Meet Name: South Coast League Prelims/Finals
Meet Date: 2013-05-03
Meet Location: San Clemente HS - San Clemente,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Suchesk             11   Mission Viejo                  10.86              
2   Justin Hunter            11   Dana Hills                     10.98              
3   Logan Obbards            11   Mission Viejo                  11.07              
4   Josh Taylor              12   Mission Viejo                  11.14              
5   Malik Fain               12   Trabuco Hills                  11.24              
6   Nick Van Vliet           11   Dana Hills                     11.32              
7   Kyle Ferreira            11   Mission Viejo                  11.52              
8   Michael Mitchell         9    Tesoro                         11.56              
9   Stephen Ketchum          12   Tesoro                         11.61              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Loya              9    Mission Viejo                  11.31              
2   Julian Owens             10   Mission Viejo                  11.43              
3   Nick Ramirez             10   Trabuco Hills                  11.47              
4   Noah Strenn              9    Trabuco Hills                  11.64              
5   Tony Williams            10   Mission Viejo                  11.74              
6   Steve Simmons            10   Trabuco Hills                  11.82              
7   Conner Hill              10   Mission Viejo                  11.82              
8   Geoff Mendoza            10   Trabuco Hills                  11.91              
9   Emilio Tina              9    Dana Hills                     11.95              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Suchesk             11   Mission Viejo                  10.97              
2   Justin Hunter            11   Dana Hills                     10.98              
3   Logan Obbards            11   Mission Viejo                  11.17              
4   Josh Taylor              12   Mission Viejo                  11.10              
5   Malik Fain               12   Trabuco Hills                  11.18              
6   Nick Van Vliet           11   Dana Hills                     11.32              
7   Kyle Ferreira            11   Mission Viejo                  11.52              
8   Stephen Ketchum          12   Tesoro                         11.58              
9   Michael Mitchell         9    Tesoro                         11.59              
10  Arik Nesbit              11   San Clemente                   11.62              
11  Shane Strauss            11   Mission Viejo                  11.64              
12  Elliott Dunning          12   Dana Hills                     11.70              
13  Ian Ito                  11   Dana Hills                     11.71              
14  Pierce Redd              11   Trabuco Hills                  11.89              
15  Nick Germain             12   Trabuco Hills                  11.91              
16  Brandon Torres           11   Dana Hills                     12.11              
17  Joseph Coppi             11   Dana Hills                     12.22              
18  Colton Walker            10   Tesoro                         12.24              
19  Jonathan Vu              11   Trabuco Hills                  12.25              
20  Sam Sprockett            11   San Clemente                   12.73              
21  Ben Lanari               11   Tesoro                         12.89              
22  Andrew Quickle           12   Trabuco Hills                  12.99              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Loya              9    Mission Viejo                  11.40              
2   Nick Ramirez             10   Trabuco Hills                  11.42              
3   Tony Williams            10   Mission Viejo                  11.59              
4   Noah Strenn              9    Trabuco Hills                  11.71              
5   Chris Brown              10   Mission Viejo                  11.44              
6   Steve Simmons            10   Trabuco Hills                  11.59              
7   Julian Owens             10   Mission Viejo                  11.63              
8   Conner Hill              10   Mission Viejo                  11.91              
9   Geoff Mendoza            10   Trabuco Hills                  11.94              
10  Maxx Lewis               9    Mission Viejo                  11.95              
11  Emilio Tina              9    Dana Hills                     11.98              
12  Jennings Gardner         9    Tesoro                         12.01              
13  Isaiah Miller            9    Mission Viejo                  12.07              
14  Corey Eisner             10   Dana Hills                     12.14              
15  Jonah Perez              10   Trabuco Hills                  12.15              
16  Kristian Krause          9    Dana Hills                     12.20              
17  Greg Schmidt             9    Tesoro                         12.21              
18  Bryan Noris              10   Trabuco Hills                  12.24              
19  Vlad Dzhabiyev           9    San Clemente                   12.25              
19  Jacob Hernandez          10   Tesoro                         12.25              
21  Hunter Albrecht          9    Dana Hills                     12.39              
22  Rohen Skarsten           10   Tesoro                         12.43              
23  Nathan Runolfson         9    San Clemente                   12.50              
24  Wyndal Skarsten          10   Tesoro                         12.56              
25  Zack Taubman             10   Tesoro                         12.60              
26  Tristan Alanis           9    San Clemente                   12.66              
27  Andrew Wilk              9    San Clemente                   12.72              
28  Austin Fischer           9    Dana Hills                     12.88              
29  Andres Gomes             9    Dana Hills                     12.89              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Hunter            11   Dana Hills                     21.98              
2   Alex Suchesk             11   Mission Viejo                  22.08              
3   Logan Obbards            11   Mission Viejo                  22.26              
4   Brett Hayes              12   Trabuco Hills                  22.55              
5   Josh Taylor              12   Mission Viejo                  22.81              
6   Sheldon Hamlin           12   Trabuco Hills                  22.89              
7   Kyle Ferreira            11   Mission Viejo                  23.09              
8   Stephen Ketchum          12   Tesoro                         23.28              
9   Luke Krut                12   San Clemente                   23.44              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julian Owens             10   Mission Viejo                  22.81              
2   Jordan Loya              9    Mission Viejo                  23.03              
3   Nick Ramirez             10   Trabuco Hills                  23.03              
4   Noah Strenn              9    Trabuco Hills                  23.31              
5   Tony Williams            10   Mission Viejo                  23.43              
6   Conner Hill              10   Mission Viejo                  23.51              
7   Steve Simmons            10   Trabuco Hills                  23.86              
8   Jennings Gardner         9    Tesoro                         24.19              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Hunter            11   Dana Hills                     22.27              
2   Logan Obbards            11   Mission Viejo                  22.65              
3   Brett Hayes              12   Trabuco Hills                  22.88              
4   Josh Taylor              12   Mission Viejo                  22.91              
5   Alex Suchesk             11   Mission Viejo                  22.48              
6   Cole Dargan              12   Mission Viejo                  22.92              
7   Mauro Marquina           11   Dana Hills                     23.00              
8   Sheldon Hamlin           12   Trabuco Hills                  23.13              
9   Luke Krut                12   San Clemente                   23.42              
10  Max Redfield             12   Mission Viejo                  23.44              
11  Stephen Ketchum          12   Tesoro                         23.46              
12  Spencer Stewart          12   Trabuco Hills                  23.49              
13  Jesse Morrison           10   San Clemente                   23.60              
14  Henry Rose               11   Tesoro                         23.66              
15  Jacob Burke              11   Trabuco Hills                  23.82              
16  Michael Mitchell         9    Tesoro                         23.86              
17  Anders Bueso             11   Mission Viejo                  23.91              
18  Arik Nesbit              11   San Clemente                   23.97              
19  Christian Chapin         11   San Clemente                   24.04              
20  Pierce Redd              11   Trabuco Hills                  24.21              
21  Brandon Torres           11   Dana Hills                     25.05              
22  Joseph Coppi             11   Dana Hills                     25.15              
23  Sam Sprockett            11   San Clemente                   26.35              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Ramirez             10   Trabuco Hills                  23.15              
2   Julian Owens             10   Mission Viejo                  23.33              
3   Tony Williams            10   Mission Viejo                  23.68              
4   Jordan Loya              9    Mission Viejo                  23.39              
5   Noah Strenn              9    Trabuco Hills                  23.58              
6   Chris Brown              10   Mission Viejo                  23.86              
7   Conner Hill              10   Mission Viejo                  23.97              
8   Steve Simmons            10   Trabuco Hills                  24.22              
9   Jennings Gardner         9    Tesoro                         24.47              
10  Bryan Noris              10   Trabuco Hills                  24.63              
11  Maxx Lewis               9    Mission Viejo                  24.70              
12  Greg Schmidt             9    Tesoro                         24.72              
13  Isaiah Miller            9    Mission Viejo                  24.77              
14  Joseph Rossi             9    Dana Hills                     25.00              
15  Alex Bartzatt            9    Dana Hills                     25.05              
16  Hunter Albrecht          9    Dana Hills                     25.15              
17  Jason Lee                9    Mission Viejo                  25.26              
18  Nathan Runolfson         9    San Clemente                   25.28              
19  Brett Bohan              10   Trabuco Hills                  25.47              
20  Charlie Kappes           9    Dana Hills                     25.57              
21  Jacob Hernandez          10   Tesoro                         25.84              
22  Wyndal Skarsten          10   Tesoro                         26.12              
23  Lukas Klause             9    Dana Hills                     26.15              
24  Justin Mcquire           10   Tesoro                         26.45              
25  Jonathan Kari            9    Dana Hills                     26.62              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Max Redfield             12   Mission Viejo                  49.46              
2   Alec Cranford            12   Dana Hills                     49.76              
3   Brett Hayes              12   Trabuco Hills                  49.79              
4   Cole Dargan              12   Mission Viejo                  49.90              
5   Mauro Marquina           11   Dana Hills                     50.19              
6   Ed Merk                  12   Mission Viejo                  51.28              
7   Parker Mccloud           12   Dana Hills                     52.00              
8   Sheldon Hamlin           12   Trabuco Hills                  52.17              
9   Christian Chapin         11   San Clemente                   53.51              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Bartzatt            9    Dana Hills                     53.79              
2   Lukas Klause             9    Dana Hills                     54.04              
3   Trevor Davis             9    Trabuco Hills                  54.24              
4   Joseph Rossi             9    Dana Hills                     54.96              
5   Damion Williams          10   Dana Hills                     55.82              
6   Jason Lee                9    Mission Viejo                  55.87              
7   Jonah Mcguire            10   Trabuco Hills                  56.62              
8   Colton Mazzone           9    Mission Viejo                  56.79              
9   Travis Blankenship       9    Trabuco Hills                  56.89              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Cranford            12   Dana Hills                     50.34              
2   Mauro Marquina           11   Dana Hills                     50.41              
3   Cole Dargan              12   Mission Viejo                  51.00              
4   Brett Hayes              12   Trabuco Hills                  50.55              
5   Max Redfield             12   Mission Viejo                  50.73              
6   Ed Merk                  12   Mission Viejo                  52.13              
7   Sheldon Hamlin           12   Trabuco Hills                  52.18              
8   Parker Mccloud           12   Dana Hills                     52.32              
9   Christian Chapin         11   San Clemente                   53.19              
10  Ridge Ben Ben            12   Dana Hills                     53.57              
11  Spencer Stewart          12   Trabuco Hills                  53.58              
12  Travis Sovronec          12   Tesoro                         53.88              
13  Jacob Burke              11   Trabuco Hills                  54.24              
14  Luke Krut                12   San Clemente                   54.49              
15  Henry Rose               11   Tesoro                         54.86              
16  Nate Washington          11   Mission Viejo                  55.04              
17  Andrew Robinson          12   Tesoro                         55.52              
18  Giordian Moloian         12   Mission Viejo                  55.57              
19  Anders Bueso             11   Mission Viejo                  56.32              
20  Cooper Clark             12   Dana Hills                     57.49              
21  Garrett Smathers         12   Tesoro                         58.95              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lukas Klause             9    Dana Hills                     54.66              
2   Trevor Davis             9    Trabuco Hills                  54.85              
3   Colton Mazzone           9    Mission Viejo                  55.81              
4   Joseph Rossi             9    Dana Hills                     55.33              
5   Alex Bartzatt            9    Dana Hills                     55.45              
6   Jason Lee                9    Mission Viejo                  55.98              
7   Travis Blankenship       9    Trabuco Hills                  56.29              
8   Kamran Tariq             10   Tesoro                         56.40              
9   Damion Williams          10   Dana Hills                     56.56              
10  Jonah Mcguire            10   Trabuco Hills                  56.97              
11  Ian Driscol              9    Trabuco Hills                  57.73              
12  Justin Mcquire           10   Tesoro                         57.98              
13  Jonathan Kari            9    Dana Hills                     58.21              
14  Ryan Cendejas            9    Tesoro                         58.71              
15  Hunter Clark             9    San Clemente                   58.89              
16  Brandon Crockett         9    Trabuco Hills                  59.35              
17  Spencer Madden           9    Dana Hills                     59.64              
18  Michael Kabbout          9    Mission Viejo                  59.76              
19  Colton Roughen           9    Trabuco Hills                  1:00.21            
20  Caden Coppock            9    Tesoro                         1:03.44            
21  Derek Hurd               9    Tesoro                         1:04.38            
22  Tommy Mcwilliams         9    Mission Viejo                  1:06.88            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Morgenson           12   Dana Hills                     1:52.85            
2   Andrew Brown             12   Mission Viejo                  1:55.69            
3   Keaton Smith             10   Dana Hills                     1:56.09            
4   Brian Robbins            11   Mission Viejo                  1:56.52            
5   Tanner Moersch           12   Mission Viejo                  1:57.16            
6   Timmy Wilson             11   Dana Hills                     1:57.89            
7   Dylan Kelly              12   Dana Hills                     1:58.96            
8   Kevin Mariano            11   San Clemente                   2:00.26            
9   Andy Werderman           12   Dana Hills                     2:01.81            
10  Logan Myers              11   Tesoro                         2:05.27            
11  Zeph Alva                12   Dana Hills                     2:08.54            
12  Brendan Mccabe           12   Trabuco Hills                  2:12.34            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sammy Harned             10   Dana Hills                     2:02.82            
2   Andrew Suda              9    Tesoro                         2:03.44            
3   Kobi Greenberg           10   Dana Hills                     2:03.68            
4   Corey Bland              9    San Clemente                   2:05.54            
5   Joshua Vollebregt        10   San Clemente                   2:05.80            
6   Brett Daily              10   Mission Viejo                  2:07.43            
7   Kamran Tariq             10   Tesoro                         2:07.52            
8   Garrett Mitchell         10   Tesoro                         2:08.95            
9   Gunnar Robinson          9    Trabuco Hills                  2:09.38            
10  Jordan Taylor            9    Mission Viejo                  2:09.54            
11  Caden Wiles              9    Trabuco Hills                  2:11.85            
12  Kaeden Carabba           9    San Clemente                   2:24.03            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Morgenson           12   Dana Hills                     1:57.41            
2   Andrew Brown             12   Mission Viejo                  1:57.57            
3   Andy Werderman           12   Dana Hills                     1:58.63            
4   Scott Curran             11   Tesoro                         1:59.01            
4   Keaton Smith             10   Dana Hills                     1:59.01            
6   Brian Robbins            11   Mission Viejo                  1:59.28            
7   Tanner Moersch           12   Mission Viejo                  1:59.73            
7   Dylan Kelly              12   Dana Hills                     1:59.73            
9   Timmy Wilson             11   Dana Hills                     2:00.71            
10  Kevin Mariano            11   San Clemente                   2:00.89            
11  Zeph Alva                12   Dana Hills                     2:01.37            
12  Brendan Mccabe           12   Trabuco Hills                  2:02.57            
13  Logan Myers              11   Tesoro                         2:03.93            
