Meet Name: All Sierra's Championships
Meet Date: 2013-05-01
Meet Location: Fowler HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Siordia          11   Fowler                         11.37              
2   Eduardo Gonzales         12   Coalinga                       11.56              
3   Jose Montenegro          12   McFarland                      11.57              
4   Tevin Jackson            12   Caruthers                      11.77              
5   Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        11.78              
6   Aaron Medina             12   McFarland                      11.84              
7   Justin Douglas           10   Coalinga                       11.87              
8   John Delano              12   Coalinga                       11.89              
9   Jose Solis               10   Farmersville                   12.01              
10  Casey Cole               12   Coalinga                       12.08              
11  Isaac Munoz              10   Fowler                         12.09              
12  Salvador Valdez          12   Riverdale                      12.10              
13  Benny Jackson            12   Caruthers                      12.17              
14  Mitch Mccoy              12   Caruthers                      12.20              
15  Gursavak Gill            12   Caruthers                      12.26              
16  Nathaniel Alvarez        10   Dos Palos                      12.30              
17  Jared Gordon             10   Firebaugh                      12.32              
18  Jose Cardenas            12   Parlier                        12.35              
19  Jp Caprioglio            12   Fresno Christian               12.43              
    Joseph Delacruz          10   Farmersville                   No Time            
    Edgar Segura             11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Francisco Munoz          12   McFarland                      No Time            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eduardo Gonzales         12   Coalinga                       22.64              
2   Jose Montenegro          12   McFarland                      22.81              
3   Joshua Webber            12   Fowler                         22.88              
4   Andres Reyna             12   Fowler                         23.06              
5   Michael Siordia          11   Fowler                         23.16              
6   Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        23.88              
7   Justin Douglas           10   Coalinga                       24.06              
8   Tevin Jackson            12   Caruthers                      24.47              
9   Mitch Mccoy              12   Caruthers                      25.37              
    Daniel Salazar           12   Farmersville                   No Time            
    Raul Spolsdoff           12   Riverdale                      No Time            
    Jesus Perez              11   Avenal                         No Time            
    Edgar Segura             11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Jose Cardenas            12   Parlier                        No Time            
    Tyler Portanova          11   Coalinga                       No Time            
    Francisco Munoz          12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Isaac Munoz              10   Fowler                         No Time            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Webber            12   Fowler                         51.77              
2   Jose Cardenas            12   Parlier                        52.45              
3   Jesus Perez              11   Avenal                         52.94              
4   Derrick Rodriquez        12   Fowler                         53.13              
5   Andres Reyna             12   Fowler                         53.23              
6   Hector Lozano            11   Riverdale                      53.97              
7   Tyler Portanova          11   Coalinga                       54.12              
8   Roberto Sandoval         10   McFarland                      54.38              
9   Gabriel Navarro          11   Coalinga                       55.52              
10  Daniel Salazar           12   Farmersville                   56.17              
11  Raul Spolsdoff           12   Riverdale                      57.37              
    Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Francisco Munoz          12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Rafael Navarro           10   Mendota                        No Time            
    Ray Casillas             9    Parlier                        No Time            
    Ivan Cisneros            9    Parlier                        No Time            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Luis Orozco              10   McFarland                      2:04.64            
2   Danny Garcia             11   McFarland                      2:05.55            
3   Abran Ayon               10   McFarland                      2:07.74            
4   Thomas Valles            10   McFarland                      2:08.29            
5   Rodrigo Uribe            11   Orange Cove                    2:09.88            
6   Jocsan Contreras         12   Parlier                        2:10.51            
7   Omar Tapia               10   Mendota                        2:12.00            
8   Martin Nunez             11   Riverdale                      2:12.64            
9   Rajvir Dhillon           12   Fowler                         2:13.36            
10  Ray Casillas             9    Parlier                        2:14.16            
11  Alejandro Ramirez        12   Avenal                         2:14.83            
12  Derrick Rodriquez        12   Fowler                         2:17.92            
13  Miguel Ventura           12   Fowler                         2:22.65            
14  Sergio Tafolla           10   Riverdale                      2:26.17            
    David Huerta             11   Avenal                         No Time            
    Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        No Time            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danny Garcia             11   McFarland                      4:34.44            
2   Thomas Valles            10   McFarland                      4:36.27            
3   Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        4:37.01            
4   Luis Orozco              10   McFarland                      4:40.94            
5   Abran Ayon               10   McFarland                      4:43.86            
6   Jocsan Contreras         12   Parlier                        4:46.12            
7   Tyler Laird              11   Fresno Christian               4:49.41            
8   Martin Nunez             11   Riverdale                      4:50.62            
9   Christian Jimenez        9    Parlier                        4:55.76            
10  Omar Tapia               10   Mendota                        4:56.32            
11  Rajvir Dhillon           12   Fowler                         4:58.07            
12  Isaac Alvarado           11   Fowler                         4:58.78            
13  Alejandro Ramirez        12   Avenal                         4:59.09            
14  Ryan Miller              12   Kings Christian                4:59.71            
15  Pablo Crispin            10   Caruthers                      5:01.30            
16  Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      5:01.71            
17  Eduardo Martinez         10   Coalinga                       5:13.09            
    Codi Guidry              11   Fresno Christian               No Time            
    Alejandro Hernandez      11   Orange Cove                    No Time            
    Juan Medel               12   Farmersville                   No Time            
    David Huerta             11   Avenal                         No Time            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danny Garcia             11   McFarland                      9:59.33            
2   Thomas Valles            10   McFarland                      10:02.00           
3   Luis Orozco              10   McFarland                      10:06.85           
4   Abran Ayon               10   McFarland                      10:12.55           
5   Alejandro Hernandez      11   Orange Cove                    10:56.76           
6   Christian Jimenez        9    Parlier                        11:00.97           
7   Rodrigo Uribe            11   Orange Cove                    11:04.09           
8   Isaac Alvarado           11   Fowler                         11:07.52           
9   Evaristo Mateo           9    Caruthers                      11:10.90           
10  Luis Garcia              10   Caruthers                      11:47.54           
    Carlos Espinoza          10   Avenal                         No Time            
    Juan Medel               12   Farmersville                   No Time            
    Ryan Miller              12   Kings Christian                No Time            
    Jere Zaragoza            9    Parlier                        No Time            
    David Huerta             11   Avenal                         No Time            
    Jafet Sanchez            11   Parlier                        No Time            

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cristian Gonzalez        10   Fowler                         17.31              
2   Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        17.58              
3   Juan Delgado             12   Coalinga                       17.92              
4   Colton Stuhr             11   Firebaugh                      18.01              
5   Jose Ignacio Rodriguez   10   Fowler                         18.03              
6   Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      18.25              
7   Jose Tamayo              11   Coalinga                       18.31              
8   Gursavak Gill            12   Caruthers                      19.68              
9   Luis Gonzales            10   Farmersville                   20.23              
    Devin Hill               12   Kings Christian                No Time            
    Jesus Estrada            12   Caruthers                      No Time            

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        42.30              
2   Cristian Gonzalez        10   Fowler                         43.62              
3   Jose Tamayo              11   Coalinga                       44.74              
4   Ivan Cisneros            9    Parlier                        44.90              
5   Jose Ignacio Rodriguez   10   Fowler                         45.06              
6   Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      45.20              
7   Caleb Goodale            9    Fresno Christian               45.82              
8   Colton Stuhr             11   Firebaugh                      46.61              
9   Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      48.65              
10  Pablo Hurtado            11   McFarland                      51.54              
11  Bryson Lopez             9    Kings Christian                52.53              
12  Humberto Bejarano        9    Riverdale                      53.14              
13  Eddie Gonzalez           10   Farmersville                   54.11              
    Jesus Estrada            12   Caruthers                      No Time            

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Fowler                         44.79                       
 2      Caruthers                      46.14                       
 3      Riverdale                      46.79                       
 4      Firebaugh                      47.39                       
 5      McFarland                      47.45                       
 6      Mendota                        47.72                       
 7      Kings Christian                48.82                       
        Coalinga                       48.43                       
        Parlier                        No Time                     
        Dos Palos                      DNF                         
