Meet Name: Mission League Prelims/Finals
Meet Date: 2013-05-02
Meet Location: L.A. Valley College,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

                  Mission League Prelims & Finals - 5/2/2013                   
                               LA Valley College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             12.16Q  1.6  1 
  2 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  12.34Q  1.5  2 
  3 Byers, Alayah             10 Alemany                  12.20q  1.6  1 
  4 Copeland, Shea            10 Harvard-West             12.38q  1.5  2 
  5 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  12.52q  1.5  2 
  6 Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany                  12.55q  1.6  1 
  7 Verin, Sarah              11 Notre Dame (             12.95q  1.5  2 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               13.14q  1.6  1 
  9 Aliabadi, Kelsey          10 Louisville               13.24   1.6  1 
 10 Warlick, Berkley          11 Louisville               13.25   1.6  1 
 11 Mills, Kayla              12 Flintridge (             13.48   1.6  1 
 12 Kostelnik, Claire         12 Flintridge (             13.97   1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             12.13   0.2 
  2 Byers, Alayah             10 Alemany                  12.20   0.2 
  3 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  12.24   0.2 
  4 Copeland, Shea            10 Harvard-West             12.49   0.2 
  5 Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany                  12.56   0.2 
  6 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  12.59   0.2 
  7 Verin, Sarah              11 Notre Dame (             13.06   0.2 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               13.13   0.2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             24.73Q  1.9  1 
  2 Rogers, Chanel            10 Alemany                  25.01Q  2.2  2 
  3 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  25.12q  2.2  2 
  4 Copeland, Shea            10 Harvard-West             25.29q  1.9  1 
  5 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  25.96q  1.9  1 
  6 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               26.57q  2.2  2  26.563
  7 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville               26.57q  2.2  2  26.565
  8 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               27.30q  1.9  1 
  9 Aliabadi, Kelsey          10 Louisville               27.76   1.9  1 
 10 Silverman, Brianna        12 Flintridge (             27.76   2.2  2 
 11 Chatman, Ebone            12 Notre Dame (             28.30   2.2  2 
 12 Kostelnik, Claire         12 Flintridge (             28.40   1.9  1 
 13 Wilkerson, Meredith       12 Notre Dame (             28.98   2.2  2 
 
Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (             24.55   0.9 
  2 Watts, Asia               11 Alemany                  24.89   0.9 
  3 Rogers, Chanel            10 Alemany                  25.08   0.9 
  4 Copeland, Shea            10 Harvard-West             25.31   0.9 
  5 Island, Asia              11 Alemany                  25.81   0.9 
  6 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               26.86   0.9 
  7 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville               27.69   0.9 
  8 Beaurem, Erin             11 Louisville               29.06   0.9 
 
Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel            10 Alemany                  56.25  
  2 Muno, Zana                10 Notre Dame (             56.87  
  3 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany                  57.97  
  4 Montgomery, Kayla         10 Flintridge (             59.02  
  5 Moon, Daelyn              12 Flintridge (             60.41  
  6 Sullivan, Aidan           11 Louisville               63.65  
  7 Silverman, Brianna        12 Flintridge (             64.95  
  8 Salvidar, Miranda         12 Flintridge (             66.61  
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             11 Harvard-West           2:26.77Q 
  2 Moreno, Yasmin            12 Harvard-West           2:27.37Q 
  3 Niederhaus, Noelle        12 Flintridge (           2:28.23Q 
  4 Scherrer, Jackie          12 Flintridge (           2:30.23q 
  5 Hartman, Bridget          10 Harvard-West           2:34.97q 
  6 Jones, Lauren              9 Harvard-West           2:35.32q 
  7 LaFace, Stephanie         12 Notre Dame (           2:39.74q 
  8 Rusbarsky, Alexandra      11 Chaminade              2:40.88q 
  9 Bricker, Hayley           11 Chaminade              2:42.05q 
 10 Daily, Kristine            9 Notre Dame (           2:45.45  
 11 Lomis, Elizabeth          10 Louisville             2:47.22  
 12 N, Libby                  10 Louisville             2:48.47  
 13 Rodriguez, Brianna        12 Alemany                2:55.02  
 14 Gerny, Rebecca             9 Chaminade              2:58.00  
 15 Burson, Kelly              9 Chaminade              3:10.10  
 
Girls 800 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             11 Harvard-West           2:21.37  
  2 Niederhaus, Noelle        12 Flintridge (           2:23.91  
  3 Moreno, Yasmin            12 Harvard-West           2:26.82  
  4 Hartman, Bridget          10 Harvard-West           2:28.79  
  5 Scherrer, Jackie          12 Flintridge (           2:28.96  
  6 LaFace, Stephanie         12 Notre Dame (           2:36.32  
  7 Jones, Lauren              9 Harvard-West           2:39.03  
  8 Bricker, Hayley           11 Chaminade              2:43.27  
  9 Rusbarsky, Alexandra      11 Chaminade              2:48.37  
 
Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             11 Harvard-West           5:17.51  
  2 Moreno, Yasmin            12 Harvard-West           5:22.73  
  3 Mermel, Kazia             12 Notre Dame (           5:29.71  
  4 Coda, Elizabeth            9 Notre Dame (           5:45.94  
  5 Brady, Rachel             10 Alemany                5:49.20  
  6 Larson, Madeline          10 Chaminade              5:49.76  
  7 Rusbarsky, Alexandra      11 Chaminade              6:00.85  
  8 Bricker, Hayley           11 Chaminade              6:07.33  
  9 Lomis, Elizabeth          10 Louisville             6:09.39  
 10 Torres, Gracialla          9 Alemany                6:09.52  
 11 Larson, Mary K             9 Chaminade              6:11.36  
 12 Gil, Amberly              12 Louisville             6:13.50  
 13 Estrada, Natalie          10 Alemany                6:17.42  
 14 N, Libby                  10 Louisville             6:36.68  
 
Girls 3200 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lizzy             11 Harvard-West          11:51.70  
  2 Dordi, Trishta            10 Harvard-West          12:15.74  
  3 Araya, Nicole              9 Harvard-West          12:22.23  
  4 Mermel, Kazia             12 Notre Dame (          12:41.11  
  5 Coda, Elizabeth            9 Notre Dame (          12:45.10  
  6 Larson, Madeline          10 Chaminade             12:46.13  
  7 Wilson, Audrey            10 Harvard-West          12:58.69  
  8 Larson, Mary K             9 Chaminade             13:21.05  
  9 Brady, Rachel             10 Alemany               13:21.30  
 10 Torres, Gracialla          9 Alemany               13:55.32  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany                  14.26   0.7 
  2 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa      9 Alemany                  14.42   0.7 
  3 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany                  14.86   0.7 
  4 Aberle, Laurel            12 Harvard-West             17.09   0.7 
  5 Argueta, Daniella         11 Flintridge (             17.33   0.7 
  6 Troung, Emily             11 Notre Dame (             17.73   0.7 
  7 Ruedy, Paige              11 Notre Dame (             19.81   0.7 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbin, Skylin            11 Alemany                  43.30  
  2 Buckley, Summer           11 Alemany                  45.57  
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa      9 Alemany                  47.06  
  4 James, Hailey             12 Flintridge (             48.45  
  5 Troung, Emily             11 Notre Dame (             50.33  
  6 Aberle, Laurel            12 Harvard-West             51.06  
  7 Ruedy, Paige              11 Notre Dame (             53.01  
  8 Hulett, Hunter            12 Louisville               53.05  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              47.35  
     1) Muno, Zana 10                   2) Asemota, Donatella 11          
     3) Nwokedi, Camilla 10             4) Asemota, Fendi 11              
  2 Alemany  'A'                                          47.49  
     1) Watts, Asia 11                  2) Island, Asia 11                
     3) Byers, Alayah 10                4) Gilliam, Summer 11             
  3 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                   48.23  
     1) Biosah, Zita 11                 2) Copeland, Shea 10              
     3) Corrin, Courtney 9              4) Florent, Alexandria 10         
  4 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  50.05  
     1) James, Hailey 12                2) Moon, Daelyn 12                
     3) Kostelnik, Claire 12            4) Montgomery, Kayla 10           
  5 Louisville  'A'                                       50.06  
     1) Warlick, Berkley 11             2) Beaurem, Erin 11               
     3) Sullivan, Aidan 11              4) Clink, Olivia 12               
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:52.47  
     1) Rogers, Chanel 10               2) Harbin, Skylin 11              
     3) Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa 9         4) Buckley, Summer 11             
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:55.10  
     1) Duvernay, Tyler 10              2) Smith, Malin 11                
     3) Muno, Zana 10                   4) Nwokedi, Camilla 10            
  3 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:56.17  
     1) Copeland, Shea 10               2) Florent, Alexandria 10         
     3) Moreno, Yasmin 12               4) Corrin, Courtney 9             
  4 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:06.62  
     1) James, Hailey 12                2) MacVaugh, Madzie 12            
     3) Moon, Daelyn 12                 4) Montgomery, Kayla 10           
  5 Louisville  'A'                                     4:34.50  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan 11              2) Beaurem, Erin 11               
     3) Hulett, Hunter 12               4) Aliabadi, Kelsey 10            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria       10 Harvard-West           5-07.00  
  2 Avery, Breanna            12 Chaminade              4-10.00  
  3 MacVaugh, Madzie          12 Flintridge (          J4-10.00  
  4 Hankerson, Mintis         11 Harvard-West           4-06.00  
 -- Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany                     NH  
 -- Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunne, Kelsi              11 Louisville            10-06.00    5   
  2 Lee-Sabbe, Laura          12 Notre Dame (           8-06.00    3   
  3 Florescu, Anelise         11 Harvard-West           8-00.00    1   
  4 Maxey, Jessica            11 Chaminade             J8-00.00  
  5 Pindus, Erin              12 Harvard-West          J8-00.00  
  6 Dornan, Sheanea           12 Alemany                6-06.00  
 -- Villaraza, Michelle       12 Alemany                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney           9 Harvard-West          20-06.50   NWI 
     19-10.50(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)               
  2 Asemota, Donatella        11 Notre Dame (          17-09.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)       
  3 Gilliam, Summer           11 Alemany               17-07.50   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)       
  4 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville            16-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)      
  5 Agege, Efe                11 Harvard-West          16-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-08(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI)           
  6 Lambert, Leah             11 Alemany               16-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-06.25(NWI)       
 -- Avery, Breanna            12 Chaminade                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI)               
 -- Kidder, Catherine         11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- MacVaugh, Madzie          12 Flintridge (              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Asemota, Fendi            11 Notre Dame (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 -- Leonard, Jessica          10 Louisville                FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Verin, Sarah              11 Notre Dame (              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney           9 Harvard-West          38-06.50   NWI 
     38-06.50(NWI) 37-01.75(NWI) 38-04.50(NWI) FOUL             
  2 Asemota, Fendi            11 Notre Dame (          38-01.00   NWI 
     37-01.50(NWI) 37-03.75(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 38-01(NWI)       
  3 Clink, Olivia             12 Louisville            36-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-09.25(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Agege, Efe                11 Harvard-West          35-07.75   NWI 
     34-05.75(NWI) 35-07.75(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 35-07(NWI)       
  5 Kidder, Catherine         11 Notre Dame (          34-11.00   NWI 
     33-04.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 34-11(NWI)       
  6 Verin, Sarah              11 Notre Dame (          34-07.50   NWI 
     33-04(NWI) 34-02.75(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI)           
  7 Agbabian, Sabrina         10 Notre Dame (          34-02.50   NWI 
     34-02.50(NWI) FOUL      33-01(NWI) 33-05(NWI)       
  8 Gritton, Jasmine           9 Notre Dame (          33-10.00   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI) FOUL      33-10(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                10 Alemany               48-07.00  
  2 Iwuchukwu, Ginika         11 Notre Dame (          44-00.00  
  3 Shamieh, Molly            11 Notre Dame (          35-00.50  
  4 Gritton, Jasmine           9 Notre Dame (          33-08.00  
  5 Obi, Adaora               11 Alemany               33-03.00  
  6 Dood, Jasmine             11 Alemany               32-07.50  
  7 Withers, Andrea           11 Notre Dame (          29-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Katherine         12 Notre Dame (          82-01.50  
  2 Casanova, Marisa          12 Alemany               73-08.50  
 
