine Nishimwe       10   Helix                          DNS                
    Curtis Wilkins           10   San Diego                      DNS                
    Thomas Reaney            10   West Hills                     DNS                
    Kyle Conner              10   Grossmont                      DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Ruff               9    El Capitan                     2:04.43            
1   Jake Thompson            9    San Pasqual                    2:09.44            
2   Isaiah Duenas            9    Olympian                       2:04.86            
2   Ricardo Reyes            9    The Bishop's School            2:10.66            
3   Carlos Aviles-Sullivan   9    Sweetwater                     2:05.17            
3   Justin Aliamus           9    Torrey Pines                   2:10.93            
4   Jason Tyler              9    Francis Parker                 2:05.68            
4   Joe Garcia               9    Vista                          2:11.10            
5   Awal Hussen              9    Hoover (SD)                    2:06.77            
5   Joseph Chiappe           9    Mater Dei Catholic             2:12.07            
6   John Kidman              9    University City                2:08.18            
6   Eric Sarnoff             9    San Pasqual                    2:12.60            
7   Salvador Rodriguez       9    Mater Dei Catholic             2:08.68            
7   Luke Anderson            9    Grossmont                      2:12.99            
8   Allen Siegler            9    University City                2:11.60            
8   Grant Brannigan          9    Cathedral Catholic             2:13.50            
9   Ryan Dent                9    St Augustine                   2:11.88            
9   Ivann Agapito            9    Mira Mesa                      2:13.60            
10  Noah Johnson             9    El Camino                      2:12.47            
10  Adam Timms               9    University City                2:14.19            
11  Grant Pies               9    West Hills                     2:12.78            
11  Sebastian Rodriguez      9    University City                2:14.80            
12  Justin Gadalla           9    Scripps Ranch                  2:13.26            
12  Andrew Vu                9    Mira Mesa                      2:16.01            
13  Cody Rangel              9    Steele Canyon                  2:18.40            
    Gabriel Querido          9    Del Norte                      DNS                
    Nathan Sanchez           9    Olympian                       DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshuah Bell             10   Mira Mesa                      1:57.61            
1   Brendan Cassidy          10   Poway                          2:07.72            
2   Paul Holbel              10   Del Norte                      1:59.02            
2   Guillermo Camano         10   Valhalla                       2:07.99            
3   Josh Paradise            10   Steele Canyon                  2:01.45            
3   Louis Mccomack           10   Steele Canyon                  2:08.19            
4   Tomas Viegas             10   Helix                          2:02.18            
4   Hayden Stone             10   University City                2:08.40            
5   Neel Jain                10   Canyon Crest Academy           2:03.04            
5   Gilardo Magallon         10   Steele Canyon                  2:09.01            
6   Brennan Edwards          10   Granite Hills                  2:03.53            
6   Alan Ceron               10   Valhalla                       2:09.14            
7   Paul Aste                10   Canyon Crest Academy           2:03.65            
7   Matt Gamberale           10   Rancho Bernardo                2:09.30            
8   Drew Christofferson      10   Torrey Pines                   2:04.26            
8   Cody Edgington           10   Poway                          2:09.37            
9   Ethan Hammershaimb       10   La Jolla                       2:04.45            
9   Tyler Couvrette          10   Poway                          2:10.16            
10  Joseph Coulter           10   Scripps Ranch                  2:04.82            
10  Alex Merder              10   La Costa Canyon                2:10.68            
11  Quinn Stofan             10   University City                2:05.63            
11  Brian Sausser            10   Maranatha Christian            2:11.30            
12  Raymond Boffman          10   Cathedral Catholic             2:06.10            
12  Darrian Dunning          10   Grossmont                      2:13.00            
13  Robert-Joseph Sanchez    10   Point Loma                     2:06.64            
13  Spencer Crouder          10   Christian                      2:13.76            
14  Jeff Vasquez             10   Vista                          2:09.37            
14  Javier Reyes             10   Steele Canyon                  2:14.12            
15  Josh Wilson              10   High Tech High                 2:10.60            
15  Nick Atchison            10   Patrick Henry                  2:16.56            
    Lamond Washington        10   Morse                          DNS                
    Rapheal Carr             10   West Hills                     DNS                
    Ryan Little              10   Carlsbad                       DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rod Rodriguez            9    Valley Center                  4:33.96            
1   Ilias Arroyo             9    Vista                          4:39.97            
2   Spencer Dodds            9    Torrey Pines                   4:35.05            
2   Salvador Rodriguez       9    Mater Dei Catholic             4:40.74            
3   Allen Siegler            9    University City                4:37.59            
3   Max Baez                 9    Francis Parker                 4:42.80            
4   Alex Hernandez           9    Valhalla                       4:37.64            
4   Abdi Hussein             9    Helix                          4:46.54            
5   Tyler Ruff               9    El Capitan                     4:37.79            
5   Noah Johnson             9    El Camino                      4:48.79            
6   Ryan Jones               9    Patrick Henry                  4:39.16            
6   Ben Cunningham           9    Rancho Bernardo                4:53.94            
7   Tyler Lopez              9    Monte Vista                    4:40.89            
7   Jackson Daugherty        9    La Jolla Country Day           4:59.10            
8   Ryan Dent                9    St Augustine                   4:42.58            
8   Luke Anderson            9    Grossmont                      5:00.42            
9   Liam Lau                 9    Mt Carmel                      4:42.85            
9   Ahmed Williams           9    El Cajon Valley                5:01.07            
10  Bryan Johnson            9    La Costa Canyon                4:43.10            
10  Daniel Zorrilla          9    Valley Center                  5:02.75            
11  Cory Vaughn              9    El Camino                      4:43.28            
11  Liam Breslin             9    West Hills                     5:02.93            
12  Tomas Miralles           9    La Jolla Country Day           4:47.09            
12  Calvin Liew              9    Del Norte                      5:07.40            
13  Colin Jensen             9    Poway                          4:47.46            
13  Cody Rangel              9    Steele Canyon                  5:14.21            
14  Alemu Talcott            9    Granite Hills                  4:48.82            
14  Gabriel Querido          9    Del Norte                      5:21.98            
15  Burak Tufekci            9    Rancho Bernardo                4:50.16            
16  Tanner Layton            9    Carlsbad                       4:50.46            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Tucker              10   Westview                       4:26.40            
1   Robert-Joseph Sanchez    10   Point Loma                     4:39.98            
2   Steven Terris            10   La Costa Canyon                4:29.58            
2   Grady Watkins            10   University City                4:40.98            
3   Neel Jain                10   Canyon Crest Academy           4:31.84            
3   Jake Ippolito            10   La Jolla                       4:42.28            
4   Raymond Boffman          10   Cathedral Catholic             4:32.18            
4   Trent Rule               10   Valhalla                       4:43.13            
5   Ethan Hammershaimb       10   La Jolla                       4:34.58            
5   Nick Atchison            10   Patrick Henry                  4:45.45            
6   Trevor Siniscalchi       10   Westview                       4:35.16            
6   Antonio Mayorga          10   Calexico                       4:49.86            
7   Evan Misuraca            10   Westview                       4:35.55            
7   Louis Mccomack           10   Steele Canyon                  4:51.50            
8   Alex Pelletier           10   Rancho Bernardo                4:38.11            
8   Spencer Crouder          10   Christian                      4:55.34            
9   Ben Sellers              10   El Capitan                     4:46.13            
10  Ryan Little              10   Carlsbad                       4:47.93            
11  Max Edwards              10   Ramona                         4:49.72            
12  Eric Lawver              10   La Costa Canyon                4:53.34            
    Cooper Bates             10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Jordan Bundle            10   Steele Canyon                  DNS                
    Nathan Williams          10   Carlsbad                       DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Jones               9    Patrick Henry                  10:14.20           
2   Alex Hernandez           9    Valhalla                       10:18.46           
3   Tyler Lopez              9    Monte Vista                    10:19.37           
4   Charlie Pope             9    Torrey Pines                   10:20.43           
5   Colin Jensen             9    Poway                          10:22.65           
6   Cristobol Navarette      9    Hoover (SD)                    10:23.98           
7   Bryan Johnson            9    La Costa Canyon                10:24.94           
8   Jarod Dias               9    Vista                          10:27.48           
9   Max Baez                 9    Francis Parker                 10:28.09           
10  Nikolas Chapman          9    University City                10:32.30           
11  Burak Tufekci            9    Rancho Bernardo                10:38.78           
12  Alemu Talcott            9    Granite Hills                  10:41.25           
13  Jack Frimodig            9    Torrey Pines                   10:43.93           
14  Nathan Sanchez           9    Olympian                       10:46.69           
15  Phillip Dorado           9    Mira Mesa                      10:52.82           
16  Tanner Layton            9    Carlsbad                       10:58.43           
17  Jake Casey               9    Vista                          10:58.88           
18  Avery Helgesen           9    El Camino                      11:13.47           
    Cory Vaughn              9    El Camino                      DNS                
    Cody Rangel              9    Steele Canyon                  DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Steven Terris            10   La Costa Canyon                9:44.48            
2   Josh Paradise            10   Steele Canyon                  9:50.33            
3   Garrett De Long          10   Mt Carmel                      9:52.72            
4   Nathan Williams          10   Carlsbad                       9:54.33            
5   Trevor Siniscalchi       10   Westview                       9:58.83            
6   Julius Diehr             10   La Jolla Country Day           9:59.66            
7   Chris Halter             10   The Bishop's School            10:00.69           
8   Evan Misuraca            10   Westview                       10:04.15           
9   Mitch Manis              10   Del Norte                      10:04.84           
10  Evan Jameson             10   Del Norte                      10:04.96           
11  Antonio Mayorga          10   Calexico                       10:05.80           
12  Darrian Dunning          10   Grossmont                      10:06.52           
13  Arman Irani              10   Canyon Crest Academy           10:06.64           
14  Alex Tucker              10   Westview                       10:08.19           
15  Cooper Bates             10   Point Loma                     10:13.98           
16  Jonathan Leon            10   Calexico                       10:16.23           
17  Jared Creamer            10   San Diego                      10:25.31           
18  Tyler Couvrette          10   Poway                          10:31.84           
19  Daniel Ramirez           10   San Diego                      10:39.78           
20  Jon Wulfert              10   La Costa Canyon                10:49.84           
    Eric Lawver              10   La Costa Canyon                DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mason Vineyard           9    Helix                          15.99              
1   Devaugh Vele             9    Rancho Bernardo                17.25              
2   Zach Lewis               9    Santana                        16.17              
2   Forrest Hanlon           9    Helix                          17.61              
3   Cole Ukrainetz           9    Escondido                      16.49              
3   Cole Titus               9    Westview                       17.64              
4   Zach Podraza             9    Scripps Ranch                  16.87              
4   Sean Stemm               9    Ramona                         18.03              
5   Anthony Howard           9    Steele Canyon                  17.71              
5   John Lawson              9    Cathedral Catholic             18.13              
6   Charlie Jones            10   Mt Miguel                      18.67              
6   Nathan Soriano           9    Mt Carmel                      18.69              
7   Shawn Eaton              9    San Pasqual                    18.72              
7   Jonathon Wyatt           9    Helix                          19.90              
8   Joseph Rippinger         9    El Camino                      18.87              
8   Dezmon Patmon            9    Patrick Henry                  27.22              
9   My'Kel Wright            9    Morse                          20.07              
    Jacob Cesear             9    La Costa Canyon                DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryson Parker            10   Vista                          16.27              
1   Kristian Arceo           10   St Augustine                   17.48              
2   John Grumbling           10   Oceanside                      16.47              
2   Alex Hamilton            10   El Camino                      17.81              
3   Dylan Rutledge           10   Carlsbad                       16.61              
3   Devin Goodloe            10   Rancho Bernardo                17.89              
4   Wyatt Scott              10   Ramona                         16.85              
4   Andrew Yost              10   Steele Canyon                  18.31              
5   Brad Cagle               10   El Capitan                     17.15              
5   Youngwoo Son             10   Del Norte                      18.34              
6   Nick Langston            10   Rancho Bernardo                17.25              
6   Christian Navarro        10   Granite Hills                  18.45              
7   Nic Gregg                10   Vista                          17.49              
7   Jacob Wahl               10   Rancho Bernardo                18.58              
8   Kenneth Doan             10   Patrick Henry                  17.52              
8   Kristopher Willis        10   St Augustine                   19.03              
    Michael Ricci            10   Carlsbad                       DNS                
    James Jacoby             10   Point Loma                     DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mekhi Stevenson          9    Helix                          41.22              
1   Jared Yen                9    Westview                       43.35              
2   Anthony Howard           9    Steele Canyon                  42.43              
2   Aaron Mickelson          9    Morse                          44.86              
3   Mason Vineyard           9    Helix                          42.46              
3   Devaugh Vele             9    Rancho Bernardo                45.12              
4   Jeffrey Molino           9    Rancho Bernardo                43.03              
4   Jack Matt                9    Carlsbad                       45.40              
5   Sean Stemm               9    Ramona                         44.60              
5   Nathan Soriano           9    Mt Carmel                      45.78              
6   Jonathon Wyatt           9    Helix                          45.16              
6   Justin Oetting           9    Carlsbad                       45.95              
7   Wyatt Adams              9    Granite Hills                  45.46              
7   Jeramiah Stone           9    Santana                        46.22              
8   Shawn Eaton              9    San Pasqual                    47.62              
9   My'Kel Wright            9    Morse                          47.99              
    Jacob Cesear             9    La Costa Canyon                DNS                
    Cole Ukrainetz           9    Escondido                      DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dylan Rutledge           10   Carlsbad                       41.89              
1   Kristian Arceo           10   St Augustine                   43.15              
2   Brian Marcus             10   Calvin Christian               42.67              
2   Nick Langston            10   Rancho Bernardo                43.51              
3   James Jacoby             10   Point Loma                     43.12              
3   Nicholas Tu              10   Mira Mesa                      44.98              
4   Sergio Lopez             10   El Camino                      43.51              
4   Daniel Martinez          10   Mt Carmel                      45.23              
5   Devin Goodloe            10   Rancho Bernardo                43.78              
5   Youngwoo Son             10   Del Norte                      45.30              
6   Brad Cagle               10   El Capitan                     43.88              
6   Alex Hamilton            10   El Camino                      45.46              
7   John Grumbling           10   Oceanside                      44.54              
8   Brandon Vannier          10   Valhalla                       46.18              
    Wyatt Scott              10   Ramona                         DNS                
    Kenneth Doan             10   Patrick Henry                  DNS                
    Ricardo Castillo         10   St Augustine                   DNS                
    Matt Johnson             10   Poway                          DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Helix                          44.20                       
 1      The Bishop's School            47.71                       
 2      St Augustine                   45.55                       
 2      Calvin Christian               47.75                       
 3      Rancho Bernardo                46.08                       
 3      Cathedral Catholic             47.96                       
 4      Morse                          46.32                       
 4      Mira Mesa                      48.37                       
 5      Poway                          46.61                       
 5      El Cajon Valley                49.02                       
 6      Mt Miguel                      46.69                       
 6      La Jolla                       49.05                       
 7      El Camino                      46.94                       
 7      Ramona                         49.41                       
        Patrick Henry                  47.70                       
        Granite Hills                  DNF                         
        Valhalla                       DQ                          
        San Diego                      DNS                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Helix                          43.90                       
 1      Grossmont                      46.11                       
 2      Mira Mesa                      44.76                       
 2      El Camino                      46.72                       
 3      Granite Hills                  44.99                       
 3      Canyon Crest Academy           47.27                       
 4      Del Norte                      45.92                       
 4      Valhalla                       47.30                       
 5      Ramona                         46.81                       
 5      Poway                          47.94                       
 6      Steele Canyon                  46.86                       
 6      La Jolla                       49.77                       
 7      Morse                          48.12                       
        Monte Vista                    DNS                         
        University City                DNS                         
        Lincoln                        DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Helix                          3:35.41                     
 1      Rancho Bernardo                3:45.04                     
 2      Steele Canyon                  3:39.40                     
 2      High Tech High                 3:45.25                     
 3      Mt Miguel                      3:43.48                     
 3      Poway                          3:46.41                     
 4      Morse                          3:45.35                     
 4      Valhalla                       3:52.37                     
 5      Torrey Pines                   3:46.48                     
 5      El Camino                      3:52.92                     
 6      Vista                          3:51.88                     
 6      Granite Hills                  3:53.47                     
 7      Mira Mesa                      3:55.41                     
        Patrick Henry                  DNS                         
        Escondido                      DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         
        Lincoln                        DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mira Mesa                      3:29.59                     
 1      El Camino                      3:37.93                     
 2      Helix                          3:32.66                     
 2      Calvin Christian               3:38.17                     
 3      Steele Canyon                  3:34.05                     
 3      Rancho Bernardo                3:41.24                     
 4      Granite Hills                  3:35.01                     
 4      Canyon Crest Academy           3:43.87                     
 5      Del Norte                      3:35.07                     
 5      Poway                          3:44.49                     
 6      El Capitan                     3:38.94                     
 6      Patrick Henry                  3:59.35                     
 7      Valhalla                       3:42.21                     
 8      Cathedral Catholic             3:42.28                     
        Grossmont                      DNS                         
        Morse                          DNS                         
        La Jolla                       DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         

