Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Centennial High School - OR
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2013 02:00 PM
                         49th  CENTENNIAL INVITATIONAL                         
                             TRACK AND FIELD MEET                              
                      Centennial High School  - 4/27/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Union                                                 52.09  
     1) Genevieve Elston 10             2) Julie Reynolds 9               
     3) Nicole Carlson 10               4) Jessica Ojukwu 12              
  2 Molalla                                               52.62  
     1) Kayla Watkins 11                2) Audrey Bever 9                 
     3) Lily Barker 9                   4) Hailey Satyna 9                
  3 Willamette                                            53.37  
     1) Annie Todd 12                   2) Kelsea Josh 12                 
     3) Mariah Langwell 12              4) Stephanie Nguyen 11            
  4 Newberg                                               53.47  
     1) Morgan Lundgren 12              2) Hannah Green 11                
     3) Maya Adams 11                   4) Ally Cuddeford 12              
  5 Prairie                                               53.84  
     1) Amber Zoot 11                   2) Hannah Diffoot 11              
     3) Tori Mehl 11                    4) Mercedes McLeod 10             
 -- Forest Grove                                             DQ  
     1) Bailey Mickel 9                 2) Alyssa Villalobos 9            
     3) Madison Grubbs                  4) Bailey Sahnow 11               
Section  2  
  1 Valley Catholic                                       51.28  
     1) Grace Mannen 11                 2) Makenzee Cleveland 11          
     3) Mikaela Bernards 11             4) Gabby Rosenthal 11             
  2 Seaside                                               51.75  
     1) Allison Kilday 10               2) Bridgette Malone 9             
     3) Danielle Willyard 10            4) Kelly Willyard 10              
  3 Reynolds                                              51.80  
     1) Hallie Knight 9                 2) Godlyne Ulinwa 12              
     3) Audrey Johnson 10               4) Gifty Ulinwa 11                
  4 Marist                                                52.40  
     1) Anne Yates 10                   2) Maggie Over 12                 
     3) Claire Farrington 10            4) Bri Kempf 11                   
  5 Wilson                                                52.45  
     1) Amanda Keller 11                2) Kenna Meinhart 11              
     3) Ellen Meyers 11                 4) Anna Bryan 10                  
  6 Evergreen-Vancouver                                   52.98  
     1) Brianna Conrady 12              2) Anh Thi 12                     
     3) Saydi Dozark 10                 4) Emma Hill 12                   
  7 Gresham                                               53.35  
     1) Therese Nahimana 9              2) Leah Russell 9                 
     3) Brooke Laakso 9                 4) Annaka Bufton 9                
 -- Hermiston                                                DQ  
     1) Abby Johnston 12                2) Daryan Lewis 10                
     3) Nayeli Ruiz 12                  4) Jansen Edmiston 9              
Section  3  
  1 Benson                                                50.56  
     1) Jasmin McKenzie 11              2) Chaquinn Cook 10               
     3) Katherine Darke 10              4) Kinnah Rhodes 10               
  2 Newport                                               50.71  
     1) Rachel Vinjamuri 10             2) Kacie Hargett 12               
     3) Cara Knott 11                   4) Dyani Lopez 10                 
  3 Walla Walla                                           50.76  
     1) Allyson Gibbar 10               2) Dominique Cox 12               
     3) Maggie Callan 12                4) Hannah Moeller 11              
  4 La Salle                                              50.88  
     1) Victoria White 12               2) Amanda Byrne 12                
     3) Claire Primak                   4) Allie Sprauer 12               
  5 St Mary's Academy                                     51.01  
     1) Maddie Kath 12                  2) Nina Mundy 9                   
     3) Kate Patterson 9                4) Chiara Chandlee 11             
  6 Skyview                                               51.36  
     1) Emily Morrison 11               2) Madison Lanford 11             
     3) Jessie Horn 12                  4) Cori Murray 9                  
  7 Lake Oswego                                           52.07  
     1) Kristen Parreno 11              2) Emily Kelly 10                 
     3) Samarra Watson 9                4) Mitra LeBuhn 11                
 -- Henry Jackson                                            DQ  
     1) Chioma Acholonu 11              2) Macy Matheson 10               
     3) Mackenzie Monten 9              4) Mackenzie Hanson 11            
Section  4  
  1 Barlow                                                49.23  
     1) Macie Allen 9                   2) Danelle Woodcock 10            
     3) Angie Saroni 11                 4) Margaret Paul 12               
  2 Marshfield                                            49.38  
     1) Brittany Cook 10                2) Lauren McGowne 12              
     3) Lindsay Devereux 11             4) Madelyn Metzler 10             
  3 Central Catholic                                      49.54  
     1) Deniesha Washington 11          2) Riley Ford 10                  
     3) Courtney Harmon 9               4) Olivia Gabriel 9               
  4 Sehome                                                49.73  
     1) Olivia Raymond 12               2) Hanna Tarleton 12              
     3) Elsa Sandeno 10                 4) Sarah Dolese 11                
  5 Lincoln                                               49.98  
     1) Rubie Cordey 10                 2) Adrianna Coates 11             
     3) Emma Lambert 10                 4) Jada Smith 9                   
  6 Jesuit                                                50.91  
     1) Katherine Clark 9               2) Ashley Arenz                   
     3) Rylie Kuedell 9                 4) Hadley Wilhoite 9              
  7 Tigard                                                51.90  
     1) Sela Brazier 10                 2) Natalie Bryant 9               
     3) Brianna Stoppa 10               4) Lindsey Rosette 11             
 -- West Linn                                                DQ  
     1) Juliana Guthner 9               2) Cara Boucher 12                
     3) Isabella Reicher 9              4) Madison Leek 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson                                                45.76  
     1) Jason Dailey 12                 2) Jacob Perris 10                
     3) Ruvim Ivanchenko 11             4) Clark Roepel 10                
  2 Newport                                               45.98  
     1) Devon Rawles 10                 2) Tanner Winters 12              
     3) Tyson Kaminski 10               4) Dalen Hargett 10               
  3 Forest Grove                                          46.01  
     1) Stacey Clayton 10               2) Ricky Torres 10                
     3) Christian Guerra 10             4) Gio Tayetto 11                 
  4 Molalla                                               49.00  
     1) Brandon Bates 9                 2) Drew Vandenbroder 9            
     3) Coletin Defabio 9               4) Landon DeRosiers 9             
 -- Seaside                                                  DQ  
     1) Jonathan Owen 12                2) Calvin Pollard 10              
     3) Andrew Owens 11                 4) Kyver Hamilton 11              
Section  2  
  1 Henry Jackson                                         44.92  
     1) Nick White 11                   2) Travante Robinson 11           
     3) Alex Warner 12                  4) Stefan Pazevic 10              
  2 Reynolds                                              45.17  
     1) Freddy Hoang 12                 2) Josh Schleining 11             
     3) Hutu Spencer 11                 4) Shelby Edwards 11              
  3 West Linn                                             45.27  
     1) Ethan Terner 12                 2) Kurt Moon 10                   
     3) Lucas Evans 10                  4) Tristan Stallcup 10            
  4 Benson                                                45.72  
     1) Jaquan Warren 12                2) Darian Romero 11               
     3) Ethan Whitlow 11                4) Jahamni Spencer 11             
  5 Barlow                                                45.81  
     1) Christian Stuerhoff 11          2) Wesley Poundstone 9            
     3) Garrett Childress 11            4) Andrew Hayes 12                
  6 Willamette                                            45.91  
     1) Devon Stone 12                  2) Brett Bullock 11               
     3) Brendon Miller 10               4) Nathan Moore 11                
  7 Centennial                                            46.02  
     1) Fernando Uribe 9                2) Andre' Dorn 11                 
     3) Justin Lee 10                   4) Duran Andrews 11               
  8 Evergreen-Vancouver                                   48.64  
     1) Nathan Lijewski 9               2) Lafi Sosene 9                  
     3) Damian Jenkins 9                4) Jacob Green 9                  
Section  3  
  1 Tigard                                                43.79  
     1) Zac Floyd 12                    2) Devin Distant 10               
     3) Kaz Greene 12                   4) Cameron Bremner 12             
  2 Skyview                                               44.09  
     1) Kris Quintanilla 12             2) Kevin Washington 12            
     3) Kalvin Johnson 12               4) Forrest Russell 12             
  3 Marist                                                44.11  
     1) Andrew Park 11                  2) Clark Embleton 9               
     3) Dustin Jones 9                  4) Colton Bloom 12                
  4 Newberg                                               44.46  
     1) Jack Kerwin 11                  2) Caleb Johnstone 12             
     3) Bryce Schneider 12              4) Trevor Danielson 11            
  5 Hermiston                                             44.81  
     1) Sterling Hall 11                2) David Barnett 12               
     3) Tyler McCabe 10                 4) Chris Behrendt 10              
  6 Jesuit                                                45.03  
     1) Julian Body 9                   2) Kasin Pendergrass Anderson 9   
     3) Matthew Ferguson 9              4) Chase Morrison 10              
  7 North Salem                                           45.26  
     1) Colton Harp 11                  2) Eli Valenzuela 9               
     3) Cristian Maciel-Manzo 9         4) Carlos Ortiz 12                
 -- Union                                                    DQ  
     1) Brandon Simpson 11              2) Gabe Mullin 10                 
     3) Bryce Evans 12                  4) Treve' Ensley 12               
Section  4  
  1 Walla Walla                                           43.59  
     1) Darnell Handcox 11              2) Stuart Gillin 11               
     3) Robert Miller 12                4) Ethan Gardner 10               
  2 Central Catholic                                      43.60  
     1) Derek Reed 11                   2) Lawrence Wilson 12             
     3) Beau Duronslet 12               4) Cameron Scarlett 10            
  3 Prairie                                               43.62  
     1) Ja Mariay McDonald 12           2) Jacob Austin 12                
     3) Garrett Baltazar 12             4) Colton Prestwich 12            
  4 Lake Oswego                                           43.80  
     1) Yong Kim 11                     2) Eric Soo 11                    
     3) Connor Bracken 11               4) David Soo 11                   
  5 Lincoln                                               43.82  
     1) Alex Jeter 12                   2) Jaray Kindell 11               
     3) Zain Hannan 12                  4) DJ Pope 11                     
  6 Mead                                                  44.07  
     1) Aj Layton 10                    2) Daniel Schofield 12            
     3) Nate Medellin 12                4) Andrew Gardner 12              
  7 Gresham                                               44.39  
     1) Hunter Pattock 12               2) Devauntae Hoffman 12           
     3) Emony Robinson 9                4) Gre' gonta Brown 11            
 -- La Salle                                                 DQ  
     1) Sterling Akles 12               2) Colin Meisner 12               
     3) Ben Hortaleza 11                4) Mark Holenstein 12             
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brianna Loughridge         9 Molalla                5:09.49  
  2 Brynne Merkley            10 David Dougla           5:13.73  
  3 Jacelyn Davis             11 Gresham                5:14.90  
  4 Amy Morning                  Lake Oswego            5:15.68  
  5 Anne Yates                10 Marist                 5:17.80  
  6 Molly McCullough          10 St Mary's Ac           5:18.15  
  7 Carly Veasy                9 La Salle               5:19.37  
  8 Ellie Coulton              9 Barlow                 5:20.92  
  9 Ann Jensen                12 Barlow                 5:21.30  
 10 Victoria Duong             9 Evergreen-Va           5:25.48  
 11 Christina Lundy            9 Mountain Vie           5:25.53  
 12 Julia Green               10 Central Cath           5:26.84  
 13 Aubrey Applegate             Reynolds               5:27.41  
 14 Alejandra Bates           11 Reynolds               5:29.11  
 15 Keri Gilbert               9 Willamette             5:32.10  
 16 Emery Roberts              9 Lincoln                5:32.52  
 17 Kimberly Heesacker        10 Forest Grove           5:35.72  
 18 Rebecca Donnelly          12 West Linn              5:37.34  
 19 Briana Gramley            11 North Salem            5:51.20  
 20 Morgan Holas                 Molalla                5:53.37  
Section  2  
  1 Morgan Tholl              12 La Salle               4:58.35  
  2 Kate Patterson             9 St Mary's Ac           5:00.13  
  3 Corrine Murray            12 Beaverton              5:00.62  
  4 Madison Cooley             9 Henry Jackso           5:01.33  
  5 Emily Hylland              9 Henry Jackso           5:01.72  
  6 Savannah Stanton          11 Newberg                5:02.50  
  7 Nicola Bachman            11 Wilson                 5:05.06  
  8 Hailey Francis            11 Sunset                 5:05.49  
  9 Elizabeth Dean            10 Tigard                 5:06.72  
 10 Katie Markwick            11 Hermiston              5:07.14  
 11 McKenzie Hutchinson       10 Lincoln                5:07.41  
 12 Leah Norquist             11 Barlow                 5:09.01  
 13 Becca Miles               11 Lake Oswego            5:09.31  
 14 Nicole Tompkins           10 Prairie                5:09.41  
 15 Atalie Frank              12 South Salem            5:10.04  
 16 Madison Sullivan          12 Sehome                 5:10.29  
 17 Kelsey Cathcart           12 La Salle               5:14.97  
 18 Abigail Cybula            11 Sehome                 5:15.97  
 19 Maricela Jaroch            9 Valley Catho           5:17.38  
 20 Samantha Nizich            9 Central Cath           5:23.44  
 -- Caitlyn Rowe              10 South Albany               DNS  
 -- Erin Sanders              12 Newberg                    DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Alexis Fuller             10 Union                  4:37.13  
  2 Nicole Goecke             11 Prairie                4:40.24  
  3 Ellen Patterson           12 St Mary's Ac           4:41.52  
  4 Emily Pittis              10 Sehome                 4:44.69  
  5 Sarah Fahmy               12 Sunset                 4:44.89  
  6 Megan Mullaney            12 Jesuit                 4:48.93  
  7 Charlotte Blakesley       10 Seaside                4:51.55  
  8 Megan Franz               11 Tigard                 4:51.98  
  9 Nicole Griffiths           9 Sunset                 4:54.48  
 10 Brooke Kingma             10 Henry Jackso           4:54.77  
 11 Shaylen Crook             11 Marshfield             4:55.22  
 12 Zani Moore                10 Jesuit                 4:55.80  
 13 Sara Taferre              12 Skyview                4:56.07  
 14 Cassie McKinney            9 Union                  4:56.32  
 15 Megan Condon              10 Skyview                4:58.79  
 -- Bryn McKillop             11 Cleveland (O               DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bailey Peterson           12 Newberg                4:17.69  
  2 Jose Martinez             11 North Salem            4:19.67  
  3 Cameron Sorter            11 Seaside                4:20.24  
  4 Will Medellin              9 Mead                   4:20.39  
  5 Joey McClanahan           11 Evergreen-Va           4:21.71  
  6 Colby Gillett             10 Marshfield             4:21.73  
  7 Sam Ruck                  11 South Salem            4:22.84  
  8 Joseph Spina              12 Centennial             4:25.41  
  9 Garrett Brous             11 Marist                 4:26.70  
 10 Caleb Miller              12 Centennial             4:27.10  
 11 Colton Passmore           11 La Salle               4:27.81  
 12 Eric Johnsen              12 Gresham                4:28.87  
 13 Kylan Carlson             11 David Dougla           4:30.28  
 14 Caleb Schleicher           9 Prairie                4:41.91  
 15 Hunter Frank              11 Willamette             4:49.29  
 16 Cristian Martinez         11 Warrenton              4:50.00  
 -- Drew Larabee              11 Beaverton                  DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Josh Dempsey              12 Centennial             4:15.07  
  2 Daniel Thompson            9 Central Cath           4:17.17  
  3 Zach Muraoka              11 Sunset                 4:17.77  
  4 Ethan Ayers               12 Sunset                 4:18.92  
  5 James Markin              12 Wilson                 4:19.29  
  6 Kaden Harbertson          10 Skyview                4:20.46  
  7 Zane Markosian            10 Sehome                 4:20.84  
  8 Connor Pitt               12 Forest Grove           4:20.99  
  9 Judd Parson               12 Forest Grove           4:21.41  
 10 Matthew Walch             11 Tigard                 4:22.03  
 11 Maneet Khaira             10 Sunset                 4:22.21  
 12 Josh Schacht              12 Sehome                 4:23.61  
 13 Ollie Tuffa                9 Benson                 4:24.91  
 14 Clark Sterling            12 Henry Jackso           4:25.60  
 15 Nick Hurst                11 Mountain Vie           4:28.72  
 16 Jack Thompson             10 Henry Jackso           4:31.50  
 17 Ben Campbell              12 Lincoln                4:36.28  
 -- Alex Joseph               12 Jesuit                     DNS  
 -- Liam Toney                12 Sehome                     DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Andrew Gardner            12 Mead                   3:54.82  
  2 Colby Gilbert             12 Skyview                3:54.85  
  3 Jackson Haselnus          12 Barlow                 3:58.94  
  4 Jack Roberts                 Grant                  4:00.91  
  5 Adrian Hinkle             12 Cleveland (O           4:02.49  
  6 Sam Truax                 10 Central Cath           4:03.23  
  7 Trevor Lane               11 Southwest Ch           4:03.38  
