Meet Name: Carlson Hawk Classic
Meet Date: 2013-04-27
Meet Location: Oregon,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

37TH ANNUAL CARLSON/HAWK TRACK CLASSIC


           *** FINAL SCORING ***

   1. Lena-Winslow High School           89.00    
   2. Winnebago High School              81.00    
   3. Sterling Newman High School        72.00   
   4. Oregon High School                 69.00    
   5. Rockford Christian High School     57.00    
   6. Erie/Prophetstown                  55.00    
   7. Rockford Lutheran                  31.00    
   8. Polo-Forreston Co-op               29.00    
   9. Fulton High School                 22.00    
  10. Woodstock North High School        15.00    
  11. North Boone High School            12.00
  12. Hinckley-Big Rock High School       7.00
  13. Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op        6.00
  14. Amboy High School                   6.00
  15. Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op      6.00
  16. Chicago Holy Trinity High School    1.00



               EVENT RESULTS


 1. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL              

 1.  Rockford Christian High School (A)                                9:23.00
     (Jose Barrio,Jake Dachman,Seth Geddes,Brian. Smith)
 2.  Oregon High School (A)                                            9:28.39
     (Pierce Dhaese,Adam Weller,Trevor Otten,Garrett. Newman)
 3.  Polo-Forreston Co-op (A)                                          9:35.67
     (Ethan Ditzler,Jesse. Ditzler,Kaleb Reining,Justin Hughes)
 4.  Lena-Winslow High School (A)                                      9:36.89
     (Gus Werhane,Zack.. Diaz,Frank Santoro,Austin.. Mancosky)
 5.  Sterling Newman High School (A)                                   9:39.84
     (Alex DeForest,Micah Trancoso,Clay Jungerman,Drew Rosengren)
 6.  Erie/Prophetstown (A)                                             9:46.85
     (Josh Green,Braedon Bonnell,Lucas White,Travis Shipp)
 7.  Woodstock North High School (A)                                   9:52.17
     (Jesse Long,Tristan Smith,Matt Jensen,Sergio Rodriguez)
 8.  Amboy High School (A)                                            10:01.41
     (Skylar Wheeler,Zach Piper,Mclain Jimmy,Aaron. Shaw)
 9.  North Boone High School (A)                                      10:22.79
10.  Pearl City High School (A)                                       10:26.59
11.  Winnebago High School (A)                                        10:41.89
     (Ryan Traum,Christian Devant,Mitchell Huftalin,Brett Hill)
12.  West Carroll High School (A)                                     10:50.55
     (Jeff Casey,Jordan Bracero,Jacob Carey,Mason Vanhook)
13.  Dakota High School (A)                                           11:10.80
     (Jacob Alber,Jake Bardell,Adam Wise,Ron Heidenreich)
14.  Rockford Lutheran (A)                                            11:12.22
     (Miles Radakovitz,Jonathan Gustafson,Daryan Cuttill,Jackson Snorek)
15.  Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op (A)                                 11:34.61
     (Cooper Pauley,Jacob Dickman,Hunter Todd,Troy Litwiller)
16.  Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op (A)                               11:59.25
     (Jacob Krug,Trevor Ruark,Kevin Chase,Kyle Chase)


 2. 400 METER RELAY           FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Sterling Newman High School (A)                                     43.87
     (Brady Rude,Tyler. Rockwood,Maison Bittner,Nick Rude)
 2.  Lena-Winslow High School (A)                                        44.29
     (Tristan Fox,Tyler Oakley,Shay Chenong,Tevin.. Sellers)
 3.  Rockford Lutheran (A)                                               44.44
     (Brandon Esparza,Austin Sikora,Jet Miller,Tarence Roby)
 4.  Winnebago High School (A)                                           44.56
     (Frederick Mosby,Jeff Swanson,Spencer. Lindgren,Nolan Peterson)
 5.  Oregon High School (A)                                              44.61
     (Ashton Rutherford,Jacob Adams,Tommy. McCormick,Nick Newman)
 6.  Erie/Prophetstown (A)                                               45.19
     (Darius Owens,Kyle Pannier,Chris Bauer,Devin Johnson)
 7.  Woodstock North High School (A)                                     46.49
     (Grant Wade,Jeremy Haymond,Travis Busch,Adam Haimbaugh)
 8.  Polo-Forreston Co-op (A)                                            47.13
     (Brooks. Grobe,Connor.. Corbitt,Dalton Lewis,Max Barkalow)
 9.  Amboy High School (A)                                               47.50
     (Travis Westenfelt,Trenton Ely,Delong Jeffery,Cooper. Nelson)
10.  Fulton High School (A)                                              47.95
     (Ramig Kenny,Hintz Shaun,Wiebenga Kyle,Holesinger Bryce)
11.  North Boone High School (A)                                         47.97
12.  Dakota High School (A)                                              48.74
     (Matt Ryan,Montana Bahls,Noah Monigold,Nathaniel Smith)
13.  West Carroll High School (A)                                        49.51
     (Tanner Meador,Justin Johnson,Jake Miller,Devin Saunders)
14.  Pearl City High School (A)                                          50.37
15.  Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op (A)                                    51.09
     (Nick DeVito,Edwin Jiang,Daniel Walker,Devin Schmaling)
16.  Hinckley-Big Rock High School (A)                                   52.33
     (Sean Gavin,T.J. Gavin,Connor Nelson,Zach McNanna)