14  Dylan Struthers          11   San Clemente                   2:04.08            
15  Connor Rozean            12   Trabuco Hills                  2:04.99            
16  Jake Moskowitz           11   San Clemente                   2:09.23            
17  David Perez              12   Trabuco Hills                  2:09.36            
18  Christopher Ceja         12   Trabuco Hills                  2:09.55            
19  Christian Gould          11   San Clemente                   2:09.65            
20  Mckay Reese              11   San Clemente                   2:11.71            
21  Cj Hiller                11   Trabuco Hills                  2:14.86            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sammy Harned             10   Dana Hills                     2:05.14            
2   Corey Bland              9    San Clemente                   2:06.92            
3   Andrew Suda              9    Tesoro                         2:05.44            
4   Joshua Vollebregt        10   San Clemente                   2:07.20            
5   Garrett Mitchell         10   Tesoro                         2:08.69            
6   Kobi Greenberg           10   Dana Hills                     2:08.94            
7   Caden Wiles              9    Trabuco Hills                  2:09.08            
8   Jordan Taylor            9    Mission Viejo                  2:09.93            
9   Brett Daily              10   Mission Viejo                  2:11.19            
10  Kamran Tariq             10   Tesoro                         2:12.98            
11  Gunnar Robinson          9    Trabuco Hills                  2:13.98            
12  Kaeden Carabba           9    San Clemente                   2:14.14            
13  Tim Davis                9    Mission Viejo                  2:14.53            
14  Elliot Olson             10   Dana Hills                     2:14.63            
15  Derek Dorr               10   Trabuco Hills                  2:14.66            
16  John Lindahl             10   Mission Viejo                  2:16.30            
17  Shawn Trejo              10   Tesoro                         2:16.54            
18  Daniel Perez             9    Trabuco Hills                  2:16.69            
19  Sasha Strelnikoff        10   San Clemente                   2:16.89            
20  Victhor Rosas            9    Dana Hills                     2:17.18            
21  Jose Tamariz Jones       10   San Clemente                   2:18.02            
22  James Perez              10   Trabuco Hills                  2:18.30            
23  John Gomez               10   Mission Viejo                  2:20.03            
24  Howard Wang              9    Tesoro                         2:20.63            
25  Aj Estupinan             10   Tesoro                         2:21.32            
26  Robert Bethurum          10   Trabuco Hills                  2:21.97            
27  Samuel Schultz           9    San Clemente                   2:23.00            
28  Michael Abbott           9    Tesoro                         2:24.99            
29  Tommy Cooper             10   Mission Viejo                  2:25.37            
30  Gino Carnesi             9    Mission Viejo                  2:34.15            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Brown             12   Mission Viejo                  4:17.77            
2   Jake Ogden               9    Dana Hills                     4:21.51            
3   Scott Curran             11   Tesoro                         4:23.49            
4   Austin Tayles            12   Dana Hills                     4:26.23            
5   Brendan Mccabe           12   Trabuco Hills                  4:26.36            
6   Christian Barnett        11   Dana Hills                     4:33.61            
7   Tj Mines                 12   Mission Viejo                  4:34.50            
8   Collin Mcgrew            12   Tesoro                         4:36.54            
9   Matt Parker              11   San Clemente                   4:37.61            
10  Jacob Cottle             12   Tesoro                         4:44.25            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sander Kushen            10   Tesoro                         4:35.93            
2   Nicholas Moore           10   Tesoro                         4:36.48            
3   Mason Coppi              9    Dana Hills                     4:37.32            
4   Andrew Suda              9    Tesoro                         4:38.86            
5   Matt Shelton             10   San Clemente                   4:41.29            
6   Avery Mccusker           10   Tesoro                         4:42.27            
7   Ian Mccusker             10   Tesoro                         4:43.40            
8   Jonathan Drinkward       10   Tesoro                         4:44.87            
9   Colin Stein              9    Dana Hills                     4:47.66            
10  Jordan Taylor            9    Mission Viejo                  4:48.62            
11  Patrick Mccabe           10   Trabuco Hills                  4:49.07            
12  Sean Mullen              10   Trabuco Hills                  4:49.60            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Ogden               9    Dana Hills                     4:24.82            
2   Andrew Brown             12   Mission Viejo                  4:27.46            
3   Scott Curran             11   Tesoro                         4:27.19            
4   Gavin Diem               11   Dana Hills                     4:28.83            
5   Tj Mines                 12   Mission Viejo                  4:29.44            
6   Cameron Ashbaugh         11   Mission Viejo                  4:29.81            
7   Christian Barnett        11   Dana Hills                     4:33.59            
8   Austin Tayles            12   Dana Hills                     4:33.66            
9   Brendan Mccabe           12   Trabuco Hills                  4:35.83            
10  Collin Mcgrew            12   Tesoro                         4:41.18            
11  Matt Parker              11   San Clemente                   4:44.37            
12  Joey Benrubi             11   Dana Hills                     4:45.62            
13  Jacob Cottle             12   Tesoro                         4:45.73            
14  Christian Gould          11   San Clemente                   4:50.37            
15  Stephen Facer            11   Mission Viejo                  4:51.78            
16  Sergio Flores            12   San Clemente                   4:53.73            
17  Matthew Walsh            11   Trabuco Hills                  4:53.91            
18  Colten Mitchell          11   Mission Viejo                  4:56.28            
19  Brian Konopka            12   San Clemente                   5:02.92            
20  David Perez              12   Trabuco Hills                  5:04.85            
21  Jake Schmitz             12   Trabuco Hills                  5:05.32            
22  Daniel Tuthill           12   San Clemente                   5:10.69            
23  Lucas Ustick             12   San Clemente                   5:12.97            
24  Stephen Nguyen           12   Mission Viejo                  5:41.90            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Moore           10   Tesoro                         4:35.09            
2   Sander Kushen            10   Tesoro                         4:41.48            
3   Andrew Suda              9    Tesoro                         4:37.80            
4   Mason Coppi              9    Dana Hills                     4:38.28            
5   Avery Mccusker           10   Tesoro                         4:44.81            
6   Alex Smith               10   Dana Hills                     4:45.60            
7   Ian Mccusker             10   Tesoro                         4:45.75            
8   Jonathan Drinkward       10   Tesoro                         4:47.15            
9   Matt Shelton             10   San Clemente                   4:47.21            
10  Colin Stein              9    Dana Hills                     4:47.87            
11  Patrick Mccabe           10   Trabuco Hills                  4:48.62            
12  Sean Mullen              10   Trabuco Hills                  4:48.63            
13  Jordan Taylor            9    Mission Viejo                  4:49.44            
14  Daniel Marias            9    Dana Hills                     4:51.65            
15  Tim Davis                9    Mission Viejo                  4:53.17            
16  Cameron Olson            10   Trabuco Hills                  4:54.66            
17  Carter Christman         9    Tesoro                         4:55.64            
18  Tim Hulse                9    Tesoro                         4:56.23            
19  Brett Daily              10   Mission Viejo                  4:56.27            
20  Nick Ulph                9    San Clemente                   4:57.61            
21  Gunnar Robinson          9    Trabuco Hills                  4:58.60            
22  Jeremy Brady             9    San Clemente                   4:58.74            
23  Kainan Short             9    Dana Hills                     5:00.96            
24  Miguel Duran             9    Dana Hills                     5:01.35            
25  John Gomez               10   Mission Viejo                  5:01.72            
26  Matt Konopka             9    Dana Hills                     5:03.51            
27  James Perez              10   Trabuco Hills                  5:04.71            
28  Michael Abbott           9    Tesoro                         5:06.75            
29  Kaeden Carabba           9    San Clemente                   5:06.93            
30  Tony El-Sokkary          9    San Clemente                   5:07.03            
31  Daniel Hernandez         9    San Clemente                   5:08.22            
32  Sean Riley               9    San Clemente                   5:08.42            
33  Jackson Downing          10   Mission Viejo                  5:10.65            
34  Corben Harris            9    Mission Viejo                  5:11.68            
35  Raj Chaudhari            9    Trabuco Hills                  5:13.21            
36  Kyle Head                9    San Clemente                   5:14.76            
37  Anders Mattson           10   Dana Hills                     5:16.28            
38  Malik Aryan              9    Mission Viejo                  5:46.97            
39  Mikey Finley             9    Mission Viejo                  5:52.86            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gavin Diem               11   Dana Hills                     9:25.26            
2   Jake Ogden               9    Dana Hills                     9:28.43            
3   Luke Dorman              12   Trabuco Hills                  9:31.54            
4   Wyler Svoboda            11   Dana Hills                     9:33.32            
5   Max Moncur               12   Trabuco Hills                  9:43.51            
6   Naoki Omatsu             12   Trabuco Hills                  9:43.89            
7   Scott Curran             11   Tesoro                         9:45.09            
8   Andy Werderman           12   Dana Hills                     9:45.85            
9   Christopher Ceja         12   Trabuco Hills                  10:00.52           
10  Joey Benrubi             11   Dana Hills                     10:02.46           
11  Cameron Ashbaugh         11   Mission Viejo                  10:06.16           
12  Jacob Cottle             12   Tesoro                         10:06.85           
13  Tommy Rinefort           12   Dana Hills                     10:10.60           
14  Ephraim Turner           12   Mission Viejo                  10:11.78           
15  Collin Mcgrew            12   Tesoro                         10:13.73           
16  Austin Tayles            12   Dana Hills                     10:16.47           
17  Christian Barnett        11   Dana Hills                     10:18.10           
18  Sergio Flores            12   San Clemente                   10:19.95           
19  Timmy Wilson             11   Dana Hills                     10:21.06           
20  Jake Schmitz             12   Trabuco Hills                  10:35.96           
21  Bryan Dunn               12   San Clemente                   10:40.65           
22  Stephen Facer            11   Mission Viejo                  10:44.82           
23  Matt Parker              11   San Clemente                   10:45.97           
24  Derek Hayashibara        11   Trabuco Hills                  11:00.20           
25  Edwin Rojas              11   San Clemente                   12:01.96           
26  Stephen Nguyen           12   Mission Viejo                  12:56.70           

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mason Coppi              9    Dana Hills                     10:00.72           
2   Sander Kushen            10   Tesoro                         10:09.90           
3   Nicholas Moore           10   Tesoro                         10:19.48           
4   Daniel Marias            9    Dana Hills                     10:22.20           
5   Andrew Suda              9    Tesoro                         10:26.41           
6   Carter Christman         9    Tesoro                         10:27.82           
7   Jonathan Drinkward       10   Tesoro                         10:30.50           
8   Ian Mccusker             10   Tesoro                         10:32.40           
9   Avery Mccusker           10   Tesoro                         10:32.46           
10  Tim Davis                9    Mission Viejo                  10:34.31           
11  Patrick Mccabe           10   Trabuco Hills                  10:36.13           
12  John Gomez               10   Mission Viejo                  10:36.86           
13  Sean Mullen              10   Trabuco Hills                  10:37.14           
14  Kainan Short             9    Dana Hills                     10:37.51           
15  Trent Essex              10   Trabuco Hills                  10:42.34           
16  Matt Shelton             10   San Clemente                   10:45.62           
17  Raj Chaudhari            9    Trabuco Hills                  10:48.24           
18  Anthony Smolyanov        9    Trabuco Hills                  10:49.52           
19  Nick Ulph                9    San Clemente                   10:49.54           
20  Cameron Olson            10   Trabuco Hills                  10:49.80           
21  Daniel Perez             9    Trabuco Hills                  10:50.89           
22  Sean Riley               9    San Clemente                   10:51.42           
23  Kyle Yano                10   Trabuco Hills                  10:52.20           
24  Corben Harris            9    Mission Viejo                  10:54.86           
25  Keaton Mcgrann           10   Trabuco Hills                  10:57.82           
26  Brett Daily              10   Mission Viejo                  10:58.81           
27  Tim Hulse                9    Tesoro                         10:59.32           
28  Gabriel Ceja             10   Trabuco Hills                  11:02.43           
29  Chad Biggs               10   San Clemente                   11:08.20           
30  Matthew Ortiz            9    San Clemente                   11:10.48           
31  Jeremy Brady             9    San Clemente                   11:11.40           
32  Bryce Purnell            9    Trabuco Hills                  11:13.22           
33  Alex Hamel               9    Mission Viejo                  11:32.43           
34  Kurtis Sandford          9    Mission Viejo                  12:08.32           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Pezak               12   Mission Viejo                  15.18              
2   Tom Manning              12   Mission Viejo                  15.28              
3   Frank Schnicker          12   Mission Viejo                  15.30              
4   Cameron Mcleod           12   Trabuco Hills                  15.39              
5   Robert Casler            12   San Clemente                   15.95              
6   Daniel Antonson          12   Mission Viejo                  16.06              
7   Brantlee Griffith        11   Dana Hills                     16.22              
8   Clayton Skinner          11   San Clemente                   16.33              
9   Justin Hamilton          11   Mission Viejo                  17.50              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameron Hurd             9    Trabuco Hills                  16.11              
2   Grant Bayr               10   Dana Hills                     16.17              
3   Cole Paton               10   Mission Viejo                  16.35              
4   Kyle Corder              10   Mission Viejo                  16.61              
5   Emilio Tina              9    Dana Hills                     17.20              
6   Harrison Tropp           10   Tesoro                         18.38              
7   Hunter Miranda           9    Tesoro                         19.80              
8   Tristan Alanis           9    San Clemente                   19.91              
9   Jonathan Robbins         9    Tesoro                         20.07              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameron Mcleod           12   Trabuco Hills                  15.37              
2   Ryan Pezak               12   Mission Viejo                  15.43              
3   Frank Schnicker          12   Mission Viejo                  15.55              
4   Tom Manning              12   Mission Viejo                  15.38              
5   Robert Casler            12   San Clemente                   16.09              
6   Daniel Antonson          12   Mission Viejo                  16.22              
7   Clayton Skinner          11   San Clemente                   16.39              
8   Justin Hamilton          11   Mission Viejo                  16.83              
9   Brantlee Griffith        11   Dana Hills                     16.93              
10  Nikko Bellinghausen      12   Dana Hills                     17.04              
11  Brett Heili              12   Trabuco Hills                  17.17              
12  Spiros Antzoulatos       12   Dana Hills                     17.34              
13  Cole Walker              11   San Clemente                   17.39              
14  Andrew Savage            11   Tesoro                         18.06              
15  Josh Kilmer              11   Tesoro                         18.22              
16  Madison Shuford          11   Trabuco Hills                  18.31              
17  Cooper Clark             12   Dana Hills                     18.37              
18  John Erlinger            11   San Clemente                   20.39              
19  Jeremiah True            11   San Clemente                   20.78              
20  Chase Preston            11   Tesoro                         21.03              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Paton               10   Mission Viejo                  16.73              
2   Cameron Hurd             9    Trabuco Hills                  16.75              
3   Kyle Corder              10   Mission Viejo                  17.20              
4   Emilio Tina              9    Dana Hills                     17.45              
5   Grant Bayr               10   Dana Hills                     17.86              
6   Harrison Tropp           10   Tesoro                         18.59              
7   Tristan Alanis           9    San Clemente                   19.89              
8   Hunter Miranda           9    Tesoro                         19.92              
9   Jonathan Robbins         9    Tesoro                         20.09              
10  Makail Mosley            9    San Clemente                   20.34              
10  Diego Southard           9    Dana Hills                     20.34              
12  Riley Magnuson           9    Tesoro                         21.36              
13  Kristian Krause          9    Dana Hills                     21.61              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameron Mcleod           12   Trabuco Hills                  40.07              