        Farmersville                   No Time                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Fowler                         3:35.78                     
 2      Mendota                        3:38.06                     
 3      Coalinga                       3:39.68                     
 4      Parlier                        3:41.64                     
 5      Avenal                         3:42.69                     
 6      McFarland                      3:44.62                     
 7      Fresno Christian               3:46.40                     
 8      Firebaugh                      3:46.44                     
 9      Caruthers                      3:51.84                     
 10     Farmersville                   3:53.02                     
 11     Kings Christian                3:57.21                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kevin Sundberg           12   Fowler                         58-03.00           
2   Eduardo Davila           11   Coalinga                       47-00.00           
3   Carlos Nieto             12   Avenal                         42-00.00           
4   Dominic Wagoner          11   Coalinga                       41-01.00           
5   Dom Delano               11   Coalinga                       40-11.00           
6   Nicholas Hudson          10   Kings Christian                39-01.00           
7   Aaron Medina             12   McFarland                      38-11.00           
8   Nick Garza               10   Fowler                         37-07.00           
9   Lawrence Anderson        12   Dos Palos                      36-09.00           
10  Gabriel Maldonado        10   McFarland                      36-05.00           
11  Fernando Gomez           12   Caruthers                      35-00.00           
12  Isaiah Figueroa          10   Fowler                         34-08.00           
13  Chico Morales            12   Mendota                        34-02.00           
14  Jose Huerta              12   Caruthers                      34-00.00           
    Jose Reyes               12   McFarland                      DNS                
    John Delano              12   Coalinga                       DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kevin Sundberg           12   Fowler                         178-10             
2   Eduardo Davila           11   Coalinga                       146-06             
3   Nicholas Hudson          10   Kings Christian                132-06             
4   Blake Brisco             11   Fowler                         126-05             
5   Leo Magdaleno            12   Coalinga                       123-06             
6   John Delano              12   Coalinga                       121-07             
7   Carlos Nieto             12   Avenal                         111-04             
8   Jaspal Chauhan           12   Caruthers                      106-09             
9   Taylor Rodriquez         11   Fowler                         105-03             
10  Jesus Montes             12   Coalinga                       104-07             
11  Gabriel Maldonado        10   McFarland                      104-04             
12  Steve Ortiz              11   Dos Palos                      97-02              
13  Roberto Garcia           11   Caruthers                      94-02              
14  Francisco Mendez         12   Caruthers                      88-03              
15  Jose Huerta              12   Caruthers                      76-08              
    Guadalupe Bustamante     10   Fowler                         No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Nash               11   Coalinga                       6-04.00            
2   Evan Gonzales            12   Fowler                         5-08.00            
3   Jose Licea               12   Caruthers                      5-08.00            
4   Blake Brisco             11   Fowler                         5-06.00            
5   Jp Caprioglio            12   Fresno Christian               5-06.00            
6   Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      5-06.00            
7   Kennon Albertson         10   Riverdale                      5-04.00            
7   Emeric Pasqualini        11   Kings Christian                5-04.00            
9   Richard Vindiola         9    Riverdale                      5-02.00            
9   Jose Arias               9    Riverdale                      5-02.00            
9   Luis Gonzales            10   Farmersville                   5-02.00            
9   Diego Tovar              10   Fowler                         5-02.00            
9   Anthony Zateray          11   Coalinga                       5-02.00            
9   Joel Martinez            12   Mendota                        5-02.00            
15  Devin Hill               12   Kings Christian                5-00.00            
    Marco Hercules           10   Firebaugh                      No Time            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Wolf              9    Fowler                         9-06.00            
2   Oscar Medina             11   McFarland                      9-06.00            
3   Max Hudson               9    Kings Christian                8-06.00            
4   Cristian Gonzalez        10   Fowler                         8-06.00            
5   Parker Sever             10   Kings Christian                8-00.00            
5   Bryson Lopez             9    Kings Christian                8-00.00            
5   Tyler Portanova          11   Coalinga                       8-00.00            
6   Christian Uyeda          10   Fowler                         8-00.00            
6   Francisco Vallejo        11   Fowler                         8-00.00            
6   Travis Miller            9    Firebaugh                      8-00.00            
6   Luis Mercado             10   McFarland                      8-00.00            
    Dj Lopez                 12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Colton Stuhr             11   Firebaugh                      NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jose Montenegro          12   McFarland                      21-04.00           