 3. 3200 METER RUN            FINAL      
        
 1.  Nathan Smith           Winnebago High School                     10:29.13
 2.  Nathan Nozzi           Winnebago High School                     10:35.58
 3.  Cooper Pauley          Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op              10:45.40
 4.  Skyler Yunk            North Boone High School                   10:48.46
 5.  Bryson Reyes           Sterling Newman High School               10:49.56
 6.  Erik Reck              Rockford Christian High School            10:51.60
 7.  Alex Wilfong           Rockford Christian High School            10:59.63
 8.  Braedon Bonnell        Erie/Prophetstown                         11:01.50
 9.  Matt Handle            Polo-Forreston Co-op                      11:16.66
10.  Matt Kortze            Rockford Lutheran                         11:17.22
11.  Josh Stim              Rockford Lutheran                         11:18.88
12.  Willoughby Collin      Fulton High School                        11:23.35
13.  Joe Werkheiser         Lena-Winslow High School                  11:27.66
14.  Tanner Synove          North Boone High School                   11:29.55
15.  Nathan Stukenberg      Polo-Forreston Co-op                      11:40.80
16.  Klein Sam              Amboy High School                         11:40.99
17.  Paawan Dandona         West Carroll High School                  11:51.26
18.  Tim Lott               Pearl City High School                    11:52.36
19.  Zach Delgado           Woodstock North High School               11:52.56
20.  Bickett Nick           Amboy High School                         11:55.84
21.  Dolan Brycen           Fulton High School                        12:03.08
22.  Ian Anderson           Woodstock North High School               12:10.74
23.  Tanner Shipp           Erie/Prophetstown                         12:13.20
24.  Aaron McCray           West Carroll High School                  12:27.06
25.  Jacob Harshman         Oregon High School                        12:34.92
26.  Justino Leon Luna      South Beloit High School                  12:42.13
27.  Jeremy Henson          Sterling Newman High School               12:58.75
28.  Breno Barcellos        Oregon High School                        13:31.10
29.  Demetrio Velezco       Pearl City High School                    15:54.62


 4. 110M HURDLES              FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Brian Kraft            Polo-Forreston Co-op                         15.66
 2.  Holesinger Bryce       Fulton High School                           15.81
 3.  Luke Schubert          Lena-Winslow High School                     16.08
 4.  Jordan. Eilders        Lena-Winslow High School                     16.12
 5.  Dylan Binion           Erie/Prophetstown                            16.43
 6.  Ashton Rutherford      Oregon High School                           16.52
 7.  Regan Todhunter        Sterling Newman High School                  16.68
 8.  Jacob Kleveland        Oregon High School                           17.18


 5. 100 METER DASH            FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Nick Rude              Sterling Newman High School                  10.96
 2.  Tarence Roby           Rockford Lutheran                            11.05
 3.  Maison Bittner         Sterling Newman High School                  11.13
 4.  Frederick Mosby        Winnebago High School                        11.16
 5.  Tevin.. Sellers        Lena-Winslow High School                     11.21
 6.  Kurterry Singleton     Chicago Holy Trinity High School             11.38
 7.  Devin Johnson          Erie/Prophetstown                            11.40
 8.  Darius Owens           Erie/Prophetstown                            11.43


