Meet Name: Anderson and Yreka at Lassen
Meet Date: 2013-04-24
Meet Location: Yreka HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jeremiah Emershy         12   Anderson                       11.20              
2   Christopher Delaney      11   Anderson                       11.69              
3   Lawrence Alsenz          12   Anderson                       11.80              
4   Sam Nareau               11   Lassen                         12.00              
4   Aaron Freeze             10   Yreka                          12.00              
6   Skyler Bryant            12   Yreka                          12.50              
7   Sean O'Hern              12   Lassen                         12.90              
7   Sean Domondon            12   Lassen                         12.90              
9   Ethan Davenport          11   Lassen                         13.00              
10  David Evans              11   Yreka                          13.20              
11  Lain Baker               10   Anderson                       13.30              
12  Thomas Bigelow           11   Yreka                          13.40              
13  Will Pipkin              11   Yreka                          13.70              
14  Spencer Bruhns           12   Yreka                          14.34              
    Zane Allen               10   Yreka                          DNS                
    Jerome Churchill         9    Yreka                          DNS                
    Drake Casson             10   Yreka                          DNS                
    Victor Tudela            11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Martin Esparza           11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Andrew Paez              12   Lassen                         DNS                
    Matt Evans               12   Yreka                          DNS                
    David Burlew             12   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Case Bennett             10   Lassen                         11.40              
2   David Lee                9    Lassen                         12.21              
3   Thomas Colla             10   Yreka                          12.60              
4   Dakota Payne             9    Anderson                       12.71              
5   Cody Hankins             10   Yreka                          12.92              
6   Zachary Mah              10   Lassen                         13.10              
6   Wyatt Manchester         10   Yreka                          13.10              
8   Kenny Kelly              10   Lassen                         13.25              
9   Aaron Anglen             10   Yreka                          13.43              
10  Niles Kenealy            9    Lassen                         13.50              
11  Scott Wallace            10   Yreka                          13.53              
12  Gage Dillon              9    Lassen                         13.80              
13  Dylan Joling             10   Yreka                          13.87              
14  George Ourjanian         9    Yreka                          13.90              
15  Joseph Betts             9    Yreka                          13.95              
16  Patrick Bigelow          9    Yreka                          14.10              
17  Brandon Hanna            9    Yreka                          14.14              
18  Tanner Simmerson         9    Lassen                         14.30              
18  Miles Schack             10   Yreka                          14.30              
20  Drake Casson             10   Yreka                          14.80              
    Misha Babichenko         9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Austin Wilson            9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Sam Yonan                9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Jonn Scheirbeck          9    Lassen                         DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Mccone            12   Anderson                       23.60              
2   Christopher Delaney      11   Anderson                       23.90              
3   David Neill              11   Yreka                          24.02              
4   Bryan Schaake            12   Lassen                         24.90              
5   Jesse Ramirez            11   Lassen                         25.16              
6   Sam Nareau               11   Lassen                         25.50              
7   Oscar Aguirre            12   Anderson                       25.58              
8   Aaron Freeze             10   Yreka                          25.70              
9   Ethan Davenport          11   Lassen                         26.70              
10  Sean O'Hern              12   Lassen                         26.87              
11  Sean Domondon            12   Lassen                         27.16              
12  Skyler Bryant            12   Yreka                          27.20              
13  Will Pipkin              11   Yreka                          27.73              
14  David Evans              11   Yreka                          28.09              
15  Thomas Bigelow           11   Yreka                          28.15              
16  Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          28.81              
17  Spencer Bruhns           12   Yreka                          29.29              
18  Sam Caton                11   Yreka                          33.33              
19  Brett Todd               11   Yreka                          33.54              
    Tyler Larsen             11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Benny Regnier            12   Yreka                          DNS                
    Matt Evans               12   Yreka                          DNS                
    David Burlew             12   Yreka                          DNS                
    Andrew Paez              12   Lassen                         DNS                