2   Ryan Pezak               12   Mission Viejo                  40.14              
3   Frank Schnicker          12   Mission Viejo                  40.75              
4   Nick Van Vliet           11   Dana Hills                     40.76              
5   Nikko Bellinghausen      12   Dana Hills                     40.93              
6   Daniel Antonson          12   Mission Viejo                  40.95              
7   Robert Casler            12   San Clemente                   41.18              
8   Spiros Antzoulatos       12   Dana Hills                     42.25              
9   Clayton Skinner          11   San Clemente                   42.61              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Paton               10   Mission Viejo                  42.07              
2   Paul Romero              10   Dana Hills                     42.18              
3   Cameron Hurd             9    Trabuco Hills                  42.52              
4   Kyle Corder              10   Mission Viejo                  43.40              
5   Diego Southard           9    Dana Hills                     47.67              
6   Harrison Tropp           10   Tesoro                         48.00              
7   Makail Mosley            9    San Clemente                   48.35              
8   Kristian Krause          9    Dana Hills                     49.39              
9   Hunter Miranda           9    Tesoro                         51.75              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Pezak               12   Mission Viejo                  40.29              
2   Cameron Mcleod           12   Trabuco Hills                  40.47              
3   Frank Schnicker          12   Mission Viejo                  40.80              
4   Nick Van Vliet           11   Dana Hills                     40.84              
5   Robert Casler            12   San Clemente                   41.15              
6   Spiros Antzoulatos       12   Dana Hills                     41.62              
7   Nikko Bellinghausen      12   Dana Hills                     42.05              
8   Daniel Antonson          12   Mission Viejo                  42.06              
9   Clayton Skinner          11   San Clemente                   42.24              
10  Tom Manning              12   Mission Viejo                  42.58              
11  Brantlee Griffith        11   Dana Hills                     43.02              
12  Cole Walker              11   San Clemente                   43.40              
13  Madison Shuford          11   Trabuco Hills                  43.60              
14  Wes Mcquaid              11   Tesoro                         44.23              
15  Ridge Ben Ben            12   Dana Hills                     44.27              
15  Brett Heili              12   Trabuco Hills                  44.27              
17  Cooper Clark             12   Dana Hills                     44.67              
18  Justin Hamilton          11   Mission Viejo                  45.21              
19  John Erlinger            11   San Clemente                   48.05              
20  Chase Preston            11   Tesoro                         48.09              
21  Josh Kilmer              11   Tesoro                         48.13              
22  Jeremiah True            11   San Clemente                   48.38              
23  Dante Ivec               11   San Clemente                   49.06              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Paton               10   Mission Viejo                  42.63              
2   Paul Romero              10   Dana Hills                     42.99              
3   Kyle Corder              10   Mission Viejo                  43.90              
4   Cameron Hurd             9    Trabuco Hills                  45.22              
5   Diego Southard           9    Dana Hills                     47.59              
6   Harrison Tropp           10   Tesoro                         48.42              
7   Makail Mosley            9    San Clemente                   49.15              
8   Hunter Miranda           9    Tesoro                         49.87              
9   Kristian Krause          9    Dana Hills                     50.35              
10  Michael Trant            9    Dana Hills                     50.56              
11  Jonathan Robbins         9    Tesoro                         51.90              
12  Dylan Sorenson           9    Tesoro                         51.92              
13  Riley Magnuson           9    Tesoro                         52.54              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  42.56                       
 2      Dana Hills                     43.12                       
 3      Trabuco Hills                  43.17                       
 4      San Clemente                   44.30                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  43.61                       
 2      Trabuco Hills                  44.56                       
 3      Dana Hills                     46.00                       
 4      Tesoro                         46.92                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  3:19.60                     
 2      Dana Hills                     3:20.66                     
 3      Trabuco Hills                  3:26.73                     
 4      San Clemente                   3:29.14                     
 5      Tesoro                         3:36.14                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  3:34.95                     
 2      Dana Hills                     3:38.70                     
 3      Trabuco Hills                  3:45.20                     
 4      San Clemente                   3:45.92                     
 5      Tesoro                         3:53.11                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Mcdermott          10   Dana Hills                     46-02.00           
2   Joseph Saavedra          10   Trabuco Hills                  45-08.00           
3   Chad Fujiwara            10   San Clemente                   42-05.50           
4   Isaac Demoss             10   San Clemente                   42-02.00           
5   Andrew Wilk              9    San Clemente                   41-03.00           
6   Jonathan Fer             10   Dana Hills                     40-11.00           
7   Joel Velazquez           9    Trabuco Hills                  40-07.50           
8   Chris Bray               9    Mission Viejo                  38-10.00           
9   Austin Fine              9    Trabuco Hills                  38-09.00           
10  Peyton Marshall          9    Mission Viejo                  37-03.00           
11  Zach Aylor               9    Mission Viejo                  36-07.00           
12  Tyler Semon              9    Trabuco Hills                  36-03.00           
13  Thomas Columbus          10   Dana Hills                     34-00.00           
14  Nathan Meigs             9    San Clemente                   33-00.00           
15  Gianni Razavi            9    Dana Hills                     32-06.00           
16  Jaret Paget              9    Trabuco Hills                  32-04.00           
17  Jared Lackerman          10   Tesoro                         32-03.00           
18  Derek Owens              10   Tesoro                         32-00.50           
19  Will Karambelas          9    Tesoro                         31-04.50           
20  John Oliver              9    Dana Hills                     29-09.50           
21  Colin Clark              9    Dana Hills                     28-04.50           
22  Connor Olejnik           9    Tesoro                         27-06.00           
23  Joshua Allen             9    Tesoro                         26-00.50           
24  Chase Barnhart           9    Trabuco Hills                  24-10.50           
25  Zach Bible               9    Tesoro                         21-05.50           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelsey Benoit            11   San Clemente                   55-04.00           
2   Derek Fenton             11   San Clemente                   54-04.00           
3   Michael Mathewes         11   Mission Viejo                  53-02.00           
4   Mitch Dixon              12   Trabuco Hills                  51-09.00           
5   Brawley Osborne          12   Trabuco Hills                  51-00.00           
6   Jake Harbin              11   Dana Hills                     49-04.00           
7   Samuel Yaeger            12   Mission Viejo                  48-07.75           
8   Jordan Dominguez         12   Mission Viejo                  48-04.25           
9   Cole Smith               10   Mission Viejo                  44-03.50           
10  Kevin Abeyta             12   San Clemente                   44-03.00           
11  Andy Cecil               12   Trabuco Hills                  44-01.00           
12  Jason Wright             11   San Clemente                   43-10.25           
13  Jed Encarnacion          11   Tesoro                         42-03.25           
14  Jake Arlotti             11   Mission Viejo                  41-06.00           
15  Ian Greenhalgh           12   Trabuco Hills                  38-11.50           
16  Christopher Fine         11   Trabuco Hills                  38-10.00           
17  Joseph Karlan            11   Tesoro                         36-05.75           
18  Scott Aiello             11   Dana Hills                     36-04.50           
19  Colton Walker            10   Tesoro                         32-09.75           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelsey Benoit            11   San Clemente                   169-03.00          
2   Alec Cranford            12   Dana Hills                     161-02.00          
3   Ian Greenhalgh           12   Trabuco Hills                  149-08.00          
4   Shervin Afrasiabi        11   Dana Hills                     148-11.00          
5   Nash Parker              10   Dana Hills                     145-08.00          
6   Cole Smith               10   Mission Viejo                  144-03.00          
7   Jake Arlotti             11   Mission Viejo                  138-01.00          
8   Brawley Osborne          12   Trabuco Hills                  136-08.00          
9   Samuel Yaeger            12   Mission Viejo                  134-02.00          
10  Hunter Mccall            12   Mission Viejo                  129-04.00          
11  Kevin Abeyta             12   San Clemente                   126-04.00          
12  Michael Mathewes         11   Mission Viejo                  122-10.00          
13  James Hall               12   Trabuco Hills                  119-07.00          
14  Jed Encarnacion          11   Tesoro                         117-07.00          
15  Aria Sadegi              11   Dana Hills                     117-02.00          
16  Keanu Ho                 12   Trabuco Hills                  115-08.00          
17  Joseph Karlan            11   Tesoro                         109-04.00          
18  Jay Harshman             11   Dana Hills                     107-09.00          
19  Colton Walker            10   Tesoro                         96-06.00           
20  Christopher Fine         11   Trabuco Hills                  93-00.00           
21  Conner Shervin           11   Dana Hills                     73-10.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jonathan Fer             10   Dana Hills                     123-01.00          
2   Isaac Demoss             10   San Clemente                   116-05.00          
3   Chad Fujiwara            10   San Clemente                   115-05.00          
4   Ryan Hoffman             10   Dana Hills                     114-07.00          
5   Brandon Rohmer           10   Trabuco Hills                  110-02.00          
6   Joseph Saavedra          10   Trabuco Hills                  106-11.00          
7   Thomas Columbus          10   Dana Hills                     106-10.00          
8   Peyton Marshall          9    Mission Viejo                  106-03.00          
9   Andrew Wilk              9    San Clemente                   102-07.00          
10  Nathan Meigs             9    San Clemente                   101-01.00          
11  Austin Fine              9    Trabuco Hills                  88-04.00           
12  Chris Bray               9    Mission Viejo                  88-03.00           
13  Zack Taubman             10   Tesoro                         87-11.00           
14  Joel Velazquez           9    Trabuco Hills                  87-08.00           
15  Jared Lackerman          10   Tesoro                         77-02.00           
16  Tyler Semon              9    Trabuco Hills                  74-04.00           
17  Will Karambelas          9    Tesoro                         72-10.00           
18  Derek Owens              10   Tesoro                         72-07.00           
19  Zach Aylor               9    Mission Viejo                  71-09.00           
20  Jaret Paget              9    Trabuco Hills                  71-01.00           
21  Noah Goodsell            11   Dana Hills                     65-04.00           
22  Colin Clark              9    Dana Hills                     62-08.00           
23  Joshua Allen             9    Tesoro                         59-06.00           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sage Stone               12   Mission Viejo                  6-06.00            
2   Mitchell Bland           11   Tesoro                         6-04.00            
3   Jacob Morrison           11   San Clemente                   6-02.00            
4   Joey Lopez               12   Dana Hills                     6-02.00            
5   Elliott Dunning          12   Dana Hills                     6-00.00            
6   Austin Leeds             12   Dana Hills                     6-00.00            
7   Dallas Hartmann          11   Mission Viejo                  5-10.00            
8   Ridge Ben Ben            12   Dana Hills                     5-08.00            
9   Evan Zeller              12   Mission Viejo                  5-08.00            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ian Manelski             10   Dana Hills                     5-10.00            
2   Christian Webb           10   Mission Viejo                  5-08.00            
2   William Paulsen          10   Dana Hills                     5-08.00            
4   Charlie Kappes           9    Dana Hills                     5-08.00            
5   Jarrad La Barrie         10   San Clemente                   5-06.00            
6   Jayson Campbell          10   San Clemente                   5-06.00            
7   Chrisjon Kumo            10   San Clemente                   5-02.00            
8   Jonathan Robbins         9    Tesoro                         5-02.00            
9   Charlie Wilson           10   San Clemente                   5-00.00            
10  Adam Reed                9    Tesoro                         4-10.00            
11  Shane Decharme           9    Trabuco Hills                  4-10.00            
12  Joshua Carter            10   Tesoro                         4-10.00            
13  Connor Olejnik           9    Tesoro                         4-08.00            
13  Logan Alpert             9    Trabuco Hills                  4-08.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Luke Newman              10   Trabuco Hills                  13-10.00           
2   Jacob Adler              11   Mission Viejo                  13-10.00           
3   Halden Comoglio          11   Dana Hills                     13-10.00           
4   John Kim                 11   Mission Viejo                  13-04.00           
5   Jordan Antol             11   Mission Viejo                  12-10.00           
6   Michael Morris           11   Dana Hills                     12-10.00           
7   Ethan Rinchik            12   Dana Hills                     12-10.00           
8   Cody Beckett             12   Trabuco Hills                  12-10.00           
9   Dominik Dombrowolski     12   Dana Hills                     12-04.00           
9   Ryan Deushane            12   Tesoro                         12-04.00           
11  Ryan Valenzuela          12   Trabuco Hills                  11-10.00           
11  Aaron Moreton            12   Trabuco Hills                  11-10.00           
13  Brady Nilsson            11   Tesoro                         11-04.00           
14  Nicholas Beckwitt        11   San Clemente                   10-10.00           
15  Cody Carpenter           11   Tesoro                         10-04.00           
15  Brett Nilsson            11   Tesoro                         10-04.00           

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Doerr              9    Trabuco Hills                  12-07.00           
2   Cameron Clerx            10   Dana Hills                     12-00.00           
3   Cameron Baxter           10   Dana Hills                     12-00.00           
4   Joshua Carter            10   Tesoro                         11-06.00           
5   Austin Carpenter         10   Tesoro                         10-06.00           
6   Charlie Wilson           10   San Clemente                   10-00.00           
6   Alex East                10   San Clemente                   10-00.00           
6   Jack Ridder              9    Dana Hills                     10-00.00           
9   Victor Torres            9    Dana Hills                     10-00.00           
10  Bryan Anno               10   Tesoro                         9-06.00            
11  Colten Teegarden         10   Mission Viejo                  9-06.00            
11  Gabriel Wahl             10   Dana Hills                     9-06.00            
13  Jordan Williams          9    Mission Viejo                  9-06.00            
14  Bryan Labasso            10   Dana Hills                     9-00.00            
14  Juan Moreira             9    Dana Hills                     9-00.00            
14  Brett Machock            9    Mission Viejo                  9-00.00            
14  Peter Hanson             10   Trabuco Hills                  9-00.00            
18  Brandon Hunt             9    Trabuco Hills                  8-06.00            
18  Cole Smith               9    Dana Hills                     8-06.00            
18  Shane Colston            9    Tesoro                         8-06.00            
18  Brett Greenspan          10   San Clemente                   8-06.00            
22  Israel Ocampo            10   Mission Viejo                  8-00.00            
22  Nikolas Sullins          9    San Clemente                   8-00.00            
22  James Bacon              10   San Clemente                   8-00.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darren Geenen            12   Trabuco Hills                  22-08.50           
2   Malik Fain               12   Trabuco Hills                  22-04.50           
3   Trey Mitchell            11   Tesoro                         22-03.00           
4   Mitchell Bland           11   Tesoro                         22-01.00           
5   Anders Bueso             11   Mission Viejo                  21-06.00           
6   Arik Nesbit              11   San Clemente                   21-02.00           
7   Wes Mcquaid              11   Tesoro                         20-05.00           
8   Michael Mitchell         9    Tesoro                         19-09.00           
9   Josh Taylor              12   Mission Viejo                  19-09.00           
10  Elliott Dunning          12   Dana Hills                     19-05.00           
11  Frank Schnicker          12   Mission Viejo                  19-04.00           
12  Adrian Whiteside         12   Mission Viejo                  19-03.50           
13  Parker Mccloud           12   Dana Hills                     19-01.50           
13  Sean Modester            11   Mission Viejo                  19-01.50           
15  Connor Howe              12   Dana Hills                     19-01.00           
16  Isaac Mata               12   San Clemente                   18-06.50           