 6. 800 METER RUN             FINAL              

 1.  Alex Keilback          Winnebago High School                      1:59.56
 2.  Tristan Fox            Lena-Winslow High School                   2:00.72
 3.  Adam Lange             Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op             2:06.94
 4.  Austin.. Mancosky      Lena-Winslow High School                   2:07.46
 5.  Micah Trancoso         Sterling Newman High School                2:08.30
 6.  Adam Weller            Oregon High School                         2:08.76
 7.  Lucas White            Erie/Prophetstown                          2:08.95
 8.  Sergio Rodriguez       Woodstock North High School                2:09.54
 9.  Garrett. Newman        Oregon High School                         2:10.14
10.  Josh Thor              Rockford Christian High School             2:11.94
11.  Kaleb Reining          Polo-Forreston Co-op                       2:12.41
12.  Jaden Stigman          Rockford Lutheran                          2:12.64
13.  Jeff Casey             West Carroll High School                   2:12.88
14.  Matt Jensen            Woodstock North High School                2:13.81
15.  Allan Daly             Winnebago High School                      2:14.03
16.  Luke Nauman            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op             2:14.39
17.  Skylar Wheeler         Amboy High School                          2:15.07
18.  Mason Brevin           Fulton High School                         2:15.94
19.  Zach Piper             Amboy High School                          2:17.75
20.  David Mecklenburg      Rockford Christian High School             2:17.97
21.  Eric Sorbel            Indian Creek High School                   2:18.47
22.  Jesse. Ditzler         Polo-Forreston Co-op                       2:19.58
23.  Brandon Ahlgrim        Sterling Newman High School                2:22.71
24.  Dolan Brycen           Fulton High School                         2:22.91
25.  Meyer Luke             Dakota High School                         2:30.62
26.  Travis Shipp           Erie/Prophetstown                          2:31.02
27.  Josh Stim              Rockford Lutheran                          2:31.65
28.  Troy Litwiller         Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               2:34.13
29.  Jake Bardell           Dakota High School                         2:35.09
30.  Cody Drake             Pearl City High School                     2:36.24
31.  Mark Hanaman           South Beloit High School                   2:36.57
32.  Justino Leon Luna      South Beloit High School                   2:39.17
33.  Aaron McCray           West Carroll High School                   2:41.56
34.  Brent Barklow          Pearl City High School                     2:44.34
35.  Hunter Todd            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               2:47.44


 7. 800 METER RELAY           FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Sterling Newman High School (A)                                   1:32.03
     (Maison Bittner,Nick Rude,Nolan McGinn,Tyler. Rockwood)
 2.  Winnebago High School (A)                                         1:33.07
     (Frederick Mosby,Jeff Swanson,Spencer. Lindgren,Nolan Peterson)
 3.  Rockford Lutheran (A)                                             1:34.42
     (Brandon Esparza,Austin Sikora,Jet Miller,Tarence Roby)
 4.  Oregon High School (A)                                            1:35.09
     (Pierce Dhaese,Jacob Adams,Tommy. McCormick,Nick Newman)
 5.  Erie/Prophetstown (A)                                             1:35.59
     (Chris Bauer,Jace Bonnell,Dvaree Thompson,Jack. Bauer)
 6.  Polo-Forreston Co-op (A)                                          1:35.96
     (Max Barkalow,Justin Hughes,Brian Cavanaugh,Connor.. Corbitt)
 7.  Woodstock North High School (A)                                   1:38.04
     (Grant Wade,Jeremy Haymond,Dylan Trafton,Adam Haimbaugh)
 8.  Lena-Winslow High School (A)                                      1:39.00
     (Shay Chenong,Gus Werhane,Zack.. Diaz,Luke Schubert)
 9.  North Boone High School (A)                                       1:40.59
10.  Amboy High School (A)                                             1:41.42
     (Trenton Ely,Owens Sam,Ohlendorf Liam,Travis Westenfelt)
11.  West Carroll High School (A)                                      1:41.61
     (Tanner Meador,Jordan Bracero,Jake Miller,Jacob Klein)
12.  Rockford Christian High School (A)                                1:42.93
     (Zach Hayes,Seth. Clark,Josh Pfieffle,Brady. Irwin)
13.  Pearl City High School (A)                                        1:43.41
14.  Fulton High School (A)                                            1:45.26
     (Ramig Kenny,Hintz Shaun,Gossard Rodney,Wiebenga Kyle)
15.  Dakota High School (A)                                            1:45.36
     (Matt Ryan,Chandler Lindsay,Nathaniel Smith,Takoda Baltunis)
16.  South Beloit High School (A)                                      1:51.28
     (Dustin Sokolik,Paul Tackeberry,Michael Smith,Mark Hanaman)
17.  Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op (A)                                  1:53.67
     (Lane Rahn,Collin Eubanks,Logen Thornton,Edwin Jiang)