2   Joshua Webber            12   Fowler                         20-08.50           
3   Sergio Ramirez           11   Avenal                         19-11.50           
4   Casey Cole               12   Coalinga                       19-05.25           
5   Chrispen Reyes           12   Mendota                        18-11.00           
6   Salvador Valdez          12   Riverdale                      18-08.00           
7   Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        18-07.50           
8   Jose Licea               12   Caruthers                      18-06.50           
9   Luis Gonzales            10   Farmersville                   18-02.25           
10  Blake Brisco             11   Fowler                         18-01.50           
11  Tyler Nash               11   Coalinga                       17-11.00           
12  Deandre Miranda          12   Caruthers                      16-11.50           
13  Derek Jones              10   Dos Palos                      16-09.00           
    Jesse Torres             10   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Sylvester Pimentel       9    McFarland                      No Time            
    Daniel Salazar           12   Farmersville                   No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Nash               11   Coalinga                       41-01.00           
2   Jose Montenegro          12   McFarland                      39-09.50           
3   Anthony Zateray          11   Coalinga                       39-05.25           
4   Ezequiel Gomez           10   Parlier                        39-05.00           
5   Blake Brisco             11   Fowler                         39-01.00           
6   Derek Jones              10   Dos Palos                      39-00.00           
7   Benny Jackson            12   Caruthers                      37-09.00           
8   Ray Perez                12   Parlier                        37-06.25           
9   Mckenzie Sterling        11   Caruthers                      36-00.25           
10  Ryan Salvatore           11   Kings Christian                35-11.00           
11  Diego Tovar              10   Fowler                         35-08.00           
12  Daniel Wolf              9    Fowler                         35-05.50           
13  Taide Mora               11   Farmersville                   35-04.50           
14  Luis Gonzales            10   Farmersville                   35-00.00           
15  Julio Bustamante         11   Farmersville                   32-04.00           
    David Mojarro            11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Daniel Ortiz             12   Mendota                        DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      12.70              
2   Moesha Davidson          11   Kings Christian                12.76              
3   Sabrina Ruiz             9    Coalinga                       13.42              
3   Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      13.42              
5   Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      13.53              
6   Caitlyn Kuchman          12   Coalinga                       13.57              
7   Jalasha Russ             11   McFarland                      13.71              
8   Emmaline Krohn           9    Fresno Christian               13.85              
9   Lisa Pena                11   Riverdale                      13.87              
10  Stephanie Alba           10   Farmersville                   13.98              
11  Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      14.04              
12  Aylssa Aguirre           9    McFarland                      14.22              
13  Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      14.23              
14  Trini Espinoza           11   Fowler                         14.32              
15  Lissette Lopez           9    Fowler                         14.46              
16  Angelica Avila           10   Fowler                         14.55              
    Brittany Bender          9    Fresno Christian               No Time            
    Ana Ortega               12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Yasmine Rivera           11   McFarland                      No Time            
    Morelia Perez            10   Mendota                        No Time            

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      25.81              
2   Brittany Bender          9    Fresno Christian               27.28              
3   Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      27.85              
4   Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      27.88              
5   Jayme Budwig             9    Fowler                         28.13              
6   Caitlyn Kuchman          12   Coalinga                       28.14              
7   Norma Gomez              11   Farmersville                   28.59              
8   Kristen Kahaian          11   Fowler                         28.86              
9   Angelique Rangel         11   McFarland                      28.88              
10  Angelica Avila           10   Fowler                         28.89              
11  Carolina Barraza         12   Coalinga                       28.91              
12  Emmaline Krohn           9    Fresno Christian               29.47              
13  Jennifer Cervantes       11   Orange Cove                    29.68              
14  Trini Espinoza           11   Fowler                         30.25              
15  Yasmine Rivera           11   McFarland                      30.33              
    Sabrina Ruiz             9    Coalinga                       No Time            
    Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Amelia Lopez             10   McFarland                      No Time            
    Kristian Jordan          12   Kings Christian                No Time            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittany Bender          9    Fresno Christian               1:00.69            