17  Daniel Johnson           11   San Clemente                   18-06.00           
18  Weston Terena            11   Trabuco Hills                  18-05.50           
19  Jared Turner             11   Trabuco Hills                  18-02.00           
20  Cooper Clark             12   Dana Hills                     18-00.50           
21  Levi Sadler              11   Dana Hills                     17-08.50           
22  Brantlee Griffith        11   Dana Hills                     17-04.50           
23  Trey Hartridge           11   Mission Viejo                  17-01.00           
23  Daniel Mcinnis           12   Trabuco Hills                  17-01.00           
25  Joseph Coppi             11   Dana Hills                     16-09.00           
26  Brad Park                12   Tesoro                         16-00.00           
27  Austin Kroth             11   Tesoro                         15-09.50           
28  Ian Ito                  11   Dana Hills                     15-09.00           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paul Romero              10   Dana Hills                     20-02.50           
2   Keith Waite              10   Mission Viejo                  18-11.00           
3   Julian Owens             10   Mission Viejo                  18-09.00           
4   Conner Hill              10   Mission Viejo                  18-09.00           
5   Zack Taubman             10   Tesoro                         18-07.00           
6   Charlie Kappes           9    Dana Hills                     18-07.00           
7   Emilio Tina              9    Dana Hills                     18-04.00           
8   Cameron Hurd             9    Trabuco Hills                  18-03.50           
9   Wade Holm                10   San Clemente                   18-01.50           
10  Christian Tabora         10   Mission Viejo                  17-05.50           
11  Nick Mora                10   Dana Hills                     17-04.50           
12  Lucas Massey             10   Mission Viejo                  17-04.00           
13  Spencer Madden           9    Dana Hills                     17-03.00           
14  Ian Graham               10   San Clemente                   17-02.50           
14  Jacob Bull               10   San Clemente                   17-02.50           
16  Dante Romero             9    Dana Hills                     17-01.00           
17  Jennings Gardner         9    Tesoro                         17-00.00           
18  Kush Amin                10   San Clemente                   16-06.00           
19  Corey Eisner             10   Dana Hills                     16-05.00           
20  Jack Snyder              10   San Clemente                   16-04.50           
21  Joshua Smith             10   Trabuco Hills                  16-03.50           
22  Jake Ferry               10   Tesoro                         15-01.00           
23  Zack Roberts             10   Tesoro                         14-07.00           
24  Shiv Parikh              10   San Clemente                   14-04.50           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mitchell Bland           11   Tesoro                         45-10.00           
2   Darren Geenen            12   Trabuco Hills                  43-07.00           
3   Trey Hartridge           11   Mission Viejo                  40-10.00           
4   Isaac Mata               12   San Clemente                   40-06.00           
5   Jared Turner             11   Trabuco Hills                  39-03.00           
6   Nate Washington          11   Mission Viejo                  39-03.00           
7   Ian Ito                  11   Dana Hills                     38-08.00           
8   Quinten Bryant           12   Mission Viejo                  38-01.50           
9   Levi Sadler              11   Dana Hills                     37-05.00           
10  James Padian             12   Trabuco Hills                  36-05.50           
11  Justin Hamilton          11   Mission Viejo                  36-04.50           
12  Brad Park                12   Tesoro                         35-10.00           
13  Danny Roy                12   Mission Viejo                  35-06.00           
14  Austin Kroth             11   Tesoro                         34-03.00           
15  Garrett Smathers         12   Tesoro                         34-02.50           
16  Daniel Johnson           11   San Clemente                   32-08.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paul Romero              10   Dana Hills                     41-03.50           
2   Charlie Kappes           9    Dana Hills                     39-07.00           
3   Christian Tabora         10   Mission Viejo                  37-07.50           
4   Keith Waite              10   Mission Viejo                  37-05.50           
5   Tommy Mcwilliams         9    Mission Viejo                  36-08.00           
6   Dante Romero             9    Dana Hills                     36-03.00           
7   Corey Eisner             10   Dana Hills                     36-02.50           
8   Cameron Baxter           10   Dana Hills                     36-02.00           
9   Corey Silbert            10   Mission Viejo                  35-02.00           
10  Ian Graham               10   San Clemente                   34-08.00           
10  Jake Ferry               10   Tesoro                         34-08.00           
12  Joshua Smith             10   Trabuco Hills                  34-07.50           
13  Riley Walker             10   San Clemente                   34-06.00           
14  Tylon Freeman            9    Mission Viejo                  34-03.00           
15  Spencer Madden           9    Dana Hills                     34-02.50           
16  Zack Roberts             10   Tesoro                         33-11.00           
17  Nima Manavi              10   San Clemente                   33-04.00           
18  Kush Amin                10   San Clemente                   31-11.00           
19  Derek Hurd               9    Tesoro                         30-05.50           
20  Marko Zlatic             9    San Clemente                   30-02.50           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Claire Mckernan          12   Dana Hills                     12.54              
2   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     12.60              
3   Lauren Mcleese           9    Tesoro                         12.71              
4   Kellie Perry             12   Mission Viejo                  12.85              
5   Tanaz Norian             10   San Clemente                   12.88              
6   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  13.19              
7   Michelle Rivera          12   Mission Viejo                  13.38              
8   Alexa Cabrales           11   Mission Viejo                  13.57              
9   Alyssa Pitts             11   Trabuco Hills                  13.58              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  12.74              
2   Hanna Guterman           9    Mission Viejo                  13.04              
3   Shanaye Sherman          9    Dana Hills                     13.18              
4   Olivia Johnson           10   Dana Hills                     13.28              
5   Jessica Ferreira         9    Mission Viejo                  13.30              
6   Emily Jaggar             9    Mission Viejo                  13.42              
7   Tori Reinhart            9    Dana Hills                     13.44              
8   Tyler-Leigh Gray         9    Trabuco Hills                  13.44              
9   Catherine Rice           10   Trabuco Hills                  13.56              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     12.58              
2   Claire Mckernan          12   Dana Hills                     12.64              
3   Lauren Mcleese           9    Tesoro                         12.79              
4   Kellie Perry             12   Mission Viejo                  12.79              
5   Tanaz Norian             10   San Clemente                   12.96              
6   Michelle Rivera          12   Mission Viejo                  13.11              
7   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  13.24              
8   Alexa Cabrales           11   Mission Viejo                  13.60              
9   Alyssa Pitts             11   Trabuco Hills                  13.67              
10  Claire Kao               9    Dana Hills                     13.76              
11  Shauna Strecker          11   Tesoro                         14.30              
12  Emma Tremblay            9    Dana Hills                     14.36              
13  Alexandra Rocha          12   Trabuco Hills                  14.63              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  12.86              
2   Hanna Guterman           9    Mission Viejo                  12.97              
3   Emily Jaggar             9    Mission Viejo                  13.40              
4   Shanaye Sherman          9    Dana Hills                     13.33              
5   Olivia Johnson           10   Dana Hills                     13.34              
6   Jessica Ferreira         9    Mission Viejo                  13.46              
7   Tori Reinhart            9    Dana Hills                     13.50              
8   Catherine Rice           10   Trabuco Hills                  13.65              
9   Tyler-Leigh Gray         9    Trabuco Hills                  13.66              
10  Emma Weiler              10   Tesoro                         13.70              
11  Nicole Bridgeman         9    San Clemente                   13.71              
11  Ally Birmingham          10   San Clemente                   13.71              
13  Alise Arnold             10   Mission Viejo                  13.76              
14  Hannah Duarte            9    Mission Viejo                  13.77              
15  Karina Mickelson         10   Trabuco Hills                  13.87              
16  Shelby Brunenieks        10   Dana Hills                     13.96              
17  Kiana Hertogh            9    Tesoro                         13.99              
18  Ella Hampson             9    Dana Hills                     14.06              
19  Sarah Mcgauley           9    Dana Hills                     14.15              
20  Hailey Miller            9    San Clemente                   14.20              
21  Tiare Chen-Wong          9    Tesoro                         14.31              
22  Bryn Pack                9    Tesoro                         14.35              
23  Kaylee Hernandez         9    Tesoro                         14.37              
24  Jenna Koyamatsu          10   Tesoro                         14.44              
25  Sierra Hall              9    Trabuco Hills                  14.57              
26  Leyah Rodriquez          10   Tesoro                         16.82              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kennedy Gillian          9    Mission Viejo                  25.53              
2   Claire Mckernan          12   Dana Hills                     25.77              
3   Hollis Donovan           10   Dana Hills                     25.89              
4   Kimiko Tanaka            10   Dana Hills                     26.14              
5   Kyleigh Brown            12   San Clemente                   26.38              
6   Jessica Erickson         11   San Clemente                   26.88              
7   Brenna Mcnulty           11   Dana Hills                     26.90              
8   Kellie Perry             12   Mission Viejo                  27.02              
9   Kaitlyn Cook             10   Tesoro                         27.41              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  26.37              
2   Olivia Johnson           10   Dana Hills                     26.96              
3   Sydney Smiggs            10   Mission Viejo                  27.02              
4   Jessica Ferreira         9    Mission Viejo                  27.03              
5   Shanaye Sherman          9    Dana Hills                     27.13              
6   Tori Reinhart            9    Dana Hills                     27.14              
7   Emily Bartlett           10   Trabuco Hills                  27.99              
8   Hanna Guterman           9    Mission Viejo                  28.20              
9   Ally Birmingham          10   San Clemente                   28.60              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kennedy Gillian          9    Mission Viejo                  25.74              
2   Claire Mckernan          12   Dana Hills                     25.80              
3   Kyleigh Brown            12   San Clemente                   26.06              
4   Hollis Donovan           10   Dana Hills                     26.26              
5   Kellie Perry             12   Mission Viejo                  26.50              
6   Jessica Erickson         11   San Clemente                   26.54              
7   Kaitlyn Cook             10   Tesoro                         26.56              
8   Kimiko Tanaka            10   Dana Hills                     26.70              
9   Brenna Mcnulty           11   Dana Hills                     26.77              
10  Tanaz Norian             10   San Clemente                   26.77              
11  Chloe Deol               11   Dana Hills                     26.99              
12  Leah Cernicky            9    Mission Viejo                  27.08              
13  Lauren Mcleese           9    Tesoro                         27.19              
14  Mackensie Peace          11   Mission Viejo                  27.21              
15  Jessie Simonian          10   Mission Viejo                  27.24              
16  Kiana Palacios           11   Mission Viejo                  27.29              
17  Natalie Jacobs           10   Tesoro                         27.43              
18  Alyssa Pitts             11   Trabuco Hills                  28.01              
19  Natalie Sussman          11   San Clemente                   28.28              
20  Alexandra Rocha          12   Trabuco Hills                  30.17              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  26.70              
2   Olivia Johnson           10   Dana Hills                     27.01              
3   Sydney Smiggs            10   Mission Viejo                  27.33              
4   Shanaye Sherman          9    Dana Hills                     27.36              
5   Emily Bartlett           10   Trabuco Hills                  27.63              
6   Jessica Ferreira         9    Mission Viejo                  27.66              
7   Hanna Guterman           9    Mission Viejo                  27.68              
8   Tori Reinhart            9    Dana Hills                     27.77              
9   Ally Birmingham          10   San Clemente                   28.09              
10  Tara Patterson           10   Dana Hills                     28.26              
11  Emma Weiler              10   Tesoro                         28.37              
12  Emily Jaggar             9    Mission Viejo                  28.44              
13  Catherine Rice           10   Trabuco Hills                  28.54              
14  Bella Goni               9    Mission Viejo                  28.66              
15  Karina Mickelson         10   Trabuco Hills                  28.90              
16  Alise Arnold             10   Mission Viejo                  29.10              
17  Kaylee Hernandez         9    Tesoro                         29.31              
18  Alana Verde              9    Dana Hills                     29.64              
19  Sierra Hall              9    Trabuco Hills                  30.05              
20  Sarah Tamura             9    Tesoro                         30.15              
21  Alisha Clark             10   Tesoro                         30.54              
22  Hailey Miller            9    San Clemente                   30.76              
23  Constance Loggins        9    Tesoro                         31.19              
24  Meghan Clausing          10   Tesoro                         31.47              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kennedy Gillian          9    Mission Viejo                  57.18              
2   Taylor Arco              9    Mission Viejo                  57.98              
3   Jessica Erickson         11   San Clemente                   58.38              
4   Kyleigh Brown            12   San Clemente                   58.83              
5   Kimiko Tanaka            10   Dana Hills                     59.03              
6   Chloe Deol               11   Dana Hills                     59.70              
7   Jessie Simonian          10   Mission Viejo                  1:00.11            
8   Brenna Mcnulty           11   Dana Hills                     1:00.29            
9   Natalie Jacobs           10   Tesoro                         1:00.55            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bella Goni               9    Mission Viejo                  1:01.02            
2   Tara Patterson           10   Dana Hills                     1:01.56            
3   Sydney Smiggs            10   Mission Viejo                  1:01.77            
4   Cierra Djokovich         10   Dana Hills                     1:01.89            
5   Evelin Mercado           10   San Clemente                   1:02.46            
6   Yesenia Sanchez          10   San Clemente                   1:03.93            
7   Emily Bartlett           10   Trabuco Hills                  1:03.96            
8   Cece Abell               9    San Clemente                   1:04.38            
9   Kerri Hoolihan           9    Dana Hills                     1:04.85            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Arco              9    Mission Viejo                  59.08              
2   Kyleigh Brown            12   San Clemente                   59.22              
3   Kennedy Gillian          9    Mission Viejo                  59.27              
4   Jessica Erickson         11   San Clemente                   59.68              
5   Chloe Deol               11   Dana Hills                     1:00.09            
6   Kimiko Tanaka            10   Dana Hills                     1:00.29            
7   Brenna Mcnulty           11   Dana Hills                     1:00.69            
8   Natalie Jacobs           10   Tesoro                         1:00.72            
9   Jessie Simonian          10   Mission Viejo                  1:01.66            
10  Leah Cernicky            9    Mission Viejo                  1:01.79            
11  Emma Farrell             12   Mission Viejo                  1:01.85            
12  Hollis Donovan           10   Dana Hills                     1:01.97            
13  Nicole Ulrich            12   Trabuco Hills                  1:02.30            
14  Lauren Heinmeyer         11   Dana Hills                     1:03.67            
15  Kiana Palacios           11   Mission Viejo                  1:05.15            
16  Sydney Szabo             11   San Clemente                   1:07.78            
17  Kylee Webster            11   Tesoro                         1:08.32            
18  Lauren Johnson           11   Tesoro                         1:12.15            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cierra Djokovich         10   Dana Hills                     1:02.25            
2   Bella Goni               9    Mission Viejo                  1:02.64            
3   Tara Patterson           10   Dana Hills                     1:02.36            
4   Evelin Mercado           10   San Clemente                   1:02.88            
5   Sydney Smiggs            10   Mission Viejo                  1:03.16            
6   Emily Bartlett           10   Trabuco Hills                  1:03.88            
7   Yesenia Sanchez          10   San Clemente                   1:04.00            
8   Kerri Hoolihan           9    Dana Hills                     1:05.43            
9   Cece Abell               9    San Clemente                   1:05.61            
