Meet Name: SCVAL El Camino League Finals
Meet Date: 2013-05-01
Meet Location: Cupertino HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Licensed to HiFive! Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2013 11:49 PM
              SCVAL El Camino League Meet - 4/29/2013 to 5/1/2013              
                            Cupertino  High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Gatos                                             48.98   10   
  2 Adrian Wilcox                                         49.33    8   
  3 Homestead                                             52.46    6   
  4 Fremont                                               52.68    4   
  5 Santa Clara                                           52.82    2   
  6 Cupertino                                             56.66    1   
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Gatos                                             44.73   10   
  2 Adrian Wilcox                                         45.42    8   
  3 Santa Clara                                           45.66    6   
  4 Cupertino                                             47.30    4   
  5 Homestead                                             47.47    2   
  6 Monta Vista                                           47.62    1   
  7 Fremont                                               48.25  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Gatos                                             55.05   10   
  2 Homestead                                             57.58    8   
  3 Cupertino                                           1:01.09    6   
 -- Adrian Wilcox                                            DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Homestead                                             46.51   10   
  2 Monta Vista                                           47.01    8   
  3 Los Gatos                                             47.22    6   
  4 Santa Clara                                           47.24    4   
  5 Cupertino                                             48.13    2   
  6 Adrian Wilcox                                         49.04    1   
 -- Fremont                                                  DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Katz             12 Los Gatos              5:04.64   2  10   
  2 Hannah Allen              10 Homestead              5:21.25   2   8   
  3 Jacquelyn Esclara          9 Fremont                5:22.33   2   6   
  4 Ameena Tawakol            12 Homestead              5:27.16   2   4   
  5 Cecily Johnson            10 Los Gatos              5:27.17   2   2   
  6 Alice Zhou                12 Homestead              5:36.64   2   1   
  7 Zoe Lam                    9 Los Gatos              5:40.88   2 
  8 Diana Kruzman             10 Cupertino              5:41.81   2 
  9 Kayleigh Burke            12 Adrian Wilco           5:50.15   1 
 10 Ilana Holt                11 Santa Clara            5:51.22   1 
 11 Julie Wilberg             12 Santa Clara            6:03.05   1 
 12 Rinoka Sato               12 Cupertino              6:04.09   1 
 13 Alejandra Flores          11 Fremont                6:06.58   1 
 14 Emma Ronne                12 Cupertino              6:08.31   1 
 15 Antarpreet Dhariwal        9 Adrian Wilco           6:10.30   1 
 16 Heather Rohrer            12 Fremont                6:37.23   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Foster              10 Los Gatos              4:26.25   2  10   
  2 Brandon Sutton            11 Homestead              4:27.30   2   8   
  3 Cooper Sloan              11 Homestead              4:29.79   2   6   
  4 Jesus Covarrubias         11 Adrian Wilco           4:31.73   2   4   
  5 Ben Haderle               10 Los Gatos              4:32.67   2   2   
  6 Justin Tucker             12 Adrian Wilco           4:33.71   2   1   
  7 Shubhankar Jain           12 Cupertino              4:33.88   2 
  8 Ashish Bhusal             10 Homestead              4:34.59   2 
  9 Rohan Choudhury           10 Monta Vista            4:37.89   2 
 10 Ayush Chapagain           10 Cupertino              4:50.96   1 
 11 Angelo Tenorio             9 Cupertino              4:51.06   1 
 12 Ankur Patel               12 Adrian Wilco           4:54.76   1 
 13 Kevin Krause              11 Monta Vista            5:00.07   1 
 14 Vikrant Marathe           12 Monta Vista            5:03.74   1 
 15 Michael Fekadu            11 Fremont                5:22.29   1 
 16 Marvin Comilang           11 Santa Clara            5:35.16   1 
 -- Jack Sexton               10 Los Gatos                  DNF   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valerie Hau               11 Los Gatos              5:48.42   2  10   
  2 Anna Hsiao                 9 Monta Vista            5:51.44   2   8   
  3 Marta Degiuli             10 Homestead              5:52.20   1   6   
  4 Marisol Ugarte Ramirez     9 Santa Clara            5:52.68   2   4   
  5 Julia Chang               10 Monta Vista            5:54.42   2   2   
  6 Shirin Mavandad            9 Los Gatos              5:59.90   2   1   
  7 Sophie Bandarkar          10 Homestead              6:10.00   2 
  8 Isabella Muscettola        9 Homestead              6:10.16   2 
  9 Kaitlin Hall              11 Los Gatos              6:10.57   1 
 10 Isabel La Plain           10 Monta Vista            6:12.68   2 
 11 Ashley Wong               10 Adrian Wilco           6:12.73   1 
 12 Amy Matteson               9 Adrian Wilco           6:16.00   1 
 13 Shelby Spade               9 Santa Clara            6:24.66   1 
 14 Gabriela Guillen           9 Santa Clara            6:48.22   1 
 15 Angelene De La Cruz       10 Fremont                6:57.71   1 
 16 Jasely Grullon            10 Fremont                7:27.46   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellogg Atkinson          10 Los Gatos              4:48.61   2  10   
  2 Joey Gronovius            10 Homestead              4:50.58   2   8   
  3 Stephen Crowe              9 Los Gatos              4:50.96   2   6   
  4 Sanjay Mohan               9 Los Gatos              4:52.09   2   4   
  5 Adithya Somasundaram       9 Homestead              4:53.42   2   2   
  6 Zechariah Asselin         10 Homestead              4:55.37   2   1   
  7 Riku Miyao                10 Homestead              4:55.96   2 
