Meet Name: Christian at Coronado
Meet Date: 2013-05-02
Meet Location: Coronado HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Sexton              9    Christian                      11.38              
2   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      12.15              
3   Michael Tabiason         9    Christian                      12.44              
4   Aaron Loeffler           10   Coronado                       14.01              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Sexton              9    Christian                      23.29              
2   Zack Yan                 11   Christian                      23.82              
3   Trevor Boyd              11   Coronado                       24.48              
4   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      25.06              
5   Michael Tabiason         9    Christian                      25.67              
6   John Sanabia             11   Coronado                       25.99              
7   Aaron Loeffler           10   Coronado                       26.31              
8   Connor Lewis             10   Coronado                       26.68              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Robert Spiering          12   Christian                      53.06              
2   Trevor Boyd              11   Coronado                       53.43              
3   Grant Taylor             9    Christian                      1:03.11            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Leary              11   Coronado                       2:14.34            
2   Ben White                10   Coronado                       2:23.16            
3   William Kiel             11   Christian                      2:27.53            
4   Trevor Boyd              11   Coronado                       2:38.52            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Leary              11   Coronado                       4:57.10            
2   Spencer Crouder          10   Christian                      4:59.00            
3   William Kiel             11   Christian                      5:08.17            
4   Jason Leary              9    Coronado                       5:18.49            
5   Ben White                10   Coronado                       5:20.27            
6   Dietrich Fredenburg      12   Christian                      5:36.90            
7   Storm Star               11   Christian                      5:38.6             

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jason Leary              9    Coronado                       11:50.00           
2   Dietrich Fredenburg      12   Christian                      12:43.61           
3   Storm Star               11   Christian                      12:44.04           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Mckim              10   Coronado                       17.10              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Mckim              10   Coronado                       46.94              

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Vanderbilt          12   Christian                      46-04.00           
2   Che Hodoyan              12   Christian                      37-00.00           
3   Ty Nichols               9    Christian                      32-04.50           
4   Max Vineyard             9    Coronado                       29-01.50           
5   Morgan Laughlin          11   Coronado                       28-07.75           
6   Matthew Carrillo         10   Christian                      28-06.00           
7   Caleb Gary               10   Christian                      27-10.00           
7   John Maxwell Clausen     9    Coronado                       27-10.00           
9   Jarret Osamialowski      9    Coronado                       25-10.00           
10  Lucas Darques            9    Coronado                       22-00.00           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Mckim              10   Coronado                       5-06.00            
2   Zack Yan                 11   Christian                      5-04.00            
2   Peter Xin                11   Christian                      5-04.00            
2   Robert Spiering          12   Christian                      5-04.00            
5   William Kiel             11   Christian                      5-02.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Gold                12   Coronado                       11-06.00           
2   Carlos Montes            12   Coronado                       9-06.00            
3   Matthew Helmstetter      11   Coronado                       6-06.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Peter Xin                11   Christian                      18-04.00           
2   Matthew Helmstetter      11   Coronado                       18-00.00           
2   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      18-00.00           
4   Robert Spiering          12   Christian                      17-01.00           
5   Sam Davies               9    Coronado                       15-10.00           
6   John Sanabia             11   Coronado                       13-04.00           
7   Nicholas Gehlken         9    Coronado                       13-03.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Mckim              10   Coronado                       39-00.00           
2   Peter Xin                11   Christian                      36-03.00           
3   Zane Coffman             11   Christian                      35-08.00           
4   Sam Davies               9    Coronado                       34-02.00           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Camille Wilson           12   Coronado                       12.71              
2   Nicole Caddell           12   Christian                      13.12              
3   Kristina Thomas          12   Coronado                       13.42              
4   Minnie Chappell          9    Coronado                       13.45              
5   Kendall Cromartie        11   Coronado                       13.87              
6   Imani Ware               9    Coronado                       13.97              
7   Taylor Barrett           9    Christian                      14.20              
8   Jamie Heinkel            9    Christian                      14.23              
8   Jenna Pohle              9    Christian                      14.23              
10  Sophie Dore              9    Coronado                       14.44              
11  Kathryn Garcia           9    Coronado                       14.66              
12  Cady Hart                9    Coronado                       14.68              
13  Brooke Downey            12   Christian                      15.03              
14  Sabrina Kaye             11   Coronado                       15.12              
15  Karina Sanchez           9    Coronado                       15.58              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Minnie Chappell          9    Coronado                       28.26              
2   Taylor Barrett           9    Christian                      29.42              
3   Jamie Heinkel            9    Christian                      29.87              
4   Jenna Pohle              9    Christian                      30.40              
5   Hazel Lu                 11   Christian                      31.78              
6   Kate Mcgrath             9    Coronado                       32.82              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Meghan Lorenz            10   Coronado                       1:05.55            
2   Hazel Lu                 11   Christian                      1:13.02            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Steffen           11   Coronado                       2:39.51            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Steffen           11   Coronado                       5:38.00            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aeron Yim                10   Coronado                       12:44.26           
2   Emily Breay              10   Coronado                       13:46.15           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Camille Wilson           12   Coronado                       16.75              
2   Imani Ware               9    Coronado                       17.49              
3   Danielle Simmons         11   Coronado                       19.83              
4   Olivia Angelino          10   Coronado                       21.62              
5   Lavanya Mittal           10   Coronado                       22.02              
6   Haley Doster             11   Coronado                       23.37              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Downey            10   Coronado                       49.54              
2   Lavanya Mittal           10   Coronado                       1:01.10            
2   Danielle Simmons         11   Coronado                       1:01.10            
4   Olivia Angelino          10   Coronado                       1:02.60            