10  Tyler-Leigh Gray         9    Trabuco Hills                  1:05.67            
11  Kelli Scheifele          9    Trabuco Hills                  1:05.75            
12  Erin Purnell             9    Trabuco Hills                  1:06.50            
13  Emily Nau                9    Trabuco Hills                  1:08.82            
14  Sierra Hall              9    Trabuco Hills                  1:09.08            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Arco              9    Mission Viejo                  2:14.44            
2   Emma Kao                 11   Dana Hills                     2:16.54            
3   Mackensie Peace          11   Mission Viejo                  2:18.29            
4   Aubrey Carr              12   Dana Hills                     2:18.83            
5   Sara Fleming             12   Mission Viejo                  2:19.48            
6   Kaitlyn Cook             10   Tesoro                         2:19.63            
7   Briana Lehman            12   San Clemente                   2:22.30            
8   Katherine Hoolihan       11   Dana Hills                     2:22.71            
9   Megan Miller             10   Mission Viejo                  2:23.47            
10  Madison Huffman          12   San Clemente                   2:27.22            
11  Erica Liem               11   Tesoro                         2:28.71            
12  Emily Harper             11   Dana Hills                     2:38.90            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jolie Nelson             10   Trabuco Hills                  2:26.21            
2   Lindsay Cullen           10   Dana Hills                     2:26.98            
3   Maggie Griffin           9    Dana Hills                     2:27.79            
4   Helen Payne              10   Dana Hills                     2:28.34            
5   Noelle O'Brien           9    Dana Hills                     2:28.39            
6   Angelica Grady           9    Tesoro                         2:29.82            
7   Angel Vallier            10   Mission Viejo                  2:30.07            
8   Danielle Soto            9    Dana Hills                     2:30.50            
9   Alexandra Garro          9    Trabuco Hills                  2:30.71            
10  Brooke Balding           10   Mission Viejo                  2:33.16            
11  Stephanie Neilson        9    San Clemente                   2:33.89            
12  Rebecca Stillman         9    Trabuco Hills                  2:35.94            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Arco              9    Mission Viejo                  2:18.71            
2   Kaitlyn Cook             10   Tesoro                         2:21.30            
3   Megan Miller             10   Mission Viejo                  2:20.49            
4   Mackensie Peace          11   Mission Viejo                  2:21.00            
5   Aubrey Carr              12   Dana Hills                     2:21.60            
6   Sara Fleming             12   Mission Viejo                  2:21.72            
7   Emma Kao                 11   Dana Hills                     2:23.24            
8   Katherine Hoolihan       11   Dana Hills                     2:23.51            
9   Briana Lehman            12   San Clemente                   2:23.84            
10  Emily Harper             11   Dana Hills                     2:26.32            
11  Madison Huffman          12   San Clemente                   2:28.64            
12  Erica Liem               11   Tesoro                         2:29.86            
13  Rachel Padula            11   Dana Hills                     2:30.17            
14  Gabrielle Delayo         11   Trabuco Hills                  2:33.14            
15  Zara Flores              11   Dana Hills                     2:35.40            
16  Bailee Margolis          10   Trabuco Hills                  2:36.87            
17  Shari Brown              12   Trabuco Hills                  2:38.06            
18  Rachel Stillman          12   Trabuco Hills                  2:48.28            
19  Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd    11   Tesoro                         2:52.20            
20  Jessica Purnell          11   Trabuco Hills                  2:53.10            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jolie Nelson             10   Trabuco Hills                  2:27.96            
2   Danielle Soto            9    Dana Hills                     2:30.68            
3   Angel Vallier            10   Mission Viejo                  2:31.85            
4   Maggie Griffin           9    Dana Hills                     2:32.31            
5   Lindsay Cullen           10   Dana Hills                     2:32.63            
6   Brooke Balding           10   Mission Viejo                  2:32.78            
7   Helen Payne              10   Dana Hills                     2:33.47            
8   Noelle O'Brien           9    Dana Hills                     2:33.49            
9   Angelica Grady           9    Tesoro                         2:33.64            
10  Alexandra Garro          9    Trabuco Hills                  2:33.95            
11  Rebecca Stillman         9    Trabuco Hills                  2:34.34            
12  Stephanie Neilson        9    San Clemente                   2:34.50            
13  Liliana Busqueno         9    Mission Viejo                  2:34.87            
14  Ellie Dibene             10   Dana Hills                     2:35.20            
15  Madison Mc Grann         9    Trabuco Hills                  2:35.54            
16  Julia Lee                10   Trabuco Hills                  2:35.89            
17  Madison Dano             10   Mission Viejo                  2:37.06            
18  Sara Bantle              9    Mission Viejo                  2:37.37            
19  Sophia Rathor            9    Trabuco Hills                  2:39.26            
20  Jennifer Heineken        10   Mission Viejo                  2:44.07            
21  Kim Flores               9    Mission Viejo                  2:44.11            
22  Clarissa Smathers        10   Tesoro                         2:44.70            
23  Kimie Barragan           9    Tesoro                         2:45.83            
24  Karli Kendall            9    San Clemente                   2:47.48            
25  Maureen Turnbaugh        9    Mission Viejo                  2:49.64            
26  Shakinah Bryant          9    Mission Viejo                  2:49.81            
27  Grace Mohiuddin          9    Tesoro                         2:52.08            
28  Marcea Suwandi           10   Tesoro                         2:54.62            
29  Natalie Fejes            10   Tesoro                         3:14.92            
30  Julia Wilson             9    Tesoro                         3:16.25            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Gehrich           9    Tesoro                         4:55.60            
2   Ashley Elliott           12   Tesoro                         4:55.89            
3   Paige Canterbury         12   Dana Hills                     5:01.45            
4   Emily Harper             11   Dana Hills                     5:07.87            
5   Dominique Regalado       11   Trabuco Hills                  5:09.06            
6   Grace Georgi             10   San Clemente                   5:13.62            
7   Madison Huffman          12   San Clemente                   5:17.96            
8   Sydney Szabo             11   San Clemente                   5:32.22            
9   Marissa Lucero           12   Dana Hills                     5:44.78            
10  Kayla Chriss             11   San Clemente                   5:57.35            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amber Eisele             9    San Clemente                   5:17.15            
2   Jolie Nelson             10   Trabuco Hills                  5:18.47            
3   Sienna Serrao            9    Dana Hills                     5:20.24            
4   Christina Wright         9    Dana Hills                     5:21.61            
5   Molly Rinefort           10   Dana Hills                     5:22.46            
6   Rachel Meng              10   Dana Hills                     5:22.86            
7   Angelica Grady           9    Tesoro                         5:22.95            
8   Katie Carroll            10   San Clemente                   5:23.89            
9   Sweena Mangal            10   Trabuco Hills                  5:29.58            
10  Sabrina Herrmann         10   Trabuco Hills                  5:31.43            
11  Danielle Soto            9    Dana Hills                     5:34.18            
12  Madison Mc Grann         9    Trabuco Hills                  5:45.64            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amanda Gehrich           9    Tesoro                         5:01.24            
2   Emily Scharmann          12   Tesoro                         5:10.56            
3   Ashley Elliott           12   Tesoro                         5:01.75            
4   Dominique Regalado       11   Trabuco Hills                  5:07.51            
5   Emily Harper             11   Dana Hills                     5:13.66            
6   Paige Canterbury         12   Dana Hills                     5:13.75            
7   Grace Georgi             10   San Clemente                   5:14.89            
8   Madison Huffman          12   San Clemente                   5:18.30            
9   Sydney Szabo             11   San Clemente                   5:30.08            
10  Marissa Lucero           12   Dana Hills                     5:35.73            
11  Kayla Chriss             11   San Clemente                   5:43.04            
12  Lizzy Hays               12   San Clemente                   5:46.27            
13  Megan Linderman          11   Tesoro                         5:51.66            
14  Karissa Hess             11   Trabuco Hills                  5:52.23            
15  Alyssa Schleger          11   Trabuco Hills                  5:54.05            
16  Miranda Auer             12   Trabuco Hills                  5:55.67            
17  Adrienne Granados        11   San Clemente                   6:18.11            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amber Eisele             9    San Clemente                   5:20.81            
2   Jolie Nelson             10   Trabuco Hills                  5:21.00            
3   Katie Carroll            10   San Clemente                   5:24.19            
4   Christina Wright         9    Dana Hills                     5:24.51            
5   Rachel Meng              10   Dana Hills                     5:25.79            
6   Molly Rinefort           10   Dana Hills                     5:26.20            
7   Angelica Grady           9    Tesoro                         5:26.53            
8   Madison Mc Grann         9    Trabuco Hills                  5:26.72            
9   Sabrina Herrmann         10   Trabuco Hills                  5:26.93            
10  Sweena Mangal            10   Trabuco Hills                  5:28.73            
11  Sienna Serrao            9    Dana Hills                     5:29.60            
12  Danielle Soto            9    Dana Hills                     5:30.48            
13  Chloe Berry              9    Mission Viejo                  5:35.22            
14  Emily Cross              9    Trabuco Hills                  5:37.86            
15  Liliana Busqueno         9    Mission Viejo                  5:37.94            
16  Helen Payne              10   Dana Hills                     5:38.87            
17  Mckenna Brownell         9    San Clemente                   5:39.11            
18  Ellie Dibene             10   Dana Hills                     5:44.11            
19  Shannon Zintgraff        9    Mission Viejo                  5:45.19            
20  Lexi Haydon              10   Mission Viejo                  5:47.29            
21  Lindsay Stoner           9    Mission Viejo                  5:48.25            
22  Tiffany Costello         10   Tesoro                         5:48.65            
23  Savannah Tait            9    San Clemente                   6:00.62            
24  Clarissa Smathers        10   Tesoro                         6:01.33            
25  Valentina Green          9    Mission Viejo                  6:03.85            
26  Tatiana Delgadillo       10   San Clemente                   6:08.30            
27  Maddie Zimmerman         10   Mission Viejo                  6:09.60            
28  Kayla Ortiz              9    San Clemente                   6:10.54            
29  Zoe Baral                9    Tesoro                         6:14.23            
30  Katie Johnson            10   Tesoro                         6:14.86            
31  Ally Kiral               10   Trabuco Hills                  6:18.13            
32  Karli Kendall            9    San Clemente                   6:19.68            
33  Anza Spinelli            10   San Clemente                   6:27.58            
34  Caroline Brandt          9    San Clemente                   7:07.80            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Scharmann          12   Tesoro                         11:04.19           
2   Paige Canterbury         12   Dana Hills                     11:06.18           
3   Melissa Eisele           11   San Clemente                   11:06.26           
4   Rachel Wilson            11   Trabuco Hills                  11:18.57           
5   Kelsey Carroll           10   San Clemente                   11:28.06           
6   Bailee Margolis          10   Trabuco Hills                  11:33.16           
7   Lauren Morabito          11   Dana Hills                     11:35.99           
8   Dominique Regalado       11   Trabuco Hills                  11:42.34           
9   Madison French           12   Tesoro                         11:43.54           
10  Stephanie Lapidus        12   Tesoro                         11:45.74           
11  Grace Georgi             10   San Clemente                   11:49.04           
12  Sarah Parsons            12   Tesoro                         11:58.68           
13  Delanie Eng              11   Trabuco Hills                  12:00.30           
14  Christina Debowski       12   Dana Hills                     12:04.01           
15  Alyssa Fernandez         11   Trabuco Hills                  12:11.89           
16  Megan Linderman          11   Tesoro                         12:14.55           
17  Sydney Szabo             11   San Clemente                   12:14.98           
18  Maddie Galvez            11   Mission Viejo                  12:17.12           
19  Sara Madden              11   Dana Hills                     12:22.26           
20  Zara Flores              11   Dana Hills                     12:35.17           
21  Alyssa Schleger          11   Trabuco Hills                  12:50.53           
22  Shari Brown              12   Trabuco Hills                  13:05.47           
23  Rachel Stillman          12   Trabuco Hills                  13:32.86           

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chloe Schmitz            9    Trabuco Hills                  11:44.18           
2   Katie Carroll            10   San Clemente                   11:51.88           
3   Amber Eisele             9    San Clemente                   11:51.89           
4   Molly Rinefort           10   Dana Hills                     11:55.12           
5   Camille Fodor            10   Dana Hills                     11:55.60           
6   Sabrina Herrmann         10   Trabuco Hills                  11:56.20           
7   Rachel Meng              10   Dana Hills                     12:00.78           
8   Sweena Mangal            10   Trabuco Hills                  12:01.33           
9   Emily Cross              9    Trabuco Hills                  12:01.94           
10  Sienna Serrao            9    Dana Hills                     12:17.57           
11  Madison Mc Grann         9    Trabuco Hills                  12:19.30           
12  Mckenna Leventhal        9    Dana Hills                     12:20.06           
13  Christina Wright         9    Dana Hills                     12:20.89           
14  Alexandra Garro          9    Trabuco Hills                  12:21.30           
15  Tiffany Thein            9    Dana Hills                     12:24.52           
16  Chloe Berry              9    Mission Viejo                  12:28.21           
17  Jolie Nelson             10   Trabuco Hills                  12:32.80           
18  Mckenna Brownell         9    San Clemente                   12:40.75           
19  Liliana Busqueno         9    Mission Viejo                  12:40.94           
20  Rebecca Stillman         9    Trabuco Hills                  12:45.12           
21  Sophia Rathor            9    Trabuco Hills                  12:46.28           
22  Julia Lee                10   Trabuco Hills                  12:47.21           
23  Kathryn Fulton           10   Dana Hills                     13:04.70           
24  Lexi Haydon              10   Mission Viejo                  13:19.48           
25  Sara Bageant             9    San Clemente                   13:22.82           
26  Zoe Baral                9    Tesoro                         13:38.44           
27  Malire Lozada            9    Mission Viejo                  13:42.42           
28  Jesse Evans              9    Trabuco Hills                  13:50.78           
29  Kimie Barragan           9    Tesoro                         13:56.75           
30  Camilla Himes            10   Mission Viejo                  14:00.55           
31  Charlotte Mcgehee        9    San Clemente                   14:02.73           
32  Katie Johnson            10   Tesoro                         14:11.71           
33  Maranda Gutierrez        10   San Clemente                   14:26.69           
34  Jenevie Luna             10   San Clemente                   15:29.24           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     14.82              
2   Brittney Thornton        12   San Clemente                   15.14              
3   Brenna Barker            12   Dana Hills                     15.58              
4   Keena Bensworth          12   Trabuco Hills                  15.95              
5   Emma Farrell             12   Mission Viejo                  16.12              
6   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  17.39              
7   Nicole Dutton            11   Dana Hills                     17.73              
8   Baylee Pfiel             11   Tesoro                         18.39              
9   Kathryn Shannon          12   Trabuco Hills                  19.51              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Chambers           9    Dana Hills                     17.14              
2   Katlyn Moore             10   Dana Hills                     17.52              
3   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  17.84              
4   Sydney Fretwell          10   Mission Viejo                  17.97              
5   Gabrielle Child          10   Dana Hills                     18.15              
6   Isabella Branstrom       10   San Clemente                   18.20              
7   Samantha Wilson          10   Tesoro                         18.42              
8   Jennifer Thompson        9    Dana Hills                     18.45              
9   Hannah Duarte            9    Mission Viejo                  19.48              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     15.05              
2   Brittney Thornton        12   San Clemente                   15.31              
3   Brenna Barker            12   Dana Hills                     15.68              
4   Emma Farrell             12   Mission Viejo                  16.02              
5   Keena Bensworth          12   Trabuco Hills                  16.42              
6   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  17.50              
7   Nicole Dutton            11   Dana Hills                     17.84              
8   Kathryn Shannon          12   Trabuco Hills                  18.63              
9   Baylee Pfiel             11   Tesoro                         18.67              