2   Carmen Hernandez         11   McFarland                      1:00.74            
3   Isabel Mendoza           10   Caruthers                      1:03.98            
4   Norma Gomez              11   Farmersville                   1:04.82            
5   Angelique Rangel         11   McFarland                      1:04.88            
6   Amelia Lopez             10   McFarland                      1:05.28            
7   Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      1:06.28            
8   Alyssa Cervantes         9    Fowler                         1:06.43            
9   Lisa Contreras           9    Coalinga                       1:07.32            
10  Natasha Ramirez          10   Coalinga                       1:07.88            
11  Alexis Smythe            11   Coalinga                       1:09.20            
11  Racine Babb              10   Caruthers                      1:09.20            
13  Diana Trujillo           11   Caruthers                      1:12.56            
14  Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      1:14.99            
    Aracely Larreynaga       11   Mendota                        DNS                
    Yesika Juarez            12   Coalinga                       No Time            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      2:29.79            
2   Yasmine Felipe           10   McFarland                      2:37.33            
3   Sonia Holguin            9    McFarland                      2:38.24            
4   Alyssa Cervantes         9    Fowler                         2:42.12            
5   Lizbeth Mondragon        9    Fowler                         2:43.82            
6   Cera Romeo               9    Coalinga                       2:45.67            
7   Faith Savoia             9    Fowler                         2:49.24            
8   Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      2:49.98            
9   Daisy Vega               9    Caruthers                      2:54.89            
10  Catherine Magana         9    Caruthers                      2:56.63            
11  Melissa Hinojosa         10   Fowler                         2:58.62            
    Yesika Juarez            12   Coalinga                       No Time            
    Racine Babb              10   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Jasmine Ortiz            9    Parlier                        No Time            
    Juana Rodriguez          12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Veronica Garcia          11   McFarland                      No Time            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caroline Diaz            9    McFarland                      5:35.61            
2   Jennifer Ramirez         11   McFarland                      5:39.72            
3   Alma Sarabia             11   McFarland                      5:40.12            
4   Yasmine Felipe           10   McFarland                      5:47.71            
5   Victoria Duarte          9    Riverdale                      5:52.90            
6   Racine Babb              10   Caruthers                      5:53.27            
7   Jasmine Ortiz            9    Parlier                        6:15.02            
8   Brenda Covarrubias       9    Farmersville                   6:20.61            
9   Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      6:27.43            
10  Virginia Tolle           11   Farmersville                   6:29.12            
11  Stephanie Maldonado      10   Parlier                        6:40.90            
12  Catherine Magana         9    Caruthers                      6:44.50            
13  Alexia Garcia            11   Caruthers                      6:46.96            
    Brenda Ortiz             11   Dos Palos                      No Time            
    Abigail Vidrio           10   Orange Cove                    No Time            
    Yvonne Sandoval          12   Firebaugh                      No Time            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caroline Diaz            9    McFarland                      11:54.06           
2   Jennifer Ramirez         11   McFarland                      12:29.89           
3   Dianitza Diaz            9    McFarland                      12:30.62           
4   Abigail Vidrio           10   Orange Cove                    12:30.93           
5   Yasmine Felipe           10   McFarland                      12:37.35           
6   Yvonne Sandoval          12   Firebaugh                      12:40.80           
7   Lizbeth Mondragon        9    Fowler                         13:59.16           
8   Faith Savoia             9    Fowler                         14:15.31           
9   Catherine Magana         9    Caruthers                      15:02.50           
10  Anselma Crispin          11   Caruthers                      15:04.81           
    Alexia Garcia            11   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Lorena Crispin           9    Caruthers                      No Time            

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Moesha Davidson          11   Kings Christian                15.38              
2   Carmen Hernandez         11   McFarland                      17.11              
3   Jayme Budwig             9    Fowler                         18.09              
4   Tina Nelson              10   Coalinga                       18.76              
5   Selena Canchola          12   McFarland                      19.05              
6   Brianna Vindiola         12   Riverdale                      19.06              
7   Sarah Beuchamp           11   Coalinga                       19.12              
8   Christina Houle          10   Coalinga                       19.17              
9   Monica Gutirerrez        12   McFarland                      19.18              
10  Bernice Lopez            11   Coalinga                       19.24              
11  Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      20.17              
12  Taylor Morse             9    Caruthers                      21.50              