Girls 100 M Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Sissy              9 Notre Dame (             12.97Q  2.8  2 
  2 Walker, Francesca          9 Harvard-West             13.07Q  0.4  1 
  3 Shanks, Alex              11 Alemany                  13.12Q  2.7  3 
  4 Mathews, Olivia            9 Flintridge (             13.47q  2.7  3 
  5 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               13.49q  2.8  2 
  6 Burgoyne, Ary'l           10 Notre Dame (             13.61q  2.7  3 
  7 Stepteau, Kierra          10 Alemany                  13.66q  0.4  1 
  8 Padilla, Kristina         10 Alemany                  13.68q  2.8  2 
  9 Benjamin, Riley            9 Flintridge (             13.80   2.7  3 
 10 Stiverson, Tayler         10 Alemany                  13.81   0.4  1 
 11 Phillips, Grace            9 Chaminade                14.01   2.7  3 
 12 Long, Kennedy              9 Harvard-West             14.03   2.8  2 
 13 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin     10 Harvard-West             14.20   0.4  1 
 14 Coloso, Julia             10 Notre Dame (             14.20   2.8  2 
 15 Ettinger, Lizzy           10 Flintridge (             14.55   0.4  1 
 16 Anderson, Casey           10 Notre Dame (             14.89   2.8  2 
 17 Perales, Andrea           10 Louisville               15.13   0.4  1 
 18 Vigil, Amanda             10 Flintridge (             15.89   2.8  2 
 
Girls 100 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Francesca          9 Harvard-West             12.88  -1.0 
  2 Farmer, Sissy              9 Notre Dame (             12.96  -1.0 
  3 Shanks, Alex              11 Alemany                  13.14  -1.0 
  4 Mathews, Olivia            9 Flintridge (             13.76  -1.0 
  5 Stepteau, Kierra          10 Alemany                  13.82  -1.0 
  5 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               13.82  -1.0 
  7 Padilla, Kristina         10 Alemany                  13.94  -1.0 
  8 Burgoyne, Ary'l           10 Notre Dame (             13.97  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 M Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Sissy              9 Notre Dame (             26.99Q  0.9  1 
  2 Shanks, Alex              11 Alemany                  27.11Q  2.6  3 
  3 Walker, Francesca          9 Harvard-West             27.34Q  0.7  2 
  4 Lynn, Omoye               10 Louisville               27.24q  0.9  1 
  5 Burgoyne, Ary'l           10 Notre Dame (             27.75q  0.9  1 
  6 Gmelich, Ella              9 Flintridge (             28.13q  2.6  3 
  7 Stiverson, Tayler         10 Alemany                  28.71q  2.6  3 
  8 Garcia, Christina         10 Alemany                  29.02q  2.6  3 
  9 Coloso, Julia             10 Notre Dame (             29.12   0.7  2 
 10 Woo, Christina            11 Harvard-West             30.10   0.7  2 
 11 Ettinger, Lizzy           10 Flintridge (             30.18   0.7  2 
 12 Wright, Alexis            10 Louisville               31.26   0.7  2 
 13 Perales, Andrea           10 Louisville               31.63   0.9  1 
 14 Wells, Ashley             10 Flintridge (             32.11   0.9  1 
 15 Gaines, Kelly             10 Louisville               32.72   0.9  1 
 16 Vigil, Amanda             10 Flintridge (             33.59   2.6  3 
 
Girls 200 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Francesca          9 Harvard-West             26.56   1.0 
  2 Shanks, Alex              11 Alemany                  26.75   1.0 
  3 Lynn, Omoye               10 Louisville               27.01   1.0 
  4 Farmer, Sissy              9 Notre Dame (             27.05   1.0 
  5 Gmelich, Ella              9 Flintridge (             27.94   1.0 
  6 Burgoyne, Ary'l           10 Notre Dame (             28.10   1.0 
  7 Stiverson, Tayler         10 Alemany                  28.34   1.0 
  8 Garcia, Christina         10 Alemany                  29.38   1.0 
 
Girls 400 M Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irving, Annik              9 Harvard-West             62.34Q  1 
  2 Savo, Lauren               9 Flintridge (             64.52Q  2 
  3 Rogers, Orion              9 Notre Dame (             63.50q  1 
  4 Davidorf, Caroleena       10 Chaminade                65.84q  1 
  5 Fernando, Leoni           10 Alemany                  66.26q  2 
  6 Woo, Christina            11 Harvard-West             66.80q  1 
  7 Krassel, Melanie          10 Harvard-West             67.10q  1 
  8 Lynn, Omoye               10 Louisville               67.71q  1 
  9 Fabrizio, Alexa            9 Notre Dame (             67.98   1 
 10 Frost, Eleanor            10 Chaminade                68.40   2 
 11 Wells, Ashley             10 Flintridge (             69.56   2 
 12 Wright, Alexis            10 Louisville               75.71   1 
 
Girls 400 M Dash JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Irving, Annik              9 Harvard-West             61.93  
  2 Rogers, Orion              9 Notre Dame (             62.65  
  3 Savo, Lauren               9 Flintridge (             64.14  
  4 Lynn, Omoye               10 Louisville               64.84  
  5 Davidorf, Caroleena       10 Chaminade                65.23  
  6 Fernando, Leoni           10 Alemany                  66.64  
  7 Krassel, Melanie          10 Harvard-West             67.21  
 
Girls 800 M Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moretti, Rebecca          12 Harvard-West           2:40.30Q 
  2 Mercolino, Kristina        9 Flintridge (           2:46.43Q 
  3 Maynes, Emily             10 Harvard-West           2:51.03q 
  4 Farias, Brittany           9 Louisville             2:52.29q 
  5 Mercado, Mariah           11 Notre Dame (           2:52.34q 
  6 Ryan, Breanna              9 Flintridge (           2:52.48q 
  7 Spirtos, Lily             10 Louisville             2:59.15q 
  8 Farias, Taylor             9 Louisville             3:02.85q 
  9 Perez, Julia               9 Notre Dame (           3:04.07q 
 10 Antatamian, Ani           10 Notre Dame (           3:10.08  
 11 Gross, Jules              10 Harvard-West           3:15.01  
 12 Maalouf, Maya             10 Louisville             3:16.73  
 13 Mijares, Jessica          10 Flintridge (           3:18.78  
 14 Rincon, Christina          9 Louisville             3:26.78  
 15 Pittman, Hunter            9 Louisville             3:47.42  
 
Girls 800 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moretti, Rebecca          12 Harvard-West           2:36.63  
  2 Mercolino, Kristina        9 Flintridge (           2:39.38  
  3 Ryan, Breanna              9 Flintridge (           2:47.46  
  4 Mercado, Mariah           11 Notre Dame (           2:49.66  
  5 Maynes, Emily             10 Harvard-West           2:54.52  
  6 Farias, Brittany           9 Louisville             2:54.89  
  7 Spirtos, Lily             10 Louisville             2:59.38  
  8 Perez, Julia               9 Notre Dame (           3:02.13  
  9 Farias, Taylor             9 Louisville             3:09.14  
 
Girls 1600 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grahn, Kayla              10 Flintridge (           6:06.48  
  2 Mercolino, Kristina        9 Flintridge (           6:08.42  
  3 Moretti, Rebecca          12 Harvard-West           6:09.83  
  4 Spirtos, Lily             10 Louisville             6:31.05  
  5 Maynes, Emily             10 Harvard-West           6:32.04  
  6 Federoff, Juliette         9 Notre Dame (           6:36.98  
  7 Ryan, Breanna              9 Flintridge (           6:38.73  
  8 Flores, Sarina             9 Alemany                6:40.80  
  9 Glennon, Emily             9 Notre Dame (           6:47.23  
 10 Farias, Brittany           9 Louisville             6:47.60  
 11 Persky, Rachel            10 Harvard-West           7:00.98  
 12 Farias, Taylor             9 Louisville             7:02.53  
 13 Maalouf, Maya             10 Louisville             7:11.74  
 14 Clancy, Emmelia            9 Louisville             7:58.56  
 15 Rincon, Christina          9 Louisville             8:15.52  
 