    Lawrence Alsenz          12   Anderson                       DNS                
    Jeremiah Emershy         12   Anderson                       DNS                
    Martin Esparza           11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Garritt Bolkcom          11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Victor Tudela            11   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Corey Walker             10   Yreka                          24.65              
2   David Lee                9    Lassen                         25.10              
3   Case Bennett             10   Lassen                         25.53              
4   Cody Hankins             10   Yreka                          26.53              
5   Brandon Murphy           9    Anderson                       26.60              
6   Wyatt Manchester         10   Yreka                          26.80              
7   Juan Cota                9    Yreka                          26.92              
8   Sam Yonan                9    Lassen                         27.00              
9   Niles Kenealy            9    Lassen                         27.20              
9   Thomas Colla             10   Yreka                          27.20              
11  Christian Martinez       9    Yreka                          27.37              
11  Kevin Williams           10   Yreka                          27.37              
13  Scott Wallace            10   Yreka                          27.73              
14  Zachary Mah              10   Lassen                         27.78              
15  Aaron Anglen             10   Yreka                          28.37              
16  Gage Dillon              9    Lassen                         28.38              
17  Jason Kelly              9    Yreka                          28.54              
18  Brandon Hanna            9    Yreka                          29.00              
19  Jonathon Hernadez        9    Lassen                         29.66              
20  Tanner Simmerson         9    Lassen                         29.80              
21  Zane Allen               10   Yreka                          30.70              
22  Drake Casson             10   Yreka                          30.77              
    Jonn Scheirbeck          9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Austin Wilson            9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Dakota Payne             9    Anderson                       DNS                
    Misha Babichenko         9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Joseph Betts             9    Yreka                          DNS                
    Jerome Churchill         9    Yreka                          DNS                
    Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David Neill              11   Yreka                          55.60              
2   Clayton Bunn             11   Yreka                          56.04              
3   Oscar Aguirre            12   Anderson                       57.60              
4   Tyler Larsen             11   Yreka                          57.80              
4   Jesse Ramirez            11   Lassen                         57.80              
6   Eryk Wehunt              10   Anderson                       59.40              
7   Thomas Brown             12   Anderson                       59.53              
8   Sam Caton                11   Yreka                          1:14.00            
9   Brett Todd               11   Yreka                          1:19.60            
    Garritt Bolkcom          11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Benny Regnier            12   Yreka                          DNS                
    Connor Mccone            12   Anderson                       DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Juan Cota                9    Yreka                          58.00              
2   Kevin Williams           10   Yreka                          59.50              
3   Sam Yonan                9    Lassen                         1:01.28            
4   Christian Martinez       9    Yreka                          1:01.70            
5   Zachary Mah              10   Lassen                         1:02.06            
6   Jonathon Hernadez        9    Lassen                         1:03.48            
7   Aaron Anglen             10   Yreka                          1:04.30            
8   George Ourjanian         9    Yreka                          1:04.90            
    Austin Wilson            9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Jason Kelly              9    Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clayton Bunn             11   Yreka                          2:06.90            
2   Bryan Schaake            12   Lassen                         2:09.19            
3   David Neill              11   Yreka                          2:13.92            
4   Max Bakes                11   Yreka                          2:27.78            
5   Gabe Best                12   Yreka                          2:34.51            
6   Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          2:58.29            
7   Brett Todd               11   Yreka                          3:16.16            
8   Sam Caton                11   Yreka                          3:17.28            
    Eryk Wehunt              10   Anderson                       DNS                
    Jacob Caputo             11   Lassen                         DNS                
    Jacob Alvarez            11   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Jochim              10   Yreka                          2:24.79            
2   Jacob Hill               10   Yreka                          2:25.91            
3   Brenden Berry            10   Yreka                          2:28.06            
4   Kevin Williams           10   Yreka                          2:30.18            
5   Storm Oliver             10   Yreka                          2:32.90            
