Meet Name: Los Padres League Finals
Meet Date: 2013-05-02
Meet Location: Santa Ynez,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Hannah              11   Santa Ynez                     11.26              
2   Austin Hayes             10   Lompoc                         11.32              
3   Damien Davies            12   Morro Bay                      11.45              
4   Matt Arace               12   Templeton                      11.51              
5   Casey Everett            9    Santa Ynez                     11.62              
6   Caleb Perez Doane        12   Nipomo                         11.63              
7   Nathaniel Tulloch        11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11.64              
8   Thomas Martinez          11   Nipomo                         11.67              
9   Derrick Portis                Lompoc                         11.79              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Riley Newton             10   Santa Ynez                     12.13              
2   Ismael Leon              11   Nipomo                         12.14              
3   Jared Whisenhunt              Nipomo                         12.19              
4   Tyler Kerr               10   Santa Ynez                     12.51              
5   Tyler Seaman                  Nipomo                         12.56              
6   Jose Moya                11   Santa Ynez                     12.59              
7   Bryson Scott                  Nipomo                         12.61              
8   Brody Camping            10   Templeton                      12.62              
9   Ryan Michels             9    Santa Ynez                     12.72              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ismael Leon              11   Nipomo                         12.24              
2   Jared Whisenhunt              Nipomo                         12.29              
3   Riley Newton             10   Santa Ynez                     12.30              
4   Jose Moya                11   Santa Ynez                     12.59              
5   Brody Camping            10   Templeton                      12.63              
6   Bryson Scott                  Nipomo                         12.65              
7   Tyler Seaman                  Nipomo                         12.68              
8   Ryan Michels             9    Santa Ynez                     12.78              
9   Tyler Kerr               10   Santa Ynez                     12.82              
10  Aidan Anderson           10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12.83              
11  Patrick Keeley                Morro Bay                      12.84              
12  Alexander Tulloch        9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12.85              
13  Jesse Esparza            9    Santa Ynez                     12.91              
14  Ty Piligian              10   Santa Ynez                     13.10              
15  Marjoe Delacruz               Morro Bay                      13.40              
16  Andrew Xiong             10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              13.41              
17  Quentin Dalcin                Morro Bay                      13.50              
18  Therin Hackley           10   Nipomo                         13.61              
19  Zack Cross                    Lompoc                         13.70              
20  Costin Allen             9    Santa Ynez                     13.72              
21  Aman Bhatti              10   Morro Bay                      13.74              
22  Sergio Rosas             11   Santa Ynez                     13.89              
23  Kevin Martinez                Nipomo                         13.97              
24  Erick Barbachan               Santa Maria                    14.12              
25  Jonathan Flores               Lompoc                         14.12              
26  Juan Elenes                   Santa Maria                    14.43              
27  Dennis Johnson           9    Santa Ynez                     15.11              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Hannah              11   Santa Ynez                     11.23              
2   Damien Davies            12   Morro Bay                      11.36              
3   Austin Hayes             10   Lompoc                         11.38              
4   Casey Everett            9    Santa Ynez                     11.50              
5   Caleb Perez Doane        12   Nipomo                         11.59              
6   Matt Arace               12   Templeton                      11.60              
7   Nathaniel Tulloch        11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11.62              
8   Derrick Portis                Lompoc                         11.72              
9   Thomas Martinez          11   Nipomo                         11.80              
10  Ismael Carrillo               Lompoc                         11.91              
11  Lavon Coleman            12   Lompoc                         11.97              
12  Austin Vreeland          9    Santa Ynez                     11.98              
13  Harrison Labastida       10   Nipomo                         12.09              
14  Picardo Gutter                Nipomo                         12.17              
15  Eugene Choi              10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12.20              
16  Clayton Hanly            11   Santa Ynez                     12.20              
17  Jonathan Garrett         12   Lompoc                         12.22              
18  Connor Truhitte          12   Templeton                      12.35              
19  Joseph Terrones               Santa Maria                    12.38              
20  Daniel Gallardo          9    Santa Ynez                     12.50              
21  Victor Baez                   Santa Maria                    12.53              
22  Adelfo Nava              12   Santa Maria                    12.55              
23  Chase Sanchez            11   Santa Ynez                     12.82              
24  Christian Lopez          11   Santa Maria                    12.85              
25  Jaime Maycotte                Santa Maria                    12.88              
26  Raul Aguirre             11   Santa Maria                    13.00              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Damien Davies            12   Morro Bay                      23.03              
2   Austin Hayes             10   Lompoc                         23.17              
3   Leonardo Valdez          11   Santa Ynez                     23.25              
4   Caleb Perez Doane        12   Nipomo                         23.29              
5   Alec Hannah              11   Santa Ynez                     23.66              
6   Allen Kroger             11   Templeton                      24.15              
7   Derrick Portis                Lompoc                         24.35              
8   Picardo Gutter                Nipomo                         24.69              
9   Thomas Martinez          11   Nipomo                         24.81              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Whisenhunt              Nipomo                         25.12              
2   Ismael Leon              11   Nipomo                         25.45              
3   Mario Ruiz               10   Lompoc                         25.47              
4   Terry Wambolt                 Nipomo                         25.54              
5   Brody Camping            10   Templeton                      25.71              
6   Tyler Seaman                  Nipomo                         25.79              
7   Riley Newton             10   Santa Ynez                     25.88              
8   Jose Moya                11   Santa Ynez                     25.96              
9   Jordan Amato             10   Morro Bay                      26.13              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Whisenhunt              Nipomo                         25.39              
2   Riley Newton             10   Santa Ynez                     25.56              
3   Ismael Leon              11   Nipomo                         25.89              
4   Jose Moya                11   Santa Ynez                     25.95              
5   Mario Ruiz               10   Lompoc                         26.02              
6   Tyler Seaman                  Nipomo                         26.08              
7   Brody Camping            10   Templeton                      26.10              
8   Terry Wambolt                 Nipomo                         26.10              
9   Jordan Amato             10   Morro Bay                      26.34              
10  Aidan Anderson           10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              26.50              
11  Jeremiah Wells           11   Nipomo                         26.50              
13  Rudy Navarro             10   Santa Ynez                     26.60              
14  Patrick Hilden           10   Morro Bay                      26.62              
15  Noe Chavez                    Lompoc                         26.66              
16  Tyler Kerr               10   Santa Ynez                     26.72              
17  Ryan Michels             9    Santa Ynez                     26.74              
18  Jorge Herrra             12   Santa Ynez                     26.84              
19  Bryson Scott                  Nipomo                         27.04              
20  Jesse Esparza            9    Santa Ynez                     27.13              
21  Sergio Rosas             11   Santa Ynez                     27.19              
22  Ty Piligian              10   Santa Ynez                     27.26              
23  Shaun Christie           9    Santa Ynez                     27.53              
24  Joey Cloustan                 Templeton                      27.68              
25  Lance Plater             10   Santa Ynez                     27.95              
26  Quentin Dalcin                Morro Bay                      27.98              
27  Marjoe Delacruz               Morro Bay                      28.14              
28  Tim Gauthier             9    Santa Ynez                     28.36              
29  Zack Cross                    Lompoc                         28.41              
30  Aman Bhatti              10   Morro Bay                      28.42              
31  Therin Hackley           10   Nipomo                         28.46              
32  Kevin Martinez                Nipomo                         28.64              
33  Josh Ramirez                  Lompoc                         28.67              
34  Costin Allen             9    Santa Ynez                     29.07              
35  Ismael Rodriguez              Santa Maria                    29.18              
36  Jonathan Flores               Lompoc                         29.54              
37  Noah Stewart             9    Santa Ynez                     29.60              
38  Toby Soto                11   Santa Ynez                     30.21              
39  Juan Elenes                   Santa Maria                    30.77              
40  Dennis Johnson           9    Santa Ynez                     32.06              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Damien Davies            12   Morro Bay                      23.39              
2   Caleb Perez Doane        12   Nipomo                         23.47              
3   Austin Hayes             10   Lompoc                         23.48              
4   Leonardo Valdez          11   Santa Ynez                     23.63              
5   Alec Hannah              11   Santa Ynez                     23.64              
6   Derrick Portis                Lompoc                         24.31              
7   Picardo Gutter                Nipomo                         24.35              
8   Thomas Martinez          11   Nipomo                         24.39              
9   Allen Kroger             11   Templeton                      24.39              
10  Austin Vreeland          9    Santa Ynez                     24.43              
11  Brandon Hettenhouser          Nipomo                         25.10              
12  Aaron Greene             12   Lompoc                         25.50              
13  Marcos Carabontes             Nipomo                         25.61              
14  Ernesto Hernandez        10   Santa Ynez                     25.84              
15  Victor Baez                   Santa Maria                    25.97              
16  Jared Wilson                  Templeton                      26.01              
17  Anthony Loberg           12   Santa Maria                    26.12              
18  Zach Urciuoli                 Templeton                      26.24              
19  Raul Aguirre             11   Santa Maria                    26.46              
20  Arturo Perez-Portillo    12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              26.52              
21  Adelfo Nava              12   Santa Maria                    26.54              
22  Daniel Gallardo          9    Santa Ynez                     26.69              
23  Christian Lopez          11   Santa Maria                    26.96              
24  Chase Sanchez            11   Santa Ynez                     27.29              
25  Patrick Del Real         12   Santa Maria                    34.13              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leonardo Valdez          11   Santa Ynez                     50.60              
2   Allen Kroger             11   Templeton                      51.03              
3   Josh Barrios             10   Nipomo                         52.88              
4   Brandon Hettenhouser          Nipomo                         53.37              
5   Rafael Arellano          12   Lompoc                         53.49              
6   Lukas Kolesar                 Nipomo                         54.29              
7   Ernesto Hernandez        10   Santa Ynez                     54.78              
8   Marcos Carabontes             Nipomo                         55.62              
9   Aaron Greene             12   Lompoc                         56.72              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Terry Wambolt                 Nipomo                         57.10              
2   Jeremiah Wells           11   Nipomo                         57.50              
3   Rudy Navarro             10   Santa Ynez                     57.60              
4   Jorge Herrra             12   Santa Ynez                     57.90              
5   Jordan Amato             10   Morro Bay                      58.00              
6   Andy Cortez              10   Nipomo                         58.10              
7   Joey Cloustan                 Templeton                      58.50              
8   Tim Gauthier             9    Santa Ynez                     59.00              
9   Shaun Christie           9    Santa Ynez                     59.50              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Terry Wambolt                 Nipomo                         56.92              
2   Jordan Amato             10   Morro Bay                      57.13              