  8 Mack Marbas               11 Siuslaw                4:03.39  
  9 Jose Macias               11 Hermiston              4:03.71  
 10 Cooper Roach              11 Valley Catho           4:03.81  
 11 Ben Wolpert               11 Walla Walla            4:04.33  
 12 Aaron Roe                 10 Henry Jackso           4:04.56  
 13 Connor Devereux           12 Marshfield             4:05.85  
 14 Deklyn Wood               12 Newport                4:06.25  
 15 Roman Ollar                9 West Linn              4:06.60  
 16 Conor McWeeney            12 Jesuit                 4:07.00  
 17 Pake Benthin              12 Molalla                4:08.22  
 18 Brandon Raleigh           12 Reynolds               4:08.27  
 19 Levi Sparks               11 Union                  4:08.57  
 20 Phillip Kearns               Lake Oswego            4:08.92  
 21 Tyler Griffin             12 West Linn              4:09.20  
 22 Patrick Doherty           12 Jesuit                 4:10.60  
 -- Alejandro Cisneros        11 Hermiston                  DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             12.54Q 
  2 Danica Person             11 Mountain Vie             12.57  
  3 Gabby Rosenthal           11 Valley Catho             12.91  
  4 Rachel Vinjamuri          10 Newport                  13.01  
  5 Daya Gerber               10 Centennial               13.31  
  6 Mackenzie Hanson          11 Henry Jackso             13.74  
  7 Hailey Satyna              9 Molalla                  13.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             12.34Q 
  2 Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                  12.46q 
  3 Allie Sprauer             12 La Salle                 13.02  
  4 Lauren McGowne            12 Marshfield               13.06  
  5 Tara Phanakhone           10 Centennial               13.07  
  6 Elsa Sandeno              10 Sehome                   13.19  
  7 Octavia Jackson            9 Centennial               13.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sarah Dolese              11 Sehome                   12.46Q 
  2 Molly Mutz-McCay          11 Beaverton                12.56  
  3 Jansen Edmiston            9 Hermiston                12.60  
  4 Keara Vu                  10 Jesuit                   13.01  
  5 Rylie Kuedell              9 Jesuit                   13.33  
  6 Anna Bryan                10 Wilson                   13.38  
 -- Ali Boehme                10 South Albany               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Danelle Woodcock          10 Barlow                   12.32Q 
  2 Dyani Lopez               10 Newport                  12.65  
  3 Mercede Johnson           12 David Dougla             12.70  
  4 Cori Murray                9 Skyview                  13.34  
  5 Audrey Johnson            10 Reynolds                 13.54  
  6 Sydni Dalton               9 David Dougla             13.57  
  7 Bailey Sahnow             11 Forest Grove             13.74  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Madelyn Metzler           10 Marshfield               12.46Q 
  2 Olivia Gabriel             9 Central Cath             12.61  
  3 Macie Allen                9 Barlow                   12.76  
  4 Emma Walton                9 Mountain Vie             13.10  
  5 Emma Hill                 12 Evergreen-Va             13.20  
  6 Annaka Bufton              9 Gresham                  14.00  
 -- Caitlin Anderson          11 Beaverton                  DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Margaret Paul             12 Barlow                   12.68Q 
  2 Jessica Ojukwu            12 Union                    12.78  
  3 Mackenzie Monten           9 Henry Jackso             13.16  
  4 Allyson Gibbar            10 Walla Walla              13.21  
  5 Gifty Ulinwa              11 Reynolds                 13.35  
  6 Kymara Henry              12 South Albany             13.46  
  7 Morgan Lundgren           12 Newberg                  13.91  
  8 Maggie Over               12 Marist                   13.96  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Riley Ford                10 Central Cath             13.10Q 
  2 Maddie Kath               12 St Mary's Ac             13.11  
  3 Kinnah Rhodes             10 Benson                   13.16  
  4 Jasmin McKenzie           11 Benson                   13.31  
  5 Godlyne Ulinwa            12 Reynolds                 13.33  
  6 Danielle Willyard         10 Seaside                  13.36  
  7 Susana Venegas            10 North Salem              14.03  
  8 Kelsea Josh               12 Willamette               14.56  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             12.07  
  2 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             12.16  
  3 Madelyn Metzler           10 Marshfield               12.29  
  4 Danica Person             11 Mountain Vie             12.49  
  5 Sarah Dolese              11 Sehome                   12.64  
  6 Jansen Edmiston            9 Hermiston                12.96  
  7 Riley Ford                10 Central Cath             13.03  
 -- Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                     FS  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Cameron Bremner           12 Tigard                   10.94Q 
  2 DJ Pope                   11 Lincoln                  11.34  
  3 Gre' gonta Brown          11 Gresham                  11.46  
  4 Xavier Pierce             11 Wilson                   11.61  
  5 Treve' Ensley             12 Union                    11.68  
 -- Billy Jones               10 Siuslaw                    DNS  
 -- Mason Craig                9 West Linn                  DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Kevin Washington          12 Skyview                  11.10Q 
  2 David Soo                 11 Lake Oswego              11.38  
  3 Jaylynn Bailey            12 South Salem              11.47  
  4 Andrew Hayes              12 Barlow                   11.48  
  5 Darian Romero             11 Benson                   11.90  
  6 Bryce Schneider           12 Newberg                  11.97  
  7 Ryan McDowell             12 Centennial               12.33  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Dmitriy Vakulchik         12 David Dougla             11.09Q 
  2 Michael Trofimchik        12 South Salem              11.19q 
  3 Matthew Kim               12 Beaverton                11.44  
  4 Taylor Rapp                9 Sehome                   11.91  
  5 Ricky Torres              10 Forest Grove             12.04  
  6 Andre' Dorn               11 Centennial               12.16  
  7 Duran Andrews             11 Centennial               12.26  
 -- Justin Campbell           11 South Salem                DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Carlos Ortiz              12 North Salem              11.14Q 
  2 Stuart Gillin             11 Walla Walla              11.20q 
  3 Austin Stone              12 Mead                     11.54  
  4 Alex Jeter                12 Lincoln                  11.66  
  5 Andrew Park               11 Marist                   11.72  
  6 John Ibay-Tullis          10 Marshfield               11.99  
  7 Jacob Green                9 Evergreen-Va             12.17  
 -- Sterling Akles            12 La Salle                   DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Daniel Ziegler            11 Sehome                   11.11Q 
  2 Cameron Scarlett          10 Central Cath             11.31  
  3 Ross Hoffman              11 Beaverton                11.44  
  4 Eric Soo                  11 Lake Oswego              11.46  
  5 Ryker Gilbert             11 Mountain Vie             11.81  
  6 Josh Schleining           11 Reynolds                 11.94  
  7 Devon Rawles              10 Newport                  12.09  
  8 Brendon Miller            10 Willamette               12.19  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Devauntae Hoffman         12 Gresham                  11.18Q 
  2 Davian Barlow             12 Mead                     11.23  
  3 Jaquan Warren             12 Benson                   11.38  
  4 Yong Kim                  11 Lake Oswego              11.41  
  5 Clayton Leslie             9 Mead                     11.60  
  6 Alex Warner               12 Henry Jackso             11.70  
  7 Justin Pena               10 Prairie                  11.81  
  8 Josh Chesnut              10 Seaside                  12.26  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Carlos Ortiz              12 North Salem              10.8h  
  2 Cameron Bremner           12 Tigard                   10.9h  
  2 Kevin Washington          12 Skyview                 J10.9h  
  4 Stuart Gillin             11 Walla Walla             J11.0h  
  4 Daniel Ziegler            11 Sehome                  J11.0h  
  4 Dmitriy Vakulchik         12 David Dougla             11.0h  
  7 Devauntae Hoffman         12 Gresham                  11.2h  
  8 Michael Trofimchik        12 South Salem              11.5h  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             59.22Q 
  2 Madison Leek              12 West Linn                59.71q 
  3 Katherine Darke           10 Benson                 1:01.04  
  4 Rachel Vinjamuri          10 Newport                1:01.13  
  5 Elsa Sandeno              10 Sehome                 1:02.28  
  6 Kelly Willyard            10 Seaside                1:03.66  
  7 Emily Kelly               10 Lake Oswego            1:03.84  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chiara Chandlee           11 St Mary's Ac             59.42Q 
  2 Dana Ringler               9 Sehome                 1:00.92  
  3 Maggie Callan             12 Walla Walla            1:01.14  
  4 Rebecca Pearson           11 Lincoln                1:02.32  
  5 Chisom Eke                10 Skyview                1:02.57  
  6 Olivia Del Guercio        11 Marist                 1:05.51  
 -- Courtney Rosacker         12 Newberg                    DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             59.64Q 
  2 Annie Todd                12 Willamette             1:00.06  
  3 Gracia Reynolds           12 St Mary's Ac           1:00.53  
  4 Amanda Byrne              12 La Salle               1:01.76  
  5 Hailee Woolsey             9 Marshfield             1:04.08  
 -- Angelica True             11 Molalla                    DNS  
 -- Angela Richard             9 Beaverton                  DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Ojukwu            12 Union                    59.08Q 
  2 Cara Boucher              12 West Linn                59.11q 
  3 Natalie Bryant             9 Tigard                 1:01.87  
  4 Anh Thi                   12 Evergreen-Va           1:03.17  
  5 Mackenzie Monten           9 Henry Jackso           1:05.10  
  6 Jessi Stoecker            10 Barlow                 1:05.62  
  7 Jessica Bickford          11 Forest Grove           1:06.79  
 -- Ally Ion                  11 Wilson                     DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Kiera Gabaldon            11 North Salem              59.64Q 
  2 Samara Michaelson         11 Lincoln                  59.81q 
  3 Neesha Godbole            11 Mountain Vie           1:01.23  
  4 Kendall Butz              10 Sunset                 1:01.93  
  5 Hanna Walton              11 Mountain Vie           1:02.28  
  6 Therese Nahimana           9 Gresham                1:03.41  
  7 LeAnn Phanakhone           9 Centennial             1:04.05  
 -- Elena Mendoza             11 South Albany               DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             57.32  
  2 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             57.42  
  3 Chiara Chandlee           11 St Mary's Ac             57.76  
  4 Cara Boucher              12 West Linn                59.23  
  5 Jessica Ojukwu            12 Union                    59.83  
  6 Samara Michaelson         11 Lincoln                1:00.33  
  7 Kiera Gabaldon            11 North Salem            1:00.64  
  8 Madison Leek              12 West Linn              1:03.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eric Zechenelly           12 Sunset                   50.14Q 
  2 Caleb Johnstone           12 Newberg                  51.51  
  3 Te'Kwon Wallace           12 Evergreen-Va             51.86  
  4 Nate Medellin             12 Mead                     52.96  
  5 Zach Standish             11 Barlow                   54.39  
  6 Carlos Camacho            11 Newport                  54.53  
  7 Matt Brown                12 Willamette               55.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zain Hannan               12 Lincoln                  50.78Q 
  2 Michael Capri             11 Newport                  51.01  
  3 Drew Wilson               12 Sunset                   51.76  
  4 Rueben Knoernschild       11 Parkrose                 52.21  
  5 Aj Layton                 10 Mead                     53.15  
  6 Gerry Gomez               12 Gresham                  54.96  
  7 Calvin Pollard            10 Seaside                  56.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ezra Duilio               12 Beaverton                50.08Q 
  2 Dean York                 12 Barlow                   50.71q 
  3 Sean Rogers               11 Central Cath             52.10  
  4 Eli Valenzuela             9 North Salem              53.30  
  5 David Dennis              12 Centennial               53.33  
  6 Clark Roepel              10 Wilson                   54.58  
 -- Nick White                11 Henry Jackso               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Trofimchik        12 South Salem              50.26Q 
  2 Ryan Fujita               11 Lincoln                  50.79  
  3 Jesus Ortiz                9 Reynolds                 51.28  
  4 Chris Behrendt            10 Hermiston                51.39  
  5 Pattrick Gregson          11 Lake Oswego              55.03  
  6 Brandon Simpson           11 Union                    55.75  
 -- Sahil Doshi               11 Jesuit                     DNS  
 -- Troy Carver                9 West Linn                  DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Bos              11 Newberg                  50.06Q 
  2 Janzen Aguilar-Nelson     11 South Salem              50.37q 
  3 Jonah Hoe                 12 Walla Walla              51.54  
  4 Colton Bloom              12 Marist                   52.59  
  5 Scottie Williams          11 Benson                   53.14  
  6 Wesley Poundstone          9 Barlow                   53.46  
  7 Jefferson Kiyasu           9 Skyview                  53.63  
  8 Lalo Uribe                11 Centennial               57.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell Gable            12 South Albany             50.46Q 
  2 Mark Holenstein           12 La Salle                 51.28  
  3 Cordell Johnson           11 Henry Jackso             53.05  
  4 Nick Showalter            11 David Dougla             53.45  
  5 Ricky Heilmann            11 Sehome                   54.53  
  6 Robert Miller             12 Walla Walla              54.82  
  7 Fortino Medina             9 Molalla                  56.35  
 -- Alex Brown                11 Marshfield                 DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jonathan Bos              11 Newberg                  49.39  
  2 Eric Zechenelly           12 Sunset                   49.81  
  3 Michael Trofimchik        12 South Salem              50.06  
  4 Mark Holenstein           12 La Salle                 50.33  
  5 Janzen Aguilar-Nelson     11 South Salem              50.64  
  6 Zain Hannan               12 Lincoln                  50.69  
  7 Mitchell Gable            12 South Albany             50.79  
  8 Ryan Fujita               11 Lincoln                  52.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  15.04Q 
  2 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                   15.78q 
  3 Kristi Workman            11 Tualatin                 16.21  
  4 Jessie Horn               12 Skyview                  16.89  
  5 Mikaela Bernards          11 Valley Catho             16.94  
  6 Isabel Gomez              10 North Salem              17.34  
  7 Diana Swanson             10 West Linn                17.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   15.07Q 
  2 Mitra LeBuhn              11 Lake Oswego              16.49  
  3 Cherilyn Bunker           12 Newport                  16.55  
  4 Allison Kilday            10 Seaside                  17.17  
  5 Madeline Miller           12 Henry Jackso             17.49  
  6 Bridget Henry             10 Sehome                   17.69  
  7 Sydney Dossett            11 Wilson                   18.19  
  8 Melissa Sampels           12 Willamette               20.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Courtney Atteberry        12 Centennial               15.38Q 
  2 Madison Lanford           11 Skyview                  16.22  
  3 Peyton Lewis              11 Barlow                   16.90  
  4 Shannon Acker             12 La Salle                 17.30  
  5 Mackenzie Folkerts        12 Newport                  17.40  
  6 Makenzie Johnson          12 South Salem              17.60  
  7 Tamara Benedict           10 Marist                   18.02  
  8 Adrianna Coates           11 Lincoln                  18.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Haley Crouser             12 Gresham                  15.44Q 
  2 Courtney Andre'           12 Reynolds                 15.87  
  3 Janessa Dyk               12 David Dougla             16.06  
  4 Isabel Groth               9 Marshfield               16.73  
  5 Macy Matheson             10 Henry Jackso             17.16  
  6 Hope Snyder               10 Walla Walla              17.49  
  7 Octavia Jackson            9 Centennial               18.61  
  8 Mercedes McLeod           10 Prairie                  19.59  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Ally Cuddeford            12 Newberg                  15.28Q 
  2 Emily Moe                 12 Marshfield               15.95  
  3 Hayley Gooding            12 Sunset                   17.07  
  4 Ana Sofia Mello           12 Jesuit                   17.09  
  5 Tabatha Mikkelsen          9 South Albany             17.35  
  6 Corinne Reed              11 Forest Grove             18.05  
  7 Tayler Davis              11 Centennial               18.07  
  8 Leah Russell               9 Gresham                  18.12  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Lauren McGowne            12 Marshfield               15.44Q 
  2 Riley Knebes              11 North Salem              15.46q 
  3 Daryan Lewis              10 Hermiston                16.89  
  4 Michal Jones               9 Henry Jackso             17.19  
  5 Saydi Dozark              10 Evergreen-Va             17.59  
  6 Nina Mundy                 9 St Mary's Ac             17.79  
 -- Morgan Nobach             12 Beaverton                  DNS  
 -- Abby Wachter              11 Jesuit                     DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  14.74  
  2 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   15.03  
  3 Ally Cuddeford            12 Newberg                  15.33  
  4 Courtney Atteberry        12 Centennial               15.41  
  5 Riley Knebes              11 North Salem              15.63  
  6 Courtney Andre'           12 Reynolds                 15.68  
  7 Lauren McGowne            12 Marshfield               15.91  
 -- Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                     DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Coleman Byrum             12 Marist                   15.07Q 
  2 Chris Wilson              11 Sehome                   15.37q 
  3 Hunter Pattock            12 Gresham                  15.90  
  4 Dawit Tesfotsion          11 Parkrose                 16.09  