6   Nico Lupacchino          9    Yreka                          2:42.00            
7   Jacob Jones              9    Yreka                          2:46.32            
8   Jonathan Langston        9    Lassen                         2:53.00            
9   Wesley Hazelton          9    Yreka                          3:01.19            
    Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Jason Kelly              9    Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clayton Bunn             11   Yreka                          4:47.00            
2   Cody Griffith            11   Yreka                          5:06.00            
3   Matt Wood                12   Yreka                          5:11.00            
4   Bryan Schaake            12   Lassen                         5:15.00            
5   Gabe Best                12   Yreka                          5:21.00            
6   Max Bakes                11   Yreka                          5:39.00            
7   Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          5:49.00            
8   Jesse Ramirez            11   Lassen                         6:01.00            
    Jacob Alvarez            11   Yreka                          DNS                
    Emmett Sams              11   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Jochim              10   Yreka                          4:59.00            
2   Ammon Breitenstein       10   Lassen                         5:06.00            
3   Jacob Hill               10   Yreka                          5:13.00            
4   Brenden Berry            10   Yreka                          5:18.00            
5   Matt Ward                10   Yreka                          5:24.00            
6   Storm Oliver             10   Yreka                          5:27.00            
7   Nico Lupacchino          9    Yreka                          5:52.00            
8   Jonathan Langston        9    Lassen                         6:10.00            
9   Wesley Hazelton          9    Yreka                          6:27.00            
    Josh Robustellini        11   Yreka                          DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cody Griffith            11   Yreka                          11:27.34           
2   Matt Wood                12   Yreka                          11:29.37           
    Bryan Schaake            12   Lassen                         DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Jochim              10   Yreka                          11:13.98           
2   Matt Ward                10   Yreka                          12:44.87           
3   Ammon Breitenstein       10   Lassen                         13:14.82           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Nielson Howard           9    Lassen                         22.40              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Whitaker         11   Yreka                          17.84              
2   Payson Collins           9    Yreka                          18.70              
3   Lain Baker               10   Anderson                       18.80              
4   Chaska Ford              11   Anderson                       22.60              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Wyatt Manchester         10   Yreka                          18.00              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Dakota Payne             9    Anderson                       48.98              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Whitaker         11   Yreka                          47.20              
2   Payson Collins           9    Yreka                          47.70              
3   Lain Baker               10   Anderson                       48.50              
4   Chaska Ford              11   Anderson                       58.40              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Wyatt Manchester         10   Yreka                          45.16              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Anderson                       48.90                       
 1      Yreka                          48.90                       
 3      Lassen                         49.80                       
        Yreka                          DNS                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lassen                         49.40                       
 2      Yreka                          49.70                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Yreka                          DNS                         
        Anderson                       DNS                         
        Yreka                          DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Yreka                          DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Arturo Villegas          12   Yreka                          43-05.00           
2   Christopher Delaney      11   Anderson                       42-09.00           
3   Robby Sears              11   Lassen                         41-11.00           
4   Cole Mccown              11   Lassen                         40-04.00           
5   Issac Rodriguez          11   Yreka                          37-03.00           
6   Max Teas                 11   Anderson                       36-11.50           
7   Tyler Mair               12   Anderson                       36-02.50           
8   Nick Hanna               11   Yreka                          34-10.00           
9   Cassidy Moran            12   Yreka                          34-00.50           
10  Tyler Hearn              11   Anderson                       31-09.50           
11  Xavier Luna              12   Anderson                       29-00.00           
    Kenneth Baker            11   Anderson                       ND                 
    Jacob Caputo             11   Lassen                         ND                 