3   Jeremiah Wells           11   Nipomo                         57.31              
5   Andy Cortez              10   Nipomo                         58.19              
6   Jorge Herrra             12   Santa Ynez                     58.30              
7   Rudy Navarro             10   Santa Ynez                     58.60              
8   Joey Cloustan                 Templeton                      59.38              
9   Noe Chavez                    Lompoc                         59.39              
10  Shaun Christie           9    Santa Ynez                     59.80              
11  Tim Gauthier             9    Santa Ynez                     1:00.40            
12  Josh Ramirez                  Lompoc                         1:00.70            
13  Lance Plater             10   Santa Ynez                     1:02.50            
14  Luis Perez               10   Santa Ynez                     1:02.92            
15  Noah Stewart             9    Santa Ynez                     1:04.99            
16  Blake Brundy                  Lompoc                         1:04.99            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allen Kroger             11   Templeton                      51.67              
2   Leonardo Valdez          11   Santa Ynez                     51.80              
3   Brandon Hettenhouser          Nipomo                         53.61              
4   Josh Barrios             10   Nipomo                         53.72              
5   Rafael Arellano          12   Lompoc                         54.46              
6   Lukas Kolesar                 Nipomo                         54.49              
7   Ernesto Hernandez        10   Santa Ynez                     55.21              
8   Aaron Greene             12   Lompoc                         55.84              
9   Marcos Carabontes             Nipomo                         55.84              
10  Dennis Rojas             9    Santa Ynez                     56.56              
11  Arturo Perez-Portillo    12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              57.95              
12  Oscar Marcial            10   Santa Maria                    58.03              
13  Jared Wilson                  Templeton                      58.62              
14  Jaime Maycotte                Santa Maria                    59.93              
15  Christian Lopez          11   Santa Maria                    1:00.02            
16  David Lopez                   Santa Maria                    1:01.64            
17  Patrick Del Real         12   Santa Maria                    1:13.09            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Carey              12   Santa Ynez                     2:01.01            
2   Billy Vedrin             12   Morro Bay                      2:02.95            
3   Isac Guzman              12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:03.00            
4   Dane Munar               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:04.87            
5   Chris Popoca             11   Morro Bay                      2:07.79            
6   John Penner              11   Nipomo                         2:08.31            
7   Oscar Marcial            10   Santa Maria                    2:10.33            
8   Marcell Chantry          12   Lompoc                         2:12.83            
9   Brian Illes              9    Santa Ynez                     2:14.26            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Amato            10   Morro Bay                      2:10.07            
2   Dylan Gillespie          10   Nipomo                         2:14.43            
3   Esai Cordova             11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:14.70            
4   Abraham Cohen            9    Santa Ynez                     2:15.30            
5   Sean Howell              11   Nipomo                         2:15.56            
6   Federico Ramirez              Santa Maria                    2:15.90            
7   Nick Holt                12   Morro Bay                      2:18.53            
8   Alexis Manzanarez        11   Lompoc                         2:19.79            
9   Geoffrey Welch           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:25.44            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Amato            10   Morro Bay                      2:10.76            
2   Dylan Gillespie          10   Nipomo                         2:14.20            
3   Sean Howell              11   Nipomo                         2:16.36            
4   Abraham Cohen            9    Santa Ynez                     2:16.40            
5   Esai Cordova             11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:17.31            
6   Federico Ramirez              Santa Maria                    2:19.63            
7   Alexis Manzanarez        11   Lompoc                         2:21.70            
8   Nick Holt                12   Morro Bay                      2:23.30            
9   Geoffrey Welch           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:24.89            
10  Ulissess Cervantes       9    Santa Ynez                     2:26.60            
11  Christopher Browning     12   Santa Ynez                     2:28.70            
12  Dylan Rovelo                  Santa Maria                    2:29.14            
13  Diego Jarquin                 Santa Maria                    2:31.80            
14  Toby Soto                11   Santa Ynez                     2:31.90            
15  Eric Whittman            9    Santa Ynez                     2:32.47            
16  Dennis Takashima         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:35.29            
17  Gabriel Leonides         11   Lompoc                         2:37.70            
18  Eric Robles              11   Nipomo                         2:38.80            
19  Gabe Rocha               11   Santa Ynez                     2:39.10            
20  Jesus Langarica          9    Santa Ynez                     2:48.95            
21  Axel Celis               9    Santa Ynez                     2:49.41            
22  Colton Pace              9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:55.00            
23  Eric Manzanares               Lompoc                         2:55.51            
24  Sebastian Frank          9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:56.00            
25  Marco Mireles            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:05.96            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isac Guzman              12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:05.43            
2   Jacob Carey              12   Santa Ynez                     2:06.50            
3   Billy Vedrin             12   Morro Bay                      2:06.76            
4   Dane Munar               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:07.73            
5   John Penner              11   Nipomo                         2:08.33            
6   Marcell Chantry          12   Lompoc                         2:09.35            
7   Brian Illes              9    Santa Ynez                     2:09.50            
8   Oscar Marcial            10   Santa Maria                    2:10.76            
9   Chris Popoca             11   Morro Bay                      2:11.36            
10  Jose Guerrero            11   Lompoc                         2:11.70            
11  Alex Hascall             12   Nipomo                         2:12.41            
12  Rogelio Flores                Nipomo                         2:12.90            
13  Johnny Jimenez           9    Santa Ynez                     2:13.89            
14  Migel Duran              9    Santa Ynez                     2:15.32            
15  Nick Landy               12   Templeton                      2:15.79            
16  Bo Bermudez              11   Lompoc                         2:16.02            
17  Brian Santiago           12   Santa Maria                    2:16.90            
18  Jon Macaluso             12   Santa Ynez                     2:17.42            
19  Ricky Santos             12   Santa Ynez                     2:18.66            
20  Daniel Yowler            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:19.17            
21  Eric Moniot              9    Santa Ynez                     2:20.26            
22  Oscar Zarate             10   Santa Maria                    2:21.50            
23  Oziel Gutierrez          11   Morro Bay                      2:21.60            
24  Adrian Salazar           12   Santa Maria                    2:22.82            
25  Sterling Snow            10   Santa Maria                    2:24.06            
26  Daniel Zarate            10   Santa Maria                    2:31.36            
27  Ezequiel Atilano         10   Santa Maria                    2:32.70            
28  Patrick Del Real         12   Santa Maria                    2:57.86            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Carey              12   Santa Ynez                     4:33.78            
2   Austin Lay               10   Morro Bay                      4:34.65            
3   Andrew Stafford               Morro Bay                      4:36.97            
4   Roberto Bazan            11   Santa Ynez                     4:40.15            
5   Alex Hascall             12   Nipomo                         4:42.82            
6   Rogelio Flores                Nipomo                         4:44.87            
7   Jose Guerrero            11   Lompoc                         4:49.37            
8   Collin Blout             12   Lompoc                         4:49.60            
9   Charlie Wiswall          12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:50.80            
10  Johnny Jimenez           9    Santa Ynez                     4:50.84            
11  Kade Hudluman            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:53.21            
12  Daniel Vanbeurden             Morro Bay                      4:56.59            
13  Stephen Hierl            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:56.90            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Tyler            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:49.79            
2   Dylan Gillespie          10   Nipomo                         4:52.73            
3   Terrence Robbins         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:54.94            
4   Robert Williams          11   Santa Ynez                     4:55.34            
5   Abraham Cohen            9    Santa Ynez                     4:56.89            
6   Tristan Daily            12   Santa Ynez                     4:59.23            
7   Diego Ramirez                 Lompoc                         5:01.99            
8   Nick Holt                12   Morro Bay                      5:04.38            
9   Steven Alvarado          10   Lompoc                         5:07.19            
10  Federico Ramirez              Santa Maria                    5:12.94            
11  Alexis Manzanarez        11   Lompoc                         5:18.80            
12  Geoffrey Welch           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:29.90            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Terrence Robbins         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:53.61            
2   Abraham Cohen            9    Santa Ynez                     4:55.91            
3   Dylan Gillespie          10   Nipomo                         4:56.56            
4   Anthony Tyler            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:57.53            
5   Steven Alvarado          10   Lompoc                         4:59.02            
6   Robert Williams          11   Santa Ynez                     5:00.45            
7   Tristan Daily            12   Santa Ynez                     5:04.15            
8   Nick Holt                12   Morro Bay                      5:05.78            
9   Diego Ramirez                 Lompoc                         5:06.15            
10  Federico Ramirez              Santa Maria                    5:06.59            
11  Geoffrey Welch           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:07.94            
12  Alexis Manzanarez        11   Lompoc                         5:09.42            
13  Gabriel Leonides         11   Lompoc                         5:15.36            
14  Christopher Browning     12   Santa Ynez                     5:17.10            
15  Richard Andrus                Morro Bay                      5:24.37            
16  Dakota Soderlund         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:24.56            
17  Diego Jarquin                 Santa Maria                    5:25.37            
18  Adrian Perez                  Nipomo                         5:37.12            
19  Eric Whittman            9    Santa Ynez                     5:39.11            
20  Ignacio Bernal           11   Nipomo                         5:47.88            
21  Dylan Rovelo                  Santa Maria                    5:49.03            
22  Colton Pace              9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:49.09            
23  Eric Robles              11   Nipomo                         5:51.89            
24  Gabe Rocha               11   Santa Ynez                     5:51.95            
25  Eric Manzanares               Lompoc                         6:16.01            
26  Marco Mireles            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:19.21            
27  Axel Celis               9    Santa Ynez                     6:44.92            
28  Sebastian Frank          9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              7:09.92            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Carey              12   Santa Ynez                     4:33.36            
2   Austin Lay               10   Morro Bay                      4:36.18            
3   Roberto Bazan            11   Santa Ynez                     4:40.50            
4   Alex Hascall             12   Nipomo                         4:45.07            
5   Rogelio Flores                Nipomo                         4:46.23            
6   Andrew Stafford               Morro Bay                      4:46.30            
7   Daniel Vanbeurden             Morro Bay                      4:46.59            
8   Ricky Santos             12   Santa Ynez                     4:46.80            
9   Kade Hudluman            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:47.91            
10  Charlie Wiswall          12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:49.94            
11  Johnny Jimenez           9    Santa Ynez                     4:50.53            
12  Jose Guerrero            11   Lompoc                         4:51.66            
13  Stephen Hierl            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:51.85            
14  Nick Landy               12   Templeton                      4:52.76            
15  Migel Duran              9    Santa Ynez                     4:53.73            
16  Angel Virgen                  Morro Bay                      4:54.73            
17  John Penner              11   Nipomo                         4:55.82            
18  Brian Santiago           12   Santa Maria                    4:56.62            