  5 Michael Lee               12 Henry Jackso             16.65  
  6 Rob Thonney               10 Walla Walla              16.74  
  7 Dakota Carter             11 South Albany             18.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Connor Bracken            11 Lake Oswego              14.63Q 
  2 Zac Floyd                 12 Tigard                   15.51  
  3 Patrick Contino           12 Southwest Ch             15.55  
  4 Alex Tymchenko            12 Lake Oswego              15.78  
  5 Jacob Mackie              11 Lincoln                  16.82  
  6 David Walters             12 Marshfield               17.08  
  7 Curtis Marxer             11 Warrenton                17.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                   15.38Q 
  2 Ian Montgomery            12 Mead                     15.81  
  3 Skyler Piper              11 Skyview                  16.11  
  4 Josh Archer               11 North Salem              16.90  
  5 Noah Bonner               11 Skyview                  17.35  
  6 Alex Cox                  10 Wilson                   18.55  
 -- Sam Johnson               11 Mead                        FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Nick Saupe                10 Sehome                   15.31Q 
  2 Royal Black               12 Southridge               15.44  
  3 Dylan Uyematsu            10 Reynolds                 16.03  
  4 Bryce Evans               12 Union                    16.18  
  5 Stanford Toloke           10 David Dougla             16.45  
  6 Drew Vandenbroder          9 Molalla                  18.23  
 -- Joe Dotson                10 Siuslaw                    DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Liam Henshaw              11 Marist                   15.06Q 
  2 Ben Hortaleza             11 La Salle                 15.37q 
  3 Tristan Stallcup          10 West Linn                16.09  
  4 Khang Trinh               12 Centennial               16.78  
  5 Jan Droste                10 Beaverton                17.33  
  6 Rees Alferd                9 Evergreen-Va             18.83  
 -- AJ Smith                  11 Sunset                     DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Zane Burgess              11 Newberg                  15.44Q 
  2 Brendan Casel             12 Henry Jackso             15.91  
  3 John-Robert Woolley       11 Henry Jackso             15.98  
  4 Dalen Hargett             10 Newport                  16.28  
  5 Andrew Owens              11 Seaside                  16.36  
  6 Daylon Martin             10 Barlow                   16.69  
  7 Sam Pirole                12 Willamette               19.15  
  8 Yelisey Gurzhuy            9 Centennial               19.98  
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Connor Bracken            11 Lake Oswego              14.80  
  2 Coleman Byrum             12 Marist                   14.87  
  3 Liam Henshaw              11 Marist                   14.94  
  4 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                   15.46  
  5 Chris Wilson              11 Sehome                   15.67  
  6 Zane Burgess              11 Newberg                  15.91  
  7 Ben Hortaleza             11 La Salle                 16.02  
  8 Nick Saupe                10 Sehome                   16.29  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Faulk              12 Willamette             2:29.48  
  2 Kallee Nguyen              9 Mountain Vie           2:31.52  
  3 Courtney Trommlitz        10 Newport                2:33.30  
  4 Cailin Guerins            11 West Linn              2:33.54  
  5 Sulamita Senchilo         11 Evergreen-Va           2:33.95  
  6 Emily James               10 Centennial             2:34.07  
  7 Karli Scoggins             9 South Salem            2:34.27  
  8 Julia Khoury              11 Forest Grove           2:34.29  
  9 Emily Barnett              9 Reynolds               2:41.16  
 10 Mari David                   Centennial             2:48.47  
 -- Nancy Pelayo               9 David Dougla               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Samarra Watson             9 Lake Oswego            2:26.17  
  2 Shelby Lee                10 Skyview                2:27.86  
  3 Corrine Murray            12 Beaverton              2:28.12  
  4 Natalie Hakala             9 Marist                 2:28.16  
  5 Kate Christoferson        10 La Salle               2:28.37  
  6 Haley McDonald            12 Gresham                2:28.96  
  7 Zani Moore                10 Jesuit                 2:29.34  
  8 Katie Harbolt             12 Tigard                 2:29.36  
  9 Kate Hannah               12 Sehome                 2:31.06  
 10 Ashley Evans              12 Barlow                 2:33.06  
 11 Isabel Huelskamp           9 Sunset                 2:33.54  
 -- Caitlyn Rowe              10 South Albany               DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Sophia Schnitzer          10 Jesuit                 2:21.97  
  2 Rachel Nelson             12 Walla Walla            2:22.99  
  3 Maheyla Molinari          12 Central Cath           2:23.55  
  4 Lindsay Asplund           10 Prairie                2:23.90  
  5 Brooke Kingma             10 Henry Jackso           2:24.27  
  6 Lydia Bangerter           11 Sunset                 2:26.57  
  7 Kelley Qu                 10 Jesuit                 2:26.69  
  8 Sharon Zhang               9 Sunset                 2:28.33  
  9 Nicola Bachman            11 Wilson                 2:30.69  
 10 Kaelia Neal               11 North Salem            2:37.02  
 -- Jessica Rawlins           11 Henry Jackso               DNS  
 -- Savannah Stanton          11 Newberg                    DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Piper Donaghu                Grant                  2:12.30  
  2 Tess Michaelson           11 Lincoln                2:12.76  
  3 Paige Rice                11 St Mary's Ac           2:13.52  
  4 Brianna Keane             12 Sehome                 2:14.62  
  5 Emily Bever               11 Molalla                2:14.77  
  6 Kristine Dunn             12 Cottage Grov           2:16.32  
  7 Allison Mueller           10 Beaverton              2:16.74  
  8 Mary Charleson            11 Henry Jackso           2:19.89  
  9 Charlie Davidson             Scappoose              2:20.41  
 10 Bryn McKillop             11 Cleveland (O           2:21.93  
 11 McKaelie Wolfe            12 Newberg                2:23.77  
 12 Jasmine Meline            12 Marshfield             2:24.63  
 -- Megan Franz               11 Tigard                     DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nick Lien                 12 La Salle               2:04.44  
  2 Doug Paresa               11 Prairie                2:04.77  
  3 Jordan Pifer               9 Marist                 2:05.24  
  4 John Goetze               11 West Linn              2:05.79  
  5 Jose Martinez             11 North Salem            2:07.09  
  6 Parker Truax              11 Evergreen-Va           2:08.42  
  7 Gage Schreiner            11 Gresham                2:09.79  
  8 Joe Hill                  11 Beaverton              2:10.83  
  9 Nathaniel Dressler         9 Willamette             2:13.00  
 10 Liam Baker                10 Warrenton              2:13.88  
 -- Sam Garvin                10 Mountain Vie               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Brian McDavitt            12 Jesuit                 1:59.67  
  2 Jonathan Zacarias          9 Benson                 2:00.27  
  3 Andrew Green              12 Central Cath           2:02.47  
  4 Gabe Collins              11 Molalla                2:02.88  
  5 Noah Ringler              11 Sehome                 2:04.93  
  6 Sam Olson                 12 Wilson                 2:05.14  
  7 Connor Wilson                Lake Oswego            2:05.66  
  8 Dakota Pittullo           10 Marshfield             2:06.48  
  9 Jacob Barnett             11 Reynolds               2:07.31  
 10 Ollie Tuffa                9 Benson                 2:12.28  
 -- Josiah Langstaff          10 Lincoln                    DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Thomas Morrell            10 Centennial             1:56.74  
  2 Luke Sparks               11 Union                  1:57.25  
  3 Joshua Sealand            12 Jesuit                 1:57.40  
  4 Nick Martin               12 Southwest Ch           1:57.52  
  5 Taylor Hybl               12 Centennial             1:58.04  
  6 Conner Hayes              12 Henry Jackso           1:58.35  
  7 Nathan Sanders            12 Hermiston              1:58.67  
  8 Michael Capri             11 Newport                1:59.00  
  9 Martin Ramos III          11 Tigard                 1:59.39  
 10 Colin Petitt              12 Sunset                 1:59.61  
 11 Carlos Camacho            11 Newport                2:04.36  
 -- Daniel Harper             11 Newberg                    DNS  
 -- Janzen Aguilar-Nelson     11 South Salem                DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Brett Willyard            12 Seaside                1:53.07  
  2 Daniel Schofield          12 Mead                   1:53.44  
  3 Andrew Gardner            12 Mead                   1:54.27  
  4 Joshua Kellebrew          10 David Dougla           1:54.34  
  5 Roba Sultessa             11 Cleveland (O           1:54.35  
  6 Hayden Schaffner          12 Siuslaw                1:54.89  
  7 Auston Burns              12 Barlow                 1:54.90  
  8 Jean Baptiste Tooley      10 Central Cath           1:56.27  
  9 Hunter McGuirk               Jesuit                 1:56.37  
 10 Spencer Robert            12 Henry Jackso           1:56.56  
 11 Trevor Northrop           11 Sehome                 1:58.89  
 -- Reed Henderson            12 Sehome                     DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             26.39Q 
  2 Emma Walton                9 Mountain Vie             26.46q 
  3 Cara Boucher              12 West Linn                26.94  
  4 Dominique Cox             12 Walla Walla              27.23  
  5 Rubie Cordey              10 Lincoln                  27.51  
  6 Alyssa Villalobos          9 Forest Grove             28.75  
  7 Brooke Laakso              9 Gresham                  29.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             26.35Q 
  2 Molly Mutz-McCay          11 Beaverton                26.58  
  3 Brittany Gibbar           12 Walla Walla              27.43  
  4 Mercede Johnson           12 David Dougla             27.81  
  5 Kelly Willyard            10 Seaside                  28.22  
  6 MacKenzie Laursen         12 South Salem              28.35  
  7 Susana Venegas            10 North Salem              29.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Taylor Coon               11 Sunset                   25.03Q 
  2 Chloe Smith               10 Jesuit                   26.61  
  3 Maddie Kath               12 St Mary's Ac             27.71  
  4 Stephanie Nguyen          11 Willamette               27.91  
  5 Anh Thi                   12 Evergreen-Va             28.15  
  6 Genevieve Elston          10 Union                    28.36  
  7 Maya Adams                11 Newberg                  28.91  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                  26.10Q 
  2 Chiara Chandlee           11 St Mary's Ac             26.87  
  3 Gabby Rosenthal           11 Valley Catho             27.04  
  4 Ellen Meyers              11 Wilson                   28.19  
  5 Kayla Watkins             11 Molalla                  29.06  
  6 Emma Butler                9 Centennial               29.47  
 -- Brittany Cook             10 Marshfield                 DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Madelyn Metzler           10 Marshfield               26.17Q 
  2 Dyani Lopez               10 Newport                  26.52  
  3 Mackenzie Monten           9 Henry Jackso             27.25  
  4 Courtney Harmon            9 Central Cath             27.27  
  5 Cori Murray                9 Skyview                  28.19  
  6 Angie Saroni              11 Barlow                   28.47  
  7 Meagan Smith              11 Centennial               28.92  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Sarah Dolese              11 Sehome                   25.74Q 
  2 Danica Person             11 Mountain Vie             26.09q 
  3 Deniesha Washington       11 Central Cath             27.14  
  4 Allie Sprauer             12 La Salle                 27.46  
  5 Madison Leek              12 West Linn                27.64  
  6 Claire Farrington         10 Marist                   28.28  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Taylor Coon               11 Sunset                   25.04  
  2 Venessa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             25.32  
  3 Kerissa D'Arpino          11 North Valley             25.44  
  4 Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                  25.64  
  5 Madelyn Metzler           10 Marshfield               26.04  
  6 Danica Person             11 Mountain Vie             26.16  
  7 Emma Walton                9 Mountain Vie             27.04  
 -- Sarah Dolese              11 Sehome                     DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Carlos Ortiz              12 North Salem              23.20Q 
  2 Te'Kwon Wallace           12 Evergreen-Va             23.28q 
  3 Cordell Johnson           11 Henry Jackso             23.41  
  4 Matthew Kim               12 Beaverton                23.50  
  5 Kalvin Johnson            12 Skyview                  24.07  
  6 Darian Romero             11 Benson                   24.28  
  7 Justin Lee                10 Centennial               24.73  
  8 Brett Bullock             11 Willamette               25.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Eric Soo                  11 Lake Oswego              23.05Q 
  2 Jacob Austin              12 Prairie                  23.14q 
  3 DJ Pope                   11 Lincoln                  23.29q 
  4 Gunnar Kayser             12 Mead                     23.65  
  5 Justin Campbell           11 South Salem              24.42  
  6 Jake Servo                 9 Centennial               25.96  
 -- Jack Kerwin               11 Newberg                    DNS  
 -- Aj Layton                 10 Mead                       DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Ezra Duilio               12 Beaverton                23.18Q 
  2 Daniel Ziegler            11 Sehome                   23.52  
  3 David Soo                 11 Lake Oswego              23.55  
  4 Dustin Jones               9 Marist                   23.73  
  5 Clayton Leslie             9 Mead                     24.17  
  6 Ricky Torres              10 Forest Grove             24.52  
  7 Brandon Bates              9 Molalla                  25.60  
  8 Kyver Hamilton            11 Seaside                  25.72  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Ethan Gardner             10 Walla Walla              23.17Q 
  2 Devauntae Hoffman         12 Gresham                  23.24q 
  3 Yong Kim                  11 Lake Oswego              23.52  
  4 Lawrence Wilson           12 Central Cath             23.74  
  5 Kurt Moon                 10 West Linn                24.12  
  6 Xavier Pierce             11 Wilson                   24.44  
  7 Ransom Norquist            9 Barlow                   24.99  
  8 Grant Watts                  Centennial               25.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Carlos Ortiz              12 North Salem              22.57  
  2 Jacob Austin              12 Prairie                  22.74  
  3 Ethan Gardner             10 Walla Walla              22.85  
  4 Eric Soo                  11 Lake Oswego              22.90  
  5 Te'Kwon Wallace           12 Evergreen-Va             22.99  
  6 DJ Pope                   11 Lincoln                  23.21  
  7 Devauntae Hoffman         12 Gresham                  24.07  
 -- Cordell Johnson           11 Henry Jackso               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  45.42Q 
  2 Mitra LeBuhn              11 Lake Oswego              47.11  
  3 Audrey Bever               9 Molalla                  47.84  
  4 Bri Kempf                 11 Marist                   50.44  
  5 Adryana Chavez            10 Marshfield               50.56  
  6 Sydney Dossett            11 Wilson                   51.74  
  7 MacKenzie Laursen         12 South Salem              51.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Andre'           12 Reynolds                 46.25Q 
  2 Adrianna Coates           11 Lincoln                  46.99  
  3 Allison Kilday            10 Seaside                  48.27  
  4 Michal Jones               9 Henry Jackso             49.91  
  5 Macy Matheson             10 Henry Jackso             51.16  
  6 Tayler Davis              11 Centennial               52.76  
 -- Mercedes McLeod           10 Prairie                    DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hanna Tarleton            12 Sehome                   45.57Q 
  2 Leah Russell               9 Gresham                  48.72  
  3 Hallie Knight              9 Reynolds                 49.49  
  4 Reilly Blood               9 Valley Catho             49.78  
  5 Ally Cuddeford            12 Newberg                  50.69  
  6 Diana Swanson             10 West Linn                52.90  
 -- Annie Todd                12 Willamette                 DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Riley Knebes              11 North Salem              47.18Q 
  2 Heather Browning          12 Union                    47.88  
  3 Bridget McCarthy           9 St Mary's Ac             49.24  
  4 Peyton Lewis              11 Barlow                   49.92  
  5 Jessie Horn               12 Skyview                  50.24  
  6 Corinne Reed              11 Forest Grove             53.17  
 -- Chantry Meyer             10 Barlow                     DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Natalie Leckey            11 Southridge               48.41Q 
  2 Madison Lord               9 Skyview                  50.68  
  3 Mackenzie Folkerts        12 Newport                  51.36  
  4 Ana Sofia Mello           12 Jesuit                   51.85  
  5 Anisha Malynur            10 Beaverton                52.58  
  6 Hailee Woolsey             9 Marshfield               52.66  
 -- Abby Wachter              11 Jesuit                     DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jansen Edmiston            9 Hermiston                45.36Q 
  2 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   45.68q 
  3 Bethany Leliefeld         11 Barlow                   49.51  
  4 Madeline Miller           12 Henry Jackso             50.38  
  5 Brianna Conrady           12 Evergreen-Va             50.40  
  6 Kendall Butz              10 Sunset                   50.83  
  7 Samara Rivera             10 Centennial               52.30  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Emma Lambert              10 Lincoln                  46.77Q 
  2 Ashley Cornia             12 Walla Walla              47.80  
  3 Abby Johnston             12 Hermiston                48.90  
  4 Tabatha Mikkelsen          9 South Albany             50.19  
  5 Kunsel Dolma                 Centennial               56.13  
  6 Bridget Henry             10 Sehome                 1:00.77  
 -- Courtney Crain            11 La Salle                   DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hanna Tarleton            12 Sehome                   43.96  
  2 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  44.33  
  3 Jansen Edmiston            9 Hermiston                45.51  
  4 Courtney Andre'           12 Reynolds                 45.53  