Mens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Canyon Crest Academy           11:09.47                    
 2      Vista                          11:24.75                    
 3      Escondido                      11:30.98                    
 4      Ramona                         11:32.72                    
 5      High Tech High                 11:34.81                    
 6      Westview                       11:42.22                    
 7      Cathedral Catholic             11:45.66                    
 8      University City                11:47.78                    
 9      Point Loma                     11:53.12                    
 10     Mira Mesa                      11:57.89                    
 11     West Hills                     12:01.61                    
 12     Torrey Pines                   12:08.59                    
 13     St Augustine                   12:10.10                    
 14     Carlsbad                       12:10.54                    
 15     Patrick Henry                  12:11.13                    
 16     Poway                          12:12.14                    
 17     El Camino                      12:14.83                    
 18     Olympian                       12:15.48                    
 19     Valhalla                       12:33.15                    
 20     Granite Hills                  12:44.26                    
 21     Calvin Christian               12:52.23                    
        Steele Canyon                  DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devin Lecakes-Jones      9    Rancho Bernardo                51-00.50           
2   Mike Alves               9    St Augustine                   49-07.00           
3   Colton Clark             9    Poway                          44-01.00           
4   Vaa Jennings             9    Morse                          42-00.00           
5   Connor Anderson          9    Ramona                         41-09.00           
6   Tanner Miller            9    El Camino                      41-07.50           
7   Adam Ericksen            9    Valhalla                       39-08.00           
8   Hector Leyva             9    Grossmont                      38-07.00           
9   Breydon Smith            9    Vista                          37-08.50           
10  Trey Rowe                9    Westview                       37-06.00           
11  Matt Cornillez           9    Serra                          36-09.00           
12  Alejandro Arellano       9    Rancho Bernardo                36-07.50           
13  Joshua Bass              9    Morse                          36-02.50           
14  Noah Danguilan           9    Cathedral Catholic             35-09.00           
15  Waachiim Spiritwolf      9    Scripps Ranch                  35-07.00           
16  Kevin Minear             9    Westview                       35-00.00           
    Nick Meray               9    Scripps Ranch                  DNS                