19  Chris Popoca             11   Morro Bay                      4:56.65            
20  Luis Delapalma           12   Lompoc                         5:00.35            
21  Eric Moniot              9    Santa Ynez                     5:00.61            
22  Bo Bermudez              11   Lompoc                         5:06.74            
23  Dylan Wilder             12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:11.56            
24  Adrian Salazar           12   Santa Maria                    5:15.69            
25  Alex Wilder              12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:16.27            
26  Sterling Snow            10   Santa Maria                    5:20.51            
27  Ezequiel Atilano         10   Santa Maria                    5:23.31            
28  Oscar Zarate             10   Santa Maria                    5:26.58            
29  Daniel Zarate            10   Santa Maria                    5:33.77            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Carey              12   Santa Ynez                     10:07.28           
2   Austin Lay               10   Morro Bay                      10:07.90           
3   Alex Hascall             12   Nipomo                         10:16.51           
4   Roberto Bazan            11   Santa Ynez                     10:23.05           
5   Ricky Santos             12   Santa Ynez                     10:34.10           
6   Angel Virgen                  Morro Bay                      10:34.47           
7   Rogelio Flores                Nipomo                         10:40.90           
8   Nick Landy               12   Templeton                      10:42.18           
9   Brian Santiago           12   Santa Maria                    10:46.69           
10  Jon Macaluso             12   Santa Ynez                     11:02.33           
11  Eric Moniot              9    Santa Ynez                     11:05.37           
12  Johnny Jimenez           9    Santa Ynez                     11:09.50           
13  Charlie Wiswall          12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:17.67           
14  Jose Guerrero            11   Lompoc                         11:18.61           
15  Migel Duran              9    Santa Ynez                     11:18.73           
16  Dylan Wilder             12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:28.73           
17  Stephen Hierl            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:35.00           
18  Daniel Vanbeurden             Morro Bay                      11:35.38           
19  Kade Hudluman            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:35.40           
20  Chris Popoca             11   Morro Bay                      11:38.69           
21  Bo Bermudez              11   Lompoc                         11:39.51           
22  Sterling Snow            10   Santa Maria                    11:47.00           
23  Andrew Stafford               Morro Bay                      11:48.30           
24  Brian Illes              9    Santa Ynez                     11:48.54           
25  Adrian Salazar           12   Santa Maria                    11:50.00           
26  Luis Delapalma           12   Lompoc                         11:50.60           
27  Daniel Zarate            10   Santa Maria                    12:01.06           
28  Alex Wilder              12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12:03.64           
29  John Penner              11   Nipomo                         12:13.48           
30  Oscar Zarate             10   Santa Maria                    12:27.08           
31  Daniel Yowler            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12:31.00           
32  Ezequiel Atilano         10   Santa Maria                    12:34.00           

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Terrence Robbins         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              10:56.93           
2   Steven Alvarado          10   Lompoc                         11:02.80           
3   Diego Ramirez                 Lompoc                         11:02.80           
4   Calvin Sanger            10   Santa Ynez                     11:13.33           
5   Anthony Tyler            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:15.08           
6   Tristan Daily            12   Santa Ynez                     11:25.77           
7   Robert Williams          11   Santa Ynez                     11:32.38           
8   Christopher Browning     12   Santa Ynez                     11:40.10           
9   Federico Ramirez              Santa Maria                    11:40.65           
10  Abraham Cohen            9    Santa Ynez                     11:50.28           
11  Dakota Soderlund         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11:52.30           
12  Ulissess Cervantes       9    Santa Ynez                     12:14.41           
13  Dennis Takashima         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12:17.45           
14  Perez Adrian                  Nipomo                         12:30.62           
15  Eric Whittman            9    Santa Ynez                     12:36.87           
16  Diego Jarquin                 Santa Maria                    12:53.52           
17  Ignacio Bernal           11   Nipomo                         12:56.45           
18  Richard Andrus                Morro Bay                      13:07.96           
19  Jesus Langarica          9    Santa Ynez                     13:44.86           
20  Gabe Rocha               11   Santa Ynez                     13:54.13           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikko Hayes              12   Lompoc                         14.64              
2   Carlos Zepeda            10   Santa Ynez                     15.65              
3   Marco Manzo              11   Santa Maria                    16.96              
4   Javier Martinez          11   Lompoc                         17.18              
5   Izzat Marchi             10   Santa Ynez                     18.07              
6   Kendrick Keszler         11   Nipomo                         18.73              
7   Luke Nickelson           10   Nipomo                         18.80              
8   Lukas Kolesar                 Nipomo                         20.11              
9   Amir Patel               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              20.51              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Canyon Farnsworth        11   Santa Ynez                     19.45              
2   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         19.47              
3   Rusty Lym                10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              19.98              
4   Elliot Gerlach           9    Santa Ynez                     20.40              
5   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     20.57              
6   Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     21.04              
7   Brandon Gil              9    Santa Ynez                     21.65              
8   Emilio Moreno                 Nipomo                         21.69              
9   Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         22.00              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         19.20              
2   Canyon Farnsworth        11   Santa Ynez                     19.45              
3   Rusty Lym                10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              19.82              
4   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     20.61              
5   Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     20.84              
6   Brandon Gil              9    Santa Ynez                     21.18              
7   Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         21.31              
8   Elliot Gerlach           9    Santa Ynez                     21.32              
9   Emilio Moreno                 Nipomo                         21.49              
10  Gabriel Zepeda           10   Santa Ynez                     22.85              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikko Hayes              12   Lompoc                         14.73              
2   Carlos Zepeda            10   Santa Ynez                     15.79              
3   Marco Manzo              11   Santa Maria                    16.17              
4   Javier Martinez          11   Lompoc                         16.71              
5   Amir Patel               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              18.00              
6   Luke Nickelson           10   Nipomo                         18.34              
7   Izzat Marchi             10   Santa Ynez                     18.94              
8   Kendrick Keszler         11   Nipomo                         19.10              
9   Lukas Kolesar                 Nipomo                         20.35              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikko Hayes              12   Lompoc                         39.41              
2   Carlos Zepeda            10   Santa Ynez                     40.27              
3   Javier Martinez          11   Lompoc                         42.15              
4   Marco Manzo              11   Santa Maria                    43.39              
5   Izzat Marchi             10   Santa Ynez                     44.58              
6   Harrison Labastida       10   Nipomo                         44.95              
7   Clayton Mackay                Templeton                      45.86              
8   Zach Urciuoli                 Templeton                      46.29              
9   Amir Patel               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              47.90              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Canyon Farnsworth        11   Santa Ynez                     46.80              
2   Ellis Vavra                   Morro Bay                      47.20              
3   Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     47.50              
4   Elliot Gerlach           9    Santa Ynez                     48.00              
5   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         48.40              
6   Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         48.50              
7   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     48.60              
8   Gabriel Zepeda           10   Santa Ynez                     48.80              
9   Blake Brundy                  Lompoc                         50.00              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Canyon Farnsworth        11   Santa Ynez                     47.33              
2   Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     47.99              
3   Ellis Vavra                   Morro Bay                      48.82              
4   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         49.62              
5   Elliot Gerlach           9    Santa Ynez                     49.84              
6   Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         51.30              
7   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     51.41              
8   Blake Brundy                  Lompoc                         53.11              
9   Gabriel Zepeda           10   Santa Ynez                     53.41              
10  Emilio Moreno                 Nipomo                         56.06              
11  Richard Andrus                Morro Bay                      1:00.42            

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikko Hayes              12   Lompoc                         39.04              
2   Carlos Zepeda            10   Santa Ynez                     42.27              
3   Javier Martinez          11   Lompoc                         43.18              
4   Clayton Mackay                Templeton                      43.85              
5   Marco Manzo              11   Santa Maria                    44.52              
6   Harrison Labastida       10   Nipomo                         45.75              
7   Izzat Marchi             10   Santa Ynez                     46.19              
8   Amir Patel               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              47.77              
9   Zach Urciuoli                 Templeton                      48.29              
10  David Lopez                   Santa Maria                    51.51              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lompoc                         43.50                       
 2      Santa Ynez                     43.76                       
 3      Nipomo                         44.71                       
 4      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              46.34                       
 5      Templeton                      46.37                       
 6      Santa Maria                    47.01                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Nipomo                         45.80                       
 2      Santa Ynez                     48.31                       
 3      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              49.51                       
 4      Lompoc                         51.03                       
 5      Morro Bay                      51.67                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Santa Ynez                     3:27.81                     
 2      Lompoc                         3:29.09                     
 3      Nipomo                         3:33.35                     
 4      Morro Bay                      3:39.93                     
 5      Templeton                      3:42.54                     
 6      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:49.24                     
 7      Santa Maria                    4:02.14                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Nipomo                         3:46.50                     
 2      Morro Bay                      3:47.80                     
 3      Santa Ynez                     3:54.50                     
 4      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:56.70                     
 5      Lompoc                         4:12.20                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jorge Delgadillo         12   Santa Maria                    51-01.00           
2   Dane Underwood           12   Santa Ynez                     50-11.00           
3   Jared Springer           11   Nipomo                         49-06.00           
3   Ross Berry               12   Templeton                      49-06.00           
5   Johnathan Wells          12   Nipomo                         43-10.00           
6   Julio Villalobos         12   Lompoc                         43-07.00           
7   Jackson Valencia         10   Santa Ynez                     42-09.00           
8   Sawyer Stapp             12   Santa Ynez                     42-01.00           
9   Moises Vasquez           12   Lompoc                         41-10.00           
10  Jared Hardy              12   Nipomo                         41-05.00           
11  Keinneth Tagalicud       12   Morro Bay                      40-01.00           
12  Matt Levesque            12   Santa Ynez                     39-11.00           