  5 Natalie Leckey            11 Southridge               45.90  
  6 Riley Knebes              11 North Salem              46.50  
  7 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   47.18  
  8 Mitra LeBuhn              11 Lake Oswego              48.10  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Justin Angove             12 Bandon                   39.33Q 
  2 Bryce Evans               12 Union                    41.95  
  3 Brody Olson               11 Molalla                  42.64  
  4 Dawit Tesfotsion          11 Parkrose                 43.04  
  5 Tristan Stallcup          10 West Linn                43.22  
  6 Michael Lee               12 Henry Jackso             43.34  
  7 Aidan O'Malley            11 Wilson                   45.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alex Tymchenko            12 Lake Oswego              40.63Q 
  2 Connor Bracken            11 Lake Oswego              40.80  
  3 Norris Garrett            11 Mead                     41.80  
  4 Devin Sweeting            12 Benson                   43.25  
  5 Alan Ramirez              12 Beaverton                44.52  
  6 Nathan Gehrke              9 Barlow                   47.22  
 -- Yong Kim                  11 Lake Oswego                DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Beau Duronslet            12 Central Cath             40.06Q 
  2 Mitchell Gable            12 South Albany             41.13  
  3 Keegan Lape               12 Lincoln                  41.66  
  4 Skyler Piper              11 Skyview                  42.66  
  5 Josh Archer               11 North Salem              43.75  
  6 Shelby Edwards            11 Reynolds                 44.37  
  7 Damian Jenkins             9 Evergreen-Va             56.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                   40.90Q 
  2 Trevor Swope              11 Lincoln                  42.29  
  3 Oscar Contreras-Leal      12 Hermiston                42.60  
  4 Zac Collins               11 Forest Grove             43.15  
  5 Andrew Owens              11 Seaside                  44.55  
  6 Yelisey Gurzhuy            9 Centennial               50.13  
 -- Andy Tautfest             11 Newberg                    DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Nick Saupe                10 Sehome                   40.71Q 
  2 Drew Wilson               12 Sunset                   42.46  
  3 Daniel Allen              12 Gresham                  42.48  
  4 Rob Thonney               10 Walla Walla              42.98  
  5 Stephen Anderson          10 South Salem              44.18  
 -- Curtis Marxer             11 Warrenton                  DNS  
 -- Joe Dotson                10 Siuslaw                    DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 John-Robert Woolley       11 Henry Jackso             40.54Q 
  2 Michael Capri             11 Newport                  42.83  
  3 Ian Montgomery            12 Mead                     43.13  
  4 Khang Trinh               12 Centennial               45.21  
  5 Brian Celestino              Centennial               49.57  
 -- Josiah Schmidt            11 Prairie                     FS  
 -- AJ Smith                  11 Sunset                     DNS  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Coleman Byrum             12 Marist                   40.56Q 
  2 Brendan Casel             12 Henry Jackso             40.74q 
  3 Bryan Anderson             9 Mead                     41.92  
  4 Hunter Pattock            12 Gresham                  42.36  
  5 Ben Hortaleza             11 La Salle                 43.54  
  6 Rylee Trendell             9 Marshfield               43.63  
 -- Chris Wilson              11 Sehome                     DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Justin Angove             12 Bandon                   39.70  
  2 Alex Tymchenko            12 Lake Oswego              40.87  
  3 John-Robert Woolley       11 Henry Jackso             40.89  
  3 Coleman Byrum             12 Marist                   40.89  
  5 Brendan Casel             12 Henry Jackso             41.35  
  6 Connor Bracken            11 Lake Oswego              41.80  
  7 Nick Saupe                10 Sehome                   44.61  
 -- Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                     DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Moscoe             11 Jesuit                10:58.90  
  2 Audrey Huelskamp           9 Sunset                11:17.93  
  3 Leah Henningsen           12 West Linn             11:18.00  
  4 Elena Torry-Schrag        12 Forest Grove          11:30.36  
  5 Hannah Hildreth           12 La Salle              11:33.08  
  6 Heather Loughridge         9 Molalla               11:36.44  
  7 Meghan McGarry            12 Beaverton             11:39.97  
  8 Erin Graham               11 Tigard                11:41.26  
  9 Michaela Bruns            10 Prairie               11:48.95  
 10 Kara Krebs                11 Mountain Vie          11:52.54  
 11 Sierra Johnston           11 Reynolds              12:00.91  
 12 Chloe Upshaw              10 Barlow                12:13.69  
 13 Nancy Espino               9 Centennial            12:19.20  
 14 Bryn Walsh                12 Central Cath          12:28.09  
 15 Bethany Reding            12 South Salem           12:39.38  
 -- Sere' Brown               12 Union                      DNF  
 -- Anna Peaslee                 Lake Oswego                DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Courtney Cox              10 Walla Walla           10:55.14  
  2 Emily Hylland              9 Henry Jackso          10:55.18  
  3 Lucy O'Sullivan           10 St Mary's Ac          10:59.61  
  4 Monica Anderson           12 Marist                11:02.15  
  5 Colleen Sullivan          11 Jesuit                11:02.70  
  6 Molly Bohrer              12 Marist                11:07.37  
  7 Elizabeth Dean            10 Tigard                11:08.87  
  8 Abby Diess                10 St Mary's Ac          11:09.32  
  9 Lindsay Hodgson           12 Sehome                11:15.78  
 10 Olivia Stein              10 Wilson                11:18.80  
 11 Katie Leavy                9 Jesuit                11:20.47  
 12 Maricela Jaroch            9 Valley Catho          11:25.27  
 13 Sarah Roberts             11 Lincoln               11:33.60  
 14 Emilia Anderson           11 Forest Grove          11:39.15  
 15 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey    10 Tigard                11:43.48  
Section  3  
  1 Ella Donaghu                 Grant                  9:43.67  
  2 Kennedy Martin            12 Gresham               10:01.42  
  3 Katy Potter               12 Siuslaw               10:11.26  
  4 MaryKate McGuire             Dallas                10:11.96  
  5 Lindsay Tompkins          12 Prairie               10:12.14  
  6 Kennedy Allen              9 David Dougla          10:25.39  
  7 Lacey Conner               9 St Mary's Ac          10:28.36  
  8 Shaylen Crook             11 Marshfield            10:29.13  
  9 Jessica Rawlins           11 Henry Jackso          10:29.93  
 10 Shea Vallaire             12 Lake Oswego           10:33.20  
 11 Maggie Coleman            12 Hermiston             10:37.04  
 12 Emma Wren                 10 Cleveland (O          10:43.64  
 13 Karen Qu                  12 Sunset                10:47.58  
 14 Sara Taferre              12 Skyview               10:51.23  
 15 Erin Sanders              12 Newberg               10:52.28  
 16 Megan Condon              10 Skyview               10:53.55  
 17 Jamie Ferris              10 Prairie               10:57.14  
 -- Charlotte Corless         11 Sunset                     DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Logan Veasy               11 La Salle               9:18.16  
  2 Tanner Smith              12 Lincoln                9:19.64  
  3 Jordan Moore              10 Union                  9:23.69  
  4 Ibrahim Kassim            11 David Dougla           9:27.98  
  5 Luke Waring               12 Wilson                 9:29.52  
  6 Chris Nussbaum             9 Wilson                 9:30.18  
  7 Quin Bingham              10 Sunset                 9:30.55  
  8 Daniel Soriano            12 Benson                 9:30.80  
  9 Jason Rae                 10 La Salle               9:30.93  
 10 Nathan LeTavec            11 Sehome                 9:36.27  
 11 Manny Garcia              11 Barlow                 9:38.13  
 12 Corbin Carlton            10 Mead                   9:43.61  
 13 John Mendrin               9 North Salem            9:45.38  
 14 Marshall Magill           12 Newberg                9:47.32  
 15 Evan Palmer                  Lake Oswego            9:47.72  
 16 Dustin Shore              12 Centennial             9:48.54  
 17 Brandon Yee               10 Henry Jackso           9:48.87  
 18 Cameron McAnally          11 Evergreen-Va           9:56.78  
 19 Cirilo Herold             12 Seaside                9:58.96  
 20 Nick Hurst                11 Mountain Vie           9:59.46  
 21 Tucker George             11 Gresham               10:06.47  
 22 Michael Stockbridge        9 Prairie               10:09.17  
 23 John Patterson            10 South Salem           10:13.63  
 24 Cole Spina                 9 Centennial            10:25.56  
 -- Paul Gilmore              12 Walla Walla                DNS  
 -- Austin Halbert            10 Molalla                    DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Ahmed Ibrahim             11 Reynolds               8:56.75  
  2 JP Kiefer                 11 Marist                 9:01.39  
  3 Nico Banks                12 Lincoln                9:03.43  
  4 Mikey Fey                 11 Sunset                 9:05.85  
  5 Connor Cushman            12 West Linn              9:07.56  
  6 Sam Lomax                 10 Central Cath           9:09.87  
  7 Tyler Brant               11 Mead                   9:10.32  
  8 Jordan Landstrom          12 Central Cath           9:10.73  
  9 Will Thompson             11 La Salle               9:13.05  
 10 Jack Howard               10 Wilson                 9:13.50  
 11 Devin Roche               11 Tigard                 9:15.89  
 12 Grayson Ollar              9 West Linn              9:16.91  
 13 Seth Berdhal              10 Forest Grove           9:17.57  
 14 Murimi Nyamu               9 Forest Grove           9:17.61  
 15 Mick Whitehead            11 Tigard                 9:20.54  
 16 Colby Gillett             10 Marshfield             9:27.85  
 17 Mark Sussman              10 Sunset                 9:28.15  
 18 Spencer Grant                Jesuit                 9:32.39  
 19 Ethan Bauer               10 Skyview                9:35.13  
 -- Nolan Jones               10 Sehome                     DNS  
 -- Kirby Overman             10 Sehome                     DNS  
 -- Conor McWeeney            12 Jesuit                     DNS  
 -- Connor Devereux           12 Marshfield                 DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Kyle Thompson             11 Central Cath           8:35.96  
  2 Julian Heninger           12 Lakeridge              8:36.01  
  3 Sean Newcomb              12 Walla Walla            8:38.36  
  4 Eduardo Juarez            12 Hermiston              8:40.57  
  5 Nick Obletz               12 Oregon Episc           8:43.44  
  6 Mitchell Butler           11 Siuslaw                8:47.67  
  7 Jonathan Cornish          12 North Valley           8:48.11  
  8 Alejandro Cisneros        11 Hermiston              8:49.09  
  9 Matthew Campbell          12 Siuslaw                8:49.57  
 10 David Cornish             12 North Valley           8:54.13  
 11 Matt Piercy               12 Jesuit                 8:55.38  
 12 Jadon Olson               11 Henry Jackso           8:58.08  
 13 Brandon Brown             12 Henry Jackso           9:00.09  
 14 Aaron Josi                12 Tillamook              9:01.87  
 15 Kaden Harbertson          10 Skyview                9:08.98  
 16 Liam Burke                11 Lincoln                9:11.56  
 17 Christopher Hinkle        12 Cleveland (O           9:13.62  
 18 Adrian Hinkle             12 Cleveland (O           9:19.99  
 -- Deklyn Wood               12 Newport                    DNS  
 -- Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinsk  11 Forest Grove               DNS  
 -- Dan Oekerman              12 Beaverton                  DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Newberg                                             4:17.13  
     1) Courtney Rosacker 12            2) Savannah Stanton 11            
     3) Hannah Green 11                 4) McKaelie Wolfe 12              
  2 Seaside                                             4:25.32  
     1) Allison Kilday 10               2) Charlotte Blakesley 10         
     3) Danielle Willyard 10            4) Kelly Willyard 10              
  3 Forest Grove                                        4:25.74  
     1) Bailey Mickel 9                 2) Corinne Reed 11                
     3) Alyssa Villalobos 9             4) Jessica Bickford 11            
 -- Valley Catholic                                         DNF  
     1) Hannah Rehm 10                  2) Gabby Rosenthal 11             
     3) Mikaela Bernards 11             4) Makenzee Cleveland 11          
Section  2  
  1 Marshfield                                          4:13.98  
     1) Hailee Woolsey 9                2) Lindsay Devereux 11            
     3) Jasmine Meline 12               4) Emily Moe 12                   
  2 Marist                                              4:17.33  
     1) Anne Yates 10                   2) Olivia Del Guercio 11          
     3) Maggie Over 12                  4) Natalie Hakala 9               
  3 Henry Jackson                                       4:17.90  
     1) Chioma Acholonu 11              2) Madeline Miller 12             
     3) Macy Matheson 10                4) Michal Jones 9                 
  4 Lake Oswego                                         4:20.01  
     1) Mitra LeBuhn 11                 2) Amy Moring 9                   
     3) Emily Kelly 10                  4) Samarra Watson 9               
  5 Willamette                                          4:23.43  
     1) Jordan Perry 12                 2) Ashley Faulk 12                
     3) Stephanie Nguyen 11             4) Annie Todd 12                  
Section  3  
  1 Union                                               4:07.00  
     1) Heather Browning 12             2) Genevieve Elston 10            
     3) Jessica Ojukwu 12               4) Alexis Fuller 10               
  2 West Linn                                           4:09.10  
     1) Juliana Guthner 9               2) Isabella Reicher 9             
     3) Madison Leek 12                 4) Cara Boucher 12                
  3 Tigard                                              4:12.52  
     1) Natalie Bryant 9                2) Katie Harbolt 12               
     3) Lindsey Rosette 11              4) Megan Franz 11                 
  4 Reynolds                                            4:12.62  
     1) Zoey Calcagno 9                 2) Audrey Johnson 10              
     3) Hallie Knight 9                 4) Courtney Andre' 12             
  5 Newport                                             4:13.99  
     1) Cara Knott 11                   2) Dyani Lopez 10                 
     3) Kacie Hargett 12                4) Rachel Vinjamuri 10            
  6 Skyview                                             4:17.00  
     1) Stephanie Mason 9               2) Shelby Lee 10                  
     3) Chisom Eke 10                   4) Madison Lanford 11             
  7 Barlow                                              4:22.98  
     1) Peyton Lewis 11                 2) Angie Saroni 11                
     3) Ellie Coulton 9                 4) Macie Allen 9                  
 -- Prairie                                                 DNS  
     1) Lindsay Tompkins 12             2) Lindsay Asplund 10             
     3) Nicole Tompkins 10              4) Nicole Goecke 11               
Section  4  
  1 Central Catholic                                    4:01.86  
     1) Deniesha Washington 11          2) Riley Ford 10                  
     3) Maheyla Molinari 12             4) Olivia Gabriel 9               
  2 Lincoln                                             4:02.03  
     1) Rebecca Pearson 11              2) Samara Michaelson 11           
     3) Emma Lambert 10                 4) Tess Michaelson 11             
  3 Sehome                                              4:03.92  
     1) Brianna Keane 12                2) Kate Hannah 12                 
     3) Elsa Sandeno 10                 4) Hanna Tarleton 12              
  4 Molalla                                             4:03.98  
     1) Hailey Satyna 9                 2) Claire Thomas 12               
     3) Audrey Bever 9                  4) Emily Bever 11                 
  5 Walla Walla                                         4:07.12  
     1) Maggie Callan 12                2) Dominique Cox 12               
     3) Hannah Moeller 11               4) Ashley Cornia 12               
  6 Jesuit                                              4:08.17  
     1) Zoe Fanning 9                   2) Megan Mullaney 12              
     3) Chloe Smith 10                  4) Hadley Wilhoite 9              
  7 Sunset                                              4:08.19  
     1) Marlee Leonard 10               2) Nicole Griffiths 9             
     3) Sarah Fahmy 12                  4) Maddie Thom 11                 
  8 La Salle                                            4:18.53  
     1) Amanda Byrne 12                 2) Allie Sprauer 12               
     3) Kate Christoferson 10           4) Courtney Crain 11              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Linn                                           3:38.48  
     1) Kurt Moon 10                    2) Lucas Evans 10                 
     3) Justus Highbarger 12            4) Tyler Griffin 12               
  2 North Salem                                         3:39.23  
     1) Jared Costelz-Miller            2) Leonel Flores 11               
     3) Cristian Maciel-Manzo 9         4) Eli Valenzuela 9               
  3 Molalla                                             3:39.36  
     1) Brandon Bates 9                 2) Pake Benthin 12                
     3) Drew Vandenbroder 9             4) Brody Olson 11                 
  4 Willamette                                          3:50.69  
     1) Devon Stone 12                  2) Nathaniel Dressler 9           
     3) Brett Bullock 11                4) Nathan Moore 11                
Section  2  
  1 Newport                                             3:32.98  
     1) Carlos Camacho 11               2) Tanner Winters 12              
     3) Brendan Thurber-Blaser 9        4) Michael Capri 11               
  2 Union                                               3:33.86  
     1) Brandon Simpson 11              2) Bryce Evans 12                 
     3) Levi Sparks 11                  4) Luke Sparks 11                 
  3 Gresham                                             3:37.08  
     1) Gerry Gomez 12                  2) Remy Somsanith 12              
     3) Daniel Allen 12                 4) Devauntae Hoffman 12           
  4 Marshfield                                          3:38.33  
     1) Rylee Trendell 9                2) Alex Brown 11                  
     3) Vincent Tine 9                  4) Connor Devereux 12             
  5 Marist                                              3:38.72  
     1) Clark Embleton 9                2) JP Kiefer 11                   
     3) Garrett Brous 11                4) Dustin Jones 9                 
  6 Forest Grove                                        3:41.75  
     1) Ricky Torres 10                 2) Christian Guerra 10            