Girls 3200 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grahn, Kayla              10 Flintridge (          13:08.09    5   
  2 Maynes, Emily             10 Harvard-West          14:03.21    3   
  3 Moretti, Rebecca          12 Harvard-West          14:48.10    1   
  4 Persky, Rachel            10 Harvard-West          15:41.84  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stepteau, Ashley          10 Alemany                  16.29   1.3 
  2 Gallego, Mesha            10 Notre Dame (             16.88   1.3 
  3 Milligan, Nina             9 Harvard-West             17.40   1.3 
  4 Widen, Lily               10 Flintridge (             18.88   1.3 
  5 Garcia, Daisy             11 Alemany                  19.70   1.3 
  6 Yepuri, Shreya            10 Chaminade                21.26   1.3 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stepteau, Ashley          10 Alemany                  48.68  
  2 Milligan, Nina             9 Harvard-West             51.59  
  3 Widen, Lily               10 Flintridge (             53.55  
  4 Skeries, Morgan            9 Louisville               54.57  
  5 Garcia, Daisy             11 Alemany                  57.45  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              51.37  
     1) Burgoyne, Ary\'l 10             2) Coloso, Julia 10               
     3) Rogers, Orion 9                 4) Gallego, Mesha 10              
  2 Alemany  'A'                                          51.86  
     1) Shanks, Alex 11                 2) Padilla, Kristina 10           
     3) Stepteau, Kierra 10             4) Stiverson, Tayler 10           
  3 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                   52.43  
     1) Walker, Francesca 9             2) Irving, Annik 9                
     3) Skaggs, Jamie 10                4) Milligan, Nina 9               
  4 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  52.96  
     1) Savo, Lauren 9                  2) Mathews, Olivia 9              
     3) Gmelich, Ella 9                 4) Benjamin, Riley 9              
  5 Louisville  'A'                                       54.25  
     1) Skeries, Morgan 9               2) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
     3) Corral, Suzanne 10              4) Perales, Andrea 10             
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:22.80  
     1) Benjamin, Riley 9               2) Gmelich, Ella 9                
     3) Mercolino, Kristina 9           4) Savo, Lauren 9                 
  2 Alemany  'A'                                        4:25.51  
     1) Fernando, Leoni 10              2) Mendoza, Natalia 10            
     3) Padilla, Kristina 10            4) Stepteau, Ashley 10            
  3 Louisville  'A'                                     4:54.60  
     1) Skeries, Morgan 9               2) Lynn, Omoye 10                 
     3) Wright, Alexis 10               4) Corral, Suzanne 10             
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corral, Suzanne           10 Louisville             4-05.00    5   
  2 English, Sade             11 Alemany                4-02.00    3   
  3 Wright, Alexis            10 Louisville            J4-02.00    1   
  4 Estacios, Amanda          10 Alemany                4-00.00  
  4 Nayani, Hidiqa             9 Alemany                4-00.00  
  6 Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville            J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguinaga, Aubree           9 Notre Dame (           7-00.00    5   
  2 Meremikwu, Ezinne         11 Chaminade             J7-00.00    3   
  3 Schapiro, Mady             9 Harvard-West           6-06.00    1   
  4 Consola, Katherine        10 Louisville             6-00.00  
 -- Estacios, Amanda          10 Alemany                     NH  
 -- Pickering, Quinn          10 Flintridge (                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Olivia            9 Flintridge (          14-09.75   NWI   5   
     14-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)       
  2 Long, Kennedy              9 Harvard-West          14-08.00   NWI   3   
     14-08(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)       
  3 Stolz, Danielle           10 Harvard-West          13-10.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) ND(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI)       
  4 Ngyuen, Angela            11 Notre Dame (          13-07.00   NWI 
     13-06.75(NWI) 13-07(NWI) FOUL      13-00(NWI)       
 -- Najarro, Melody           11 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Finley, Ryan               9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Lepak, Delaney             9 Notre Dame (              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ngyuen, Angela            11 Notre Dame (          30-06.00   NWI   5   
     30-06(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-09.75(NWI)       
  2 Long, Kennedy              9 Harvard-West          30-03.25   NWI   3   
     28-06.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI)       
  3 Stolz, Danielle           10 Harvard-West          29-04.75   NWI   1   
     29-03.25(NWI) 28-10(NWI) ND(NWI) 29-04.75(NWI)       
  4 Campbell, Ashley          11 Notre Dame (          28-01.75   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 28-01.75(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Walker, Francesca          9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Kuramarohit, Serene       10 Louisville                  ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Erin                11 Alemany               27-10.50  
  2 Whan, Elizabeth           10 Flintridge (          26-10.50  
  3 Donner, Alex               9 Flintridge (          26-02.25  
  4 Jones, Camella             9 Louisville            24-04.00  
  5 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin     10 Harvard-West          24-01.00  
  6 Anderson, Charlotte        9 Louisville            22-05.50  
  7 C., Vanessa                9 Flintridge (          21-05.00  
  8 Gutierrez, Frankie         9 Chaminade             20-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin     10 Harvard-West             59-04  
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             10.65Q  2.2  1 
  2 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  10.79Q  1.0  3 
  3 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola                   10.86Q  2.1  2 
  4 Brock, Tarrick             9 Crespi                   10.82q  1.0  3 
  5 Duncan, Lee               12 Loyola                   10.96q  2.1  2 
  6 Sheffie, Mekai            11 Loyola                   11.04q  2.1  2 
  7 Hill, JT                  10 Chaminade                11.06q  2.2  1 
  8 Leon, Max                 11 Notre Dame (             11.08q  1.0  3 
  9 Evans, Nico               11 Loyola                   11.09   2.1  2 
 10 Gomez, Aaron              11 Loyola                   11.12   1.0  3 
 11 Pierce, Brandon           10 Alemany                  11.24   1.0  3 
 12 Davis, Diab                9 Alemany                  11.25   2.2  1 
 13 Brumfield, TJ             10 Crespi                   11.30   2.1  2 
 14 Ryabets, Arthur           10 Alemany                  11.43   2.2  1 
 15 Pearson, Christian        10 Crespi                   11.45   1.0  3 
 16 Carter, Anthony           12 St. Francis              11.61   2.2  1 
 17 King, Correy              12 Harvard-West             11.63   2.1  2 
 18 Holland, Nick             12 Notre Dame (             11.64   1.0  3 
 19 Mudie, Joe                11 St. Francis              11.85   2.2  1 
 20 Cannon, Dane              12 St. Francis              11.91   2.1  2 
 
Boys 100 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             10.36   2.3 
  2 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola                   10.58   2.3 
  3 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  10.71   2.3 
  3 Brock, Tarrick             9 Crespi                   10.71   2.3 
  5 Sheffie, Mekai            11 Loyola                   10.86   2.3 
  6 Leon, Max                 11 Notre Dame (             10.95   2.3 
  7 Hill, JT                  10 Chaminade                10.96   2.3 
  8 Duncan, Lee               12 Loyola                   10.97   2.3 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             21.38Q  1.4  1 
  2 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola                   21.84Q  1.0  3 
  3 Pierce, Brandon           10 Alemany                  22.71Q  1.1  2 
  4 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  22.12q  1.0  3 
  5 Duncan, Lee               12 Loyola                   22.23q  1.4  1 
  6 Gomez, Aaron              11 Loyola                   22.30q  1.0  3 
  7 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   22.63q  1.4  1 
  8 Ryabets, Arthur           10 Alemany                  23.09q  1.4  1 
  9 Brumfield, TJ             10 Crespi                   23.15   1.0  3 
 10 King, Correy              12 Harvard-West             23.77   1.4  1 
 11 Pearson, Christian        10 Crespi                   23.90   1.0  3 
 12 Carter, Anthony           12 St. Francis              24.06   1.4  1 
 
Boys 200 M Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 Notre Dame (             20.87   2.1 
  2 Simon, Morgan             12 Loyola                   21.12   2.1 
  3 Duncan, Lee               12 Loyola                   21.75   2.1 
  4 Davis, Dominic            10 Alemany                  21.96   2.1 
  5 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   21.98   2.1 
  6 Gomez, Aaron              11 Loyola                   22.26   2.1 
  7 Pierce, Brandon           10 Alemany                  22.61   2.1 
  8 Ryabets, Arthur           10 Alemany                  22.63   2.1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Isaiah           12 Chaminade                49.30Q  2 
  2 Davies, John              11 Loyola                   49.82Q  1 
  3 Campbell, Gregory         10 Chaminade                50.11q  1 
  4 Tellier, Daniel           12 Chaminade                50.36q  2 
  5 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   50.63q  2 
  6 Aguilera, Taylor          10 Notre Dame (             50.68q  2 
  7 Larson, Travis            10 Notre Dame (             51.13q  1 
  8 Sloan, Oliver             10 Notre Dame (             51.14q  1 
  9 Farmer, Koa               11 Notre Dame (             51.20   2 
 10 Chin, Jordan               9 Alemany                  51.37   2 
 11 Lee, Donovan              11 Chaminade                55.07   1 
 12 Arnold, Brandon           12 Crespi                   58.98   1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Isaiah           12 Chaminade                49.09  
  2 Tellier, Daniel           12 Chaminade                49.15  
  3 Campbell, Gregory         10 Chaminade                49.67  
  4 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                   49.81  
  5 Davies, John              11 Loyola                   49.85  
  6 Aguilera, Taylor          10 Notre Dame (             50.37  
  7 Larson, Travis            10 Notre Dame (             50.79  
  8 Sloan, Oliver             10 Notre Dame (             52.12  
 
Boys 800 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Josh               12 Loyola                 1:55.06  
  2 Rafferty, Connor          12 Loyola                 1:57.36  
  3 Boyer, Steven             11 Loyola                 1:58.37  
  4 Bradford, Jeremy          11 Harvard-West           2:00.43  
  5 Devore, Matt              11 Alemany                2:00.53  
  6 Lubove, Jesse             12 Loyola                 2:00.91  
  7 Manahan, David            11 Harvard-West           2:02.16  
  8 Chaidez, Anthony           9 Notre Dame (           2:02.60  
  9 Lyng, Matt                11 Loyola                 2:05.95  
 10 Cushman, Tyler            12 Crespi                 2:11.75  
 11 Yuengert, Joseph          11 Crespi                 2:14.16  
 
Boys 1600 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAndrews, John           11 Loyola                 4:23.84  
  2 Cahalan, Corbin           11 Loyola                 4:28.17  
  3 Morin, Gabriel            11 Loyola                 4:28.77  
  4 Weissenbach, Ben          10 Harvard-West           4:30.74  
  5 Higgins, Jackson          12 Alemany                4:32.53  
  6 Meredith, Matt            11 Notre Dame (           4:37.71  
  7 Doyle, Brennan            10 Notre Dame (           4:38.45  
  8 Diaz, Alex                11 Alemany                4:41.17  
  9 Yuengert, Joseph          11 Crespi                 4:42.16  
 10 Foster, Ben               12 Loyola                 4:45.54  
 11 Bonilla, Warren           11 Crespi                 4:48.56  
 12 Kieffer, Joseph           12 St. Francis            4:54.86  
 13 Flavin, Daniel            11 Alemany                5:00.24  
 14 Mcevoy, Owen               9 Chaminade              5:34.73  
 15 Manlvev, Paolo             9 Chaminade              5:57.05  
 