13  Greg Uzueta              12   Nipomo                         39-09.00           
14  Glenn Taylor                  Lompoc                         39-05.00           
15  Michael Renner                Nipomo                         38-02.00           
16  Ryan Brock               12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              37-02.00           
17  Eli Veal                 11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              36-11.00           
18  Gianni Giordani          10   Santa Ynez                     36-08.00           
19  Eirc Veal                11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              36-00.00           
20  David Castellanos        10   Santa Maria                    34-03.00           
21  Jeff Mintz               12   Santa Ynez                     15-07.00           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anthony Reyes            10   Nipomo                         42-08.00           
2   John Gomez               11   Santa Ynez                     42-00.50           
3   Adrian Astorga           10   Morro Bay                      40-08.00           
4   Nathaniel Taylor              Lompoc                         39-06.00           
5   Caleb Greene             10   Lompoc                         39-04.00           
5   Jorge Gutierrez          10   Santa Maria                    39-04.00           
5   Tyler Tipton                  Santa Ynez                     39-04.00           
8   Anothony Chausse         10   Templeton                      39-01.00           
9   Andres Guaddarama             Lompoc                         38-11.50           
10  Troy Wullbrandt          10   Santa Ynez                     38-11.00           
11  Zack Souphanthavong      10   Nipomo                         38-10.00           
12  Brandon Cirisan               Templeton                      38-08.00           
13  Raoult Perez                  Lompoc                         37-10.00           
14  Alex Ibarra              12   Santa Ynez                     37-09.00           
15  Isaiah Ojeda                  Nipomo                         37-08.00           
16  Devin Gilbert            10   Nipomo                         37-05.00           
17  Patrick Corbo            12   Nipomo                         37-00.00           
18  Jacob Hockett                 Lompoc                         36-04.00           
19  Ethan Millhorn           10   Nipomo                         36-02.00           
20  Bryce Hutchinson         10   Santa Ynez                     36-00.00           
21  Dalton Payne             9    Santa Ynez                     35-08.00           
22  Noel Hermosillo          11   Santa Ynez                     34-11.00           
23  Arthur Herrera                Santa Maria                    34-03.00           
24  Anthony Garcia                Nipomo                         33-03.00           
25  Regan Roberts            9    Santa Ynez                     32-06.00           
26  Christian Cortez              Nipomo                         32-02.00           
27  Louis Lindsey                 Templeton                      32-01.00           
28  Elijah Taylor            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              31-09.00           
29  Efren Rodriguez               Nipomo                         31-04.00           
30  Victor Vasquez                Lompoc                         31-01.00           
30  Pedro Flores                  Lompoc                         31-01.00           
32  Riley Evans                   Nipomo                         30-09.00           
33  Adan Torres                   Nipomo                         30-08.00           
34  Ely-Jah Pua                   Nipomo                         30-06.00           
35  Nick Iribarren                Lompoc                         30-05.00           
36  Jose Rodriguez                Lompoc                         29-06.00           
37  Gabe Estrada             9    Santa Ynez                     28-07.00           
38  Ricky Zepeda             12   Santa Ynez                     28-05.00           
39  Sequoia Hatch            9    Santa Ynez                     28-04.00           
40  Marvin Linsangan         10   Santa Maria                    28-03.50           
41  Nolan Sigmund                 Templeton                      27-02.00           
42  Eduardo Hernandez        9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              26-09.00           
43  Enrique Soriano          9    Santa Ynez                     26-00.00           
44  Fabian Ramirez           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              25-04.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dane Underwood           12   Santa Ynez                     168-06.50          
2   William Iribarren        12   Lompoc                         151-10.00          
3   Ross Berry               12   Templeton                      149-07.50          
4   Jared Springer           11   Nipomo                         143-10.50          
5   Greg Uzueta              12   Nipomo                         142-11.50          
6   Johnathan Wells          12   Nipomo                         138-08.00          
7   Jorge Delgadillo         12   Santa Maria                    136-02.00          
8   Kyle Long                12   Lompoc                         134-09.00          
9   Roman Flores             12   Nipomo                         125-11.00          
10  Julio Villalobos         12   Lompoc                         123-08.50          
11  Matt Levesque            12   Santa Ynez                     114-00.00          
12  Keinneth Tagalicud       12   Morro Bay                      112-08.50          
13  Ismael Carrillo               Lompoc                         112-02.00          
14  Jackson Valencia         10   Santa Ynez                     110-00.00          
15  Michael Renner                Nipomo                         109-03.50          
16  Gianni Giordani          10   Santa Ynez                     108-11.00          
17  Moises Vasquez           12   Lompoc                         106-07.00          
18  Steven French            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              106-03.00          
19  Glenn Taylor                  Lompoc                         103-09.00          
20  Jared Hardy              12   Nipomo                         102-01.00          
21  Ryan Brock               12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              102-00.00          
22  Sawyer Stapp             12   Santa Ynez                     101-06.00          
23  Eli Veal                 11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              93-09.00           
24  David Castellanos        10   Santa Maria                    91-08.00           
25  Eirc Veal                11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              79-09.00           
26  Anthony Gomez                 Cabrillo (Lompoc)              71-10.00           
27  Jeff Mintz               12   Santa Ynez                     40-06.00           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zack Souphanthavong      10   Nipomo                         122-08.00          
2   Adrian Astorga           10   Morro Bay                      113-02.00          
3   Caleb Greene             10   Lompoc                         113-00.00          
4   Anthony Reyes            10   Nipomo                         109-00.00          
5   Brandon Cirisan               Templeton                      107-00.00          
6   Anothony Chausse         10   Templeton                      106-10.50          
7   Brody Camping            10   Templeton                      106-05.50          
8   Ethan Millhorn           10   Nipomo                         105-06.00          
9   Elias Guzman                  Nipomo                         102-06.00          
10  Jacob Hockett                 Lompoc                         98-10.00           
11  Dalton Payne             9    Santa Ynez                     93-02.00           
12  John Gomez               11   Santa Ynez                     92-06.50           
13  Jose Guzman                   Nipomo                         92-02.00           
14  Nick Iribarren                Lompoc                         90-00.50           
15  Louis Lindsey                 Templeton                      89-04.00           
16  Patrick Corbo            12   Nipomo                         88-01.50           
17  Noel Hermosillo          11   Santa Ynez                     87-01.50           
18  Raoult Perez                  Lompoc                         86-07.00           
19  Jorge Gutierrez          10   Santa Maria                    85-10.00           
20  Alex Ibarra              12   Santa Ynez                     83-02.50           
21  Arthur Herrera                Santa Maria                    82-10.00           
22  Anthony Garcia                Nipomo                         82-02.50           
23  Efren Rodriguez               Nipomo                         80-06.00           
24  Ely-Jah Pua                   Nipomo                         80-04.00           
24  Devin Gilbert            10   Nipomo                         80-04.00           
26  Troy Wullbrandt          10   Santa Ynez                     79-10.00           
26  Sequoia Hatch            9    Santa Ynez                     79-10.00           
28  Tyler Tipton                  Santa Ynez                     78-09.00           
29  Isaiah Ojeda                  Nipomo                         76-10.00           
30  Victor Vasquez                Lompoc                         76-06.50           
31  Adan Torres                   Nipomo                         76-03.00           
32  Christian Cortez              Nipomo                         75-05.50           
33  Bryce Hutchinson         10   Santa Ynez                     74-05.00           
34  Jose Rodriguez                Lompoc                         71-07.50           
35  Gabe Estrada             9    Santa Ynez                     71-06.00           
36  Marvin Linsangan         10   Santa Maria                    66-07.00           
37  Enrique Soriano          9    Santa Ynez                     66-05.50           
38  Regan Roberts            9    Santa Ynez                     66-00.00           
39  Eduardo Hernandez        9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              64-10.50           
40  Riley Evans                   Nipomo                         64-06.00           
41  Fabian Ramirez           9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              63-05.00           
42  Elijah Taylor            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              62-03.00           
43  Nolan Sigmund                 Templeton                      60-08.00           
44  Ricky Zepeda             12   Santa Ynez                     57-04.50           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Billy Vedrin             12   Morro Bay                      6-00.00            
2   Kendrick Keszler         11   Nipomo                         5-08.00            
3   Dane Underwood           12   Santa Ynez                     5-06.00            
4   Luke Nickelson           10   Nipomo                         5-06.00            
4   Zach Urciuoli                 Templeton                      5-06.00            
6   Drayten Howell                Lompoc                         5-04.00            
7   Matt Mosher              11   Templeton                      5-04.00            
8   Taylor Apetz             12   Nipomo                         5-02.00            
9   Chase Dalton             11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5-00.00            
9   Steven French            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5-00.00            
9   Dennis Rojas             9    Santa Ynez                     5-00.00            
9   Eugene Choi              10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5-00.00            
9   Raul Aguirre             11   Santa Maria                    5-00.00            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Moser                   Nipomo                         5-04.00            
2   Steven Coulter           10   Santa Ynez                     5-02.00            
3   Chris Green                   Lompoc                         5-00.00            
4   Cj Jimenez               10   Santa Ynez                     4-10.00            
5   Emilio Moreno                 Nipomo                         4-10.00            
6   Josiah Avery             11   Santa Ynez                     4-08.00            
7   Santos Pena                   Nipomo                         4-04.00            
7   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     4-04.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Steven French            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              13-06.00           
2   Tyler Murphee            12   Templeton                      12-06.00           
3   Wyatt Davidson           11   Santa Ynez                     12-00.00           
4   Thomas Martinez          11   Nipomo                         12-00.00           
5   Ty Mullen                11   Santa Ynez                     11-00.00           
6   Scott Anderson           11   Nipomo                         11-00.00           
7   George Faour                  Nipomo                         11-00.00           
8   Ashton Favela            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              11-00.00           
9   Marco Duarte             12   Lompoc                         11-00.00           
10  Gianni Giordani          10   Santa Ynez                     10-06.00           
10  Bryce Myers              12   Morro Bay                      10-06.00           
12  Dalton Ellens                 Morro Bay                      10-00.00           
12  Nicholas Amescua         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              10-00.00           
12  Patrick Hilden           10   Morro Bay                      10-00.00           
15  Anthony Loberg           12   Santa Maria                    9-00.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         10-00.00           
2   Travis Eskew                  Nipomo                         10-00.00           
3   Rusty Lym                10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              10-00.00           
4   Chris Green                   Lompoc                         9-06.00            
5   Josiah Avery             11   Santa Ynez                     9-00.00            
5   Paul Johnson             10   Santa Ynez                     9-00.00            
7   Terry Wambolt                 Nipomo                         9-00.00            
8   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         8-06.00            
8   Jared Moser                   Nipomo                         8-06.00            
10  Santos Pena                   Nipomo                         8-00.00            
11  Andrew Ball                   Templeton                      7-06.00            
12  Dylan Ceronio                 Nipomo                         7-00.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kendrick Keszler         11   Nipomo                         20-07.50           