     3) Jon Cirlincione 11              4) Zac Collins 11                 
 -- Evergreen-Vancouver                                     DNS  
     1) Te'Kwon Wallace 12              2) Joey McClanahan 11             
     3) Jacob Green 9                   4) Damian Jenkins 9               
Section  3  
  1 Centennial                                          3:28.98  
     1) Andre' Dorn 11                  2) Thomas Morrell 10              
     3) Taylor Hybl 12                  4) Josh Dempsey 12                
  2 Mead                                                3:29.70  
     1) Clayton Leslie 9                2) Gunnar Kayser 12               
     3) Austin Stone 12                 4) Davian Barlow 12               
  3 Prairie                                             3:29.85  
     1) Jacob Austin 12                 2) Ja Mariay McDonald 12          
     3) Colton Prestwich 12             4) Garrett Baltazar 12            
  4 South Salem                                         3:30.58  
     1) Miles Berglund 11               2) Janzen Aguilar-Nelson 11       
     3) Jonah Henderson 9               4) Michael Trofimchik 12          
  5 Hermiston                                           3:31.31  
     1) Anthony Dean 12                 2) Oscar Contreras-Leal 12        
     3) Nathan Sanders 12               4) Chris Behrendt 10              
  6 Lake Oswego                                         3:33.37  
     1) Eric Soo 11                     2) Connor Bracken 11              
     3) Yong Kim 11                     4) David Soo 11                   
  7 Newberg                                             3:34.17  
     1) Caleb Johnstone 12              2) Jacob Consenz 12               
     3) Bryce Schneider 12              4) Jonathan Bos 11                
 -- Walla Walla                                             DNS  
     1) Robert Miller 12                2) Ben Wolpert 11                 
     3) Rob Thonney 10                  4) Ethan Gardner 10               
Section  4  
  1 La Salle                                            3:25.34  
     1) Colin Meisner 12                2) Sterling Akles 12              
     3) Alex Soberanis 12               4) Mark Holenstein 12             
  2 Central Catholic                                    3:25.83  
     1) Sean Rogers 11                  2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10        
     3) Lawrence Wilson 12              4) Beau Duronslet 12              
  3 David Douglas                                       3:27.13  
     1) Ihoghama Odighizuwa 12          2) Nick Showalter 11              
     3) Dmitriy Vakulchik 12            4) Joshua Kellebrew 10            
  4 Barlow                                              3:27.55  
     1) Christian Stuerhoff 11          2) Jackson Haselnus 12            
     3) Auston Burns 12                 4) Dean York 12                   
  5 Henry Jackson                                       3:31.42  
     1) Nick White 11                   2) Spencer Robert 12              
     3) Cordell Johnson 11              4) John-Robert Woolley 11         
  6 Jesuit                                              3:37.39  
     1) Hunter McGuirk                  2) Joshua Sealand 12              
     3) Julian Body 9                   4) Brian McDavitt 12              
 -- Lincoln                                                  DQ  
     1) DJ Pope 11                      2) Jaray Kindell 11               
     3) Ryan Fujita 11                  4) Zain Hannan 12                 
 -- Sehome                                                  DNS  
     1) Trevor Northrop 11              2) Nick Saupe 10                  
     3) Ricky Heilmann 11               4) Noah Ringler 11                
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cardenana Burton          12 Benson                30-05.75  
  2 Nila Kamis                11 Beaverton             30-04.00  
  3 Emily Ransome             11 North Salem           29-07.75  
  4 Kelsey Smith              12 Prairie               28-09.25  
  5 Lily Weber                11 St Mary's Ac          28-02.50  
  6 Paulina Joao               9 Barlow                26-10.50  
  7 Alaysia Atkins            11 Evergreen-Va          26-08.00  
  8 Olivia Bles               11 La Salle              22-09.25  
 -- Katie Kreidler             9 Marist                     DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Hannah Burns              12 Walla Walla           34-02.00  
  2 Chanelle Eddy             10 Sehome                33-09.00  
  3 Courtney Lofton           12 Warrenton             30-08.25  
  4 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego           30-07.00  
  5 Iona Tong-Colburn         12 South Salem           29-09.50  
  6 Heather Pettis            12 Henry Jackso          29-04.25  
  7 Karissa Irvin             11 Marshfield            28-01.75  
  8 Montana Thorner           10 Reynolds              27-08.75  
 -- MacKenzie Pettingill       9 Reynolds                   DNS  
Flight  3  
  1 Katarina Tonhdavong       11 Walla Walla           34-01.00  
  2 Brianna VanVeldhuizen     12 South Albany          33-04.75  
  3 Hannah Lambert            10 Reynolds              32-06.75  
  4 Sydney Olson              11 Centennial            31-04.25  
  5 Brianna Thompson          10 Newport               31-04.00  
  6 Elizabeth Dahlke             Forest Grove          31-03.25  
  7 Bodie Medler              11 Sehome                31-00.00  
  8 Jackie Cambell            12 Hermiston             30-10.25  
  9 Kennedy Engelgau           9 David Dougla          29-00.75  
Flight  4  
  1 Savannah Sharp            10 Sunset                34-08.50  
  2 Connie Parker             10 Jesuit                33-00.00  
  3 TeAnna Brooks             11 Willamette            32-05.25  
  4 Rebekah Cave              11 Seaside               32-04.75  
  5 Madeline O'Leary          12 Sunset                32-01.75  
  6 Amica Cranston            12 Mountain Vie          31-09.00  
  7 Claire McCarthy           11 Jesuit                30-03.00  
  8 Katy Broadwater           10 South Salem           29-08.00  
Flight  5  
  1 Katrina Linenko           10 Newport               34-11.50  
  2 Madison Doepker           10 Walla Walla           34-11.00  
  3 Tarea Green               10 Jesuit                34-10.25  
  4 Marie Aluesi              12 Centennial            34-07.00  
  5 Alyssa Bahe               12 Wilson                34-03.75  
  6 Jordan Woodvine            9 South Salem           33-08.75  
  7 Megan Risinger            12 Tigard                33-04.00  
  8 Kyra Larch                10 Skyview               30-05.00  
Flight  6  
  1 Tricia Ingraham           12 Cottage Grov          38-11.00  
  2 Megan White               12 Spray                 36-10.75  
  3 Tianna Ybarra             12 Centennial            36-03.50  
  4 Danielle Fitts            12 Seaside               36-02.25  
  5 Vanessa Muckerheide       12 Union                 34-03.25  
  6 Olivia Raines             10 Gresham               33-07.75  
  7 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                33-07.00  
  8 Kiera Gabaldon            11 North Salem           30-00.00  
Flight  7  
  1 Haley Crouser             12 Gresham               43-00.00  
  2 Cherilyn Bunker           12 Newport               42-08.75  
  3 Alexandria Green          12 Newberg               40-07.50  
  4 Aubrey Ward-El            11 Skyview               39-09.50  
  5 Maddie Rabing              9 Lakeridge             39-02.50  
  6 Mckenzie Byrd             11 Hermiston             38-07.50  
 -- Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                    DNS  
 -- Anna Roshak               12 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jacob Meek                11 La Salle              41-05.50  
  2 Devon Tefft-Meeker        12 Sehome                40-09.00  
  3 Drew Norvell              10 Sehome                40-08.50  
  4 Indiana Wright            11 Benson                40-04.50  
  5 Gavin Anderson            11 West Linn             39-01.50  
  6 Bill Fields               11 Marshfield            38-09.00  
  7 Ruben Robles              11 Henry Jackso          38-06.50  
 -- Ryan Tonder               12 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Ernie Zavala              12 South Salem                DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Quinn Piver               12 Walla Walla           43-09.50  
  2 Leon Siofele              11 Union                 42-10.50  
  3 Logan Larsen              12 South Albany          42-10.00  
  4 Nate Alvey                11 Jesuit                42-01.00  
  5 Kyle Peterson             12 Lake Oswego           38-06.00  
 -- Jeremy Larson             12 Walla Walla                DNS  
 -- Brandon Zimmerman         10 Newberg                    DNS  
 -- David Duong               11 Central Cath               DNS  
Flight  3  
  1 Austin Johnson            12 Sunset                44-04.25  
  2 Jeremy Sears              10 Beaverton             43-09.50  
  3 Lucas Clark               12 Seaside               43-04.75  
  4 Larry Nedelec             10 North Salem           42-07.25  
  5 Brody Bagnall             11 Evergreen-Va          42-03.25  
  6 Jacob Cho                 12 Lake Oswego           41-00.00  
  7 Cody King                 11 Marist                38-09.50  
  8 Blake Chamberlain         12 Tigard                34-10.50  
 -- Tucker Wendland           11 Barlow                     DNS  
Flight  4  
  1 Zachery Farner            12 Molalla               46-02.75  
  2 David Barnett             12 Hermiston             45-09.00  
  3 Tate DeSully                 Forest Grove          45-02.00  
  4 Anouluck Keobounnam       12 Centennial            44-08.00  
  5 Bailey King                9 Union                 44-01.00  
  6 Christian Greenall        12 Barlow                43-10.50  
  7 Nick Sieber               12 Wilson                42-11.25  
  8 Jonathan Brewer           12 South Albany          38-04.00  
Flight  5  
  1 Austin Rapp               12 Sehome                48-03.25  
  2 Chuckie Bessette          11 Centennial            48-02.00  
  3 Mark Swigart              12 Sunset                46-07.00  
  4 Jason Bracken             11 Prairie               46-05.00  
  5 Kobie Ham                 10 Barlow                45-11.25  
  6 Andrew Kirkland           12 Jesuit                45-06.75  
  7 Jerod Munsterman          12 Hermiston             43-10.00  
  8 Josh Brown                11 Sunset                43-01.75  
Flight  6  
  1 William Lopez             12 Skyview               51-00.50  
  2 Robert Powers             11 Wilson                46-06.50  
  3 Jordan Hollaway           12 Warrenton             45-10.75  
  4 Michael Vahrenwald        12 Beaverton             45-02.00  
  5 Zach Nay                  12 Mead                  43-07.00  
 -- Karl Sanft                11 Lincoln                    DNS  
 -- Connor Humphreys          11 Central Cath               DNS  
 -- Jonah Jordan              11 Mead                       DNS  
Flight  7  
  1 Mitch Wilkens             12 Willamette            52-00.50  
  2 Samson Ebukam             12 David Dougla          51-09.50  
  3 Lio Tunai                    The Dalles-Wahto      51-06.00  
  5 Max Rich                  12 Jesuit                50-02.00  
  6 Brian Salgado             11 Gresham               50-02.25  
  6 Logan Reardon             12 Walla Walla           49-08.25  
  7 Ken Onyima                11 Gresham               48-03.00  
  8 Charlie Button            11 Centennial            46-09.50  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kelsey Smith              12 Prairie                  78-00  
  2 Julia Eckelmann           11 Lincoln                  76-05  
  3 Clara Kapustka            11 Henry Jackso             73-08  
  4 Alexis Haller              9 Willamette               69-06  
  5 Emma Shafer               10 Evergreen-Va             66-00  
  6 Sam Stark                 11 La Salle                 54-06  
  7 Isleidy Sanchez           12 David Dougla             50-04  
 -- Lily Weber                11 St Mary's Ac               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 MacKenzie Pettingill       9 Reynolds                 98-11  
  2 Hailey Haggard             9 Union                    96-03  
  3 Tiara Moxley              12 Benson                   88-09  
  4 Rebekah Cave              11 Seaside                  86-08  
  5 Rachael Reiter             9 Marist                   77-07  
  6 Jennifer Rodriguez        11 Marshfield               74-00  
  7 Hannah Anderson           11 Wilson                   72-05  
 -- Ashley Lamon              11 Barlow                    FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Brianna VanVeldhuizen     12 South Albany            100-11  
  2 Alyssa Taylor             12 Newport                  94-08  
  3 Amica Cranston            12 Mountain Vie             93-05  
  4 Jackie Cambell            12 Hermiston                88-02  
  5 Cailey Hughes             12 Hermiston                86-05  
  6 Breanna Doss                 Barlow                   85-05  
  7 Amber Harper                 Forest Grove             83-05  
  8 Tarea Green               10 Jesuit                   82-02  
  9 Katy Broadwater           10 South Salem              52-02  
Flight  4  
  1 Bodie Medler              11 Sehome                   97-08  
  2 Elizabeth Dahlke             Forest Grove             96-05  
  3 Abbie Woginrich           12 Newberg                  96-01  
  4 Taryn Ferrando            11 South Salem              94-02  
  5 Megan Risinger            12 Tigard                   93-08  
  6 Nila Kamis                11 Beaverton                93-00  
  7 Iona Tong-Colburn         12 South Salem              86-01  
  8 Casey Evans               12 South Albany             76-02  
Flight  5  
  1 Vanessa Muckerheide       12 Union                   103-10  
  2 Alyssa Bahe               12 Wilson                  103-00  
  3 Sydney Olson              11 Centennial              102-02  
  4 Kyra Larch                10 Skyview                  98-07  
  5 Maddie Sirmon             10 Walla Walla              93-03  
  6 Marie Aluesi              12 Centennial               86-10  
  7 Paulina Joao               9 Barlow                   73-06  
  8 Fernanda Guarista         12 North Salem              72-01  
Flight  6  
  1 Claire McCarthy           11 Jesuit                 J102-01  
  2 Marie Hallowell           11 Walla Walla              99-09  
  3 Mckenzie Byrd             11 Hermiston                99-07  
  4 Samantha Bieber           11 Centennial               98-09  
  5 Bailey Lindsley           12 Mountain Vie             95-10  
  6 Chanelle Eddy             10 Sehome                   90-08  
  7 Olivia Raines             10 Gresham                  86-07  
  8 Katie Wallace              9 Skyview                  81-02  
Flight  7  
  1 Justyce Luna              12 Tigard                  121-09  
  2 Alexandria Green          12 Newberg                 109-07  
  3 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                  107-09  
  4 Kayler Hammond-Stief      11 Milwaukie               106-07  
  5 Savannah Thurman          10 Marshfield              103-06  
  6 Madeline O'Leary          12 Sunset                  102-01  
  7 Tracee Scott              11 Marshfield               99-09  
  8 Alia Jones                11 Sehome                   98-08  
Flight  8  
  1 Megan White               12 Spray                   121-06  
  2 Savannah Sharp            10 Sunset                  117-10  
  3 Katarina Tonhdavong       11 Walla Walla             114-11  
  4 Danielle Fitts            12 Seaside                 108-02  
  5 Maddie Rabing              9 Lakeridge               101-04  
  6 Kuwaiola Ahina             9 Gresham                  91-05  
 -- Cherilyn Bunker           12 Newport                   FOUL  
 -- Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                   FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joesph Garrison           10 Skyview                 112-08  
  2 Kyle Peterson             12 Lake Oswego             106-00  
  3 Dakote Church             11 Newberg                 103-05  
  4 Anthony Balderrama        12 South Salem              96-06  
  5 Carson Wolfe              10 Molalla                  92-06  
  6 Jed Norberg                  Molalla                  89-01  
  7 Derrick Allgood           12 Benson                   86-07  
 -- Jacob Hubbard             10 Marist                    FOUL  
 -- Jon McFarland             11 Central Cath              FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Gavin Anderson            11 West Linn               117-11  
  1 Dalen Hargett             10 Newport                 117-11  
  3 Andrew Chiodo             12 Centennial              117-04  
  4 Mark Swigart              12 Sunset                  113-07  
  5 Wesley Bauer              12 Marshfield              110-01  
  6 Larry Nedelec             10 North Salem             108-04  
  7 Austin Edwards            10 Newport                 101-06  
 -- Michael Di Re             11 Lake Oswego               FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Blake Chamberlain         12 Tigard                  127-01  
  2 Jacob Meek                11 La Salle                121-02  
  3 Tyson Kaminski            10 Newport                 120-00  
  4 Drew Norvell              10 Sehome                  111-08  
  5 Devon Tefft-Meeker        12 Sehome                  109-05  
  6 Joshua Spears             10 Reynolds                107-11  
 -- Nicholas Chin             12 Centennial                 DNS  
 -- AJ Smith                  11 Sunset                     DNS  
Flight  4  
  1 Mitch Wilkens             12 Willamette              133-11  
  2 Tate DeSully                 Forest Grove            123-10  
  3 Jason Bracken             11 Prairie                 117-03  
  4 Ruben Robles              11 Henry Jackso            116-09  
  5 Quinn Piver               12 Walla Walla             113-00  
  6 Brandon Zimmerman         10 Newberg                 112-11  
  7 Josh Robison              10 Henry Jackso            112-02  
 -- Kobie Ham                 10 Barlow                     DNS  
Flight  5  
  1 Brandon Walker            11 Tigard                  131-04  
  2 Logan McGann              12 Marist                  126-07  
  3 Robert Powers             11 Wilson                  126-05  
  4 Brian Salgado             11 Gresham                 124-05  
  5 Jordan Hollaway           12 Warrenton               123-06  
  6 Josh Brown                11 Sunset                  122-08  
  7 Nate Tran                 12 David Dougla            117-02  
 -- Michael Brooks            11 South Albany              FOUL  
Flight  6  
  1 Andrew Kirkland           12 Jesuit                  138-10  
  2 Anouluck Keobounnam       12 Centennial              132-04  
  3 Ryan Tonder               12 Mountain Vie            131-11  
  4 Christian Greenall        12 Barlow                  128-02  
  5 William Lopez             12 Skyview                 120-00  
  6 Ryker Gilbert             11 Mountain Vie            119-01  
 -- Jonah Jordan              11 Mead                       DNS  
 -- Chad Lott                 11 Parkrose                   DNS  
Flight  7  
  1 Zach Nay                  12 Mead                    149-10  
  2 Nick Sieber               12 Wilson                  146-02  
  3 Jerod Munsterman          12 Hermiston               143-03  
  4 Aidan Morrell             12 Newberg                 131-02  
  5 Caleb Dalzell             10 Gresham                 130-03  