Boys 3200 M Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAndrews, John           11 Loyola                 9:29.51  
  2 Brandt, Robert            10 Loyola                 9:34.92  
  3 Cortez-Adams, Joe         12 Crespi                 9:48.82  
  4 Zambrano, Aaron           11 Loyola                10:02.37  
  5 Meredith, Matt            11 Notre Dame (          10:21.52  
  6 Roskin, Henry              9 Harvard-West          10:41.51  
  7 Reilly, Alex              12 Notre Dame (          10:44.72  
  8 Doyle, Brennan            10 Notre Dame (          10:53.30  
  9 Weissenbach, Ben          10 Harvard-West          11:02.11  
 10 Kieffer, Joseph           12 St. Francis           11:09.81  
 11 Calove, Gabriel           12 Crespi                11:10.05  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davison, John             12 Alemany                  14.95   0.4 
  2 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany                  15.04   0.4 
  3 Simmeth, Caleb            12 St. Francis              15.16   0.4 
  4 Ferguson, Jordan          12 Loyola                   15.34   0.4 
  5 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (             16.17   0.4 
  6 Pilapil, Adam             11 Loyola                   17.12   0.4 
  7 Barrett, Kyle             12 Notre Dame (             17.43   0.4 
  8 Simmeth, Anders           11 St. Francis              18.10   0.4 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Myles           12 Loyola                   38.77  
  2 Simmeth, Caleb            12 St. Francis              39.99  
  3 Ause, Kyle                12 Notre Dame (             41.20  
  4 Davison, John             12 Alemany                  42.99  
  5 Barrett, Kyle             12 Notre Dame (             43.68  
  6 Bowles, Korey             12 Loyola                   45.65  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           40.89  
     1) Duncan, Lee 12                  2) Gomez, Aaron 11                
     3) Simon, Morgan 12                4) Sheffie, Mekai 11              
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              41.26  
     1) Leon, Max 11                    2) Reid, Trevor 9                 
     3) Aguilera, Taylor 10             4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12          
  3 Alemany  'A'                                          42.23  
     1) Davis, Diab 9                   2) Ryabets, Arthur 10             
     3) Pierce, Brandon 10              4) Davis, Dominic 10              
  4 Crespi  'A'                                           42.66  
     1) Blackwell, JaBrian 12           2) Brock, Tarrick 9               
     3) Brumfield, TJ 10                4) Pearson, Christian 10          
  5 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                  44.10  
     1) Carter, Anthony 12              2) Cannon, Dane 12                
     3) Knowles, Eric 11                4) Yekikian, Nick 12              
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:20.79  
     1) Davies, John 11                 2) McDonald, Myles 12             
     3) Simon, Morgan 12                4) Lewis, Josh 12                 
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:21.04  
     1) Larson, Travis 10               2) Aguilera, Taylor 10            
     3) Sloan, Oliver 10                4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12          
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:24.78  
     1) Tellier, Daniel 12              2) Newby, Terrell 12              
     3) Bernard, Isaiah 12              4) Campbell, Gregory 10           
  4 Alemany  'A'                                        3:29.56  
     1) Davis, Dominic 10               2) Devore, Matt 11                
     3) Ryabets, Arthur 10              4) Chin, Jordan 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikrakis, Alex            11 Alemany                6-03.00  
  2 Djergian, Thomas          11 Notre Dame (           6-01.00  
  3 Maxey, Michael            11 Loyola                 5-11.00  
  4 Badano, Garrett           11 St. Francis            5-09.00  
  5 Beer, Anton               11 Harvard-West          J5-09.00  
  6 Ramsey, Mario             12 Loyola                 5-07.00  
  6 Bowles, Korey             12 Loyola                 5-07.00  
  6 Blake, Kelly               9 Loyola                 5-07.00  
  9 Felker, Jonathan          11 Harvard-West           5-05.00  
 -- Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Ben              12 Harvard-West          15-00.00  
  2 Enbody, Brandon           12 Crespi               J15-00.00  
  3 Franco, Quinten           12 Notre Dame (          14-06.00  
  4 Crowe, Tomas              11 Notre Dame (          14-00.00  
  5 Reyes, Michael            12 Loyola                13-08.00  
  6 Abbene, Nathan            12 Crespi                13-00.00  
  7 Casiano, Alex             10 Loyola               J13-00.00  
  7 Lopez, Luciano            10 Loyola               J13-00.00  
  9 Miller, Noah              12 Crespi                12-06.00  
 10 Alsua, Allen              12 Alemany              J12-06.00  
 11 Edinburg, Cameron         12 Notre Dame (         J12-06.00  
 12 Rothberg, Michael         12 Harvard-West          12-00.00  
 13 Brooks, Stanley           10 Notre Dame (          11-06.00  
 14 Moretti, Matthew          10 Loyola               J11-06.00  
 -- Beer, Anton               11 Harvard-West                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zachery           12 Crespi                23-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      22-00.50(NWI) 23-00.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Evans, Nico               11 Loyola                22-03.25   NWI 
     21-03(NWI) 20-06.25(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 22-03.25(NWI)       
  3 Blackwell, JaBrian        12 Crespi                21-07.00   NWI 
     21-04(NWI) FOUL      21-02(NWI) 21-07(NWI)       
  4 Knowles, Eric             11 St. Francis           20-10.75   NWI 
     19-10.50(NWI) 20-10.75(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 19-11(NWI)       
  5 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     11 Alemany               20-07.25   NWI 
     20-07.25(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI)       
  6 Casteneda, Andrew         11 Notre Dame (          20-00.00   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 20-00(NWI) FOUL      19-08.25(NWI)       
  7 Sparks, Duncan            10 Loyola                19-11.50   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)       
  8 Sheffie, Josiah            9 Loyola                19-04.25   NWI 
     19-04.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Madson, Jonathan          12 Loyola                19-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      19-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-00(NWI)       
 -- Sermak-Proulx, Krystian   11 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis               FOUL       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Milliken, Pierce          12 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Teetsel, Jon              10 Notre Dame (              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Nathan        11 Crespi                45-00.00   NWI 
     44-04.25(NWI) 45-00(NWI) 44-07(NWI) 43-09.50(NWI)       
  2 Milliken, Pierce          12 Chaminade             44-11.00   NWI 
     41-00.50(NWI) 43-04.75(NWI) FOUL      44-11(NWI)       
  3 Knowles, Eric             11 St. Francis           44-06.00   NWI 
     x  44-05.75(NWI) 44-04(NWI) 44-06(NWI)       
  4 Davison, Ray              12 Crespi                43-10.00   NWI 
     41-01(NWI) 41-00.75(NWI) 42-11(NWI) 43-10(NWI)       
  5 Imbriale, Nick            11 Loyola                42-10.00   NWI 
     x  40-11.50(NWI) FOUL      42-10(NWI)       
  6 Mercurio, Raphael         10 Loyola                42-04.50   NWI 
        42-04.50(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI)       
  7 Casteneda, Andrew         11 Notre Dame (          41-10.00   NWI 
     x  0.25(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI) 41-10(NWI)       
  8 Ibekwe, Akosa             12 Harvard-West          41-04.50   NWI 
           41-04.50(NWI)           
  9 Teetsel, Jon              10 Notre Dame (          40-04.50   NWI 
     40-04.50(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir Ali       11 Crespi                60-01.00  
  2 Dayoa, Dionne             11 Notre Dame (          53-06.00  
  3 Sulka, Kyle               12 Notre Dame (          52-07.00  
  4 Swanson, Austin           10 Notre Dame (          51-10.00  
  5 Vonhoetzendorff, Shea     11 Crespi                48-11.75  
  6 Silvers, Jordan           11 Crespi                47-06.00  
  7 Najera, Isaias            11 Notre Dame (          47-03.50  
  8 Casillas, Pablo           11 Loyola                47-02.00  
  9 Haigler, Arron            10 Notre Dame (          45-10.00  
 10 Ettinger, Alex            11 Loyola                45-05.25  
 11 Gasbarro, Gino            11 Crespi                44-07.00  
 12 Vasquez, Billy            12 Crespi                44-05.25  
 13 Carmichael, Grant         11 Notre Dame (          43-08.00  
 14 Colton, Eddie             12 St. Francis           43-04.75  
 15 Ramos, Nicolas            12 Loyola                42-09.00  
 16 Guiterriez, Israel        11 St. Francis           40-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir Ali       11 Crespi                  173-08  
  2 Haigler, Arron            10 Notre Dame (            152-09  
  3 Ettinger, Alex            11 Loyola                  142-10  
  4 Fitzgerald, Joe           12 Notre Dame (            140-04  
  5 Dayoa, Dionne             11 Notre Dame (            134-01  
  6 Casillas, Pablo           11 Loyola               124-08.75  
  7 Ramos, Nicolas            12 Loyola                   95-04  
 
Boys 100 M Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pikes, Christian          11 Notre Dame (             11.56Q  1.4  2 
  2 Ong-Yui, Art              11 Notre Dame (             11.61Q  1.2  1 
  3 Tolbert, Daniel            9 Loyola                   11.81Q  1.9  3 
  4 Hayes, Tim                12 Crespi                   11.63q  1.2  1 
  5 Lyons, Nikolas            10 Notre Dame (             11.73q  1.4  2 
  6 Wilkerson, Tristan        11 Loyola                   11.86q  1.4  2 
  7 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   11.93q  1.9  3 
  8 West, Tyler               12 Chaminade                11.96q  1.9  3 
  9 Osorio, Brandon           11 Alemany                  12.11   1.2  1 
 10 Mason, Michael            10 Crespi                   12.15   1.4  2 
 11 Tran, Justin              11 St. Francis              12.41   1.9  3 
 12 Olesh, Nick               10 Alemany                  12.45   1.2  1 
 13 Daniels, Luc               9 Loyola                   12.64   1.4  2 
 14 Fuentes, Ryan             10 St. Francis              12.88   1.2  1 
 15 Palos, Andres             10 Alemany                  13.20   1.4  2 
 
Boys 100 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pikes, Christian          11 Notre Dame (             11.47  +0.0 
  2 Ong-Yui, Art              11 Notre Dame (             11.57  +0.0 
  3 Hayes, Tim                12 Crespi                   11.60  +0.0 
  4 Lyons, Nikolas            10 Notre Dame (             11.65  +0.0 
  5 Tolbert, Daniel            9 Loyola                   11.75  +0.0 
  6 Wilkerson, Tristan        11 Loyola                   11.79  +0.0 
  7 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   11.85  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 M Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ong-Yui, Art              11 Notre Dame (             23.34Q  1.2  1 
  2 Pikes, Christian          11 Notre Dame (             23.43Q  0.8  3 
  3 Lyons, Nikolas            10 Notre Dame (             23.64Q  1.2  2 
  4 Hayes, Anthony            12 Crespi                   23.80q  1.2  2 
  5 Wilkerson, Tristan        11 Loyola                   23.81q  1.2  2 
  6 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   24.09q  0.8  3 
  7 Tolbert, Daniel            9 Loyola                   24.11q  0.8  3 
  8 Olesh, Nick               10 Alemany                  25.20q  1.2  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Jared              Loyola                   25.72   1.2  1 
 10 Bruzzi, Evan              10 Alemany                  26.22   0.8  3 
 11 Palos, Andres             10 Alemany                  26.94   1.2  1 
 
Boys 200 M Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ong-Yui, Art              11 Notre Dame (             23.22  -0.5 
  2 Pikes, Christian          11 Notre Dame (             23.40  -0.5 
  3 Hayes, Anthony            12 Crespi                   23.49  -0.5 
  4 Lyons, Nikolas            10 Notre Dame (             23.81  -0.5 
  5 Wilkerson, Tristan        11 Loyola                   23.93  -0.5 
  6 Tolbert, Daniel            9 Loyola                   23.98  -0.5 
  7 Johnson, Quentin          11 Crespi                   24.40  -0.5 
  8 Olesh, Nick               10 Alemany                  25.00  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 M Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLena, Noah              11 Notre Dame (             53.50Q  1 
  2 Peralta, Cruz             11 Loyola                   54.59Q  2 
  3 McMahan, Conor            11 Crespi                   54.96q  1 
  4 Smith, Norey              11 Loyola                   55.66q  2 
  5 Hayes, Anthony            12 Crespi                   56.21q  2 
  6 Moffet, Graham             9 Loyola                   56.59q  1 
  7 Miller, Shannon           10 Crespi                   59.22q  2 
  8 Zamacona, Matthew          9 Notre Dame (             60.03q  1 
  9 Carrillo, Justin           9 Notre Dame (             60.30   1 
 10 Najarian, Christopher     10 St. Francis              60.44   2 
 11 Delgadillo, Joseph        10 St. Francis              60.67   2 
 12 Baltazar, Patrick         11 Alemany                  63.64   2 
 13 Malka, Johnathan          10 Alemany                  67.60   1 
 14 Otto, James               11 Alemany                  69.40   1 
 