2   Alec Hannah              11   Santa Ynez                     20-04.50           
3   Tyler Murphee            12   Templeton                      20-03.00           
4   Austin Vreeland          9    Santa Ynez                     19-11.00           
5   Joseph Terrones               Santa Maria                    19-08.50           
6   Rafael Arellano          12   Lompoc                         19-06.00           
7   Matt Mosher              11   Templeton                      19-04.25           
8   Justin Alvarez           12   Templeton                      18-09.75           
9   Luke Nickelson           10   Nipomo                         18-08.00           
10  Jonathan Garrett         12   Lompoc                         18-07.50           
11  Christian Gonzales       12   Lompoc                         18-07.00           
12  Bryson Messer                 Templeton                      18-01.50           
13  Niko Atchison            11   Morro Bay                      18-00.25           
14  Drayten Howell                Lompoc                         17-11.50           
15  Scott Anderson           11   Nipomo                         16-10.75           
16  Daniel Gallardo          9    Santa Ynez                     16-10.00           
17  Taylor Apetz             12   Nipomo                         16-07.00           
18  George Faour                  Nipomo                         16-05.00           
19  Anthony Loberg           12   Santa Maria                    15-11.00           
20  Antoni Drouillard        11   Lompoc                         15-07.50           
21  Jaime Maycotte                Santa Maria                    15-05.00           
22  Raul Aguirre             11   Santa Maria                    15-02.25           
23  Christian Lopez          11   Santa Maria                    13-09.25           
24  Chase Sanchez            11   Santa Ynez                     13-05.50           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryson Scott                  Nipomo                         16-08.50           
2   Diego Rivera             10   Morro Bay                      16-04.75           
3   Mario Ruiz               10   Lompoc                         16-04.50           
4   Travis Eskew                  Nipomo                         16-04.50           
5   Trey Lowerson            10   Templeton                      16-02.50           
6   Nathan Saylor                 Templeton                      16-00.50           
7   Chris Green                   Lompoc                         15-09.75           
8   Edgar Rivera             10   Morro Bay                      15-08.00           
8   David Garcia             11   Nipomo                         15-08.00           
10  Shaun Christie           9    Santa Ynez                     15-06.00           
11  Steven Coulter           10   Santa Ynez                     15-03.50           
12  Josiah Avery             11   Santa Ynez                     15-02.50           
13  Jorge Herrra             12   Santa Ynez                     15-02.00           
14  Ryan Michels             9    Santa Ynez                     14-11.00           
15  Jose Moya                11   Santa Ynez                     14-08.50           
16  Ty Piligian              10   Santa Ynez                     14-07.00           
17  Erick Barbachan               Santa Maria                    14-06.00           
17  Alexander Tulloch        9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              14-06.00           
19  Gabriel Zepeda           10   Santa Ynez                     14-04.50           
20  Costin Allen             9    Santa Ynez                     14-03.50           
21  Kevin Martinez                Nipomo                         14-03.00           
22  Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     14-02.00           
23  Lance Plater             10   Santa Ynez                     14-00.00           
24  Noah Stewart             9    Santa Ynez                     13-09.00           
25  Luis Perez               10   Santa Ynez                     13-08.00           
26  Toby Soto                11   Santa Ynez                     13-07.00           
27  Therin Hackley           10   Nipomo                         12-09.50           
28  Jesus Langarica          9    Santa Ynez                     11-10.50           
29  Dennis Johnson           9    Santa Ynez                     10-00.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rafael Arellano          12   Lompoc                         42-11.00           
2   Tyler Murphee            12   Templeton                      42-00.50           
3   Kendrick Keszler         11   Nipomo                         41-03.75           
4   Luke Nickelson           10   Nipomo                         39-10.75           
5   Casey Everett            9    Santa Ynez                     39-08.50           
6   Niko Atchison            11   Morro Bay                      38-05.50           
7   Daniel Gallardo          9    Santa Ynez                     38-01.50           
8   Drayten Howell                Lompoc                         38-01.00           
9   Dennis Rojas             9    Santa Ynez                     38-00.00           
10  Wyatt Davidson           11   Santa Ynez                     37-10.25           
11  Bryson Messer                 Templeton                      37-03.50           
12  Chase Sanchez            11   Santa Ynez                     36-10.50           
13  Jonathan Garrett         12   Lompoc                         36-09.50           
14  George Faour                  Nipomo                         36-00.00           
15  Izzat Marchi             10   Santa Ynez                     33-09.50           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryson Scott                  Nipomo                         36-10.00           
2   Alexander Tulloch        9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              35-10.00           
3   Diego Rivera             10   Morro Bay                      35-07.00           
4   Edgar Rivera             10   Morro Bay                      35-05.25           
5   Trey Lowerson            10   Templeton                      34-08.00           
6   Russel Fairbanks              Nipomo                         33-06.75           
7   David Garcia             11   Nipomo                         32-11.00           
8   Mario Ruiz               10   Lompoc                         32-02.00           
8   Tim Gauthier             9    Santa Ynez                     32-02.00           
10  Rudy Navarro             10   Santa Ynez                     32-01.00           
11  Josiah Avery             11   Santa Ynez                     31-08.25           
12  Ryan Michels             9    Santa Ynez                     31-06.50           
13  Sequoia Hatch            9    Santa Ynez                     31-05.25           
14  Rick Gaussoin                 Nipomo                         31-03.25           
15  Steven Coulter           10   Santa Ynez                     31-02.50           
16  Sergio Rosas             11   Santa Ynez                     30-07.00           
17  Riley Newton             10   Santa Ynez                     29-11.50           
18  Ty Piligian              10   Santa Ynez                     29-09.75           
19  Canyon Farnsworth        11   Santa Ynez                     29-01.00           
20  Luis Perez               10   Santa Ynez                     28-08.25           
21  Shaun Christie           9    Santa Ynez                     28-06.00           
22  Elliot Gerlach           9    Santa Ynez                     27-07.50           
23  Joel Huicochea           10   Santa Ynez                     26-11.00           
24  Brandon Gil              9    Santa Ynez                     25-07.00           
25  Toby Soto                11   Santa Ynez                     24-08.50           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chantel Dunson           11   Lompoc                         12.87              
2   Melanie Acton            11   Lompoc                         13.03              
3   Christina Ozzimo         12   Nipomo                         13.06              
4   Sara Gill                9    Santa Ynez                     13.59              
5   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         13.81              
6   Karina Herrera           10   Nipomo                         13.84              
7   Bella Sanchez            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              13.90              
8   Chiara Capasso           9    Santa Ynez                     14.05              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bree Favela                   Nipomo                         13.69              
2   Mitzi Venegas            12   Nipomo                         14.21              
3   Emma Newton              9    Santa Ynez                     14.36              
4   Tiahna Garcia                 Nipomo                         14.62              
5   Maleya Silva             12   Nipomo                         14.64              
6   Tiffany De La Huerta     10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              14.66              
7   Ashley Clark                  Lompoc                         14.73              
8   Aubry Malcolm                 Lompoc                         14.86              
9   America Flores                Lompoc                         14.99              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bree Favela                   Nipomo                         13.91              
2   Mitzi Venegas            12   Nipomo                         14.05              
3   Emma Newton              9    Santa Ynez                     14.32              
4   Aubry Malcolm                 Lompoc                         14.41              
5   Tiffany De La Huerta     10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              14.44              
6   Maleya Silva             12   Nipomo                         14.54              
7   Tiahna Garcia                 Nipomo                         14.72              
8   Ashley Clark                  Lompoc                         14.79              
9   America Flores                Lompoc                         14.91              
10  Skyla Urman                   Templeton                      15.66              
11  Samantha Edwards         9    Santa Ynez                     17.18              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chantel Dunson           11   Lompoc                         12.83              
2   Christina Ozzimo         12   Nipomo                         13.02              
3   Melanie Acton            11   Lompoc                         13.34              
4   Sara Gill                9    Santa Ynez                     13.39              
5   Chiara Capasso           9    Santa Ynez                     13.59              
6   Bella Sanchez            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              13.74              
7   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         13.75              
8   Karina Herrera           10   Nipomo                         13.85              
9   Sadie Robbins            11   Morro Bay                      13.90              
10  Hannah Cary              12   Morro Bay                      13.92              
11  Audriana Laporte         12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              14.06              
12  Andrea Hill              11   Lompoc                         14.13              
13  Danessa Bagasol          10   Santa Maria                    14.17              
14  Melat Zippi                   Templeton                      14.78              
15  Anahi Sanchez                 Santa Maria                    15.09              
16  Mao Ogawa                12   Templeton                      15.20              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chantel Dunson           11   Lompoc                         27.19              
2   Melanie Acton            11   Lompoc                         27.41              
3   Sara Gill                9    Santa Ynez                     27.78              
4   Christina Ozzimo         12   Nipomo                         27.92              
5   Sadie Robbins            11   Morro Bay                      28.37              
6   Kelly Springford         11   Nipomo                         28.83              
7   Bella Sanchez            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              29.08              
8   Karina Herrera           10   Nipomo                         29.11              
9   Chiara Capasso           9    Santa Ynez                     30.08              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bree Favela                   Nipomo                         29.30              
2   Courtney Crowe           12   Nipomo                         30.04              
3   Mitzi Venegas            12   Nipomo                         30.23              
4   Aubry Malcolm                 Lompoc                         30.94              
5   Tiffany De La Huerta     10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              30.96              
6   Maleya Silva             12   Nipomo                         31.14              
7   Daliss Castro                 Nipomo                         31.49              
8   Nicole Johnson                Nipomo                         31.84              
9   America Flores                Lompoc                         31.95              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtney Crowe           12   Nipomo                         30.06              
2   Bree Favela                   Nipomo                         30.48              
3   Mitzi Venegas            12   Nipomo                         30.67              
4   Maleya Silva             12   Nipomo                         30.84              
5   Tiffany De La Huerta     10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              30.93              
6   Daliss Castro                 Nipomo                         30.95              
7   Aubry Malcolm                 Lompoc                         31.43              
8   Nicole Johnson                Nipomo                         31.74              
9   America Flores                Lompoc                         32.13              
10  Ashley Clark                  Lompoc                         32.44              
11  Julissa Soto                  Nipomo                         33.65              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chantel Dunson           11   Lompoc                         27.08              
2   Melanie Acton            11   Lompoc                         27.56              
3   Christina Ozzimo         12   Nipomo                         27.60              
4   Sara Gill                9    Santa Ynez                     27.82              
5   Kelly Springford         11   Nipomo                         28.07              
7   Sadie Robbins            11   Morro Bay                      28.78              
8   Bella Sanchez            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              28.81              