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zera Ntahonirukiye       11   Christian                      24-10.00           
2   Nadine Monzon            12   Coronado                       23-08.00           
3   Rosie Nolan              12   Coronado                       23-05.00           
4   Katharine Munning        11   Coronado                       23-04.00           
5   Kaylee Mckay             9    Christian                      21-03.00           
6   Daly Brister             9    Coronado                       20-08.00           
7   Catherine Clausen        11   Coronado                       19-03.00           
8   Caitlin Martinez         11   Coronado                       16-02.50           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Abigail Callahan         11   Coronado                       5-04.00            
2   Irlanda Goulding         10   Coronado                       4-08.00            
2   Maegen Sutton            9    Coronado                       4-08.00            
4   Lauren Rubidoux          9    Christian                      4-06.00            
5   Elle Sosey               9    Christian                      4-02.00            
6   Abby Grier               10   Christian                      3-08.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lauren Bartsch           11   Coronado                       10-00.00           
2   Victoria Henderson       12   Coronado                       8-06.00            
3   Kristina Thomas          12   Coronado                       7-00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madeline Hopson          11   Coronado                       16-07.00           
2   Nicole Caddell           12   Christian                      16-06.00           
3   Irlanda Goulding         10   Coronado                       15-00.00           
4   Abigail Callahan         11   Coronado                       14-09.00           
5   Brook Yarbor             12   Christian                      14-07.00           
6   Jamie Heinkel            9    Christian                      14-06.00           
7   Vanessa Tortolero        11   Coronado                       13-10.00           
8   Emily Kob                12   Coronado                       13-05.00           
9   Karina Sanchez           9    Coronado                       13-00.00           
10  Kendal Reeder            11   Coronado                       12-09.00           
11  Elle Sosey               9    Christian                      12-04.00           
12  Catherine Siefert        11   Coronado                       12-00.00           
13  Abby Grier               10   Christian                      11-10.00           
14  Hannah Cooper            11   Coronado                       11-08.00           
15  Maegen Sutton            9    Coronado                       11-06.00           
16  Simone Wilson            10   Coronado                       11-04.00           
17  Kristina Kunes           11   Coronado                       11-03.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madeline Hopson          11   Coronado                       34-00.00           
2   Lauren Rubidoux          9    Christian                      30-08.00           
3   Kendal Reeder            11   Coronado                       27-05.00           
4   Brook Yarbor             12   Christian                      27-01.00           
5   Nicole Caddell           12   Christian                      26-08.00           
6   Kristina Kunes           11   Coronado                       25-01.00           


Number of Elite performances: 7

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wilson, Camille (Coronado,CA)
Callahan, Abigail (Coronado,CA)
Caddell, Nicole (Christian -SD,CA)
Hopson, Madeline (Coronado,CA)
Bartsch, Lauren (Coronado,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 12.71 Wilson, Camille , 12, Coronado
DS Regional- G-100H 16.75 Wilson, Camille , 12, Coronado
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Callahan, Abigail , 11, Coronado
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Bartsch, Lauren , 11, Coronado
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0 Hopson, Madeline , 11, Coronado
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.0 Caddell, Nicole , 12, Christian
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.0 Hopson, Madeline , 11, Coronado

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State