  8 Pranav Srinivas            9 Monta Vista            5:00.34   1 
  9 Zahid Anjum                9 Adrian Wilco           5:00.63   2 
 10 Daniel Graves              9 Homestead              5:03.81   2 
 11 Grant Jacobson            10 Cupertino              5:08.27   1 
 12 Sean Keegan               10 Fremont                5:08.98   2 
 13 Aniruddha Pongurlekar     10 Cupertino              5:09.04   1 
 14 Akshay Thontakudi         10 Monta Vista            5:10.71   1 
 15 Brent Mogensen             9 Monta Vista            5:15.57   2 
 16 John Schmidt              10 Cupertino              5:21.31   2 
 17 Alex Perez                10 Fremont                5:21.61   1 
 18 Miles Freeman              9 Adrian Wilco           5:23.41   1 
 19 John Cannon                9 Adrian Wilco           5:26.05   1 
 20 Dominic Nicoletti          9 Santa Clara            5:27.05   1 
 21 Justin Zhang              10 Santa Clara            5:33.67   1 
 22 Aaron Hanks               10 Fremont                5:39.93   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John Zhao                 11 Cupertino                15.99   NWI  10   
  2 Tony Moller               10 Los Gatos                16.04   NWI   8   
  3 Nathan Sandford           12 Adrian Wilco             16.49   NWI   6   
  4 Jordan Hazard             12 Fremont                  16.57   NWI   4   
  5 Michael Huang             12 Cupertino                16.89   NWI   2   
  6 William Yeh               11 Fremont                  16.90   NWI   1   
  7 Aurelio Romero            11 Adrian Wilco             17.25   NWI 
  8 Damont Hardnett           11 Santa Clara              17.97   NWI 
 
Event 35  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnny Carmack            10 Adrian Wilco             10.13   NWI  10   
  2 Edward Hyun               10 Adrian Wilco             10.39   NWI   8   
  3 Young Jean Han            10 Monta Vista              10.61   NWI   6   
  4 Alejandr Martinez          9 Santa Clara              10.74   NWI   4   
  5 Lazare Herzi               9 Los Gatos                10.76   NWI   2   
  6 Calvin Chang              10 Monta Vista              10.78   NWI   1   
  7 Jakob Alesandro            9 Los Gatos                11.40   NWI 
  8 Connor McGrath            10 Los Gatos                11.46   NWI 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Summer Vance              12 Los Gatos                15.21   NWI  10   
  2 Caice Lanovaz              9 Los Gatos                15.31   NWI   8   
  3 Alicia Yee                11 Adrian Wilco             15.72   NWI   6   
  4 Carly Heffernan           11 Los Gatos                15.96   NWI   4   
  5 Danielle Tatum            12 Los Gatos                16.04   NWI   2   
  6 Giselle Kaneda             9 Monta Vista              17.06   NWI   1   
  7 Joey Hernandez            12 Homestead                17.27   NWI 
  8 Vyvy Nguyen                9 Santa Clara              17.30   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicki Tatum                9 Los Gatos                17.51   NWI  10   
  2 Sabrina Jarrett            9 Los Gatos                18.14   NWI   8   
  3 Maria De Jesus            11 Fremont                  18.58   NWI   6   
  4 Brianne Gates             11 Adrian Wilco             18.77   NWI   4   
  5 Brynn Larry               11 Homestead                18.95   NWI   2   
  6 Vivian Tran               11 Fremont                  19.03   NWI   1   
  7 Jessa Gagarin              9 Santa Clara              19.63   NWI 
  8 Victoria Ngo              10 Monta Vista              21.83   NWI 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jade Harrison              9 Cupertino                58.01   10   
  2 D'Airrien Jackson         10 Adrian Wilco             58.06    8   
  3 Naomi Barnes              11 Santa Clara            1:04.29    6   
  4 Mackenzie Cox              9 Fremont                1:06.62    4   
  5 Thu Dam                   10 Cupertino              1:06.77    2   
  6 Sarah Ibanga              11 Fremont                1:07.40    1   
  7 Erin Chessin              10 Los Gatos              1:08.19  
  8 Katie Starnes             11 Adrian Wilco           1:09.41  
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco             50.58   10   
  2 Tristan Seroff            12 Los Gatos                51.75    8   
  3 Roland Luke               12 Adrian Wilco             52.28    6   
  4 Karandeep Cheema          12 Cupertino                52.51    4   
  5 Adam Miranda              12 Fremont                  52.71    2   
  6 Luis Cordero              10 Fremont                  53.85    1   
  7 Yousuf Laymoun            10 Santa Clara              54.72  
  8 Connor Pryor              12 Homestead                54.74  
 
Event 52  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marina Torras             10 Los Gatos              1:03.37   10   
  2 Madison Janes              9 Los Gatos              1:05.58    8   
  3 Elda Aguilar              10 Santa Clara            1:07.23    6   
  4 Jennifer Ewanich           9 Homestead              1:07.85    4   
  5 Fiona Harris               9 Santa Clara            1:10.34    2   
  6 Sanjna Bharadwaj          10 Monta Vista            1:10.47    1   
  7 Janelle Wingfield         11 Fremont                1:13.57  
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaitanya-Chatty Adiga    10 Monta Vista              53.46   10   
  2 Ricky Olvera               9 Santa Clara              54.17    8   
  3 Jordan Haight             10 Homestead                54.20    6   
  4 Tim Stoddard              10 Homestead                54.37    4   
  5 Rohit Penumarti            9 Homestead                55.22    2   
  6 Albert Pan                10 Cupertino                57.02    1   
  7 Jonathan Mo               10 Cupertino                58.20  
  8 Ryan Isobe                 9 Santa Clara              58.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rachel Staab              12 Los Gatos                12.32   NWI  10   
  2 Marisa Kwiatkowski        11 Adrian Wilco             12.51   NWI   8   
  3 Greta Wagner              11 Los Gatos                12.65   NWI   6   
  4 Eleni Reynolds            10 Homestead                12.93   NWI   4   