9   Chiara Capasso           9    Santa Ynez                     28.97              
10  Taylor Witcher           10   Nipomo                         29.03              
11  Karina Herrera           10   Nipomo                         29.08              
12  Tatiana Silva                 Nipomo                         29.15              
13  Audriana Laporte         12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              29.63              
14  Aly Martin               12   Nipomo                         29.76              
15  Danessa Bagasol          10   Santa Maria                    29.85              
16  Melat Zippi                   Templeton                      30.30              
17  Andrea Hill              11   Lompoc                         30.32              
18  Evelyn Acosta            9    Lompoc                         30.95              
19  Alicia Soto              12   Santa Maria                    33.80              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rosiele Angkahan         11   Santa Maria                    1:00.96            
2   Tess Volkov              12   Morro Bay                      1:01.08            
3   Kelly Springford         11   Nipomo                         1:01.38            
4   Kelsey Spry              12   Santa Ynez                     1:01.52            
5   Kirsten Purcell               Templeton                      1:02.25            
6   Tatiana Silva                 Nipomo                         1:02.77            
7   Taylor Witcher           10   Nipomo                         1:03.13            
8   Brooke Goodwin           11   Santa Ynez                     1:04.16            
9   Aly Martin               12   Nipomo                         1:06.27            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Johnson                Nipomo                         1:08.62            
2   Courtney Crowe           12   Nipomo                         1:09.91            
3   Daliss Castro                 Nipomo                         1:11.36            
4   Giselle Rodriguez        10   Santa Ynez                     1:12.26            
5   Julissa Soto                  Nipomo                         1:12.51            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtney Crowe           12   Nipomo                         1:11.75            
2   Nicole Johnson                Nipomo                         1:11.83            
3   Julissa Soto                  Nipomo                         1:16.76            
4   Giselle Rodriguez        10   Santa Ynez                     1:17.83            
5   Daliss Castro                 Nipomo                         1:17.94            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tess Volkov              12   Morro Bay                      1:01.57            
2   Kelsey Spry              12   Santa Ynez                     1:01.63            
3   Kelly Springford         11   Nipomo                         1:01.92            
4   Kirsten Purcell               Templeton                      1:02.39            
5   Tatiana Silva                 Nipomo                         1:02.94            
6   Rosiele Angkahan         11   Santa Maria                    1:03.39            
7   Brooke Goodwin           11   Santa Ynez                     1:03.39            
8   Aly Martin               12   Nipomo                         1:03.53            
9   Taylor Witcher           10   Nipomo                         1:03.89            
10  Evelyn Acosta            9    Lompoc                         1:08.91            
11  Raquel Macias                 Santa Maria                    1:17.23            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Sulaitis           12   Morro Bay                      2:20.46            
2   Veronica Russell         10   Templeton                      2:22.38            
3   Mckell Davis             11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:23.63            
4   Andrea Guzman            11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:29.69            
5   Kristina Melero          11   Lompoc                         2:32.26            
6   Vanessa Avila            10   Nipomo                         2:32.44            
7   Hannah Weaver                 Templeton                      2:33.04            
8   Gracie Albano            11   Nipomo                         2:36.49            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Claudia Carrillo         10   Lompoc                         2:40.85            
2   Leticia Perez                 Santa Maria                    2:43.10            
3   Kylie Rodriguez          12   Nipomo                         2:43.82            
4   Yuliana Garibay          10   Santa Ynez                     2:44.00            
5   Camila Flores            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:45.60            
6   Cassandra Everret        12   Santa Ynez                     2:48.71            
7   Victoria Rodriguez       11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:49.22            
8   Kayla Davidson                Templeton                      2:55.43            
9   Daxhia Fabela                 Lompoc                         2:56.65            
10  Brianna Ayala            12   Nipomo                         2:58.24            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Yuliana Garibay          10   Santa Ynez                     2:41.00            
2   Brianna Ayala            12   Nipomo                         2:42.90            
3   Claudia Carrillo         10   Lompoc                         2:43.70            
4   Kayla Davidson                Templeton                      2:44.90            
5   Camila Flores            12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:45.00            
6   Kylie Rodriguez          12   Nipomo                         2:45.80            
7   Cassandra Everret        12   Santa Ynez                     2:48.20            
8   Daxhia Fabela                 Lompoc                         2:51.50            
9   Victoria Rodriguez       11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:51.60            
10  Emely Roman              11   Lompoc                         2:54.10            
11  Jennifer Morales              Santa Maria                    2:54.20            
12  Esther Elenes            11   Lompoc                         2:56.10            
13  Esmeralda Cruz                Santa Maria                    2:57.90            
14  Lidia Silva                   Santa Maria                    2:58.90            
15  Darline Gomez                 Santa Maria                    3:03.70            
16  Estefania Juarez         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:04.30            
16  Karina Cervantes              Lompoc                         3:04.30            
18  Alicia Coronel                Santa Maria                    3:04.90            
19  Gabby Moreno                  Lompoc                         3:06.80            
20  Esme Sanchez                  Nipomo                         3:06.90            
21  Charline Ramirez         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:08.30            
22  Edith Elenes                  Lompoc                         3:09.00            
23  Alondra Vargas                Lompoc                         3:11.50            
24  Giselle Rodriguez        10   Santa Ynez                     3:11.70            
25  Ashley Ekstrum           12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3:31.00            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Sulaitis           12   Morro Bay                      2:21.51            
2   Veronica Russell         10   Templeton                      2:25.40            
3   Mckell Davis             11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:27.79            
4   Kristina Melero          11   Lompoc                         2:33.64            
5   Andrea Guzman            11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              2:33.87            
6   Vanessa Avila            10   Nipomo                         2:35.11            
7   Gracie Albano            11   Nipomo                         2:36.03            
8   Hannah Weaver                 Templeton                      2:36.21            
9   Madeline Ogle            10   Morro Bay                      2:40.34            
10  Kirsten Purcell               Templeton                      2:43.02            
11  Jessica Macaluso         9    Santa Ynez                     2:44.72            
12  Alejandra Gonzalez       12   Lompoc                         2:44.77            
13  Janette Duarte           12   Lompoc                         2:46.21            
14  Hannah Buechner               Morro Bay                      2:54.81            
15  Alicia Soto              12   Santa Maria                    2:59.50            
16  Araceli Mendoza          12   Santa Maria                    3:00.69            
17  Robyn Ribet              9    Santa Ynez                     3:03.42            
18  Kimberly Webb            12   Santa Maria                    3:07.85            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kira Meko                11   Nipomo                         5:07.40            
2   Allie Sulaitis           12   Morro Bay                      5:12.85            
3   Veronica Russell         10   Templeton                      5:16.49            
4   Cassie Dittenhoefer      11   Nipomo                         5:26.19            
5   Aly Voth                 12   Morro Bay                      5:30.34            
6   Madeline Ogle            10   Morro Bay                      5:36.74            
7   Alejandra Gonzalez       12   Lompoc                         5:45.69            
8   Lacei Sanders            9    Lompoc                         6:05.51            
9   Hannah Buechner               Morro Bay                      6:08.07            
10  Robyn Ribet              9    Santa Ynez                     6:08.72            
11  Kimberly Webb            12   Santa Maria                    6:16.94            
12  Dylanne Fee                   Morro Bay                      6:28.67            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brianna Ayala            12   Nipomo                         5:51.47            
2   Claudia Carrillo         10   Lompoc                         5:52.82            
3   Leticia Perez                 Santa Maria                    6:03.50            
4   Kylie Rodriguez          12   Nipomo                         6:09.06            
5   Cassandra Everret        12   Santa Ynez                     6:10.17            
6   Yuliana Garibay          10   Santa Ynez                     6:15.71            
7   Lidia Silva                   Santa Maria                    6:17.67            
8   Esther Elenes            11   Lompoc                         6:18.72            
9   Jennifer Morales              Santa Maria                    6:18.77            
10  Daxhia Fabela                 Lompoc                         6:27.69            
11  Esmeralda Cruz                Santa Maria                    6:46.12            
12  Victoria Rodriguez       11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:54.38            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Claudia Carrillo         10   Lompoc                         5:55.96            
2   Yuliana Garibay          10   Santa Ynez                     6:02.34            
3   Brianna Ayala            12   Nipomo                         6:02.73            
4   Kylie Rodriguez          12   Nipomo                         6:04.17            
5   Jennifer Morales              Santa Maria                    6:04.55            
6   Daxhia Fabela                 Lompoc                         6:04.58            
7   Leticia Perez                 Santa Maria                    6:07.54            
8   Cassandra Everret        12   Santa Ynez                     6:11.72            
9   Lidia Silva                   Santa Maria                    6:14.96            
10  Esther Elenes            11   Lompoc                         6:17.40            
11  Esmeralda Cruz                Santa Maria                    6:23.39            
12  Victoria Rodriguez       11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:25.95            
13  Alexandra Rodriguez           Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:31.38            
14  Gabby Moreno                  Lompoc                         6:33.82            
15  Alicia Coronel                Santa Maria                    6:33.99            
16  Esme Sanchez                  Nipomo                         6:34.78            
17  Juana Bernal-Campos           Nipomo                         6:35.88            
18  Darline Gomez                 Santa Maria                    6:37.40            
19  Edith Elenes                  Lompoc                         6:42.01            
20  Emely Roman              11   Lompoc                         6:45.06            
21  Estefania Juarez         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:59.05            
22  Alondra Vargas                Lompoc                         7:16.00            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Sulaitis           12   Morro Bay                      5:17.87            
2   Kira Meko                11   Nipomo                         5:29.83            
3   Veronica Russell         10   Templeton                      5:32.13            
4   Cassie Dittenhoefer      11   Nipomo                         5:34.29            
5   Aly Voth                 12   Morro Bay                      5:34.75            
6   Madeline Ogle            10   Morro Bay                      5:37.18            
7   Lacei Sanders            9    Lompoc                         5:44.43            
8   Alejandra Gonzalez       12   Lompoc                         5:50.62            
9   Hannah Buechner               Morro Bay                      6:11.66            
10  Dylanne Fee                   Morro Bay                      6:16.15            
11  Robyn Ribet              9    Santa Ynez                     6:18.44            
12  Kimberly Webb            12   Santa Maria                    6:19.44            
13  Alicia Soto              12   Santa Maria                    6:31.50            
14  Araceli Mendoza          12   Santa Maria                    6:34.03            
15  Nicole Hook              11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6:34.83            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kira Meko                11   Nipomo                         12:04.30           
2   Dana Alpert              10   Templeton                      12:12.99           
3   Cassie Dittenhoefer      11   Nipomo                         12:22.17           
4   Autumn Hersey            11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              12:49.61           
5   Kecymar Osuna                 Templeton                      12:56.73           
6   Shannon Mcclish          10   Morro Bay                      13:36.17           
7   Jessica Macaluso         9    Santa Ynez                     13:38.30           
8   Kimberly Webb            12   Santa Maria                    13:48.34           