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jose Higuera             10   Sweetwater                     59-10.50           
2   Edward Purifoy           10   Cathedral Catholic             51-06.50           
3   Edward Jones             10   Mira Mesa                      49-00.00           
4   Ivan Duran               10   Mater Dei Catholic             47-07.50           
5   Jaylon Kuykendall        10   Helix                          47-04.00           
6   Jeremyah Quichocho       10   El Capitan                     46-01.00           
7   Andy Smith               10   Rancho Bernardo                45-05.50           
8   Anthony Leo              10   Santana                        44-01.00           
9   Erwin Sanders            10   Point Loma                     43-06.00           
10  Riley Jones              10   Steele Canyon                  43-01.50           
11  Christian Chavez         10   Helix                          43-01.00           
12  David Parish             10   Mt Carmel                      41-03.00           
13  Russell Rollins          10   Valley Center                  40-10.00           
14  Edward Delgado           10   Steele Canyon                  40-07.00           
15  Donovan Childs           10   Mira Mesa                      39-09.00           
    Tanner Althaus           10   West Hills                     DNS                
    Thomas Fadden            10   Kearny                         DNS                
    Mau Ena                  10   Vista                          DNS                
    Marvin Caldwell          10   Steele Canyon                  DNS                
    Chaz Cadwalder           10   Grossmont                      DNS                
    Jacob Van De Grift       10   Cathedral Catholic             DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devin Lecakes-Jones      9    Rancho Bernardo                124-06             
2   Mike Alves               9    St Augustine                   118-03             
3   Forrest Hanlon           9    Helix                          117-03             
4   Micah Agnes              9    High Tech High                 110-04             
5   Colton Clark             9    Poway                          108-06             
6   Ryan Peacock             9    El Camino                      102-11             
7   Devin Dunn               9    Rancho Bernardo                97-01              
8   Jeric Irby               9    Morse                          95-00              
9   Adam Ericksen            9    Valhalla                       93-09              
10  Alejandro Arellano       9    Rancho Bernardo                93-09              
11  Tanner Miller            9    El Camino                      92-09              
12  Connor Anderson          9    Ramona                         91-11              
13  Mason Arabo              9    Valhalla                       91-00              
14  Matt Cornillez           9    Serra                          88-03              
15  Joshua Bass              9    Morse                          87-00              
16  Vaa Jennings             9    Morse                          84-00              
17  David Myung              9    Westview                       83-00              
18  Waachiim Spiritwolf      9    Scripps Ranch                  74-07              
    Henry Ragsdale Iii       9    Lincoln                        DNS                
    Quinn Seau               9    St Augustine                   DNS                
    David Pangelinan         9    Steele Canyon                  DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jose Higuera             10   Sweetwater                     149-08             
2   Jeremyah Quichocho       10   El Capitan                     130-09             
3   Edward Purifoy           10   Cathedral Catholic             129-07             
4   Edward Jones             10   Mira Mesa                      129-06             
5   Erwin Sanders            10   Point Loma                     127-09             
6   Jake Michaels            10   Poway                          117-02             
7   Ivan Duran               10   Mater Dei Catholic             115-04             
8   Thaddeus Blase           10   Torrey Pines                   113-02             
9   Connor Holsapple         10   Scripps Ranch                  112-06             
10  Tanner Althaus           10   West Hills                     109-01             
11  Donovan Childs           10   Mira Mesa                      106-01             
12  Cuahtemoc Gutierrez      10   El Cajon Valley                102-04             
13  Tariq Boutros            10   Grossmont                      101-00             
14  Marvin Dagoc             10   Mater Dei Catholic             97-10              
15  Myles Hundley            10   Torrey Pines                   94-00              
16  Russell Rollins          10   Valley Center                  89-03              
    Mau Ena                  10   Vista                          DNS                
    Andy Smith               10   Rancho Bernardo                DNS                
    Jacob Van De Grift       10   Cathedral Catholic             DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Hain                9    Poway                          5-08.00            
2   Charles Fluker           9    Point Loma                     5-08.00            
3   Cedric Branch            9    Madison                        5-08.00            
4   David Culliton           9    Poway                          5-06.00            
5   Dezmon Patmon            9    Patrick Henry                  5-06.00            
6   Zach Podraza             9    Scripps Ranch                  5-06.00            
7   Michael Chatman          9    El Camino                      5-06.00            
8   Ryan Thomsen             9    Calvin Christian               5-06.00            
9   Mario White              9    El Cajon Valley                5-04.00            
    Charlie Jones            10   Mt Miguel                      NH                 
    Terrence Bates           9    Rancho Bernardo                DNS                
    Myles Johnson            9    St Augustine                   DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   D'Yronn Heartfield       10   Mt Miguel                      6-00.00            
2   Caleb Workinger          10   La Costa Canyon                5-10.00            
3   Ryan Lasua               10   Vista                          5-10.00            
4   Brendan Roderick         10   Santana                        5-08.00            
4   Mark Bakker              10   Calvin Christian               5-08.00            
6   Chris Wheeler            10   Vista                          5-08.00            
7   Daniel Abrahms           10   Cathedral Catholic             5-06.00            
8   Colin Davis              10   Scripps Ranch                  5-04.00            
    Davin Lemon-Rodriguez    10   Vista                          DNS                
    Carter Simington         10   La Jolla                       NH                 
    Lamond Washington        10   Morse                          DNS                

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Brown               9    La Costa Canyon                12-00.00           
2   Peter Temprendola        9    Cathedral Catholic             11-06.00           
3   Zach Podraza             9    Scripps Ranch                  11-00.00           
4   Skyler Ng                9    Rancho Bernardo                10-06.00           
5   Ryan Thomsen             9    Calvin Christian               10-06.00           
6   Eli Hamson               9    Poway                          10-00.00           
7   Zachary Anderson         9    Vista                          10-00.00           
8   Brent Eaton              9    La Jolla                       9-06.00            
9   Brandon Hankins          9    Ramona                         9-00.00            
10  Max Lata                 9    Rancho Bernardo                9-00.00            
11  Larz Vahamaki            9    Rancho Bernardo                9-00.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tristan Zawadzki         10   Patrick Henry                  12-00.00           
2   Patrick Malone           10   Poway                          11-06.00           
3   Frankie Dagastino        10   St Augustine                   11-06.00           
4   Nathan Martinez          10   Steele Canyon                  11-06.00           
5   Colin Reynolds           10   Rancho Bernardo                11-00.00           
6   Andrew Halford           10   West Hills                     11-00.00           
7   John Bunnell             10   Calvin Christian               11-00.00           
7   Kienan Bui               10   Cathedral Catholic             11-00.00           
9   Grady Watkins            10   University City                10-06.00           
9   Brendan Cox              10   Vista                          10-06.00           
    Brandon Vannier          10   Valhalla                       NH                 
    David Akagi              10   Rancho Bernardo                NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tanner Batikha           9    St Augustine                   20-04.25           
2   Johnny Armentrout        9    Oceanside                      19-07.75           
3   Dezmon Patmon            9    Patrick Henry                  19-06.25           
4   Anthony Barnum           9    Rancho Bernardo                19-05.50           
5   Jetaime Scurry           9    Morse                          19-03.00           
6   Zach Morel               9    Vista                          19-02.50           
7   Anthony Howard           9    Steele Canyon                  19-00.00           
8   Devin Sanders            9    Mira Mesa                      18-11.00           
9   Jacob Cesear             9    La Costa Canyon                18-09.00           
10  Michael Chatman          9    El Camino                      18-05.25           
11  Skyler Ng                9    Rancho Bernardo                18-00.50           
12  Kenneth Lin              9    Torrey Pines                   17-11.25           
13  James Scott              9    Madison                        17-07.50           
14  Gill Jackson             9    Scripps Ranch                  17-04.00           
15  Jake Newman              9    Valley Center                  17-00.50           
16  Jessie Evangelista       9    Del Norte                      16-05.75           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameron Hill             10   Cathedral Catholic             21-06.50           
2   Brendan Roderick         10   Santana                        19-11.50           
3   Isaiah Capoocia          10   El Capitan                     19-10.25           
4   Roosevelt Johnson        10   Steele Canyon                  19-08.75           
5   Tyree Range              10   Patrick Henry                  19-08.50           
6   Donell Pleasant          10   Lincoln                        19-04.75           
7   Kameron Santos           10   Madison                        19-02.50           
8   Johnny Chambers          10   San Diego                      19-01.00           
9   Nick Donalson            10   El Camino                      17-10.00           
10  Javante Wofford          10   Steele Canyon                  16-06.00           
11  Jordan Miller            10   Oceanside                      16-03.50           
    Jesiah Stamp             10   Helix                          DNS                
    Curtis Wilkins           10   San Diego                      DNS                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Thomsen             9    Calvin Christian               41-01.00           
2   Michael Chatman          9    El Camino                      40-10.00           
3   Anthony Barnum           9    Rancho Bernardo                40-09.00           
4   Zach Morel               9    Vista                          39-05.25           
5   Johnny Armentrout        9    Oceanside                      38-09.50           
6   Dezmon Patmon            9    Patrick Henry                  38-00.50           
7   Devaugh Vele             9    Rancho Bernardo                37-11.00           
8   Christan White           9    Valhalla                       36-07.75           
8   Carrington Trisby        9    Steele Canyon                  36-07.75           
10  Skyler Ng                9    Rancho Bernardo                36-06.00           
11  Terrance Gillem          9    Helix                          36-01.00           
12  Jonathon Wyatt           9    Helix                          36-00.75           
13  Kenneth Lin              9    Torrey Pines                   35-11.50           
    James Scott              9    Madison                        DNS                
    Tanner Batikha           9    St Augustine                   DNS                
    Julian Bohnett           9    Patrick Henry                  DNS                
    Noah Hargrove            9    Point Loma                     DNS                