Boys 400 M Dash JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLena, Noah              11 Notre Dame (             52.69  
  2 Peralta, Cruz             11 Loyola                   53.95  
  3 Smith, Norey              11 Loyola                   54.63  
  4 McMahan, Conor            11 Crespi                   54.93  
  5 Hayes, Anthony            12 Crespi                   56.07  
  6 Moffet, Graham             9 Loyola                   56.29  
  7 Miller, Shannon           10 Crespi                   57.67  
  8 Zamacona, Matthew          9 Notre Dame (             58.79  
 
Boys 800 M Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jauregui, Phillip         12 Loyola                 2:16.09Q 
  2 Adams, Austin             12 Loyola                 2:16.66Q 
  3 Westby, Tyon              11 Loyola                 2:18.65q 
  4 Russell, Beau              9 Notre Dame (           2:19.82q 
  5 Forry, Clayton            10 Alemany                2:22.93q 
  6 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            2:23.53q 
  7 Zhang, Kevin              11 Harvard-West           2:24.21q 
  8 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            2:24.30q 
  9 Sanchez, Nick             11 St. Francis            2:25.30q 
 10 Vassallo, Sam              9 Notre Dame (           2:27.06  
 11 Lujan, Tiki                9 Notre Dame (           2:28.38  
 12 Greenstein, Justin        12 Crespi                 2:34.17  
 13 Donley, James             12 Crespi                 2:41.84  
 14 Warschaw, Jonah            9 Chaminade              2:48.41  
 
Boys 800 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Austin             12 Loyola                 2:00.03  
  2 Jauregui, Phillip         12 Loyola                 2:02.54  
  3 Westby, Tyon              11 Loyola                 2:07.91  
  4 Russell, Beau              9 Notre Dame (           2:12.44  
  5 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            2:18.77  
  6 Sanchez, Nick             11 St. Francis            2:19.95  
  7 Forry, Clayton            10 Alemany                2:20.57  
  8 Zhang, Kevin              11 Harvard-West           2:20.87  
  9 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            2:21.00  
 
Boys 1600 M Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burschinger, Will         11 Loyola                 4:55.41Q 
  2 Mead, Andrew              12 Loyola                 4:55.59Q 
  3 Westby, Tyon              11 Loyola                 4:56.74Q 
  4 Sanchez, Nick             11 St. Francis            4:59.07Q 
  5 Villagomez, Robert        11 Loyola                 4:56.95Q 
  6 Berman, Justin            12 Harvard-West           4:59.67Q 
  7 Lyons, Adam               10 St. Francis            4:57.82q 
  8 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            4:59.24q 
  9 Jones, Jason              11 Notre Dame (           5:00.18q 
 10 Barrajas, Justin          12 Alemany                5:02.85q 
 11 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            5:06.15q 
 12 Holland, Quinn            11 Alemany                5:16.92q 
 13 Hambley, Ryan              9 St. Francis            5:41.71  
 14 Rico, Chris               11 Notre Dame (           5:47.68  
 15 Greenstein, Justin        12 Crespi                 5:48.55  
 16 Warschaw, Jonah            9 Chaminade              5:49.64  
 17 Farassati, Farshad         9 Chaminade              5:51.86  
 18 Donley, James             12 Crespi                 5:54.11  
 19 O'Neill, Julian            9 Chaminade              6:16.56  
 20 Lepak, Quinten             9 Notre Dame (           6:30.00  
 
Boys 1600 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mead, Andrew              12 Loyola                 4:38.21  
  2 Westby, Tyon              11 Loyola                 4:40.73  
  3 Burschinger, Will         11 Loyola                 4:44.02  
  4 Berman, Justin            12 Harvard-West           4:44.69  
  5 Villagomez, Robert        11 Loyola                 4:56.32  
  6 Barrajas, Justin          12 Alemany                4:59.67  
  7 Lyons, Adam               10 St. Francis            4:59.96  
  8 Lyons, Jack               10 St. Francis            5:02.15  
  9 Jones, Jason              11 Notre Dame (           5:02.27  
 10 O'Brien, Griffin          11 St. Francis            5:04.71  
 11 Sanchez, Nick             11 St. Francis            5:05.57  
 12 Holland, Quinn            11 Alemany                5:22.48  
 
Boys 3200 M Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mead, Andrew              12 Loyola                10:20.86    5   
  2 Villagomez, Robert        11 Loyola                10:42.38    3   
  3 Gallagher, Sean           11 Notre Dame (          10:47.23    1   
  4 Lyons, Adam               10 St. Francis           10:56.06  
  5 Cutler, Sean              10 Loyola                10:58.14  
  6 Zhang, Larry              11 Harvard-West          11:14.11  
  7 Zhang, Kevin              11 Harvard-West          12:27.73  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Grant            11 Notre Dame (             16.74   0.7 
  2 Lewis, Chandler           10 Crespi                   17.71   0.7 
  3 Johnson, Nelson           11 Loyola                   17.88   0.7 
  4 Taylor, Greyson            9 Notre Dame (             19.01   0.7 
  5 Deocariza, Gerald         11 Loyola                   20.74   0.7 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Grant            11 Notre Dame (             42.41  
  2 Lewis, Chandler           10 Crespi                   43.94  
  3 Quan, Matthew             12 Loyola                   44.60  
  4 Flores, Justin            12 Loyola                   46.29  
  5 Johnson, Nelson           11 Loyola                   46.80  
  6 Guerrero, Edward           9 Notre Dame (             47.90  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              44.01  
     1) Pikes, Christian 11             2) Lyons, Nikolas 10              
     3) DeLena, Noah 11                 4) Ong-Yui, Art 11                
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           44.40  
     1) Johnson, Quentin 11             2) Hayes, Tim 12                  
     3) Hayes, Anthony 12               4) Lewis, Chandler 10             
  3 Loyola  'A'                                           44.67  
     1) Yi, Calvin 12                   2) Peralta, Cruz 11               
     3) Wilkerson, Tristan 11           4) Smith, Norey 11                
  4 Alemany  'A'                                          48.39  
     1) Osorio, Brandon 11              2) Olesh, Nick 10                 
     3) Bruzzi, Evan 10                 4) Palos, Andres 10               
  5 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                  49.14  
     1) Najarian, Christopher 10        2) Lucas, Jacob 10                
     3) Delgadillo, Joseph 10           4) Tran, Justin 11                
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:35.68  
     1) Davis, Slater 11                2) Kraemer, Grant 11              
     3) Lyons, Nikolas 10               4) Pikes, Christian 11            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         3:36.83  
     1) Moffet, Graham 9                2) Peralta, Cruz 11               
     3) Smith, Norey 11                 4) Adams, Austin 12               
  3 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:52.78  
     1) Birnholz, Zachary 11            2) Berman, Justin 12              
     3) Greene, Ben 11                  4) Friedman, Andrew 11            
  4 Alemany  'A'                                        3:58.38  
     1) Olesh, Nick 10                  2) Bruzzi, Evan 10                
     3) Forry, Clayton 10               4) Baltazar, Patrick 11           
  5 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                4:02.81  
     1) Najarian, Christopher 10        2) Tran, Justin 11                
     3) Lucas, Jacob 10                 4) Delgadillo, Joseph 10          
 
Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan              11 Loyola                 5-04.00    5   
  2 Garcia, Samuel            11 Loyola                 5-02.00    3   
  3 Slipe, Luke               11 Loyola                 5-00.00    1   
  4 Wu, James                 12 Harvard-West          J5-00.00  
  5 Kearns, Liam               9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
 -- Dingilian, Matt           12 Chaminade                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kenneth            12 Harvard-West          12-00.00    5   
  2 Cressman, Cade            11 Loyola                11-00.00    3   
  3 Blaire, David             11 Notre Dame (          10-06.00    1   
  4 Mora, Daniel              11 Loyola               J10-06.00  
  5 Tinglof, Joseph           11 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  6 Christensen, Spencer      11 Loyola                 9-06.00  
  7 Birnholz, Zachary         11 Harvard-West          J9-06.00  
  8 Gordon, Joe               11 Notre Dame (           9-00.00  
  9 Haug, Kenny               12 Chaminade             J9-00.00  
  9 Garcia, Vincent           12 Alemany               J9-00.00  
 -- Sellers, Miles            11 Chaminade                   NH  
 -- Ruiz, Justin              11 Notre Dame (                NH  
 -- Friedman, Andrew          11 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Miller, Ryan              11 Crespi                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curls, Joshua              9 Loyola                18-03.00   NWI   5   
     17-07.75(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI)       
  2 Chun, Nitai                9 Loyola                18-01.75   NWI   3   
     18-01.75(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Sellers, Miles            11 Chaminade             17-05.75   NWI   1   
     ND(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  4 Perez, Thomas              9 Notre Dame (          16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  5 Robinson, Davis           10 Notre Dame (          16-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
 -- Cheng, William            11 Loyola                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Dingilian, Matt           12 Chaminade                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Mendoza, Eric              9 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Wu, James                 12 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Rivers, Christian         10 Crespi                    FOUL       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Birnholz, Zachary         11 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Miles            11 Chaminade             38-03.50   NWI   5   
     38-03.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)      
  2 Curls, Joshua              9 Loyola                37-07.75   NWI   3   
     35-06.50(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 37-07.75(NWI)      
  3 Robinson, Davis           10 Notre Dame (          37-05.25   NWI   1   
     37-05.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 36-01.75(NWI)      
  4 Wilkerson, Tristan        11 Loyola                35-11.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI)       
  5 Birnholz, Zachary         11 Harvard-West          35-10.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)      
  6 Mendoza, Eric              9 Notre Dame (          35-07.00   NWI 
     35-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
  7 Perez, Thomas              9 Notre Dame (          35-00.00   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 35-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 -- Dingilian, Matt           12 Chaminade                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 -- Molina, Bedy              12 Loyola                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 -- Wu, James                 12 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buloan, Jonathan          11 Crespi                43-11.25  
  2 Lynch, Riley              11 Notre Dame (          42-07.50  
  3 Williams, Mane            11 Harvard-West          42-01.25  
  4 Guerrero, Jon             11 Crespi                41-10.25  
  5 Page, Cameron             11 Notre Dame (          40-10.00  
  6 Arciniega, Andres          9 St. Francis           40-01.00  
  7 Daher, Sami               11 St. Francis           39-11.50  
  8 David-Hermedes, Stephen   11 Notre Dame (          38-09.00  
  9 Galicia, Ignacio          12 Loyola                38-08.75  
 10 Liggett, Travis           12 Loyola                38-06.25  
 11 Demarest, Matt            12 Loyola                34-08.25  
 12 Fuselier, Adam            11 Crespi                14-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Mane            11 Harvard-West             84-03  
  2 Kontomitras, Jason         9 Loyola                68-05.25  
 -- Liggett, Travis           12 Loyola                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 M Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Trevor               9 Notre Dame (             11.11Q -0.4  1 
  2 Long, David                9 Alemany                  11.32Q  0.9  3 
  3 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis              11.47Q  0.3  2 
  4 Oden, Kyle                 9 Loyola                   11.39q  0.9  3 
  5 Ferguson, Rafael          10 Loyola                   11.42q -0.4  1 
  6 Tolbert, David             9 Loyola                   11.52q  0.9  3 
  7 Bryant, Myles              9 Loyola                   11.60q  0.9  3 
  8 Simmons, Myles             9 Loyola                   11.62q  0.3  2 
  9 Perry, Deonte              9 Notre Dame (             11.65   0.3  2 
 10 Polchow, Davin            10 St. Francis              11.74  -0.4  1 
 11 Beavers, DJ               10 Crespi                   11.75  -0.4  1 
 12 Chacon, George             9 Crespi                   11.88  -0.4  1 
 13 Stepteau, Marquis         10 Crespi                   11.89   0.9  3  11.882
 14 Moon White, Olan          10 Harvard-West             11.89   0.9  3  11.887
 15 Williams, Austin           9 Notre Dame (             12.00   0.3  2 
 16 Hudson, Cameron            9 Alemany                  12.04   0.9  3 
 17 Hill, Max                  9 Chaminade                12.07   0.9  3 
 18 Lee, Dymond                9 Chaminade                12.09   0.3  2 
 19 Williams, Mason           10 St. Francis              12.20   0.3  2 
 20 Jacobson, Cole            10 Harvard-West             12.21  -0.4  1 
 21 Virk, Arshawn              9 Chaminade                12.27  -0.4  1 
 22 Nazatian, Areg             9 St. Francis              12.29   0.3  2 
 23 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Chaminade                12.32  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 100 M Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Trevor               9 Notre Dame (             11.05   1.8 
  2 Long, David                9 Alemany                  11.09   1.8 
  3 Oden, Kyle                 9 Loyola                   11.25   1.8 
  4 Ferguson, Rafael          10 Loyola                   11.31   1.8 
  5 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis              11.40   1.8 
  6 Tolbert, David             9 Loyola                   11.55   1.8 
  7 Simmons, Myles             9 Loyola                   11.66   1.8 
  8 Bryant, Myles              9 Loyola                   11.77   1.8 
 