9   Veronica Russell         10   Templeton                      13:51.12           
10  Gracie Albano            11   Nipomo                         14:07.02           
11  Robyn Ribet              9    Santa Ynez                     14:23.76           
12  Vanessa Avila            10   Nipomo                         14:56.09           
13  Nicole Hook              11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              14:59.50           

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jennifer Morales              Santa Maria                    14:04.42           
2   Lidia Silva                   Santa Maria                    14:08.07           
3   Esmeralda Cruz                Santa Maria                    14:08.45           
4   Cassandra Everret        12   Santa Ynez                     14:21.45           
5   Yuliana Garibay          10   Santa Ynez                     14:38.48           
6   Leticia Perez                 Santa Maria                    14:51.53           
7   Juana Bernal-Campos           Nipomo                         15:05.37           
8   Alicia Coronel                Santa Maria                    15:07.23           
9   Alexandra Rodriguez           Cabrillo (Lompoc)              15:32.85           
10  Moriah Gardner           11   Santa Ynez                     15:36.00           
11  Haley Yowler             9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              15:36.73           
12  Giselle Rodriguez        10   Santa Ynez                     16:56.80           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Molesky            11   Nipomo                         16.85              
2   Miranda Barbour          10   Templeton                      17.69              
3   Audriana Laporte         12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              17.73              
4   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         17.93              
5   Kenzie Spry              10   Santa Ynez                     18.68              
6   Maribel Anguiano         12   Lompoc                         18.81              
7   Nikki Herdman                 Templeton                      19.07              
8   Olivia Hawkins           12   Lompoc                         19.91              
9   Keely Irvine             11   Santa Ynez                     19.93              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rocio Hernandez          10   Santa Ynez                     20.19              
2   Kasai Richardson              Lompoc                         20.83              
3   Maricruz Arrevalo        12   Nipomo                         21.08              
4   Cierra Dalberg                Nipomo                         21.89              
5   Stephany Fryckman             Nipomo                         28.64              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rocio Hernandez          10   Santa Ynez                     19.90              
2   Maricruz Arrevalo        12   Nipomo                         20.08              
3   Cierra Dalberg                Nipomo                         20.51              
4   Kasai Richardson              Lompoc                         20.95              
5   Stephany Fryckman             Nipomo                         21.10              
6   Sophie Gil               9    Santa Ynez                     21.68              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allie Molesky            11   Nipomo                         17.39              
2   Miranda Barbour          10   Templeton                      17.75              
3   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         18.29              
4   Maribel Anguiano         12   Lompoc                         18.41              
5   Kenzie Spry              10   Santa Ynez                     18.47              
6   Audriana Laporte         12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              18.59              
7   Nikki Herdman                 Templeton                      19.19              
8   Olivia Hawkins           12   Lompoc                         19.80              
9   Keely Irvine             11   Santa Ynez                     20.58              
10  Raquel Macias                 Santa Maria                    20.60              
11  Anahi Sanchez                 Santa Maria                    20.70              
12  Mao Ogawa                12   Templeton                      21.08              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adriana Covarrubias      10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              48.06              
2   Kenzie Spry              10   Santa Ynez                     49.11              
3   Keely Irvine             11   Santa Ynez                     49.67              
4   Allie Molesky            11   Nipomo                         50.15              
5   Maribel Anguiano         12   Lompoc                         50.56              
6   Miranda Barbour          10   Templeton                      50.78              
7   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         53.40              
8   Olivia Hawkins           12   Lompoc                         53.85              
9   Nikki Herdman                 Templeton                      54.65              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rocio Hernandez          10   Santa Ynez                     55.88              
2   Kasai Richardson              Lompoc                         57.76              
3   Cierra Dalberg                Nipomo                         1:01.34            
4   Maricruz Arrevalo        12   Nipomo                         1:06.66            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rocio Hernandez          10   Santa Ynez                     57.14              
2   Kasai Richardson              Lompoc                         58.20              
3   Maricruz Arrevalo        12   Nipomo                         58.82              
4   Cierra Dalberg                Nipomo                         1:00.52            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adriana Covarrubias      10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              48.78              
2   Miranda Barbour          10   Templeton                      49.82              
3   Kenzie Spry              10   Santa Ynez                     50.26              
4   Keely Irvine             11   Santa Ynez                     50.33              
5   Allie Molesky            11   Nipomo                         50.96              
6   Maribel Anguiano         12   Lompoc                         52.57              
7   Erica Gracyk                  Lompoc                         53.17              
8   Olivia Hawkins           12   Lompoc                         54.57              
9   Nikki Herdman                 Templeton                      55.34              
10  Rosiele Angkahan         11   Santa Maria                    55.48              
11  Raylynn Board            11   Nipomo                         56.62              
12  Raquel Macias                 Santa Maria                    57.71              
13  Anahi Sanchez                 Santa Maria                    59.73              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lompoc                         50.84                       
 2      Santa Ynez                     51.89                       
 3      Nipomo                         52.09                       
 4      Morro Bay                      52.35                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Nipomo                         53.79                       
 2      Lompoc                         57.07                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Morro Bay                      4:12.21                     
 2      Santa Ynez                     4:13.63                     
 3      Nipomo                         4:14.37                     
 4      Templeton                      4:24.92                     
 5      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              4:25.43                     
 6      Lompoc                         4:37.18                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Nipomo                         4:47.55                     
 2      Santa Ynez                     4:49.94                     
 3      Lompoc                         5:01.29                     
 4      Cabrillo (Lompoc)              5:04.82                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Nevitt            11   Nipomo                         39-05.00           
2   Chrisshnay Brown         10   Lompoc                         37-01.00           
3   Richelle Mendiaz         10   Santa Ynez                     34-04.00           
4   Arianna Ruiz             12   Lompoc                         32-09.00           
5   Miranda Barbour          10   Templeton                      30-11.00           
6   Jennifer Hulfachor            Templeton                      29-09.00           
7   Jordynn Dorado                Nipomo                         29-02.00           
8   Kayla Doran              11   Lompoc                         28-11.00           
9   Elle Franklin            12   Morro Bay                      27-01.00           
10  Lyndsay Saurez           11   Santa Ynez                     27-00.00           
11  Caitlin Cobb             11   Nipomo                         26-04.00           
12  Julie Silvas                  Santa Maria                    26-03.00           
13  Berkley Van Duzen        11   Morro Bay                      24-02.00           
14  Maddie Doughtery              Templeton                      23-11.00           
15  Stephanie Hernandez      12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              23-05.00           
16  Eva Malolepszy           11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              22-09.00           
17  Mia Nelson               12   Santa Ynez                     22-05.00           
18  Mariana Soto             12   Lompoc                         22-04.00           
19  Raquel Caballero         11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              21-10.00           
20  Natsuno Arai             12   Santa Maria                    21-07.00           
21  Emily Penner             12   Nipomo                         19-05.00           
22  Cheyenne Lopez           12   Santa Maria                    17-11.00           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anna Ready               10   Santa Ynez                     27-04.00           
2   Sophia Ibarra            9    Santa Ynez                     26-07.00           
3   Brianna Benites               Lompoc                         26-05.00           
4   Samantha Croker               Lompoc                         26-02.00           
5   Marena Lundy                  Lompoc                         25-10.00           
6   Mckensey Richmond        11   Santa Ynez                     25-05.00           
7   Lindsey Signorelli       10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              25-01.50           
8   Briana Cannon            10   Santa Ynez                     24-09.00           
9   Maria Naves              9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              23-06.00           
10  Jessica Saloman          10   Santa Ynez                     23-03.00           
11  Christiana Layman        12   Santa Ynez                     20-11.00           
12  Victoria Garcia               Nipomo                         20-09.50           
13  Lauren Signorelli        10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              20-04.00           
14  Brenda Tavera            11   Santa Ynez                     20-03.00           
15  Jade Sigmund                  Templeton                      20-00.00           
16  Jocelyn Soto                  Nipomo                         19-07.00           
17  Astrid Flores            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              17-11.00           
18  Alejandra Villasenor     10   Santa Ynez                     16-06.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Nevitt            11   Nipomo                         124-09.50          
2   Chrisshnay Brown         10   Lompoc                         109-08.50          
3   Richelle Mendiaz         10   Santa Ynez                     105-03.50          
4   Kayla Doran              11   Lompoc                         92-09.00           
5   Arianna Ruiz             12   Lompoc                         91-08.00           
6   Elle Franklin            12   Morro Bay                      91-00.00           
7   Jennifer Hulfachor            Templeton                      88-07.00           
8   Lyndsay Saurez           11   Santa Ynez                     82-03.00           
9   Mia Nelson               12   Santa Ynez                     82-02.50           
10  Chloe Quinney            11   Santa Ynez                     78-02.50           
11  Cynthia Arroyo           11   Santa Ynez                     78-00.00           
12  Maddie Doughtery              Templeton                      77-00.00           
13  Mariana Soto             12   Lompoc                         74-03.00           
14  Jordynn Dorado                Nipomo                         74-00.00           
15  Stephanie Hernandez      12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              73-05.00           
16  Julie Silvas                  Santa Maria                    67-00.00           
17  Raquel Caballero         11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              65-06.50           
18  Natsuno Arai             12   Santa Maria                    57-00.00           
19  Eva Malolepszy           11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              54-07.00           
20  Berkley Van Duzen        11   Morro Bay                      54-00.00           
21  Cheyenne Lopez           12   Santa Maria                    49-03.50           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Samantha Croker               Lompoc                         85-09.00           
2   Marena Lundy                  Lompoc                         82-03.00           
3   Mckensey Richmond        11   Santa Ynez                     77-11.00           
4   Sophia Ibarra            9    Santa Ynez                     74-01.00           
5   Anna Ready               10   Santa Ynez                     71-10.50           
6   Lauren Signorelli        10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              71-09.00           
7   Lindsey Signorelli       10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              69-09.50           
8   Jessica Saloman          10   Santa Ynez                     68-07.50           
9   Maria Naves              9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              66-06.00           
10  Briana Cannon            10   Santa Ynez                     65-03.50           
11  Brianna Benites               Lompoc                         64-09.50           
12  Victoria Garcia               Nipomo                         62-01.00           
13  Sashi Mostafa            10   Santa Ynez                     60-11.00           
14  Brenda Tavera            11   Santa Ynez                     60-10.00           