13  Elizabeth Gutierrez      10   Fowler                         21.55              
14  Sarah Handcock           10   Fowler                         23.43              
    Cristy Rodriguez         11   Firebaugh                      No Time            
    Morelia Perez            10   Mendota                        No Time            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carmen Hernandez         11   McFarland                      47.83              
2   Jayme Budwig             9    Fowler                         50.25              
3   Isabel Mendoza           10   Caruthers                      51.26              
4   Christina Houle          10   Coalinga                       52.87              
5   Kristen Kahaian          11   Fowler                         54.13              
6   Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      54.42              
7   Bernice Lopez            11   Coalinga                       54.59              
8   Brianna Vindiola         12   Riverdale                      54.60              
9   Jennifer Ramirez         11   McFarland                      54.69              
10  Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      58.23              
11  Bryanna Johnson          10   Coalinga                       58.75              
12  Taylor Morse             9    Caruthers                      1:00.04            
13  Elizabeth Gutierrez      10   Fowler                         1:05.83            
    Sarah Beuchamp           11   Coalinga                       No Time            
    Moesha Davidson          11   Kings Christian                No Time            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Coalinga                       53.60                       
 2      Fresno Christian               55.00                       
 3      McFarland                      55.10                       
 4      Riverdale                      57.30                       
 5      Fowler                         57.60                       
        Dos Palos                      DQ                          
        Caruthers                      DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Caruthers                      4:21.97                     
 2      Fowler                         4:26.68                     
 3      McFarland                      4:36.76                     
 4      Coalinga                       4:42.67                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Escobedo          12   Mendota                        32-10.00           
2   Amelia Wagoner           9    Coalinga                       30-08.00           
3   Dianna Ramos Villicana   11   Orange Cove                    30-02.00           
4   Jordan Barios            9    Caruthers                      28-04.00           
5   Sumanpreet Dhillon       12   Fowler                         27-10.00           
6   Kathy Garcia             10   Coalinga                       27-09.00           
7   Jalaysha Smith           12   Dos Palos                      27-07.00           
8   Sonya Perez              12   Fowler                         26-00.00           
9   Rajvinder Johal          12   Fowler                         25-05.00           
10  Julie Enriquez           12   Avenal                         25-02.00           
11  Ashley Miranda           11   Riverdale                      24-10.00           
12  Tianna Walker            9    Dos Palos                      24-06.00           
13  Leana Marino             10   Fowler                         23-01.00           
    Samantha Pentecost       11   Kings Christian                DNS                
    Miranda Rivera           11   Farmersville                   DNS                
    Mariana Alcazar          12   Dos Palos                      DNS                

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ellen Nielsen            12   Fowler                         100-03             
2   Rajvinder Johal          12   Fowler                         89-02              
2   Jessica Budwig           12   Fowler                         89-02              
4   Samantha Pentecost       11   Kings Christian                88-11              
5   Jalaysha Smith           12   Dos Palos                      83-01              
6   Perla Estrada            9    Caruthers                      77-04              
7   Ashley Miranda           11   Riverdale                      75-11              
8   Silvia Rodriguez         10   Parlier                        71-04              
9   Jordan Barios            9    Caruthers                      69-09              
10  Rainder Johal            10   Fowler                         67-10              
11  Sierra Mora              10   Firebaugh                      65-10              
12  Maria Mora               10   Caruthers                      65-09              
13  Belen Jandares           11   McFarland                      63-02              
    Dolores Figueroa         11   McFarland                      DNS                
    Amelia Wagoner           9    Coalinga                       DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tina Nelson              10   Coalinga                       4-10.00            
2   Lyric Anderson           11   Dos Palos                      4-10.00            
3   Alexis Smythe            11   Coalinga                       4-06.00            
4   Meagan Daniels           12   Riverdale                      4-06.00            
5   Carmen Hernandez         11   McFarland                      4-04.00            
6   Kristian Jordan          12   Kings Christian                4-02.00            
7   Monica Gutirerrez        12   McFarland                      4-02.00            
7   Emily Brock              12   Fowler                         4-02.00            
7   Selena Canchola          12   McFarland                      4-02.00            
10  Lynn Tilsner             12   Caruthers                      4-00.00            
10  Xena Delvalle            10   Caruthers                      4-00.00            
12  Marissa Figueroa         10   Fowler                         3-10.00            