    David Sellens Iii        12   Yreka                          ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adam Bernard             10   Lassen                         40-09.50           
2   Max Varela               9    Anderson                       37-06.50           
3   Tyler Smith              9    Yreka                          34-02.50           
4   Riley Vance              9    Yreka                          33-02.00           
5   Kenny Kelly              10   Lassen                         32-09.00           
6   Logan Barker             9    Yreka                          32-02.50           
7   Judah Hodges             9    Lassen                         31-09.50           
8   Jose Deval               9    Lassen                         31-09.00           
9   Smokey Jones             9    Yreka                          27-04.50           
9   Mitchell Bruch           10   Yreka                          27-04.50           
11  Devin Wells              9    Yreka                          26-01.00           
12  Donald Raudales          10   Yreka                          21-03.00           
13  Kevin Johnson            10   Yreka                          20-10.00           
    Mark Phillips            10   Lassen                         ND                 
    Andrew Dean              9    Yreka                          ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Arturo Villegas          12   Yreka                          130-04             
2   Christopher Delaney      11   Anderson                       123-09             
3   Robby Sears              11   Lassen                         113-11             
4   Cole Mccown              11   Lassen                         110-00             
5   Issac Rodriguez          11   Yreka                          106-03             
6   Max Teas                 11   Anderson                       97-00              
7   Cassidy Moran            12   Yreka                          91-03              
8   Tyler Hearn              11   Anderson                       89-11              
9   Tyler Mair               12   Anderson                       87-03              
10  Xavier Luna              12   Anderson                       85-06              
11  Nick Hanna               11   Yreka                          80-04              
    Kenneth Baker            11   Anderson                       ND                 
    Jacob Caputo             11   Lassen                         ND                 
    David Sellens Iii        12   Yreka                          ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Smith              9    Yreka                          98-10              
2   Jose Deval               9    Lassen                         87-04              
3   Riley Vance              9    Yreka                          83-03              
4   Kenny Kelly              10   Lassen                         82-00              
5   Jacob Jones              9    Yreka                          79-05              
6   Mitchell Bruch           10   Yreka                          79-02              
7   Adam Bernard             10   Lassen                         77-01              
8   Logan Barker             9    Yreka                          76-04              
9   Devin Wells              9    Yreka                          76-04              
10  Judah Hodges             9    Lassen                         71-07              
11  Kevin Johnson            10   Yreka                          66-04              
12  Smokey Jones             9    Yreka                          61-04              
13  Donald Raudales          10   Yreka                          53-05              
    Mark Phillips            10   Lassen                         ND                 
    Andrew Dean              9    Yreka                          ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaden Culp               11   Yreka                          5-10.00            
2   Brian Sampson            12   Yreka                          5-08.00            
2   Aaron Miller             10   Anderson                       5-08.00            
4   Tyler Larsen             11   Yreka                          5-04.00            
5   Sam Nareau               11   Lassen                         5-00.00            
6   Ethan Davenport          11   Lassen                         4-10.00            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Murphy           9    Anderson                       5-08.00            
2   Dylan Joling             10   Yreka                          5-02.00            
3   Dakota Payne             9    Anderson                       5-00.00            
4   Patrick Bigelow          9    Yreka                          4-10.00            
5   Nielson Howard           9    Lassen                         4-06.00            
    Austin Wilson            9    Lassen                         NH                 
    Misha Babichenko         9    Lassen                         NH                 
    Tyler Currie             10   Yreka                          NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Neal             11   Anderson                       10-06.00           
2   Thomas Bigelow           11   Yreka                          10-00.00           
3   Matt Evans               12   Yreka                          9-06.00            
4   Spencer Bruhns           12   Yreka                          9-00.00            
4   Skyler Bryant            12   Yreka                          9-00.00            
4   Oscar Aguirre            12   Anderson                       9-00.00            
7   Jeremiah Emershy         12   Anderson                       6-00.00            
    Will Pipkin              11   Yreka                          NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Corey Walker             10   Yreka                          9-06.00            
1   Miles Schack             10   Yreka                          9-06.00            
1   Patrick Bigelow          9    Yreka                          9-06.00            