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Miller            10   Oceanside                      44-05.00           
2   D'Yronn Heartfield       10   Mt Miguel                      41-00.00           
3   Brendan Roderick         10   Santana                        40-09.00           
4   Kameron Santos           10   Madison                        40-08.00           
5   Carter Simington         10   La Jolla                       40-08.00           
6   Johnny Chambers          10   San Diego                      40-04.50           
7   Nick Brunetto            10   Scripps Ranch                  40-03.50           
8   Nevin Sarao              10   Mira Mesa                      39-04.50           
9   Jordan Danielson         10   Castle Park                    39-00.00           
10  Roosevelt Johnson        10   Steele Canyon                  38-05.50           
11  Javante Wofford          10   Steele Canyon                  38-02.00           
12  Thomas Kwack             10   Westview                       38-01.50           
13  Mark Bakker              10   Calvin Christian               37-01.50           
14  Jace Ashbaugh            10   Mira Mesa                      36-07.00           
15  Nick Donalson            10   El Camino                      34-11.00           
    Jesiah Stamp             10   Helix                          DNS                
    Cameron Hill             10   Cathedral Catholic             DNS                
    Julius Panela            10   West Hills                     DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jackie Patterson         9    Rancho Bernardo                12.43              
1   Tatum Bernat             9    Carlsbad                       13.01              
2   Tajanique Bell           9    Morse                          12.53              
2   Julia Domann             9    Canyon Crest Academy           13.30              
3   Holly Stalman            9    Ramona                         12.66              
3   Charlotte Connell        9    Valley Center                  13.50              
3   Julia Rolon              9    Rancho Bernardo                13.50              
4   Salma Headley            9    Oceanside                      12.79              
5   Jayla Williams           9    Torrey Pines                   13.29              
5   Gkhara Newkirk           9    Santana                        13.29              
5   Ariyonne Gillespie       9    Del Norte                      13.52              
6   Hannah Farhat            9    Ramona                         13.53              
6   Kaci Hoxsie              9    El Capitan                     13.53              
7   Imani Williams           9    Escondido                      13.78              
8   Jael Wyatt               9    Helix                          13.59              
    Daja Mclin               9    Vista                          DNS                
    Tanesha Scales           9    Mt Miguel                      DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Labrie-Smith      10   Cathedral Catholic             12.26              
1   Aiyana Freeman           10   Patrick Henry                  12.92              
2   Bree Harmel              10   Valhalla                       12.58              
2   Kayleigh Brower          10   Patrick Henry                  12.95              
3   Jaia Piland              10   Mission Bay                    12.81              
3   Brynne Williams          10   University City                13.03              
4   Brooklyn Harris          10   Del Norte                      13.03              
4   Anna Gamboa              10   Francis Parker                 13.21              
5   Keyera Mcbryde           10   Helix                          13.07              
5   Isabella Polese          10   Point Loma                     13.23              
6   Maia Pangelinan          10   Morse                          13.20              
6   Brianna Smith            10   Kearny                         13.25              
7   Christina Ellis          10   Torrey Pines                   13.26              
7   Lauryn Huff              10   Granite Hills                  13.26              
7   Ki'Arah Johnson          10   Point Loma                     13.52              
8   Sonia Scott              10   Grossmont                      13.53              
    Randi Blake              10   Helix                          DNS                
    Ralaina Lidrazzah        10   Olympian                       DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dani Johnson             9    Cathedral Catholic             24.99              
1   Michelle Gould           9    La Costa Canyon                25.62              
2   Tajanique Bell           9    Morse                          25.58              
2   Jayla Williams           9    Torrey Pines                   26.49              
3   Jackie Patterson         9    Rancho Bernardo                25.63              
3   Sydney Best              9    Del Norte                      26.66              
4   Holly Stalman            9    Ramona                         26.56              
4   Vanessa Dee              9    Rancho Bernardo                26.71              
5   Arryanna Dean            9    San Diego                      26.85              
5   Bailey Dehaven           9    Granite Hills                  26.89              
6   Julia Rolon              9    Rancho Bernardo                27.16              
6   Mikeylah Gillis          9    Morse                          28.95              
7   Kaci Hoxsie              9    El Capitan                     27.73              
8   Kristine Nailon          9    High Tech High                 28.74              
9   Kate Mallari             9    Morse                          28.91              
    Ann Caroline Kaseberg    9    Torrey Pines                   DNS                
    Imani Williams           9    Escondido                      DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melissa Mongiovi         10   West Hills                     25.03              
1   Chante Butler            10   Patrick Henry                  26.32              
2   Sasha Stephens           10   Francis Parker                 25.43              
2   Anita Chadwick           10   La Costa Canyon                26.38              
3   Bree Harmel              10   Valhalla                       26.06              
3   Lauryn Huff              10   Granite Hills                  26.63              
4   Hailie Santana           10   Valley Center                  26.68              
4   Keyera Mcbryde           10   Helix                          26.79              
5   Jaia Piland              10   Mission Bay                    26.69              
5   Brittney Aceron          10   High Tech (CV)                 27.00              
6   Abigail Gomez            10   Lincoln                        26.90              
6   Mia Lancaster            10   Rancho Bernardo                27.08              
7   Brooklyn Harris          10   Del Norte                      27.12              
7   Christina Ellis          10   Torrey Pines                   27.14              
8   Brynne Williams          10   University City                27.26              
8   Maia Pangelinan          10   Morse                          27.65              
9   Sonia Scott              10   Grossmont                      27.90              
    Ralaina Lidrazzah        10   Olympian                       DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tajanique Bell           9    Morse                          57.52              
1   Nicole Arce              9    Steele Canyon                  1:01.29            
2   Michelle Gould           9    La Costa Canyon                59.31              
2   Ashley Ayala             9    Patrick Henry                  1:01.53            
3   Sydney Best              9    Del Norte                      1:00.03            
3   Satori Roberson          9    La Jolla                       1:02.42            
4   Bailey Dehaven           9    Granite Hills                  1:00.81            
4   Mina Fardeen             9    Pacific Ridge                  1:04.07            
5   Claire Hobrock           9    Cathedral Catholic             1:01.52            
5   Sarahrose Gomez          9    Mira Mesa                      1:04.67            
6   Arryanna Dean            9    San Diego                      1:02.43            
6   Ashley Jernigan          9    Valhalla                       1:04.74            
7   Kelsi Vreeeman           9    Oceanside                      1:04.04            
7   Shannon Spragg           9    Poway                          1:06.65            
8   Ashley Lopez             9    Valhalla                       1:08.50            
9   Bryce Brown              9    Valhalla                       1:11.59            
    Ann Caroline Kaseberg    9    Torrey Pines                   DNS                
    Selena Hernandez         9    Helix                          DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anita Chadwick           10   La Costa Canyon                1:00.32            
1   Hallie Pullum            10   Point Loma                     1:01.42            
2   Jenna Harmeyer           10   La Jolla                       1:00.59            
2   Olivia Spencer           10   Valley Center                  1:02.77            
3   Brianna Smith            10   Kearny                         1:00.67            
3   Haley Wall               10   El Camino                      1:02.79            
4   Abigail Gomez            10   Lincoln                        1:00.77            
4   Mia Lancaster            10   Rancho Bernardo                1:03.59            
5   Hailie Santana           10   Valley Center                  1:01.52            
5   Shannon Mcguire          10   Del Norte                      1:03.95            
6   Leticia Urenda           10   Sweetwater                     1:02.06            
6   Christa Hoffman          10   Del Norte                      1:04.13            
7   Vanessa Wade             10   Helix                          1:02.32            
8   Chante Butler            10   Patrick Henry                  1:02.55            
9   Anna Wardell             10   Steele Canyon                  1:02.78            
    Karen Olinga             10   Patrick Henry                  DNS                
    Sheylyn Kyllo            10   Mt Carmel                      DNS                
    Riley Marshall           10   Cathedral Catholic             DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelly Bernd              9    Canyon Crest Academy           2:16.26            
1   Selena Hernandez         9    Helix                          2:31.53            
2   Nia Akins                9    Rancho Bernardo                2:19.82            
2   Kaitlyn Umsted           9    Poway                          2:31.91            
3   Jourdan Wilson           9    El Camino                      2:23.14            
3   Haley Motta              9    Grossmont                      2:32.72            
4   Laurel Sparks            9    Escondido                      2:24.80            
4   Ciarra Lucas             9    Ramona                         2:32.92            
5   Savannah Santiago        9    Poway                          2:27.39            
5   Anjelica Dugan           9    Steele Canyon                  2:36.49            
6   Sienna Brown             9    El Camino                      2:30.55            
6   Bailey Stone             9    University City                2:36.60            
7   Delaney Casey            9    Granite Hills                  2:31.11            
7   Cynthia Mendez           9    Oceanside                      2:36.99            
8   Alaris Dayzie            9    University City                2:32.22            
8   Luisa Anderson           9    Oceanside                      2:37.03            
9   Eva Bilange              9    Del Norte                      2:38.32            
10  Maleia Bisera            9    Valhalla                       2:38.34            
11  Kira Fahy                9    La Costa Canyon                2:39.35            
12  Elena Guanuna            9    Poway                          2:41.46            
13  Sam De La Torre          9    Granite Hills                  2:42.27            
    Kennedy Wilson           9    University City                DNS                
    Jamie Wilkinson          9    High Tech High                 DNS                
    Emma Veidt               9    Carlsbad                       DNS                
    Meaghan Donnelly         9    Torrey Pines                   DNS                
    Louisa Nickerson         9    Torrey Pines                   DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melissa Mongiovi         10   West Hills                     2:21.54            
1   Tyleah Febus             10   Helix                          2:29.12            
2   Macenzi Mcguire          10   Torrey Pines                   2:23.48            
2   Mizuki Olivarez          10   Patrick Henry                  2:31.00            
3   Ellissya Andino          10   Rancho Bernardo                2:23.51            
3   Alexis Narvaez           10   Calexico                       2:37.01            
4   Bryanna Fuller           10   Rancho Bernardo                2:25.07            
4   Natalie Gates            10   Patrick Henry                  2:38.81            
5   Alexandra Hernandez      10   Granite Hills                  2:25.22            
5   Brianna Kuhse            10   Del Norte                      2:39.42            
6   Hallie Pullum            10   Point Loma                     2:25.49            
6   Samantha Gunzl           10   Grossmont                      2:39.73            
7   Nika Cokas               10   Mt Carmel                      2:27.15            
7   Miranda Campos           10   Mater Dei Catholic             2:41.44            
8   Brianna Coronado         10   Sweetwater                     2:27.77            
8   Danika Welsch            10   Grossmont                      2:41.73            
9   Christie Ackley          10   Poway                          2:30.89            
9   Katie O'Nell             10   Patrick Henry                  2:53.97            
10  Britni Chau              10   Vista                          2:31.59            
10  Susana Lopez             10   Mater Dei Catholic             2:55.02            
11  Khemaksone Bebe Saynirath10   Lincoln                        3:33.78            
    Diana Guerrero           10   Lincoln                        DNS                
    Christa Hoffman          10   Del Norte                      DNS                
    Tia Farnsworth           10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Noel Beher               10   Granite Hills                  DNS                
    Jill Godfrey             10   Poway                          DNS                
    Kirsten Moody            10   Del Norte                      DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelly Bernd              9    Canyon Crest Academy           5:04.87            
1   Savannah Mccarthy        9    Mira Mesa                      5:32.84            
2   Nia Akins                9    Rancho Bernardo                5:12.09            
2   Cierra Leduc             9    West Hills                     5:35.50            
3   Carly Josephson          9    Patrick Henry                  5:16.47            
3   Keely Boyd               9    La Costa Canyon                5:36.54            
4   Keely Roche              9    Scripps Ranch                  5:18.32            
4   Sienna Brown             9    El Camino                      5:36.60            
5   Sarah Abrahamson         9    La Costa Canyon                5:19.11            
5   Elena Guanuna            9    Poway                          5:37.03            
6   Savannah Santiago        9    Poway                          5:24.63            
6   Annette Jimenez          9    Helix                          5:43.88            
7   Louisa Nickerson         9    Torrey Pines                   5:28.80            
7   Haley Motta              9    Grossmont                      5:44.16            
8   Keira Crabtree           9    Westview                       5:29.66            
8   Stephanie Ho             9    El Cajon Valley                5:47.04            
9   Kerenza Robinson         9    Mt Carmel                      5:30.74            
9   Emma Moore               9    Francis Parker                 5:52.60            
10  Emma Veidt               9    Carlsbad                       5:31.91            
10  Porter Verfurth          9    Westview                       5:53.11            
11  Helen Lopez              9    Valley Center                  5:33.43            
11  Lauren Lipman            9    Pacific Ridge                  5:53.27            
12  Ciarra Lucas             9    Ramona                         5:52.53            
12  Alisa Mcree              9    University City                5:54.61            
13  Madeline Campaigne       9    El Camino                      5:54.67            
14  Kennedy Wilson           9    University City                5:59.13            
15  Sam De La Torre          9    Granite Hills                  6:00.30            
    Clara Lee                9    Rancho Bernardo                DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryanna Fuller           10   Rancho Bernardo                5:13.58            
1   Cailey Bellock           10   Poway                          5:41.26            
2   Ann Kelly                10   University City                5:14.86            
2   Nikki Barrett            10   Del Norte                      5:43.15            
3   Elena Garcia             10   Mt Carmel                      5:16.10            
3   Savannah Gual            10   La Costa Canyon                5:45.27            
4   Toni Bronars             10   Scripps Ranch                  5:21.44            
4   Amanda Bauer             10   Poway                          5:49.32            
5   Kirsten Moody            10   Del Norte                      5:23.93            
5   Paige Sachrison          10   La Costa Canyon                5:53.22            
6   Lauren Roberts           10   La Jolla                       5:24.46            
6   Katie Carroll            10   University City                6:04.06            
7   Alexandra Hernandez      10   Granite Hills                  5:25.10            
7   Susana Lopez             10   Mater Dei Catholic             6:39.52            
8   Paola Llamas             10   San Diego                      5:30.01            
9   Sierra Hill              10   Rancho Bernardo                5:33.94            
10  Christa Kloha            10   Westview                       5:33.95            
11  Jordan Rich              10   La Costa Canyon                5:36.54            
12  Christie Ackley          10   Poway                          5:39.51            
13  Sarah Chidgey            10   Mt Carmel                      5:39.79            
    Cassidy Adams            10   Olympian                       DNS                
    Emily Armstrong          10   Cathedral Catholic             DNS                
    Ellissya Andino          10   Rancho Bernardo                DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carly Josephson          9    Patrick Henry                  11:23.45           
2   Sarah Abrahamson         9    La Costa Canyon                11:29.39           
3   Rachel Bohan             9    Cathedral Catholic             11:39.38           
4   Keira Crabtree           9    Westview                       11:55.92           
5   Brittany Black           9    Torrey Pines                   12:03.92           
6   Keely Boyd               9    La Costa Canyon                12:06.75           
7   Allison Omens            9    Torrey Pines                   12:07.72           
8   Porter Verfurth          9    Westview                       12:10.90           
9   Erin Macneil             9    Cathedral Catholic             12:16.20           
10  Hannah Niebel            9    Fallbrook                      12:18.89           
11  Elena Guanuna            9    Poway                          12:21.47           
12  Kaitlyn Umsted           9    Poway                          12:23.29           
13  Nicole Grazda            9    Mt Carmel                      12:24.86           
14  Cierra Leduc             9    West Hills                     12:27.75           
15  Haley Crittenden         9    Steele Canyon                  12:43.23           
16  Korilynn Cortez          9    Poway                          13:12.32           
    Kaylie Hildebrand        9    Granite Hills                  DNS                
    Savannah Boyd            9    La Costa Canyon                DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayden Carpenter         10   El Capitan                     11:30.99           
2   Lauren Roberts           10   La Jolla                       11:35.69           
3   Natalie North-Cole       10   Carlsbad                       11:43.13           
4   Montana Von Musser       10   Cathedral Catholic             11:45.03           
5   Paola Llamas             10   San Diego                      11:46.39           
6   Uma Vaingankar           10   Mt Carmel                      11:57.99           
7   Jordan Rich              10   La Costa Canyon                11:59.61           
8   Michaela Elmer           10   Cathedral Catholic             12:15.22           
9   Sierra Hill              10   Rancho Bernardo                12:27.10           
    Alyssa Kuck              10   Rancho Bernardo                DNS                
    Nikki Barrett            10   Del Norte                      DNS                
    Christa Kloha            10   Westview                       DNS                
    Savannah Gual            10   La Costa Canyon                DNS                
    Aeron Yim                10   Coronado                       DNS                
    Giselle Cahill           10   Steele Canyon                  DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dani Johnson             9    Cathedral Catholic             15.37              
1   Megan Witman             9    La Costa Canyon                17.74              
2   Nicole Martin            9    La Costa Canyon                15.84              
2   Quinn Driver             9    Poway                          18.05              
2   Alena Abella             9    San Pasqual                    18.05              
3   Karly Ironside           9    Granite Hills                  16.24              
4   Hannah Nealis            9    Valley Center                  16.66              
4   Emily Wright             9    Patrick Henry                  18.06              
5   Gabi Kies                9    San Pasqual                    16.84              
5   Erin Mcconville          9    Cathedral Catholic             18.19              
6   Ruby Mandell             9    Del Norte                      17.74              
6   Brianna Porter           9    Vista                          18.73              
7   Amber Chau               9    Scripps Ranch                  17.98              
7   Lauren Maalouf           9    Mater Dei Catholic             18.84              
8   Rosy Wu                  9    Westview                       18.91              
8   Lauren Komp              9    Granite Hills                  19.48              
9   Hannah Frantz            9    Vista                          19.41              
9   Ava Domann               9    Canyon Crest Academy           20.65              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maddie Murray            10   Poway                          15.74              
1   Taylor Begin             10   El Capitan                     16.60              
2   Leah Molter              10   Valhalla                       16.08              
2   Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                     16.64              
3   Zoe Elliott              10   Rancho Bernardo                16.45              
3   Courtney Welch           10   Steele Canyon                  17.05              
4   Jill Godfrey             10   Poway                          16.50              
4   Janeth Moya              10   Hilltop                        17.44              
5   Aiyana Freeman           10   Patrick Henry                  16.98              
5   Natalie Knudsen          10   Cathedral Catholic             17.52              
6   Nicole Baker             10   La Costa Canyon                17.56              
6   Sarah Sheets             10   Carlsbad                       24.36              
7   Whitney Wetzel           10   Poway                          18.10              
8   Delaney Beam             10   Steele Canyon                  18.49              
9   Mariah White             10   Rancho Bernardo                20.81              
    Korrin Goode             10   Patrick Henry                  DNF                
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dani Johnson             9    Cathedral Catholic             44.08              
1   Ava Domann               9    Canyon Crest Academy           49.30              
2   Hannah Nealis            9    Valley Center                  47.36              
2   Veronica Chandler        9    La Jolla Country Day           50.20              
3   Ruby Mandell             9    Del Norte                      48.03              
3   Megan Witman             9    La Costa Canyon                50.54              
4   Nicole Martin            9    La Costa Canyon                48.37              
4   Quinn Driver             9    Poway                          51.56              
5   Karly Ironside           9    Granite Hills                  50.19              
5   Lisa Ngo                 9    Mira Mesa                      52.07              
6   Alena Abella             9    San Pasqual                    51.27              
6   Erin Mcconville          9    Cathedral Catholic             52.32              
7   Gabi Kies                9    San Pasqual                    52.44              
7   Allison Mojica           9    Mt Carmel                      53.31              
8   Lauren Komp              9    Granite Hills                  53.32              
9   Kelsi Vreeeman           9    Oceanside                      56.24              
    Sydney Barnes            9    Olympian                       DNS                
    Laurel Sherman           9    Point Loma                     DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Labrie-Smith      10   Cathedral Catholic             44.79              
1   Janeth Moya              10   Hilltop                        48.81              
2   Maddie Murray            10   Poway                          46.15              
2   Sarah Sheets             10   Carlsbad                       48.99              
3   Leah Molter              10   Valhalla                       47.64              
3   Hannah Downey            10   Coronado                       50.11              
4   Jill Godfrey             10   Poway                          47.95              
4   Morgan Kammerer          10   Rancho Bernardo                50.30              
5   Mariah White             10   Rancho Bernardo                48.58              
5   Savanna Fiehler          10   Valley Center                  51.07              
6   Natalie Knudsen          10   Cathedral Catholic             49.14              
6   Elise Hoffman            10   Del Norte                      51.71              
7   Korrin Goode             10   Patrick Henry                  49.97              
7   Kayla Meyer              10   Point Loma                     52.78              
8   Zoe Elliott              10   Rancho Bernardo                51.38              
8   Adriana Ocasio           10   Oceanside                      52.99              
9   Whitney Wetzel           10   Poway                          53.46              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Rancho Bernardo                50.64                       
 2      Torrey Pines                   50.73                       
 3      Cathedral Catholic             51.20                       
 4      Morse                          51.71                       
 5      Ramona                         51.89                       
 6      Del Norte                      52.57                       
 7      El Camino                      55.47                       
        Helix                          DQ                          
        Poway                          DNS                         