  5 Jade Harrison              9 Cupertino                13.04   NWI   2   
  6 Annah Jones                9 Fremont                  13.12   NWI   1   
  7 Johanna Harrison          11 Adrian Wilco             13.20   NWI 
  8 Anamika Ghosh             10 Cupertino                13.40   NWI 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James Edwards             12 Adrian Wilco             11.19   NWI  10   
  2 Da'jon Thomas             12 Santa Clara              11.25   NWI   8   
  3 Dion Perry                12 Santa Clara              11.46   NWI   6   
  4 Marcus Lanovaz            11 Los Gatos                11.48   NWI   4   
  5 Gokul Parakulam           12 Monta Vista              11.60   NWI   2   
  6 Edmund Thong              10 Adrian Wilco             11.70   NWI   1   
  7 Jordan Hazard             12 Fremont                  11.72   NWI 
  8 Cameron Perry             12 Los Gatos                11.76   NWI 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christina Briones         10 Los Gatos                13.76   NWI  10   
  2 Tiffany Lung              10 Fremont                  13.81   NWI   8   
  3 Nicki Tatum                9 Los Gatos                13.82   NWI   6   
  4 Ava Zamani                10 Monta Vista              13.87   NWI   4   
  5 Reika Sullivan            10 Los Gatos                13.89   NWI   2   
  6 Kiara Ohlde               10 Santa Clara              13.94   NWI   1   
  7 Jessa Gagarin              9 Santa Clara              14.00   NWI 
  8 Melissa Foster            10 Monta Vista              14.12   NWI 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hayne Navarra             10 Homestead                11.62   NWI  10   
  2 Joe Matsuoka              10 Los Gatos                11.73   NWI   8   
  3 Rochish Ambati            10 Monta Vista              11.73   NWI   6   
  4 Dennis Cruz               10 Santa Clara              11.90   NWI   4   
  5 Young Jean Han            10 Monta Vista              12.03   NWI   2   
  6 Jake Rubnitz               9 Los Gatos                12.13   NWI   1   
  7 Carlos Aceves             10 Santa Clara              12.19   NWI 
  8 Christian Gadea           10 Santa Clara              12.36   NWI 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 JJ Escalera                9 Fremont                2:25.02   2  10   
  2 Hannah Allen              10 Homestead              2:27.49   2   8   
  3 Cecily Johnson            10 Los Gatos              2:29.51   2   6   
  4 Erin Chessin              10 Los Gatos              2:30.59   2   4   
  5 Ameena Tawakol            12 Homestead              2:31.81   2   2   
  6 Sunny Shan                11 Monta Vista            2:31.97   2   1   
  7 Diana Kruzman             10 Cupertino              2:32.07   2 
  8 Zoe Lam                    9 Los Gatos              2:33.76   2 
  9 Joanna Ho                 12 Homestead              2:40.48   1 
 10 Akeia Neptune             11 Adrian Wilco           2:40.70   2 
 11 Charlotte Chang           12 Cupertino              2:40.94   1 
 12 Antarpreet Dhariwal        9 Adrian Wilco           2:44.35   1 
 13 Emma Ronne                12 Cupertino              2:46.80   1 
 14 Julie Wilberg             12 Santa Clara            2:47.13   1 
 15 Crista Longno              9 Adrian Wilco           2:49.47   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Sutton            11 Homestead              1:59.40   2  10   
  2 Jack Sexton               10 Los Gatos              2:00.51   2   8   
  3 Aaron Walker              12 Los Gatos              2:00.58   2   6   
  4 Jesus Covarrubias         11 Adrian Wilco           2:02.21   2   4   
  5 Bumpei Maeda              12 Monta Vista            2:02.96   2   2   
  6 Rick Duenas               11 Santa Clara            2:03.11   2   1   
  7 Anand Rao                 11 Monta Vista            2:04.26   2 
  8 Giorgio Liantono          11 Homestead              2:04.64   1 
  9 Justin Tucker             12 Adrian Wilco           2:05.15   2 
 10 John Hsiao                11 Monta Vista            2:05.32   1 
 11 Kai Lanning               11 Cupertino              2:05.74   2 
 12 Mark Cesar                12 Adrian Wilco           2:10.16   1 
 13 Matt Ferrari              12 Homestead              2:13.15   1 
 14 Justin Shieh              12 Cupertino              2:14.56   1 
 15 Naoki Tsuda               11 Los Gatos              2:15.40   1 
 16 Shubhankar Jain           12 Cupertino              2:17.68   2 
 17 Michael Fekadu            11 Fremont                2:23.28   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valerie Hau               11 Los Gatos              2:36.88   2  10   
  2 Shirin Mavandad            9 Los Gatos              2:37.16   1   8   
  3 Marta Degiuli             10 Homestead              2:38.25   2   6   
  4 Lily Engel                10 Santa Clara            2:40.50   2   4   
  5 Marisol Ugarte Ramirez     9 Santa Clara            2:41.16   2   2   
  6 Brittani Garrison          9 Adrian Wilco           2:42.20   2   1   
  7 Allie Dyer                10 Los Gatos              2:42.71   2 
  8 Chloe Li                  10 Monta Vista            2:42.99   2 
  9 Ashley Wong               10 Adrian Wilco           2:46.89   1 
 10 Shelby Spade               9 Santa Clara            2:48.82   1 
 11 Isabella Muscettola        9 Homestead              2:50.11   2 
 12 Jessica Llamas             9 Adrian Wilco           3:00.30   1 
 13 Sarah Amirasiani          10 Homestead              3:00.67   1 
 14 Angelene De La Cruz       10 Fremont                3:13.00   1 
 15 Jasely Grullon            10 Fremont                3:22.71   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Tsu                 10 Los Gatos              2:10.81   1  10   
  2 Adrian Lemke              10 Los Gatos              2:11.16   2   8   
  3 Cole Potter                9 Los Gatos              2:11.72   2   6   
  4 Riku Miyao                10 Homestead              2:11.88   2   4   
  5 Joey Gronovius            10 Homestead              2:12.01   2   2   
  6 Sean Keegan               10 Fremont                2:14.40   2   1   
  7 David Wang                10 Monta Vista            2:15.43   1 
  8 Aniruddha Pongurlekar     10 Cupertino              2:17.65   2 
  9 Aidan Jardon              10 Santa Clara            2:18.81   1 