1   George Ourjanian         9    Yreka                          9-06.00            
5   Brandon Murphy           9    Anderson                       8-06.00            
    Dakota Payne             9    Anderson                       NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaron Miller             10   Anderson                       18-07.00           
2   Kaden Culp               11   Yreka                          18-04.50           
3   Tyler Larsen             11   Yreka                          18-00.00           
4   Anthony Whitaker         11   Yreka                          17-00.50           
5   Lain Baker               10   Anderson                       16-10.50           
6   Aaron Freeze             10   Yreka                          16-08.00           
7   Brian Sampson            12   Yreka                          16-04.50           
8   Ethan Davenport          11   Lassen                         15-08.00           
9   Anthony Neal             11   Anderson                       14-02.00           
10  Chaska Ford              11   Anderson                       13-11.50           
    Victor Tudela            11   Yreka                          ND                 
    Lawrence Alsenz          12   Anderson                       ND                 
    Jacob Alvarez            11   Yreka                          ND                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David Lee                9    Lassen                         16-05.50           
2   Dylan Joling             10   Yreka                          15-04.00           
3   Cody Hankins             10   Yreka                          14-10.00           
4   Christian Martinez       9    Yreka                          13-08.00           
5   Thomas Colla             10   Yreka                          13-03.00           
6   Brandon Hanna            9    Yreka                          12-10.00           
7   Joseph Betts             9    Yreka                          12-09.75           
8   Zane Allen               10   Yreka                          12-08.50           
9   Scott Wallace            10   Yreka                          12-06.50           
10  Jonathan Langston        9    Lassen                         12-02.75           
11  Drake Casson             10   Yreka                          11-09.00           
    Jonn Scheirbeck          9    Lassen                         ND                 
    Tanner Simmerson         9    Lassen                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaden Culp               11   Yreka                          41-08.00           
2   Brian Sampson            12   Yreka                          38-03.50           
3   Tyler Larsen             11   Yreka                          37-00.75           
4   Oscar Aguirre            12   Anderson                       29-08.00           
    Payson Collins           9    Yreka                          ND                 
    Lain Baker               10   Anderson                       ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Murphy           9    Anderson                       36-04.00           
2   Dylan Joling             10   Yreka                          34-01.50           
3   Thomas Colla             10   Yreka                          32-08.25           
4   Patrick Bigelow          9    Yreka                          32-03.00           
5   Zane Allen               10   Yreka                          29-11.50           
6   Miles Schack             10   Yreka                          28-10.25           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Ensminger         11   Yreka                          13.85              
2   Jenavieve Turner         11   Yreka                          14.10              
3   Heather Mccoy            11   Lassen                         14.40              
4   Jade Permenter-Barnes    10   Yreka                          14.70              
5   Keziah Emershy           12   Anderson                       14.82              
6   Stevie Olah              11   Lassen                         15.25              
7   Kylie Boucher            11   Lassen                         16.20              
8   Shannon Johnson          11   Lassen                         17.60              
    Kara Jackson             10   Yreka                          DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brianna Mendonca         9    Lassen                         13.50              
2   Hailey Chittock          9    Lassen                         13.84              
3   Madison Wright           10   Lassen                         14.20              
4   Katrece Lightsey         10   Lassen                         14.50              
5   Bailey Fisher            9    Yreka                          14.60              
6   Sierra Graves            11   Anderson                       14.75              
7   Claudia Duran            9    Yreka                          14.80              
8   Laura Porter             9    Lassen                         15.10              
9   Corina Lange             10   Yreka                          15.28              
10  Casey Jackson            9    Yreka                          15.58              
11  Marina Sanchez           9    Yreka                          15.68              
12  Sara Bell                10   Lassen                         15.90              
13  Aleycia Larue            9    Yreka                          16.20              
14  Faith Vanlandingham      10   Lassen                         16.30              
14  Sarah Audette            10   Lassen                         16.30              
16  Jennifer Paez            10   Lassen                         16.57              
17  Miriam Lavacot           10   Lassen                         16.82              
18  Lauryn Strickland        10   Yreka                          16.92              
19  Morgan Grove             10   Yreka                          17.50              