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cathedral Catholic             49.95                       
 1      Helix                          52.02                       
 2      Patrick Henry                  51.09                       
 2      Del Norte                      52.39                       
 3      Rancho Bernardo                52.41                       
 3      Poway                          53.20                       
 4      Valhalla                       53.28                       
 4      Point Loma                     53.36                       
 5      Morse                          53.51                       
 5      Grossmont                      53.66                       
 6      Kearny                         53.67                       
 6      Mira Mesa                      53.86                       
 7      Granite Hills                  53.77                       
 7      El Camino                      54.64                       
 8      La Jolla                       53.84                       
        Torrey Pines                   1:00.93                     
        Steele Canyon                  DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Rancho Bernardo                4:15.01                     
 1      Mira Mesa                      4:27.09                     
 2      Del Norte                      4:15.30                     
 2      El Camino                      4:27.77                     
 3      Ramona                         4:21.35                     
 3      Pacific Ridge                  4:30.16                     
 4      Steele Canyon                  4:21.76                     
 4      High Tech High                 4:30.18                     
 5      Granite Hills                  4:23.95                     
 5      Poway                          4:40.38                     
 6      Valhalla                       4:40.12                     
 6      Mater Dei Catholic             4:46.25                     
        The Bishop's School            DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         
        Helix                          DNS                         
        Torrey Pines                   DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cathedral Catholic             4:11.07                     
 1      Steele Canyon                  4:17.82                     
 2      Rancho Bernardo                4:14.44                     
 2      Valhalla                       4:21.11                     
 3      Torrey Pines                   4:15.64                     
 3      Mira Mesa                      4:26.39                     
 4      Del Norte                      4:16.02                     
 4      El Camino                      4:26.45                     
 5      Helix                          4:21.86                     
 5      Mater Dei Catholic             4:40.06                     
 6      Patrick Henry                  4:23.19                     
 7      Granite Hills                  4:27.89                     
        Poway                          DNS                         
        San Diego                      DNS                         
        Point Loma                     DNS                         