 10 Adithya Somasundaram       9 Homestead              2:20.02   2 
 11 Alex Shieh                 9 Cupertino              2:20.61   1 
 12 Miles Freeman              9 Adrian Wilco           2:20.87   2 
 13 John Schmidt              10 Cupertino              2:21.52   1 
 14 Alex Perez                10 Fremont                2:23.41   1 
 15 Justin Zhang              10 Santa Clara            2:24.24   1 
 16 Robel Tesfai               9 Adrian Wilco           2:24.49   2 
 17 Zahid Anjum                9 Adrian Wilco           2:24.54   2 
 18 Dominic Nicoletti          9 Santa Clara            2:25.86   1 
 19 Matt Greene               10 Fremont                2:25.93   1 
 20 Rana Singh                10 Monta Vista            2:30.81   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               11 Los Gatos                45.70   10   
  2 Carly Heffernan           11 Los Gatos                46.80    8   
  3 Summer Vance              12 Los Gatos                47.53    6   
  4 Danielle Tatum            12 Los Gatos                49.13    4   
  5 Vyvy Nguyen                9 Santa Clara              50.16    2   
  6 Joey Hernandez            12 Homestead                52.48    1   
  7 Leslie Tsai               10 Homestead                52.81  
  8 Allison Wong              10 Cupertino                53.27  
 
Event 55  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sabrina Jarrett            9 Los Gatos                52.82   10   
  2 Cali Vance                10 Los Gatos                53.58    8   
  3 Maria De Jesus            11 Fremont                  53.76    6   
  4 Jessa Gagarin              9 Santa Clara              55.74    4   
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tony Moller               10 Los Gatos                41.46   10   
  2 Michael Huang             12 Cupertino                42.29    8   
  3 Chris Ma                  12 Monta Vista              42.94    6   
  4 John Zhao                 11 Cupertino                43.77    4   
  5 Jordan Hazard             12 Fremont                  43.95    2   
  6 Nathan Sandford           12 Adrian Wilco             43.96    1   
  7 Donald Swen               11 Monta Vista              45.37  
  8 Ahmed Genidy              11 Santa Clara              45.45  
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alejandr Martinez          9 Santa Clara              45.55   10   
  2 Jakob Alesandro            9 Los Gatos                45.65    8   
  3 Young Jean Han            10 Monta Vista              45.75    6   
  4 Johnny Carmack            10 Adrian Wilco             47.19    4   
  5 Connor McGrath            10 Los Gatos                48.47    2   
  6 Tarun Nappoly              9 Cupertino                48.58    1   
  7 Calvin Chang              10 Monta Vista              48.61  
  8 Marco Delcourt            10 Santa Clara              50.19  
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Harrison              9 Cupertino                25.18   2.8  10   
  2 D'Airrien Jackson         10 Adrian Wilco             25.52   2.8   8   
  3 Greta Wagner              11 Los Gatos                25.86   2.8   6   
  4 Rachel Staab              12 Los Gatos                25.99   2.8   4   
  5 Eleni Reynolds            10 Homestead                26.46   2.8   2   
  6 Johanna Harrison          11 Adrian Wilco             26.83   2.8   1   
  7 Kailey Harvey             11 Homestead                27.12   2.8 
  8 Annah Jones                9 Fremont                  27.55   2.8 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco             22.39   2.5  10   
  2 Tristan Seroff            12 Los Gatos                23.00   2.5   8   
  3 James Edwards             12 Adrian Wilco             23.04   2.5   6   
  4 Marcus Lanovaz            11 Los Gatos                23.18   2.5   4   
  5 Yousuf Laymoun            10 Santa Clara              23.53   2.5   2   
  6 Roland Luke               12 Adrian Wilco             23.56   2.5   1   
  7 Edmund Thong              10 Adrian Wilco             23.70   2.5 
  8 Vicente Maldonado          9 Cupertino                24.14   2.5 
 
Event 56  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marina Torres             10 Los Gatos                27.37   2.0  10   
  2 Noori Tawakol             10 Homestead                28.45   2.0   8   
  3 Christina Briones         10 Los Gatos                28.46   2.0   6   
  4 Reika Sullivan            10 Los Gatos                28.89   2.0   4   
  5 Kiara Ohlde               10 Santa Clara              29.02   2.0   2   
  6 Ava Zamani                10 Monta Vista              29.13   2.0   1   
  7 Melissa Foster            10 Monta Vista              29.15   2.0 
  8 Elda Aguilar              10 Santa Clara              29.46   2.0 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joe Matsuoka              10 Los Gatos                23.63   1.4  10   
  2 Rochish Ambati            10 Monta Vista              23.73   1.4   8   
  3 Dennis Cruz               10 Santa Clara              24.28   1.4   6   
  4 Tim Stoddard              10 Homestead                24.30   1.4   4   
  5 Jake Rubnitz               9 Los Gatos                24.32   1.4   2   
  6 Nick Fondiller             9 Los Gatos                24.55   1.4   1   
  7 Rohit Penumarti            9 Homestead                24.60   1.4 
  8 John Howell               10 Adrian Wilco             24.69   1.4 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielle Katz             12 Los Gatos             11:08.82   10   
  2 Jenny Xu                  10 Monta Vista           11:38.92    8   
  3 Bridget Gottlieb          11 Monta Vista           11:49.80    6   
  4 Alice Zhou                12 Homestead             11:57.94    4   
  5 Madeleine Yip              9 Monta Vista           12:08.09    2   
  6 Abby Olsen                10 Santa Clara           12:23.49    1   
  7 Daniella Alvarado         11 Adrian Wilco          12:37.20  
  8 Diana Kruzman             10 Cupertino             12:43.74  
  9 Kinsie Prokopakis         12 Adrian Wilco          12:52.92  
 10 Ilana Holt                11 Santa Clara           13:13.35  
 11 Heather Rohrer            12 Fremont               14:05.40  
 12 Joanna Ho                 12 Homestead             14:25.21  
 
Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Foster              10 Los Gatos              9:47.27   10   
  2 Cooper Sloan              11 Homestead              9:48.85    8   
  3 Chris Swanson             12 Fremont                9:57.42    6   
  4 Ashish Bhusal             10 Homestead             10:02.20    4   
  5 Ben Haderle               10 Los Gatos             10:13.47    2   
  6 Raj Bhargava              11 Fremont               10:18.31    1   
  7 Ari Ruben                 12 Los Gatos             10:29.69  
  8 Zachary Patti             11 Monta Vista           10:33.37  
  9 Giorgio Liantono          11 Homestead             10:36.47  
 10 Angelo Tenorio             9 Cupertino             10:40.64  
 11 Rohan Choudhury           10 Monta Vista           10:44.54  
 12 Suraj Jagota              11 Adrian Wilco          10:50.49  
 13 Yonatan Ghebremicael      11 Adrian Wilco          10:51.12  
 14 Trenton Randles           11 Cupertino             10:59.21  
 15 Willy Tu                   9 Cupertino             10:59.21  
 16 Nathaniel Matteson        12 Adrian Wilco          11:04.89  
 17 Jeffrey Harrison          12 Monta Vista           11:27.81  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Gatos                                           4:26.40   10   
  2 Homestead                                           4:40.23    8   
  3 Santa Clara                                         4:40.86    6   
  4 Adrian Wilcox                                       4:46.17    4   
  5 Fremont                                             4:55.25    2   
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monta Vista                                         3:42.32   10   
  2 Los Gatos                                           3:43.09    8   
  3 Homestead                                           3:43.50    6   
  4 Santa Clara                                         3:43.59    4   
  5 Cupertino                                           4:00.66    2   
  6 Adrian Wilcox                                       4:05.80    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Gatos                                           4:12.66   10   
  2 Cupertino                                           4:16.09    8   
  3 Adrian Wilcox                                       4:16.31    6   
  4 Fremont                                             4:22.95    4   
  5 Homestead                                           4:27.02    2   
  6 Santa Clara                                         4:28.54    1   
  7 Monta Vista                                         4:36.93  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrian Wilcox                                       3:29.08   10   
  2 Cupertino                                           3:35.20    8   
  3 Los Gatos                                           3:37.67    6   
  4 Homestead                                           3:40.49    4   
  5 Monta Vista                                         3:40.58    2   
  6 Fremont                                             3:40.90    1   
  7 Santa Clara                                         3:42.75  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  184        2) Adrian Wilcox             102   
    3) Homestead                   45        3) Fremont                    45   
    5) Cupertino                   43        6) Monta Vista                30   
    7) Santa Clara                 16                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  176        2) Santa Clara                99   
    3) Homestead                   47        4) Fremont                    42   
    4) Monta Vista                 42        6) Adrian Wilcox              41   
    7) Cupertino                    6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  109        2) Adrian Wilcox             105   
    3) Homestead                   83        4) Cupertino                  62   
    5) Santa Clara                 53        6) Fremont                    32   
    7) Monta Vista                 21                                           
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  130        2) Homestead                  89   
    3) Monta Vista                 79        4) Adrian Wilcox              61   
    5) Santa Clara                 51        6) Cupertino                  33   
    7) Fremont                     22                                           
Licensed to HiFive! Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2013 11:49 PM
              SCVAL El Camino League Meet - 4/29/2013 to 5/1/2013              
                            Cupertino  High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Luong               12 Adrian Wilco           5-10.00   10   
  2 Da'jon Thomas             12 Santa Clara            5-08.00    8   
  3 James Migdal               9 Monta Vista           J5-08.00    6   
  4 D'Vaun Charles            12 Adrian Wilco           5-04.00    4   
  5 Benjamin Lee              12 Cupertino             J5-04.00    2   
  6 Devon Meyer               11 Los Gatos             J5-04.00    1   
  7 Jared Lee                 11 Adrian Wilco           5-00.00  
  8 Luis Tellez               11 Santa Clara            4-10.00  
  9 Louie Gutierrez           11 Fremont               J4-10.00  
 10 Denzel Campos             11 Fremont                4-08.00  
 11 George He                 10 Fremont                4-06.00  
 12 Herpreet Setia            11 Homestead              4-04.00  
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco          21-03.00   0.1  10   
  2 Da'jon Thomas             12 Santa Clara           20-10.25   0.2   8   
  3 John Zhao                 11 Cupertino             19-06.00   0.9   6   
  4 Marcus Lanovaz            11 Los Gatos             19-05.75  +0.0   4   
  5 Jesse Chen                10 Homestead             19-01.50   2.1   2   
  6 Phong Nguyen              12 Adrian Wilco          19-01.00   1.9   1   
  7 Beau Johnson              10 Cupertino             18-10.00   1.2 
  8 Anthony Trinh             12 Santa Clara           18-07.50   3.1 
  9 Richard Huang             11 Los Gatos             17-11.50   0.6 
 10 Connor Church             12 Homestead             17-06.50   1.6 
 11 Vinh La                   10 Cupertino             17-04.75   1.4 