20  Jessie Lee               10   Lassen                         18.27              
21  Ayla Moore               10   Lassen                         18.60              
    Courtney Renauld         9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Kaia Yellowhorse         9    Yreka                          DNS                
    Frances Lopez            10   Lassen                         DNS                
    Brenna Mendonca          9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Madisun Allen            9    Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Hunrath           11   Lassen                         30.25              
2   Kara Jackson             10   Yreka                          31.60              
3   Keziah Emershy           12   Anderson                       32.27              
4   Shannon Johnson          11   Lassen                         37.72              
    Heather Mccoy            11   Lassen                         DNS                
    Stevie Olah              11   Lassen                         DNS                

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrece Lightsey         10   Lassen                         29.70              
2   Frances Lopez            10   Lassen                         29.80              
3   Bailey Fisher            9    Yreka                          30.86              
4   Corina Lange             10   Yreka                          31.77              
5   Laura Porter             9    Lassen                         32.80              
6   Jessica Roire            10   Lassen                         33.50              
6   Faith Vanlandingham      10   Lassen                         33.50              
8   Mariah Moser             10   Yreka                          34.03              
9   Aleycia Larue            9    Yreka                          34.97              
10  Jennifer Paez            10   Lassen                         35.09              
11  Miriam Lavacot           10   Lassen                         35.43              
12  Lauryn Strickland        10   Yreka                          36.37              
13  Morgan Grove             10   Yreka                          37.75              
14  Jessie Lee               10   Lassen                         37.90              
    Courtney Renauld         9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Ayla Moore               10   Lassen                         DNS                
    Madison Wright           10   Lassen                         DNS                
    Rylie Burris             10   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jenavieve Turner         11   Yreka                          1:03.20            
2   Brenna Hunrath           11   Lassen                         1:09.00            
    Barbara Call             12   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Mendonca          9    Lassen                         1:05.89            
2   Frances Lopez            10   Lassen                         1:10.30            
3   Katrece Lightsey         10   Lassen                         1:11.62            
4   Bailey Fisher            9    Yreka                          1:13.80            
5   Corina Lange             10   Yreka                          1:13.87            
6   Emma Osborn              9    Anderson                       1:22.85            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justine Cota             11   Yreka                          2:41.22            
2   Becky Acevedo            12   Anderson                       3:14.14            
    Barbara Call             12   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cassie Day               10   Yreka                          2:57.16            
2   Sabrina Huskey           9    Lassen                         3:03.49            
3   Mariah Moser             10   Yreka                          3:24.90            
4   Emma Osborn              9    Anderson                       3:34.50            
    Malorrie Winters         10   Anderson                       DNS                
    Emily Holcombe           9    Anderson                       DNS                
    Claira Schwab            9    Lassen                         DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justine Cota             11   Yreka                          6:29.00            
2   Brenna Hunrath           11   Lassen                         6:32.00            
3   Becky Acevedo            12   Anderson                       6:51.00            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amarisa Miranda          9    Lassen                         6:08.00            
2   Cassie Day               10   Yreka                          6:18.00            
3   Sabrina Huskey           9    Lassen                         6:20.00            
    Claira Schwab            9    Lassen                         DNS                
    Arianna Brooks           9    Yreka                          DNS                
    Emily Holcombe           9    Anderson                       DNS                
    Malorrie Winters         10   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justine Cota             11   Yreka                          14:52.67           

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amarisa Miranda          9    Lassen                         13:56.16           
2   Cassie Day               10   Yreka                          14:55.60           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Ensminger         11   Yreka                          17.00              
3   Stevie Olah              11   Lassen                         18.10              
4   Kylie Boucher            11   Lassen                         20.10              
    Angela Henson            12   Yreka                          DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madisun Allen            9    Anderson                       18.35              
2   Alyssa Luquin            9    Yreka                          19.44              