Womens Distance Medley Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Helix                          13:46.06                    
 2      Steele Canyon                  13:55.07                    
 3      Poway                          13:58.94                    
 4      Cathedral Catholic             13:58.95                    
 5      El Camino                      14:06.24                    
 6      University City                14:14.68                    
 7      Patrick Henry                  14:20.19                    
        West Hills                     DNS                         
        Mira Mesa                      DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Laulauga Tausaga         9    Mt Miguel                      39-09.00           
2   Bertha Sola              9    Morse                          35-05.50           
3   Alexis Williams          9    Morse                          31-01.00           
4   Meilani Meleisea         9    San Diego                      31-00.00           
5   Hiwalani Sierra          9    El Capitan                     30-06.00           
6   Ysabela Barin            9    Mira Mesa                      30-04.00           
7   Bailey Sanders           9    Valley Center                  29-03.50           
8   Shaylee Bowman           9    El Capitan                     27-05.00           
9   Tionna Jackson           9    Castle Park                    27-04.50           
10  Ashley Dominski          9    Christian                      26-03.00           
11  Lily Kokami              9    San Pasqual                    26-00.00           
12  Elainey Fetene           9    Morse                          24-10.00           
13  Jordyn Fox               9    Valhalla                       24-07.00           
14  Micaela Ecija            9    Carlsbad                       24-03.00           
    Devean Moon              9    Del Norte                      DNS                

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sabrina Dozier           10   Steele Canyon                  37-06.50           
2   Teairah Jackson          10   Castle Park                    35-00.50           
3   Brooke Bell              10   Calvin Christian               33-00.50           
4   Erykah Mcnairy           10   San Diego                      32-01.50           
5   Aliyah Muhammad          10   Lincoln                        31-06.00           
6   Cabarle Lorisha          10   Escondido                      30-05.50           
7   Alli Thiss               10   Scripps Ranch                  29-10.50           
8   Angela Armstrong         10   Valley Center                  28-06.00           
9   Kristy Banegas           10   Ramona                         28-02.50           
10  Tiffaney Johnson         10   San Diego                      27-04.00           
11  Sarah Montion            10   Castle Park                    27-03.00           
12  Cydney Collins           10   La Jolla Country Day           27-00.00           
13  Kim Cook                 10   Steele Canyon                  26-09.50           
13  Isabella Welch           10   Steele Canyon                  26-09.50           
15  Sirena Fanua             10   Cathedral Catholic             26-07.00           
16  Kiara Bryant             10   Rancho Bernardo                26-03.00           
17  Codie Parham             10   Calvin Christian               25-09.50           
18  Isabella Lawrence        10   Grossmont                      24-10.00           
    Michelle Miller          10   University City                DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Laulauga Tausaga         9    Mt Miguel                      98-04              
2   Alexis Williams          9    Morse                          94-08              
3   Bailey Sanders           9    Valley Center                  87-06              
4   Meilani Meleisea         9    San Diego                      85-06              
5   Bertha Sola              9    Morse                          83-09              
6   Dezeree Freed            9    Steele Canyon                  82-00              
7   Shaylee Bowman           9    El Capitan                     81-05              
8   Lily Kokami              9    San Pasqual                    79-10              
9   Micaela Ecija            9    Carlsbad                       77-07              
10  Hiwalani Sierra          9    El Capitan                     76-00              
11  Tionna Jackson           9    Castle Park                    73-03              
12  Elainey Fetene           9    Morse                          70-01              
13  Isabell Vasquez          9    Calvin Christian               66-08              

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sabrina Dozier           10   Steele Canyon                  122-01             
2   Brooke Bell              10   Calvin Christian               103-03             
3   Sarah Montion            10   Castle Park                    100-02             
4   Tiffaney Johnson         10   San Diego                      98-01              
5   Teairah Jackson          10   Castle Park                    91-09              
6   Cabarle Lorisha          10   Escondido                      90-09              
7   Aliyah Muhammad          10   Lincoln                        90-07              
8   Angela Armstrong         10   Valley Center                  86-08              
9   Cydney Collins           10   La Jolla Country Day           84-01              
10  Anastasia Armendarzi     10   Torrey Pines                   80-09              
11  Alli Thiss               10   Scripps Ranch                  78-09              
12  Erykah Mcnairy           10   San Diego                      78-03              
13  Kiara Bryant             10   Rancho Bernardo                74-01              
14  Faith Reeves-Austin      10   Patrick Henry                  71-09              
15  Jackie Sears             10   Santana                        67-08              
16  Valissa Espinoza         9    Ramona                         66-11              
17  Mia Gallo                10   Cathedral Catholic             65-11              
18  Codie Parham             10   Calvin Christian               61-02              
    Lobna Allam              10   Westview                       DNS                
    Alison Casey             10   Carlsbad                       DNS                
    Brittany Almazan         10   Mira Mesa                      DNS                
    Patricia Benrey          10   Torrey Pines                   DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyra Crawford            9    Westview                       4-10.00            
2   Skyler Pierce            9    Cathedral Catholic             4-10.00            
2   Giuliana Rankin          9    Westview                       4-10.00            
4   Kristen Kulhanek         9    Monte Vista                    4-10.00            
5   Paige Nordland           9    The Bishop's School            4-08.00            
5   Maegen Sutton            9    Coronado                       4-08.00            
7   Sisi Chavez              9    Cathedral Catholic             4-08.00            
8   Cameran Douma            9    Valhalla                       4-08.00            
9   Satori Roberson          9    La Jolla                       4-06.00            
10  Quinn Dekker             9    Poway                          4-04.00            
    Linlin (Riho) Yamaguchi  9    The Bishop's School            DNS                
    Jordyn Fox               9    Valhalla                       DNS                
    Corrie Kraft             9    Maranatha Christian            NH                 
    Shannon Spragg           9    Poway                          NH                 
    Lauren Maalouf           9    Mater Dei Catholic             NH                 
    Hinseenee Regassa        9    West Hills                     DNS                
    Tatyanna Hamlett         9    San Diego                      DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Lusky            10   Calvin Christian               5-02.00            
2   Ashley Singleton         10   Mira Mesa                      5-00.00            
3   Natalie Knudsen          10   Cathedral Catholic             4-10.00            
4   Irlanda Goulding         10   Coronado                       4-10.00            
5   Morgan Mullens           10   Santana                        4-08.00            
5   Adana Mcwhinney          10   La Jolla                       4-08.00            
6   Patricia Benrey          10   Torrey Pines                   4-08.00            
8   Audrey Campbell          10   Rancho Bernardo                4-06.00            
8   Kayla Meyer              10   Point Loma                     4-06.00            
8   Emily Fields             10   Cathedral Catholic             4-06.00            
    Kaia Colban              10   Canyon Crest Academy           DNS                
    Meghan Lorenz            10   Coronado                       DNS                
    Sydney Mastrovich        10   Rancho Bernardo                NH                 
    Talaya George            10   Olympian                       DNS                
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     DNS                