 12 Gokul Parakulam           12 Monta Vista           17-01.75   2.4 
 13 Gabriel Roman             12 Santa Clara           16-10.00   1.0 
 14 Yuki [kevin] Arata        11 Homestead             15-08.50   2.9 
 15 George He                 10 Fremont               15-04.50   2.0 
 16 Steven Uchara             10 Fremont               14-03.25  +0.0 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett Bernal            12 Homestead             47-01.00   10   
  2 Ozzy Aufang               12 Fremont               47-00.00    8   
  3 Damont Hardnett           11 Santa Clara           46-07.00    6   
  4 Joseph Ilaoa              11 Homestead            J46-07.00    4   
  5 Connor Church             12 Homestead             45-02.50    2   
  6 Jorge Talamante           12 Homestead             43-10.50    1   
  7 YongSuk Kim               12 Homestead             43-09.75  
  8 Alex Cardenas             11 Santa Clara           41-01.50  
  9 Bin Zhang                 12 Homestead             39-07.50  
 10 Joshua Robinson           11 Cupertino             36-06.00  
 11 Titus Whitehead           11 Adrian Wilco         J36-06.00  
 12 Juan Lopez                10 Fremont               35-07.00  
 13 Arthur Velazquez          11 Adrian Wilco          34-10.75  
 14 Paulo Tamez               12 Fremont               34-04.25  
 15 Christian Topete          12 Adrian Wilco          34-01.75  
 16 Brendan Ross              10 Los Gatos             33-00.50  
 17 Jeremy Tabke              10 Los Gatos             32-11.75  
 18 Andrew Chen               12 Monta Vista           31-09.50  
 19 Timothy Lee               12 Cupertino             28-04.50  
 20 Parth Rajput              12 Santa Clara           26-00.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meliame Fine              12 Adrian Wilco            106-10   10   
  2 Dina Scher                12 Fremont                 102-11    8   
  3 Melina Moore              10 Los Gatos                97-05    6   
  4 Silvia Gutierrez          10 Santa Clara              95-00    4   
  5 Kiersten Chuc             11 Monta Vista              94-01    2   
  6 Daniela Enriquez          12 Homestead                88-00    1   
  7 McKenna Morrison           9 Los Gatos                87-04  
  8 Emma Seyer                11 Monta Vista              86-10  
  9 Serena Dudas              10 Los Gatos                76-02  
 10 Chelsea Salvador          11 Santa Clara              72-05  
 11 Janice Choe               11 Adrian Wilco             63-05  
 11 Parisa Trytten            11 Fremont                  63-05  
 13 Kate Anvick               12 Cupertino                63-01  
 14 Sandra Sandoval           12 Fremont                  59-03  
 15 Rinoka Sato               12 Cupertino                45-08  
 -- Cassie Kingsbury          11 Santa Clara                 ND  
 -- Joesetta Fatuesi          11 Adrian Wilco                ND  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marisa Kwiatkowski        11 Adrian Wilco          39-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Caice Lanovaz              9 Los Gatos             36-03.75   NWI   8   
  3 Alicia Yee                11 Adrian Wilco          35-05.75   NWI   6   
  4 Sabina Dayal              10 Fremont               33-09.50   NWI   4   
  5 Anamika Ghosh             10 Cupertino             33-07.75   NWI   2   
  6 Alina Kwiatkowski          9 Adrian Wilco          33-03.50   NWI   1   
  7 Rhea Choudhury            10 Monta Vista           32-05.50   NWI 
  8 Eleni Reynolds            10 Homestead             31-11.25   NWI 
  9 Danielle Sigura           11 Homestead             31-03.50   NWI 
 10 Premila Rowles             9 Cupertino             30-05.00   NWI 
 11 Sherry Lin                11 Monta Vista           30-03.00   NWI 
 12 Mackenzie Cox              9 Fremont               29-05.50   NWI 
 13 Solin Piearcy              9 Cupertino             28-09.75   NWI 
 14 Marie Campos              12 Fremont               26-04.50   NWI 
 -- Ariel Martin              12 Monta Vista                 ND   NWI 
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meliame Fine              12 Adrian Wilco          39-00.50   10   
  2 Melina Moore              10 Los Gatos             32-01.00    8   
  3 Solin Piearcy              9 Cupertino             31-08.75    6   
  4 Emma Seyer                11 Monta Vista           30-07.00    4   
  5 Daniela Enriquez          12 Homestead             28-10.50    2   
  6 Dina Scher                12 Fremont               28-04.25    1   
  7 Kiersten Chuc             11 Monta Vista           27-10.25  
  8 McKenna Morrison           9 Los Gatos             25-08.00  
  9 Silvia Gutierrez          10 Santa Clara           24-10.50  
 10 Chelsea Salvador          11 Santa Clara           24-10.00  
 11 Serena Dudas              10 Los Gatos             23-05.00  
 12 Sandra Sandoval           12 Fremont               20-11.75  
 13 Manju Singh Espana        12 Santa Clara           20-11.00  
 14 Parisa Trytten            11 Fremont               20-04.75  
 15 Janice Choe               11 Adrian Wilco          20-02.25  
 -- Joesetta Fatuesi          11 Adrian Wilco                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marisa Kwiatkowski        11 Adrian Wilco          18-07.25   1.4  10   
  2 Caice Lanovaz              9 Los Gatos             18-03.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Akeia Neptune             11 Adrian Wilco          16-04.25   1.7   6   
  4 Alicia Yee                11 Adrian Wilco          16-03.50   0.1   4   
  5 Hannah Chen               11 Los Gatos             16-02.75   0.3   2   
  6 Sabina Dayal              10 Fremont               16-02.00   0.1   1   
  7 Anamika Ghosh             10 Cupertino             15-05.00   0.3 
  8 Kara Steffens             10 Los Gatos             15-04.75  +0.0 
  9 Giselle Kaneda             9 Monta Vista           15-03.00   1.7 
 10 Premila Rowles             9 Cupertino             14-04.25   0.4 
 11 Ariel Martin              12 Monta Vista           14-00.75   0.9 
 12 Danielle Sigura           11 Homestead             13-06.75   0.7 
 13 Annabelle Van Schravendi  12 Fremont               12-04.75   2.0 
 14 Marie Campos              12 Fremont               11-08.25   1.2 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Fagan            11 Los Gatos              5-06.00   10   