3   Casey Jackson            9    Yreka                          19.70              
4   Alyssa Erickson          9    Yreka                          19.90              
5   Anoop Sidhu              9    Anderson                       20.20              
6   Brenna Mendonca          9    Lassen                         20.90              
7   Jessica Baker            9    Anderson                       21.00              
8   Jessica Roire            10   Lassen                         21.10              
9   Kaia Yellowhorse         9    Yreka                          21.20              
10  Faith Vanlandingham      10   Lassen                         21.30              
11  Claira Schwab            9    Lassen                         21.50              
12  Aleycia Larue            9    Yreka                          21.80              
13  Ayla Moore               10   Lassen                         24.30              
14  Laura Porter             9    Lassen                         24.60              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Melissa Frields          11   Anderson                       17.90              
    Sierra Graves            11   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jenavieve Turner         11   Yreka                          46.80              
2   Ashley Ensminger         11   Yreka                          49.40              
3   Melissa Frields          11   Anderson                       55.36              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brianna Mendonca         9    Lassen                         51.80              
2   Alyssa Luquin            9    Yreka                          59.25              
3   Casey Jackson            9    Yreka                          1:00.60            
4   Alyssa Erickson          9    Yreka                          1:02.40            
5   Jessica Baker            9    Anderson                       1:06.50            
    Brenna Mendonca          9    Lassen                         DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Yreka                          55.50                       
 2      Anderson                       56.40                       
 3      Lassen                         58.40                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Anderson                       57.80                       
 2      Yreka                          1:00.00                     
 3      Lassen                         1:04.36                     
        Lassen                         54.90                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Anderson                       DNS                         
        Yreka                          DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katie Brummett           12   Yreka                          36-01.00           
2   Katheryn Jarrett         12   Lassen                         34-08.50           
3   Destiny Sinnett          11   Yreka                          27-11.00           
4   Ashley Bucher            11   Yreka                          25-11.00           
5   Sierra Flesuras          12   Anderson                       25-00.00           
6   Cora Greenman            11   Lassen                         24-04.50           
7   Madison Williams         12   Yreka                          24-03.00           
8   Giovanna Sanderson       12   Anderson                       24-02.50           
9   Jaime Bell               11   Anderson                       22-11.00           
10  Macee Cunningham         10   Lassen                         20-03.00           
11  Jenna Brazil             11   Lassen                         19-00.00           
12  Kayla Pacheco            11   Lassen                         18-09.00           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Woods              10   Yreka                          26-01.00           
2   Olivia Campos            9    Anderson                       23-09.50           
3   Quinn Borovac            10   Yreka                          23-00.50           
4   Katelynn Simmerson       10   Lassen                         22-11.00           
5   Sara Bell                10   Lassen                         22-09.00           
6   Sara Andrus              9    Yreka                          22-04.00           
7   Sarah Smith              9    Yreka                          22-02.50           
8   Micaila Mcmillan         10   Lassen                         20-01.50           
9   Shania Crowhurst         10   Lassen                         19-11.50           
10  Yarely Gomez             9    Anderson                       15-01.50           
    Rebecca Brazil           9    Lassen                         ND                 
    Macee Cunningham         10   Lassen                         ND                 
    Katelyn Johns            9    Yreka                          ND                 
    Taylor Sexton            10   Yreka                          ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katheryn Jarrett         12   Lassen                         100-03             
2   Katie Brummett           12   Yreka                          98-10              
3   Christina Swaggerty      12   Anderson                       86-10              
4   Jade Permenter-Barnes    10   Yreka                          83-00              
5   Destiny Sinnett          11   Yreka                          81-07              
6   Giovanna Sanderson       12   Anderson                       80-02              
7   Jaime Bell               11   Anderson                       78-01              
8   Ashley Bucher            11   Yreka                          73-04              
9   Madison Williams         12   Yreka                          65-02              
10  Jenna Brazil             11   Lassen                         64-05              
11  Cora Greenman            11   Lassen                         60-04              
12  Macee Cunningham         10   Lassen                         53-10              