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Olivia Nash              9    Calvin Christian               8-00.00            
3   Amy Tuey                 9    Del Norte                      8-00.00            
4   Bliss Montemayor         9    Steele Canyon                  8-00.00            
5   Jennifer Bumbaugh        9    Cathedral Catholic             7-06.00            
5   Megan Standifer          9    Rancho Bernardo                7-06.00            
7   Cassidy Baxter           9    Rancho Bernardo                7-06.00            
8   Alicia Tan               9    University City                7-06.00            
9   Danielle Pettit          9    Valley Center                  7-00.00            
10  Alyssa Burnley           9    La Jolla                       7-00.00            
11  Jordyn Fox               9    Valhalla                       9-00.00            
11  Courtney Ransom          9    Rancho Bernardo                7-00.00            
12  Ashley Xu                9    Rancho Bernardo                7-00.00            
12  Marina Movellan          9    La Jolla                       7-00.00            
13  Erika Dannhauser         9    Rancho Bernardo                6-06.00            
    Alexis Penacho           9    La Costa Canyon                NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clair Chandler           10   Cathedral Catholic             10-02.00           
2   Haley Fletcher           10   Patrick Henry                  9-06.00            
3   Katy Lynch               10   Steele Canyon                  8-06.00            
4   Melisa Rodriguez         10   Rancho Bernardo                8-06.00            
5   Hyewon Jung              10   Rancho Bernardo                8-00.00            
5   Mackenzie Mason          10   University City                8-00.00            
7   Kasey Hetzel             10   Westview                       8-00.00            
8   Angie Orjuela            10   Rancho Bernardo                7-06.00            
9   Amy Coffman              10   Calvin Christian               7-00.00            
    Kim Cook                 10   Steele Canyon                  DNS                
    Emma Choi                10   University City                DNS                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julia Domann             9    Canyon Crest Academy           16-01.00           
2   Hannah Nealis            9    Valley Center                  16-00.00           
3   Madilyn Yeomans          9    Point Loma                     15-10.00           
4   Cameran Douma            9    Valhalla                       15-05.50           
5   Kaitlyn Iwanowicz        9    Torrey Pines                   15-04.50           
6   Arlynda Filmore          9    Steele Canyon                  15-04.00           
7   Alesha Bond              9    El Camino                      15-00.00           
8   Olivia Nash              9    Calvin Christian               14-11.50           
9   Naomi Marroquin          9    Sweetwater                     14-11.00           
10  Cassidy Baxter           9    Rancho Bernardo                14-08.00           
11  Kelsi Vreeeman           9    Oceanside                      14-07.00           
12  Katie Quick              9    Patrick Henry                  14-06.75           
13  Charlotte Connell        9    Valley Center                  14-05.00           
14  Tina Ye                  9    Del Norte                      14-03.00           
15  Camille Sotelo           9    Monte Vista                    13-10.00           
    Imani Williams           9    Escondido                      DNS                
    Pariss Boyd              9    Olympian                       DNS                
    Tatyanna Hamlett         9    San Diego                      DNS                

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Phillips           10   Cathedral Catholic             16-11.50           
2   Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                     16-05.00           
3   Anna Wardell             10   Steele Canyon                  15-10.50           
4   Isabella Polese          10   Point Loma                     15-10.00           
5   Taylor Begin             10   El Capitan                     15-08.00           
6   Jahquiara Hinton         10   Oceanside                      15-07.50           
7   Katrina Lusky            10   Calvin Christian               15-06.00           
8   Christina Ellis          10   Torrey Pines                   15-05.50           
9   Jordyn Allen             10   San Diego                      15-04.50           
10  Jenna Harmeyer           10   La Jolla                       15-00.50           
11  Emily Moynihan           10   Cathedral Catholic             14-11.50           
12  Juliana Mccabe           10   Cathedral Catholic             14-11.00           
13  Kayleigh Brower          10   Patrick Henry                  13-11.50           
13  Taylor Brennan           10   Del Norte                      13-11.50           
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     DNS                
    Phaythe Thurman          10   El Camino                      DNS                

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Nash              9    Calvin Christian               35-02.50           
2   Amber Chau               9    Scripps Ranch                  34-00.50           
3   Isabella Hoang           9    Torrey Pines                   33-07.00           
4   Madilyn Yeomans          9    Point Loma                     32-05.50           
5   Satori Roberson          9    La Jolla                       31-11.50           
6   Charlotte Connell        9    Valley Center                  31-11.50           
7   Alesha Bond              9    El Camino                      31-08.00           
8   Naomi Marroquin          9    Sweetwater                     31-00.00           
9   Milena Chakraverti-Wuerthwein9    Torrey Pines                   30-09.00           
10  Kelly Huynh              9    Del Norte                      30-09.00           
11  Arlynda Filmore          9    Steele Canyon                  30-06.00           
12  Jasmine Shambo           9    Madison                        30-03.00           
13  Jacqui Balt              9    Calvin Christian               30-02.50           
14  Cameran Douma            9    Valhalla                       29-10.00           
    Sydney Barnes            9    Olympian                       DNS                

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Lusky            10   Calvin Christian               35-02.75           
2   Andrea Hsieh             10   Torrey Pines                   35-00.50           
3   Morgan Wehsener          10   Point Loma                     33-07.00           
4   Sarah Phillips           10   Cathedral Catholic             33-03.75           
5   Ashley Singleton         10   Mira Mesa                      33-03.00           
6   Isabella Polese          10   Point Loma                     32-08.50           
7   Jahquiara Hinton         10   Oceanside                      32-04.50           
8   Cassie Jordan            10   Torrey Pines                   31-08.00           
9   Adana Mcwhinney          10   La Jolla                       31-07.00           
10  Allison Detrick          10   Point Loma                     31-03.75           
11  Rachel Benrey            10   Torrey Pines                   31-00.00           
12  Natalie Ressler          10   Westview                       30-11.50           
13  Alexis Adams             10   Westview                       30-10.25           
14  Kayla Meyer              10   Point Loma                     30-10.00           
15  Anna Wardell             10   Steele Canyon                  30-01.00           
16  Wisdom Hill              10   Oceanside                      29-08.50           
    Marissa Medici           10   Vista                          DNS                
    Courtney Justus          10   Point Loma                     DNS                