13  Aylssa Aguirre           9    McFarland                      3-08.00            
13  Annalise Rosik           11   Fresno Christian               3-08.00            
    Gina Avalos              9    Coalinga                       NH                 
    Diana Trujillo           11   Caruthers                      NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Clover Sexton            12   Coalinga                       8-06.00            
2   Kristen Kahaian          11   Fowler                         8-00.00            
3   Lesley Chan              12   Fowler                         7-06.00            
4   Mariah Aguilar           11   Coalinga                       7-00.00            
5   Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      7-00.00            
6   Selena Canchola          12   McFarland                      6-00.00            
7   Ambriel Whitaker         11   Fowler                         6-00.00            
    Monica Gutirerrez        12   McFarland                      NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Beuchamp           11   Coalinga                       14-01.00           
2   Kayla Hall               9    Dos Palos                      14-01.00           
3   Annalise Rosik           11   Fresno Christian               14-00.00           
4   Amelia Lopez             10   McFarland                      13-10.00           
5   Angelica Avila           10   Fowler                         13-09.50           
6   Navjit Briana            12   Coalinga                       13-09.00           
7   Stephanie Alba           10   Farmersville                   13-09.00           
8   Laraine Roberts          12   Riverdale                      13-09.00           
9   Lisa Pena                11   Riverdale                      13-09.00           
10  Alexis Smythe            11   Coalinga                       13-06.50           
11  Elizabeth Moreno         10   Orange Cove                    13-05.50           
12  Lesley Chan              12   Fowler                         13-01.00           
13  Kristian Jordan          12   Kings Christian                12-08.50           
14  Arriel Roberts           9    Riverdale                      12-05.50           
15  Cera Romeo               9    Coalinga                       12-04.50           
16  Norma Gomez              11   Farmersville                   12-04.00           
17  Ana Vega                 11   Avenal                         11-09.50           
    Jennifer Jasso           11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Katie Loflin             12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Carina Perezchica        10   McFarland                      No Time            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Beuchamp           11   Coalinga                       32-06.00           
2   Jerrica Babb             12   Caruthers                      30-06.50           
3   Navjit Briana            12   Coalinga                       30-03.00           
4   Elizabeth Moreno         10   Orange Cove                    30-02.50           
5   Selena Canchola          12   McFarland                      28-08.75           
6   Cera Romeo               9    Coalinga                       28-08.50           
7   Trini Espinoza           11   Fowler                         27-11.00           
8   Viviana Moreno           12   Orange Cove                    27-05.50           
9   Monica Gutirerrez        12   McFarland                      27-03.00           
10  Mariah Aguilar           11   Coalinga                       26-10.50           
11  Daniella Medina          11   McFarland                      26-04.50           
12  Ketzy Mendez             12   Caruthers                      26-02.75           
13  Hannah Loflin            9    Caruthers                      25-10.00           
14  Hortencia Alvarado       12   Caruthers                      25-06.50           
15  Lesley Chan              12   Fowler                         24-00.50           
16  Kelly Negrete            11   McFarland                      23-09.00           
    Jennifer Jasso           11   Mendota                        No Time            


Number of Elite performances: 21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Montenegro, Jose (McFarland,CA)
Webber, Joshua (Fowler,CA)
Gonzales, Eduardo (Coalinga,CA)
Boys Relay (Fowler,CA)
Boys Relay (Mendota,CA)
Sundberg, Kevin (Fowler,CA)
Davila, Eduardo (Coalinga,CA)
Nash, Tyler (Coalinga,CA)
Anderson, Lyric (Dos Palos,CA)
Davidson, Moesha (Kings Christian,CA)
Hernandez, Carmen (McFarland,CA)
Diaz, Caroline (McFarland,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-200 22.64 Gonzales, Eduardo , 12, Coalinga
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Montenegro, Jose , 12, Mcfarland
DS Regional- B-200 22.88 Webber, Joshua , 12, Fowler
DS Regional- B-400 51.77 Webber, Joshua , 12, Fowler
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.79 Boys Relay, , Fowler
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.78 Boys Relay, , Fowler
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.06 Boys Relay, , Mendota
B-SP 58'3.0 Sundberg, Kevin , 12, Fowler
B-DT 178'10.0 Sundberg, Kevin , 12, Fowler
DS Regional- B-DT 146'6.0 Davila, Eduardo , 11, Coalinga
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Nash, Tyler , 11, Coalinga
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Montenegro, Jose , 12, Mcfarland
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Webber, Joshua , 12, Fowler
DS Regional- G-100 12.70 Anderson, Lyric , 11, Dos Palos
DS Regional- G-100 12.76 Davidson, Moesha , 11, Kings Christian
DS STATE- G-200 25.81 Anderson, Lyric , 11, Dos Palos
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.61 Diaz, Caroline , 9, Mcfarland
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.06 Diaz, Caroline , 9, Mcfarland
DS Regional- G-100H 15.38 Davidson, Moesha , 11, Kings Christian
DS Regional- G-100H 17.11 Hernandez, Carmen , 11, Mcfarland
DS STATE- G-300H 47.83 Hernandez, Carmen , 11, Mcfarland

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State