  2 Melina Moore              10 Los Gatos              5-00.00    8   
  3 Richelle Ju               11 Monta Vista            4-08.00    6   
  4 Aine McNulty               9 Los Gatos             J4-08.00    4   
  5 Solin Piearcy              9 Cupertino             J4-08.00    2   
  6 Mackenzie Cox              9 Fremont                4-06.00    1   
  7 Abbey Bakker               9 Cupertino             J4-06.00  
  8 Premila Rowles             9 Cupertino             J4-06.00  
  9 Libby Craig               11 Santa Clara           J4-06.00  
 -- Heather Rohrer            12 Fremont                     NH  
 -- Marie Campos              12 Fremont                     NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Ilaoa              11 Homestead               172-11   10   
  2 Jorge Talamante           12 Homestead               151-04    8   
  3 Ozzy Aufang               12 Fremont                 145-03    6   
  4 Connor Church             12 Homestead               144-03    4   
  5 Brendan Ross              10 Los Gatos               138-10    2   
  6 Christian Topete          12 Adrian Wilco            137-07    1   
  7 YongSuk Kim               12 Homestead               136-03  
  8 Garrett Bernal            12 Homestead               132-01  
  9 Corbin Jackson            12 Adrian Wilco            117-05  
 10 Joshua Robinson           11 Cupertino               113-08  
 11 Alan Nguyen               12 Adrian Wilco            108-05  
 12 Jeremy Tabke              10 Los Gatos                99-01  
 13 Juan Lopez                10 Fremont                  93-11  
 14 Alex Cardenas             11 Santa Clara              93-08  
 15 Timothy Lee               12 Cupertino                83-10  
 16 Parth Rajput              12 Santa Clara              83-00  
 17 Paulo Tamez               12 Fremont                  78-03  
 18 Lucas Long                12 Los Gatos                77-03  
 -- Damont Hardnett           11 Santa Clara                 ND  
 -- Andrew Chen               12 Monta Vista                 ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John Zhao                 11 Cupertino             41-06.25   NWI  10   
  2 Da'jon Thomas             12 Santa Clara           41-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Tony Moller               10 Los Gatos             39-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Beau Johnson              10 Cupertino            J39-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Gokul Parakulam           12 Monta Vista           39-01.75   NWI   2   
  6 Jared Lee                 11 Adrian Wilco          38-06.75   NWI   1   
  7 Jesse Chen                10 Homestead             38-02.75   NWI 
  8 Vinh La                   10 Cupertino             37-05.25   NWI 
  9 Yevgeny Medalle           12 Adrian Wilco          36-11.50   NWI 
 10 Melchor Bongata           12 Fremont               36-09.00   NWI 
 11 Khiar Khiar               12 Santa Clara           36-06.25   NWI 
 12 Yuki [kevin] Arata        11 Homestead             35-08.50   NWI 
 13 Herpreet Setia            11 Homestead             33-11.00   NWI 
 14 Jonathan Rimando          11 Fremont               33-03.50   NWI 
 15 Luis Tellez               11 Santa Clara           32-09.00   NWI 
 16 Steven Uchara             10 Fremont               31-09.75   NWI 
 -- Delshawn Mitchell         11 Adrian Wilco                ND   NWI 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  184        2) Adrian Wilcox             102   
    3) Homestead                   45        3) Fremont                    45   
    5) Cupertino                   43        6) Monta Vista                30   
    7) Santa Clara                 16                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  176        2) Santa Clara                99   
    3) Homestead                   47        4) Fremont                    42   
    4) Monta Vista                 42        6) Adrian Wilcox              41   
    7) Cupertino                    6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  109        2) Adrian Wilcox             105   
    3) Homestead                   83        4) Cupertino                  62   
    5) Santa Clara                 53        6) Fremont                    32   
    7) Monta Vista                 21                                           
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Gatos                  130        2) Homestead                  89   
    3) Monta Vista                 79        4) Adrian Wilcox              61   
    5) Santa Clara                 51        6) Cupertino                  33   
    7) Fremont                     22                                           


Number of Elite performances: 80

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Thomas, Dajon (Santa Clara,CA)
Edwards, James (Wilcox ,CA)
Zhao, John (Cupertino,CA)
Moller, Tony (Los Gatos,CA)
Covarrubias, Jesus (Wilcox ,CA)
Foster, Chris (Los Gatos,CA)
TUCKER, JUSTIN (Wilcox ,CA)
Sutton, Brandon (Homestead,CA)
Sloan, Cooper (Homestead,CA)
Haderle, Ben (Los Gatos,CA)
Jain, Shubhankar (Cupertino,CA)
Mitchell, Delshawn (Wilcox ,CA)
Swanson, Chris (Fremont,CA)
Seroff, Tristan (Los Gatos,CA)
Boys Relay (Los Gatos,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilcox ,CA)
Boys Relay (Cupertino,CA)
Walker, Aaron (Los Gatos,CA)
Sexton, Jack (Los Gatos,CA)
Ilaoa, Joseph (Homestead,CA)
Church, Connor (Homestead,CA)
Aufang, Ozzy (Fremont,CA)
Talamante, Jorge (Homestead,CA)
Kim, YongSuk (Homestead,CA)
Ross, Brendan (Los Gatos,CA)
Topete, Christian (Wilcox ,CA)
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (Wilcox ,CA)
Staab, Rachel (Los Gatos,CA)
Wagner, Greta (Los Gatos,CA)
Reynolds, Eleni (Homestead,CA)
Vance, Summer (Los Gatos,CA)
Tatum, Danielle (Los Gatos,CA)
Heffernan, Carly (Los Gatos,CA)
Yee, Alicia (Wilcox ,CA)
Lanovaz, Caice (Los Gatos,CA)
Kaneda, Giselle (Monta Vista,CA)
Hernandez, Joey (Homestead,CA)
Katz, Danielle (Los Gatos,CA)
Allen, Hannah (Homestead,CA)
Johnson, Cecily (Los Gatos,CA)
Tawakol, Ameena (Homestead,CA)
Esclara, Jacquelyn (Fremont,CA)
Jackson, D'Airrien (Wilcox ,CA)
Harrison, Jade (Cupertino,CA)
Chen, Hannah (Los Gatos,CA)
Xu, Jenny (Monta Vista,CA)