15  Jocelyn Soto                  Nipomo                         60-09.50           
16  Christiana Layman        12   Santa Ynez                     56-09.00           
17  Astrid Flores            9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              54-05.00           
18  Karina Cervantes              Lompoc                         51-06.00           
19  Alejandra Villasenor     10   Santa Ynez                     51-01.00           
20  Jade Sigmund                  Templeton                      39-01.50           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paige Waymire                 Nipomo                         5-00.00            
2   Dana Illes               11   Santa Ynez                     4-10.00            
3   Sierra Emrick            10   Morro Bay                      4-10.00            
4   Natalie Marquardt        10   Morro Bay                      4-10.00            
5   Annalise Ketz            11   Nipomo                         4-04.00            
6   Gwen Pipes                    Templeton                      4-04.00            
7   Celeste Kamery           11   Lompoc                         4-04.00            
8   Raylynn Board            11   Nipomo                         4-02.00            
8   Brittani Giangrande      11   Nipomo                         4-02.00            
10  Denise Juarez                 Morro Bay                      4-00.00            
10  Chloe Quinney            11   Santa Ynez                     4-00.00            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emma Newton              9    Santa Ynez                     4-02.00            
2   Sarah Hensley            10   Santa Ynez                     4-00.00            
3   Savannah Avery           9    Santa Ynez                     3-10.00            
4   Maddie Lindsey                Nipomo                         3-10.00            
5   Chloe Reep               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              3-08.00            
6   Samantha Edwards         9    Santa Ynez                     3-06.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sierra Emrick            10   Morro Bay                      9-06.00            
2   Natalie Marquardt        10   Morro Bay                      9-06.00            
3   Hannah Smith             12   Templeton                      9-06.00            
4   Cassie Bantz             12   Nipomo                         9-00.00            
5   Stephanie Aichager       12   Santa Ynez                     9-00.00            
6   Carley Chatterly         10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              9-00.00            
7   Ariel Johnston           11   Santa Ynez                     8-06.00            
8   Jessica Trujillo         11   Morro Bay                      8-00.00            
8   Emily Penner             12   Nipomo                         8-00.00            
8   Krista Trigueiro         10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              8-00.00            
8   Caitlin Cobb             11   Nipomo                         8-00.00            
12  Amber Buchanan                Morro Bay                      7-06.00            
12  Denise Juarez                 Morro Bay                      7-06.00            
14  Rebecca Allen            10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              7-00.00            
14  Devan Mccune             9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              7-00.00            
14  Maddy Mexico             11   Santa Ynez                     7-00.00            
14  Cynthia Arroyo           11   Santa Ynez                     7-00.00            
14  Alicia Soto              12   Santa Maria                    7-00.00            
19  Emily Andrews            11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6-06.00            
20  Shelly Dana              12   Nipomo                         6-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Molly Mackenzie          11   Nipomo                         8-00.00            
2   Tiffany De La Huerta     10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              8-00.00            
3   Lynsey Herlihy           11   Nipomo                         8-00.00            
4   Emma Newton              9    Santa Ynez                     8-00.00            
5   Moriah Gardner           11   Santa Ynez                     7-06.00            
6   Jazmine Alvarodo         9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6-06.00            
7   Gaby Baumgardner         10   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6-06.00            
8   Sarah Hensley            10   Santa Ynez                     6-06.00            
9   Denise Renteria          9    Cabrillo (Lompoc)              6-00.00            
10  Savannah Avery           9    Santa Ynez                     5-06.00            
10  Samantha Edwards         9    Santa Ynez                     5-06.00            
10  Sashi Mostafa            10   Santa Ynez                     5-06.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rebecka Miranda          12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              16-09.00           
2   Brittany Bolusan              Lompoc                         16-07.75           
3   Paige Waymire                 Nipomo                         16-06.25           
4   Ariel Johnston           11   Santa Ynez                     16-03.00           
5   Dana Illes               11   Santa Ynez                     15-07.00           
6   Danessa Bagasol          10   Santa Maria                    15-04.00           
7   Chantel Dunson           11   Lompoc                         14-11.50           
8   Karina Herrera           10   Nipomo                         14-08.75           
9   Andrea Hill              11   Lompoc                         14-06.00           
10  Annalise Ketz            11   Nipomo                         14-00.50           
11  Gwen Pipes                    Templeton                      14-00.00           
12  Janette Duarte           12   Lompoc                         13-06.25           
13  Arianna Espinoza         10   Lompoc                         13-05.75           
14  Madison Ramsey           10   Templeton                      13-02.50           
15  Janett Ruiz              12   Lompoc                         11-08.25           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Molly Mackenzie          11   Nipomo                         13-06.75           
2   Tiahna Garcia                 Nipomo                         12-08.00           
3   Sarah Hensley            10   Santa Ynez                     12-04.00           
4   Savannah Avery           9    Santa Ynez                     12-00.00           
5   Rocio Hernandez          10   Santa Ynez                     11-04.50           
6   Chloe Reep               11   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              10-04.00           
7   Stephany Fryckman             Nipomo                         9-08.50            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rebecka Miranda          12   Cabrillo (Lompoc)              37-00.00           
2   Ariel Johnston           11   Santa Ynez                     35-05.50           
3   Brittany Bolusan              Lompoc                         33-08.75           
4   Allie Molesky            11   Nipomo                         33-08.00           
5   Sara Gill                9    Santa Ynez                     33-05.75           
6   Dana Illes               11   Santa Ynez                     32-09.75           
7   Chloe Lindsay            10   Morro Bay                      30-07.00           
8   Aly Martin               12   Nipomo                         30-01.00           
9   Raylynn Board            11   Nipomo                         29-10.25           
10  Chiara Capasso           9    Santa Ynez                     29-06.00           
11  Brittani Giangrande      11   Nipomo                         28-10.00           
12  Arianna Espinoza         10   Lompoc                         27-11.75           
13  Madison Ramsey           10   Templeton                      27-10.00           
14  Maddy Mexico             11   Santa Ynez                     26-05.50           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Avery           9    Santa Ynez                     27-07.50           
2   Stephany Fryckman             Nipomo                         21-02.25           


Number of Elite performances: 74

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hannah, Alec (Santa Ynez,CA)
Hayes, Austin (Lompoc,CA)
Hayes, Nikko (Lompoc,CA)
Zepeda, Carlos (Santa Ynez,CA)
Manzo, Marco (Santa Maria,CA)
Carey, Jacob (Santa Ynez,CA)
Kroger, Allen (Templeton,CA)
Valdez, Leonardo (Santa Ynez,CA)
Boys Relay (Lompoc,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Boys Relay (Nipomo,CA)
Underwood, Dane (Santa Ynez,CA)
Uzueta, Greg (Nipomo,CA)
Berry, Ross (Templeton,CA)
Delgadillo, Jorge (Santa Maria,CA)
Iribarren, William (Lompoc,CA)
Springer, Jared (Nipomo,CA)
Wells, Johnathan (Nipomo,CA)
Keszler, Kendrick (Nipomo,CA)
French, Steven (Cabrillo,CA)
Murphy, Tyler (Templeton,CA)
Arellano, Rafael (Lompoc,CA)
Dunson, Chantel (Lompoc,CA)
Molesky, Allie (Nipomo,CA)
Russell, Veronica (Templeton,CA)
Meko, Kyra (Nipomo,CA)
Sulitas, Allie (Morro Bay,CA)
Dittenhoefer, Cassie (Nipomo,CA)
Voth, Aly (Morro Bay,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Girls Relay (Lompoc,CA)
Girls Relay (Morro Bay,CA)
Davis, McKell (Cabrillo,CA)
Nevitt, Taylor (Nipomo,CA)
Brown, Chrisshnay (Lompoc,CA)
Mendiaz, Richelle (Santa Ynez,CA)
Waymire, Paige (Nipomo,CA)
Miranda, Rebecka (Cabrillo,CA)
Bolusan, Brittany (Lompoc,CA)
Johnston, Ariel (Santa Ynez,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Hannah, Alec , 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Hayes, Austin , 10, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Hannah, Alec , 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-400 50.60 Valdez, Leonardo , 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-400 51.03 Kroger, Allen , 11, Templeton
DS Regional- B-400 51.67 Kroger, Allen , 11, Templeton
DS Regional- B-400 51.80 Valdez, Leonardo , 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.01 Carey, Jacob , 12, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.78 Carey, Jacob , 12, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.36 Carey, Jacob , 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-110H 14.64 Hayes, Nikko , 12, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-110H 15.65 Zepeda, Carlos , 10, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-110H 14.73 Hayes, Nikko , 12, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-110H 15.79 Zepeda, Carlos , 10, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Manzo, Marco , 11, Santa Maria
DS STATE- B-300H 39.41 Hayes, Nikko , 12, Lompoc
DS STATE- B-300H 40.27 Zepeda, Carlos , 10, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-300H 39.04 Hayes, Nikko , 12, Lompoc
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.50 Boys Relay, , Lompoc
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.71 Boys Relay, , Nipomo
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.81 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.09 Boys Relay, , Lompoc
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.35 Boys Relay, , Nipomo
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.0 Delgadillo, Jorge , 12, Santa Maria
DS STATE- B-SP 50'11.0 Underwood, Dane , 12, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-SP 49'6.0 Springer, Jared , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-SP 49'6.0 Berry, Ross , 12, Templeton
DS STATE- B-DT 168'6.5 Underwood, Dane , 12, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-DT 151'10.0 Iribarren, William , 12, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-DT 149'7.5 Berry, Ross , 12, Templeton
DS Regional- B-DT 143'10.5 Springer, Jared , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-DT 142'11.5 Uzueta, Greg , 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-DT 138'8.0 Wells, Johnathan , 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-DT 136'2.0 Delgadillo, Jorge , 12, Santa Maria
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 French, Steven , 10, Cabrillo (Lompoc)
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.5 Keszler, Kendrick , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'11.0 Arellano, Rafael , 12, Lompoc
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'0.5 Murphee, Tyler , 12, Templeton
DS Regional- G-100 12.87 Dunson, Chantel , 11, Lompoc
DS Regional- G-100 12.83 Dunson, Chantel , 11, Lompoc
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.46 Sulaitis, Allie , 12, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.38 Russell, Veronica , 10, Templeton
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.63 Davis, Mckell , 11, Cabrillo (Lompoc)
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.51 Sulaitis, Allie , 12, Morro Bay
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.40 Meko, Kira , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.85 Sulaitis, Allie , 12, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.49 Russell, Veronica , 10, Templeton
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.19 Dittenhoefer, Cassie , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.34 Voth, Aly , 12, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.87 Sulaitis, Allie , 12, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.83 Meko, Kira , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.13 Russell, Veronica , 10, Templeton
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.29 Dittenhoefer, Cassie , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.75 Voth, Aly , 12, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-100H 16.85 Molesky, Allie , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.84 Girls Relay, , Lompoc
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.89 Girls Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.21 Girls Relay, , Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.63 Girls Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS STATE- G-SP 39'5.0 Nevitt, Taylor , 11, Nipomo
DS STATE- G-SP 37'1.0 Brown, Chrisshnay , 10, Lompoc
DS Regional- G-SP 34'4.0 Mendiaz, Richelle , 10, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- G-DT 124'9.5 Nevitt, Taylor , 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-DT 109'8.5 Brown, Chrisshnay , 10, Lompoc
DS Regional- G-DT 105'3.5 Mendiaz, Richelle , 10, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Waymire, Paige , , Nipomo
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.0 Miranda, Rebecka , 12, Cabrillo (Lompoc)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.75 Bolusan, Brittany , , Lompoc
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.25 Waymire, Paige , , Nipomo
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'0.0 Miranda, Rebecka , 12, Cabrillo (Lompoc)
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Johnston, Ariel , 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.75 Bolusan, Brittany , , Lompoc
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.0 Molesky, Allie , 11, Nipomo

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State