 -- Brody Bagnall             11 Evergreen-Va              FOUL  
 -- Jeremy Larson             12 Walla Walla                DNS  
 -- Karl Sanft                11 Lincoln                    DNS  
Flight  8  
  1 Lucas Clark               12 Seaside                 150-09  
  2 David Barnett             12 Hermiston               150-00  
  3 Bailey King                9 Union                   144-08  
  4 Logan Reardon             12 Walla Walla             143-03  
  5 Leon Siofele              11 Union                   140-04  
  6 Austin Rapp               12 Sehome                  139-11  
  7 Lio Tunai                    The Dalles-Wahto        131-09  
  8 Zachery Farner            12 Molalla                 129-06  
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kate Patterson             9 St Mary's Ac             87-09  
  2 Emily Vitus               10 Marist                   87-02  
  3 Hannah Anderson           11 Wilson                   75-07  
  4 Morgan Holas                 Molalla                  72-01  
  5 Sam Stark                 11 La Salle                 70-07  
  6 Karyssa Kemp              10 Prairie                  70-03  
 -- Danielle Duvall           12 Evergreen-Va               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Audrey Belisle             9 West Linn               100-07  
  2 Heather Pettis            12 Henry Jackso             99-03  
  3 Hannah Gertenrich          9 South Salem              96-02  
  4 Alyssa Boyd                  Forest Grove             92-07  
  5 Cardenana Burton          12 Benson                   92-05  
  6 Samantha Bieber           11 Centennial               90-06  
  7 TeAnna Brooks             11 Willamette               85-08  
Flight  3  
  1 Michelle Simmons          11 Tigard                  104-05  
  2 Emily Ransome             11 North Salem             103-10  
  3 Christine Spina           12 Centennial              102-11  
  4 Arielle Stuart            12 David Dougla             99-00  
  5 Alyssa Taylor             12 Newport                  94-09  
  6 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              91-10  
 -- Jasmine Leewong           12 Jesuit                     DNS  
 -- Roxanne Ellerbe           10 Beaverton                  DNS  
Flight  4  
  1 Melissa Stough            11 Seaside                 108-07  
  2 Julia Eckelmann           11 Lincoln                 106-02  
  3 Bodie Medler              11 Sehome                  105-04  
  4 Emily Moe                 12 Marshfield              103-11  
  5 Brianna Thompson          10 Newport                 102-00  
  6 Miranda Castillo          11 Barlow                  100-10  
  7 Annalise Beshears         12 Beaverton                91-11  
  8 Karissa Irvin             11 Marshfield               91-03  
Flight  5  
  1 Maddie Sirmon             10 Walla Walla             135-01  
  2 Marie Hallowell           11 Walla Walla             117-10  
  3 Cassidy Freeman           12 Tigard                  115-06  
  4 Brianna Gartner           12 Newberg                 107-07  
  5 Alycia Humphreys          10 Reynolds                103-03  
  6 Madison Doepker           10 Walla Walla             102-07  
  7 Taylor Rispler            10 Barlow                  101-03  
 -- Jill Roshak               11 Mountain Vie               DNS  
Flight  6  
  1 Haley Crouser             12 Gresham                 171-11  
  2 Kacie Hargett             12 Newport                 137-06  
  3 Mckenzie Byrd             11 Hermiston               134-09  
  4 Tianna Ybarra             12 Centennial              128-06  
  5 Aubrey Ward-El            11 Skyview                 128-03  
  6 Jasmine Suyematsu         11 Tualatin                113-00  
 -- Paityn Peterson           10 Newberg                    DNS  
 -- Amber Peschka             11 Gresham                    DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyle Haag                    Forest Grove            146-01  
  2 Casey Leaper              12 Lincoln                 137-01  
  3 David Carcamo             12 Willamette              134-10  
  4 Micah Sivley              12 Warrenton               134-04  
  5 Rees Alferd                9 Evergreen-Va            131-03  
  6 Cody Partlow               9 Molalla                 129-00  
  7 Jackson Davis             10 Wilson                  103-09  
  8 Derrick Allgood           12 Benson                   88-09  
 -- Jaylynn Bailey            12 South Salem                DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Sterling Hall             11 Hermiston               155-10  
  2 Nik Miner                 12 Walla Walla             146-08  
  3 Ryan Walton               11 Reynolds                141-03  
  4 Brendan Thurber-Blaser     9 Newport                 131-01  
  5 Jacob Meek                11 La Salle                129-04  
 -- Christian Greenall        12 Barlow                     DNS  
 -- Josh Archer               11 North Salem                DNS  
 -- Caleb Emmons              12 South Albany               DNS  
 -- Sean McCarron             12 Mountain Vie               DNS  
Flight  3  
  1 George Lilly              11 La Salle                151-01  
  1 Jason Bracken             11 Prairie                 151-01  
  3 Trent Bateson             11 Union                   150-02  
  4 Austin Meyer-Ferris       12 Lake Oswego             146-03  
  5 Zach Gilvey               12 Walla Walla             143-07  
  6 Caleb Browning            10 Union                   140-10  
  7 Randynz Rankin            12 West Linn               125-09  
  8 Ethan Terner              12 West Linn               103-06  
Flight  4  
  1 Hunter Drops               9 Marshfield              159-07  
  2 Zackary Hofmann           12 Seaside                 158-03  
  3 Jacob Harvey              12 Sunset                  151-04  
  4 Issac Hinojosa-Diaz       12 Gresham                 150-08  
  5 Cody King                 11 Marist                  147-05  
  6 Andrew Chiodo             12 Centennial              135-07  
  7 Max Bettendorf            12 Beaverton               135-06  
 -- Alex Gleason              10 Barlow                     DNS  
Flight  5  
  1 Logan Reardon             12 Walla Walla             167-10  
  2 Josh Robison              10 Henry Jackso            163-08  
  3 Guilian Luchini           11 Mead                    161-02  
  4 Zach Grubb                   Jesuit                  152-06  
  5 Dalen Hargett             10 Newport                 151-02  
  6 Jerod Munsterman          12 Hermiston               146-10  
  7 Erich VanBergen           12 Newberg                 140-10  
 -- Cameron Yarnell           11 Tigard                     DNS  
Flight  6  
  1 Kaleb Crimp               12 Gresham                 176-05  
  2 Jabari Marshall           12 Skyview                 175-01  
  3 James Nizich              12 Central Cath            164-09  
  4 Kaelen Byrum              12 Marist                  164-05  
  5 Tanner Mays               12 Centennial              161-05  
  6 Drew Cribbs               12 West Linn               157-00  
  7 Ian Burgess               12 Newberg                 156-02  
 -- Max Rich                  12 Jesuit                     DNS  
Flight  7  
  1 Trevor Danielson          11 Newberg                 197-04  
  2 Samson Ebukam             12 David Dougla            195-04  
  3 Tarek Wirfs               12 Jesuit                  190-08  
  4 David Barnett             12 Hermiston               180-07  
  5 John Nizich               11 Central Cath            176-09  
  6 Luke Hilmes               11 Mead                    174-01  
  7 Nathan Reed               12 St Helens               164-03  
  8 Nicholas Chin             12 Centennial              162-01  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LeAnn Phanakhone           9 Centennial            14-03.00   NWI 
  2 Mariah Langwell           12 Willamette            13-08.75   NWI 
  3 Callie Vanaelst           10 Henry Jackso          13-07.50   NWI 
  4 Emma Butler                9 Centennial            13-07.00   NWI 
  5 Nina Mundy                 9 St Mary's Ac          13-03.25   NWI 
  6 Tori Mehl                 11 Prairie               13-02.25   NWI 
  7 Melissa Stough            11 Seaside               13-00.75   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Katherine Quinn           11 Lincoln               14-03.50   NWI 
  2 Hannah Kellebrew           9 David Dougla          14-03.00   NWI 
  3 Kiana Newcomb              9 Walla Walla           14-00.00   NWI 
  4 Hallie Adkins             12 Walla Walla           12-09.50   NWI 
 -- Talya Holenstein           9 La Salle                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Emma Lustig                  Barlow                     DNS   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                17-03.75   NWI 
  2 Bri Kempf                 11 Marist                14-07.50   NWI 
  3 Camille Christienson      10 Sehome                14-04.50   NWI 
  4 Kelsea Defilippis         12 Newport               14-02.00   NWI 
  5 Isabel Groth               9 Marshfield            13-10.50   NWI 
  6 Shannon Hammond           11 Forest Grove          13-05.75   NWI 
 -- Riley Coen                   Barlow                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Skylar Hibsch             10 Beaverton                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Christine Le              12 Henry Jackso          15-06.25   NWI 
  2 Courtney Rosacker         12 Newberg               15-04.25   NWI 
  3 Caylin Smith              11 Reynolds              15-00.50   NWI 
  4 Amy Wang                  12 Sunset                14-08.75   NWI 
  5 Nicole Carlson            10 Union                 14-05.50   NWI 
  6 Chisom Eke                10 Skyview               13-09.50   NWI 
  7 Kacie Hargett             12 Newport               13-08.75   NWI 
 -- Morgan Nobach             12 Beaverton                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  5  
  1 Victoria White            12 La Salle              15-11.00   NWI 
  2 McKenzie Metcalf          10 Sunset                14-11.50   NWI 
  3 Hannah Dodge              11 Sunset                14-10.25   NWI 
  4 Lydia Pavlenko             9 Parkrose              14-07.25   NWI 
  5 Mekala Gassner            12 Newberg               14-04.00   NWI 
  6 Sela Brazier              10 Tigard                14-03.25   NWI 
  7 Meleri Cummins             9 Sehome                13-08.75   NWI 
 -- Emily Prasil              12 Lake Oswego                DNS   NWI 
Flight  6  
  1 Emma Hill                 12 Evergreen-Va          15-05.50   NWI 
  2 MacKenzie Laursen         12 South Salem           15-03.00   NWI 
  3 Liz Prouty                10 Tigard                15-02.75   NWI 
  4 Jessa Metzger Clark       10 Sehome                15-00.25   NWI 
  5 Maddie Sirmon             10 Walla Walla           14-07.25   NWI 
  6 Jasmine Leewong           12 Jesuit                14-07.00   NWI 
  7 Lily Barker                9 Molalla               14-06.00   NWI 
 -- Maggie Kresl              10 Lincoln                    DNS   NWI 
Flight  7  
  2 Courtney Andre'           12 Reynolds              16-03.50   NWI 
  3 Kenna Meinhart            11 Wilson                15-07.50   NWI 
  4 Alyssa Villalobos          9 Forest Grove          15-03.50   NWI 
  5 Tara Phanakhone           10 Centennial            16-05.00   NWI 
  5 Kaila Tripp               12 Marshfield            14-10.50   NWI 
  6 Kiera Gabaldon            11 North Salem           14-00.25   NWI 
 -- Cassidy Bean              12 David Dougla               DNS   NWI 
 -- Lacey Gunther             12 West Linn                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  8  
  1 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla               17-10.75   NWI 
  2 Saskia McNairy            11 Lakeridge             17-01.75   NWI 
  3 Lauren McGowne            12 Marshfield            17-00.25   NWI 
  5 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego           16-04.75   NWI 
  6 Heather Browning          12 Union                 16-05.00   NWI 
  6 Billiejean Brown          11 Reynolds              15-11.25   NWI 
  7 Jasmin McKenzie           11 Benson                15-09.25   NWI 
 -- Meera Niles-Paul          12 Barlow                    FOUL       
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Quentin Bates             11 Reynolds              19-05.50   NWI 
  2 Trae Gould                 9 Marist                18-04.00   NWI 
  2 Khang Trinh               12 Centennial            18-04.00   NWI 
  2 Sean Wallace              11 Seaside               18-04.00   NWI 
  5 Jason Haynes              11 Newport               17-08.00   NWI 
  6 Micah Sivley              12 Warrenton             17-06.00   NWI 
  7 Vincent Urrutia           10 Centennial            15-10.00   NWI 
 -- Tupre Wickliff            10 Evergreen-Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Joe Dotson                10 Siuslaw                    DNS   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Charlie Callen            11 Lake Oswego           19-07.50   NWI 
  2 Sergio Davila             11 North Salem           18-07.50   NWI 
  3 Kasin Pendergrass Anders   9 Jesuit                18-03.50   NWI 
  4 Andy Pham                 11 Reynolds              18-01.50   NWI 
  5 Alec Dronen               10 Skyview               18-01.00   NWI 
  6 Andrew Senda              12 South Albany          18-00.50   NWI 
  7 Ethan Terner              12 West Linn             16-10.50   NWI 
 -- Nikolay Verbelchuk        11 David Dougla               DNS   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Paul Schot                12 Forest Grove          20-03.00   NWI 
  2 Peter Zalk                11 Prairie               19-03.00   NWI 
  3 Logan Charboneau          12 Tigard                19-02.00   NWI 
  4 Landon DeRosiers           9 Molalla               19-00.50   NWI 
  5 Noah Martinmaas           10 North Salem           18-06.00   NWI 
  6 Max Bettendorf            12 Beaverton             17-08.00   NWI 
 -- Andrew Baird              12 Mead                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Stephen Marcille          10 Beaverton                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Javes Gengler             10 South Salem           21-06.00   NWI 
  2 Hutu Spencer              11 Reynolds              19-08.50   NWI 
  3 Matthew Ferguson           9 Jesuit                19-08.00   NWI 
  4 Peter Sirmon              12 Walla Walla           19-07.00   NWI 
  5 Darnell Handcox           11 Walla Walla           19-04.50   NWI 
  6 Speedy Sanchez            10 Barlow                19-02.00   NWI 
  7 David Roy                 10 Sehome                18-10.00   NWI 
 -- Erich VanBergen           12 Newberg                    DNS   NWI 
Flight  5  
  1 Wyatt Langenheder         12 Mead                  21-05.00   NWI 
  2 Phillip Sims              12 Mead                  20-00.00   NWI 
  3 Kennedy Johnson           12 Barlow                19-08.00   NWI 
  4 Ryker Gilbert             11 Mountain Vie          19-07.00   NWI 
  5 Jeremiah James            12 South Salem           19-01.00   NWI 
  6 Treve' Ensley             12 Union                 18-00.50   NWI 
 -- Billy Jones               10 Siuslaw                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Daren Rodrigues           11 Tigard                     DNS   NWI 
Flight  6  
  1 Tristan Anastas           11 Wilson                22-03.00   NWI 
  2 Nathan Moore              11 Willamette            20-07.00   NWI 
  3 Ashton Earl               12 Hermiston             19-10.00   NWI 
  4 Forrest Russell           12 Skyview               19-07.00   NWI 
  5 Joel Belsterling          10 Beaverton             19-06.00   NWI 
  6 Jaray Kindell             11 Lincoln               18-02.00   NWI 
 -- Zac Floyd                 12 Tigard                      ND   NWI 
 -- Ryon Clement              12 Barlow                     DNS   NWI 
Flight  7  
  1 Mitch Modin               12 Mountain Vie          22-04.00   NWI 
  2 Joshua Benton             11 South Salem           22-02.00   NWI 
  3 Gre' gonta Brown          11 Gresham               21-02.00   NWI 
  4 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                20-10.00   NWI 
  5 Mark Holenstein           12 La Salle              20-08.00   NWI 
  6 Micah Tolai               12 Gresham               20-05.50   NWI 
  7 Robert Pyatt              12 North Salem           20-01.00   NWI 
  8 Jack Kerwin               11 Newberg               19-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LeAnn Phanakhone           9 Centennial            31-01.00   NWI 
  2 Marissa Marr              10 Molalla               29-02.25   NWI 
  3 Melissa Smith             12 Gresham               28-01.75   NWI 
  4 Jessica Taylor            12 Seaside               28-00.50   NWI 
  5 Brooke Lee                11 South Salem           27-00.25   NWI 
  6 Etain O'Longaigh          11 St Mary's Ac          24-04.00   NWI 
 -- Katherine Quinn           11 Lincoln                   FOUL       
 -- Lacey Gunther             12 West Linn                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Saba Zewdie               11 Wilson                     DNS   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Kristen Parreno           11 Lake Oswego           31-10.75   NWI 
  2 Amira Thongdy             12 Henry Jackso          31-01.75   NWI 
  3 Victoria White            12 La Salle              30-11.25   NWI 
  4 McKenzie Metcalf          10 Sunset                30-10.75   NWI 
  5 Jackie Borok                 Jesuit                30-09.50   NWI 
  6 Hannah Kellebrew           9 David Dougla          30-06.00   NWI 
  7 Claire Hoobler-Curtis     12 Lake Oswego           30-05.50   NWI 
  8 Courtney Rosacker         12 Newberg               29-07.50   NWI 
  9 Kathrina Cruz             11 North Salem           29-06.50   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Camille Christienson      10 Sehome                33-02.25   NWI 
  2 Kaila Tripp               12 Marshfield            31-07.50   NWI 
  3 Kim Schaefer                 Prairie               31-05.00   NWI 
  4 Hannah Devyldere          12 South Albany          31-04.00   NWI 
  5 Shannon Hammond           11 Forest Grove          31-02.00   NWI 
  6 Emma Hoppes               10 Jesuit                30-01.50   NWI 
  7 Isabel Solano              9 Newport               29-09.25   NWI 
  8 Kiauna Canada             11 Walla Walla           28-09.50   NWI 
 -- Caylin Smith              11 Reynolds                  FOUL       
Flight  4  
  1 Mackenzie Folkerts        12 Newport               34-01.50   NWI 
  2 Nicole Carlson            10 Union                 33-07.25   NWI 
  3 Avery Cottle              10 Willamette            32-10.25   NWI 
  4 Meera Niles-Paul          12 Barlow                31-06.50   NWI 
  5 Meleri Cummins             9 Sehome                31-06.00   NWI 
  6 Callie Vanaelst           10 Henry Jackso          30-05.00   NWI 
 -- Emily Prasil              12 Lake Oswego                DNS   NWI 
 -- Morgan Nobach             12 Beaverton                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  5  
  1 Emily Morrison            11 Skyview               34-07.25   NWI 
  2 Christine Le              12 Henry Jackso          34-05.25   NWI 
  3 Billiejean Brown          11 Reynolds              33-06.75   NWI 
  3 Hannah Dodge              11 Sunset                33-06.75   NWI 
  5 Lydia Pavlenko             9 Parkrose              32-10.50   NWI 
  6 Miranda Doyle             10 Walla Walla           32-07.50   NWI 
  7 Mekala Gassner            12 Newberg               32-06.00   NWI 