10  Haley Breshears          11   Mission Viejo                  18.88              
11  Madison Erwin            11   Mission Viejo                  19.63              
12  Samantha Alvarez         11   San Clemente                   19.88              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Chambers           9    Dana Hills                     17.06              
2   Isabella Branstrom       10   San Clemente                   17.11              
3   Hannah Duarte            9    Mission Viejo                  17.16              
4   Katlyn Moore             10   Dana Hills                     17.42              
5   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  18.05              
6   Samantha Wilson          10   Tesoro                         18.09              
7   Sydney Fretwell          10   Mission Viejo                  18.27              
8   Jennifer Thompson        9    Dana Hills                     18.41              
9   Gabrielle Child          10   Dana Hills                     18.52              
10  Joelle Shusterman        10   Mission Viejo                  18.60              
11  Ashley Henry             10   San Clemente                   18.92              
12  Megan Lucas              9    Trabuco Hills                  19.09              
13  Brenna Bardzilowski      9    San Clemente                   19.18              
14  Keanna Laulhere          10   San Clemente                   19.21              
15  Cierra Wran              10   Tesoro                         19.34              
16  Ashlyn Rose              9    San Clemente                   19.39              
17  Chloe Mccormack          10   Dana Hills                     19.42              
18  Amanda Hubbard           9    Mission Viejo                  19.76              
19  Madison Morris           10   Mission Viejo                  19.92              
20  Tessia Dewid Rosandic    9    San Clemente                   20.41              
21  Christa Bricker          9    Dana Hills                     20.51              
22  Ila Foskett              9    San Clemente                   20.95              
23  Mona Alas                9    Trabuco Hills                  21.08              
24  Allie Zundel             10   Mission Viejo                  21.30              
25  Alysia Barham            10   Tesoro                         21.52              
26  Laurel Long              10   Tesoro                         21.92              
27  Clara Nguyen             9    Trabuco Hills                  21.93              
28  Courtney Yap             10   Tesoro                         22.01              
29  Kaylee Martin            10   Tesoro                         22.46              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     43.94              
2   Brittney Thornton        12   San Clemente                   46.00              
3   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  47.43              
4   Emma Farrell             12   Mission Viejo                  47.97              
5   Hannah Wheeler           11   Trabuco Hills                  49.74              
6   Haley Breshears          11   Mission Viejo                  50.64              
7   Lauren Heinmeyer         11   Dana Hills                     50.77              
8   Baylee Pfiel             11   Tesoro                         52.77              
9   Keena Bensworth          12   Trabuco Hills                  53.41              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Chambers           9    Dana Hills                     48.21              
2   Sophie Dickinson         10   Dana Hills                     48.47              
3   Jennifer Thompson        9    Dana Hills                     49.27              
4   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  49.52              
5   Samantha Wilson          10   Tesoro                         49.99              
6   Joelle Shusterman        10   Mission Viejo                  50.28              
7   Sydney Fretwell          10   Mission Viejo                  50.48              
8   Katlyn Moore             10   Dana Hills                     50.71              
9   Cierra Wran              10   Tesoro                         52.56              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela King            11   Dana Hills                     45.16              
2   Missy Barbone            11   Mission Viejo                  47.81              
3   Brittney Thornton        12   San Clemente                   48.23              
4   Emma Farrell             12   Mission Viejo                  48.73              
5   Haley Breshears          11   Mission Viejo                  50.78              
6   Lauren Heinmeyer         11   Dana Hills                     50.89              
7   Hannah Wheeler           11   Trabuco Hills                  51.57              
8   Keena Bensworth          12   Trabuco Hills                  53.21              
9   Baylee Pfiel             11   Tesoro                         53.50              
10  Madison Erwin            11   Mission Viejo                  54.81              
11  Kathryn Shannon          12   Trabuco Hills                  59.67              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Chambers           9    Dana Hills                     48.78              
2   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  49.86              
3   Samantha Wilson          10   Tesoro                         50.15              
4   Katlyn Moore             10   Dana Hills                     50.13              
5   Jennifer Thompson        9    Dana Hills                     50.23              
6   Sophie Dickinson         10   Dana Hills                     50.93              
7   Joelle Shusterman        10   Mission Viejo                  51.83              
8   Sydney Fretwell          10   Mission Viejo                  52.27              
9   Cierra Wran              10   Tesoro                         52.72              
10  Erin Wathen              10   Dana Hills                     52.82              
11  Sara Connell             10   Mission Viejo                  53.53              
12  Christa Bricker          9    Dana Hills                     53.91              
13  Amanda Hubbard           9    Mission Viejo                  53.99              
14  Emily Cross              9    Trabuco Hills                  54.22              
15  Ashlyn Rose              9    San Clemente                   54.65              
16  Keanna Laulhere          10   San Clemente                   55.77              
17  Tessia Dewid Rosandic    9    San Clemente                   56.42              
18  Kaylee Haddad            9    San Clemente                   56.81              
19  Ashley Henry             10   San Clemente                   57.98              
20  Danica Ferrer            9    Trabuco Hills                  59.23              
21  Allie Zundel             10   Mission Viejo                  59.68              
22  Alysia Barham            10   Tesoro                         1:01.10            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dana Hills                     48.73                       
 2      Mission Viejo                  49.50                       
 3      San Clemente                   50.26                       
 4      Tesoro                         50.46                       
 5      Trabuco Hills                  53.62                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  50.25                       
 2      Dana Hills                     50.67                       
 3      Trabuco Hills                  51.65                       
 4      San Clemente                   52.62                       
 5      Tesoro                         53.83                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  3:59.51                     
 2      Dana Hills                     4:02.08                     
 3      San Clemente                   4:02.40                     
 4      Tesoro                         4:17.03                     
 5      Trabuco Hills                  4:20.81                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mission Viejo                  4:10.20                     
 2      Dana Hills                     4:10.83                     
 3      San Clemente                   4:21.61                     
 4      Trabuco Hills                  4:23.27                     
 5      Tesoro                         4:53.13                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacklyn Chasteler        12   Mission Viejo                  36-11.50           
2   Holly Erwin              12   Dana Hills                     34-03.50           
3   Lauren Herschberg        12   Trabuco Hills                  34-02.50           
4   Hannah Ter Harr          12   Mission Viejo                  31-02.00           
5   Sara Opheim              10   Mission Viejo                  31-01.50           
6   Natalie Benrubi          12   Dana Hills                     29-11.00           
7   Leah Tufono              12   Mission Viejo                  28-02.25           
8   Olivia Benice            11   Tesoro                         28-01.25           
9   Evelyn Roberts           10   Dana Hills                     28-00.75           
10  Alexandra Katigbak       11   Trabuco Hills                  26-09.00           
11  Molly Mccullough         12   Mission Viejo                  26-03.00           
12  Lauren Clark             11   Mission Viejo                  25-05.50           
13  Kimmie Ryznal            11   Dana Hills                     24-02.00           
14  Sabrina Stiers           12   Trabuco Hills                  23-09.00           
15  Ami Ballo                12   Dana Hills                     22-03.25           
16  Alyssa Huitema           11   Dana Hills                     20-11.50           
17  Nicole Wells             12   Tesoro                         20-09.25           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ana Gillis               9    San Clemente                   32-06.00           
2   Haley Mccabe             10   San Clemente                   31-11.25           
3   Naomi Gonzalez Gomez     10   Trabuco Hills                  31-04.00           
4   Eve Brennan              9    Mission Viejo                  30-04.75           
5   Jessica Larson           10   San Clemente                   29-05.25           
6   Jordaine Simmons         9    Mission Viejo                  29-04.50           
7   Madison Chronister       10   San Clemente                   28-11.00           
8   Jade Cranford            9    Dana Hills                     28-08.50           
9   Haunani Pedro            9    Trabuco Hills                  27-05.00           
10  Mackenzie Hobert         10   San Clemente                   26-05.00           
11  Ivey Wilson              10   Trabuco Hills                  25-07.00           
12  Cassie Duran             10   Dana Hills                     25-03.00           
13  Shelby Brunenieks        10   Dana Hills                     24-11.00           
14  Jessica Dougherty        9    Dana Hills                     23-02.50           
15  Avery Burke              9    Dana Hills                     22-11.00           
16  Tatiana Delgadillo       10   San Clemente                   22-09.25           
17  Deanna Kristick          9    Dana Hills                     22-08.75           
18  Laurel Long              10   Tesoro                         22-08.00           
19  Jessica Smith            10   Mission Viejo                  22-03.25           
20  Shannon Modin            10   Mission Viejo                  20-07.00           
21  Bailey Hunter            10   Mission Viejo                  19-02.25           
22  Lauren Gadomski          9    Tesoro                         16-10.75           
23  Gabriel Minter-Gutierrez 10   Tesoro                         15-09.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Ter Harr          12   Mission Viejo                  119-09.00          
2   Evelyn Roberts           10   Dana Hills                     111-11.00          
3   Ashley Kelly             11   Dana Hills                     108-09.00          
4   Natalie Benrubi          12   Dana Hills                     107-08.00          
5   Lauren Herschberg        12   Trabuco Hills                  96-06.00           
6   Lauren Clark             11   Mission Viejo                  96-03.00           
7   Holly Erwin              12   Dana Hills                     93-07.00           
8   Molly Mccullough         12   Mission Viejo                  92-10.00           
9   Sara Opheim              10   Mission Viejo                  82-10.00           
10  Olivia Benice            11   Tesoro                         82-05.00           
11  Sabrina Stiers           12   Trabuco Hills                  79-01.00           
12  Alyssa Huitema           11   Dana Hills                     77-07.00           
13  Alexandra Katigbak       11   Trabuco Hills                  66-03.00           
14  Leah Tufono              12   Mission Viejo                  64-00.00           
15  Kimmie Ryznal            11   Dana Hills                     58-06.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ana Gillis               9    San Clemente                   105-09.00          
2   Emma Desilva             9    Mission Viejo                  100-03.00          
3   Cassie Duran             10   Dana Hills                     93-07.00           
4   Shea Forbes              10   Dana Hills                     91'05.00           
4   Shaye Forbes             9    Dana Hills                     91'05.00           
5   Madison Chronister       10   San Clemente                   90-09.00           
6   Eve Brennan              9    Mission Viejo                  88-02.00           
7   Haley Mccabe             10   San Clemente                   85-09.00           
8   Cadyn Smith              10   San Clemente                   82-04.00           
9   Ivey Wilson              10   Trabuco Hills                  81-08.00           
10  Mackenzie Hobert         10   San Clemente                   80-05.00           
11  Haunani Pedro            9    Trabuco Hills                  76-00.00           
12  Jessica Larson           10   San Clemente                   75-10.00           
13  Jordaine Simmons         9    Mission Viejo                  70-11.00           
14  Naomi Gonzalez Gomez     10   Trabuco Hills                  68-04.00           
15  Stefani Alvillar         9    Dana Hills                     66-03.00           
16  Cameron Maris            9    Dana Hills                     64-11.00           
17  Venessa Dias             9    Mission Viejo                  64-10.00           
18  Laurel Long              10   Tesoro                         61-11.00           
19  Christina Le             9    Dana Hills                     58-07.00           
20  Gabriel Minter-Gutierrez 10   Tesoro                         58-02.00           
21  Tiffany Thein            9    Dana Hills                     57-00.00           
22  Lauren Gadomski          9    Tesoro                         56-03.00           
23  Shannon Modin            10   Mission Viejo                  53-04.00           
24  Bailey Hunter            10   Mission Viejo                  50-01.00           
25  Jade Cranford            9    Dana Hills                     46-04.00           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Barker            12   Dana Hills                     5-04.00            
2   Taylor Eljenholm         12   Dana Hills                     5-02.00            
3   Samantha Lee             11   Trabuco Hills                  5-02.00            
4   Jenna Thornburg          12   Tesoro                         5-00.00            
5   Shaye Mcclory            12   Dana Hills                     5-00.00            
6   Jenna Allen              11   Dana Hills                     5-00.00            
6   Meghan O'Neil            11   Mission Viejo                  5-00.00            
8   Makenna Jensen           11   Trabuco Hills                  5-00.00            
9   Nicole Dutton            11   Dana Hills                     4-10.00            
9   Emma Tremblay            9    Dana Hills                     4-10.00            
9   Skylar Johnson           12   Dana Hills                     4-10.00            
12  Marissa Mc Neal          11   Mission Viejo                  4-10.00            
13  Allie Neilson            9    Mission Viejo                  4-08.00            
14  Katie Campbell           11   Dana Hills                     4-08.00            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michaela Hurlbut         10   San Clemente                   5-00.00            
2   Nicole Bridgeman         9    San Clemente                   4-10.00            
2   Anna Hazlett             10   Trabuco Hills                  4-10.00            
4   Kathryn Fulton           10   Dana Hills                     4-10.00            
4   Vivian Sommer            10   Mission Viejo                  4-10.00            
6   Natalie Lord             10   Dana Hills                     4-08.00            
6   Cassidy Levin            10   San Clemente                   4-08.00            
8   Kim Josephine            10   Mission Viejo                  4-08.00            
9   Chloe Mccormack          10   Dana Hills                     4-08.00            
10  Natalie Knauf            10   San Clemente                   4-08.00            
10  Courtney Harris          10   Trabuco Hills                  4-08.00            
12  Hannah Cahill            10   Mission Viejo                  4-06.00            
12  Cameron Maris            9    Dana Hills                     4-06.00            
12  Karina Mickelson         10   Trabuco Hills                  4-06.00            
12  Courtney Yap             10   Tesoro                         4-06.00            
16  Maggie Gallagher         9    Tesoro                         4-04.00            
16  Hannah Morris            9    Mission Viejo                  4-04.00            
18  Kaylee Gifford           10   Mission Viejo                  4-02.00            
18  Tess Belhumeur           10   San Clemente                   4-02.00            
20  Emily Likins             9    Dana Hills                     4-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Claire Kao               9    Dana Hills                     12-04.00           
2   Sierra Hanson            12   Dana Hills                     12-01.00           
3   Christina Clark          11   Mission Viejo                  10-06.00           
3   Brittany Henderson       11   Mission Viejo                  10-06.00           
5   Sydney Cueva             12   Mission Viejo                  10-00.00           
6   Jennifer Meredith        11   Trabuco Hills                  10-00.00           
6   Lauren Heinmeyer         11   Dana Hills                     10-00.00           
8   Molly Scharmann          10   Tesoro                         9-06.00            
9   Allison Shannon          11   Trabuco Hills                  9-06.00            
9   Sara Meloney                  Mission Viejo                  9-06.00            
11  Lindsey Paterson         11   San Clemente                   9-00.00            
12  Kylie Briggs             12   Mission Viejo                  9-00.00            
13  Kate Custer              11   Tesoro                         9-00.00            
14  Natalie Welczak          12   San Clemente                   8-06.00            
15  Madeline Klein           11   Trabuco Hills                  8-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Janae Mudge              10   Trabuco Hills                  9-06.00            
2   Shelby Brunenieks        10   Dana Hills                     9-06.00            
3   Natalie Lord             10   Dana Hills                     9-06.00            
4   Maggie Gallagher         9    Tesoro                         9-00.00            
5   Ella Hampson             9    Dana Hills                     9-00.00            