Zhou, Alice (Homestead,CA)
Gottlieb, Bridget (Monta Vista,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Gatos,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilcox ,CA)
Fine, Meliame (Wilcox ,CA)
Fagan, Madeline (Los Gatos,CA)
Moore, Melina (Los Gatos,CA)
Neptune, Akeia (Wilcox ,CA)
Dayal, Sabina (Fremont,CA)
Ghosh, Anamika (Cupertino,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 48.98 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.33 Girls Relay, , Adrian Wilcox
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.73 Boys Relay, , Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.64 Katz, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.25 Allen, Hannah , 10, Homestead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.33 Esclara, Jacquelyn , 9, Fremont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.16 Tawakol, Ameena , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.17 Johnson, Cecily , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.25 Foster, Chris , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.30 Sutton, Brandon , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.79 Sloan, Cooper , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.73 Covarrubias, Jesus , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.67 Haderle, Ben , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.71 Tucker, Justin , 12, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.88 Jain, Shubhankar , 12, Cupertino
DS Regional- B-110H 15.99 Zhao, John , 11, Cupertino
DS Regional- B-110H 16.04 Moller, Tony , 10, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-100H 15.21 Vance, Summer , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 15.31 Lanovaz, Caice , 9, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 15.72 Yee, Alicia , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- G-100H 15.96 Heffernan, Carly , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 16.04 Tatum, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100H 17.06 Kaneda, Giselle , 9, Monta Vista
DS Regional- G-100H 17.27 Hernandez, Joey , 12, Homestead
DS STATE- G-400 58.01 Harrison, Jade , 9, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-400 58.06 Jackson, D'Airrien , 10, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-400 50.58 Mitchell, Delshawn , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-400 51.75 Seroff, Tristan , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Staab, Rachel , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100 12.51 Kwiatkowski, Marisa , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Wagner, Greta , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-100 12.93 Reynolds, Eleni , 10, Homestead
DS Regional- B-100 11.19 Edwards, James , 12, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Thomas, Da'jon , 12, Santa Clara
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.40 Sutton, Brandon , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.51 Sexton, Jack , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.58 Walker, Aaron , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.21 Covarrubias, Jesus , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-300H 45.70 Chen, Hannah , 11, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-300H 46.80 Heffernan, Carly , 11, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-300H 47.53 Vance, Summer , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- B-300H 41.46 Moller, Tony , 10, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-200 25.18 Harrison, Jade , 9, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-200 25.52 Jackson, D'Airrien , 10, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-200 25.86 Wagner, Greta , 11, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-200 25.99 Staab, Rachel , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-200 26.46 Reynolds, Eleni , 10, Homestead
DS STATE- B-200 22.39 Mitchell, Delshawn , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-3200 11:08.82 Katz, Danielle , 12, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.92 Xu, Jenny , 10, Monta Vista
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.80 Gottlieb, Bridget , 11, Monta Vista
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.94 Zhou, Alice , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.27 Foster, Chris , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.85 Sloan, Cooper , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.42 Swanson, Chris , 12, Fremont
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.66 Girls Relay, , Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.08 Boys Relay, , Adrian Wilcox
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.20 Boys Relay, , Cupertino
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.67 Boys Relay, , Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.0 Mitchell, Delshawn , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.25 Thomas, Da'jon , 12, Santa Clara
DS Regional- G-DT 106'10.0 Fine, Meliame , 12, Adrian Wilco
G-TJ 39'1.0 Kwiatkowski, Marisa , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.75 Lanovaz, Caice , 9, Los Gatos
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.75 Yee, Alicia , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'9.5 Dayal, Sabina , 10, Fremont
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.75 Ghosh, Anamika , 10, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.5 Fine, Meliame , 12, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.25 Kwiatkowski, Marisa , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.0 Lanovaz, Caice , 9, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.25 Neptune, Akeia , 11, Adrian Wilco
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Fagan, Madeline , 11, Los Gatos
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Moore, Melina , 10, Los Gatos
DS STATE- B-DT 172'11.0 Ilaoa, Joseph , 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-DT 151'4.0 Talamante, Jorge , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- B-DT 145'3.0 Aufang, Ozzy , 12, Fremont
DS Regional- B-DT 144'3.0 Church, Connor , 12, Homestead
DS Regional- B-DT 138'10.0 Ross, Brendan , 10, Los Gatos
DS Regional- B-DT 137'7.0 Topete, Christian , 12, Adrian Wilco
DS Regional- B-DT 136'3.0 Kim, YongSuk , 12, Homestead

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State