Boys 200 M Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Trevor               9 Notre Dame (             22.10   2.0 
  2 Niederhaus, Ross          10 St. Francis              22.66   2.0 
  3 Oden, Kyle                 9 Loyola                   22.80   2.0 
  4 Perry, Deonte              9 Notre Dame (             23.19   2.0 
  5 Long, David                9 Alemany                  23.26   2.0 
  6 Tolbert, David             9 Loyola                   23.64   2.0 
  7 Bryant, Myles              9 Loyola                   23.69   2.0 
  8 Smith, Phillip            10 Harvard-West             24.23   2.0 
 
Boys 400 M Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cahalan, Cade             10 Loyola                   52.50Q  1 
  2 Lietz, Austin              9 Notre Dame (             52.69Q  2 
  3 Hicks, CJ                  9 Notre Dame (             53.07Q  3 
  4 Medina, Daniel            10 St. Francis              52.80q  2 
  5 Smith, Phillip            10 Harvard-West             52.98q  1 
  6 Reynolds, Austin           9 Loyola                   53.78q  3 
  7 Leacock, Zari              9 Crespi                   54.29q  2 
  8 Brady, Jack               10 Alemany                  54.31q  1 
  9 Rivera, Christofer         9 St. Francis              55.36   1 
 10 Tauer, Matthew             9 St. Francis              55.63   3 
 11 Ojogho, Austin             9 Crespi                   56.32   2 
 12 Ryans, Malik               9 Alemany                  56.58   2 
 13 Taglioretti, Carlo        10 St. Francis              57.18   1 
 14 Pham, Aidan               10 Chaminade                57.43   3 
 15 Celis, Adrian              9 Alemany                  58.54   1 
 16 Peralta, Steven            9 Notre Dame (             60.44   1 
 17 Quadri, Abdullah          10 Chaminade                61.41   3 
 
Boys 400 M Dash F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lietz, Austin              9 Notre Dame (             51.05  
  2 Medina, Daniel            10 St. Francis              51.68  
  3 Cahalan, Cade             10 Loyola                   52.35  
  4 Hicks, CJ                  9 Notre Dame (             52.39  
  5 Smith, Phillip            10 Harvard-West             52.66  
  5 Reynolds, Austin           9 Loyola                   52.66  
  7 Leacock, Zari              9 Crespi                   53.71  
  8 Brady, Jack               10 Alemany                  54.26  
 
Boys 800 M Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Matthew        9 Crespi                 2:04.12Q 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jesse          9 Notre Dame (           2:06.64Q 
  3 Meyer, Christian          10 Notre Dame (           2:08.74q 
  4 Mudy, Michael             10 Notre Dame (           2:09.03q 
  5 Antonopolis, William      10 Loyola                 2:09.42q 
  6 Friedman, Josh             9 Harvard-West           2:09.49q 
  7 Taylor, Griffin           10 St. Francis            2:11.78q 
  8 Adia, Michael             10 Loyola                 2:12.30q 
  9 Edemann, Justin            9 Alemany                2:12.32q 
 10 Lopez, Eric                9 Alemany                2:15.08  
 11 Clause, Brandon           10 Crespi                 2:16.76  
 12 DeVito, Adamo              9 Crespi                 2:17.04  
 13 Lee, Joshua                9 St. Francis            2:22.79  
 14 Mcevoy, Owen               9 Chaminade              2:26.85  
 15 Manlvev, Paolo             9 Chaminade              2:30.93  
 
Boys 800 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Jesse          9 Notre Dame (           2:02.86  
  2 Villarreal, Matthew        9 Crespi                 2:04.49  
  3 Meyer, Christian          10 Notre Dame (           2:05.64  
  4 Mudy, Michael             10 Notre Dame (           2:06.23  
  5 Friedman, Josh             9 Harvard-West           2:08.15  
  6 Antonopolis, William      10 Loyola                 2:08.47  
  7 Edemann, Justin            9 Alemany                2:11.60  
  8 Adia, Michael             10 Loyola                 2:12.36  
 
Boys 1600 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian       9 St. Francis            4:42.99  
  2 Villarreal, Matthew        9 Crespi                 4:43.91  
  3 Jakowec, Nicolaus         10 Loyola                 4:44.64  
  4 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Loyola                 4:47.64  
  5 Pinon, Jonathan            9 Loyola                 4:49.48  
  6 Taylor, Griffin           10 St. Francis            4:50.42  
  7 Figaredo, Will            10 Notre Dame (           4:57.07  
  8 Ehlers, Jeffrey            9 Harvard-West           5:01.26  
  9 Stovitz, Jack              9 Harvard-West           5:09.63  
 10 Thomas, Jason              9 Notre Dame (           5:11.05  
 11 Clause, Brandon           10 Crespi                 5:13.92  
 12 Wentzel, Harrison         10 Crespi                 5:19.95  
 13 Lee, Joshua                9 St. Francis            5:22.01  
 14 Puskar, Chase              9 Notre Dame (           5:22.52  
 15 DeVito, Adamo              9 Crespi                 5:23.10  
 
Boys 3200 M Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jakowec, Nicolaus         10 Loyola                10:03.68    5   
  2 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Loyola                10:17.26    3   
  3 Pinon, Jonathan            9 Loyola                10:17.84    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Christian       9 St. Francis           10:18.26  
  5 Montgomery, Roland         9 Harvard-West          10:57.71  
  6 Ehlers, Jeffrey            9 Harvard-West          10:57.75  
  7 Stovitz, Jack              9 Harvard-West          11:17.50  
  8 Thibodeau, Daniel          9 Alemany               12:14.72  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tell, Marvel              10 Crespi                   15.89Q  1.2  1 
  2 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   16.36Q  1.3  2 
  3 Johns, Jahwala            10 Loyola                   16.81q  1.2  1 
  4 Harrell, Diamond           9 Notre Dame (             16.90q  1.3  2 
  5 Gooden, Matthew           10 Harvard-West             17.32q  1.3  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Andres         10 Loyola                   17.79q  1.3  2 
  7 Ambros, Oliver            10 Loyola                   17.98q  1.2  1 
  8 Wolf, Jacob               10 Notre Dame (             18.10q  1.2  1 
  9 Ranck, Noah                9 Crespi                   18.40   1.2  1 
 10 Burris, Brandon           10 Chaminade                18.94   1.3  2 
 11 Tribull, Dietrich          9 Harvard-West             20.09   1.3  2 
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tell, Marvel              10 Crespi                   15.83   0.1 
  2 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   16.61   0.1 
  3 Johns, Jahwala            10 Loyola                   16.65   0.1 
  4 Rodriguez, Andres         10 Loyola                   16.96   0.1 
  5 Gooden, Matthew           10 Harvard-West             17.23   0.1 
  6 Ambros, Oliver            10 Loyola                   17.58   0.1 
  7 Harrell, Diamond           9 Notre Dame (             17.77   0.1 
  8 Wolf, Jacob               10 Notre Dame (             18.55   0.1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lietz, Austin              9 Notre Dame (             41.31Q  1 
  2 Wolf, Jacob               10 Notre Dame (             43.38Q  2 
  3 Harrell, Diamond           9 Notre Dame (             43.88q  2 
  4 Gooden, Matthew           10 Harvard-West             44.28q  1 
  5 Ambros, Oliver            10 Loyola                   44.66q  2  44.655
  6 Johns, Jahwala            10 Loyola                   44.66q  2  44.659
  7 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   45.59q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Andres         10 Loyola                   46.40q  1 
  9 Garcia, Devin              9 Notre Dame (             46.68   2 
 10 Tribull, Dietrich          9 Harvard-West             47.11   1 
 11 Lieberg, Prescott         10 St. Francis              49.84   1 
 12 Lucas, Jacob              10 St. Francis              51.71   1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lietz, Austin              9 Notre Dame (             41.51  
  2 Gooden, Matthew           10 Harvard-West             42.94  
  2 Ambros, Oliver            10 Loyola                   42.94  
  4 Harrell, Diamond           9 Notre Dame (             42.98  
  5 Fisher, Demetri           10 Crespi                   43.44  
  6 Wolf, Jacob               10 Notre Dame (             43.63  
  7 Rodriguez, Andres         10 Loyola                   44.59  
  8 Johns, Jahwala            10 Loyola                   44.97  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           43.50  
     1) Ferguson, Rafael 10             2) Tolbert, David 9               
     3) Cahalan, Cade 10                4) Oden, Kyle 9                   
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              44.12  
     1) Hicks, CJ 9                     2) Manning, Owen 10               
     3) Perry, Deonte 9                 4) Lietz, Austin 9                
  3 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                  44.75  
     1) Niederhaus, Ross 10             2) Polchow, Davin 10              
     3) Rivera, Christofer 9            4) Williams, Mason 10             
  4 Crespi  'A'                                           44.81  
     1) Ojogho, Austin 9                2) Chacon, George 9               
     3) Beavers, DJ 10                  4) Leacock, Zari 9                
  5 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                   45.84  
     1) Jacobson, Cole 10               2) Moon White, Olan 10            
     3) Gooden, Matthew 10              4) Butler, Desmond 10             
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.98  
     1) Hill, Max 9                     2) Hill, Mark 9                   
     3) Lee, Dymond 9                   4) Thomas, Isaiah 9               
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:29.71  
     1) Hicks, CJ 9                     2) Lietz, Austin 9                
     3) Williams, Austin 9              4) Fitzgerald, Jesse 9            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         3:30.18  
     1) Della Catena, Ilario 9          2) Reynolds, Austin 9             
     3) Cahalan, Cade 10                4) Oden, Kyle 9                   
  3 Alemany  'A'                                        3:43.45  
     1) Ramirez, Robert 10              2) Ryans, Malik 9                 
     3) Edemann, Justin 9               4) Brady, Jack 10                 
  4 St. Francis -ss  'A'                                3:46.31  
     1) Rivera, Christofer 9            2) Medina, Daniel 10              
     3) Tauer, Matthew 9                4) Taglioretti, Carlo 10          
  5 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:54.95  
     1) Moon White, Olan 10             2) Friedman, Josh 9               
     3) Gooden, Matthew 10              4) Smith, Phillip 10              
 