Number of Elite performances: 165

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Range, Tyree (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Whiting, Ty'Shaun (Lincoln,CA)
Benjamin, Michael (Helix,CA)
Brown, Darien (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Halloway, Luke (Helix,CA)
Petty, Adrian (Helix,CA)
Robertson, Kollin (Morse,CA)
Lewis, Zach (Santana,CA)
Parker, Bryson (Vista,CA)
Vineyard, Mason (Helix,CA)
Terris, Steven (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Tucker, Alex (Westview,CA)
Boffman, Raymond (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Jain, Neel (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Rodriguez, Rod (Valley Center,CA)
Collins, Seth (Granite Hills,CA)
Sexton, Nick (Christian -SD,CA)
Rutledge, Dylan (Carlsbad,CA)
Stevenson, Mekhi (Helix,CA)
De Long, Garrett (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Paradise, Josh (Steele Canyon,CA)
Williams, Nathan (Carlsbad,CA)
Miller, Jordan (Oceanside,CA)
Ouk, Jeff (Mira Mesa,CA)
Anders, Malcolm (Steele Canyon,CA)
Rintoul, Thomas (Patrick Henry,CA)
Boys Relay (Helix,CA)
Boys Relay (Granite Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (El Camino,CA)
Boys Relay (Steele Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Del Norte,CA)
Boys Relay (Calvin Christian,CA)
Bell, Joshuah (Mira Mesa,CA)
Holbel, Paul (Del Norte,CA)
Viegas, Tomas (Helix,CA)
Higuera, Jose (Sweetwater,CA)
Hill, Cameron (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Purifoy, Edward (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Alves, Mike (Saint Augustine,CA)
Jones, Edward (Mira Mesa,CA)
Lecakes-Jones, Devin (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Labrie-Smith, Hannah (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Piland, Jaia (Mission Bay,CA)
Freeman, Aiyana (Patrick Henry,CA)
Harmel, Bree (Valhalla,CA)
Patterson, Jackie (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Bell, Tajanique (Steele Canyon,CA)
Stallman, Holly (Ramona,CA)
Headley, Salma (Oceanside,CA)
Godfrey, Jill (Poway,CA)
Murray, Maddie (Poway,CA)
Elliott, Zoe (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Molter, Leah (Valhalla,CA)
Martin, Nicole (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Johnson, Dani (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Nealis, Hannah (Valley Center,CA)
Kies, Gabi (San Pasqual,CA)
Begin, Taylor (El Capitan,CA)
Detrick, Allison (Point Loma,CA)
Ironside, Karly (Granite Hills,CA)
Welch, Courtney (Steele Canyon,CA)
Bronars, Toni (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Kloha, Christa (Westview,CA)
Moody, Kirsten (Del Norte,CA)
Kelly, Ann (University City,CA)
Fuller, Bryanna (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Garcia, Elena (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Hill, Sierra (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Roberts, Lauren (La Jolla,CA)
Hernandez, Alexandra (Livermore,CA)
Josephson, Carly (Patrick Henry,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Akins, Nia (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Santiago, Savannah (Poway,CA)
Abrahamson, Sarah (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Nickerson, Louisa (Torrey Pines,CA)
Robinson, Kerenza (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Crabtree, Keira (Westview,CA)
Leduc, Cierra (West Hills,CA)
Llamas, Paola (San Diego,CA)
Lopez, Helen (Valley Center,CA)
Mccarthy, Savannah (Mira Mesa,CA)
Roche, Keely (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Veidt, Emma (Carlsbad,CA)
Stephens, Sasha (Francis Parker,CA)
Mongiovi, Melissa (West Hills,CA)
Butler, Chante (Patrick Henry,CA)
Best, Sydney (Del Norte,CA)
Chadwick, Anita (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Gould, Michelle (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Huff, Lauryn (Granite Hills,CA)
Williams, Jayla (Torrey Pines,CA)
Carpenter, Kayden (El Capitan,CA)
Vaingankar, Uma (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Von Musser, Montana (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Bohan, Rachel (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
North-Cole, Natalie (Carlsbad,CA)
Rich, Jordan (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Harmeyer, Jenna (La Jolla,CA)
Girls Relay (Morse,CA)
Girls Relay (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Girls Relay (Torrey Pines,CA)
Girls Relay (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Girls Relay (Patrick Henry,CA)
Girls Relay (Ramona,CA)
Mcguire, Macenzi (Torrey Pines,CA)
Andino, Ellisya (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Wilson, Jourdan (El Camino,CA)
Sparks, Laurel (Escondido,CA)
Dozier, Sabrina (Steele Canyon,CA)
Lusky, Katrina (Calvin Christian,CA)
Singleton, Ashley (Mira Mesa,CA)
Phillips, Sarah (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Chandler, Clair (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Jackson, Teairah (Castle Park,CA)
Tausaga, Laulauga (Mt. Miguel,CA)
Sola, Bertha (Morse,CA)
Hsieh, Andrea (Torrey Pines,CA)
Nash, Olivia (Calvin Christian,CA)
Chau, Amber (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Hoang, Isabella (Torrey Pines,CA)
Wehsener, Morgan (Point Loma,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Petty, Adrian , 9, Helix
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Robertson, Kollin , 9, Morse
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Range, Tyree , 10, Patrick Henry
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Brown, Darien , 10, La Jolla Country Day
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Benjamin, Michael , 10, Helix
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Whiting, Ty'Shaun , 10, Lincoln
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Halloway, Luke , 10, Helix
DS Regional- B-200 22.87 Sexton, Nick , 9, Christian
DS Regional- B-200 22.95 Robertson, Kollin , 9, Morse
DS Regional- B-200 22.80 Benjamin, Michael , 10, Helix
DS Regional- B-200 22.90 Collins, Seth , 10, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-400 50.94 Sexton, Nick , 9, Christian
DS Regional- B-400 51.42 Rintoul, Thomas , 9, Patrick Henry
DS Regional- B-400 51.67 Anders, Malcolm , 9, Steele Canyon
DS Regional- B-400 50.74 Ouk, Jeff , 10, Mira Mesa
DS Regional- B-400 51.75 Miller, Jordan , 10, Oceanside
DS Regional- B-400 51.80 Collins, Seth , 10, Granite Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.61 Bell, Joshuah , 10, Mira Mesa
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.02 Holbel, Paul , 10, Del Norte
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.45 Paradise, Josh , 10, Steele Canyon
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.18 Viegas, Tomas , 10, Helix
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.96 Rodriguez, Rod , 9, Valley Center
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.40 Tucker, Alex , 10, Westview
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.58 Terris, Steven , 10, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.84 Jain, Neel , 10, Canyon Crest Academy
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.18 Boffman, Raymond , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.48 Terris, Steven , 10, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.33 Paradise, Josh , 10, Steele Canyon
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.72 De, Garrett , 10, Mt Carmel
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.33 Williams, Nathan , 10, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-110H 15.99 Vineyard, Mason , 9, Helix
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Lewis, Zach , 9, Santana
DS Regional- B-110H 16.27 Parker, Bryson , 10, Vista
DS STATE- B-300H 41.22 Stevenson, Mekhi , 9, Helix
DS STATE- B-300H 41.89 Rutledge, Dylan , 10, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.20 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.76 Boys Relay, , Mira Mesa
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.99 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.41 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.59 Boys Relay, , Mira Mesa
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.93 Boys Relay, , El Camino
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.66 Boys Relay, , Helix
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.17 Boys Relay, , Calvin Christian
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.05 Boys Relay, , Steele Canyon
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.01 Boys Relay, , Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.07 Boys Relay, , Del Norte
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.5 Lecakes-Jones, Devin , 9, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- B-SP 49'7.0 Alves, Mike , 9, St Augustine
B-SP 59'10.5 Higuera, Jose , 10, Sweetwater
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.5 Purifoy, Edward , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0 Jones, Edward , 10, Mira Mesa
DS Regional- B-DT 149'8.0 Higuera, Jose , 10, Sweetwater
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.5 Hill, Cameron , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Miller, Jordan , 10, Oceanside
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Patterson, Jackie , 9, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-100 12.53 Bell, Tajanique , 9, Morse
DS Regional- G-100 12.66 Stalman, Holly , 9, Ramona
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Headley, Salma , 9, Oceanside
DS STATE- G-100 12.26 Labrie-Smith, Hannah , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-100 12.92 Freeman, Aiyana , 10, Patrick Henry
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 Harmel, Bree , 10, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-100 12.81 Piland, Jaia , 10, Mission Bay
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Johnson, Dani , 9, Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-200 25.62 Gould, Michelle , 9, La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- G-200 25.58 Bell, Tajanique , 9, Morse
DS Regional- G-200 26.49 Williams, Jayla , 9, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Patterson, Jackie , 9, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-200 26.66 Best, Sydney , 9, Del Norte
DS Regional- G-200 26.56 Stalman, Holly , 9, Ramona
DS STATE- G-200 25.03 Mongiovi, Melissa , 10, West Hills
DS Regional- G-200 26.32 Butler, Chante , 10, Patrick Henry
DS STATE- G-200 25.43 Stephens, Sasha , 10, Francis Parker
DS Regional- G-200 26.38 Chadwick, Anita , 10, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-200 26.06 Harmel, Bree , 10, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-200 26.63 Huff, Lauryn , 10, Granite Hills
DS STATE- G-400 57.52 Bell, Tajanique , 9, Morse
DS STATE- G-400 59.31 Gould, Michelle , 9, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.03 Best, Sydney , 9, Del Norte
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.32 Chadwick, Anita , 10, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.59 Harmeyer, Jenna , 10, La Jolla
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.26 Bernd, Kelly , 9, Canyon Crest Academy
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.82 Akins, Nia , 9, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.14 Wilson, Jourdan , 9, El Camino
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.80 Sparks, Laurel , 9, Escondido
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.54 Mongiovi, Melissa , 10, West Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.48 Mcguire, Macenzi , 10, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.51 Andino, Ellissya , 10, Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.87 Bernd, Kelly , 9, Canyon Crest Academy
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.84 Mccarthy, Savannah , 9, Mira Mesa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.09 Akins, Nia , 9, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.50 Leduc, Cierra , 9, West Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.47 Josephson, Carly , 9, Patrick Henry
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.32 Roche, Keely , 9, Scripps Ranch
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.11 Abrahamson, Sarah , 9, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.63 Santiago, Savannah , 9, Poway
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.80 Nickerson, Louisa , 9, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.66 Crabtree, Keira , 9, Westview
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.74 Robinson, Kerenza , 9, Mt Carmel
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.91 Veidt, Emma , 9, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.43 Lopez, Helen , 9, Valley Center
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.58 Fuller, Bryanna , 10, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.86 Kelly, Ann , 10, University City
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.10 Garcia, Elena , 10, Mt Carmel
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.44 Bronars, Toni , 10, Scripps Ranch
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.93 Moody, Kirsten , 10, Del Norte
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.46 Roberts, Lauren , 10, La Jolla
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.10 Hernandez, Alexandra , 10, Granite Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.01 Llamas, Paola , 10, San Diego
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.94 Hill, Sierra , 10, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.95 Kloha, Christa , 10, Westview
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.45 Josephson, Carly , 9, Patrick Henry
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.39 Abrahamson, Sarah , 9, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-3200 11:39.38 Bohan, Rachel , 9, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.92 Crabtree, Keira , 9, Westview
DS Regional- G-3200 11:30.99 Carpenter, Kayden , 10, El Capitan
DS Regional- G-3200 11:35.69 Roberts, Lauren , 10, La Jolla
DS Regional- G-3200 11:43.13 North-Cole, Natalie , 10, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-3200 11:45.03 Von, Montana , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.39 Llamas, Paola , 10, San Diego
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.99 Vaingankar, Uma , 10, Mt Carmel
DS Regional- G-3200 11:59.61 Rich, Jordan , 10, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-100H 15.37 Johnson, Dani , 9, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-100H 15.84 Martin, Nicole , 9, La Costa Canyon
DS Regional- G-100H 16.24 Ironside, Karly , 9, Granite Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 16.66 Nealis, Hannah , 9, Valley Center
DS Regional- G-100H 16.84 Kies, Gabi , 9, San Pasqual
DS Regional- G-100H 15.74 Murray, Maddie , 10, Poway
DS Regional- G-100H 16.60 Begin, Taylor , 10, El Capitan
DS Regional- G-100H 16.08 Molter, Leah , 10, Valhalla
DS Regional- G-100H 16.64 Detrick, Allison , 10, Point Loma
DS Regional- G-100H 16.45 Elliott, Zoe , 10, Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-100H 17.05 Welch, Courtney , 10, Steele Canyon
DS Regional- G-100H 16.50 Godfrey, Jill , 10, Poway
DS Regional- G-100H 16.98 Freeman, Aiyana , 10, Patrick Henry
G-300H 44.08 Johnson, Dani , 9, Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-300H 47.36 Nealis, Hannah , 9, Valley Center
DS STATE- G-300H 44.79 Labrie-Smith, Hannah , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-300H 46.15 Murray, Maddie , 10, Poway
DS STATE- G-300H 47.64 Molter, Leah , 10, Valhalla
DS STATE- G-300H 47.95 Godfrey, Jill , 10, Poway
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.64 Girls Relay, , Rancho Bernardo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.73 Girls Relay, , Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.20 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.71 Girls Relay, , Morse
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.89 Girls Relay, , Ramona
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.95 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.09 Girls Relay, , Patrick Henry
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.07 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.0 Tausaga, Laulauga , 9, Mt Miguel
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.5 Sola, Bertha , 9, Morse
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.5 Dozier, Sabrina , 10, Steele Canyon
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.5 Jackson, Teairah , 10, Castle Park
DS STATE- G-DT 122'1.0 Dozier, Sabrina , 10, Steele Canyon
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Lusky, Katrina , 10, Calvin Christian
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Singleton, Ashley , 10, Mira Mesa
DS Regional- G-PV 10'2.0 Chandler, Clair , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.5 Phillips, Sarah , 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.0 Detrick, Allison , 10, Point Loma
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.5 Nash, Olivia , 9, Calvin Christian
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.5 Chau, Amber , 9, Scripps Ranch
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.0 Hoang, Isabella , 9, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75 Lusky, Katrina , 10, Calvin Christian
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.5 Hsieh, Andrea , 10, Torrey Pines
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.0 Wehsener, Morgan , 10, Point Loma

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State