 8. 400 METER DASH            FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Tevin.. Sellers        Lena-Winslow High School                     50.62
 2.  Garrett. Newman        Oregon High School                           50.71
 3.  Devin Johnson          Erie/Prophetstown                            51.21
 4.  Tyler Oakley           Lena-Winslow High School                     52.01
 5.  Brady Rude             Sterling Newman High School                  52.09
 6.  Sidney Smith           Woodstock North High School                  52.41
 7.  Kurterry Singleton     Chicago Holy Trinity High School             53.08
 8.  Tommy. McCormick       Oregon High School                           53.15
 9.  Montana Bahls          Dakota High School                           53.62
10.  Cody Kluck             Pearl City High School                       54.42
11.  Dan Richert            North Boone High School                      55.12
12.  Jared Madden           Hinckley-Big Rock High School                55.20
13.  Dalton Lewis           Polo-Forreston Co-op                         55.34
14.  Darius Owens           Erie/Prophetstown                            55.43
15.  Alex DeForest          Sterling Newman High School                  55.50
16.  Paul Wilson            South Beloit High School                     56.17
17.  Delong Jeffery         Amboy High School                            56.24
18.  Harrison Eash          Winnebago High School                        56.29
19.  Gross Josh             Amboy High School                            56.31
20.  Jack. Smith            Rockford Christian High School               56.98
21.  Carlito Cadena         Winnebago High School                        58.60
22.  Bryant Smargiassi      Pearl City High School                       59.70
23.  Luke X. Anderson       Rockford Lutheran                            59.87
24.  Schmidt Issac          Fulton High School                         1:00.71
25.  Justin Johnson         West Carroll High School                   1:00.72
26.  Adam Wise              Dakota High School                         1:01.34
27.  PJ Senn                Woodstock North High School                1:01.71
28.  Jason Brubaker         Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               1:02.44
29.  Josh Waite             Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               1:02.91
30.  Mason Vanhook          West Carroll High School                   1:03.71


 9. 300M INTERM. HURDLES      FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Holesinger Bryce       Fulton High School                           41.35
 2.  Tristan Fox            Lena-Winslow High School                     41.60
 3.  Cooper. Nelson         Amboy High School                            42.47
 4.  Jordan. Eilders        Lena-Winslow High School                     43.14
 5.  Dylan Binion           Erie/Prophetstown                            43.24
 6.  Jacob Kleveland        Oregon High School                           43.32
 7.  Ashton Rutherford      Oregon High School                           44.14
 8.  Jack. Bauer            Erie/Prophetstown                            44.34
 9.  Wiebenga Kyle          Fulton High School                           44.63
10.  Cody Kupsik            Woodstock North High School                  44.92
11.  Brian Kraft            Polo-Forreston Co-op                         44.93
12.  Jake Hickey            Winnebago High School                        44.96
13.  Regan Todhunter        Sterling Newman High School                  45.45
14.  Devin Saunders         West Carroll High School                     45.56
15.  Ian Klindera           Winnebago High School                        46.11
16.  Gavin Eberly           Indian Creek High School                     46.24
17.  Ethan Nash             Sterling Newman High School                  46.78
18.  Zach McNanna           Hinckley-Big Rock High School                46.91
19.  T.J. Gavin             Hinckley-Big Rock High School                47.65
20.  Christopher Gabrielson Woodstock North High School                  48.01
21.  Johnathan Mattison     Rockford Christian High School               48.23
22.  Zach Schmidt           Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op                 48.58
23.  Dakota Sargent         Pearl City High School                       48.85
24.  Ethan Baltz            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op               48.91
25.  Joe Gennaro            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op                 49.32
26.  Michael Rhein          Rockford Lutheran                            49.92
27.  Ohlendorf Louie        Amboy High School                            50.55
28.  Alex Delgadillo        Dakota High School                           51.62
29.  Jacob Alber            Dakota High School                           52.78
30.  Ben. Peterson          Rockford Christian High School               52.82