  8 Amy Wang                  12 Sunset                31-07.75   NWI 
Flight  6  
  1 Danelle Woodcock          10 Barlow                37-00.50   NWI 
  2 Bethany Leliefeld         11 Barlow                35-05.50   NWI 
  3 Jessa Metzger Clark       10 Sehome                34-04.00   NWI 
  4 Emma Hill                 12 Evergreen-Va          34-03.75   NWI 
  5 Chaquinn Cook             10 Benson                34-01.75   NWI 
  6 Adryana Chavez            10 Marshfield            33-09.75   NWI 
  7 Ashley Cornia             12 Walla Walla           33-07.50   NWI 
 -- Alanna McCarthy           12 Blanchet Cat               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nedim Filipovic              Lake Oswego           37-03.00   NWI 
  2 Josh Chesnut              10 Seaside               36-06.50   NWI 
  3 Michael Loeffler           9 La Salle              35-01.00   NWI 
  4 Alex Brown                11 Marshfield            34-01.00   NWI 
  5 Chris Horton              10 Wilson                33-09.00   NWI 
  6 Kory Snuggerud            10 Centennial            32-09.00   NWI 
 -- Tanner Mays               12 Centennial                FOUL       
 -- Micah Sivley              12 Warrenton                 FOUL       
 -- Tupre Wickliff            10 Evergreen-Va               DNS   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Ryan Hendry               12 Sunset                39-09.00   NWI 
  2 Devon Stone               12 Willamette            39-03.00   NWI 
  3 AJ Finley                 10 Union                 38-02.00   NWI 
  4 Keegan Flynn                 Reynolds              37-05.50   NWI 
  5 Erik Finley               10 Union                 37-01.00   NWI 
  6 Marche Johnson            12 Benson                36-04.00   NWI 
 -- Josiah Schmidt            11 Prairie                   FOUL       
 -- Charles Jones              9 David Dougla               DNS   NWI 
 -- David Roy                 10 Sehome                     DNS   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Gavin Basuel              11 Henry Jackso          39-00.00   NWI 
  2 Trae Gould                 9 Marist                38-09.00   NWI 
  3 Andrew Senda              12 South Albany          38-06.00   NWI 
  4 Tyler Cornelison             Barlow                37-08.50   NWI 
  5 Landon DeRosiers           9 Molalla               36-04.00   NWI 
  6 Brian Seekamp             12 Walla Walla           36-01.00   NWI 
 -- Ethan Terner              12 West Linn                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Zac Collins               11 Forest Grove               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jamel Merriweather        11 South Salem                DNS   NWI 
Flight  4  
  1 Kris Quintanilla          12 Skyview               40-10.00   NWI 
  2 Jason Haynes              11 Newport               39-07.00   NWI 
  3 Logan Charboneau          12 Tigard                39-00.00   NWI 
  4 Sean Corrigan             11 Benson                38-01.00   NWI 
 -- Jon Cirlincione           11 Forest Grove              FOUL       
 -- Sam Ruef                  12 Jesuit                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Zach Schwab               12 Mead                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Garrett Prince            12 South Albany               DNS   NWI 
Flight  5  
  1 Ihoghama Odighizuwa       12 David Dougla          44-05.00   NWI 
  2 Erich VanBergen           12 Newberg               40-07.00   NWI 
  3 Alec Dronen               10 Skyview               40-02.00   NWI 
  4 Sam Humphreys             11 Sehome                39-00.00   NWI 
  5 Ryan Otterholt            12 Sehome                38-09.00   NWI 
  6 Micah Tolai               12 Gresham               37-07.00   NWI 
  7 Sergio Davila             11 North Salem           36-10.00   NWI 
 -- Darnell Handcox           11 Walla Walla               FOUL       
Flight  6  
  1 Cole Peters               12 Lincoln               41-09.00   NWI 
  2 Josh Hawkinson            11 Reynolds              40-04.00   NWI 
  3 Jacob Consenz             12 Newberg               39-02.50   NWI 
  4 Jaray Kindell             11 Lincoln               39-00.00   NWI 
  5 Marcus Lord               10 Skyview               38-08.00   NWI 
  6 Kasin Pendergrass Anders   9 Jesuit                38-04.00   NWI 
  7 Mathias Aguon             12 Jesuit                37-04.00   NWI 
 -- Rochard Clay               9 David Dougla               DNS   NWI 
Flight  7  
  1 Jeremiah James            12 South Salem           42-08.00   NWI 
  2 Andrew Baird              12 Mead                  42-05.00   NWI 
  3 Jared Walchli             11 Hermiston             40-05.50   NWI 
  4 Joel Belsterling          10 Beaverton             40-00.00   NWI 
  5 Noah Martinmaas           10 North Salem           39-10.00   NWI 
  6 Hutu Spencer              11 Reynolds              38-08.00   NWI 
  7 Nathan Moore              11 Willamette            38-07.00   NWI 
 -- Max Bettendorf            12 Beaverton                  DNS   NWI 
Flight  8  
  1 Kennedy Johnson           12 Barlow                42-08.50   NWI 
  2 Ashton Earl               12 Hermiston            J42-08.00   NWI 
  3 Andrew LaVoie             12 Mead                  42-06.50   NWI 
  4 Zac Floyd                 12 Tigard                42-00.50   NWI 
  5 Robert Pyatt              12 North Salem          J41-09.00   NWI 
  6 Brendan Casel             12 Henry Jackso          41-06.50   NWI 
 -- Kaelen Byrum              12 Marist                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Ryon Clement              12 Barlow                     DNS   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Courtney Atteberry        12 Centennial             5-04.00  
  2 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego            5-02.00  
  3 Avery Cottle              10 Willamette            J5-00.00  
  3 Emily Moe                 12 Marshfield            J5-00.00  
  3 Courtney Lofton           12 Warrenton             J5-00.00  
  3 Amy Hilger                11 Banks                  5-00.00  
  7 Danielle Duvall           12 Evergreen-Va          J4-10.00  
  7 Kendra Jackson             9 Lake Oswego           J4-10.00  
  7 Mackenzie Folkerts        12 Newport               J4-10.00  
  7 Karen Qu                  12 Sunset                J4-10.00  
  7 Bri Kempf                 11 Marist                J4-10.00  
  7 Claire Alexander          12 Jesuit                 4-10.00  
  7 Kiana Newcomb              9 Walla Walla           J4-10.00  
 14 Emily Morrison            11 Skyview               J4-08.00  
 14 Bridget Henry             10 Sehome                J4-08.00  
 14 MacKenzie Laursen         12 South Salem           J4-08.00  
 14 Shannon Hammond           11 Forest Grove           4-08.00  
 14 Cassandra Ingram          10 Barlow                J4-08.00  
 14 Alycia Humphreys          10 Reynolds              J4-08.00  
 -- Kenna Meinhart            11 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Elise Cederholm              Prairie                     NH  
 -- Sydney Dossett            11 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Arielle Stuart            12 David Dougla                NH  
 -- Nicole Niskanen            9 South Albany                NH  
 -- Brittany Cook             10 Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Isabella Petitta          11 Molalla                     NH  
 -- Bryanna Hanson            10 Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Margaret Hart              9 Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Isabel Klein                 Jesuit                      NH  
 -- Emily Angell                 Jesuit                      NH  
 -- Bridget McCarthy           9 St Mary's Ac                NH  
 -- Taylor Rispler            10 Barlow                      NH  
 -- Hailee Woolsey             9 Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Kate Christoferson        10 La Salle                    NH  
 -- Emily Rissberger          10 West Linn                  DNS  
 -- Riley Knebes              11 North Salem                DNS  
 -- Desiray Robinson          11 North Salem                DNS  
 -- Heather Browning          12 Union                      DNS  
 -- Rachel Josephson           9 Tigard                     DNS  
 -- Elizabeth Ficek           11 South Salem                DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Anastas           11 Wilson                 6-06.00  
  2 Kaelen Byrum              12 Marist                 6-05.00  
  2 Liam Henshaw              11 Marist                J6-05.00  
  4 Mitch Modin               12 Mountain Vie          J6-04.00  
  4 Peyton Fredrickson        10 Skyview                6-04.00  
  6 Bryan Marlatt             11 Putnam                 6-03.00  
  7 Sergio Davila             11 North Salem            6-01.00  
  7 Ryan Wisner               11 Tualatin              J6-01.00  
  7 Mason Collett             11 Lake Oswego           J6-01.00  
 10 Chris Wilson              11 Sehome                J5-11.00  
 10 Cameron Retherford        11 Benson                J5-11.00  
 10 Galen Camp                12 Mead                   5-11.00  
 10 Dane Jones                12 Lake Oswego            5-11.00  
 14 Tupre Wickliff            10 Evergreen-Va          J5-09.00  
 14 Brian Seekamp             12 Walla Walla           J5-09.00  
 14 Adam Dugan                12 Warrenton              5-09.00  
 14 Ian Hamel                 10 La Salle              J5-09.00  
 14 Evin Gooch                12 Sunset                J5-09.00  
 14 Aaron Yewman              11 Skyview                5-09.00  
 14 Alexander Pickel          12 Walla Walla            5-09.00  
 14 Jared Walchli             11 Hermiston             J5-09.00  
 14 Quentin Bates             11 Reynolds              J5-09.00  
 14 Mason Pack                11 Prairie               J5-09.00  
 14 Keegan Lape               12 Lincoln                5-09.00  
 14 Zach Uht                  12 Mead                  J5-09.00  
 14 Devin Sweeting            12 Benson                 5-09.00  
 -- Camden Coshow             11 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Andy Francisco               Centennial                  NH  
 -- Conner Reinke              9 Barlow                      NH  
 -- Brian Brady               12 Skyview                     NH  
 -- Ethan Hamilton            12 Gresham                     NH  
 -- Paul Schot                12 Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Drew Vandenbroder          9 Molalla                     NH  
 -- Jason Haynes              11 Newport                     NH  
 -- Brendan Thurber-Blaser     9 Newport                     NH  
 -- Joshua Benton             11 South Salem                 NH  
 -- Michael Loeffler           9 La Salle                    NH  
 -- Eric Myers                10 Jesuit                      NH  
 -- Jan Droste                10 Beaverton                   NH  
 -- Isaac Smith                9 Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Trevor Danielson          11 Newberg                    DNS  
 -- Curtis Marxer             11 Warrenton                  DNS  
 -- Rochard Clay               9 David Dougla               DNS  
 -- Ross Downer               12 South Albany               DNS  
 -- Jamel Merriweather        11 South Salem                DNS  
 -- Chance Linn               12 David Dougla               DNS  
 -- Matthew Ferguson           9 Jesuit                     DNS  
 -- Tanner Peterson           12 Mead                       DNS  
 -- Patrick Myers             10 Central Cath               DNS  
 -- Elijah Greenwalt-Simon    11 Tigard                     DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Taylor              11 Tualatin              11-06.00  
  2 Morgan Annable            12 Newport               11-00.00  
  3 Mareyna Karlin            12 Marshfield            10-06.00  
  3 Emi Asuncion              12 Henry Jackso         J10-06.00  
  3 Liz Prouty                10 Tigard               J10-06.00  
  6 Lauren Balsiger           11 Tualatin             J10-00.00  
  6 Jacinda Rose              10 Skyview               10-00.00  
  8 Marissa Taylor            11 Lake Oswego           J9-06.00  
  8 Hayley Gooding            12 Sunset                J9-06.00  
  8 Taylor Mauer              10 Marshfield            J9-06.00  
  8 Rachel Shaw               12 Jesuit                 9-06.00  
 12 Lindsay Asplund           10 Prairie               J9-00.00  
 12 Ashley Mindnich           11 Sehome                J9-00.00  
 12 Raquel Sanchez            11 South Salem           J9-00.00  
 12 Alycia Humphreys          10 Reynolds              J9-00.00  
 12 Olivia Raymond            12 Sehome                 9-00.00  
 17 Franny Rogers             12 Jesuit                J8-06.00  
 17 Olga Yevsyugov            11 Henry Jackso          J8-06.00  
 17 Bryce Askew               12 South Salem            8-06.00  
 17 Kelsea Defilippis         12 Newport               J8-06.00  
 -- Kamrin Sorensen           12 Barlow                      NH  
 -- Mikko Guyton              12 Newberg                     NH  
 -- Emma Lambert              10 Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Jessica O'Loughlin        11 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Annlise Helm              10 St Mary's Ac                NH  
 -- Rebecca Carnevale         12 Henry Jackso                NH  
 -- Melissa Smith             12 Gresham                     NH  
 -- Daria Gladkov              9 Union                       NH  
 -- Morgan Rutkowski          12 North Salem                DNS  
 -- Ashley Reding             12 South Salem                DNS  
 -- Suzy Botsford              9 Molalla                    DNS  
 -- Shayna Barnett            10 Beaverton                  DNS  
 -- Analese Steverson-Pugh    11 Central Cath               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1 Chelsea Kline                Centennial            J9-06.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Blase' Neumann            12 Mead                  14-06.00  
  2 Paul Harlow               12 Marshfield           J14-00.00  
  2 Dylan Anderson            12 Sehome                14-00.00  
  2 Peter Sirmon              12 Walla Walla          J14-00.00  
  2 Brian Christensen         12 Beaverton            J14-00.00  
  6 Sam Humphreys             11 Sehome                13-06.00  
  7 Everett Kleven            12 Henry Jackso         J13-00.00  
  7 Colton McLendon           11 Mead                  13-00.00  
  7 Aleks Vasilyev            10 Mead                 J13-00.00  
  7 Aleksandr Salfetnikov     10 Prairie              J13-00.00  
  7 Daniel Allen              12 Gresham               13-00.00  
 12 Hunter Drops               9 Marshfield           J12-06.00  
 12 Alex McGillivary          11 Lincoln              J12-06.00  
 12 Luke Middelstadt          11 Prairie               12-06.00  
 15 Javes Gengler             10 South Salem          J12-00.00  
 15 Garret Kenny              12 Walla Walla           12-00.00  
 15 Tanner Derrick            11 Barlow                12-00.00  
 -- Noah Bonner               11 Skyview                     NH  
 -- Matt Sivley               12 Union                       NH  
 -- Josh Robison              10 Henry Jackso                NH  
 -- Christian Garrett         10 Newport                     NH  
 -- Daniel Stahlnecker        12 Newberg                     NH  
 -- Wells Bryant              11 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Joe Blount                11 Sunset                      NH  
 -- Stanford Toloke           10 David Dougla                NH  
 -- Cameron Mitchell             La Salle                    NH  
 -- Jared Malone              11 Central Cath               DNS  
 -- Blaise Black              11 Sehome                     DNS  
 -- Colby Graf                12 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Lucas Hidalgo             10 Banks                      DNS  
 -- Peter Zalk                11 Prairie                    DNS  
 -- Billy Jones               10 Siuslaw                    DNS  
 -- Patrick Lash              12 Forest Grove               DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Valley                50        2) Sehome                     39   
    3) Molalla                     37        4) Marshfield                 36   
    5) Lincoln                     28        5) Gresham                    28   
    5) Barlow                      28        5) Tigard                     28   
    9) Newport                     27.25    10) Centennial                 22.50
   11) Union                       21.50    12) Sunset                     21.25
   13) Grant                       20       13) St Mary's Academy          20   
   15) Central Catholic            18       16) Walla Walla                17   
   16) Skyview                     17       18) Hermiston                  16   
   18) Newberg                     16       20) Benson                     13   
   21) Tualatin                    12       21) Prairie                    12   
   23) Lake Oswego                 11.25    24) Henry Jackson              11   
   25) Lakeridge                   10       25) Mountain View              10   
   27) Reynolds                     9       27) North Salem                 9   
   27) Spray                        9       30) Jesuit                      8   
   31) Banks                        6       31) Cottage Grove               6   
   31) Siuslaw                      6       31) West Linn                   6   
   35) Seaside                      5       35) Warrenton                   5   
   35) Dallas                       5       38) Southridge                  4   
   39) Evergreen-Vancouver          3.25    40) Willamette                  3   
   40) David Douglas                3       42) Beaverton                   2   
   43) Milwaukie                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mead                        58.50     2) David Douglas              42   
    3) Central Catholic            34        4) Marist                     33.50
    4) Walla Walla                 33.50     6) Lake Oswego                31   
    7) South Salem                 29        8) Skyview                    27   
    9) Hermiston                   26.50    10) Wilson                     23   
   10) Newberg                     23       10) Sehome                     23   
   13) North Salem                 22       14) Barlow                     21   
   15) Seaside                     20       16) La Salle                   18   
   17) Prairie                     16       18) Gresham                    15.50
   19) Tigard                      15       20) Mountain View (OR)         14   
   21) Lincoln                     11       22) Bandon                     10   
   22) Willamette                  10       24) Henry Jackson               9.50
   25) Jesuit                       9       26) Cleveland (OR)              8   
   26) Sunset                       8       26) Lakeridge                   8   
   29) Benson                       7       29) Siuslaw                     7   
   31) The Dalles-Wahtonka          6       31) Beaverton                   6   
   33) Union                        5       33) Grant                       5   
   33) Marshfield                   5       36) Centennial                  4   
   36) Evergreen-Vancouver          4       36) Oregon Episcopal            4   
   39) Putnam                       3       40) North Valley                2   
   40) South Albany                 2       40) Southwest Christian         2   



Number of Elite performances: 229
java.sql.SQLException: Illegal operation on empty result set.