6   Amanda Amundson          9    Dana Hills                     8-06.00            
7   Haley Newman             9    Trabuco Hills                  8-00.00            
8   Ayda Abar                10   Mission Viejo                  8-00.00            
9   Mia Falvo                9    San Clemente                   7-06.00            
10  Andrea Cheng             10   Trabuco Hills                  7-06.00            
11  Niguel Ziegler           9    Trabuco Hills                  7-06.00            
12  Kaitlin Bellas           10   San Clemente                   7-00.00            
12  Brittany Escobedo        10   Trabuco Hills                  7-00.00            
12  Hannah Mclean            10   San Clemente                   7-00.00            
15  Rylee Marshall           10   San Clemente                   6-06.00            
15  Samantha Stark           9    San Clemente                   6-06.00            
15  Sarah Mcgauley           9    Dana Hills                     6-06.00            
15  Cami Macdonald           10   San Clemente                   6-06.00            
15  Tamara Anthony           9    Mission Viejo                  6-06.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Barker            12   Dana Hills                     17-09.50           
2   Kirby Ruback             11   Tesoro                         17-02.50           
3   Taylor Eljenholm         12   Dana Hills                     16-04.00           
4   Brittany Bridgford       11   Mission Viejo                  16-04.00           
5   Meghan O'Neil            11   Mission Viejo                  16-02.50           
6   Brianna Smith            12   Mission Viejo                  16-01.50           
7   Shaye Mcclory            12   Dana Hills                     16-00.50           
8   Hannah Wheeler           11   Trabuco Hills                  15-11.50           
9   Christina Clark          11   Mission Viejo                  15-09.50           
10  Nicole Dutton            11   Dana Hills                     15-08.00           
11  Emma Tremblay            9    Dana Hills                     15-04.50           
12  Natalie Sussman          11   San Clemente                   15-03.50           
13  Amy Smith                12   Dana Hills                     15-02.50           
14  Annie Globus             11   Trabuco Hills                  14-11.50           
15  Nicole Carcano           12   Trabuco Hills                  14-07.00           
16  Kathryn Shannon          12   Trabuco Hills                  14-05.50           
16  Michelle Meisner         12   Mission Viejo                  14-05.50           
18  Shauna Strecker          11   Tesoro                         14-02.00           
19  Sarah Ghobadi            10   Mission Viejo                  13-05.50           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  16-11.00           
2   Cece Abell               9    San Clemente                   15-07.50           
3   Natalie Linzmeier        10   Trabuco Hills                  15-07.00           
4   Alexandria Rager         10   Dana Hills                     15-07.00           
5   Sophia Nichols           10   Dana Hills                     15-06.50           
6   Kim Josephine            10   Mission Viejo                  15-06.50           
7   Shelby Brunenieks        10   Dana Hills                     15-05.25           
8   Lauren Calcagnie         10   Mission Viejo                  15-05.00           
9   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  15-04.00           
10  Kayla Chambers           9    Dana Hills                     14-11.75           
11  Samantha Wilson          10   Tesoro                         14-08.00           
12  Vivian Sommer            10   Mission Viejo                  14-06.00           
13  Shaina White             9    Mission Viejo                  14-05.50           
14  Summer Higgins           9    Dana Hills                     14-05.25           
15  Olivia Cawley            10   San Clemente                   14-04.00           
16  Ariana Soofi             10   Trabuco Hills                  14-03.00           
17  Emily Ruiten             9    Trabuco Hills                  14-00.00           
18  Zoe Hinson               9    Mission Viejo                  13-07.50           
19  Kaylee Gifford           10   Mission Viejo                  13-04.00           
20  Emily Likins             9    Dana Hills                     13-02.50           
21  Sumayah Aryan            9    Mission Viejo                  13-01.50           
22  Hannah Bertsch           10   Tesoro                         13-00.50           
23  Hannah Nowak             9    San Clemente                   12-07.00           
24  Sophia Popovich          10   Tesoro                         12-04.00           
25  Megan Brenhaug           10   Trabuco Hills                  11-07.25           
26  Emily Mauldin            9    San Clemente                   11-04.50           
27  Amanda Lehaf             10   Tesoro                         10-07.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenna Barker            12   Dana Hills                     37-11.00           
2   Kirby Ruback             11   Tesoro                         35-10.50           
3   Emma Tremblay            9    Dana Hills                     34-07.00           
4   Taylor Eljenholm         12   Dana Hills                     34-05.50           
5   Clare Loper              12   Trabuco Hills                  33-11.50           
6   Urmila Janardan          12   Trabuco Hills                  32-06.50           
7   Natalie Sussman          11   San Clemente                   32-05.50           
8   Hannah Wheeler           11   Trabuco Hills                  32-05.00           
9   Brianna Smith            12   Mission Viejo                  32-03.00           
10  Christina Clark          11   Mission Viejo                  32-01.00           
11  Annie Globus             11   Trabuco Hills                  31-11.50           
12  Alicia Coto              11   Mission Viejo                  31-10.50           
13  Amy Smith                12   Dana Hills                     30-09.00           
14  Kathryn Shannon          12   Trabuco Hills                  30-05.50           
15  Shauna Strecker          11   Tesoro                         29-10.00           
16  Meghan O'Neil            11   Mission Viejo                  28-05.50           
17  Sarah Gobble             11   San Clemente                   28-01.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Summer Higgins           9    Dana Hills                     33-09.50           
2   Natalie Linzmeier        10   Trabuco Hills                  33-06.50           
3   Tiffani Lamas            9    Trabuco Hills                  32-05.00           
4   Alexandria Rager         10   Dana Hills                     32-04.50           
5   Kim Josephine            10   Mission Viejo                  31-05.50           
6   Emily Likins             9    Dana Hills                     31-04.50           
7   Megan Brenhaug           10   Trabuco Hills                  30-10.50           
8   Sophia Nichols           10   Dana Hills                     30-06.00           
9   Allison Kantor           9    Trabuco Hills                  30-03.50           
10  Kendra Djockivich        10   Dana Hills                     30-02.50           
11  Victoria Duffy           10   San Clemente                   30-01.00           
12  Ariana Soofi             10   Trabuco Hills                  29-05.00           
13  Vivian Sommer            10   Mission Viejo                  29-04.50           
14  Roxy Abrahimzadeh        10   Mission Viejo                  29-04.00           
15  Lauren Calcagnie         10   Mission Viejo                  29-01.00           
16  Madison Decarlo          10   Mission Viejo                  27-10.00           
17  Jenna Koyamatsu          10   Tesoro                         27-09.25           
18  Shannon Chiascione       10   Trabuco Hills                  27-09.00           
19  Sumayah Aryan            9    Mission Viejo                  27-00.50           
20  Zoe Hinson               9    Mission Viejo                  26-10.00           
21  Sophia Popovich          10   Tesoro                         25-08.50           


Number of Elite performances: 342

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mcleod, Cameron (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Chasteler, Jacklyn (Mission Viejo,CA)
Ter, Hannah (Mission Viejo,CA)
Kao, Claire (Dana Hills,CA)
Comoglio, Halden (Dana Hills,CA)
Eisele, Melissa (San Clemente,CA)
Arco, Taylor (Mission Viejo,CA)
Canterbury, Paige (Dana Hills,CA)
Cranford, Alec (Dana Hills,CA)
Robbins, Brian (Mission Viejo,CA)
Newman, Luke (Trabuco Hills,CA)
King, Michaela (Dana Hills,CA)
Smith, Keaton (Dana Hills,CA)
Hanson, Sierra (Dana Hills,CA)
Elliott, Ashley (Tesoro,CA)
Girls Relay (Dana Hills,CA)
Gillian, Kennedy (Mission Viejo,CA)
Dixon, Mitchell (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Thornton, Brittney (San Clemente,CA)
Scharmann, Emily (Tesoro,CA)
Van, Nick (Dana Hills,CA)
Obbards, Logan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Fain, Malik (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Hunter, Justin (Dana Hills,CA)
Suchesk, Alex (Mission Viejo,CA)
Taylor, Josh (Mission Viejo,CA)
Loya, Jordan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bayr, Grant (Dana Hills,CA)
Paton, Cole (Mission Viejo,CA)
Pesak, Ryan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Schnicker, Frank (Mission Viejo,CA)
Manning, Tom (Mission Viejo,CA)
Casler, Robert (San Clemente,CA)
Antonson, Daniel (Mission Viejo,CA)
Skinner, Clayton (San Clemente,CA)
Griffith, Brantlee (Dana Hills,CA)
Hurd, Cameron (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Mccabe, Brendan (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Curran, Scott (Tesoro,CA)
Tayles, Austin (Dana Hills,CA)
Barnett, Christian (Dana Hills,CA)
Ashbaugh, Cameron (Mission Viejo,CA)
Brown, Andrew (Mission Viejo,CA)
Mines, TJ (Mission Viejo,CA)
Diem, Gavin (Dana Hills,CA)
Dargan, Cole (Mission Viejo,CA)
Hayes, Brett (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Hamlin, Sheldon (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Owens, Julian (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bellinghausen, Nikko (Dana Hills,CA)
Antzoulatos, Spiros (Dana Hills,CA)
Dorman, Luke (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Svoboda, Wyler (Dana Hills,CA)
Werderman, Andy (Dana Hills,CA)
Omatsu, Naoki (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Moncur, Max (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Merk, Ed (Mission Viejo,CA)
Marquina, Mauro (Dana Hills,CA)
Redfield, Max (Mission Viejo,CA)
Boys Relay (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Dana Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (San Clemente,CA)
Boys Relay (Tesoro,CA)
Morgenson, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Alva, Zeph (Dana Hills,CA)
Mariano, Kevin (San Clemente,CA)
Wilson, Timmy (Dana Hills,CA)
Kelly, Dylan (Dana Hills,CA)
Moersch, Tanner (Mission Viejo,CA)
Osborne, Brawley (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Arlotti, Jake (Mission Viejo,CA)
Smith, Cole (Mission Viejo,CA)
Parker, Nash (Dana Hills,CA)
Afrasiabi, Shevin (Dana Hills,CA)
Greenhalgh, Ian (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Benoit, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Morrison, Jacob (San Clemente,CA)
Lopez, Joey (Dana Hills,CA)
Bland, Mitchell (Tesoro,CA)
Stone, Sage (Mission Viejo,CA)
Mitchell, Trey (Tesoro,CA)
Nesbit, Arik (San Clemente,CA)
Bueso, Anders (Mission Viejo,CA)
Geenen, Darren (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Doerr, Christopher (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Beckett, Cody (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Rinchik, Ethan (Dana Hills,CA)
Morris, Michael (Dana Hills,CA)
Antol, Jordan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Kim, John (Mission Viejo,CA)
Adler, Jacob (Mission Viejo,CA)
Fenton, Derek (San Clemente,CA)
Dominguez, Jordan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Yaeger, Samuel (Mission Viejo,CA)
Harbin, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Mathewes, Michael (Mission Viejo,CA)
Kantor, Allison (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Perry, Kellie (Mission Viejo,CA)
Mcleese, Lauren (Tesoro,CA)
Mckernan, Claire (Dana Hills,CA)
Norian, Tanaz (San Clemente,CA)
Branstrom, Isabella (San Clemente,CA)
Farrell, Emma (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bensworth, Kena (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Chambers, Kayla (Dana Hills,CA)
Duarte, Hannah (Mission Viejo,CA)
Barker, Brenna (Dana Hills,CA)
Berry, Chloe (Cedarville,AR)
Meng, Rachel (Dana Hills,CA)
Mc Grann, Madison (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Szabo, Sydney (San Clemente,CA)
Lucero, Marissa (Dana Hills,CA)
Eisele, Amber (San Clemente,CA)
Nelson, Jolie (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Carroll, Katie (San Clemente,CA)
Rinefort, Molly (Dana Hills,CA)
Grady, Angelica (Tesoro,CA)
Herrmann, Sabrina (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Georgi, Grace (San Clemente,CA)
Harper, Emily (Dana Hills,CA)
Mangal, Sweena (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Soto, Danielle (Dana Hills,CA)
Regalado, Dominique (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Serrao, Sienna (Dana Hills,CA)
Huffman, Madison (San Clemente,CA)
Wright, Christina (Dana Hills,CA)
Donovan, Hollis (Dana Hills,CA)
Erickson, Jessica (San Clemente,CA)
Cook, Kaitlyn (Tesoro,CA)
Brown, Kyleigh (San Clemente,CA)
Tanaka, Kimiko (Dana Hills,CA)
Barbone, Missy (Mission Viejo,CA)
Margolis, Bailee (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Wilson, Rachel (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Carroll, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Fodor, Camille (Dana Hills,CA)
Parsons, Sarah (Tesoro,CA)
Schmitz, Chloe (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Morabito, Lauren (Dana Hills,CA)
Lapidus, Stephanie (Tesoro,CA)
French, Madison (Tesoro,CA)
Jacobs, Natalie (Tesoro,CA)
Simonian, Jessie (Mission Viejo,CA)
Deol, Chloe (Dana Hills,CA)
Mcnulty, Brenna (Dana Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (San Clemente,CA)
Girls Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Girls Relay (Tesoro,CA)
Hoolihan, Katherine (Dana Hills,CA)
Kao, Emma (Dana Hills,CA)
Miller, Megan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Fleming, Sara (Mission Viejo,CA)
Lehman, Briana (San Clemente,CA)
Carr, Aubrey (Dana Hills,CA)
Peace, Mackensie (Mission Viejo,CA)
Benrubi, Natalie (Dana Hills,CA)
Kelly, Ashley (Dana Hills,CA)
Roberts, Evelyn (Dana Hills,CA)
Gillis, Anna (San Clemente,CA)
Hurlbut, Michaela (San Clemente,CA)
Jensen, Makenna (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Eljenholm, Taylor (Dana Hills,CA)
Lee, Samantha (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Thornburg, Jenna (Tesoro,CA)
McClory, Shaye (Dana Hills,CA)
Allen, Jenna (Dana Hills,CA)
O'Neil, Meghan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bridgford, Brittany (Mission Viejo,CA)
Ruback, Kirby (Tesoro,CA)
Heinmeyer, Lauren (Dana Hills,CA)
Clark, Christina (Mission Viejo,CA)
Meredith, Jennifer (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Henderson, Brittany (Mission Viejo,CA)
Cueva, Sydney (Mission Viejo,CA)
Herschberg, Lauren (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Erwin, Holly (Dana Hills,CA)
Tremblay, Emma (Dana Hills,CA)
Loper, Clare (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Higgins, Summer (Dana Hills,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Suchesk, Alex , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Hunter, Justin , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.07 Obbards, Logan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.14 Taylor, Josh , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.24 Fain, Malik , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Van, Nick , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Loya, Jordan , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Suchesk, Alex , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Hunter, Justin , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.17 Obbards, Logan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.10 Taylor, Josh , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.18 Fain, Malik , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Van, Nick , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-200 21.98 Hunter, Justin , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Suchesk, Alex , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Obbards, Logan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-200 22.55 Hayes, Brett , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Taylor, Josh , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-200 22.89 Hamlin, Sheldon , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Owens, Julian , 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-200 22.27 Hunter, Justin , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.65 Obbards, Logan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-200 22.88 Hayes, Brett , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.91 Taylor, Josh , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Suchesk, Alex , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-200 22.92 Dargan, Cole , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-400 49.46 Redfield, Max , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-400 49.76 Cranford, Alec , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-400 49.79 Hayes, Brett , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-400 49.90 Dargan, Cole , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-400 50.19 Marquina, Mauro , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-400 51.28 Merk, Ed , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-400 50.34 Cranford, Alec , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-400 50.41 Marquina, Mauro , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-400 51.00 Dargan, Cole , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-400 50.55 Hayes, Brett , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-400 50.73 Redfield, Max , 12, Mission Viejo