10. 1600 METER RUN            FINAL              

 1.  Nick Monkemeyer        Rockford Christian High School             4:46.88
 2.  Jesse Long             Woodstock North High School                4:47.67
 3.  Steven Reierson        Rockford Christian High School             4:48.53
 4.  Nathan Ambrose         Winnebago High School                      4:50.53
 5.  Austin Burkhart        Oregon High School                         4:51.72
 6.  Ethan Ditzler          Polo-Forreston Co-op                       4:54.62
 7.  Noah. Watson           Winnebago High School                      4:58.97
 8.  Willoughby Collin      Fulton High School                         5:05.24
 9.  Clay Jungerman         Sterling Newman High School                5:05.42
10.  Seth Lilly             Erie/Prophetstown                          5:06.09
11.  Bryson Reyes           Sterling Newman High School                5:07.18
12.  Frank Santoro          Lena-Winslow High School                   5:10.39
13.  Justin Peters          Lena-Winslow High School                   5:11.13
14.  Jeff Casey             West Carroll High School                   5:11.68
15.  Tristan Smith          Woodstock North High School                5:12.13
16.  Aaron. Shaw            Amboy High School                          5:12.85
17.  Mavrik McMeeken        Oregon High School                         5:13.42
18.  Cooper Pauley          Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               5:14.39
19.  Brandon Hayes          North Boone High School                    5:15.74
20.  Mason Brevin           Fulton High School                         5:17.39
21.  Matt Kortze            Rockford Lutheran                          5:23.26
22.  Jaden Stigman          Rockford Lutheran                          5:25.47
23.  Jack Zwart             North Boone High School                    5:29.79
24.  Tim Lott               Pearl City High School                     5:30.70
25.  Nathan Stukenberg      Polo-Forreston Co-op                       5:32.04
26.  Eric Sorbel            Indian Creek High School                   5:34.33
27.  Ben Hosto              Amboy High School                          5:35.19
28.  Braedon Bonnell        Erie/Prophetstown                          5:37.13
29.  Sam Kempel             Pearl City High School                     5:38.35
30.  Paawan Dandona         West Carroll High School                   5:49.42
31.  Hunter Todd            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op               6:00.43
32.  Ron Heidenreich        Dakota High School                         6:00.65
33.  Adam Hubb              South Beloit High School                   6:02.12
34.  Kevin Chase            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op             6:37.02
35.  Kyle Chase             Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op             7:14.22


11. 200 METER DASH            FINAL    (FAT)     

 1.  Tarence Roby           Rockford Lutheran                            22.46
 2.  Nick Rude              Sterling Newman High School                  22.48
 3.  Tevin.. Sellers        Lena-Winslow High School                     22.61
 4.  Devin Johnson          Erie/Prophetstown                            22.92
 5.  Jeff Swanson           Winnebago High School                        23.08
 6.  Darius Owens           Erie/Prophetstown                            23.15
 7.  Frederick Mosby        Winnebago High School                        23.58
 8.  Kurterry Singleton     Chicago Holy Trinity High School             23.63


12. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL              

 1.  Sterling Newman High School (A)                                   3:31.66
     (Brady Rude,Maison Bittner,Nolan McGinn,Tyler. Rockwood)
 2.  Lena-Winslow High School (A)                                      3:32.58
     (Tyler Oakley,Zack.. Diaz,Shay Chenong,Gus Werhane)
 3.  Oregon High School (A)                                            3:32.83
     (Jacob Kleveland,Pierce Dhaese,Garrett. Newman,Tommy. McCormick)
 4.  Rockford Christian High School (A)                                3:39.05
     (Jose Barrio,Jake Dachman,Brian. Smith,Caleb Vogel)
 5.  Woodstock North High School (A)                                   3:39.69
     (Dylan Trafton,Sergio Rodriguez,Cody Kupsik,Sidney Smith)
 6.  Polo-Forreston Co-op (A)                                          3:40.08
     (Max Barkalow,Justin Hughes,Brian Cavanaugh,Connor.. Corbitt)
 7.  Amboy High School (A)                                             3:45.52
     (Travis Westenfelt,Delong Jeffery,Ohlendorf Liam,Cooper. Nelson)
 8.  Winnebago High School (A)                                         3:45.61
     (Alex Keilback,Alex Finley,Harrison Eash,Allan Daly)
 9.  Erie/Prophetstown (A)                                             3:49.79
     (Chris Bauer,Jack. Bauer,Lucas White,Dvaree Thompson)
10.  North Boone High School (A)                                       3:50.06
11.  Dakota High School (A)                                            3:51.83
     (Matt Ryan,Montana Bahls,Nathaniel Smith,Takoda Baltunis)
12.  Rockford Lutheran (A)                                             3:58.10
     (Jaylen Foster,Luke P. Anderson,Luke X. Anderson,Matt Lenser)
13.  Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op (A)                                4:00.51
     (Luke Nauman,Jacob Krug,Adam Lange,Trevor Ruark)
14.  Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op (A)                                  4:05.62
     (Devin Steen,Troy Litwiller,Daniel Walker,Nick DeVito)
15.  Pearl City High School (A)                                        4:12.82