13  Kayla Pacheco            11   Lassen                         49-10              
    Sierra Flesuras          12   Anderson                       DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elizabeth Frields        10   Anderson                       86-04              
2   Olivia Campos            9    Anderson                       82-03              
3   Kayla Woods              10   Yreka                          72-00              
4   Sara Andrus              9    Yreka                          71-04              
5   Katelynn Simmerson       10   Lassen                         57-01              
6   Sara Bell                10   Lassen                         53-10              
7   Quinn Borovac            10   Yreka                          53-04              
8   Shania Crowhurst         10   Lassen                         52-03              
9   Sarah Smith              9    Yreka                          51-10              
10  Yarely Gomez             9    Anderson                       48-01              
11  Micaila Mcmillan         10   Lassen                         36-10              
    Katelyn Johns            9    Yreka                          ND                 
    Taylor Sexton            10   Yreka                          ND                 
    Rebecca Brazil           9    Lassen                         ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Andrus             12   Yreka                          4-10.00            
2   Kara Jackson             10   Yreka                          4-02.00            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hailey Chittock          9    Lassen                         4-10.00            
2   Brianna Mendonca         9    Lassen                         4-08.00            
3   Aleycia Larue            9    Yreka                          4-00.00            
3   Claudia Duran            9    Yreka                          4-00.00            
3   Mariah Moser             10   Yreka                          4-00.00            
6   Alyssa Erickson          9    Yreka                          3-10.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melissa Frields          11   Anderson                       7-06.00            
2   Sierra Graves            11   Anderson                       7-00.00            
3   Christina Swaggerty      12   Anderson                       6-06.00            
4   Angela Henson            12   Yreka                          6-00.00            
4   Jade Permenter-Barnes    10   Yreka                          6-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Claudia Duran            9    Yreka                          7-00.00            
1   Elizabeth Frields        10   Anderson                       7-00.00            
3   Alyssa Luquin            9    Yreka                          6-00.00            
3   Alyssa Erickson          9    Yreka                          6-00.00            
    Rylie Burris             10   Anderson                       NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jenavieve Turner         11   Yreka                          14-05.00           
2   Ashley Ensminger         11   Yreka                          14-00.00           
3   Kara Jackson             10   Yreka                          13-05.50           
4   Angela Henson            12   Yreka                          13-03.00           
5   Heather Mccoy            11   Lassen                         12-07.00           
    Barbara Call             12   Anderson                       ND                 
    Emily Andrus             12   Yreka                          ND                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kilee Hannan             9    Anderson                       15-01.50           
2   Hailey Chittock          9    Lassen                         14-04.50           
3   Elizabeth Frields        10   Anderson                       12-07.00           
4   Marina Sanchez           9    Yreka                          11-11.00           
5   Anoop Sidhu              9    Anderson                       11-10.00           
6   Kaia Yellowhorse         9    Yreka                          11-09.25           
7   Jessica Roire            10   Lassen                         10-10.50           
8   Rylie Burris             10   Anderson                       10-08.25           
9   Frances Lopez            10   Lassen                         9-11.50            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Andrus             12   Yreka                          31-10.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kilee Hannan             9    Anderson                       29-11.00           
2   Marina Sanchez           9    Yreka                          28-01.50           
3   Kaia Yellowhorse         9    Yreka                          27-07.00           
4   Elizabeth Frields        10   Anderson                       27-03.25           
5   Olivia Campos            9    Anderson                       24-11.50           
6   Anoop Sidhu              9    Anderson                       23-02.25           
7   Jessica Roire            10   Lassen                         22-02.00           
    Courtney Renauld         9    Lassen                         ND                 
    Emily Holcombe           9    Anderson                       ND                 


Number of Elite performances: 5

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Emershy, Jeremiah (Anderson,CA)
Ensminger, Ashley (Yreka,CA)
Turner, Jena (Yreka,CA)
Brummett, Katie (Yreka,CA)
Jarrett, Katheryn (Lassen,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Emershy, Jeremiah , 12, Anderson
DS Regional- G-100H 17.00 Ensminger, Ashley , 11, Yreka
DS STATE- G-300H 46.80 Turner, Jenavieve , 11, Yreka
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Brummett, Katie , 12, Yreka
DS Regional- G-SP 34'8.5 Jarrett, Katheryn , 12, Lassen

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State