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.23 Girls Relay, , Barlow
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.38 Girls Relay, , Marshfield
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.54 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.73 Girls Relay, , Sehome
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.98 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.79 Boys Relay, , Tigard
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Walla Walla
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.62 Boys Relay, , Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
G-1500 4:37.13 Fuller, Alexis , 10, Union
G-1500 4:40.24 Goecke, Nicole , 11, Prairie
G-1500 4:41.52 Patterson, Ellen , 12, St Mary'S Ac
DS STATE- G-1500 4:44.69 Pittis, Emily , 10, Sehome
DS STATE- G-1500 4:44.89 Fahmy, Sarah , 12, Sunset
DS STATE- G-1500 4:48.93 Mullaney, Megan , 12, Jesuit
B-1500 3:54.82 Gardner, Andrew , 12, Mead
B-1500 3:54.85 Gilbert, Colby , 12, Skyview
B-1500 3:58.94 Haselnus, Jackson , 12, Barlow
B-1500 4:00.91 Roberts, Jack , , Grant
B-1500 4:02.49 Hinkle, Adrian , 12, Cleveland (O
B-1500 4:03.23 Truax, Sam , 10, Central Cath
B-1500 4:03.38 Lane, Trevor , 11, Southwest Ch
B-1500 4:03.39 Marbas, Mack , 11, Siuslaw
B-1500 4:03.71 Macias, Jose , 11, Hermiston
B-1500 4:03.81 Roach, Cooper , 11, Valley Catho
B-1500 4:04.33 Wolpert, Ben , 11, Walla Walla
B-1500 4:04.56 Roe, Aaron , 10, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.85 Devereux, Connor , 12, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.25 Wood, Deklyn , 12, Newport
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.60 Ollar, Roman , 9, West Linn
DS STATE- B-1500 4:07.00 McWeeney, Conor , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.22 Benthin, Pake , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.27 Raleigh, Brandon , 12, Reynolds
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.57 Sparks, Levi , 11, Union
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.92 Kearns, Phillip , , Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.20 Griffin, Tyler , 12, West Linn
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.60 Doherty, Patrick , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p D'Arpino, Venessa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Smith, Jada , 9, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Dolese, Sarah , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-100 12.32p Woodcock, Danelle , 10, Barlow
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Metzler, Madelyn , 10, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.07 D'Arpino, Kerissa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.16 D'Arpino, Venessa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.29 Metzler, Madelyn , 10, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Person, Danica , 11, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Bremner, Cameron , 12, Tigard
DS STATE- G-400 59.22p D'Arpino, Venessa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-400 59.71p Leek, Madison , 12, West Linn
DS STATE- G-400 59.42p Chandlee, Chiara , 11, St Mary'S Ac
DS STATE- G-400 59.64p D'Arpino, Kerissa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-400 59.08p Ojukwu, Jessica , 12, Union
DS STATE- G-400 59.11p Boucher, Cara , 12, West Linn
DS STATE- G-400 59.64p Gabaldon, Kiera , 11, North Salem
DS STATE- G-400 59.81p Michaelson, Samara , 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-400 57.32 D'Arpino, Kerissa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-400 57.42 D'Arpino, Venessa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-400 57.76 Chandlee, Chiara , 11, St Mary'S Ac
DS STATE- G-400 59.23 Boucher, Cara , 12, West Linn
DS STATE- G-400 59.83 Ojukwu, Jessica , 12, Union
DS STATE- B-400 49.39 Bos, Jonathan , 11, Newberg
DS STATE- B-400 49.81 Zechenelly, Eric , 12, Sunset
DS STATE- G-100H 15.04p Thomas, Claire , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- G-100H 15.07p Rosette, Lindsey , 11, Tigard
DS STATE- G-100H 14.74 Thomas, Claire , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- G-100H 15.03 Rosette, Lindsey , 11, Tigard
DS STATE- B-110H 14.63p Bracken, Connor , 11, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-110H 14.80 Bracken, Connor , 11, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-110H 14.87 Byrum, Coleman , 12, Marist
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94 Henshaw, Liam , 11, Marist
G-800 2:12.30 Donaghu, Piper , , Grant
G-800 2:12.76 Michaelson, Tess , 11, Lincoln
G-800 2:13.52 Rice, Paige , 11, St Mary'S Ac
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.62 Keane, Brianna , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.77 Bever, Emily , 11, Molalla
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.32 Dunn, Kristine , 12, Cottage Grov
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.74 Mueller, Allison , 10, Beaverton
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.89 Charleson, Mary , 11, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.67 McDavitt, Brian , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.74 Morrell, Thomas , 10, Centennial
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.25 Sparks, Luke , 11, Union
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.40 Sealand, Joshua , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Martin, Nick , 12, Southwest Ch
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.04 Hybl, Taylor , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.35 Hayes, Conner , 12, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.67 Sanders, Nathan , 12, Hermiston
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.00 Capri, Michael , 11, Newport
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.39 Ramos, Martin , 11, Tigard
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.61 Petitt, Colin , 12, Sunset
B-800 1:53.07 Willyard, Brett , 12, Seaside
B-800 1:53.44 Schofield, Daniel , 12, Mead
B-800 1:54.27 Gardner, Andrew , 12, Mead
B-800 1:54.34 Kellebrew, Joshua , 10, David Dougla
B-800 1:54.35 Sultessa, Roba , 11, Cleveland (O
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.89 Schaffner, Hayden , 12, Siuslaw
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.90 Burns, Auston , 12, Barlow
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.27 Baptiste, Jean , 10, Central Cath
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.37 McGuirk, Hunter , , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.56 Robert, Spencer , 12, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.89 Northrop, Trevor , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-200 25.03p Coon, Taylor , 11, Sunset
DS STATE- G-200 25.74p Dolese, Sarah , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-200 25.04 Coon, Taylor , 11, Sunset
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 D'Arpino, Venessa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.44 D'Arpino, Kerissa , 11, North Valley
DS STATE- G-200 25.64 Smith, Jada , 9, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 45.42p Thomas, Claire , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- G-300H 47.11p LeBuhn, Mitra , 11, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- G-300H 47.84p Bever, Audrey , 9, Molalla
DS STATE- G-300H 46.25p Andre', Courtney , 12, Reynolds
DS STATE- G-300H 46.99p Coates, Adrianna , 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 45.57p Tarleton, Hanna , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- G-300H 47.18p Knebes, Riley , 11, North Salem
DS STATE- G-300H 47.88p Browning, Heather , 12, Union
DS STATE- G-300H 45.36p Edmiston, Jansen , 9, Hermiston
DS STATE- G-300H 45.68p Rosette, Lindsey , 11, Tigard
DS STATE- G-300H 46.77p Lambert, Emma , 10, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 47.80p Cornia, Ashley , 12, Walla Walla
G-300H 43.96 Tarleton, Hanna , 12, Sehome
G-300H 44.33 Thomas, Claire , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- G-300H 45.51 Edmiston, Jansen , 9, Hermiston
DS STATE- G-300H 45.53 Andre', Courtney , 12, Reynolds
DS STATE- G-300H 45.90 Leckey, Natalie , 11, Southridge
DS STATE- G-300H 46.50 Knebes, Riley , 11, North Salem
DS STATE- G-300H 47.18 Rosette, Lindsey , 11, Tigard
DS STATE- B-300H 39.33p Angove, Justin , 12, Bandon
DS STATE- B-300H 41.95p Evans, Bryce , 12, Union
DS STATE- B-300H 40.63p Tymchenko, Alex , 12, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-300H 40.80p Bracken, Connor , 11, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-300H 41.80p Garrett, Norris , 11, Mead
DS STATE- B-300H 40.06p Duronslet, Beau , 12, Central Cath
DS STATE- B-300H 41.13p Gable, Mitchell , 12, South Albany
DS STATE- B-300H 41.66p Lape, Keegan , 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-300H 40.90p Retherford, Cameron , 11, Benson
DS STATE- B-300H 40.71p Saupe, Nick , 10, Sehome
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54p Woolley, John-Robert , 11, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-300H 40.56p Byrum, Coleman , 12, Marist
DS STATE- B-300H 40.74p Casel, Brendan , 12, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-300H 41.92p Anderson, Bryan , 9, Mead
DS STATE- B-300H 39.70 Angove, Justin , 12, Bandon
DS STATE- B-300H 40.87 Tymchenko, Alex , 12, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-300H 40.89 Woolley, John-Robert , 11, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-300H 40.89 Byrum, Coleman , 12, Marist
DS STATE- B-300H 41.35 Casel, Brendan , 12, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- B-300H 41.80 Bracken, Connor , 11, Lake Oswego
G-3000 9:43.67 Donaghu, Ella , , Grant
G-3000 10:01.42 Martin, Kennedy , 12, Gresham
G-3000 10:11.26 Potter, Katy , 12, Siuslaw
G-3000 10:11.96 McGuire, MaryKate , , Dallas
G-3000 10:12.14 Tompkins, Lindsay , 12, Prairie
DS STATE- G-3000 10:25.39 Allen, Kennedy , 9, David Dougla
DS STATE- G-3000 10:28.36 Conner, Lacey , 9, St Mary'S Ac
DS STATE- G-3000 10:29.13 Crook, Shaylen , 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-3000 10:29.93 Rawlins, Jessica , 11, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- G-3000 10:33.20 Vallaire, Shea , 12, Lake Oswego
DS STATE- G-3000 10:37.04 Coleman, Maggie , 12, Hermiston
DS STATE- B-3000 8:56.75 Ibrahim, Ahmed , 11, Reynolds
B-3000 8:35.96 Thompson, Kyle , 11, Central Cath
B-3000 8:36.01 Heninger, Julian , 12, Lakeridge
B-3000 8:38.36 Newcomb, Sean , 12, Walla Walla
B-3000 8:40.57 Juarez, Eduardo , 12, Hermiston
B-3000 8:43.44 Obletz, Nick , 12, Oregon Episc
DS STATE- B-3000 8:47.67 Butler, Mitchell , 11, Siuslaw
DS STATE- B-3000 8:48.11 Cornish, Jonathan , 12, North Valley
DS STATE- B-3000 8:49.09 Cisneros, Alejandro , 11, Hermiston
DS STATE- B-3000 8:49.57 Campbell, Matthew , 12, Siuslaw
DS STATE- B-3000 8:54.13 Cornish, David , 12, North Valley
DS STATE- B-3000 8:55.38 Piercy, Matt , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3000 8:58.08 Olson, Jadon , 11, Henry Jackso
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.86 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.03 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.92 Girls Relay, , Sehome
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.98 Girls Relay, , Molalla
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.0 Ingraham, Tricia , 12, Cottage Grov
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.75 White, Megan , 12, Spray
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Ybarra, Tianna , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.25 Fitts, Danielle , 12, Seaside
G-SP 43'0.0 Crouser, Haley , 12, Gresham
G-SP 42'8.75 Bunker, Cherilyn , 12, Newport
DS STATE- G-SP 40'7.5 Green, Alexandria , 12, Newberg
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.5 Ward-El, Aubrey , 11, Skyview
DS STATE- G-SP 39'2.5 Rabing, Maddie , 9, Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.5 Byrd, Mckenzie , 11, Hermiston
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.5 Lopez, William , 12, Skyview
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.5 Wilkens, Mitch , 12, Willamette
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.5 Ebukam, Samson , 12, David Dougla
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.0 Tunai, Lio , , The Dalles-Wahto
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.0 Rich, Max , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.25 Salgado, Brian , 11, Gresham
DS STATE- G-DT 121'9.0 Luna, Justyce , 12, Tigard
DS STATE- G-DT 121'6.0 White, Megan , 12, Spray
DS STATE- G-JT 135'1.0 Sirmon, Maddie , 10, Walla Walla
G-JT 171'11.0 Crouser, Haley , 12, Gresham
G-JT 137'6.0 Hargett, Kacie , 12, Newport
DS STATE- G-JT 134'9.0 Byrd, Mckenzie , 11, Hermiston
DS STATE- G-JT 128'6.0 Ybarra, Tianna , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- G-JT 128'3.0 Ward-El, Aubrey , 11, Skyview
DS STATE- B-JT 176'5.0 Crimp, Kaleb , 12, Gresham
DS STATE- B-JT 175'1.0 Marshall, Jabari , 12, Skyview
DS STATE- B-JT 197'4.0 Danielson, Trevor , 11, Newberg
DS STATE- B-JT 195'4.0 Ebukam, Samson , 12, David Dougla
DS STATE- B-JT 190'8.0 Wirfs, Tarek , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-JT 180'7.0 Barnett, David , 12, Hermiston
DS STATE- B-JT 176'9.0 Nizich, John , 11, Central Cath
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.75 Cook, Chaquinn , 10, Benson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.75 Thomas, Claire , 12, Molalla
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.75 McNairy, Saskia , 11, Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 McGowne, Lauren , 12, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 Anastas, Tristan , 11, Wilson
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.0 Modin, Mitch , 12, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.0 Benton, Joshua , 11, South Salem
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'0.5 Woodcock, Danelle , 10, Barlow
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Leliefeld, Bethany , 11, Barlow
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Odighizuwa, Ihoghama , 12, David Dougla
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Atteberry, Courtney , 12, Centennial
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Anastas, Tristan , 11, Wilson
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Byrum, Kaelen , 12, Marist
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Henshaw, Liam , 11, Marist
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Modin, Mitch , 12, Mountain Vie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Fredrickson, Peyton , 10, Skyview
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Taylor, Laura , 11, Tualatin
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Annable, Morgan , 12, Newport
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Neumann, Blase' , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Harlow, Paul , 12, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Anderson, Dylan , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Sirmon, Peter , 12, Walla Walla
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Christensen, Brian , 12, Beaverton

Number of Elite performances: 39
Number of DS State performances: 190

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State