Boys High Jump F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Robert           10 Alemany                5-10.00    5   
  2 Hamilton, Kai             10 Crespi                 5-08.00    3   
  3 Ranck, Noah                9 Crespi                J5-08.00    1   
  4 Jenkinson, Gabriel        10 Harvard-West          J5-08.00  
  5 McDougal, Charles          9 Loyola                 5-06.00  
  6 Lynch, Parker             10 Notre Dame (          J5-06.00  
  7 O'Brien, Robert           10 Loyola                 5-04.00  
  8 Geryak, Cole              10 Loyola                J5-04.00  
  9 Hinojosa, Anthony          9 Crespi                J5-04.00  
  9 Pindus, Myles             10 Harvard-West          J5-04.00  
 11 Kelly, Chris               9 Notre Dame (           5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Henry              10 Notre Dame (          11-06.00    5   
  2 Penney, Samuel            10 Loyola                11-00.00    3   
  3 O'Brien, Robert           10 Loyola               J11-00.00    1   
  4 Decoste, Jeffery          10 Loyola                10-06.00  
  5 Fletcher, Cole            10 Harvard-West           9-06.00  
 -- Chalita, Andre            10 Crespi                      NH  
 -- Alpert, Jeremy            10 Crespi                      NH  
 -- Parseghian, Daniel        10 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Rosenfeld, Willy           9 Harvard-West                NH  
 -- Pindus, Myles             10 Harvard-West                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Trevor               9 Notre Dame (          20-04.75   NWI   5   
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      20-04.75(NWI)       
  2 Simmons, Myles             9 Loyola                19-09.00   NWI   3   
     19-09(NWI) FOUL      18-05.50(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI)       
  3 Ramos, Glenn              10 St. Francis           19-05.75   NWI   1   
     18-05.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 19-05.75(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI)       
  4 Fletcher, Cole            10 Harvard-West          19-04.25   NWI 
     18-11.50(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI)       
  5 Ramirez, Robert           10 Alemany               19-01.00   NWI 
     17-06.25(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI)      
  6 DeLeon, Nathan             9 Notre Dame (          18-09.75   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI) 18-04(NWI)       
  7 Goodman, Alex              9 Loyola                18-00.25   NWI 
     17-06.25(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  8 Quagliaroli, Aidan        10 Notre Dame (          17-08.50   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI)       
  9 Thompsen, Avery           10 Notre Dame (          17-03.75   NWI 
     17-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
 10 Cudimout, Josh             9 Crespi                17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 11 Mesfin, Yeabsira           9 Loyola                17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-01(NWI)       
 -- Wu, Andrew                 9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Burris, Brandon           10 Chaminade                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gerlits, Nick             10 Loyola                39-03.50   NWI   5   
     38-07.50(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 39-03.50(NWI) 38-02.75(NWI)       
  2 Goodman, Alex              9 Loyola                38-05.00   NWI   2   
     37-03.75(NWI) 38-05(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI)       
  3 Fletcher, Cole            10 Harvard-West         J38-05.00   NWI   2   
     36-02.50(NWI) 38-05(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI) 36-08(NWI)      
  4 Ramos, Glenn              10 St. Francis           37-08.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 37-06.75(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 37-05(NWI)       
  5 Cudimout, Josh             9 Crespi                37-04.00   NWI 
     36-10.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI)       
  6 Cotugno, Thomas           10 Loyola                37-00.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 35-01.75(NWI)      
  7 Thompsen, Avery           10 Notre Dame (          35-06.25   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 35-06.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Lott, Elijah               9 Notre Dame (                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 -- Wu, Andrew                 9 Harvard-West                ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Antoine         10 Notre Dame (          49-00.00  
  2 Sayre, Samual             10 Crespi                48-04.75  
  3 Henderson, Skylar         10 Loyola                47-01.00  
  4 Bowman, Marshall          10 Notre Dame (          46-01.50  
  5 Swanson, Kyle             10 Notre Dame (          45-11.50  
  6 Nichol, Tyler             10 Loyola                44-07.00  
  7 Quisimbing, Kevin          9 Loyola                41-03.00  
  8 Core, Christopher         10 Alemany               40-11.00  
  9 Jacobson, Cole            10 Harvard-West          40-05.00  
 10 Roebuck, Buster            9 St. Francis           39-00.00  
 11 Lawrence, Alex            10 Alemany               38-10.50  
 12 Rosenfeld, Willy           9 Harvard-West          37-07.25  
 13 Nazatian, Areg             9 St. Francis           36-07.50  
 14 Williams, Avery            9 St. Francis           36-00.00  
 15 Bradley, Eric              9 Harvard-West          34-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Skylar         10 Loyola                  136-02  
  2 Nichol, Tyler             10 Loyola                  121-06  
  3 Bowman, Marshall          10 Notre Dame (         110-01.50  
  4 Swanson, Kyle             10 Notre Dame (            108-04  
  5 Rosenfeld, Willy           9 Harvard-West         105-02.50  
  6 Bradley, Eric              9 Harvard-West          92-09.50  
  7 Jacobson, Cole            10 Harvard-West          90-01.50  
  8 Rawles, Brian             10 Loyola                   86-08  
  9 Tribull, Dietrich          9 Harvard-West          85-08.25  