13. DISCUS                    FINAL              

 1.  Coleman Nelson         Rockford Christian High School          186'08.00"
 2.  Chris Smith            Winnebago High School                   150'11.00"
 3.  Caleb Seagren          Rockford Christian High School          148'02.00"
 4.  Widener John           Fulton High School                      133'06.00"
 5.  Seth Standke           Lena-Winslow High School                130'09.00"
 6.  Mack Carls             Hinckley-Big Rock High School           127'01.50"
 7.  Luke Koehler           Rockford Lutheran                       125'09.00"
 8.  Kade McNeely           Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op          121'05.50"
 9.  Jeremy Haymond         Woodstock North High School             119'05.50"
10.  Gavin Kloss            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op          118'02.50"
11.  AJ Dollemeyer          Polo-Forreston Co-op                    112'09.00"
12.  Ethan Oleson           Erie/Prophetstown                       112'04.00"
13.  Jacob Klein            West Carroll High School                111'03.00"
14.  Nathan King            Amboy High School                       109'06.50"
15.  Mitchell Furseth       Winnebago High School                   109'03.50"
16.  Spencer Delgado        Woodstock North High School             109'02.50"
17.  John Ghibellini        Oregon High School                      108'10.50"
18.  Jordan Jensen          North Boone High School                 108'01.50"
19.  Luke Rummage           Dakota High School                      106'10.50"
20.  Blake Steen            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op            103'08.00"
21.  Anthony Martinez       Lena-Winslow High School                100'01.00"
22.  Ty Binkley             Hinckley-Big Rock High School            95'11.00"
23.  Tylor Wolf             Pearl City High School                   94'06.00"
24.  Hoover Storm           Fulton High School                       92'08.50"
25.  Nick Krawczyk          North Boone High School                  91'10.00"
26.  Jonah. Green           Erie/Prophetstown                        90'11.00"
27.  David Labash           Oregon High School                       90'05.00"
28.  Matt Browder           Indian Creek High School                 90'00.00"
29.  Clayton Kaus           Indian Creek High School                 87'07.50"
30.  Becker Luke            Amboy High School                        87'07.00"
31.  Dustin Sokolik         South Beloit High School                 87'02.00"
32.T Nick Perez             Polo-Forreston Co-op                     81'07.00"
  .T Tyler Mellnick         Pearl City High School                   81'07.00"
34.  Ben Buchanan           Rockford Lutheran                        81'05.50"
35.  Devin Steen            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             81'01.50"
36.  Livtar Dandona         West Carroll High School                 64'10.00"


14. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              

 1.  Jacob Adams            Oregon High School                        6'00.00"
 2.  Pierce Dhaese          Oregon High School                        6'00.00"
 3.T Brad. Cavanaugh        Polo-Forreston Co-op                      5'10.00"
  .T Brian Cavanaugh        Polo-Forreston Co-op                      5'10.00"
 5.  Bill Weissinger        Hinckley-Big Rock High School             5'10.00"
 6.  Andrew Sparapani       Sterling Newman High School               5'08.00"
 7.  Zack Downs             Pearl City High School                    5'08.00"
 8.  Cody Kupsik            Woodstock North High School               5'08.00"
 9.  Zach Hayes             Rockford Christian High School            5'06.00"
10.  Christian Johnsen      Hinckley-Big Rock High School             5'06.00"
11.  Grant Ames             Erie/Prophetstown                         5'06.00"
12.  Matt Lenser            Rockford Lutheran                         5'04.00"
13.  Ohlendorf Liam         Amboy High School                         5'04.00"
14.  Tim Richert            North Boone High School                   5'04.00"
15.  Chris Walker           North Boone High School                   5'04.00"
16.  Luke Schubert          Lena-Winslow High School                  5'04.00"
17.  Michael Leverton       Lena-Winslow High School                  5'04.00"


15. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              

 1.  Devin Johnson          Erie/Prophetstown                        21'10.00"
 2.  Myles Wallin           Winnebago High School                    20'06.00"
 3.  Darius Owens           Erie/Prophetstown                        20'05.00"
 4.  Christian Johnsen      Hinckley-Big Rock High School            20'02.00"
 5.  Brady Rude             Sterling Newman High School              19'11.00"
 6.  Jett Miller            Rockford Lutheran                        19'10.00"
 7.  Holesinger Bryce       Fulton High School                       19'06.00"
 8.  Daniel Walker          Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             19'01.00"
 9.  Jared Madden           Hinckley-Big Rock High School            18'10.00"
10.  Cody Kluck             Pearl City High School                   18'05.00"
11.  Zack Downs             Pearl City High School                   18'01.50"
12.  Caleb Flack            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op           17'11.50"
13.  Gross Josh             Amboy High School                        17'11.00"
14.  Spencer. Lindgren      Winnebago High School                    17'09.00"
15.  Zach Quaco             Polo-Forreston Co-op                     17'08.50"
16.  Zach Hayes             Rockford Christian High School           17'08.00"
17.T Preston Teuscher       Rockford Christian High School           17'06.50"
  .T Tyler. Rockwood        Sterling Newman High School              17'06.50"
19.  Ramig Kenny            Fulton High School                       17'03.00"
20.  Kody Zimmerman         North Boone High School                  17'00.50"
21.  Tanner Meador          West Carroll High School                 16'11.50"
22.  Thomas Tryggestad      South Beloit High School                 16'10.00"
23.T Paul Tackeberry        South Beloit High School                 16'08.00"
  .T Ricky Krenger          Woodstock North High School              16'08.00"
25.T Nathan Hathcock        North Boone High School                  16'00.00"
  .T Brooks. Grobe          Polo-Forreston Co-op                     16'00.00"
  .T Nathaniel Smith        Dakota High School                       16'00.00"
28.  Trenton Ely            Amboy High School                        15'09.50"
29.  Ian Starkey            Oregon High School                       15'08.00"
30.T Joe Gennaro            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             15'07.00"
  .T Travis Busch           Woodstock North High School              15'07.00"
32.  Josh Drew              Oregon High School                       15'04.00"
33.  Anthony Bruneni        Rockford Lutheran                        14'08.00"
34.  Devin Saunders         West Carroll High School                 14'05.00"
35.  Brandon Seuring        Lena-Winslow High School                 13'02.50"
36.  Adam Schult            Dakota High School                       13'00.00"


16. POLE VAULT                FINAL              

 1.  Mark Schmidt           Oregon High School                       13'06.00"
 2.  Ashton Rutherford      Oregon High School                       13'00.00"
 3.  Alex Finley            Winnebago High School                    12'06.00"
 4.  Jimmy Krenger          Woodstock North High School              11'06.00"
 5.  Kyle Pannier           Erie/Prophetstown                        11'06.00"
 6.  Ian Klindera           Winnebago High School                    11'06.00"
 7.  Jared Cole             Erie/Prophetstown                        11'00.00"
 8.  PJ Senn                Woodstock North High School              10'00.00"
 9.  Zach Hageman           Polo-Forreston Co-op                      8'00.00"
10.  Ricky Martinez         Polo-Forreston Co-op                        NF
11.  Preston Teuscher       Rockford Christian High School              NF


17. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              

 1.  O'Shay.. Smith         Lena-Winslow High School                 53'06.00"
 2.  Coleman Nelson         Rockford Christian High School           51'07.50"
 3.  Mitchell Furseth       Winnebago High School                    48'02.00"
 4.  Ethan Oleson           Erie/Prophetstown                        45'00.00"
 5.  Chris Smith            Winnebago High School                    43'04.25"
 6.  Seth Standke           Lena-Winslow High School                 42'11.50"
 7.  Kade McNeely           Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op           41'11.50"
 8.  Pohl Colton            Amboy High School                        38'06.00"
 9.  Caleb Seagren          Rockford Christian High School           38'05.00"
10.  Ben Buchanan           Rockford Lutheran                        38'01.00"
11.  Pedro Hererra          Erie/Prophetstown                        38'00.00"
12.  Mack Carls             Hinckley-Big Rock High School            37'02.50"
13.  Gavin Kloss            Galena-E Dub-River Ridge Co-op           37'00.50"
14.  Tyler Mellnick         Pearl City High School                   36'10.50"
15.  AJ Dollemeyer          Polo-Forreston Co-op                     36'08.50"
16.  Matt Browder           Indian Creek High School                 36'07.00"
17.  Ricky Krenger          Woodstock North High School              36'05.00"
18.  Nick Perez             Polo-Forreston Co-op                     36'01.75"
19.  Luke Rummage           Dakota High School                       35'07.25"
20.  David Rowzee           Sterling Newman High School              35'03.50"
21.  Alex Iverson           Woodstock North High School              35'02.75"
22.  Stuepfert Clay         Amboy High School                        34'03.75"
23.  Tylor Wolf             Pearl City High School                   34'01.50"
24.  Nick Krawczyk          North Boone High School                  34'00.50"
25.  Widener John           Fulton High School                       33'10.00"
26.  David Labash           Oregon High School                       32'10.75"
27.  Sean Gavin             Hinckley-Big Rock High School            32'07.00"
28.  Luke Koehler           Rockford Lutheran                        31'06.50"
29.  Adam Hubb              South Beloit High School                 31'06.00"
30.  Blake Steen            Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             31'02.50"
31.  John Ghibellini        Oregon High School                       29'08.50"
32.  Matt McGinnis          West Carroll High School                 29'02.50"
33.  Hoover Storm           Fulton High School                       29'01.00"
34.  Collin Leddy           Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             28'11.00"
35.  Clayton Kaus           Indian Creek High School                 28'00.50"
36.  Jacob Alber            Dakota High School                       24'04.00"
37.  Livtar Dandona         West Carroll High School                 21'05.25"


18. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL              

 1.  Nate Andreas           Erie/Prophetstown                        43'06.00"
 2.  Chris Walker           North Boone High School                  42'00.75"
 3.  Nolan McGinn           Sterling Newman High School              40'08.50"
 4.  Dylan Binion           Erie/Prophetstown                        40'05.00"
 5.  Preston Teuscher       Rockford Christian High School           40'02.25"
 6.  Andrew Sparapani       Sterling Newman High School              39'06.75"
 7.  Brian Cavanaugh        Polo-Forreston Co-op                     39'05.75"
 8.  Jacob Kleveland        Oregon High School                       39'05.50"
 9.  Matt Ryan              Dakota High School                       39'01.00"
10.  Jake. Smith            Winnebago High School                    37'08.25"
11.  Zach Quaco             Polo-Forreston Co-op                     37'07.25"
12.  Jake Hickey            Winnebago High School                    37'00.50"
13.  Troy Litwiller         Milledgeville-Eastland Co-op             36'11.50"
14.  Dan Richert            North Boone High School                  36'11.00"
15.  Cody Kupsik            Woodstock North High School              36'01.50"
16.  Tim Koehler            Rockford Lutheran                        35'08.00"
17.  Zack Downs             Pearl City High School                   35'07.25"
18.  Ohlendorf Louie        Amboy High School                        35'06.50"
19.  Gossard Rodney         Fulton High School                       35'02.50"
20.  Jake Miller            West Carroll High School                 34'06.25"
21.  Ian Starkey            Oregon High School                       34'00.75"
22.  Dustin Sokolik         South Beloit High School                 32'06.75"
23.  Austin Moser           Woodstock North High School              30'07.00"
24.  Isaiah Downs           Pearl City High School                   30'06.50"
25.  Klein Sam              Amboy High School                        29'08.25"
26.  Zach Hayes             Rockford Christian High School           26'07.75"

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rude, Nick (Sterling Newman,IL)
Johnson, Devin (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Bittner, Mason (Sterling Newman,IL)
Mosby, Fred (Winnebago,IL)
Sellers, Tevin (Lena-Winslow,IL)
Roby, Tarence (Rockford Lutheran,IL)
Singleton, Kurterry (Holy Trinity,IL)
Holesinger, Bryce (Fulton,IL)
Kraft, Brian (Polo Comm,IL)
Owens, Darius (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Swanson, Jeff (Winnebago,IL)
Fox, Tristan (Lena-Winslow,IL)
Smith, Sidney (Woodstock North,IL)
Newman, Garrett (Oregon,IL)
Oakley, Tyler (Lena-Winslow,IL)
Rude, Brady (Sterling Newman,IL)
Boys Relay (Lena-Winslow,IL)
Boys Relay (Oregon,IL)
Boys Relay (Winnebago,IL)
Boys Relay (Sterling Newman,IL)
Boys Relay (Rockford Lutheran,IL)
Keilbeck, Alex (Winnebago,IL)
Nelson, Coleman (Rockford Christian,IL)
Smith, Chris (Winnebago,IL)
Seagren, Caleb (Rockford Christian,IL)
Adams, Jacob (Oregon,IL)
Dhaese, Pierce (Oregon,IL)
Wallin, Myles (Winnebago,IL)
Schmidt, Mark (Oregon,IL)
Finley, Alex (Winnebago,IL)
Rutherford, Ashton (Oregon,IL)
Smith, O'Shay (Lena-Winslow,IL)
Furseth, Mitchell (Winnebago,IL)
Walker, Chris (North Boone,IL)
Andreas, Nate (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State