B-800 1:52.85 Morgenson, Jack , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.69 Brown, Andrew , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.09 Smith, Keaton , 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.52 Robbins, Brian , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.16 Moersch, Tanner , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.89 Wilson, Timmy , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.96 Kelly, Dylan , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.26 Mariano, Kevin , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.81 Werderman, Andy , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.41 Morgenson, Jack , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.57 Brown, Andrew , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.63 Werderman, Andy , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01 Curran, Scott , 11, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01 Smith, Keaton , 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.28 Robbins, Brian , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.73 Moersch, Tanner , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.73 Kelly, Dylan , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.71 Wilson, Timmy , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.89 Mariano, Kevin , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.37 Alva, Zeph , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.77 Brown, Andrew , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.51 Ogden, Jake , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:23.49 Curran, Scott , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.23 Tayles, Austin , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.36 Mccabe, Brendan , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.61 Barnett, Christian , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.82 Ogden, Jake , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.46 Brown, Andrew , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.19 Curran, Scott , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.83 Diem, Gavin , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.44 Mines, Tj , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.81 Ashbaugh, Cameron , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.59 Barnett, Christian , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.66 Tayles, Austin , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.26 Diem, Gavin , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.43 Ogden, Jake , 9, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.54 Dorman, Luke , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.32 Svoboda, Wyler , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.51 Moncur, Max , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.89 Omatsu, Naoki , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.09 Curran, Scott , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.85 Werderman, Andy , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.18 Pezak, Ryan , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.28 Manning, Tom , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.30 Schnicker, Frank , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39 Mcleod, Cameron , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.95 Casler, Robert , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-110H 16.06 Antonson, Daniel , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 16.22 Griffith, Brantlee , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 16.33 Skinner, Clayton , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-110H 16.11 Hurd, Cameron , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Bayr, Grant , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 16.35 Paton, Cole , 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.37 Mcleod, Cameron , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.43 Pezak, Ryan , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55 Schnicker, Frank , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.38 Manning, Tom , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-110H 16.09 Casler, Robert , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-110H 16.22 Antonson, Daniel , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.07 Mcleod, Cameron , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 40.14 Pezak, Ryan , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.75 Schnicker, Frank , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.76 Van, Nick , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 40.93 Bellinghausen, Nikko , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 40.95 Antonson, Daniel , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 41.18 Casler, Robert , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-300H 40.29 Pezak, Ryan , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.47 Mcleod, Cameron , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 40.80 Schnicker, Frank , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.84 Van, Nick , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 41.15 Casler, Robert , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-300H 41.62 Antzoulatos, Spiros , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.56 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.12 Boys Relay, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.17 Boys Relay, , Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.30 Boys Relay, , San Clemente
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.56 Boys Relay, , Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.60 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.66 Boys Relay, , Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.73 Boys Relay, , Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.14 Boys Relay, , San Clemente
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.14 Boys Relay, , Tesoro
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.95 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-SP 55'4.0 Benoit, Kelsey , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-SP 54'4.0 Fenton, Derek , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-SP 53'2.0 Mathewes, Michael , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.0 Dixon, Mitch , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.0 Osborne, Brawley , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-SP 49'4.0 Harbin, Jake , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-SP 48'7.75 Yaeger, Samuel , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-SP 48'4.25 Dominguez, Jordan , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-DT 169'3.0 Benoit, Kelsey , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-DT 161'2.0 Cranford, Alec , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 149'8.0 Greenhalgh, Ian , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 148'11.0 Afrasiabi, Shervin , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 145'8.0 Parker, Nash , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 144'3.0 Smith, Cole , 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-DT 138'1.0 Arlotti, Jake , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-DT 136'8.0 Osborne, Brawley , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Stone, Sage , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Bland, Mitchell , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Morrison, Jacob , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Lopez, Joey , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 13'10.0 Newman, Luke , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 13'10.0 Adler, Jacob , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-PV 13'10.0 Comoglio, Halden , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 13'4.0 Kim, John , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-PV 12'10.0 Antol, Jordan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-PV 12'10.0 Morris, Michael , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 12'10.0 Rinchik, Ethan , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 12'10.0 Beckett, Cody , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- B-PV 12'7.0 Doerr, Chris , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.5 Geenen, Darren , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Fain, Malik , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 Mitchell, Trey , 11, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Bland, Mitchell , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Bueso, Anders , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.0 Nesbit, Arik , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'10.0 Bland, Mitchell , 11, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Geenen, Darren , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.54 Mckernan, Claire , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.60 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.71 Mcleese, Lauren , 9, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Perry, Kellie , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100 12.88 Norian, Tanaz , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-100 12.74 Kantor, Allison , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.64 Mckernan, Claire , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Mcleese, Lauren , 9, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Perry, Kellie , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Kantor, Allison , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.53 Gillian, Kennedy , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-200 25.77 Mckernan, Claire , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.89 Donovan, Hollis , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-200 26.14 Tanaka, Kimiko , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-200 26.38 Brown, Kyleigh , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-200 26.37 Kantor, Allison , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.74 Gillian, Kennedy , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-200 25.80 Mckernan, Claire , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-200 26.06 Brown, Kyleigh , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-200 26.26 Donovan, Hollis , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-200 26.50 Perry, Kellie , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-200 26.54 Erickson, Jessica , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-200 26.56 Cook, Kaitlyn , 10, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-400 57.18 Gillian, Kennedy , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 57.98 Arco, Taylor , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 58.38 Erickson, Jessica , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-400 58.83 Brown, Kyleigh , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-400 59.03 Tanaka, Kimiko , 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-400 59.70 Deol, Chloe , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.11 Simonian, Jessie , 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.29 Mcnulty, Brenna , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.55 Jacobs, Natalie , 10, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-400 59.08 Arco, Taylor , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 59.22 Brown, Kyleigh , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-400 59.27 Gillian, Kennedy , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 59.68 Erickson, Jessica , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.09 Deol, Chloe , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.29 Tanaka, Kimiko , 10, Dana Hills
G-800 2:14.44 Arco, Taylor , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.54 Kao, Emma , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.29 Peace, Mackensie , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.83 Carr, Aubrey , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.48 Fleming, Sara , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.63 Cook, Kaitlyn , 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.30 Lehman, Briana , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.71 Hoolihan, Katherine , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.47 Miller, Megan , 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.71 Arco, Taylor , 9, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.30 Cook, Kaitlyn , 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.49 Miller, Megan , 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.00 Peace, Mackensie , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.60 Carr, Aubrey , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.72 Fleming, Sara , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.24 Kao, Emma , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.51 Hoolihan, Katherine , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.84 Lehman, Briana , 12, San Clemente
G-1600 4:55.60 Gehrich, Amanda , 9, Tesoro
G-1600 4:55.89 Elliott, Ashley , 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.45 Canterbury, Paige , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.87 Harper, Emily , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:09.06 Regalado, Dominique , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.62 Georgi, Grace , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.96 Huffman, Madison , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.22 Szabo, Sydney , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.15 Eisele, Amber , 9, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.47 Nelson, Jolie , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.24 Serrao, Sienna , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.61 Wright, Christina , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.46 Rinefort, Molly , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.86 Meng, Rachel , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.95 Grady, Angelica , 9, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.89 Carroll, Katie , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.58 Mangal, Sweena , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.43 Herrmann, Sabrina , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.18 Soto, Danielle , 9, Dana Hills
G-1600 5:01.24 Gehrich, Amanda , 9, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.56 Scharmann, Emily , 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.75 Elliott, Ashley , 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.51 Regalado, Dominique , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.66 Harper, Emily , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.75 Canterbury, Paige , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.89 Georgi, Grace , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.30 Huffman, Madison , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.08 Szabo, Sydney , 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.73 Lucero, Marissa , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.81 Eisele, Amber , 9, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.00 Nelson, Jolie , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.19 Carroll, Katie , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.51 Wright, Christina , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.79 Meng, Rachel , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.20 Rinefort, Molly , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.53 Grady, Angelica , 9, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.72 Mc, Madison , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.93 Herrmann, Sabrina , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.73 Mangal, Sweena , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.60 Serrao, Sienna , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.48 Soto, Danielle , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.22 Berry, Chloe , 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-3200 11:04.19 Scharmann, Emily , 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.18 Canterbury, Paige , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.26 Eisele, Melissa , 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.57 Wilson, Rachel , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.06 Carroll, Kelsey , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-3200 11:33.16 Margolis, Bailee , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:35.99 Morabito, Lauren , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:42.34 Regalado, Dominique , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:43.54 French, Madison , 12, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-3200 11:45.74 Lapidus, Stephanie , 12, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.04 Georgi, Grace , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.68 Parsons, Sarah , 12, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.18 Schmitz, Chloe , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.88 Carroll, Katie , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.89 Eisele, Amber , 9, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.12 Rinefort, Molly , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.60 Fodor, Camille , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.20 Herrmann, Sabrina , 10, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-100H 14.82 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14 Thornton, Brittney , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-100H 15.58 Barker, Brenna , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 15.95 Bensworth, Keena , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 16.12 Farrell, Emma , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100H 17.14 Chambers, Kayla , 9, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-100H 15.05 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 15.31 Thornton, Brittney , 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-100H 15.68 Barker, Brenna , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 16.02 Farrell, Emma , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100H 16.42 Bensworth, Keena , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 17.06 Chambers, Kayla , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 17.11 Branstrom, Isabella , 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-100H 17.16 Duarte, Hannah , 9, Mission Viejo
G-300H 43.94 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-300H 46.00 Thornton, Brittney , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-300H 47.43 Barbone, Missy , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-300H 47.97 Farrell, Emma , 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-300H 45.16 King, Michaela , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-300H 47.81 Barbone, Missy , 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.73 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.50 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.26 Girls Relay, , San Clemente
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.46 Girls Relay, , Tesoro
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.25 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.67 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.65 Girls Relay, , Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.51 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.08 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.40 Girls Relay, , San Clemente
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.20 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.83 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.5 Chasteler, Jacklyn , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5 Erwin, Holly , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-SP 34'2.5 Herschberg, Lauren , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-DT 119'9.0 Ter, Hannah , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-DT 111'11.0 Roberts, Evelyn , 10, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-DT 108'9.0 Kelly, Ashley , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-DT 107'8.0 Benrubi, Natalie , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-DT 105'9.0 Gillis, Ana , 9, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Barker, Brenna , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Eljenholm, Taylor , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Lee, Samantha , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Thornburg, Jenna , 12, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Mcclory, Shaye , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Allen, Jenna , 11, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 O'Neil, Meghan , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Jensen, Makenna , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Hurlbut, Michaela , 10, San Clemente
G-PV 12'4.0 Kao, Claire , 9, Dana Hills
G-PV 12'1.0 Hanson, Sierra , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Clark, Christina , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Henderson, Brittany , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Cueva, Sydney , 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Meredith, Jennifer , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Heinmeyer, Lauren , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.5 Barker, Brenna , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.5 Ruback, Kirby , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.0 Eljenholm, Taylor , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.0 Bridgford, Brittany , 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0 Kantor, Allison , 9, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'11.0 Barker, Brenna , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.5 Ruback, Kirby , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'7.0 Tremblay, Emma , 9, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.5 Eljenholm, Taylor , 12, Dana Hills
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.5 Loper, Clare , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'9.5 Higgins, Summer , 9, Dana Hills

Number of Elite performances: 8

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State