Number of Elite performances: 222

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Asemota, Donatella (Notre Dame,CA)
Watts, Asia (Alemany,CA)
Bernard, Isaiah (Chaminade,CA)
Buckley, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Niederhaus, Ross (St. Francis,CA)
Davis, Dominic (Alemany,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Loyola,CA)
Rogers, Chanel (Alemany,CA)
Mcdonald, Myles (Loyola,CA)
Lambert, Leah (Alemany,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (Alemany,CA)
Girls Relay (Alemany,CA)
Harbin, Skylin (Alemany,CA)
Campbell, Gregory (Chaminade,CA)
Crowe, Tomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Swanson, Austin (Notre Dame,CA)
Duncan, Lee (Loyola,CA)
Evans, Nico (Loyola,CA)
Gomez, Aaron (Loyola,CA)
Pierce, Brandon (Alemany,CA)
Davis, Diab (Alemany,CA)
Brumfield, Tj (Crespi,CA)
Reid, Trevor (Notre Dame,CA)
Muhammad, Khalfani (Notre Dame,CA)
Simon, Morgan (Loyola,CA)
Leon, Max (Notre Dame,CA)
Hill, JT (Chaminade,CA)
SHEFFIE, MEKAI (Loyola,CA)
Brock, Tarrick (Crespi,CA)
Oden, Kyle (Loyola,CA)
Long, David (Loyola,CA)
Ferguson, Rafael (Loyola,CA)
Davison, John (Alemany,CA)
Ause, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Fisher, Demetri (Crespi,CA)
Ferguson, Jordan (Loyola,CA)
Tell, Marvel (Crespi,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (Alemany,CA)
Simmeth, Caleb (St. Francis,CA)
Weissenbach, Ben (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Morin, Gabriel (Loyola,CA)
Higgins, Jackson (Alemany,CA)
Mcandrews, John (Loyola,CA)
Cahalan, Corbin (Loyola,CA)
Ryabets, Arthur (El Camino Real,CA)
Blackwell, Jabrian (Crespi,CA)
Lietz, Austin (Notre Dame,CA)
Cortez-Adams, Joe (Crespi,CA)
Brandt, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Sloan, Oliver (Notre Dame,CA)
Larson, Travis (Notre Dame,CA)
Medina, Daniel (St. Francis,CA)
Tellier, Daniel (Chaminade,CA)
Davies, John (Loyola,CA)
Aguilera, Taylor (Notre Dame,CA)
Farmer, Koa (Notre Dame,CA)
Chin, Jordan (Alemany,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Francis,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Crespi,CA)
Boys Relay (Alemany,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,CA)
Manahan, David (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Adams, Austin (Loyola,CA)
Lubove, Jesse (Loyola,CA)
Lewis, Josh (Loyola,CA)
Bradford, Jeremy (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Boyer, Steven (Loyola,CA)
Rafferty, Connor (Loyola,CA)
Devore, Matt (Alemany,CA)
Patterson, Amir Ali (Crespi,CA)
Haigler, Arron (Notre Dame,CA)
Fitzgerald, Joe (Notre Dame,CA)
Ettinger, Alex (Loyola,CA)
Henderson, Skylar (Loyola,CA)
Mikrakis, Alex (Alemany,CA)
Djergian, Thomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Thomas, Zachery (Crespi,CA)
Knowles, Eric (St. Francis,CA)
Franco, Quinten (Notre Dame,CA)
Abbene, Nathan (Crespi,CA)
Gaylord, Ben (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Enbody, Brandon (Crespi,CA)
Lopez, Luciano (Loyola,CA)
REYES, MICHAEL (Loyola,CA)
Casiano, Alex (Loyola,CA)
Sulka, Kyle (Notre Dame,CA)
Williams, Antoine (Notre Dame,CA)
Sayre, Samual (Crespi,CA)
Vonhoetzendorff, Shea (Crespi,CA)
Dayoa, Dionne (Notre Dame,CA)
Imbriale, Nick (Loyola,CA)
Davison, Ray (Crespi,CA)
Milliken, Pierce (Chaminade,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Mercurio, Raphael (Loyola,CA)
Byers, Alayah (Alemany,CA)
Copeland, Shea (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Walker, Francesca (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Gilliam, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Island, Asia (Alemany,CA)
Gallego, Mesha (Birmingham,CA)
Stepteau, Ashley (Alemany,CA)
Aberle, Laurel (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Mermel, Kazia (Notre Dame,CA)
Moreno, Yasmin (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Thomas, Lizzy (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Clink, Olivia (Louisville,CA)
Sullivan, Aidan (Louisville,CA)
Muno, Zana (Notre Dame,CA)
Montgomery, Kayla (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Moon, Daelyn (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Girls Relay (Louisville,CA)
Girls Relay (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Girls Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Niederhaus, Noelle (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Agege, Efe (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Dunne, Kelsi (Louisville,CA)
Shamieh, Molly (Notre Dame,CA)
Iwuchukwu, Ginika (Notre Dame,CA)
Britt, Nia (Notre Dame,CA)
Kidder, Catherine (Notre Dame,CA)
Verin, Sarah (Notre Dame,CA)
Agbabian, Sabrina (Notre Dame,CA)
Gritton, Jasmine (Notre Dame,CA)
Asemota, Fendi (Notre Dame,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.16p Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Watts, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.20p Byers, Alayah, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Copeland, Shea, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-100 12.52p Island, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- G-100 12.55p Gilliam, Summer, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.13 Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-100 12.20 Byers, Alayah, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Watts, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Copeland, Shea, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-100 12.56 Gilliam, Summer, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- G-100 12.59 Island, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 24.73p Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-200 25.01p Rogers, Chanel, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 25.12p Watts, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 25.29p Copeland, Shea, 10, Harvard-West
DS STATE- G-200 25.96p Island, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- G-200 26.57p Sullivan, Aidan, 11, Louisville
DS Regional- G-200 26.57p Clink, Olivia, 12, Louisville
G-200 24.55 Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-200 24.89 Watts, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 25.08 Rogers, Chanel, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 25.31 Copeland, Shea, 10, Harvard-West
DS STATE- G-200 25.81 Island, Asia, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-400 56.25 Rogers, Chanel, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-400 56.87 Muno, Zana, 10, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-400 57.97 Buckley, Summer, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-400 59.02 Montgomery, Kayla, 10, Flintridge (
DS Regional- G-400 60.41 Moon, Daelyn, 12, Flintridge (
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.37 Thomas, Lizzy, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.91 Niederhaus, Noelle, 12, Flintridge (
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.51 Thomas, Lizzy, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.73 Moreno, Yasmin, 12, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.71 Mermel, Kazia, 12, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.70 Thomas, Lizzy, 11, Harvard-West
G-100H 14.26 Harbin, Skylin, 11, Alemany
G-100H 14.42 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa, 9, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100H 14.86 Lambert, Leah, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- G-100H 17.09 Aberle, Laurel, 12, Harvard-West
G-300H 43.30 Harbin, Skylin, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-300H 45.57 Buckley, Summer, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-300H 47.06 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa, 9, Alemany
G-4x100 47.35 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
G-4x100 47.49 Girls Relay, , Alemany
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.23 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlk
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.05 Girls Relay, , Flintridge (Sh)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.06 Girls Relay, , Louisville
G-4x400 3:52.47 Girls Relay, , Alemany
G-4x400 3:55.10 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.17 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlk
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.62 Girls Relay, , Flintridge (Sh)
G-HJ 5'7.0 Florent, Alexandria, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Dunne, Kelsi, 11, Louisville
G-LJ 20'6.5 Corrin, Courtney, 9, Harvard-West
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.5 Asemota, Donatella, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Gilliam, Summer, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.25 Clink, Olivia, 12, Louisville
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.0 Agege, Efe, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.25 Lambert, Leah, 11, Alemany
G-TJ 38'6.5 Corrin, Courtney, 9, Harvard-West
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'1.0 Asemota, Fendi, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'9.25 Clink, Olivia, 12, Louisville
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.75 Agege, Efe, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'11.0 Kidder, Catherine, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'7.5 Verin, Sarah, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'2.5 Agbabian, Sabrina, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.0 Gritton, Jasmine, 9, Notre Dame (
G-SP 48'7.0 Britt, Nia, 10, Alemany
G-SP 44'0.0 Iwuchukwu, Ginika, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.5 Shamieh, Molly, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-100 12.88 Walker, Francesca, 9, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-200 26.56 Walker, Francesca, 9, Harvard-West
DS Regional- G-100H 16.29 Stepteau, Ashley, 10, Alemany
DS Regional- G-100H 16.88 Gallego, Mesha, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.37 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.86 Girls Relay, , Alemany
DS STATE- B-100 10.65p Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-100 10.79p Davis, Dominic, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-100 10.86p Simon, Morgan, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-100 10.82p Brock, Tarrick, 9, Crespi
DS STATE- B-100 10.96p Duncan, Lee, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.04p Sheffie, Mekai, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.06p Hill, Jt, 10, Chaminade
DS Regional- B-100 11.08p Leon, Max, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-100 11.09p Evans, Nico, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.12p Gomez, Aaron, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.24p Pierce, Brandon, 10, Alemany
DS Regional- B-100 11.25p Davis, Diab, 9, Alemany
DS Regional- B-100 11.30p Brumfield, Tj, 10, Crespi
B-100 10.36 Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
B-100 10.58 Simon, Morgan, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-100 10.71 Davis, Dominic, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-100 10.71 Brock, Tarrick, 9, Crespi
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Sheffie, Mekai, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Leon, Max, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Hill, Jt, 10, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Duncan, Lee, 12, Loyola
B-200 21.38p Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-200 21.84p Simon, Morgan, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-200 22.71p Pierce, Brandon, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-200 22.12p Davis, Dominic, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-200 22.23p Duncan, Lee, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-200 22.30p Gomez, Aaron, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-200 22.63p Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
B-200 20.87 Muhammad, Khalfani, 12, Notre Dame (
B-200 21.12 Simon, Morgan, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-200 21.75 Duncan, Lee, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-200 21.96 Davis, Dominic, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-200 21.98 Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Gomez, Aaron, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-200 22.61 Pierce, Brandon, 10, Alemany
DS Regional- B-200 22.63 Ryabets, Arthur, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- B-400 49.30p Bernard, Isaiah, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 49.82p Davies, John, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-400 50.11p Campbell, Gregory, 10, Chaminade
DS Regional- B-400 50.36p Tellier, Daniel, 12, Chaminade
DS Regional- B-400 50.63p Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-400 50.68p Aguilera, Taylor, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.13p Larson, Travis, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.14p Sloan, Oliver, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.20p Farmer, Koa, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.37p Chin, Jordan, 9, Alemany
DS STATE- B-400 49.09 Bernard, Isaiah, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 49.15 Tellier, Daniel, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 49.67 Campbell, Gregory, 10, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 49.81 Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-400 49.85 Davies, John, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-400 50.37 Aguilera, Taylor, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 50.79 Larson, Travis, 10, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.06 Lewis, Josh, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.36 Rafferty, Connor, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.37 Boyer, Steven, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.43 Bradford, Jeremy, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.53 Devore, Matt, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.91 Lubove, Jesse, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.16 Manahan, David, 11, Harvard-West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.84 Mcandrews, John, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.17 Cahalan, Corbin, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.77 Morin, Gabriel, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.74 Weissenbach, Ben, 10, Harvard-West
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.53 Higgins, Jackson, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.51 Mcandrews, John, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.92 Brandt, Robert, 10, Loyola
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.82 Cortez-Adams, Joe, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-110H 14.95 Davison, John, 12, Alemany
DS Regional- B-110H 15.04 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- B-110H 15.16 Simmeth, Caleb, 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.34 Ferguson, Jordan, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Ause, Kyle, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-300H 38.77 Mcdonald, Myles, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-300H 39.99 Simmeth, Caleb, 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-300H 41.20 Ause, Kyle, 12, Notre Dame (
B-4x100 40.89 Boys Relay, , Loyola
B-4x100 41.26 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23 Boys Relay, , Alemany
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.66 Boys Relay, , Crespi
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10 Boys Relay, , St. Francis -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.79 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.04 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.78 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.56 Boys Relay, , Alemany
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Mikrakis, Alex, 11, Alemany
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Djergian, Thomas, 11, Notre Dame (
B-PV 15'0.0 Gaylord, Ben, 12, Harvard-West
B-PV 15'0.0 Enbody, Brandon, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Franco, Quinten, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Crowe, Tomas, 11, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-PV 13'8.0 Reyes, Michael, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Abbene, Nathan, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Casiano, Alex, 10, Loyola
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Lopez, Luciano, 10, Loyola
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'0.5 Thomas, Zachery, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.25 Evans, Nico, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.0 Blackwell, Jabrian, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.75 Knowles, Eric, 11, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.25 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.0 Washington, Nathan, 11, Crespi
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.0 Milliken, Pierce, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.0 Knowles, Eric, 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.0 Davison, Ray, 12, Crespi
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.0 Imbriale, Nick, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.5 Mercurio, Raphael, 10, Loyola
B-SP 60'1.0 Patterson, Amir Ali, 11, Crespi
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.0 Dayoa, Dionne, 11, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.0 Sulka, Kyle, 12, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-SP 51'10.0 Swanson, Austin, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-SP 48'11.75 Vonhoetzendorff, Shea, 11, Crespi
DS STATE- B-DT 173'8.0 Patterson, Amir Ali, 11, Crespi
DS Regional- B-DT 152'9.0 Haigler, Arron, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-DT 142'10.0 Ettinger, Alex, 11, Loyola
DS Regional- B-DT 140'4.0 Fitzgerald, Joe, 12, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.03 Adams, Austin, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.01 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.40 Boys Relay, , Crespi
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.67 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.68 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.83 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.11p Reid, Trevor, 9, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-100 11.32p Long, David, 9, Alemany
DS Regional- B-100 11.05 Reid, Trevor, 9, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Long, David, 9, Alemany
DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Oden, Kyle, 9, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Ferguson, Rafael, 10, Loyola
DS STATE- B-200 22.10 Reid, Trevor, 9, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-200 22.66 Niederhaus, Ross, 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-200 22.80 Oden, Kyle, 9, Loyola
DS Regional- B-400 51.05 Lietz, Austin, 9, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-400 51.68 Medina, Daniel, 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.89p Tell, Marvel, 10, Crespi
DS Regional- B-110H 16.36p Fisher, Demetri, 10, Crespi
DS Regional- B-110H 15.83 Tell, Marvel, 10, Crespi
DS STATE- B-300H 41.31p Lietz, Austin, 9, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-300H 41.51 Lietz, Austin, 9, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.50 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.12 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.75 Boys Relay, , St. Francis -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.81 Boys Relay, , Crespi
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.71 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (So) -Ss
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.18 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0 Williams, Antoine, 10, Notre Dame (
DS Regional- B-SP 48'4.75 Sayre, Samual, 10, Crespi
DS Regional- B-DT 136'2.0 Henderson, Skylar, 10, Loyola

Number of Elite performances: 23

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State